You have not yet access to any sci-file…

 Find out all day by day updates and news from this site

Jessica Forever

(Jessica Forever)

 Credits

Cast

Jessica
Aomi Muyock
Michael
Sebastian Urzendowsky
Lucas
Augustin Raguenet
Julien
Lukas Ionesco
Raiden
Paul Hamy
Kevin
Eddy Suiveng
Camille
Maya Coline
Andrea
Angelina Woreth
Trésor
Théo Costa-Marini
Sasha
Franck Falise
Magic
Florian Kiniffo
Dimitri
Florian Kiniffo
Léopard
Ymanol Perset
Maxime
Jean-Marie Pittilloni
La vendeuse de glaces
Iliana Zabeth
Garçon de la fête 1
Ilyess Meftahi
Garçon de la fête 2
Ilyess Meftahi
Garçon de la fête 3
Ilyess Meftahi
Le conducteur du bateau
Ilyess Meftahi
Voix de l'eau magique (voice)
Ilyess Meftahi
Narratrice (voice)
Sarah-Megan Allouch-Mainier (Sarah-Megan Allouch)

Director

Director
Caroline Poggi
Director
Jonathan Vinel

Writing credits

Writer
Caroline Poggi
Writer
Jonathan Vinel

Producer

Producer
Emmanuel Chaumet
Executive producer
Mathilde Delaunay
Co-producer
Olivier Père

Cinematography

Cinematographer
Marine Atlan

Editor

Editor
Vincent Tricon

Casting

Casting director
Kris Portier de Bellair

Set decoration

Set decorator
Margaux Remaury

Makeup department

Special effects makeup
David Scherer

Assistant director

Third assistant director
Jeanette Moine (Jeannette Moine)
First assistant director
Caroline Ronzon
Second assistant director
Felipe Salazar
Assistant director
Mathilde Viala
Third assistant director
Julien Viguier

Art department

Assistant art director
Thomas Ducos
Construction coordinator
Anna Le Mouël
Property master
Mathilde Poncet

Sound department

Sound editor / sound engineer
Lucas Doméjean
Recording assistant
Gaël Eléon
Foley artist
Daniel Gries
Boom operator
Paul Guilloteau
Sound mixer
Victor Praud
Sound editor
Olivier Voisin

Stunts

Stunt coordinator
Emmanuel Lanzi
Assistant stunt coordinator / stunt performer
Anthony Pho

Camera

Gaffer
Benoît Bouthors
Additional electrician / electrician
Thibault Bru
Electrician
Jean-Marcel Buc
Assistant camera
Alizée Chiappini
Steadicam operator
Valentin Clarke
Assistant camera
Jeanne-Laure de Peretti
Electrician
Ronan Dereuder
First assistant camera
Joséphine Drouin-Viallard
Electrician
Erwan Jacquelin
Grip
Mathieu Langlois
Key grip
Nils Le Gall
Grip
Lucy Mallet-Jemming
Second assistant camera
Rémi Mullier
Steadicam operator
Sacha Naceri
Grip
Fabien Poisson
Best boy electric / electrician
Léo Ponge
Additional electrician
Vincent Richard
Electrician
Daudé Valentin
Steadicam operator
Simon Véniel (Additional)
Assistant camera
Thomas Weyland

Editorial department

Assistant editor
Vivien Casamian
Assistant editor
Céline Perréard
Assistant editor
Thomas Weyland
Colorist
Yannig Willmann

Music department

Music supervisor
Thibault Deboaisne
Composer agent
Vivien Kiper

(*) uncredited