The Passage
(The Passage)
Credits
Cast
- Brad Wolgast
- Mark-Paul Gosselaar
- Amy Bellafonte
- Saniyya Sidney
- Dr. Tim Fanning
- Jamie McShane
- Dr. Major Nichole Sykes
- Caroline Chikezie
- Dr. Lila Kyle
- Emmanuelle Chriqui
- Shauna Babcock
- Brianne Howey
- Anthony Carter
- McKinley Belcher III
- Dr. Jonas Lear
- Henry Ian Cusick
- Clark Richards
- Vincent Piazza
- Lacey Antoine
- Kecia Lewis
- Lawrence Grey
- Jason Fuchs
- Horace Guilder
- James LeGros
- Elizabeth Lear
- Jennifer Ferrin
- Dr. Daniel Pet
- Alain Uy
- Julio Martinez
- Kamar De Los Reyes
- Winston
- Brett Gentile
- Smith
- Jeff Sprauve
- Sierra Thompson
- Trieste Kelly Dunn
- Randy Paulson
- Adam Aalderks
- Felicia
- Christina Bach
- Emily
- Katie Causey
- Tisdale
- Taisha Perez
- ND Soldier
- Bobby Hernandez
- Corrections Officer
- Joseph Curtis Callender
- Agent Phil Doyle
- Zach Appelman
- Brian
- Spencer Daniels
- Carla Milton
- Elizabeth Sampson
- Rachel
- Elizabeth Alderfer
- Danny
- Michael Reilly Burke
- Bob
- M.C. Gainey
- Margo
- Francine Locke
- ...
- Derek Mears
- Simmons
- Alex Morf
- Jeanette Bellafonte
- Saycon Sengbloh
- Kid
- Braxton Alexander
- Young Mother
- Hannah Black
- Tech Guy #2
- Jesse Gallegos
- Eva
- Natalia Mann
- Soldier
- Jessica Roth
- Bolivian Guide
- Samuel Vielma
- Tech #2
- Victoria White
- Therapist
- Elizabeth Becka
- Man
- Max Bickelhaup
- Sheriff
- Gilbert Glenn Brown
- Tech #1
- Henry Gibson-Garcia
- Bolivian Boy
- Bryan Gael Guzman
- Valerie
- Brooke Langton
- Stevens
- Jeremy Palko
- Solider Driver
- Darrell Snedeger
- Driver
- Morgan Brown
Creator
- Creator
- Matt Reeves
- Creator
- Ridley Scott
Director
- Director
- Jason Ensler
- Director
- Allison Liddi
- Director
- Jessica Lowrey
- Director
- Jeffrey Nachmanoff
- Director
- Eduardo Sanchez-Ubanell
- Director
- Marcos Siega
- Director
- Mark Tonderai
- Director
- Ti West
Writing credits
- Writer
- Justin Cronin
- Writer
- Liz Heldens
- Writer
- Kate Erickson
- Writer
- Joy Blake
- Writer
- Peter Elkoff
- Writer
- Daniel Thomsen
- Writer
- Vanessa Gomez
- Writer
- C.A. Johnson
- Writer
- Dennis Saldua
Producer
- Co-producer
- Justin Cronin
- Executive producer
- Jason Ensler
- Executive producer
- Liz Heldens
- Executive producer
- Adam Kassan
- Executive producer
- Clayton Krueger
- Executive producer
- Matt Reeves
- Executive producer
- Ridley Scott
- Executive producer
- David W. Zucker
- Co-executive producer
- Joy Blake
- Executive producer
- Peter Elkoff
- Co-producer
- David Jeffery
- Producer
- Judd Rea
- Producer
- Dennis Saldua
- Co-executive producer
- Daniel Thomsen
- Producer
- Neal Ahern Jr.
- Associate producer
- Ani Arutyunyan
- Associate producer
- Billy Crawford
- Co-producer
- Rafi Crohn
- Producer
- Jon Paré
- Executive producer
- Marcos Siega
Music
- Music
- Jordan Gagne
- Music
- Jeff Russo
Cinematography
- Cinematographer
- Jan Richter-Friis
- Cinematographer
- Byron Shah
- Cinematographer
- Ramsey Nickell
Editor
- Editor
- Pietro Cecchini
- Editor
- Seagan Ngai
- Editor
- Victor Du Bois
- Editor
- Christopher S. Capp
- Editor
- Kelley Dixon
- Editor
- Romain Vaunois
Casting
- Casting director
- Carrie Audino
- Casting director
- Laura Schiff
Production design
- Production designer
- Diane Lederman
- Production designer
- Derek R. Hill
Art direction
- Art director
- Ryan Palmer
- Art director
- John Richardson
- Art director
- Jordan Jacobs (*)
Set decoration
- Set decorator
- Lance Totten
- Set decorator
- Natalie Pope
Makeup department
- Contact lens painter
- Cristina Patterson Ceret
- Makeup artist
- Ashley Pleger
- Key makeup artist
- Addison Foreman
- Additional makeup artist
- Morgon Lindskog
- Contact lens technician
- Ashley Burn
- Special makeup effects artist
- Matt Sprunger
- Makeup department head
- Tracey Anderson
- Hair department head
- Andrea C. Brotherton
- Contact lens technician
- Melinda Wellborn
- Additional makeup artist
- Forrest Hill
- Makeup department head
- Anthony Brooks
- Hair stylist
- Demiko Majik DeCosta
- Hair department head
- Kat Drazen
- Hair department head
- Heather Morris
- Makeup department head
- Beate Eisele
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- Miles Girard Watson
- Special makeup effects artist
- Lucas Godfrey (*)
- Hair stylist
- Tammi Terrell (*)
- Contact lens technician
- Nicki Harris (*)
- Makeup effects department head
- Carey Jones (*)
- Key makeup artist
- Fleur Morell (*)
- Hair stylist
- Michelle Vanderpool-Kohrs (*)
- Makeup artist
- Chris Varosky (*)
- Key makeup artist
- Teresa Vest (*)
- Special makeup effects artist
- Sabrina Wilson (*)
Production management
- Unit production manager
- Sarah J. Donohue
- Post-production supervisor
- Christopher Grizey
- Unit production manager
- Joe Lotito
- Unit production manager
- Jon Paré
- Post-production supervisor
- Roby So
- Executive in charge of production
- Elise Graham (*)
- Production supervisor
- Joe McLaughlin (*)
Assistant director
- Second second assistant director
- Matti Klutz
- First assistant director
- John Jon Perez
- Second assistant director
- Dawn Terashima
- First assistant director
- Vincent G. Gonzales
- Additional second assistant director
- Tiffany Carr
- First assistant director
- Ingrid K. Behrens
- Second assistant director
- Margot Coleman Martin
- Second assistant director
- Tim Fitzgerald
- First assistant director
- Eric Henriquez
- Additional second assistant director
- Marlee Kamis
- First assistant director
- Dan Lazarovits
- Second assistant director
- Aimee Pierson
- First assistant director
- David Ticotin
- Second unit director
- John Copeman (*)
- Additional second assistant director
- Chris Fletcher (*)
- Additional second assistant director
- Bennett Gammon (*)
- Second second assistant director
- Robert S. Hoffman (*)
Art department
- Set designer
- Jake Ewonus
- Set dec coordinator
- Lisa Christine Perry
- Leadman
- Mike Ellison
- Art department coordinator
- Jeff Kujan
- Graphic designer
- Stephanie Little
- Prop assistant
- Jerod Rushin
- Art department assistant
- Joelle Zapotosky
- Assistant property master
- Amy Giedraitis
- Construction buyer
- Kenneth MacArthur
- Set designer
- Alanna Dempewolff-Barrett
- Props assistant
- James Lopez
- Property master
- Jason Davis
- Construction coordinator
- W. Scott Mason
- Draper
- Andre Abraham
- Construction coordinator
- Jamie Archer
- Property master
- James Brothers
- Toolman/labor foreman
- Alan Hudgins
- Property master
- James Kroning
- Prop assistant
- Elizabeth Mire
- Construction coordinator
- 'Butch' Montgomery
- Construction buyer
- Rebecca Rathier
- Set designer
- Christopher Burkhart
- Set dresser
- David A. Cap
- Leadman
- Rod England
- Art department pa
- Danny Gorbachov
- Graphic designer
- Justin J. Jordan
- Set dresser
- Jeffrey Mastney
- Set designer
- Jarrette Moats
- Art department coordinator
- Matthew Shively
- Prop assistant / prop assistant
- Jaime Wilcox (*) (Reshoots)
- Illustrator
- Kate Emery (*)
- Set painter
- Kevin Welborn (*)
- Set dresser
- Morgan E. Beasley (*)
- Assistant property master
- Otto Broberg (*)
- Prop maker
- Frank Casaceli (*)
- Set dresser
- Anthony Darin (*)
- Set decoration production assistant
- Rosie Ditre (*)
- Assistant property master
- Trevor McNure (*) (Reshoots)
- Art production assistant
- Adrienne Morse (*) (Reshoots)
- Set dresser
- Calvin Myers (*)
- Set dresser
- J.C. Williams (*)
- On set dresser
- Richard Weller (*)
- Set dresser
- Stan J. White (*)
- Set decoration buyer
- Shanna Worsham (*)
Sound department
- Sound effects editor
- Randy Babajtis
- Dialogue editor
- Paul Hammond
- Re-recording mixer
- Sherry Klein
- Sound utility
- Christian Lamprecht
- Production sound mixer
- James J. Mase
- Boom operator
- Todd O. Russell
- Adr mixer
- Dave Goetter
- Adr mixer
- Matt Hovland
- Sound utility
- Jesse Parker (Second unit)
- Foley artist
- John Sievert
- Re-recording mixer
- Scott Weber
- Sound supervisor
- Matt Temple
- Sound supervisor
- Robert Webber
- Adr mixer
- Chris Basta
- Boom operator
- Matt Derber (Second unit)
- Adr mixer
- Mark DeSimone
- Adr mixer
- Chris Nicholson
- Adr mixer
- John St. Denis (Atlanta)
- Sound utility
- Josh Tamburo (Second unit)
- Sound effects editor
- Mark Allen
- Production sound mixer
- Felipe Borrero
- Re-recording mixer
- Pete Elia
- Sound supervisor
- Mark Friedgen
- Dubbing mixer
- David Hughes
- Sound editor
- Mason Kopeikin
- Production sound mixer
- Michael Rayle
- Re-recording mixer
- Kevin Roache
- Supervising sound editor
- Michael D. Wilhoit
- Adr mixer
- Jeffrey Roy (*)
- Sound mixer
- Christopher Joseph Harris (*) (Second unit)
- Assistant sound
- Kevin Meltcher (*)
- Adr mixer
- Greg Crawford (*) (Atlanta)
- Sound effects editor
- Bob Costanza (*)
- Sound utility
- Jenny Elsinger (*)
- Sound utility
- Akira Fukasawa (*)
- Production sound mixer
- Rodney Gurule (*) (Additional)
- Foley mixer
- Michael S. Head (*)
- Group ADR director
- Joanna Leeds (*)
- Dialogue editor
- Arielle McGrail (*)
- Foley artist
- Lindsay Pepper (*)
- Foley mixer
- Geordy Sincavage (*)
- Adr mixer
- Aaron Southerland (*)
- Sound utility
- Stokes Turner (*) (Table read)
- Adr mixer
- Chris Whiteside (*)
Special effects
- Special effects coordinator
- Jack Lynch
- Special effects foreman
- Jeremy Ralstin
- Co-coordinator / special effects co-coordinator
- Richard E. Perry
- Special effects foreman
- Josh Martin
- Special effects technician
- Bryan Brimecombe (*)
- Special effects
- Dennis Dion (*)
- Prosthetics technician
- Dragan Radic (*) (K.N.B. EFX Group)
Visual effects
- Visual effects coordinator
- Mario Grilli
- On set visual effects supervisor
- Kolby Kember
- Vfx production coordinator
- Wes Palmer (FuseFX)
- Lead compositor
- Christopher A. Vazquez (Ingenuity Studios / digital compositor: Ingenuity Studios)
- Visual effects producer
- Carolyn Martin
- Visual effects supervisor
- Arthur J. Codron
- Visual effects editor
- Shawn Broes
- Compositing supervisor
- Tasha Marlin (Ingenuity Studios)
- Compositor
- Jeremy Renteria (FuseFX)
- Compositor
- Josh McGuire
- Io coordinator
- Monica L. Castro (CoSA VFX)
- Visual effects artist
- Zachary Goodson (FuseFX)
- Digital compositor
- Nikki Jermaczonak
- Visual effects coordinator
- Rachael Catherine Pilas
- On set visual effects supervisor
- Adam Coggin
- Visual effects data wrangler
- JohnRoss Hawkins
- Digital compositor
- Meena Yu
- Digital compositor
- Christian Zeiler
- Cg supervisor
- John Cherniack (CoSA VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Yara Du
- Digital compositor
- Brian Harding
- Lead compositor
- Jeewon Kim
- Lead compositor
- Mee-Jeong Kwon
- Digital compositor
- Patrick Louie (Ingenuity Studios)
- Matchmover
- Daniel Lowenberg (FuseFX)
- Digital compositor
- Thomas Middleton (CoSA VFX)
- CG artist
- Zsolt Poczos
- Visual effects producer
- Karina Nicole Slater (CoSA VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Ben Stommes
- Senior Nuke Compositor
- Ethan Zhao (Ingenuity Studios)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Michael Adkisson (*) (CoSA VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Brandon Burzawa (*)
- DMP/3D environments
- Michael Aceves (*)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Anthony Cally (*)
- Digital compositor
- John Abraham Chempil (*)
- Digital matte painter
- Matt Conway (*) (CoSA VFX)
- It systems
- Merrel Davis (*)
- Digital compositor
- Sindre Bjøringsøy Johnsen (*)
- Digital matte painter
- Josh Judd (*) (CoSA VFX)
- Visual effects editor
- Mark D. Lee (*)
- Digital compositor
- Brad Lucas (*)
- Visual effects producer
- Fernanda Martin (*)
- Digital compositor
- Brendon Murphy (*)
- Environment technical director
- Mark Anthony J. Nazal (*) (CoSA VFX)
- Character td
- Navin Pinto (*) (CoSA VFX)
- Visual effects art director
- Sina San (*) (CoSA VFX)
- Compositor
- Jorge Sanchez (*)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Michael Schmueck (*) (CoSA VFX)
- Digital matte painter
- Kino Scialabba (*) (CoSA VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Jenna Sunde (*)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Sean Thigpen (*)
- Compositor
- Andri Thor Valdez (*) (CoSA VFX)
- Digital matte painter
- Ruotian Zhang (*) (CoSA VFX)
Stunts
- Stunt double
- Kahallyn Summer Cain (Saniyya Sidney)
- Stunt coordinator
- John Copeman
- Stunt performer
- Cyrus Leisy
- Covering stunt coordinator / utility stunts / stunt rigger
- Dino Muccio
- Stunts
- Matthew Austin Murray
- Stunts / stunt performer
- Paul Burke
- Stunt double
- Bret McKee (Vincent Piazza / stunt actor / stunt double: Henry Ian Cusick)
- Stunt double
- Charles Barden (Mark-Paul Gosselaar / stunt utility)
- Stunt double
- Bobby James (McKinley Belcher iii - Utility Stunts)
- Stunt double
- Ryan D. Olson (Brett Gentile / stunt performer)
- Stunts
- Michael Bekemeier
- Stunt double
- Fernando Campos (Vincent Piazza)
- Stunt double
- Julia Maggio (Emmanuelle Chriqui)
- Stunt performer
- Marvin Ross
- Stunt performer / stunts
- Keith Ward
- Stunt performer
- Patrick Brown
- Stunt double
- Alvin Chon (Alain Uy)
- Stunt performer
- John Cihangir
- Water safety
- Spencer Davis
- Stunt performer
- Kevin Dyer
- Military special ops / stunt performer
- Duke Jackson
- Stunt performer
- Bobby Jordan
- Stunt double
- Adam Lytle (Austin Freeman)
- Stunt double
- Brooklyn Proctor
- Stunt performer
- Meredith Richardson
- Stunt performer
- John Ross
- Stunt double
- Maya Santandrea (Emmanuelle Chriqui)
- Stunt double
- Jon Walker Schmidt (Jason Fuchs)
- Stunt double
- Sarah Stoddard (Christina Bach)
- Stunt performer
- Todd Rogers Terry
- Stunts
- Daniel Cage Theodore
- Utility stunts
- Amy Lynn Tuttle
- Stunt driver
- Bob Fisher (*)
- Stunt performer
- Jean Claude Leuyer (*)
- Stunt double
- Ben Aycrigg (*) (Mark-Paul Gosselaar)
- Stunt driver
- Jennifer Badger (*)
- Stunt double
- Preston Baker (*) (Simmons)
- Stunts
- Kelly Bellini (*)
- Stunts
- Sergio Briones (*)
- Stunt coordinator
- Troy Brown (*)
- Stunt double
- Jwaundace Candece (*) (Lacey)
- Stunt performer
- Alessandro Folchitto (*)
- Stunt double
- Courtland Fuller (*) (Jamie McShane)
- Stunts
- John Gilbert (*)
- Stunt double
- C.C. Ice (*) (Brianne howey)
- Stunt driver
- Richard Marrero (*)
- Precision driver
- Trent Mayo (*)
- Precision driver
- Dave Moro (*)
- Stunts
- Spencer Mulligan (*)
- Stunts
- Niko Nedyalkov (*)
- Precision driver
- Ricardo Perez (*)
- Stunts
- Freddie Poole (*)
- Stunt double
- Anna Ranoso (*) (Amy Bellafonte)
- Stunt driver
- Dena Sodano (*)
- Stunts
- Nick Stanner (*)
- Stunt driver
- Kevin Waterman (*)
- Stunt driver
- Rudolf Weber (*)
- Stunt double
- Mark Weinhandl (*) (Troy Rudeseal)
Camera
- Key rigging grip
- Wes Ahl
- Best boy rigging grip
- Jayson Barber
- B dolly grip
- Mitch Blasingame
- Rigging gaffer
- Greg Davis
- Lighting technician
- Kevin Eagleson
- Lighting technician
- Tory Edwards
- Video playback
- Nicholas Groetsch
- C camera first assistant / first assistant camera
- Mark Killian ("c" camera)
- First assistant camera
- Bret Lanius ("a" camera)
- Additional camera operator / additional camera
- Jon Myers
- B camera first assistant camera / first assistant camera
- Louis Smith ("b" camera)
- Grip / key grip
- James C. Sossamon (Second unit)
- Lighting technician / rigging electrician
- John Sweet
- Lighting technician
- Langston York
- Camera operator / a camera operator/steadicam AR operator
- J. Christopher Campbell
- Still photographer
- Erika Doss
- Rigging electrician
- K.C. Weatherman
- Loader
- George Zelasko
- Key grip
- Frank Boone
- Chief lighting technician
- Nick Gaskin
- Camera operator
- Keith Peterman
- First assistant "b" camera
- Brad Baker (Tandem unit)
- Grip
- Frank Kapaun
- Electrician
- Dan Emo
- Digital utility
- Laura Knox
- Camera operator
- George R. Niedson
- Grip
- Doyle Petty
- Rigging electric
- Nicholas Coogan
- Drone camera operator
- Bryce Denton
- Camera operator
- Matt Doll
- Camera operator
- Pyare Fortunato
- Additional first assistant camera
- Daniel Guadalupe
- Chief lighting technician
- Nicholas Kaat
- Drone operator
- Wayne Mann
- Key grip
- Caleb Nelson
- Camera operator
- Michael Watson
- 2nd unit loader
- Steve Woronko
- Still photographer
- Eliza Morse (*)
- Second assistant camera
- Kyle Novak (*)
- Grip
- Justin Bernard (*)
- First assistant camera
- Warren Brace (*) ("c" camera: dayplayer)
- Loader
- Nick Cannon (*)
- Rigging electrician
- Jesse Carver (*)
- Underwater camera technician
- Marc Casey (*)
- Second assistant camera
- Lauren Gentry (*) ("b" camera)
- Rigging electric
- Valéry Dufort-Boucher (*)
- Dimmer board operator
- Grayson Hunter (*)
- Camera operator
- Alexander A. Joseph (*) ("c" camera)
- Grip
- Neil Kirkpatrick (*)
- Grip
- Kyle Leftridge (*)
- Grip
- Ben Lloyd (*)
- Additional dolly grip
- Robert Bryce Milburn (*) ("c" camera / grip)
- Grip
- Albert Omstead (*)
- Additional dolly grip
- Ben Quinn (*) ("c" camera / grip)
- Best boy grip
- Jacob Ross (*)
- Best boy electric
- Chad Schroeder (*)
- Best boy rigging grip
- Cassandra Short (*)
- Dolly grip
- Tom Waijers (*) ("b" camera)
- Digital imaging technician
- Justin Paul Warren (*)
- Second assistant camera
- Kevin Wilson (*) ("c" camera)
- Dolly grip
- Jeremy Wisham (*) ("a" camera)
Wardrobe department
- Costume coordinator
- Christoria Hoefer
- Set costumer
- Mandy Fason
- Assistant costume designer
- Lindsay Kouri
- Additional costumer
- Melissa Kay Glaze
- Truck costumer
- Sara Cobbeldick
- Costumer
- Simona Sabo
- Set costumer
- Jackie Boone
- Truck costumer
- Kinsey Boydstone
- Costume assistant
- Reshena Burch
- Costume supervisor
- Virginia Burton
- Costume assistant
- Jessica Hunt
- Set costumer
- Kari King
- Costume supervisor
- Juan Lopez
- Ager dyer
- Jeffrey Mayhue
- Tailor
- Mary Monds
- Assistant costume designer
- Tracey White
- Additional set costumer
- Judi Stewart (*)
- Ager/dyer
- Keith Hudson (*)
- Costumer
- Tomoko Goddard (*)
- Costume assistant
- Morgan Hannah (*)
Editorial department
- On-line editor
- Richard E. Wells III
- Dailies operator
- Nick Van Damme
- Assistant editor
- Romain Vaunois
- Assistant editor
- Ben Howdeshell
- Assistant editor
- Erik C. Andersen
- Assistant editor
- Kailey Hoffman
- Assistant editor
- David Minor
- Assistant editor
- Nicholas Rucka
- Post-production coordinator
- Kristen Culotta (*)
- Colorist
- Gabriele McIntyre (*) (Dailies)
- Post-production assistant
- Essence Tait (*)
Music department
- Music editor
- Dan Raziel
- Music clearance
- Joey Hope Singer
- Music supervisor
- Liza Richardson
- Music editor
- Stan Jones
Other crew
- Set production assistant
- Robin Devoe
- Cater
- Laurent Marchand
- Production assistant
- Matthew Myslinski
- Assistant
- Carla Nichamin (J. Rea / assistant to producer)
- Main title executive producer
- Ryan Robertson
- Showrunner assistant
- Jamie Savarese (Liz Heldens)
- Assistant production coordinator / Assistant Production Coordinator
- Zarinah Ali
- Military technical advisor
- Patrick Brown
- Production safety
- Margaret Buckalew
- Assistant
- Spencer Drees (Jason Ensler)
- 1st Assistant Accountant
- Benjamin Figer
- Medical consultant
- John E. Glassco
- Production assistant
- Billy Horne
- Travel coordinator
- Amy Shelton
- Armorer
- Dan Riker
- Production assistant
- Zell Gaymon
- Production secretary
- Maureen McManus
- Production accountant
- Vince Robinette
- Script supervisor
- Sandy Schklair
- Production assistant
- Emeka Francis Uwazurike
- Production coordinator
- Michael C. Watkins
- Script supervisor
- Aimee Bell (Additional / script supervisor: reshoots)
- Script supervisor
- Robin Meyers
- Production coordinator
- Mary Woods
- 2nd Unit
- Melissa Randle (Script supervisor)
- Script supervisor
- Mia Brassell (Additional)
- GA child labor coordinator
- Katie Whitworth
- Script supervisor
- D.J. Barton
- Script supervisor
- Lauren Buehler
- Photo double
- Brent Gaskins
- Production accountant
- Tim Honiball
- Stand-in
- Carrie King (Emmanuelle Chrique)
- Assistant to Marcos Siega
- Juan Leon
- Production coordinator
- Anna Elisa Mackowiak
- Production coordinator
- Nick Moutselos
- Assistant production coordinator
- Joel R. Wells
- Additional script supervisor
- Mari Wilson
- Assistant to producers
- Sam Hoffman (*)
- Police coordinator
- Rob Porter (*)
- Production assistant
- Cameron Sherman (*)
- Production assistant
- Miguel J. Torres (*)
- Production assistant
- Tre Tureaud (*)
- Production assistant
- Lukas Valderrama (*)
- Payroll accountant
- Mark Alvarez (*)
- Medical advisor / medical consultant
- Sunshine Bartell-Gbur (*)
- Production assistant
- Danielle Bowes (*)
- Production assistant
- Ellie Bryan (*) (Basecamp)
- Accounting clerk
- Adam Chaves (*)
- Production assistant
- Joe Colavincenzo (*)
- Production assistant
- Nelson Cruz (*)
- First assistant accountant
- Jamie Davenport (*)
- Adr loop group
- Alexandra Fatovich (*)
- Production assistant
- Jennifer Ferrand (*)
- Production assistant
- Taylor Flaim (*)
- Assistant
- Vanessa Gomez (*) (Liz Heldens)
- Accounting clerk
- Sarah Elizabeth Grant (*)
- Production secretary
- Brian Kemppainen (*)
- Production assistant
- Wesley Kuykendoll (*)
- Production assistant
- Erika Laffin (*)
- Stand-in
- Wing Liu (*) (Dr. Daniel Pet)
- Additional production coordinator
- Dennis Ray Mitchell (*)
- Assistant
- Eleni Rivera (*) (J. Ensler)
- Production assistant
- Victoria Rupert (*)
- Travel coordinator
- Alli Sheahan (*)
- Video and computer playback operator
- Matthew Shively (*)
- Second assistant accountant
- Christine Sines (*)
- Set production assistant
- Steve Swisher (*) (Reshoots)
- Production assistant
- Bobby Thompson (*)
- Production assistant
- Ava Ticotin (*)
- Studio teacher
- Lois Yaroshefsky (*)
(*) uncredited