Ant-Man and the Wasp: Quantumania
(Ant-Man and the Wasp: Quantumania)
Credits
Cast
- Scott Lang / Ant-Man
- Paul Rudd
- Hope Van Dyne / The Wasp
- Evangeline Lilly
- Dr. Hank Pym
- Michael Douglas
- Janet Van Dyne
- Michelle Pfeiffer
- Kang The Conqueror
- Jonathan Majors
- Cassie Lang
- Kathryn Newton
- Lord Krylar
- Bill Murray
- Jentorra
- Katy O'Brian (Katy M. O'Brian)
- Quaz
- William Jackson Harper
- Xolum
- James Cutler
- Veb
- David Dastmalchian
- Jimmy Woo
- Randall Park
- Patrol Police Officer / On-Set M.O.D.O.K
- Mark Weinman
- Axia Restaurant Maitre D'
- Ross Mullan
- Axia Restaurant Bartender
- Tom Clark
- Axia Restaurant Bartender
- Leon Cooke
- Axia Restaurant Waiter
- Nathan Blees
- Axia Restaurant Waiter
- Durassie Kiangangu
- Axia Restaurant Waiter
- Liran Nathan
- Krylar's Valet
- Sam Symons
- Broccoli Man
- Grahame Fox
- Corrections Officer
- Nicola Peluso
- Booking Officer
- Harrison Daniels
- Hope's Assistant
- Brahmdeo Shannon Ramana
- Nomad Leader
- Russell Balogh
- Quantumnaut Scientist
- David Bailey
- Quantumnaut Lieutenant
- Osian Roberts
- Book Signing Audience
- Lucas Gerstel
- Book Signing Audience
- John Nayagam
- Book Signing Audience
- Greta Nayagam
- Young Ant-Man Fan
- Jakari Fraser
- Ant-Man Fan
- Patricia Belcher
- Jogger with Dog
- Mark Oliver Everett
- Café Owner
- Ruben Rabasa
- Barista
- Melanie Garcia
- Dale
- Gregg Turkington
- Waiter
- Sierra Katow
- Toasting Man
- Ryan Bergara
- Toasting Woman
- Marielle Scott
- Jogger
- Jake Millgard
- Woman with Dog
- Dey Young
- Hostess
- Briza Covarrubias
- Waitstaff
- Tess Aubert
- Waitstaff
- David J. Castillo
- Waitstaff
- Sir Cornwell
- Waitstaff
- Alan Heitz
- Alien World Citizen
- Esther McAuley
- Alien World Citizen
- John Nayagam
- Alien World Citizen
- James Cutler
- Quantumnaut Voice (voice)
- Roger Craig Smith
- Quantumnaut Voice (voice)
- James Cutler
- N'Brij
- Tom Scharpling
- Gold Warrior
- Sandrine Anterrion (*)
- Coffee Patron #3
- David Bertucci (*)
- Nomad Alien
- Milos Bindas (*)
- Warrior
- Lee Alan Donaldson (*)
- Nomad
- Paul Fairlie (*)
- Blue Group Fighter
- Tianyi Kiy (*)
- Humanoid
- Tony McCarthy (*)
- San Francisco Police Officer
- Clément Osty (*)
- Freedom Fighter
- Younes Rocks (*)
- M.O.D.O.K.
- Corey Stoll (*)
- Crystal Man
- Mike Wood (*)
Director
- Directed by
- Peyton Reed
Writing credits
- Written by
- Jeff Loveness
- Writer
- Jack Kirby
Producer
- Co-producer
- Mitchell Bell
- Producer
- Stephen Broussard
- Executive producer
- Kevin De La Noy
- Producer
- Kevin Feige
Music
- Music by
- Christophe Beck
Cinematography
- Director of photography
- Bill Pope
Editor
- Edited by
- Adam Gerstel
- Edited by
- Laura Jennings
Casting
- Casting director
- Sarah Finn
Production design
- Production designer
- Will Htay
Art direction
- Set Dec Art Director
- Alice Biddle
- Senior art director
- Dean Clegg
- Vfx art director
- Gregory Fangeaux
- Art director
- Jordana Finkel
- Art director
- Liam Georgensen
- Supervising art director
- Nick Gottschalk
- Additional photography
- Tara Ilsley
- Art director
- Katrina Dunn
- Art director
- Hugh McClelland
- Additional photography
- Katia Najera
Set decoration
- Set decorator
- Richard Roberts
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Sammy Sheldon
Makeup department
- Daily hair & make up artist
- Sylvia Atkins
- Special makeup effects artist
- Melanie Ayres
- Special makeup effects artist
- Alessandro Ballacci
- Crowd junior
- Krystal Buckley
- Special makeup effects artist
- Hannah Callaghan
- Contact lens painter
- Kevin Carter
- Special makeup effects artist
- Gayle Cooper
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- Jodi Corpe
- Make up and hairstylist
- Faye De Bremaeker (Mr Douglas)
- Crowd hair and makeup junior
- Dana Degan
- Makeup junior
- Julie-Ann Devine
- Hair & makeup artist
- Chloe Dixon
- Core Crowd Hair, Makeup and Prosthetic Artist
- Jennifer Nelson
- Hair stylist
- Peta Dunstall (Ms.Lilly)
- Special effects contact lens optician
- Tom Elliott
- Hair stylist
- Justi Embree
- Key hairstylist michael douglas
- Christopher Enlow (Additional photography)
- Additional photography
- Kimberly Felix (Makeup Artist to Jonathan Majors)
- Crowd hair and makeup
- Kamila Forini
- Crowd supervisor
- Renata Gilbert
- Personal hairstylist to jonathan majors
- Sincere Gilles
- Makeup dept head additional photography
- Sasha Grossman
- Makeup artist
- Jo Grover
- Special makeup effects technician
- Mariela Rípodas
- Hair stylist Paul Rudd / Personal hair stylist for Paul Rudd
- Lori Guidroz
- Prosthetics modeller
- Alí Halliday (Reshoots)
- Crowd special make up effects artist
- Gabriela Heath
- Special effects makeup artist
- Jess Heath
- Special makeup effects artist
- Vegard Holter
- Special makeup effects artist
- Brittany Jamison-Lackey
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- Bianca Judd
- Special makeup effects artist
- Steinar Kaarstein
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- Agnieszka Kukulka
- Hair and makeup artist
- Annelise Levy (Second unit)
- Makeup artist
- Wilma Stigson Lundin
- Creature painter / hair and fur dept
- Sophie Mac
- Creature fx junior modeller
- Kiera Mayhew
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- Grace McComisky
- Special makeup effects artist
- Bart Mixon (Reshoots)
- Crowd hair and makeup trainee
- Clare Moroney
- Personal makeup artist to michelle pfeiffer
- Valli O'Reilly
- Prosthetics supervisor
- Conor O'Sullivan
- Special makeup effects artist
- Ruth Parry
- Crowd hair and makeup trainee
- Amelia Paul
- Special makeup effects artist
- Ruth Pease
- Special makeup effects artist
- Laura Odette Phipps
- Special makeup effects artist
- Sarah-Jane Pucci
- Special makeup effects artist
- Clare Ramsey
- Core crowd/stunts hair and makeup artist
- Luisa Ridge
- Makeup artist
- Adrian Rigby
- Makeup artist
- Tonee Roberio
- Wig maker
- Alex Rouse
- Hair department head
- Kristen Saia (Additional photography)
- Special makeup effects artist
- Rogier Samuels
- Creature fx junior modeller
- Laura Jane Sessions
- Hair designer / makeup designer
- Jan Sewell
- Contact lens clinician
- Nitika Sondhi
- Second Unit Hair & Makeup Trainee
- Savannah Sullivan
- Special makeup effects artist
- Malwina Suwinska
- Special effects contact lens optician
- Sinead Sweeney
- Personal makeup
- Vasilios Tanis (Paul Rudd)
- Core crowd and stunts hair and makeup
- Mona Turnbull
- Special makeup effects artist
- Jim Udenberg
- Special makeup effects artist
- Tytti Vaaleri
- Special makeup effects technician
- Michael Wallin
- Contact lens technician
- Victoria Warrington
- Makeup artist
- Frances Darvell White
- Special makeup effects artist
- Andrew Whiteoak
- Personal Make-Up Artist to Ms. Lilly
- Louise Young
- Personal hairstylist Paul Rudd additional photography
- Jose Zamora
- Special makeup effects artist
- Elizabeth Eva Hedley (*)
Production management
- Post-production supervisor
- Rebecca Adams
- Post-production supervisor
- Jordan Ballard
- Unit production manager
- Kevin De La Noy
- Production supervisor
- Lisa Dietrick (Additional photography)
- Production supervisor
- Heidi Erl (San Francisco)
- Production assistant
- Paul Mohr
- Executive in charge of production
- Chance Koenig
- Production supervisor
- Miranda Marks
- Production supervisor
- Karl McMillan
- Production manager
- Chris Moore (Second unit)
- Unit production manager
- Joan Schneider
- Manager of Production & Development
- Matt Wilkie
Assistant director
- Set pa
- Nicole Ablott (Dailies)
- Additional crowd assistant director
- Libby Adam
- Additional set pa
- Rachel Carr
- First assistant director
- Jamie Christopher
- Crowd third assistant director
- Callum Dawson
- Second unit director
- Dan Deleeuw
- Crowd pa
- Paulina Camacho (Dailies)
- Crowd third assistant director
- Olivia Dixon
- First assistant director
- William Dodds (Splinter unit additional photography)
- Crowd pa
- Campbell Don
- Third assistant director
- Conor Feltham (Second unit)
- First assistant director
- Joe Geary (Second unit)
- Set pa
- Hannah Gray
- First assistant director
- Richard Graysmark
- Floor third assistant director
- Nasrin Hoque
- Crowd pa
- Callum John (Dailies)
- Key second assistant director
- Dan John (Second unit)
- Crowd second assistant director
- Mark Johnstone
- Set pa
- Lily Lewin
- Second second assistant director
- Tom Reynolds
- Base third assistant director
- Marlon Beyer Rieger
- Key second assistant director
- Tom Rye
- Crowd 3rd AD
- Sean Seymour (Dailies)
- Key second assistant director
- Jeremy Silveira (Additional photography)
- Key second assistant director
- Toby Spanton (Second unit)
- Second second assistant director
- Luke Kimble Williams (Second unit)
- Second second assistant director
- Steve Windle (Additional photography)
- Base third assistant director
- Natalie Wright-Cella (Second unit)
Art department
- Model maker
- Giulia Alessio
- Storyboard artist
- David Allcock
- Property master
- David Balfour
- Concept designer
- Darren Bartley
- Concept modeller
- Rob Bean
- Art department assistant
- Joshua Connaway
- 1st assistant standby props
- Christopher John Beaumont
- Draughtsman
- Florian Bonte (Set Dec)
- VAD Coordinator
- Anne Braatz
- Concept artist
- Aleksi Briclot
- Set dec assistant
- Phoebe Brightmore
- Art department researcher
- Oskar Brockbank
- Standby stagehand
- Martin Brown
- Visual development coordinator
- Kelly R. Burroughs
- Set decoration gang boss
- David L. Bush (Los angeles unit)
- Prop modeller
- Faith Carey (Painter)
- Assistant Home Economist / Home Economist
- Louise Cassidy
- Production designer additional photography
- Ray Chan
- Art department
- Rob Chapman (VAD FX Artist)
- Painter
- Gareb Shamus (Re-shoot)
- Graphics assistant
- Clarissa Collins
- Draughtsman
- Tom Coxon (Set Dec)
- Assistant props
- Jo Crandall (LA Unit)
- Carpenter
- James Cullane
- Assistant set decorator
- Melloney Cunnell
- Junior draughtsperson
- James Cura
- Draughtsperson
- Helen Dawson
- Greensperson
- George Dewhurst
- Assistant art director
- Irene Dimarca
- Art department assistant
- Lenka Dobranska
- Standby rigger
- Marcus Doherty
- Concept artist
- Paul Dolan (Set decoration)
- Chargehand painter
- Mark Dowling
- Concept artist
- Thomas du Crest
- Concept artist
- Jack Dudman
- Art dept coord
- Heather Elwell (Additional photography)
- Assistant prop modeller
- Charlotte Emerson
- VAD pipeline engineer
- Richard England
- Graphic designer
- Zachary Fannin (Additional photography)
- Assistant prop buyer
- Kate Fernandez
- VAD art director/Supervisor
- Carlos Fueyo
- Supervising sculptor
- Gavin Fulcher
- Assistant property master
- Robert Fure (Los angeles unit)
- Photogrammetry Lead
- George Garton
- Concept artist
- Philippe Gaulier
- Action prop buyer
- Kerry Gissing
- On-Set Dresser LA Unit
- M. Marcos Gonzalez
- Draughtsman
- Emma Clough
- Buyer
- Ethan Goodwin (Los angeles)
- General foreman
- Damon Green
- Draughtsman
- Fiona Guest (Props)
- Draftsperson
- Milly Hanson
- Senior prop modeller
- Alan Hardy
- Propmaker foreman
- Ephraim Harris
- Assistant props
- Matt Hausmann (LA Unit)
- Draughtsperson
- Grace-Anna Hay
- Second unit standby art director
- Chris Heap
- Set decorator
- Mike Helbig (San Francisco)
- Junior draughtsperson
- Amy Herring (Additional photography)
- Screen graphics producer
- Ashton Hertz (Territory Studio)
- Art department production manager
- Fern Hodgson (Framestore)
- Hod greens
- Peter Hooper
- Art department assistant
- Edward Humphreys
- Assistant art director
- Tara Ilsley
- Set dresser
- Ken Rodney (Art department)
- Greens supervisor
- Charlie Jaramillo (Additional photography)
- Drapesmaster
- Jesse Jones
- Standby carpenter main unit
- Paul Jones
- Props
- Penny Kaur
- Lead graphic designer
- Josie Kealy
- Standby props
- Alexandra Kemp (Second unit)
- Buyer
- Reinert Kiil
- Lead graphic designer
- Hannah Kons
- Storyboard artist
- David Krentz
- Concept artist
- Eva Kuntz
- Leadman
- Thierry Labbe (Los angeles unit)
- Assistant art director
- Keely Lanigan-Atkins
- Props
- Robin Lawrence
- Assistant art director
- Jasmine Lean
- Sr Concept Artist
- Karl Lindberg
- Art department coordinator
- Lydia Lucente (Los angeles unit)
- Art department co-ordinator
- Madeleine MacDonald
- Chargehand standby prop
- Alejandro Mackay (Second unit)
- Concept artist
- Jerad Marantz
- Key greensman
- Jon Marson
- Assistant production buyer
- Alice Mayhew
- Concept artist
- Jon McCoy
- Graphic designer
- Josh McKevitt (Additional photography)
- Greensman
- Edward J. McNicoll (San Francisco)
- Property master
- Chuck McSorley (Los angeles unit)
- Food stylist
- Melissa McSorley (LA Unit)
- Assistant art director
- Laura Miller
- VAD Environment Artist
- Riley Morrissey (Happy mushroom)
- Prop making coordinator/buyer
- Fawn Muller
- VAD technical artist
- Allen Namiq
- Concept artist
- Sarah Pryzibilla
- 2nd Assistant Standby Props
- Conor O'Hagan
- Concept artist
- Jamie O'Hara
- Props painter
- Natalie Oakley
- Art department assistant LA unit
- Harper Olmon
- VAD Lead
- David Olson
- Concept artist
- Jonathan Opgenhaffen
- Standby art director
- Paddy Paddison
- Standby art director
- Sarah Paddison
- Visual development supervisor
- Andy Park
- Concept art manager
- Cara Payne
- Carpenter
- Charles Piggott
- VAD Coordinator
- Michael Pistorio
- Concept artist
- Darren Bartley
- VAD 3D environment artist
- Jonathan Reynolds
- Greens
- Sophie Olivier (Sophie Olivier)
- Prop modeller/sculptor
- Sophia Daly Rossin
- Props paint supervisor
- Gary Ryan
- Stand-by painter
- Chris Samp (Additional photography)
- Set dec assistant
- Aisha Samuel
- Concept artist
- Philipp Scherer
- Standby bluescreen stagehand
- Ross Sears
- Graphic designer
- Adee Serrao (Additional photography)
- Art department assistant
- Scott Colburn (Additional photography)
- Assistant art director
- Matt Smith (Additional photography / draughtsperson: set dec)
- Props
- Rich Smith
- Assistant sculptor
- Gavin Snell
- Senior concept artist
- Igor Staritsin
- Draughtsperson
- Silvia Stroppa
- VAD senior environment artist
- Chris Suddaby
- Concept artist
- Tully Summers
- Mould maker
- Neil Sweeney
- Construction coordinator
- Anthony Syracuse
- Construction coordinator
- Jonathan Talbot
- Construction buyer
- Richard J P Till
- Supervising st/by prophand
- Bradley Torbett
- Senior assistant set decorator
- Mickaela Trodden
- Paint supervisor
- Adrian Valdes
- Assistant buyer
- Bonnie Vannucci
- On-set dresser
- Louis Visco (San Francisco)
- Armoury painter / Painter
- Clare Wallis
- Concept artist
- Calum Alexander Watt
- Standby art director
- Daniel Wharton (Dailies)
- Production buyer
- Krysia Whitty
- Concept artist
- Ryan Woodhouse
- Digital asset manager
- Robin Young
Sound department
- Sound utility
- Josh Bissett (Additional photography)
- Boom operator
- Steve Blazewick (Additional photography)
- Second assistant sound
- Ayesha Breithaupt
- Adr mixer
- Scott Cannizzaro
- Foley mixer
- Paulos Chelli
- First assistant sound
- Freya Clarke
- Sound mixer
- Bill Donnelly (Promo)
- Sound effects editor
- Justin Doyle
- Foley Editor / Foley Supervisor / Sound Effects Editor
- Jessey Drake
- Sound effects editor
- Goeun Lee
- 2nd assistant sound 2nd unit
- Jordan Feemster
- Production sound mixer
- David Giles (Additional photography)
- Second assistant sound
- Sam Jenkins (Dailies)
- Production sound mixer
- Gareth John
- Sound Mixer 2nd Unit
- Christian Joyce
- Motion capture audio engineer
- Jason H.J. Kim
- Sound trainee
- Robyn Leonard
- Engineering services
- Donnie Little
- Sound Mixer 2nd Unit
- Alan MacFeely
- Sound effects editor
- Paola Magrans
- Boom operator
- Stephane Malenfant (Second unit)
- 2nd assistant sound 2nd unit
- Ben Metsers
- Sound mixer
- Coleman Metts (Additional photography)
- Sound designer / supervising sound editor
- Kimberly Patrick
- Post production
- James Shannon
- First assistant sound
- Tom Wilkin (Additional photography)
Special effects
- Senior special effects technician
- Tom Bailey
- Senior technician
- Frederick Buhagiar
- Special effects technician
- Max Burslem
- Special effects assistant coordinator
- Hollie Clancy
- Special effects electrical technician
- Dean Coote
- Assistant buyer
- Chloe Corbould
- Special effects supervisor
- Paul Corbould
- Senior technician & safety advisor
- Christopher A. Dalton
- Engineer
- Mark Day
- Senior wireman
- Matthew Duggan
- Workshop supervisor
- Tony Edwards
- Lead senior tech
- Mark Evans
- Special effects senior technician
- Garth Gutteridge
- Trainee
- Louis Guyon
- SFX design technician
- Andrew Hayes
- Special Effects Technician additional photography
- Massy Tadjedin
- Special effects technician
- Andrew Homan
- Assistant supervisor/design supervisor
- Jason Leinster
- Special effects technician
- Kiri Louca
- Special effects technician
- Damian Lund
- Engineer
- Billy Mackenzie
- Special effects senior technician
- Luke Marcel
- Engineer
- Lui Matthews
- Special effects supervisor
- Noah Meddings
- Trainee
- Henry Olliffe
- Special effects technician
- Jonathan Oram
- Senior special effects technician
- Charlie Pederson
- Engineer
- Tomasz Podraza
- Additional photography
- Alan Roberts
- Wireman
- Charlie R. Robinon (Charlie R. Robinson)
- Special effects electrical engineer
- Ross Rutherfoord-Jones
- Creature FX
- Noely Ryan
- Special effects assistant
- James Smith
- Special effects technician
- Jody Stanton
- Special effects trainee
- Jake Tripp
- Special effects technician
- Luke Turner
- Special effects assistant
- Connor Wade
- SFX Manager / special effects coordinator
- Laurence West
- Special effects lead senior technician
- Daniel Williams
- Trainee
- Alfie Wood
- Special effects assistant
- Chris Wragg
Visual effects
- Visual effects coordinator
- Paula Gonzalez Abad
- Compositor
- Karthik Adepu (Folks)
- Junior 3D artist
- Reetu Aggarwal (Clear Angle Studios)
- Asset artist
- Payal Ailani (SPIN VFX)
- Crowd artist / fx artist
- David Alcalde Sanz
- Digital compositor
- Luis Enrique Alfaro (MPC)
- Asset artist
- Raafat Alferhadi (SPIN VFX)
- Key fx artist
- Aquib Ali
- Asset artist
- Ryan Allder (SPIN VFX)
- Head of performance
- Simon Allen
- Concept artist
- Bimpe Alliu (ILM)
- Visual effects artist
- Brian J. Alvarez (Digital Domain)
- Senior modeller
- Ricardo Alves
- Visualization artist
- Noah Sage Amrani (Digital Domain)
- Lighting lead
- Aditya Ananthamurthy (MPC)
- Senior rigger
- Andrew Anderson (SPI)
- Lead asset artist
- Krishna Anthara (SPIN VFX)
- Vfx lead data wrangler
- Jose Armengol
- Asset artist
- Olufemi Aroyewun (SPIN VFX)
- Compositor
- Javor Asenov
- Senior cfx td
- Neil Atkins (SPI)
- Previsualization coordinator
- Jennifer Avery (Digital Domain)
- Colour pipeline architect
- Carlos Aviles (MPC)
- Layout artist
- Noe Hernandez Ayala (MPC)
- Cg supervisor
- Thai Bach (SPI)
- Head of CG
- Carlo Alberto Bagliolid
- Virtual production manager
- Marta Baidek
- Lighting artist / visual effects artist
- Kenneth Bailey (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Peter Bailey
- Animation supervisor
- Adam Baker (SPIN VFX)
- Casting manager
- Dario Barrera (The Third Floor)
- Vfx editor
- Patrick J. Barry
- Visual effects associate production manager
- Stephen Bassett
- Motion Capture Td
- Daniel Baybutt (ILM)
- Texture and lookdev artist
- Rabin Bera
- Digital Compositor MPC
- Malen Beracierto
- Asset artist
- Shubham Tukaram Bhogavakar (MPC)
- Layout key artist
- Zaheer Bijapure
- Virtual production manager
- Brad Blackbourn (The Third Floor)
- Head of animation
- Pascal Blais (MPC)
- Cg supervisor
- Casi Blume
- Texture artist
- Nastasia Bois (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Axel Bonami (MPC)
- Visual effects artist
- Marlon Victor Bondoc
- Visual effects coordinator
- Dayton Boorsma
- Visual effects editor
- Charlotte Breton
- Visualization artist
- Zach Brinkerhoff (The Third Floor)
- Compositing supervisor
- Mario Brioschi
- Digital compositor
- Julian Bryant
- Visual effects artist
- Daniel Bryce
- Layout artist
- Rudy Buch
- Digital compositor
- Chad Buehler
- Visual effects coordinator
- David Cadena Laso
- VFX producer
- Abby Callard (Scanning: Spin VFX)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Craig Calvert (MPC)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Cristian Camaroschi
- Visual effects supervisor
- Jeff Campbell (Spinvfx)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Alexandre Cancado (Luma Pictures)
- Digital compositor
- Marco Cantaluppi
- Fx artist
- Virginia Cantaro
- Postvis artist
- Curtis Cardwell
- Visual effects artist
- Eran Caspi
- Layout artist
- Edward Catley
- Fx td
- Luis Moya Cazares (SPI)
- Digital compositor
- Juan Francisco Cevallos (Digital Domain)
- Asset artist
- Ravi Raju Challa (SPIN VFX)
- Look dev supervisor
- Nick Chamberlain
- Asset artist
- Paul Chambers (Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies)
- Lead animator
- Manjoe Chan
- Compositor
- Yan Chan
- Senior manager
- Kirk Chantraine (Studio technology)
- Lighting artist
- William Depaolo (MPC)
- Senior compositor
- Arjun Jasmeet Chawla
- Visualization artist
- Liaowei Chen
- Layout artist
- Spade Chen (MPC)
- Asset artist
- Wei-Lin Chen (SPIN VFX)
- Lighting artist
- Joe Chiang (Digital Domain)
- Asset artist
- Arpita Chikodikar (SPIN VFX)
- 3d stereoscopic element manager
- Tagui Chilyan (Marvel Studios)
- Digital Compositor MPC
- Alberto Chinea
- Production visual effects supervisor
- Jesse James Chisholm
- Lookdev supervisor
- Hyunmi Choi (SPIN VFX)
- Lighting artist
- Ian Christie (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Aine Coady
- Visual effects coordinator
- David Cohan
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Kerim Col
- Digital artist
- Michael Conte (ILM)
- Virtual production TD
- Sonia Contreras (ILM Stagecraft/Brain Bar Supervisor)
- VFX producer
- Rachel Copp (Rsp)
- Lead compositor
- Jaume Creus (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Digital artist
- Michael Crigler
- Texture supervisor
- Ryan Cromie (SPIN VFX)
- Digital artist
- Jing Cui (Visual effects)
- Digital compositor
- Markus Dahlstrøm (ILM)
- Fx td
- Oscar Dahlén
- Digital 3D artist
- George Daios (Clear Angle Studios)
- Fx artist
- Nguyen DangVy (Digital Domain)
- Prep artist
- Agni Das (Digital Domain)
- Layout artist
- Leticia Hermoso de Agar
- Lighter
- Jose L. De Juan
- Senior capture technician
- Alexander Dewar (ClearAngle Studios)
- Asset artist
- Nikhil Dhawan (SPIN VFX)
- Lidar and Capture Technician
- Steven Ditcher (Clear Angle Studios)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Ryan Doell (SPI)
- Digital compositor
- Owen Doiron
- Postvisualization supervisor
- Hunt Dougherty (Digital Domain)
- 3D modeling
- Rajat Dubey
- Senior compositor
- Swatantra Dubey
- Visual effects artist
- Ferenc Duralla
- Senior visual effects supervisor
- Russell Earl (ILM)
- Pipeline technical director
- Kate Edge
- Fx td
- Florian Eggers (ILM)
- Visual effects producer
- Andie Eikenberg (Barnstorm VFX)
- Concept artist
- Josh Ellem
- Visual effects artist
- Emma Ellul
- Visual effects artist
- Adam Endrodi (Clear Angle Studios)
- Senior vfx production coordinator
- Jeremy Erb (Digital Domain 3.0)
- Senior tracking artist
- Bryan T. Evans
- Vfx pa
- Chloe Falcon
- Lead data wrangler additional photography
- Louis Falcon
- Compositor
- Selena Farkas (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects production manager
- Corey Farrell
- Visual effects editor
- Ian Farrelly (SPIN VFX)
- Senior lighting td
- Marq Faulkner (SPI)
- Digital compositor
- Andreas Feix (ILM)
- Previs & additional animation
- Matt Fezza (Barnstorm VFX)
- Vfx data wrangler
- Harry Fleet
- Lead visual effects editor
- Stephen Fletcher
- Visual effects coordinator
- Giovani Francis
- Digital artist
- Gil Franco
- Effects artist
- Fabio Frangione (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- 2nd unit vfx lead data wrangler
- Amber Fullwood
- Digital compositor
- Harikrishnan G
- Cg supervisor
- Haji Gadirov (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Aron Galabuzi
- Associate production manager
- Megan Galbraith
- Visual effects artist
- Dally Garcia
- Visual effects editor
- Eddy Garcia
- Pre-production visual effects artist
- Nacho García
- Senior compositor
- Jesus Garrido (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Digital compositor
- Hongfei Geng (ILM)
- Compositing supervisor
- Michelle Shoukralla (Folks vfx)
- Digital compositor
- Shahid Gire (Visual effects)
- Visual effects lighting
- Ritwik Giri
- Digital compositor
- Girishlalmp
- Vfx recruiter
- Katie Godwin (Luma Pictures)
- Fx artist
- Sagar Goel
- Layout artist
- Edgar Ivan Gomez Rodriguez (MPC)
- Virtual production TD
- Adrian Gongora Lopez (Visual effects)
- Principal/founder
- Danny Gonzalez (Perception)
- Digital compositor
- Eduardo Gonçalves
- Visual effects artist
- Gopikapriya
- Fx artist
- Neeraj Gupta
- Visual effects artist
- Alexander Ha
- Digital compositor
- Younguck Ha
- Compositor
- Will Hackett (Fin Design + Effects)
- IT manager
- Andy Halseth (Happy mushroom)
- Production assistant
- Zoe Halsne
- Compositor
- Jihyae Ham (Digital Domain)
- Environment supervisor
- Hamel Thierry (MPC)
- Motion control operator
- Yan Hammond
- Senior compositor
- Alex Hanneman (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Lead end titles artist
- Thomas Harmonson (Exceptional minds)
- 3d digital scanning artist
- Rick Harris (Clear Angle Studios)
- Paint & roto artist
- Pierrick Hausler (ILM)
- Visual effects artist
- Daniel Hazeltine (Clear Angle Studios)
- Cg producer
- Xinqi He (SPIN VFX)
- Layout artist
- Leo del Moral Herold
- Visual effects producer
- Ashton Hertz (Territory Studio)
- VFX Texture Photographer/Lead Data Wrangler
- Este Heyns
- Visual effects artist
- Max Hicks
- 3d stereoscopic production assistant
- Sophia Martins Irvine
- Environment artist
- Jeremy Hoey
- Data tech
- Amanda Holland
- Compositing supervisor
- Kim Hong Kyoung
- Fx artist
- Eric Horton
- Pipeline td
- Steven Hosking
- Visual effects artist
- Qilu Hou
- Digital compositor
- Bharath Hr
- Crowd technical artist
- Sammi Hua (MPC)
- Global head of production
- Chad Hudson (Barnstorm VFX)
- Virtual production producer
- Danny Huerta (ILM - Stagecraft)
- 3d character artist
- Adam Hulbert (SPIN VFX)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Malcolm Humphreys (ILM)
- Postvis artist
- Dan Knight
- Fx artist
- Seona Hwang (Digital Domain 3.0)
- Vfx art director
- Giorgio Iovino (Luma Pictures)
- Lighting supervisor
- Inna Itkin
- Senior previz artist
- Jason Ivimey (The Third Floor Inc)
- Crowd td
- Eleanor Jackson (ILM)
- Creative finishing supervisor
- Evan Jacobs
- Key lighting artist
- Sushovan Jana
- Lead animator
- Shruti Janu (MPC)
- Compositor
- Ellen Jaram
- Mpc
- Cherukuri Jayavanth
- Visual effects artist
- Juyong Jeon
- Digital compositor
- Dahye Jeong
- Matchmove supervisor
- Marc Jones (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Visual effects
- Ravinder Mohan Joshi (Fx artist)
- Imaging engineer
- John Joumaa (MPC)
- Visual effects production manager
- Djordje Jugovic
- Environment artist
- Kokel Julia
- Vfx production coordinator
- RJ Juson
- 3d modeling artist
- Adharv K (MPC)
- Crowd artist
- Sai Sameerkumar Kamarsu
- Lighting artist
- Kambagiri-Eknath
- Visual effects artist
- Girija Kambhala
- Visual effects editor
- Michael Kamens
- Vfx editor
- Paria Kamyab (ILM)
- Concept design
- Nori Kaneko
- Fx artist
- Mandy Karlowski
- Key layout artist
- Adithya Kashyap
- Senior crowd artist
- Berkay Kasin
- Creature artist
- James Anthony Kay
- Digital compositor
- Noaman Kazi (MPC)
- Fx td
- Shadab Kazi
- Layout artist
- Rosie Keane (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Visual effects editor
- Jeremy R. Keller
- Visual effects producer
- Karen Kelly (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- Karthik Kesiraju
- Visual effects production manager
- Isha Sunflower Downs
- Asset artist
- Sagar Sajith (SPIN VFX)
- Modeling supervisor
- Marvin Kim
- Cg supervisor
- Tricia Kim (Folks vfx)
- Visual effects executive producer
- Jeanmarie King (ILM)
- Lead crowd technical director
- Kevin Kitchel
- Digital compositor
- Christopher Klassen
- Virtual art department
- Julia Kodl
- Virtual production
- Ben Kolakovic (Operations)
- Senior matte painter
- Veress Kovács István
- Visual effects artist
- Kamil Kowalski
- Asset artist
- Nick Kubik (SPIN VFX)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Jannik Chowdhary Kuczynski
- Fx artist
- Neehal Kumar
- Digital compositor
- Mariano Lacerna
- Cfx coordinator
- Serge Umé
- Compositor
- Adarsh Langthasa (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Software engineer
- Philip Larson (SPI)
- Principal/founder
- Jeremy Lasky (Perception)
- Layout artist
- Marie-France Latour (MPC)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Patrick Le Barbenchon
- Vfx editor
- Alison Learned Wolf
- ScreenX producer
- Junghoon Lee
- Visual effects production manager
- Ana Andreis (Barnstorm VFX)
- Environment capture
- Marco Lee (Drone Pilot)
- Compositor
- Sam Lee (Digital Domain)
- Senior creature technical director
- Joon Lee (ILM)
- Vfx production manager
- Wesley Leung
- Fx td
- Diana Li (SPI)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Dani Light
- Paint & roto artist
- Marta Molla Linana (ILM)
- Visual effects associate producer
- Matthew Lloyd (Marvel Studios)
- Visual effects artist
- Joaquin Ludewig
- Visual effects assistant editor
- Brianna Lynch
- Visual effects production manager
- Anna Mabarak (ILM)
- Visual effects production manager
- Annie Macleod (ILM)
- Executive VFX Supervisor MPC
- Simon Maddison
- Fx artist
- Sudip Maji
- Senior crowd technical director
- Manishkumar Makhija
- Matchmove artist
- Neel Makhwana
- Visual effects supervisor
- Roy Malhi (Fin)
- Production additional visual effects supervisor
- John Mangia
- Visual effects editor
- James Mann (ILM)
- Asset artist
- Sérgio Schmid (SPIN VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Shravan Manoj
- Lighting artist
- Felipe Manzur (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Tony Marioni (Digital Domain)
- Digital compositor
- Andy Motz
- Lead FX TD
- Xavier Martin (Ilm stagecraft)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Stefanie Matei (ILM)
- Postvis artist
- Linn Maw (The Third Floor)
- VFX Line Producer
- Liam McCartin (Ilm stagecraft)
- VFX supervisor 2nd unit Turkey
- Will McCoy
- 2nd unit vfx supervisor
- William McCoy (Turkey - Marvel)
- Visual effects artist
- Helen McIlwrick (Clear Angle Studios)
- Visual effects production manager
- Mare McIntosh
- Previsualization artist The Third Floor
- Dustin McKamie
- Animation supervisor
- Craig McPherson (SPI)
- VFX Associate Producer
- Brooke Meacham (ILM)
- Compositor
- Ashley Mears
- Digital Compositor MPC
- Rathod Mehul
- Concept artist
- Szabolcs Menyhei (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Cg department manager
- Ashley Merla (SPIN VFX)
- Character effects
- Joshua Methven
- Senior compositor
- Luca Mignardi (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Digital compositor
- Mina Mikhail (MPC)
- Virtual production supervisor
- Ian Milham
- Facial integration
- Nelson Miranda
- Layout artist
- Nadim Mirza
- Finishing supervisor
- Christina Mitrotti
- Real time artist
- Mathew Monro (Ilm stagecraft)
- Digital matte painter/environment artist
- Derek Moorhouse
- Visual effects artist
- Anthony Ismael Moreno
- Line producer
- Zak Morris (ILM)
- Compositing supervisor
- Achal Muchhala (MPC Film)
- Digital compositor
- King Mugabi
- Layout artist MPC
- Mushthakh
- Vfx bidding producer
- Kristine Nadal
- Digital compositor
- Karampudi Narasimha
- Matchmove artist
- Neelmakwana-63042
- Compositor
- Daniel Nees
- Artist manager
- Tanya Nesi (Digital Domain)
- Digital compositor
- Mervyn New (Ilm stagecraft)
- Lead ingest operator
- Trent Newton (Stereo D)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Lauren Nichol (ILM)
- Creature concept artist
- Chris Nichols
- Digital compositor
- Jesse Johnston
- Paint and roto artist
- Charlotte O'Keefe (ILM)
- Vfx production manager
- Jae-sung Oh
- Postvis artist
- Mars Oliva
- Pipeline technical director
- Dave Olivares
- Crowd artist
- Andrea Asensi Orera
- Senior Software Engineer Sony Pictures Imageworks
- Kurian Os
- Vfx production manager
- Raphael Oseguera
- Senior fx artist
- Sahil Oswal
- Production technology manager
- Lauralea Otis
- Fx artist
- Abin Thomas P
- Virtual production assistant
- Bradley Page
- Fx td
- Vijay Paithankar (BaseFX)
- Asset artist
- Hyelee Park (SPIN VFX)
- Layout artist
- Jesus Parras Chica
- Senior fx
- Stephen Paschke (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Fx supervisor
- Mitul Patel
- Pipeline development
- Swapnil Patel
- Compositor
- Vardhaman Patil
- Asset artist
- Prameet Paul (SPIN VFX)
- Lighting artist
- Pranjali Pawar
- Layout artist
- Pablo Pedraja Serrano
- Creature TD
- Giorgio Pennisi
- Visual effects
- Joseph Pepper (SPI)
- Visual effects producer
- Michael Perdew (Luma Pictures)
- Visual effects artist
- Pearce Perkins
- Layout artist
- Josip Peterkovic (MPC)
- Senior compositor
- Andrea Peverelli (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Digital compositor
- Kesler-Omar Philogene
- Animation supervisor
- Pimentel A. Raphael
- Visual effects coordinator
- Michelle Pinargote
- Cg supervisor
- Bert Poole (SPIN VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Daniel Post
- Fx supervisor
- Trishit Pradhan (BaseFX)
- Crowd Artist / crowd artist
- Balendra Prajapati
- Vfx supervisor
- Phil Prates (Folks vfx)
- Asset artist
- Marius Pörsel
- Digital compositor
- Amber Clayton
- Visual effects artist
- Kate Racho
- Fx artist
- Shubham Rai
- Key lighting artist
- Piyush Raj (MPC)
- Fx artist
- Sundarapandian Rajendran
- Fx artist
- Vivek Rakholiya
- Compositor
- Muhammad Ramees
- Senior vfx coordinator
- Esmeralda Ramirez (Marvel Studios)
- Senior compositing artist
- Sunny Rana
- Lead compositor
- Mrinal Ranjan (Folks)
- Asset artist
- Preetham Raj Rapeti (SPIN VFX)
- Senior concept artist
- David Ratajczak
- Lead compositor
- Vijay Bharath Reddy
- Visual effects artist
- Tristan Rettich
- Cg supervisor
- Robin Reyer
- Lead compositor
- Robin Yoojin Rhee (MPC)
- Postviz
- Ron Rhee
- Designer/animator
- Sergio Rincon (Perception)
- Rigging
- Mike Ring (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Digital compositor
- Dorian Robert
- Lead compositor
- Wesley Roberts (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Character setup supervisor
- Terrence Robertson-Fall (SPI)
- Technology
- Dane Rockingham (ILM)
- Senior creature modeller
- Ismael Alabado Rodriguez (ILM)
- Junior capture technician Clear Angle Studios
- Elías Rodríguez
- Effects technical director
- Johnny Roek
- Lighting td
- Dani Rojas (ILM London)
- Environment supervisor
- Luca Gabriele Rossetti
- Lighting artist RSP
- Branden Waits
- Executive vfx producer
- Christoph Roth
- Layout key artist
- Anik Roy (MPC)
- Compositor
- Rahul Roy
- Layout artist
- Daniel Rueda Mejia (MPC)
- Animation supervisor
- Kaveh Ruintan (MPC)
- Fx artist
- Gary Marshall
- Texture and lookdev
- Monesh S
- Fx artist
- Vignesh J S
- Digital compositor
- Preetam Saha
- Compositing lead
- Shubhra Neel Ghosh
- Asset artist
- Manisha Sahoo (SPIN VFX)
- Compositor
- Shiv Sairam
- Compositor
- Kenshin Sakuta
- Asset artist
- Jacob Salazar (SPIN VFX)
- Cg supervisor
- David Sanchez
- Layout artist
- Theodore M. Sandifer
- Visual effects assistant coordinator
- Jose Sandoval
- Fx artist
- Nenavath Sanjay
- Digital compositor
- Miguel Santana (ILM)
- Fx artist
- Sriramareddy Satti
- Digital compositor
- David Schott
- Associate head of creative
- Brett Schroeder (MPC)
- Asset artist
- Liscar Scott (SPIN VFX)
- Digital artist
- Tanner Scott (ILM)
- Render farm lead
- Leiah Sears (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Compositor
- Jerry Seguin (MPC Toronto)
- Utility compositor
- Aryan Sehgal
- Compositing supervisor
- Mohamed Selim (MPC)
- Junior modeller
- Elena Dimcheva (ILM)
- Senior lighting td
- Lorenzo Serran (SPI)
- Visual effects editor
- Maurizio Sestito
- Vfx data wrangler
- Joseph Severn
- Visual effects
- Harry Shaper
- Fx artist
- Milan-Devi LaBrey
- Visual effects artist
- Vikas Kumar Sharma (Spinvfx)
- Compositing supervisor
- Vivek Sharma
- Vfx data wrangler
- Andrew Shawley
- Visual effects editor
- Craig Sheppard
- Software engineer
- Sergey Shlyaev
- Fx artist
- Prateek Shukla
- VFX Production Assistant
- Tinashe Siame
- Digital compositor
- Luke Sikking (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Stagecraft production coordinator
- Jamie Ray Sims (ILM London)
- Lighting artist
- Chetan Singh
- Model supervisor
- Gautam Singh (SPIN VFX)
- Asset artist
- Meidingoo Singh (SPIN VFX)
- Asset artist
- Rahul Kumar Singh (SPIN VFX)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Shraddha Singh
- Vfx associate production manager
- Apoorva Singhal
- Senior compositor
- Maciej Skoluba (Digital Domain)
- Lead texture artist
- David Skorepa (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
- Visualization executive producer
- Dane Allan Smith (The Third Floor)
- Fx td
- Himanshu Solanki (BaseFX)
- Compositor
- Saurabh Som
- Generalist td
- Reyffer Sousa (Atomic Arts)
- Lidar capture technician
- Chris Spencer
- Visual effects coordinator
- Lexie St.Jacques
- Senior concept artist
- Igor Staritsin (ILM)
- Virtual production producer
- Randy Starr
- Asset artist
- Marc Steinberg (SPIN VFX)
- Layout artist
- Graham Stoltz
- Cg supervisor
- Boyan Stoyanov
- Texture/lookdev artist
- Stefano Strabla (ILM London)
- Lead asset artist
- Dinesh Subramanian (SPIN VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Ignatius Jonathan Sugijono
- Visual effects coordinator
- Kelly Sung
- Asset artist
- Behede Suraj (SPIN VFX)
- Layout artist
- Raghuram Suroju
- Production coordinator
- Martin Suryadi
- Digital artist
- Rahul Suvas
- Asset artist
- Vanicha Suwansiri (SPIN VFX)
- Lead lookdev td
- Joseph Szokoli (ILM)
- Previs animator
- Murat Tahan
- Visual effects artist
- Suthar Tanay
- Environment artist
- Abhimanyu Singh Tanwar (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Kunal Singh Tanwar (MPC)
- Visual effects artist
- Neil Taylor
- Visual effects witness camera operator
- James Wetzel
- Visual effects artist
- Evan Moses
- Visual effects editor
- Prateek Thadeshwar
- Senior animator
- Sawan Thakrar
- Lighting artist
- Ashutosh Thakre (MPC)
- Asset artist
- Adisak Thanesanukul (SPIN VFX)
- Key lighting artist
- Namrata Theurkar
- Senior matchmove artist
- Alexander Tirasongkran
- Digital paint supervisor
- Alan Travis
- Fx td
- Michal Turkowski
- Visual effects producer
- James Turner (ILM)
- Compositor
- Rick van de Schootbrugge
- Visual effects artist
- Olivier Van Zeveren
- Lead artist
- Todd Vaziri (ILM)
- Creature TD
- Giacomo Venturi
- Visual effects marketing manager
- Angela Victor
- Fx artist
- Yuri Vieitas
- Compositor
- Mridul Vij (Spinvfx)
- Asset artist
- Constantin Vilsmeier (Luma Pictures)
- Lead env artist
- Mahadevan Vishal
- Asset artist
- Harish Vishwakarma (SPIN VFX)
- Lead Modeler / lead modeler
- Maximilian-Gordon Vogt
- Virtual production producer
- Delphine Volny
- Lighting artist
- Joseph Waldron (MPC)
- Animator
- Christopher Walsh
- Executive producer
- Carl Walters (StageCraft - Industrial Light & Magic)
- Compositor
- Jacob Wan
- Production services technician
- Lizzy Wang
- Character/creature modeler
- Sian Warren
- DFX supervisor
- Mick Watson
- 3D scanning digital artist
- Hazel Weatherall
- Lead compositor
- Wei Chujia (Spinvfx)
- Digital compositor
- Chris West (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Production visual effects producer
- Fiona Campbell Westgate
- Business development producer
- Hayden White (MPC)
- Capture technician
- Jack White
- Layout artist
- Michael Wilbourn
- Vfx assistant data wrangler
- Stephanie Gail Williams
- Visualization supervisor
- James Willingham III (The Third Floor Inc)
- Associate cg supervisor
- Sally Wilson (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Fx artist
- Colby Winfield
- Associate visual effects supervisor
- Florian Witzel (ILM)
- Vfx executive producer
- Sarah Wormsbecher (Folks vfx)
- Render wrangler
- Stuart Wright (Fin Design + Effects / roto artist: Fin Design + Effects)
- Stereo supervisor
- Dane Wylie
- Visual effects artist
- Kate Xagoraris
- Digital compositor
- Hyunsu Yang (Digital Domain)
- Layout lead
- Jose Yapor
- Paint artist
- Siddhesh Yendhe (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects artist
- Volkan Yigit
- Visual effects artist
- Rebecca Hung Han Yun
- Technical manager of global production
- David Zbriger (ILM)
- Lighting artist
- Mohamed Zekri
- Lead look development artist
- Enrico Zerbo
- Digital compositor
- Viktor Östergren (MPC)
- Visual effects artist
- Jecho Brigoli (*)
- Visual effects artist
- Ben Cooke (*)
- Visual effects artist
- Matthew McDonald (*)
- Assets department manager
- Jonathan McFaul (*) (SPIN VFX)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Lindani Mokgweetsi (*)
- Head of technology
- Nick Murphy (*)
- Executive director of editorial
- Andrea Lackey Pace (*)
- Visual effects artist
- Rohit Paliwal (*)
- Virtual production manager
- Lucy Tanner (*) (ILM)
Stunts
- Stunt performer
- Peter Alberti
- Stunt performer
- Joey Anaya (Additional photography)
- Stunt performer
- James Apps (Core Team)
- Stunts
- Ashlen Aquila
- Stunt performer
- Daniel Arrias
- Stunt safety
- David Atkinson
- Stunt driver
- Donny Bailey
- Stunt performer
- Kelli Barksdale
- Stunt performer
- Jason Beeston
- Stunts
- Joanna Bennett
- Stunt double
- Scott Brady (Bill Murray)
- Assistant stunt coordinator
- Dan Brown
- Stunt double
- Morgane Bujoli
- Stunt performer
- Kit Burden
- Stunts
- Rocky Capella (San Francisco)
- Stunt performer
- Gregory Cathcart
- Stunt double
- Nilly Cetin (Katy M. O'Brian)
- Stunt department coordinator
- Aisling Cheesman
- Stunt performer
- Thibault Chiron
- Stunt performer
- Heather Choo
- Stunt performer
- Alexander Corne
- Stunt performer
- Jason Curle
- Stunt performer
- Tim Davies
- Stunts
- Arturo Dickey
- Stunt rigger
- Jamie Dobb
- Stunts
- Mark Dobson
- Stunts
- Lee Alan Donaldson
- Assistant stunt coordinator
- Zack Duhame (Additional photography)
- Stunts
- Quinn Early
- Stunt performer
- Rachael Evelyn
- Stunt performer
- Doren John Farmer
- Stunt performer
- Paul Ginns
- Stunt performer
- Mitch Gould
- Stunt performer
- Chris Grabher (Additional photography)
- Stunts
- Richard Hall
- Stunt performer
- Paul Hampshire
- Stunt performer
- Nadia Hansell
- Stunt double
- James Harris (Paul Rudd)
- Stunt performer
- Luke Harty
- Stunt double
- Melissa Humler (Michelle Pfeiffer)
- Stunt performer
- Ingrid Kleinig
- Stunt double
- Mandy Kowalski (Kathryn Newton, additional photography)
- Stunt double
- Xavier Lake (Jonathan majors)
- Stunt double
- Megan Le (Evangeline Lily)
- Stunt coordinator
- Xuyen Valdivia (Additional photography)
- Stunt performer
- Richard Leggett
- Stunt fighter
- Will Leong
- Utility stunts
- Tristan McConnell
- Stunt driver
- Tony Morgan
- Stuntviz filmmaker
- David No (Additional photography)
- Stunt performer
- Christopher Painter
- Stunt performer
- Rob Pavey
- Stunt performer
- Catherine Peck
- Stunt performer
- Ansko Pitkänen
- Stunt coordinator
- Gary Powell
- Stunts
- Phillip Kane Rhee
- Stunt performer
- Marc Rodrigues-Bernet
- Stunt double
- Lauriane Rouault (Evangeline Lilly)
- Stunts
- Ace Ruele
- Stunt performer
- Michael Rupnow
- Stunts
- Marjorie Knight
- Stunts
- Josh Seifert
- Stunts
- Mohamed Semmoum
- Stunt performer
- Matt Sherren
- Stunt performer
- Jon Slayer
- Stunt performer
- Curtis Rowland Small
- Stunt performer
- Adam Smith
- Stunt double
- Ailís Smith (Kathryn Newton)
- Fight coordinator
- Mark Stanton-Kelly
- Assistant stunt coordinator
- Matthew Stirling
- Stunt performer
- George Surry
- Stunt performer
- Sam Symons
- Stunt rigger
- Gustav Janse Van Rensburg
- Stunt double
- Mark Aaron Wagner (Paul Rudd)
- Stunt performer
- Elmo Walker
- Stunt rigger
- Douglas Wells
- Stunt performer
- Jacob Wood
- Stunt performer
- Gino Woulard
- Stunt performer
- Shiraz Yasin
Camera
- Netcomms Engineer
- Samuel Aboud
- Second assistant "a" camera
- Eric Amundsen (Additional photography)
- Additional digital utility
- Helaina Anderson
- Digital imaging technician
- Daniel Applegate (Additional photography)
- Floor best boy
- John Ash
- Lighting technician
- Stephen Bacquet (Additional photography)
- Dolly grip
- Dwayne Barr (Additional photography)
- A camera operator/Steadicam 2nd unit
- Sebastian Barraclough
- Key grip
- Adrian Barry (Second unit)
- Fixtures foreman
- Michael S. Beckman (Los angeles)
- DIT Assistant
- Yoni Ben-Haim (Dailies)
- Key grip
- Miguel Benavides
- Additional photography
- Alex Bender (Operator dailies)
- Electrician
- George Bentley
- Central loader
- Lucas Blake (Additional photography)
- Best boy
- Ross Busby
- First assistant camera
- Luke Cairns (B Camera 2nd unit)
- Rigging lighting console programmer
- Ewan Cameron
- Electrician
- Jamie Cantwell
- Loader
- Nicola Caruso (Additional photography)
- Video operator
- Mischa Chaleyer-Kynaston
- Electrician
- Dean Chambers (Second unit)
- A camera/Steadicam operator
- David Chameides (Additional photography)
- Additional photography
- Andres Claridge (Additional first assistant camera)
- Electrician
- Dave Clements
- Grip
- Jamie Cobb (Second unit)
- Digital loader
- Criss J. Davis
- Video playback operator
- Alex Dias (Second unit)
- Camera trainee
- Ross Dixon
- Electrical rigging supervisor
- Billy Dunn
- Best boy grip
- Benjamin Edwards
- Key grip
- Steve Ellingworth
- Additional photography
- Daniel Ferrell
- Camera trainee
- Isabel Fewing (Second unit)
- Gaffer
- Will Finch (Second unit)
- Central loader
- Freddie FitzHerbert
- Practical electrician
- Richard Follett
- Hod practical electrician
- Michael Forster
- Video assist operator
- Matthew Fox
- Practical electrician
- George Franklin (George Alexander Franklin)
- Wirecam programmer
- Neil Frazer
- Second assistant camera
- Ben Gadsden ("b" camera, main unit)
- Digital imaging technician
- Will Gardner (Additional photography) (William Gardner)
- Lighting technician
- Mike Gerzevitz (Los angeles unit)
- Dit trainee
- Alice Gilchrist (Dailies)
- Lighting console programmer
- Pete Gilmour
- Video assist assistant
- George Gomez (LA Unit)
- Digital imaging technician
- Tom Gough (Second unit)
- Aerial camera system technician
- Peter Graf
- Second unit 2nd assistant camera
- Oliver Hallam
- Digital image technician
- Steve Harnell (Additional photography)
- Electrician
- Liam Harris (Second unit)
- Best boy grip
- Peter Hayley-Barker
- Crane grip
- Reece Hearnshaw
- DIT/video trainee
- Archit Hegde
- Crane grip
- Sam Hemingway
- Streaming engineer
- Chris Higgins (Second unit / video playback operator: second unit daily)
- First assistant camera
- Tommy Holman ("b" camera, main unit)
- Grip
- Joe Hoogerhyde (San Francisco)
- First assistant camera
- Lewis Hume ("a" camera, main unit)
- Loader
- Ben Iker (Additional photography)
- 2nd unit dailies
- Bernin Isaac
- A camera operator / steadicam operator
- Karsten Jacobsen
- 2nd Unit DIT Assistant
- Rick James
- Grip
- Brook Johnson (San Francisco)
- First assistant camera 'a' camera 2nd unit
- Sacha Jones
- Lighting programmer
- David Kane (Additional photography)
- Floor best boy
- James Kelly (Second unit)
- Electrician
- Vianney Kernanet-Huggins (Dailies) (Vianney Kernanet-Huggins)
- Best boy grip
- Francisco Sonic Kim (Additional photography)
- Digital imaging technician
- James Knight (Splinter unit additional photography)
- Phantom DIT & 2nd Unit Dailies DIT
- Mark Kozlowski
- Drone 1st Ac
- Michael Kretovics
- Lighting systems tech
- Harold Lacuesta (Additional photography)
- Gaffer
- John Lacy (San Francisco)
- Rigging electric best boy
- Greg Lopez
- Additional Photography Data Tech
- Michael Love
- Electrician
- Matt Lumley
- Lighting technician
- Michael Lyon (Los angeles unit)
- Key Grip Additional Photography
- Joe Macaluso
- Still photographer
- Jay Maidment
- Electrician
- Matt Markham (Second unit)
- Set lighting technician
- Thomas James McCarthy (Los angeles unit)
- Grip
- Chris McCracken (San Francisco)
- Video operator
- Adam McGrady
- Camera operator
- Josh Medak (Additional photography)
- Libra head technician
- Negoita Mihai
- B camera operator
- Svetlana Miko (Second unit)
- Grip
- Ashton A Miller
- Gaffer
- Jamie Mills
- "a" camera first assistant
- Dan Ming (Additional photography)
- Rigging technician
- Fernando Montes (Los angeles unit)
- Rigging Gaffer-Los Angeles Unit
- Luis Moreno
- Main unit b camera grip
- Joshua Morgan-Green
- Camera operator
- Julian Morson (Second unit - dailies)
- Lighting technician
- Thomas Moss (Main unit)
- Second assistant camera
- Archiebald Muller ("a" camera, main unit)
- Techno crane operator
- Joel Nix
- Crane technician
- Russell O'Connor
- Lighting console programmer
- Sam O'Riordan (Second unit)
- Second assistant camera
- Mike Panczenko Jr. (Additional photography)
- Dit
- Jay Patel
- Additional first assistant camera
- James Perry (Main unit/2nd unit)
- Drone operator
- Sarah Phillips
- Los angeles
- Jordan Popovich
- Gaffer
- Christopher Prampin (Additional photography)
- Rigging grip / rigging grip
- Sean Prichard (Re-shoots)
- Video assistant
- Amir F. Qureshi
- Video assist
- Lawrence Razo (Los angeles unit)
- Director of photography
- Sam Renton (Second unit)
- Epk camera operator
- Sean Ricigliano
- Best boy
- Jack Ridout (Second unit)
- Array plates 2nd assistant
- Jeff W. Rios
- Lighting technician
- Kevin Roberts
- Camera operator
- Peter Rosenfeld (Additional photography)
- Camera trainee
- Rose Ryk (Dailies)
- Digital utility
- Jordan Sadler (Additional photography)
- First assistant camera
- Robert M. Sagaser (Additional photography)
- Rigging
- John Saunders
- Grip trainee
- Kelt Saunders
- B camera operator
- Brian Sergott (Additional photography)
- Dolly grip
- Jordy Sheasby (Second unit)
- Electrician
- Ben Suter (Second unit)
- Netcomms Engineer
- Erin Toner
- Additional lighting console programmer
- David Taylor
- Dit assistant additional photography
- Kieran Toman
- Video assist
- John Trunk (San Francisco)
- Standby electrical rigger
- John Ash (Second unit)
- Rigging Lighting Programmer
- Jim Rohn (Additional photography)
- Lighting technician
- Chris Nicsinger (Los angeles unit)
- B camera operator
- John Watters
- Wirecam supervisor
- Gavin Weatherall
- Second unit electrician
- Jamie Whickman
- Rigging gaffer
- Ben Wilson
- First assistant camera
- Stephen Wong (Additional photography)
- Key grip
- Gill Wright (San Francisco)
- Director of photography
- Steve Yedlin (Additional photography)
- Electrician
- Richard Follett (*)
- Crane technician
- Stacey Hancox (*)
Wardrobe department
- Specialty costumer
- Tony Acosta Jr.
- Crowd costume daily
- Rhiannon Adams
- Crowd standby daily
- Adam Gerardin
- Costume daily
- Elly Ashley
- Costume maker
- Sophie Barclay
- Cfx modeller
- Michaela Bayley
- Costume coordinator
- Lily Bevan
- Junior costume assitant
- Hetty Boyd-Wallis
- 2nd unit key costumer
- Sarah Brest
- Junior mouldmaker
- Hannah Callaghan
- Costume cutter
- Chojnowska Kasia
- Standby costumer
- Florence Chow (2nd Unit)
- Key Crowd Standby
- Yolanda Collins
- Costume maker
- Esme Curtis
- Wardrobe assistant
- Andrea Rewolinski
- Key costumer
- Bruno de Santa
- Costumer
- Whitney Delaney
- Key textile artist
- Raphael Dilhan
- Costume supervisor
- Cameron Doyle
- Key costumer
- Lisa A. Doyle
- Costume assistant
- William Evans
- Costumes production assistant
- Anna Fineberg (Additional photography)
- Junior assistant costume designer
- Laura Fontana (Additional photography)
- Crowd costume trainee
- Kayrin Fraser
- Trainee textile/breakdown artist
- Paskauskaite Gabriele
- Cutter / cutter
- Sarina Poppy Gallagher
- Costume maker
- Eleanor Gibson
- Costume fx modeller
- Daniel Gubba
- Junior textile artist
- Rachel Hague
- Costume maker
- Emilia Harris
- Costume fx
- Toby Hill
- Crowd set costumer
- Jules Hindess
- Alteration fitter
- Katherine Hoang (Los Angeles Unit / LA Unit: Pattern Maker)
- Crowd costume supervisor
- Lauren Howick
- Costume concept artist
- Benjamin Ip
- Trainee textile artist
- Paskauskaite Gabriele
- Senior costume maker
- Kate Jeanne
- Stunt costumer
- Katerina Kojeva
- Senior textile artist
- Sarah Lau
- Costume graphic artist
- Caroline Lindop
- Junior textile artist
- Lipp Oliver (Paskauskaite Gabriele)
- Junior costume assistant
- Jasmine Lowe
- Jnr assistant costume designer
- Josie May
- Senior textile artist
- Rebecca McLeod
- Crowd costume standby
- Olga-Zoe Mendrinos
- Principal costumer
- Nadia Merabti
- Costume maker
- Vera Moles
- Crowd costume
- Joy Moore
- Cutter/maker
- Jacqueline Mulligan
- Crowd costume assistant
- Ellie Munro (Daily)
- Senior costume maker
- Joan Murray
- Key costume standby
- Chloe Neyland (2nd Unit)
- Costume principal trainee
- Beatrice Odubawo (Costumes)
- Principal standby
- Sabrina Open
- Personal costumer
- Chelsea Ostrow (Jonathan majors)
- Seamstress
- Laura Pare
- Costume supervisor
- Jessica Pazdernik (Los angeles unit)
- Textile/breakdown artist
- Sophie Pitt
- Cutter
- Josie Pledge
- Textile artist
- Mark Joseph Ramsey
- Cutter
- Fiona Pollard
- Costume maker
- Lucy Porter
- Assistant costume designer
- Sharona Prior
- Costume fx
- Emma Procter
- Principal costume junior stand-by
- Catherine Ramsey
- Costume daily
- Emma Rawnsley (Stunt & crowd)
- Trainee costume maker
- Imogen Reed
- Costumer
- Cristina Ruggeri
- Personal Costumer to Mr. Paul Rudd
- Kim Shek
- Cutter
- Aaron Cox
- Crowd costume standby
- Vera Turonova
- Costume props mould maker
- Nick Tyrrell
- Senior textile artist
- Tomke Von Gawinski
- Principal costume coordinator
- Kate Walling (Kate Walling)
- Principal and crowd costumer daily
- Lydia Ellis Williams
- Costume trainee
- Lucy Williamson
- Additional costumer
- Liz Wilson
- Junior costume buyer
- Beth Wootton
- Senior crowd costume assistant
- Joanna Wright
- Costume breakdown artist
- Mike Wring
- Costume supervisor
- Nicole Young
- Principal costume trainee
- Victoria Young
- Crowd standby
- Mattie Williams (Daily)
Editorial department
- First assistant editor
- Elise Anderson
- Senior supervising finishing artist
- Jill Bogdanowicz (Company 3)
- Dailies engineer
- Charbel Bou-Antoun
- Dailies engineer
- Chris Brands
- Second assistant editor
- Z. Taylor Bynum IV
- Second assistant editor
- Jenny Caceres
- Senior finishing editor
- Paul Carlin (Company 3 Los Angeles)
- Finishing Editor / senior finishing editor
- John Diesso (Company 3 Los Angeles)
- Visual effects assistant editor
- Jaron Downs
- Color assistant
- Juan Flores (Company 3)
- Finishing artist
- Alan Louis Gordon (Company 3)
- Second assistant editor
- Pilar Gómez Igbo
- Technical manager dailies
- Tristan Hey
- Dailies engineer
- Chris Hogben
- Senior finishing producer
- Laura Holeman (Company 3 Los Angeles)
- Finishing accountant
- Cassandra Howland (Company 3)
- Color assistant
- Frankie Hudson (Company 3)
- First assistant editor
- Scott Jacobs
- Color assistant
- Zachary Korpi (Company 3)
- Colorist
- Dave Lee (Dailies)
- First assistant editor
- Robert Malina
- Marketing editor
- Ian McClarren
- Dailies coordinator
- Hannah McLaughlin
- Finishing artist
- Adam Nazarenko (Company 3)
- Colorist
- Evan Okada (Dailies)
- Second assistant editor
- Art Olmos
- Editorial trainee
- Rebecca Orton
- 3D stereoscopic editor
- Wayan Blue Palmieri
- Dailies operator
- Michael Pearce
- Finishing artist
- Jared Pecht (Company 3)
- First assistant editor
- Robert Sealey
- Post-production coordinator
- Benjamin Seward
- 1st assistant editor
- Patrick J. Smith
- Finishing producer
- Jessica T. Stone (Company 3 Los Angeles)
- Associate finishing producer
- Megan M. White (Company 3 Los Angeles)
- Assistant editor
- Joe Zappia (Previs)
Music department
- Music clearance and legal
- Christine Bergren
- Score performed by
- Synchron Stage Choir
- Music clearance
- Alexa Collazo
- Music coordinator
- Raven Davenport
- Conductor / lead orchestrator
- Tim Davies
- Score coordinator
- Matthew Feder
- Music editor
- Gordon Fordyce
- Composer
- Carlos Garcia (Additional music)
- Choir contractor
- Vangie Gunn
- Music supervisor
- Dave Jordan
- Music supervisor
- Sanaz Lavaedian (Trailer)
- Musician
- Roger Linley (Double bass)
- Music editor
- Stephanie McNally
- Score coordinator
- Samuel Mohart
- Score performed by
- Synchron Stage Orchestra
- Composer
- Michael Paraskevas (Additional music)
- Music supervisor
- Marina Polites (Trailer)
- Score recorded and mixed by
- Casey Stone
- Musician
- Allen Walley (Double bass)
- Musician
- Clifton Harrison (*) (Viola)
- Musician
- Steve Mair (*) (Double bass)
- Musician
- Laurence Ungless (*) (Double bass)
Other crew
- Accounts assistant
- Cristina Jimenez
- Production attorney
- Zain Ahmad
- 3d subtitle stereographer
- Ruben Gerardo Alfaro Moreno
- Production assistant
- Yasmin Amin
- President of Marketing
- Asad Ayaz
- Covid
- Helen Bargmann
- Double for Jonathan Majors
- Kamara Benjamin Barnett
- Set medic
- Linda Bauman (San Francisco)
- Other crew
- Rayshaun Beamon
- Assistant production accountant
- William Bjorholm
- Accounts assistant
- Harry Blackwell (Additional photography)
- Payroll supervisor
- Emma Brazier
- Set medic
- Phillip Buckley (San Francisco)
- Featurette editor
- Julian Camacho
- Environmental coordinator
- Audrey Capoul
- Creative services coordinator
- Audrey Carganilla
- Senior systems engineer
- William Billy Chandler
- Executive assistant
- Alex Cherry (Mr. Bell)
- Featurette editor
- Calvin Chin
- Stand-in
- Michael Coley
- Unit practical electrician
- James Crockett
- Unit practical electrician
- Josh Crockett
- Stunt medic
- Brooklyn Cummings (Medic Pinewood Studios)
- Marvel Security
- Barry Curtis
- Accounts assistant
- Marta Dackiewicz
- Covid Production Assistant
- Ian Danda-Ndungwane
- Stunt medic
- Gary Darling-Parkes (Provision)
- Photography Manager
- Matt Delmanowski
- Accounts trainee
- Josh Dhillon
- Senior manager
- Cynthia Goodwin (Marvel Studios Global Security)
- Visual development manager
- Samantha Douglas
- Head of technology
- Eddie Drake (Marvel Studios)
- Set production assistant
- Jennifer A. DuClos (Additional photography)
- Drone operator
- Matt Dutcher
- Health & Safety Assistant
- Luke Elkins
- Assistant production coordinator
- Matthew Ellis
- Security coordinator
- Alecia Emerson-Thomas
- Paramedic
- Robert Etall
- Accounts assistant
- George Ferguson
- Set pa
- Sofia Ferrara (Dailies)
- Additional photography
- Heather Fortin
- Stand-in
- Nas Ganev
- Production coordinator
- Carlene Garvey (Additional photography)
- Digital asset coordinator
- Hayley Garwood
- Health and safety director
- Alethea Geges
- Credits manager
- Jennifer Giandalone
- Production assistant additional photography
- Jorgie Giddings
- Health and Safety Testing Coordinator
- Tayla Gilbert
- Payroll clerk
- Patrick Potochick
- Stand in
- Ed Goka (Jonathan majors)
- Office production assistant
- Joana Gomez (Additional photography)
- Legal
- Nigel Goodwin (Marvel Studios)
- Set pa
- Kyle Graham-Rainford (Second unit)
- Set production assistant
- Rachel Greninger
- Environmental PA
- Luke Grimshaw
- Floor pa
- Quentin Guiavarc'h (Second unit)
- Production coordinator
- Jasmine Gunderson (Los angeles unit)
- Production coordinator
- Trausti Hafliðason (Iceland)
- Cast chef
- Paul Harling (Matthews Street Catering)
- Payroll supervisor
- Diane Harvie (Additional photography)
- Key Studio Assistant
- Lucy Heno
- Covid Production Assistant
- Jean-Claude Montheil (Health & Safety)
- Medic
- Vinnie Katrina Highlands
- Health & Safety Assistant Production Coordinator
- Rachel Howard
- Marvel Studios Technology
- Nicholas Hybl
- Movement coach
- Grace Jabbari
- Assistant production coordinator
- Lauren James
- Medic on set
- Martin Jenkins
- Set pa
- Emily Johnson (2nd Unit) (Emily Louise Johnson)
- Assistant
- Samual Jones (Mr Christopher)
- Stand-in
- Frances Katz (Katy M. O'Brian)
- Unit publicist
- Rachel Kennedy
- Production staff
- Chance Koenig
- Production technology executive
- George Kousaros
- Health & Safety Manager
- Anke Kuballa
- Petty cash accountant
- Henry Lamb
- Production Assitant
- Dominic Lashbrook
- Health & safety coordinator
- Noah Lashly (Additional photography)
- Assistant payroll accountant
- Nicole M. Lau
- Production staff
- Koichi Iwata
- Systems engineer
- Judy Lin
- Production coordinator
- Bettina Lyster (Second unit)
- Technical operations manager
- Derrick MacPherson
- Assistant accountant
- Emily Mansell
- Physical production coordinator
- Megan Marquardt (Marvel Studios)
- Set pa
- Kevin Matadeen (Dailies)
- Production finance executive
- Kathy Mattes
- Dialogue Coach for Michael Douglas
- Bill McAdams Jr.
- Assistant to Dan DeLeeuw
- Jamie Middleton
- Production assistant
- Francesca Millea
- Payroll accountant
- Samantha Miller (Additional photography)
- Production secretary
- Roland Montgomery
- Security Supervisor / security supervisor
- Richard Myatt
- Computer/video playback operator
- Will Nash (Compuhire)
- Computer/video playback operator
- Richard Neale (Compuhire)
- Aerial coordinator/pilot
- Frédéric North
- Manager
- Kenneth O'Toole (Covid Health and Safety)
- Production assistant
- Rachel Obering (Additional photography)
- Production assistant
- Miya Okabayashi (Additional photography)
- Covid Coordinator
- Will Orpin
- Production & development
- Richie Sonny Palmer (Marvel Studios)
- Production secretary
- Grace Parr (Additional photography)
- Production & development
- Nick Pepin (Marvel Studios)
- Clearances coordinator
- Erick O. Perez
- Travel and accommodation coordinator
- Elizabeth Perkins
- Production secretary
- Courtney Pickens (Los angeles unit)
- Assistant production coordinator
- Whitney Pickens (Additional photography)
- Assistant to Michelle Pfeiffer
- Aurelie Poirier
- Vice president
- Ryan Potter (Business and legal affairs)
- Payroll accountant
- Angela Prieto
- Covid pa dailies
- Jessica Pringle
- Acting double
- Claudine Quadrat (Evangeline Lilly)
- Set pa
- Francis Quigley (Second unit)
- Assistant production coordinator
- Aneta Radomska (Additional photography)
- Ap supervisor
- Megan Randle
- Set pa
- Sam Redfearn (Dailies)
- Financial controller
- James Richardson
- Production secretary
- Graham Michael Roberts
- Crowd pa
- Ed Ryan
- Floor pa
- Amelia Sabeti (Second unit)
- Assistant
- Jody Lynn Sauer (Jody Flynn Sauer)
- Assistant production coordinator
- Mike Saxon (Additional photography)
- Key craft service
- Phil Scalisi
- Stand-in
- Tyler Schnabel
- Production assistant
- Jorge Sida-Valdez
- Craft service
- Desmond Smith (Additional photography)
- UK Assistant to Director
- Taro Smith
- Body double
- Theodore Smith (Johnathan Majors)
- Stand-in/double
- Laura Southall (Michelle Pfiefer)
- Chaperone
- Sima Stannage
- Technical operations
- Andrew Starbin
- Set pa
- Tom Stopani (Additional photography)
- Stand-in
- Joe Street (Utility)
- Assistant production coordinator
- Erika Svensson (VFX SF Unit)
- Double/Stand In
- Audric Tchouani (Jonathan majors)
- Payroll accountant
- Cesar Teixeira (Additional photography)
- 2nd assistant accountant
- Abby Thomas (Reshoots)
- Food stylist
- Katherine Tidy
- Production coordinator
- Jack Timbrell
- Crowd pa
- Guy Trevellyan
- Key Production Assistant VFX San Francisco Reshoot
- Anna Christine Turner
- Payroll accounts assistant
- Sophie Tyler
- Health and safety supervisor
- Alyssa Ulrich (Additional photography)
- Manager
- A.J. Vargas (Visual development)
- Post production coordinator
- Jim Velasco (Content operations)
- Medic
- Rog Ward
- Stand in
- Daniel Wenham (Paul Rudd)
- Chief meteorologist
- Richard Wild
- Accounts assistant
- Billy Wiz
- Studio
- Alex Wood (Electrical)
- Production assistant
- Samuel Woodcock (Second unit)
- Greens coordinator
- Catherine Woolston
- Systems engineer
- Steve Zaslavsky (Marvel Studios)
- Health & Safety Manager
- Natalie Rita Zibung (Additional photography)
- Payroll assistant accountant
- Marjan Zolghadr
- Assistant accountant
- Mark Packman
- Health & safety supervisor
- Evienna Bentley (*)
- 3d subtitle stereographer
- Chiaki Matsubayashi (*)
(*) uncredited