You have not yet access to any sci-file…

Dr. Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine

(Dr. Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine)

Synopsis

Dr. Goldfoot is a mad scientist who has built a bunch of blond bimbo robots. Soon he is using them to lure drooling millionaires, who cannot resist their charms, to his lair. Once inside, these wealthy suckers are so enamored with the robots' assets that they don't mind signing over their own...

A movie directed by Norman Taurog

1965 - 88 minutes - Color - Mono - 2.35

See all us productions and releases (Usa)

Also Known As

  • Dr. G and the Bikini Machine (inc)
  • Доктор Голдфут и бикини-машины (inc)
  • Dr. Goldfoot and his Bikini Machine (us)

Release dates

  • November 06, 1965
  • November 06, 1965