Spider-Man: No Way Home
(Spider-Man: No Way Home)
Credits
Cast
- Peter Parker / Spider-Man
- Tom Holland
- MJ
- Zendaya
- Doctor Strange
- Benedict Cumberbatch
- Ned Leeds
- Jacob Batalon
- Happy Hogan
- Jon Favreau
- Max Dillon / Electro
- Jamie Foxx
- Norman Osborn / Green Goblin
- Willem Dafoe
- Dr. Otto Octavius / Doc Ock
- Alfred Molina
- Wong
- Benedict Wong
- Flash Thompson
- Tony Revolori
- May Parker
- Marisa Tomei
- Betty Brant
- Angourie Rice
- Agent Cleary
- Arian Moayed
- MIT Assistant Vice Chancellor
- Paula Newsome
- Coach Wilson
- Hannibal Buress
- Mr. Harrington
- Martin Starr
- Mr. Dell
- J.B. Smoove
- J. Jonah Jameson
- J.K. Simmons
- Apprentice
- Haroon Khan
- Apprentice
- Emily Fong
- Ned's Lola
- Mary Rivera
- Arena Bystander
- Rudy Eisenzopf
- Arena Bystander
- Kathleen Cardoso
- Arena Bystander
- Jonathan Sam
- Dad in Car
- Mary Rivera
- Mom in Car
- Mary Rivera
- Kid in Car
- B. Clutch Dunlap
- Man in Car
- Ben VanderMey
- Agent Foster
- Gary Weeks
- Donut Shop Boss
- Gregory Konow
- Donut Shop Waitress
- B. Clutch Dunlap
- School Security Guard
- Anisa Nyell Johnson
- May's Neighbor
- B. Clutch Dunlap
- Reporter
- Mallory Hoff
- Reporter
- Greg Clarkson
- Reporter
- Regina Ting Chen
- Daily Bugle Lackey
- Robert Mitchel Owenby
- British Reporter
- Glenn Keogh
- British Anchor
- Paris Benjamin
- Damage Control Agent
- Jwaundace Candece
- Protestor
- Taylor St. Clair
- Crowd Member
- Rolando Fernandez
- Crowd Member
- Gabriella Cila
- Crowd Member
- Darnell Appling
- Donut Shop Patron
- B. Clutch Dunlap
- Guy with Phone
- B. Clutch Dunlap
- NY1 Reporter
- B. Clutch Dunlap
- Fred the Janitor
- B. Clutch Dunlap
- Suit Voice
- Clay Savage
- Flint Marko / Sandman
- Thomas Haden Church
- Matt Murdock / Daredevil
- Charlie Cox
- Peter Parker / Spider-Man
- Andrew Garfield
- Dr. Curt Connors / The Lizard
- Rhys Ifans
- Security Guard
- Wes Jetton
- Jason Ionello
- Jorge Lendeborg Jr.
- Peter Parker / Spider-Man
- Tobey Maguire
- News Cameraman
- Luke Aitchison (*)
- NY Police
- Tarek al Halabi (*)
- Police Officer
- McDaniel Austin (*)
- Homeless person at Soup Kitchen
- Gloria Bishop (*)
- News Crew
- Stephen Branson (*)
- Protestor / Pedestrian
- Kyle Bryde (*)
- Department of Damage Control Agent
- Tommy Campbell (*)
- High School Student
- Riley Cliett (*)
- Security Guard
- Christopher Cocke (*)
- Shield Agent
- José Alfredo Fernandez (*)
- Highschool Student
- Jordan Foster (*)
- Protester
- Elizabeth Harlow (*)
- Bodega Customer
- Jay Karales (*)
- Lone Hiker
- Clinton M Nowicke (*)
- Chess Club Member
- Cailyn Peddle (*)
- Donut Patron / Homeless at Soup Kitchen / Pedestrian
- Emanuel Perez (*)
- High School Student
- Jana N Prentiss (*)
- Bystander #4
- Lucia Forte (*)
- High School Student
- Johnny Serret (*)
- NY Police
- Bryan SilverBax (*)
- Paparazzi
- Art Sunday (*)
- NYPD Officer and Traffic Police
- Juan Szilagyi (*)
- Protestor / Pedestrian
- Robert Tinsley (*)
- Madison Citizen
- Charlemagne Vida (*)
- Protester
- Chad J. Wagner (*)
- Prosecuting Attorney
- Marvin E. West (*)
- News Crew
- Russ Williamson (*)
Director
- Director
- Jon Watts
Writing credits
- Writer
- Chris McKenna
- Written by
- Erik Sommers
- Writer
- Stan Lee
- Based on the Marvel comic book by
- Steve Ditko
Producer
- Executive producer
- Victoria Alonso
- Executive producer
- Avi Arad
- Co-producer
- Mitchell Bell
- Co-producer
- Chris Buongiorno
- Executive producer
- Louis D'Esposito
- Producer
- Kevin Feige
- Executive producer
- Rachel O'Connor
- Producer
- Amy Pascal
- Executive producer
- JoAnn Perritano
- Executive producer
- Matthew Tolmach
- Associate producer
- David H. Venghaus Jr.
Cinematography
- Director of photography
- Mauro Fiore
Editor
- Editor
- Leigh Folsom
- Editor
- Jeffrey Ford
Casting
- Casting director
- Sarah Finn
- Casting director
- Chris Zaragoza
Production design
- Production designer
- Darren Gilford
Art direction
- Art director
- Samantha Avila
- Art director
- Frances Lynn Hernandez
- Art director
- Kristen Maloney
- Supervising art director
- David Scott
- Art director
- Brian Stultz
Set decoration
- Set decorator
- Rosemary Brandenburg
- Set decorator
- Emmanuelle Hoessly
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Sanja Milkovic Hays
Makeup department
- Dental prosthetics
- Gary Archer (Usa)
- Key makeup artist
- Ellen Arden (Second unit)
- Makeup artist
- Heather Benson
- Key make-up artist
- Kat Connelly (Additional photography)
- 2nd unit key makeup
- Bridgit Crider
- Makeup artist
- Nancy Cummings
- Personal makeup artist
- Sheika Daley (For Zendaya)
- Makeup artist
- Yvonne Eagle
- Hair department head
- Linda D. Flowers
- Hair department head
- Lane Holloway (Additional Photography / key hair stylist)
- Make up artist
- Shawn Janifer (Jamie Foxx)
- Dental prosthetics
- Dominic Mombrun (UK)
- Personal hairstylist
- Anne Morgan (For Ms Tomei)
- Hair stylist
- Tim Muir
- Hair stylist
- Yesim 'Shimmy' Osman
- Makeup Artist - Performance Capture
- Hilla Peer
- Makeup department head
- Vasilios Tanis
- Key hair stylist
- John Tarro (Second unit)
- Makeup artist
- Carla Wallace
- Assistant makeup department head / makeup department head
- Samantha Ward (Additional photography)
- Makeup artist
- Darla Wigley
Assistant director
- Set pa
- Ben Bailey (London Unit)
- Second unit director
- George Cottle
- Additional second assistant director
- J.J. Dalton
- First assistant director
- Brian Avery Galligan (Second unit)
- Second second assistant director
- Ryan Gentilucci
- Additional second assistant director
- Meaghan Gillenwater
- Additional second assistant director
- Evan Andrew Marsh
- Second second assistant director
- Matt O'Shea (NY VFX unit)
- Second assistant director
- Jeff Overfield
- Second second assistant director
- Ryan J. Pezdirc
- Second assistant director
- Kate Pulley (Second unit)
- Additional second assistant director
- Robert Ratner
- Second second assistant director
- Jeremy Silveira (Additional photography)
- First assistant director
- David H. Venghaus Jr.
- Second second assistant director
- Spencer R. Williams (Splinter Unit)
Art department
- Art department assistant
- Denise Acosta (Los angeles)
- Labor supervisor
- Efrem L. Acosta
- Lead man
- Jason Bedig
- Set decoration production assistant
- Rachel Bell
- Storyboard artist
- Richard Bennett
- Construction foreman
- Mark Bialuski
- Construction coordinator
- Robert A. Blackburn
- Art department coordinator
- Jill Blackledge
- Property master
- Russell Bobbitt
- Lead graphic designer
- Andrew Campbell
- Promotion artwork
- Robert Castillo
- Lead set decoration buyer
- Katie Childs
- Assistant property master
- Erin Choroszylow
- Set decoration assistant
- Tina Cianfaro
- Set decoration buyer
- Amanda Cornell
- Digital asset manager
- Paul J. Correa
- Set designer
- Nick S. Cross
- Propmaker foreman
- Randy Culberhouse
- Gangboss
- Hank Curtis
- Storyboard artist
- Federico D'Alessandro
- Lead sculptor
- Yann Denoual
- Property master
- Miles DeRosa (Second unit)
- Set designer
- Patrick Dunn-Baker
- Sculptor
- Alícia Díaz
- Set Dec Fabrication Foreman
- Matthew Lee Flory
- Propmaker foreman
- Sven Fodale
- Assistant property master
- Robert Fure (Additional photography)
- On-set dresser
- M. Marcos Gonzalez
- Drapery foreman
- Donald Goodman
- Senior concept designer
- Sean Hargreaves
- Set decoration charge scenic
- Gabe Harrington
- Assistant property master
- Matt Hausmann (Los angeles unit)
- Set decoration coordinator
- MaryEllen Hendrick
- Set Dec Fabrication Foreman
- Grantrhicks (Grant R. Hicks)
- Vehicle set designer
- Joseph Hiura
- Clearance coordinator
- Brittany Horn
- Mold shop supervisor
- Jeff House
- Lead concept artist
- Giorgio Iovino
- Assistant art director / set designer
- Kristen Hunsicker
- Vehicle set designer
- Robert Andrew Johnson
- Construction accountant
- Lisa M. Kittredge
- Senior concept artist
- Maciej Kuciara
- Set dresser/additional on-set dresser
- Blade Ladish (2nd Unit)
- Lead graphic designer
- Ellen Lampl
- Storyboard artist
- Phil Langone
- Assistant art director
- Sally Ledger
- Set designer
- George Lee
- Set designer
- Tammy S. Lee
- Carpenter
- Jason Redbeard Lewis
- Set designer
- Silvia Mahapatra
- Props
- Darrell Maloney
- Sculptor
- Joe Martinez
- Propmaker foreman
- Sergey Mazurov
- Art pa
- Gabrielle McMullan
- Property master
- Chuck McSorley (Additional photography)
- Set designer
- Nicanor Mendoza III
- Concept artist
- Jamie O'Hara (Luma Pictures)
- Set dec coordinator
- Francesca Parodi (Additional photography)
- Model maker
- Brett Phillips
- Propmaker gangboss
- Jose F. Garcia Pineda
- On set dresser 2nd unit / set dresser
- Kyle S. Plowden
- Set designer
- Anne Porter
- Concept artist
- Andrew Reeder
- General foreman
- Bert Rodriguez
- Supervising welder foreman
- Steve Salazar
- Set designer
- Chris Sanford
- Concept artist
- Phil Saunders
- Concept artist
- Nathan Schroeder
- Art department assistant
- Molly Scott
- Construction laborer
- Kevin Christopher Smith
- 2nd unit stand-by painter
- Meg Hyatt
- Storyboard artist
- Aaron Sowd
- Assistant art director
- Marisa Stelly (Additional photography)
- Assistant property master
- Jim Stubblefield
- Concept artist
- Henrik Tamm
- Set designer
- Justin Trudeau
- Storyboard artist
- Dwayne Turner
- Specialist set designer
- C.L. Ward
- Props production assistant
- George Tyrell Watson (George Watson)
- Mold shop foreman
- Dale Wilmarth
- Spfx charge scenic
- Ben Woodworth
- Lead scenic supervisor
- Christopher Woodworth
- Construction buyer
- Armin J. Zellers
- On-set dresser
- Adam Zerkel
- Sculptor
- Sarah Falls (*)
- Props
- Claudiu Turcanu (*)
Sound department
- Sound utility
- Julio Allen
- Dialogue editor
- Jessica Arkoff
- Re-recording mix technician
- Kyle Arzt
- Sound mixer
- Krishna Bissessar
- Second unit sound mixer
- Tyler Blythe
- Sound utility
- Jacob Briggs (Second unit)
- Adr editor
- Jim Brookshire
- Sound mixer
- Willie D. Burton
- Adr mixer
- Greg Crawford (Atlanta)
- Adr mixer
- Benjamin Darier
- Sound effects editor
- J.M. Davey
- Adr recordist
- Mario De Socio
- Foley artist
- Adam De Coster
- Additional sound utility
- Matt Derber
- Adr mixer
- Mark DeSimone
- 2nd unit boom operator
- Brian Didsbury
- Temp re-recording mixer/sound designer
- Chris Diebold
- Assistant sound editor
- Devin Donaghy (Trailer)
- Second boom operator
- Thomas J. Doolittle
- Sound effects editor
- Sam Fan
- Sound trainee
- Omar Fasli
- Sound effects editor
- Jamie Hardt
- Supervising foley artist
- Gary A. Hecker
- Sound effects editor
- Takako Ishikawa
- Sound effects editor
- Chris M. Jacobson
- Sound mixer
- Mahad John
- 1st assistant sound editor
- Ryan Juggler
- Adr mixer
- Doc Kane (The Walt Disney Studios)
- Re-recording mixer / sound designer
- Tony Lamberti
- Sound designer
- Ken McGill
- Sound mixer
- Coleman Metts (Additional photography)
- Boom operator
- Adam Mohundro
- Sound editor
- Samuel Nacach
- Re-recording mixer
- Kevin O'Connell
- Foley mixer
- Randy Singer
- Supervising sound editor
- Steven Ticknor
Stunts
- Utility stunts
- Brian Avery
- Stunt double
- Jade Bell (Zendaya)
- Stunt double
- Kelly Bellini (Marisa Tomei)
- Assistant fight coordinator
- Nick Benseman
- Stunt performer
- Bridgette Michelle Bentley
- Stunt double
- Dartenea Bryant (Paula Newsome)
- Stunts
- Jwaundace Candece
- Stunt double
- Donny Carrington (Jamie Foxx)
- Stunt performer
- Courtney Chen
- Stunt performer
- Cara Chooljian
- Stunt double
- Geovanny Corvera (Jacob Batalon)
- Stunt coordinator
- George Cottle
- Stunts
- Jahnel Curfman
- Utility stunts
- Craig H. Davidson
- Stunt rigger
- Martin De Boer
- Stunt performer
- John Dixon
- Stunt performer
- Danny Downey
- Stunt coordinator
- Hugo Duran
- Stunts
- Marie Fink
- Stunt performer
- Jessi Fisher
- Assistant stunt coordinator
- Colin Follenweider
- Stunt performer
- Alice Ford
- Stunt double
- Courtland Fuller (J.K. Simmons / stunt performer)
- Stunt performer
- Heather Fusari
- Stunt double
- Sergio Garcia (Alfred Molina)
- Assistant rigging coordinator
- Anthony T. Genova III
- Stunt performer
- Marian Green
- Stunts
- Ryan Green
- Stunts
- Zac Henry
- Stunt performer
- Jacob Hugghins
- Stunt performer
- Scott Hunter
- Stunt performer
- Rabon Hutcherson
- Stunt driver
- Duke Jackson
- Stunts
- Terry Jackson
- Stunt performer
- Cassidy Kahler
- Stunts
- Jess King
- Stunts
- Theo Kypri
- Stunt performer
- Nito Larioza
- Stunt double
- Colby Lemmo (Marisa Tomei: additional photography)
- Stunt performer / utility stunts
- Wakisha Malone
- Stunts
- Nicole Marines
- Stunt performer
- Jonathan Mercedes
- Utility stunts
- Jessica Merideth
- Stunt double / stunt performer
- Ryan Monolopolus
- Stunt performer
- Trevor Morgan
- Stunt performer
- Anna Vincent
- Stunts
- Lorenzo Orozco
- Stunts
- Michael Ortiz
- Stunt tractor-trailer driver
- Jay S. Pearson
- Stunt double
- Lloyd Pitts (Benedict Cumberbatch / stunts)
- Stunt performer
- Victor Plajas
- Stunts
- Nicole Reddinger
- Cast trainer
- Grant Roberts
- Stunt wife
- Kelly Rose
- Stunts
- Preston Schrag
- Stunt double
- Luke Scott (Tom Holland)
- Stunts
- Dena Sodano
- Fight coordinator
- Jackson Spidell
- Stunt performer
- Caleb Spillyards
- Stunts
- Diandra Milliner
- Stunts
- Eric Stratemeier
- Stunt performer
- Penelope Talleur
- Stunt husband
- Hamid-Reza Benjamin Thompson
- Stunt double
- Greg Townley (Tom Holland)
- Utility stunts
- Omar Zaki
Camera
- Fixtures foreman
- Phil Abeyta
- Drone technician
- Steve Ahn
- Lighting technician
- Nolan Aldridge (Second unit)
- Set lighting technician
- Kyle Z. Anderson
- Additional set lighting technician
- Jason Augustin
- Splinter unit gaffer
- Carlos Baker
- Key grip
- Cesar Baptista (NY Plate Unit)
- Rigging grip
- Joshua Baptista
- Lighting programmer
- Scott Barnes
- Grip
- Robbin Huntingdale
- Libra head technician
- Joseph Blankinship (Second unit)
- Dolly grip
- Kenneth Bolton
- Crane assistant
- Zavier Bolton (A camera)
- Lighting technician
- Michael Bremer (Second unit)
- DMX Technician
- Tripp Brown
- Electrician
- Jim Buford
- Digital imaging technician
- Jonathan Carbonaro (Second unit)
- Rigging electrician
- Gerard Carmichael III
- Camera Array Operator
- Alex Carr
- Digital imaging technician
- Natalie Carr (Additional photography)
- Drone pilot
- Justin Chien
- First assistant camera
- Bill Coe
- Electrician
- Sam Coody (Second unit)
- Rigging electric gang boss
- Jesse Cooper
- Key grip
- Charles Crivier
- 1st Unit Grip
- Christopher Crivier
- Gaffer
- Joshua Davis
- Director of photography
- Carlos De Carvalho (Second unit)
- Key grip
- Jerry C. Deats (Second unit)
- Motion control / phantom tech
- Justin Dombrowski
- Stabilized head tech
- Andrew Dumas
- Aerial camera technician
- Eric Dvorsky
- Camera "b" operator
- Gregg Easterbrook (Additional)
- Grip
- Jeffrey Engelson (Second unit)
- Matrix Tech
- Austin English
- Drone technician
- Josue Esquerdo
- Rigging electrician
- Eddy Flores
- Lighting technician
- Raul Flores
- Loader
- Jakob A. Friedman (New York Unit)
- Best boy electric
- Aaron Fuoco
- 2nd unit video assist operator
- Ryan Gibbons
- Rigging grip
- Quintavcy Lamar Harris Sr.
- Rigging gaffer
- Adam Harrison
- Digital imaging technician
- Daniel A Hernandez
- 2nd Unit
- Rachel High (Camera PA)
- First assistant camera
- Andrew Hoehn Jr. ("b" camera)
- Director of photography C Cam Unit
- Peter Holland
- Rigging Lighting Programmer
- Tom Howard (Los angeles)
- Loader
- Nastasia Humphries
- Second assistant 'c' camera
- Daniel Irons
- 2nd unit best boy electric
- Brad Irvin
- Steadicam operator
- Geoffrey Jean-Baptiste (B unit)
- Best boy grip 1st unit
- Timothy Jipping
- Lighting technician
- Loren Johnson (Additional photography)
- Second assistant camera
- Peter Johnston ("c" camera: second unit)
- Dolly grip "B" camera
- Christopher D. Jones (2nd Unit)
- Rig grip
- John Paul 'J.P.' Jones
- Lighting programmer - additional photography
- David Kane
- Digital utility
- Rachel Keenan
- Gaffer
- Michael Kelly (Second unit)
- Still photographer
- Matt Kennedy
- Grip
- Kemarin Khim
- Rigging grip
- Skye Lane
- Best boy grip
- Justin LaValley (New York Unit)
- Electrician
- Collin Leahy (2nd Unit)
- Key grip
- David Leite (Second unit, Los Angeles)
- Second assistant camera
- Nicholas Leone
- Video Assist Utility / video assist utility
- Ceswanne Lewis
- Lighting technician
- Rebekah Lloyd
- Stabilized head technician
- Sebastian Lumme
- Drone pilot
- Loic Maheas
- B dolly grip
- Diego Mariscal (Additional photography)
- Second assistant camera "b" camera
- Bill McConnell Jr. (Second unit)
- Camera operator
- Christopher TJ McGuire
- Drone tech
- Nicholas McIntosh
- Second assistant "a" camera
- Bobby McMahan
- Best boy electric
- Chris Milani
- Canvas grip
- Christopher William Moore
- Pursuit crane operator
- Duncan More
- Bestboy rigging grip
- Tony Murima
- Drone
- Stephen Oh
- Key video assist engineer
- Jesse Olivares
- Lighting Control Forman
- Derek Page
- C cam operator
- Al Pavoni (Main unit)
- A camera first assistant
- Haydn Pazanti (Second unit)
- A camera operator
- Keith Peterman (2nd Unit)
- Camera operator/steadicam operator
- Matthew A. Petrosky (2nd Unit)
- Grip
- Nathaniel Poblet (Second unit)
- Motion control operator
- Colin Michael Quinn
- A camera dolly grip
- Brad Rea
- EDGE Crane Operator
- Patrick Redmond
- Epk camera operator
- Sean Ricigliano
- Second unit 1st assistant camera
- Tim Risch
- Grip
- Josh Rivenbark
- Grip
- Tori Roloson (Second unit)
- Steadicam operator / camera operator
- Peter Rosenfeld (A camera)
- Director of photography
- Matthew Santo (New York Unit)
- Fixtures technician
- Amishjim Schulze
- Fixtures best boy
- David Scott
- Rigging electrician
- Myles Shields
- Dolly grip
- Charles Simons (Second unit, Los Angeles)
- 1st assistant b camera
- Elizabeth Singer (Nyc unit)
- Rigging electric best boy
- Peter M. Smith
- Matrix Head Operator
- Jason Sutton
- Technocrane operator
- Jason Talbert
- DMX Technician
- Zach Tharp
- Camera production assistant
- Miguel J. Torres
- Gimbal technician
- Rebecca Ulmo
- DMX Technician
- Grant Valentine
- Lighting technician
- Chris Nicsinger (Additional photography)
- Foreman grip
- Joel White
- C Camera 2nd Ac
- Will Whittenburg (Second unit)
- Dolly grip 2nd unit
- William D. Wynn
Editorial department
- Supervising dailies engineer
- Chris Armstrong
- Assistant editor
- Matthew Barton
- Senior supervising finishing artist
- Jill Bogdanowicz (Company 3)
- First assistant editor
- Robin Buday
- Post-production assistant
- Jayda Cardoza
- Second assistant editor
- Nick Coker
- Colorist
- Chris Giuffrida (Dailies)
- Additional finishing artist/colorist
- Jason Hanel (Company 3)
- Editor
- Jitte Hoekstra (Tv spot)
- Senior finishing producer
- Laura Holeman
- Finishing supervisor
- Evan Jacobs
- Marketing editor
- Ian McClarren
- Head of production
- Carl S.G. Moore (Company 3)
- Assistant editor
- Barry Murphy
- Additional finishing artist/colorist
- Adam Nazarenko (Company 3)
- Post-production assistant
- Avnah Long
- Colorist
- Mark T. Osborne (End title sequence)
- Stereoscopic editor
- Wayan Blue Palmieri
- Additional finishing artist/colorist
- Jared Pecht (Company 3)
- Dailies assistant
- Tedd Pfeifer
- Post-production coordinator
- Giulia Rocca
- Post-production coordinator
- Janett Salas
- First assistant editor
- Craig W. Smith
- Executive producer for Company 3
- Stefan Sonnenfeld
- Assistant editor
- Anna Sweeney
Music department
- Score vocalist
- Crystal Barron
- Music producer
- Krishna Bissessar
- Music editor
- Robb Boyd
- Score vocalist
- Aleta Braxton
- Score mixer
- Warren Brown
- Score vocalist
- Reid Bruton
- Score vocalist
- Amick Byram
- Score vocalist
- Alvin Chea
- Score vocalist
- Randy Crenshaw
- Score vocalist
- Andrea Datzman
- Musician
- George Doering
- Score vocalist
- Monique Donnelly
- Score vocalist
- Sam Garcia
- Score vocalist
- Dylan Gentile
- Score vocalist
- William Kenneth Goldman
- Score vocalist
- Emma Gunn
- Score vocalist
- Levi Gunn
- Vocal contractor
- Vangie Gunn
- Score vocalist
- Ayana Haviv
- Musician
- Scott Hosfeld
- Score vocalist
- Laura Jackman
- Score vocalist
- Clydene Jackson
- Music supervisor
- Dave Jordan
- Orchestrator
- Jeff Kryka
- Score vocalist
- Edie Lehmann
- Musician
- Mark LeVang (Keyboards)
- Score vocalist
- Ben Han-Wei Lin
- Score vocalist
- Rick Logan
- Score vocalist
- Baraka May
- Score vocalist
- Claude McKnight
- Music preparation
- Aaron Meyer
- Music coordinator
- Shannon Murphy
- Score vocalist
- Charissa Nielsen
- Score vocalist
- Chad Reisser
- Score vocalist
- Ann Marie Sheridan
- Score vocalist
- Fletcher Sheridan
- Score vocalist
- Connor Warren Smith
- Score vocalist
- Suzanne Waters
- Score vocalist
- John J West
- Score vocalist
- Greg Whipple
- Music preparation
- Booker White
- Score vocalist
- Elyse Willis
Other crew
- Payroll assistant
- Inês Alves
- Senior manager
- David Atkinson (Production Safety & Security)
- Marketing consultant
- Mayank Badhwar
- Assistant production coordinator
- Liz Barcia
- Adr loop group
- Ryan Bartley
- Covid Production Assistant
- Kimberly Blake
- Assistant to Mr. Cumberbatch
- Ericka Bonilla
- Travel coordinator
- Natalie Borlaug
- Assistant to mr. molina
- Ash-lee Brathwaite
- Covid Testing Coordinator
- Natalia Broughton
- Health & safety production coordinator
- Chris Bryant
- Second assistant accountant
- Malcolm Campbell
- Additional set production assistant
- Kaitlyn Clarke
- Second assistant accountant
- Cindy Howe Cockburn
- Assistant production coordinator
- Joe Colavincenzo
- Health And Safety P.A.
- Steven Collins
- 2nd unit production assistant
- Zakyra Colvin
- Production assistant
- Eden Cornwell
- Accounting clerk
- Ian Cross
- First assistant accountant
- Sarah Czajkowski
- 2nd assistant accountant
- Czar Joshua De Guzman
- First assistant accountant
- Jason De Meo
- Second assistant accountant
- Nick Decicco
- Photography Manager
- Matt Delmanowski
- Production assistant
- Nicole Dia
- Cast security
- Dan Diaz
- Production coordinator
- Lisa Dietrick (Additional photography)
- Unit publicist
- Elizabeth Driscoll
- 2nd unit office production assistant
- Malcolm Driscoll
- Craft service
- Zachary Duryea
- Art department researcher
- Lisa Fiorito
- Helicopter pilot
- Cliff Fleming
- Aerial ground coordinator
- Cory Fleming
- Main on end title designer
- Karin Fong
- Production assistant
- Heather Fortin (Additional photography)
- Health and Safety Assistant
- Benjamin Frohman
- Health & safety supervisor
- Jeff Frommeyer (NY Unit) (Michael Velez Ojeda)
- Production security
- Dominic Goodie
- Stand-in
- Jared Leland
- Health & safety coordinator
- Jen Gray (NY Unit)
- Assistant production coordinator
- Jasmine Gunderson (Additional photography, Los Angeles)
- Animation editor
- Lexi Gunvaldson
- Health & Safety Manager
- Paul Hamill (NY Unit)
- Medic coordinator
- Noah Howard
- Second assistant accountant
- Anita Jackson
- Assistant production coordinator
- Jessica Judge
- Health & safety secretary
- Lauren Keenan (NY Unit)
- Medic/construction & set
- Amanda Kelley
- Set production assistant
- Jimmy Keyte
- Props accountant
- Kristi King
- Lead medic
- Michael T. King
- Payroll clerk
- Katrina Kirkland
- Key crafts service
- Josh Kuhn
- Production assistant
- Zane Kupper
- Health & safety coordinator
- Elizabeth Kwack (NY VFX unit)
- Production assistant
- Guyot Lapointe
- COVID Production Assistant / production assistant
- Aaron Latta-Morissette
- Payroll assistant
- Nicole M. Lau
- Production secretary
- Evan Lebish
- Medic
- Terrence Lee (New York Unit)
- Payroll accountant
- Talia Leone
- Child Labor Coordinator
- Ashley Brooke Lewis
- Health & safety set advisor
- Adam Long (NY VFX unit)
- Office production assistant
- Hernan Orlando Lopez (NY Unit)
- Assistant to Ms. Alonso
- Anna Luna
- Housing coordinator
- Jill Rytie Lutz
- Cast support additional photography LA
- Lacie D Mackey
- Production assistant
- Camille Marquez
- 2nd unit office production assistant
- Alex May (Day player)
- Marketing consultant
- Terry McGinnis
- Production staff
- Daniel McGraw
- Production coordinator
- Timothy Mendonça (NY VFX unit)
- Key accountant
- Erin Morris
- Health & Safety Advisor
- Jacob Morse (NY Unit)
- Production coordinator
- Josh Nadelman (NY VFX unit)
- Second assistant accountant
- Bao Nguyen
- Production assistant
- Riley O'Dell (Second unit)
- Office production assistant
- Christopher John Ogden
- Health & Safety Advisor
- Michael Velez Ojeda (NY VFX unit)
- Financial controller
- Miguel Pariente (Additional photography UK)
- Production assistant
- Brad Pickens
- Additional photography
- Courtney Pickens (Production secretary)
- Production secretary
- Whitney Pickens (Additional photography)
- Physical asset assistant
- Brittany Polzella
- Additional set production assistant
- McKay Pruitt
- Stand-in
- James Quach (Jacob Batalon)
- 2nd assistant accountant
- Evan Reed
- Child Labor Coordinator
- King Lanaux
- Recruiter
- Matt Rock
- Health & Safety Advisor
- Rashedia Rogers (NY Unit)
- Health and safety assistant manager
- Keaton Jay Ross
- Health & safety runner
- Thomas Rotondo (NY VFX unit)
- Animal trainer
- Chelsy Ruecker
- Audio description narrator
- Roy Samuelson
- Office production assistant
- Terrena Scannell
- Key office production assistant
- Nathaniel David Shriver (Los angeles)
- Office production assistant
- Gentry Stayton
- Production coordinator
- Lieren Stuivenvolt Allen
- Production controller
- Sheilah Sullivan
- Adr artist
- Tina Tong
- Covid Set Monitor
- Lauren L Turner
- Accounting clerk
- Elisha Valencia
- Manager
- A.J. Vargas (Visual development)
- Key pa
- Tyler Wade Vaughn
- Post production coordinator
- Jim Velasco (Technical operations)
- Assistant production coordinator
- Miguel Victorio
- Key on-set production assistant
- Vidal Ruben
- 2nd unit assistant production coordinator
- Shelby Q. Warren
- Production assistant
- Heidi Sneed Webb (Second unit)
- 2nd assistant accountant
- Stephen Workman
- First assistant accountant
- Michele Wright
- 2nd Unit Production Coordinator
- Mariam Yacoub
- Dialect coach
- Courtney Young (Additional photography)
- Key 2nd Assistant Accountant
- Cynthia Young
- Covid tester
- Kyle Bastin (*)
- Production assistant
- Wesstin Jade (*)
- Web developer / webmaster
- Frank Gualtieri (*)
(*) uncredited