Loki
(Loki)
Credits
Cast
- Loki
- Tom Hiddleston
- Casey
- Eugene Cordero
- Ravonna Renslayer
- Gugu Mbatha-Raw
- ...
- Jonathan Ke Quan
- Sylvie
- Sophia Di Martino
- Mobius
- Owen Wilson
- Hunter B-15
- Wunmi Mosaku
- Miss Minutes On-Set Reader
- Lauren Revard
- Miss Minutes
- Tara Strong
- Hunter D-90
- Neil Ellice
- Minuteman #9
- Sarafina King
- Minuteman #11
- Ilan Muallem
- Hunter C-20
- Sasha Lane
- Minuteman #1
- Philip Fornah
- Minuteman #2
- David A MacDonald
- Minuteman #3
- Michelle Rose
- Minuteman #10
- Alvin Chon
- Classic Loki
- Richard E. Grant
- Kid Loki
- Jack Veal
- Boastful Loki
- Deobia Oparei
- Paperwork Clerk
- Jon Levine
- Scanner Clerk
- Aaron Beelner
- He Who Remains
- Jonathan Majors
- Lamentian Homesteader
- Susan Gallagher
- Patrice
- Alex Van
- Hunter U-92
- Derek Russo
- PVT Hudson
- Ben VanderMey
- Flight Attendant
- Erika Coleman
- Corporal Hicks
- Jon Collin Barclay
- Lamentian Mother
- Jwaundace Candece
- Gobi Villager
- Munkhshur Bolbaatar
- Ren Faire Woman
- Kate Berlant
- Martin
- Josh Fadem
- Lamentian Bartender
- Malerie Grady
- Kid Sylvie
- Cailey Fleming
- French Boy
- Phil Pham
- Wealthy Man
- Michael Rose
- Wealthy Woman
- Anya Ruoss
- USS Eldridge Sailor
- Alec Zais
- Minuteman #4
- Eric Jepson
- Analyst #1
- Jesse Gavin
- Analyst #2
- Jordan Woods-Robinson
- Minuteman #5
- Hannah Aslesen
- Minuteman #18
- Daniel Newman
- Male Shopper
- Lucius Baston
- Randy
- Austin Freeman
- Analyst #3
- Ravi Naidu
- Analyst #4
- Isabelle Pierre
- Analyst #5
- Lauren Halperin
- Warehouse Employee
- Ricky Muse
Director
- Director
- Kate Herron
- Director
- Justin Benson
- Director
- Aaron Moorhead
Writing credits
- Writer
- Michael Waldron
- Writer
- Eric Martin
- Writer
- Bisha K. Ali
- Writer
- Elissa Karasik
- Writer
- Stan Lee
- Writer
- Tom Kauffman
- Writer
- Jack Kirby
- Writer
- Larry Lieber
Producer
- Executive producer
- Victoria Alonso
- Executive producer
- Louis D'Esposito
- Executive producer
- Kevin Feige
- Executive producer
- Tom Hiddleston
- Executive producer / executive producer / producer
- Michael Waldron
- Executive producer
- Stephen Broussard
- Consulting producer
- Sarah Finn
- Executive producer
- Kate Herron
- Supervising producer
- Tom Kauffman
- Line producer
- Trish 'The Dish' Stanard
- Line producer
- Jason Tamez (Additional photography)
- Co-executive producer
- Trevor Waterson
- Co-executive producer
- Kevin R. Wright
- Line producer / producer
- Tommy Turtle
- Supervising producer
- Jess Dweck
- Co-producer
- Eric Martin
Music
- Music
- Natalie Ann Holt
Cinematography
- Cinematographer
- Autumn Durald
Editor
- Editor
- Emma McCleave
- Editor
- Calum Ross
- Editor
- Paul Zucker
Casting
- Casting director
- Sarah Finn
- Casting director
- Krista Husar
Production design
- Production designer
- Kasra Farahani
Art direction
- Art director
- Lauren Abiouness
- Art director
- Marlie Arnold
- Art director
- Laurel Bergman
- Art director
- Jason T. Clark
- Supervising art director
- Natasha Gerasimova
- Art director
- Drew Monahan
- Supervising art director
- Tim Blake
- Art director
- Tom Coxon
- Senior art director
- Liam Georgensen
- Art director
- Amber King
- Art director
- Danny Rogers
- Art director
- Olly Williams
- Art director
- Brian Baker
- Creative director
- Darshankumar Joshi
- Art director
- Kino Scialabba
- Art director
- Domenic Silvestri
- Art director
- Victoria Allwood
- Art director
- Katie Money
- Art director
- Emily Norris
Set decoration
- Set decorator
- Claudia Bonfe
Makeup department
- Assistant hair stylist
- Deena Adair
- Makeup artist
- Randi Owens Arroyo
- Hair stylist
- Suzanna Boykin
- Key makeup artist
- Dennis Liddiard
- Makeup artist
- Nick London
- Makeup artist / key makeup artist
- Ned Neidhardt
- Makeup department head
- Douglas Noe
- Key hair stylist
- Renè Warnes
- Hair department head
- Amy Wood
- Hair stylist
- John Tarro
- Assistant hair stylist
- Tracie Morrison
- Additional makeup artist
- Laura Dandridge
- Assistant makeup artist
- Tim J. Hays
- Makeup artist
- Bill McCoy
- Makeup artist
- Jan Rooney
- Makeup artist / special makeup effects artist
- Heather Benson
- Hair stylist
- Sincere Gilles
- Special makeup effects artist
- Mark James Ross (Legacy Effects)
- Department head
- Matt Sprunger (Prosthetic makeup, Legacy Effects / makeup artist)
- Special makeup effects artist
- Kaylee Swisher (Legacy Effects)
Production management
- Physical production executive
- Alexis Auditore
- Post-production supervisor
- Megan Certo
- Production supervisor
- Amy Chance
- Vice president
- Jonathan Goldsmith (Post production: Marvel Studios)
- Unit production manager
- Janell M. Sammelman (Additional photography)
- Production technology executive
- Steven S. Shapiro
- Production supervisor
- Sue Smith (Additional photography unit)
- Unit production manager
- Jamie Lengyel
- Unit production manager
- Tommy Turtle
- Unit production manager
- Trish 'The Dish' Stanard
- Unit production manager
- Nadia Paine
Assistant director
- Additional second assistant director
- Monte Battle
- Second second assistant director
- Catherine Cospelich
- Additional second assistant director
- Emily Dick
- Additional second assistant director
- Alexis Eelman
- Second second assistant director
- Brandon Folsom
- First assistant director
- Richard Graves
- Second unit director
- Paul Jennings
- Second assistant director
- Richard Oswald
- Second assistant director
- Kristina M. Peterson
- Additional second assistant director
- Callie Powers
- Additional second assistant director
- Gregory Santoro
- First assistant director
- David Sardi
- Additional second assistant director / first assistant director
- Mona Sumibcay
- Second unit director
- Monique Ganderton
- Additional first assistant director
- Montarai E. Battle
- Second assistant director
- Scott Brown
- Second unit director
- Lorne Raimi
- First assistant director
- Cody Williams
- Second second assistant director
- Luke Kimble Williams
Art department
- Scenic artist
- Elizabeth Jane Shepard
- Lead graphic designer / graphic designer
- Jason Sweers
- Digital asset manager
- Rae Yamamoto
- Propmaker foreman / Propmaker Foreman
- James Bryant Wactor
- Props assistant
- Nikki Adams
- Carpenter
- Jason Andersen
- Assistant art director
- Nathan W. Bailey
- Concept designer
- Shane Baxley
- Set designer
- Dee Blackburn
- Property master
- Russell Bobbitt
- Warehouse Manager
- Kyle Bridwell
- Concept artist
- Wesley Burt
- Graphic designer
- Carrie Gale
- On-set dresser
- A.J. Caulfield
- Paint supervisor
- Larry Clark
- Art department coordinator
- Katelyn Cocherell (Set decoration)
- Set designer
- Nick S. Cross
- Propmaker foreman
- Randy Culberhouse
- Concept illustrator
- Alex Cunningham
- Storyboard artist
- Federico D'Alessandro
- Set painter
- Tammy DeRuiter
- Leadman
- Paul Detlefson
- Purchasing Foreman
- Eric de Young
- Scenic artist
- Angie Dover
- Draper foreman/upholsterer
- David Dungan
- Set designer
- Patrick Dunn-Baker
- Sculptor
- Sarah Falls
- Set dresser
- Jordan Foster
- Concept illustrator
- Rodney Fuentebella
- Construction foreman
- Seth Gardner
- Assistant property master
- Erick Garibay
- Greens coordinator
- Daniel J. Gillooly
- Set painter
- Janet Higgins
- Scenic artist
- Richard Hosein
- Set dresser
- Zak Howell
- Props person / prop person
- Lacy Hudson
- On-set dresser
- Andrew S. Huggins
- Construction gang boss / on-set propmaker / propmaker gang boss
- Lewis Mark Ian
- Set dresser
- Elliott Johnson
- Vehicle set designer / set designer
- Robert Andrew Johnson
- Illustrator
- Gloria Kim
- Art department coordinator
- Nancy A. King
- Set designer
- Bria Kinter
- Art department production assistant
- Samantha Klemm
- Cnc milling foreman
- Mark Klimko
- Set decoration buyer
- Charlotte Lee
- Construction foreman
- Ian Lane Lee
- Prop administrator / props administrator
- Laura Lester
- Graphic designer
- Stephanie Little (Set decoration)
- Assistant property master
- Matthew Mahany
- Set designer
- Silvia Mahapatra
- Set dresser
- Chris McGlamery
- Storyboard artist
- Martin L. Mercer
- Art department production assistant / art production assistant
- Al Mirabella
- Assistant art director
- May Mitchell
- Set Dec Fabricator / set dresser
- Parker Morris
- Supervising welding foreman
- Caleb Phillips
- Gang boss
- Jose F. Garcia Pineda
- Illustrator
- Elias Ravanetti
- Sculptor
- Leo Rijn
- Props
- Taylor L. Rogers
- Set dec gang boss
- Robert Saccenti
- Assistant set decorator
- Jenn Sandel
- Paint foreman
- Ralph Sarabia
- Set designer
- Colin Sieburgh
- Illustrator
- Joe Studzinski
- Visual development
- Henrik Tamm
- Set dresser
- Eric Townsend
- Set designer
- Kevin Vickery
- Concept artist
- Joshua Viers
- Scenic foreman
- Ana Wackermann
- Digital prop designer
- C.L. Ward
- Construction buyer
- Jordan Watts
- Special fx charge scenic
- Ben Woodworth
- Draughtsman
- Charlotte Anthony
- Junior draughtsman
- Alexander Foss Ball
- Assistant art director
- Greig Cockburn
- Draughtsperson
- Callum Courtney
- Assistant art director
- Rebecca Dorrian
- Jr Assistant Set Decorator
- Nathan Elliott
- Draftsperson
- Milly Hanson
- 3d prop modeller
- Katie Hyatt
- Assistant art director
- Jaime Llavona
- Assistant art director
- William McCann
- Junior draughtsperson
- Lilya McGinley
- Art department assistant
- Nadina Narain
- Set dresser
- Mark Piercy (Art department)
- Assistant art director
- Mac Scott (Vehicles)
- Art department researcher
- Rachel Trombetta
- Drapesmaster
- Cristina Venegas
- Art department coordinator
- Georgia Eithne Walker
- Junior draughtsperson
- Richard Wooller
- Art department production assistant
- Clara Sparkman
- Prop maker / prop and set maker
- Dawn Browne
- Storyboard artist
- Dan West
- Storyboard artist / storyboard/animatics artist / storyoard/animatics artist
- Darrin Denlinger
- Set designer
- Nathally Botelho
- Set decoration buyer
- Mallorie Coleman
- Additional graphic designer
- Heath Hancock
- Set designer
- Sam Page
- Set dresser
- Sam Farr
- Assistant set decorator
- Sian Molloy
- Scenic foreman
- Gabe Harrington
- Gang boss
- John Rodgers
- Set Designer / set designer
- Tim Croshaw (Pilot)
- Set dresser
- Brett Fahle
- Set designer
- Robert Fechtman
- Set decoration production assistant
- Jenna Hollington
- Props
- Darrell Maloney
- Assistant property master
- Simon Holt
- Assistant art director
- Irena Jacobs (Additional photography)
- Costume illustrator
- Cesar E. Lemus
- Model maker
- Brett Phillips
- Illustrator
- Shae Shatz
- Set decoration buyer
- Samuel J. Tell (Prep)
- Construction buyer
- Richard Till
- Art department assistant
- Grace Wang
- Concept artist
- Aleksi Briclot
- Draughtsperson
- Georgina Devine
- Senior prop modeller
- Peter Lee
- Scenic painter
- Greg Musselman
- Set dresser
- Mileva C. Sarbaic
- Concept artist
- Kouji Tajima
- Prop modeler
- Tony Stockert (*)
- Props
- Cristofer Adrian (*)
Sound department
- Production sound mixer
- Steve C. Aaron
- Sound designer / supervising sound editor
- David Acord
- Sound services manager
- Dawn Biro
- Sound effects editor
- Jonathan Borland
- Boom operator
- Allan Cox
- Re-recording mixer
- Danielle Dupre
- Sound designer
- David Farmer
- Sound utility
- Ivie Hiller
- Adr mixer
- Doc Kane (Walt Disney Studios)
- Assistant re-recording mixer
- Judy Kirschner
- Sound effects editor
- Adam Kopald
- Sound effects editor
- Kyrsten Mate Comoglio
- Digital editorial support
- David Peifer
- Post production sound accountant
- Daniela Pontoriero
- Foley editor
- Joel Raabe
- Foley artist / foley editor
- Shelley Roden
- Foley artist
- John Roesch
- Adr editor / dialogue editor / dialogue/adr editor
- Brad Semenoff
- Adr editor / dialogue editor / dialogue/adr editor / supervising dialogue editor
- Steve Slanec
- Assistant supervising sound editor
- Trey Turner
- Adr recordist
- Brett Voss (Walt Disney Studios / adr recordist)
- Re-recording mixer
- Bonnie Wild
- Sound engineer
- Andy Winderbaum (Walt Disney Studios)
- Supervising sound editor
- Matthew Wood
- Key 1st assistant sound
- Alex Bryce
- 1st assistant sound
- Ron Grimmer
- Sound mixer
- Paul Munro
- Second assistant sound
- Sandye Kaye
- Adr mixer
- Greg Crawford (Atlanta)
- Adr mixer
- Chris Whiteside
- Adr mixer
- Phil Hadaway
- Production sound mixer
- Luke Hollingworth (Splinter Unit)
- Playback operator
- John Maskew
- Sound editor
- Angelo Raguso
- Adr editor / dialogue editor
- Bjorn Ole Schroeder
- Additional sound utility
- Rachel A. Smith
- Digital editorial support
- Scott Theakston (*)
Special effects
- Special effects painter
- Joel Bailey
- Special effects foreman / special effects set foreman
- Marc Banich (Second unit)
- Special effects technician
- David Boucher
- Special effects design technician
- Joel Bailey
- Special effects technician
- Jim Denten
- Model maker gangboss
- Jim Denten
- Pyrotechnician foreman / special effects technician / special effects technician
- Scott Dwyer (Second unit)
- Special effects technician
- Michael Aj Dzenowagis
- Special effects technician / special effects design technician
- Dave Coltier
- Mold shop supervisor
- Damian Fisher
- Special effects technician / special effects technician
- Jared Fleury (Second unit)
- Special effects technician
- Allison Gainza
- Special effects administrator
- Joaquin Gonzalez
- Special effects technician / special effects technician
- Ryan Hartnett (Second unit)
- Special effects technician
- Keith Haynes
- Special effects laborer
- Ric Gallaher
- Special effects technician
- Pete Kelley (Ironhead Studio)
- Special effects technician
- Stephen Knott
- Special effects design technician
- Raven Davenport
- Special effects buyer
- Nichola Lafferty
- Special effects buyer
- Lauren Lebow
- Special effects technician
- Joe Love
- Special effects foreman
- Caius Man
- Special effects technician / special effects technician
- Blake McCann (Second unit)
- Special effects technician
- Matt Mehring
- Special effects coordinator
- Joel Mitchell
- Special effects technician
- Darin O'Neill
- Special effects foreman
- Jeff Ogg
- Special effects laborer / special effects technician
- Kyle Palmer (Second unit)
- Special effects technician
- Carlos Park
- Special effects technician / special effects technician
- Jossakeed Profit (Second unit)
- Special effects technician
- Brett Reeser
- Special effects technician
- Billy Salsberg
- Special effects laborer
- James Denten
- Special effects technician / special effects technician
- Joel Studer (Second unit)
- Special effects technician
- Jacob Stutesman
- Production special effects supervisor
- Daniel Sudick
- Special effects foreman
- Joshua von Badinski
- Special effects technician
- Shawn Windisch
- Special effects technician
- Leonel Zapien
- Special effects technician
- Thomas Zell
- Special effects
- John Schoonraad (Sfx giant head)
- Special effects paint foreman
- Ben Woodworth
Visual effects
- Marketing & publicity manager / visual effects marketing & publicity manager / Marketing and Publicity Manager
- Victoria Tracconi
- Visualization artist
- Bahget Abdalmalek (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Breanna Adams
- Senior visual effects coordinator
- Jennifer Alavez (Luma Pictures)
- Additional visual effects supervisor
- David Wallace Allen
- Visualization artist
- Chrisser Alvarez (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects artist / visual effects
- Mary Amato
- Roto/paint artist
- M. Radenane
- Visual effects producer
- William Wright Anderson (Lola VFX)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Doug Appleton (Perception)
- Visualization artist
- Noor Ata (The Third Floor)
- Lead digital roto/paint artist
- Ric Atkinson
- Visualization artist
- Luke Avery (The Third Floor)
- Digital compositor
- Damián Babbaro
- Visual effects editor
- Tony Bacigalupi
- Asset artist
- Habini Bae (The Third Floor)
- Layout artist
- Austin Baerg
- Cg supervisor
- Jon Balcome (Crafty apes)
- Additional visual effects supervisor
- Sandra Balej
- Senior compositor
- Niccolò Barbero (Trixter)
- Visual effects casting manager
- Dario Barrera (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Pharoah Barrett (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects editor
- Tyler Hockett Baze
- Mobile visual effects photogrammetry array
- Lance Becker
- Visual effects editor
- Ricardo Benni (Method Studios)
- Compositor
- Phillip Berg (Luma Pictures)
- Visual effects editor
- Zack Beshears (Crafty apes)
- CG production manager
- Mikael G. Betru (Crafty Apes / visual effects cg production manager: Crafty Apes)
- Visualization editor
- Gregg Bishop (The Third Floor)
- Visualization editor
- Eric Joo (The Third Floor / visualization artist: The Third Floor)
- Postvis lead
- Stephen A. Bloch (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects production manager
- Laura Brocato
- Pipeline artist
- Ari Brown (Lola VFX / pipeline: Lola VFX)
- Visual effects production manager
- Julie Brown
- Additional visual effects supervisor
- Greg Butler (Method Studios)
- Visual effects artist
- Wes C. Caefer
- Visualization artist
- Donna Segal (The Third Floor)
- Visualization editor
- David Carson (The Third Floor / visualization artist: The Third Floor)
- Senior manager
- Kirk Chantraine (Studio technology)
- Plates lab wrangler
- Christopher Chapman
- Digital compositor
- Belinda Chen
- Visualization artist
- Rachel Choi (The Third Floor)
- Junior data wrangler
- Connor Christensen
- Visual effects production assistant
- Megan Circelli
- Head of digital production
- Vincent Cirelli (Luma Pictures)
- Global resource producer
- Jimi Clark
- Digital effects supervisor
- Dan Cobbett (Luma Pictures)
- Global head of digital prep
- Tony Como (Method Studios)
- Lead data wrangler
- Matt Conrod
- Recruiter
- Mirela Costache (Trixter)
- Visualization editor
- Makena Costlow (The Third Floor / visualization artist: The Third Floor)
- Asset artist
- Daniel Cothren (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Nicole Marie Cruz (The Third Floor)
- Animatics editor
- Coral D'Alessandro
- Environment artist
- Matt Dahms (Method Studios)
- Visualization artist
- Lance Darden (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Jorge De La Cadena (The Third Floor / visual effects artist)
- Matchmove artist
- Rosa Debals-Gonthier
- Visualization artist
- Michael DeBeer (The Third Floor)
- Asset artist
- Brittney Aroff (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects supervisor / production visual effects supervisor
- Dan Deleeuw
- Visualization artist
- Michael Deliso (The Third Floor)
- Global Head of CG
- Stanley A. Dellimore (Method Studios)
- Visualization artist
- Giovanni DeMartinis (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Veronica Diaz
- Visualization artist
- Daniel Dod (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Jack Dorst (Lola VFX)
- Asset artist
- Christina Douk (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Mary Dowd (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Damian Drago (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Allan Duan (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Geer DuBois (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Ric Gallaher
- Visualization executive producer
- Christopher Edwards (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects production manager
- Olivia Eichenseer (The Third Floor)
- Compositor
- Harry Eisenstein
- Lookdev lead / lead lookdev artist
- Brent Elliott
- Visualization artist
- Stephen Emery (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Wayne England (FuseFX)
- Digital coordinator
- Jeremy Erb (Luma Pictures)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Adam Eshleman
- Visualization artist
- Javier J. Espinoza (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects artist
- Darby Faccinto
- Visual effects coordinator
- Keith S. Farley (Re-shoots)
- Visualization artist
- David Faulkner (The Third Floor)
- Plates lab technician
- Megan Flood
- Visualization artist
- Brian Bender (The Third Floor)
- Asset artist
- Eduardo Franz (The Third Floor)
- Production consultant
- Vincent Frei (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Visualization artist
- Alexander French (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Yin Fu (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects executive producer
- Sabrina Gagnon (Method Studios)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Jereme Gelske (Crafty apes)
- Visual effects executive
- Deborah Giarratana
- Visual effects coordinator
- Allie Glisch
- Principal/founder
- Danny Gonzalez (Perception)
- Visualization artist
- Joanna N. Goslicka (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects department manager
- Kari-Lyn Gravel (Stereo D)
- Visual effects production manager
- Pasquale Anthony Greco (Scanable / production manager: Scanable)
- Visualization coordinator
- David Greig (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Sergio E. Guardado (The Third Floor)
- Matchmove artist
- Edward Habib (Method Studios)
- I/O coordinator
- Joshua Hackett (Luma Pictures)
- Technical director
- Thomas Haley-Hermiz (Stereo D)
- Previs lead
- Scott Hankel (The Third Floor)
- Asset artist
- Ty Harmon (The Third Floor)
- Lead end titles artist
- Thomas Harmonson (For Exceptional Minds [us])
- Visualization artist
- Patricio Harris (The Third Floor)
- Asset artist
- George Harrison (The Third Floor)
- Visualization editor
- Jason M. Harvey (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Tyler Hazard
- CG artist
- Donovan Heimer (Crafty apes)
- Visual effects artist
- Justin Hemsley
- Title designer
- Greg Herman
- Visualization artist
- Lazaro Hernandez (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Victoria Hetherington (Luma Pictures)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Seth Hill (Method Studios)
- Visual effects production assistant / witness camera operator
- Craig Hing
- Visual effects producer
- Kevin Hollon (FuseFX)
- Visual effects executive producer
- Neha Hooda (Pixstone Images)
- Visualization artist
- Paul Hopkins (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Jiaxuan Hu (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Lucia Huang (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects producer
- Catherine Hughes
- Visualization artist
- Kang Hui (The Third Floor)
- Systems engineer
- Brent Hutchin
- Visual effects coordinator
- Arnaud Héry
- Visualization artist
- Caitlin Inzinna (The Third Floor)
- Asset artist
- Anthony Jacob (The Third Floor)
- Creative finishing supervisor
- Evan Jacobs
- Senior pipeline technical director
- Ali Jafargholi
- Compositor
- Alex Jennings
- Witness camera operator
- Jessi Lin Johnson
- Asset artist
- Eric Joo (The Third Floor)
- Texture artist
- Andrew Joseph (Method Studios)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Jeremie Jutras
- Matte painter
- Brandon Kachel
- Senior production coordinator
- Andrew Kalicki (Crafty Apes / senior visual effects production coordinator: Crafty Apes)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Om Kangone
- Render wrangler
- Lukasz Kataoka (Modeling artist: Trixter)
- Visualization artist
- Jeannine Kernisan (The Third Floor)
- Digital compositor
- Pedram Khoshbakht
- Head of matchmove/tracking
- Jin Yong Kim (Method Studios)
- Visualization coordinator
- Alyssa Knittel (The Third Floor / visualization artist: The Third Floor)
- Visual effects artist
- Kevin Kobasic (Perception / artist: Perception)
- Visual effects bidding producer
- Matthew Koehler (The Third Floor)
- Head of finance
- Allie Koppel (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Jack Kosoyan (The Third Floor)
- Global head of production operations
- Chris Kowal (Method Studios)
- Supervisor end titles
- Tabansi Kufahamu (For Exceptional Minds [us] / supervisor end titles: For Exceptional Minds [US])
- Visualization artist
- Jason Kummerfeldt (The Third Floor)
- Cg supervisor
- Amit George Kuruvilla (ILM)
- Visualization artist
- Gabriel Köerner (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Joshua LaCross (Second unit)
- Principal/founder
- Jeremy Lasky (Perception)
- Asset artist
- Victor Latour (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Herman Lee (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Win Leerasanthanah (The Third Floor)
- Visualization coordinator
- Lauren Levesque (The Third Floor / visualization artist: The Third Floor)
- Visualization supervisor
- Jesse Lewis-Evans (The Third Floor / visualization artist: The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Wei Li (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Chia-Hung Liu (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Steven Lo (The Third Floor)
- Asset artist
- Geoff Lou (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Anthony Lupoi (Cantina creative)
- CG artist
- Alex Davidson
- Lead compositor
- Viviane Lévesque Bouchard (Method Studios)
- Assistant production manager
- Amy Madigan (Stereo D / assistant visual effects production manager: Stereo D)
- Visualization artist
- Brett Magnuson (The Third Floor)
- Visualization editor
- Krisztian Majdik (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects production manager
- Alexander Maldoff (Method Studios)
- Visual effects / visual effects artist
- Jérôme Malevez
- Visual effects editor
- Jeremy Mamisao (Method Studios)
- Visualization coordinator
- Allyson Manno (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Ashnell Marchand (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Ugo Martinet (Trixter)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Maxime Masson
- Asset artist
- Roger Mathews (The Third Floor)
- Additional visual effects supervisor
- Luke McDonald
- Visualization artist
- Patrick McQuade (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Renee McShane (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Carlos Mendoza Jr. (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Rahul Mhaskar
- Visualization artist
- Daniel N. Millen (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Andrew Miller (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects producer
- Elizabeth Montes (The Third Floor)
- Head of marketing
- Lauren Puntillo (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Skye Morandin (Stereo D)
- Visualization artist
- Tom Mulhall (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects producer
- Gayle Munro (Digital Domain 3.0)
- Previs lead
- Jeremy Munro (The Third Floor)
- Asset artist
- Connor Murphy (The Third Floor)
- Ingest coordinator
- Aly Musso
- Visual effects production manager
- Alexander Naud (Method Studios)
- Production manager
- Leela Navarro
- Head of environments
- Andreas Nehls (Method Studios / head of environment: Method Studios)
- Lead Digital Coordinator
- Sheldon Neill (Luma Pictures)
- Asset artist
- Donald Netzel (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Nicole Newitt (The Third Floor)
- Production coordinator / visual effects production coordinator
- Trent Newton
- Visual effects executive producer
- Thomas Nittmann (Lola VFX)
- Cg supervisor
- Rémy Normand (Method Studios)
- Visualization artist
- Kate O'Donnell (The Third Floor)
- Head of it
- Jeremy Oddo (The Third Floor)
- Visualization coordinator
- Macy Oja (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Megan Omi (The Third Floor)
- Production technology manager
- Lauralea Otis
- Visualization artist
- Nicholas Palermo (The Third Floor)
- Global operations manager
- Wes Palmer (FuseFX)
- Production visual effects supervisor
- Bradley Parker
- Visual effects producer
- Allison Paul
- Digital compositor
- Leo Pean de Ponfilly (Method Studios)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Hayley Perkins
- Digital compositor
- Suyog Pore (Luma Pictures)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Nicolas Rabow
- Visual effects editor
- Andrey Ragozin
- Lead visual effects editor
- Francisco Ramirez
- Layout artist
- Mohammad Rastkar (ILM)
- Lidar scanning
- Hudson Reinke
- 3d scanning & modeling artist / 3d scanning and modeling
- Travis Reinke
- Systems engineer
- Douglas Renn (Cantina creative)
- Visualization artist
- Corleon Richardson (The Third Floor)
- Assistant visual effects coordinator
- Ric Gallaher
- Plates lab wrangler
- Xavier A. Romo
- Visual effects coordinator
- Sean Roth (FuseFX)
- Visualization editor
- Sean Rourke (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Mauricio Botero Ruiz (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Paul Runyan (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Caitlin Rupert (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Jaemin Choi (The Third Floor)
- Cg supervisor
- James Rustad
- Visualization artist
- Jeff Schanz (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Kathleen Schenck
- Visualization artist
- Elaina Scott (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Joshua Seal (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects editor
- Craig Sheppard (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects editor
- Maryna Shuklina (Trixter)
- Digital compositor
- Jesse Siglow
- Visual effects supervisor
- Jared Simeth (Luma Pictures)
- Visualization artist
- Miro Skandera (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Eric Slack (The Third Floor)
- Visualization executive producer
- Dane Allan Smith (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Edward Perry Smith (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Scott Smoot (The Third Floor)
- Visualization coordinator
- Brandon Steenhoek (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Jasper Tatem (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects
- Ty Taylor
- Visual effects coordinator
- Yegor Tesler (ILM)
- Visualization coordinator
- Christopher Brady Thomas (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects production manager
- Jessica Ton (Method Studios)
- Visualization artist
- Jesse Toves (The Third Floor)
- Digital artist
- Alan Travis
- Visualization artist
- Ashley Trawick (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects producer
- Sara Emily Tremblay (Crafty apes)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Sebastien Uguen (Method Studios)
- Main titles
- Ryan Uhrich (Artist)
- Vice president
- Jen Underdahl (Marvel Studios / vice president: visual effects: Marvel Studios)
- Data wrangler
- Ron Underdahl
- Cg supervisor
- Evan Underwood (FuseFX)
- Lookdev td
- Patryk Urbaniak (Method Studios)
- Fx td
- Teun van der Zalm (Trixter)
- Digital artist
- Michael Van Eps
- Visualization artist
- Luis Vega (The Third Floor)
- Visualization coordinator
- Alexander Venardos (The Third Floor)
- Assets td
- Felipe Vimeney (Method Studios)
- Senior visual effects coordinator
- Kiara Walker (Luma Pictures)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Sarah Walters
- Visual effects coordinator
- Matthew Warriner (Luma Pictures)
- Visualization artist
- Adam Waters (The Third Floor)
- Matchmove supervisor
- Toby Watson Martin
- Production coordinator
- Aidan Waugh
- Visualization artist
- Hunter Welker (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects editor
- Ryan S. Westphal
- Visualization artist
- Daniel Wiggins (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Edson Williams (Lola VFX / visual effects supervisor: Lola Visual Effects)
- Previs lead
- James Willingham III (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Sam Winkler (The Third Floor / compositor / visualization artist: The Third Floorc)
- Visualization artist
- Alex Wolfe (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Quinton Woodson (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Marvin Woodyatt (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Siqi Yan (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects managing producer
- Lindsey Yates (FuseFX)
- Visualization artist
- Tiffany Yee (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Alexander Yip (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Sophia Yu (The Third Floor)
- Head of layout
- Lawrence Zalasky (Method Studios)
- Postvis lead
- Alexandra Zedalis (The Third Floor / visualization artist: The Third Floor)
- Head of Talent
- Laura Zentil (The Third Floor)
- Visualization artist
- Xiuneng Zhang (The Third Floor)
- Lighting artist
- Jan Nelson (Luma Pictures)
- Capture technician
- Adam Broadbear (Clear Angle Studios)
- Lidar technician
- Paula Barrington (Clear Angle Studios)
- Vfx bidding associate
- Elena Selina (Luma Pictures)
- Roto/paint artist
- Tim Allison (Luma Pictures)
- Compositor
- Robyn Ducharme (Crafty apes)
- Design supervisor
- Andrew Hawryluk (Cantina creative)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Mark LeDoux (Crafty apes)
- Senior compositor
- Gian Ignacio Lombardi (Luma Pictures)
- Compositor
- Natalia Matveenko (Lola VFX)
- CG artist
- Markus Oswald (RISE Visual Effects Studios / modeler & texturing artist: Trixter)
- Lead compositor
- Tirza Oudolf (Method Studios)
- Lead compositor
- Brittany Piacente
- Animation supervisor
- Pimentel A. Raphael (Luma Pictures)
- Visual effects producer
- Katie Torunian (Method Studios)
- Lighting td
- Tom Ehrhardt (Method Studios)
- Character supervisor
- Mathieu Aerni (Luma Pictures)
- Artist manager
- Shawn Annets (Method Studios)
- Compositing artist
- Michanol Arnaud (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Yves Bischoff (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Lead animator
- Justin Brunett (Luma Pictures)
- Fx artist
- Mirella Brunold (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Paco Castillo (Method Studios)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Christopher Chaber (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Lead environment artist
- Peter Dominik
- CG artist
- Johannes Engelhardt (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Compositing artist
- Anselm Fischer (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- CG artist
- Roderick Freidrich (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Fx artist
- Tom Freitag (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- CG artist
- Fabian Färber (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Visual effects executive producer
- Florian Gellinger (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Ghosh Dastider Kunal (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Zachary Goodson
- Digital compositor
- Marie-Ève Gélinas (Method Studios)
- Layout artist
- Sam Hanover (Trixter / matchmove & layout artist: Trixter)
- Fx artist
- Matt Padilla (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Lead CG artist
- Mathias Herbster (RISE Visual Effects Studios / cg supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Compositing supervisor
- Michael Honisch (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Fx supervisor
- Korbinian Hopfner (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Lead matchmove artist
- Chen Kuang Hsu
- Lead digital compositor
- Rodions Jepejevs (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Alexander Johnson
- Compositing artist
- Lukas Kampichler (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Scott Kunysz (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- CG artist
- Lisa Ronja Lassen (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Cg supervisor
- Sebastian Lauer (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Compositor / digital compositor
- Michael A. Martinez
- Animator
- Jorge Armando Martínez Terán
- Visual effects producer
- Marlene Nehls (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- CG artist
- Tino Nettling (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Compositing artist
- Emil Pfeifer (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Visual effects editor
- Tooney Pham (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Fx artist
- Carlos Calle Ramos (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Compositing artist
- Lukas Remis (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Compositing supervisor
- Jeremy Renteria (FuseFX)
- Composting supervisor
- Marc Rice
- Fx artist
- Valentine Rutz (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- CG artist
- Steffi Scheil (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Compositing artist
- Alexander Scherffig (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- CG artist
- Anna Plagge (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Compositing artist
- Lukas Schwabe (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Compositing artist
- Shayan Sharegh (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Fx artist
- Artem Smirnov (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Compositing supervisor
- Filip Sustek (Method Studios)
- CG artist
- Jake Tench (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Lead CG artist
- Bastian Traunfellner (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Visual effects production executive
- Dominik Trimborn (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Compositor
- Eduardo David Vazquez (Method Studios)
- Compositing artist
- Nikolai Wüstemann (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Fx supervisor
- Fuat Yueksel (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Digital 3d artist-clear angle studios
- George Daios
- Lead lighting td
- Andrés Amaya
- Matte painter
- Mateo Andrijanic (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Compositor
- Tanner Bartlett
- Visualization artist
- Zach Brinkerhoff (The Third Floor)
- Animation supervisor
- Marc Chu (Method Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Matthew Collorafice
- Visual effects executive producer
- Sean Cushing (Cantina creative)
- Digital artist
- Rhea Darch
- Visual effects coordinator
- Nick Degrazia
- Visual effects editor
- Katrina Duclos (FuseFX)
- Compositor
- Daniel Dupre
- CG coordinator
- Andrew B. Mason
- Fx td / fx artist/td
- Nacho García
- Digital compositor
- Zoran Glisovic (FuseFX)
- Visual effects producer
- Alexandra Greene (ILM)
- Senior lighting artist
- Ryan D. Hansford
- Digital compositor
- Juan Carlos Huerta (Method Studios)
- Data wrangler
- Javier Kadry (Luma Pictures)
- Visual effects artist
- Tan Kae Hwai
- Visual effects editor
- Matt Seckman (Rodeo FX)
- Matte painter
- Sun Lee (Lola VFX)
- Visual effect production assistant
- Stuart Lord (ILM)
- Compositor
- Brad Lucas
- Visual effects editor
- Zack Mazerolle
- Visual effects artist
- Josh Miyaji
- Compositor
- Takahide Nakamura (Lola VFX)
- Environment td
- Joaquin Paez (Method Studios / environments td: Method Studios)
- Visual effects artist
- Christian Peck
- Systems administrator
- Jana Rexhausen (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Visual effects assistant
- Jaymes Ruffin (Luma Pictures)
- Digital compositor
- Michele Scavardone
- Systems administrator
- Abraham Schneider (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Dustin Scholl
- CG artist
- Carsten Schulte-Braucks (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Visual effects supervisor
- David Seager (ILM)
- Senior cfx artist
- Seshadri Srinidhi
- Visual effects editor
- Kate Stauduhar
- Visual effects editor
- Heather Taylor
- Environment artist
- Mai-Anh Tran (Rodeo FX / environments artist: Rodeo FX)
- Senior lighting td
- Kenneth Weide
- Compositing supervisor
- Antoine Wibaut
- Fx artist
- Hunter L. Williams (Luma Pictures)
- Lead digital paint artist
- Katie Williams (ILM)
- Digital effects supervisor
- Kevin Yuille
- Technical manager of global production
- David Zbriger (ILM)
- Visual effects artist
- Mahmoud Elragheb
- Pr coordinator
- Emily Hirschberg (TRIXTER / public relations coordinator: Trixter)
- Senior lighting technical director
- Kiril Altakov (Trixter)
- Digital compositor
- Ndosi Anyabwile
- Visual effects coordinator
- Stephen Bassett
- Visual effects production assistant / visual effects production assistant
- Timothy Bellm (Rodeo FX)
- Digital production manager
- Timothy Bond (Luma Pictures / digital visual effects production manager: Luma Pictures)
- Digital compositor
- Emmanuel Brassard (Method Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Cordell Briggs
- Pipeline supervisor
- Dean Broadland
- Modeler
- Lersak Bunupuradah (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects production manager
- Tegan Callinan
- Digital paint
- David Cam (ILM)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Andrew W. Carrido
- Production manager
- Lesly Cazares (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects artist
- Meagan Chancellor
- Compositing supervisor
- Paul Chapman (Digital Domain)
- Lead compositor
- Marco Checa Garcia (Method Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Christopher Cheng
- Digital artist
- Peter Chesloff
- Senior layout artist
- Alvin Chia (Method Studios)
- Environment artist
- Rachael T. Chiarella (Digital Domain)
- Fx td
- Chui-Yu Chiu
- Digital compositor
- Erika Jean Chlupsa
- Fx artist
- Dominique Cockx (Trixter)
- Compositor
- Chris M. Cooper (Crafty apes)
- Digital compositor
- Dan Cregan (Method Studios)
- Compositing artist
- Mathew Crisp (Rodeo FX / compositor)
- Lighting lead
- Tim Crowson (Digital Domain)
- Cg supervisor
- David Cunningham (Digital Domain)
- Head of global operations
- Mikaël Damant-Sirois (Rodeo FX)
- Lead layout artist
- Billy Dao (Luma Pictures)
- Digital production coordinator
- Sharon Das (Luma Pictures)
- Environment artist
- Eric J. Dima-ala (Digital Domain / environments artist: Digital Domain)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Jean-Luc Dinsdale (Digital Domain)
- 3d environment modeler
- Khizer Diwan (Digital Domain / 3d environments modeler: Digital Domain)
- Lead digital production administrator
- Paz Drimer (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor
- François Dumoulin (Rodeo FX)
- Compositor
- Damien England (Luma Pictures)
- Compositing supervisor
- Jeremy Ezekiel (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects artist
- Gerald Feather
- Compositor
- Phylicia Feldman
- Environment lead
- Daniel Antón Fernández (Digital Domain / environments lead: Digital Domain)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Simona Forti (Trixter)
- President
- John Fragomeni (Executive staff)
- Digital compositor
- Hugo Daniel Gamboa
- Senior digital compositor
- Angela Giannoni
- Artist / lead
- Joni Williams
- Compositor
- Guillaume Grimberghs (Method Studios)
- Visual effects artist
- Bryan Haines
- Lead fx artist
- Alexis Hall (ILM San Francisco / lead fx artist: ILM SanFrancisco)
- Digital artist
- John Hansen
- Compositing artist
- Taylor Holton (Rodeo FX / digital compositor: Rodeo FX)
- Senior cg generalist/lookdev td
- Manuel Huertas Marchena (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects
- Derald Hunt
- Visual effects supervisor
- Julien Héry (Rodeo FX)
- Lighting artist
- Aaron Ibañez Ferris (Method Studios Montreal)
- Lead lighting technical director
- John Iskandar (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- Max Decken
- Compositor
- Tejas Kantharia (Method Studios / compositor: Method studios)
- Senior compositor
- Jose Julian Karam Lopez
- Effects technical director
- Lucas Kazakevicius (ILM)
- Lead texture artist
- Kendrick Khoo (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects artist
- Zachary Kinney (Cantina creative)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Lexi Koome
- Visual effects recruiter
- Iwona Macesowicz (Trixter)
- Visual effects producer / visual effects producer
- Melanie La Rue (Rodeo FX)
- Visual effects artist
- Valerie Pic
- Vice president production
- Isabelle Langlois (Rodeo FX)
- Lead compositor
- Sebastien Leclerc (Method Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Daniel Chunghwan Lee (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects supervisor
- Thomas Lefebvre (Luma Pictures)
- Senior lighting technical director
- Micael Luis Kobeh (ILM)
- Lead compositor
- Pravin Mahtani
- Studio management
- Karey Maltzahn (Digital Domain)
- Digital compositor
- Chris McCrowe (ILM)
- Executive visual effects supervisor
- Sébastien Moreau (Rodeo FX)
- Creature FX
- Alessandro Morsiani (Method Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Andy Mower (Method Studios)
- Fx artist
- Dominik Mueller (Trixter)
- Digital compositor
- Matthew Mullarkey
- Digital compositor
- James Naud (Method Studios)
- Visual effects artist manager
- Tanya Nesi (Digital Domain)
- Layout supervisor
- Marla I. Selhorn (ILM)
- Prep artist
- Joseph Nguyen (Rodeo FX)
- Digital compositor
- Javier Nieto Moncó (Method Studios)
- Executive visual effects producer
- Chad Nixon (RodeoFX / visual effects executive producer: Rodeo FX)
- Integration department supervisor
- Sam Nixon
- Visual effects supervisor
- Tom Nixon
- Lead visual effects editor
- Kelly Noordermeer (Method Studios)
- Head of production
- Adam O'Brien-Locke (Rodeo FX)
- Digital compositor
- Sean O'Connor (Digital Domain)
- Digital compositor
- Camille Paleni
- Digital compositor
- Foram Pardiwala
- 2D lead compositor
- Kalle Peterson
- Visual effects producer
- Kilou Picard (Luma Pictures)
- Digital compositor
- Radhakrishnan
- Compositor
- Austin Ramsey
- Lead environment artist / lead environments artist
- Ricardo Ribeiro
- Digital compositor
- Simon Richardson (Digital Domain)
- Senior compositor
- Couturiaux Romain (Digital Domain)
- Prep lead
- Rahil Sanghani (Rodeo FX)
- Lighting td
- Ajay Sapkale (Method Studios, Montreal)
- Pipeline td
- Ryan Seymour (Luma Pictures)
- Animator
- Miki Sharlet (Luma Pictures)
- Compositor
- Chia Yu Shih (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects producer
- Antoine Sitruk (Rodeo FX)
- Digital paint artist
- Natalie Smith (ILM)
- Vice president development & technology
- Jordan Soles (Rodeo FX)
- Digital compositor
- Michael Solon
- Lead digital effects
- Nemanja Stavric (Method Studios)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Jennifer Stimpfig
- Cg supervisor
- Attila Szalma (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects artist
- Gary Tang (Lighter)
- Digital paint supervisor
- Shivas Thilak Anthikkat (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Pawan Tiwari
- Lead compositor
- Tom Truscott
- Digital compositor
- Tyler Usie
- Senior compositor / compositor
- Nilesh Uttarwar
- Layout & animation artist
- Davide Valvona
- Asset artist
- Constantin Vilsmeier (Luma Pictures)
- Lead compositor
- Giovanni Ermes Vincenti (Trixter)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Ben White (Trixter)
- Senior compositor
- Scott Younkin (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- Christian Zeiler
- Digital compositor
- Xixi Zhuang (Method Studios)
- Visual development supervisor
- Owen Jackson
- Lighting td
- Ella Adams
- Compositor
- Tim Adams (ILM)
- Fx artist
- Rachel Ajorque (Rodeo FX)
- Head of pipeline
- Dennis Albus (Trixter)
- Digital compositor
- Lee Allan
- Compositor
- Itamar Aloni (Trixter / digital compositor)
- Compositor
- Keith Anderson
- Visual effects artist
- Matt Anderson
- Animation supervisor
- Bernd Angerer (Rodeo FX)
- Digital compositor
- Khari Anthony
- Office manager
- Melanie Arevalo (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Compositor
- Gilberto Arpioni (Trixter)
- Head of CG
- Radu Arsith (Trixter)
- Matchmove artist
- Jonathan Asselin (Rodeo FX)
- CG artist
- Lukas Auer (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Data ops
- Sreeharsh Baburajan
- Lighting artist
- Doris Bachelier (Rodeo FX)
- Visual effects coordinator
- George Black (ILM)
- Fx artist
- Philip Ballinger (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Senior texture artist
- Jesse Balodis
- Visual effects coordinator
- Anne Barger (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Visual effects production manager
- Marie-Pier Barrette (Rodeo FX)
- Matchmove artist
- Hugo Batonnet (Rodeo FX)
- Matchmove artist
- Spandana Battula (Rodeo FX)
- CG artist
- Kilian Baur (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Steven Benjamin (Crafty apes)
- Visual effects artist
- Pravesh Bhoyar (Method Studios)
- Compositing artist
- Matthieu Bidault (Rodeo FX)
- Digital compositor
- Philippe Bienvenue
- Systems administrator
- Kris Bieringa (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Kathryn Jane Black
- Compositing supervisor
- Brandon Blevins (Rodeo FX)
- Visual effects office manager
- Antonia Bley (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- CG artist
- Daniel Blöcher (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Compositor / compositor
- Michael Boden (Trixter)
- Office manager
- Julia Boldt (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Compositor
- Konstantin Borchert (Trixter)
- Matte painter
- Gaëtan Borneuf (Digital Domain)
- Digital artist
- Gregory Bossert (ILM)
- Prep artist
- Jordan Boulais (Rodeo FX)
- Postvis artist
- Arnaud Boulanger (The Third Floor)
- Prep artist
- Adams Boutin (Rodeo FX)
- Digital compositor
- David A.T. Bowman
- Lead concept artist
- Markus Brackelmann (Trixter)
- Fx artist
- Stefan Brand (Trixter)
- CG artist
- Mike Brant
- Digital compositor
- Elliott Brennan
- Prep lead/compositor
- Dominique Breyvogel (Trixter)
- Compositor
- Laura Ludovica Buccinnà (Trixter)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Kaitlen Burns
- Visual effects production manager
- Lorie Bussières (Rodeo FX)
- Prep artist
- Samuel Buteau (Rodeo FX)
- Fx artist
- Simon Butler (Digital Domain)
- Lookdev artist
- Beverley Joy Ang
- Visual effects witness camera operator
- Antonio Camuñas (Day player)
- Effects technical director
- Jordan Cario (ILM)
- Compositor
- Yuri Carrara (Trixter)
- Roto/paint artist
- Patrick Cashel (Luma Pictures)
- Fx artist
- Sascha Caspar (Trixter)
- Layout artist
- Borja N. González Castro
- Lighting artist
- Cecile Cazes (Rodeo FX)
- CG artist
- Cristiano Cesolari (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Visual effects artist
- Vikas Chandel
- Compositing artist
- Balachandar Chandrasekaran (Rodeo FX)
- Compositor
- Can Chang (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- Hank Chang
- Visual effects artist
- Wang Chang
- Lookdev artist
- Blandine Chanteur
- Cg supervisor
- Josee Chapdelaine (Rodeo FX)
- Layout artist
- James Chapman (Trixter)
- Digital production administrator
- Xavier Cherry
- Asset artist
- Simon Chicoine (Rodeo FX)
- Digital artist
- Praveen Kumar Chira
- Lighting artist
- Nina Chlodnik (Trixter / visual effects artist)
- Senior compositor
- Myong Choi (Method Studios)
- Environments artist
- Zach Christian
- Fx artist
- Josh Clos (Crafty apes)
- Visual effects production manager
- Marie-Joëlle Clément (Rodeo FX)
- Compositor
- Corey Coates
- Lighting supervisor
- Francois Couette (Rodeo FX)
- Lead compositor
- Jaume Creus (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- Jean-Michel Cristofaro (Rodeo FX)
- Environment artist
- Francois Croteau (Rodeo FX)
- Asset supervisor
- Romain Côte (Rodeo FX)
- Senior animator
- Scott Dace (ILM)
- CG artist
- Riccardo Dacquino (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Head of lighting
- Gupta Darpan (Method Studios)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Laurence Beaudoin-Auclair (Rodeo FX)
- Technical support
- Derek Davison
- Digital compositor
- Gayanath Dayasundara
- Matchmove lead
- Adrien Delecroix (Trixter)
- Compositor
- Brian Delmonico (Method Studios)
- Prep artist
- Antoine Desilets (Rodeo FX)
- Asset artist
- Marc Desmarais (Rodeo FX)
- Visual effects artist
- Etienne Devillée
- Effects technical director
- Menno Dijkstra
- Head of hr
- Marian Dobrunz (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- CG artist
- Manuel Dongowski (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Fx artist
- Sam Draghetti (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Visual effects artist
- Brian Ducharme (GenialogicFX s.u.)
- Digital compositor
- Sophie Duchesne
- Compositor
- Michael Jadan Duffin
- Compositing artist
- Nick Dunn (Rodeo FX)
- Environment artist
- Florence Durante (Rodeo FX)
- Digital compositor
- Kade Eckstein
- Visual effects artist
- Daniel Edery
- Fx artist
- Michael Eichner (Trixter)
- Visual effects editor
- Laura El Alam (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Rasha El Sawiy (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Head of development
- Sebastian Elsner (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Fx artist
- Matthew Eng
- Cg supervisor
- Jérome Escobar (Method Studios)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Louis Esposto (Rodeo FX)
- Rigging artist
- Hannes Faupel (Rodeo FX)
- Dataops
- Ermir Fejzullai
- Hr manager
- Heike Fekonja (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Fx artist
- Martín Garcia Fernandez (Trixter)
- Senior lighting technical director
- Biagio Figliuzzi
- Visual effects artist
- Brian Flynn
- Compositing artist
- Xavier Fourmond (Rodeo FX)
- Asset artist
- Steve Fraser (Rodeo FX)
- Compositor
- Michelangelo Frisoni (Trixter / senior compositor: Trixter)
- Asset artist
- Alexandre Gagne (Rodeo FX)
- Prep artist
- Arthur Carnot (Rodeo FX)
- Visual effects artist
- Ignacio Garcerón (Crafty apes)
- Digital paint lead
- Nathan Gardner (ILM)
- Pipeline developer
- Pedro Zuñeda Garrido (Trixter)
- Environment supervisor
- Manuel Gaudreau (Rodeo FX)
- Layout artist
- Iñaki Gegúndez Vicente
- Environment artist
- Gabriele Gennaro (Rodeo FX)
- Digital paint artist
- Rino George (ILM)
- Fx artist
- Andreas Giesen (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Cg supervisor
- Maurizio Giglioli (Trixter)
- Visual effects artist
- Nicholas Glasson
- Fx artist
- Akin Goecmenli (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Layout artist
- Borja Gonzalez (Trixter)
- CG generalist
- Diego González Cortés (Trixter / senior 3d artist)
- Visual effects editor
- Katie Goodwin (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Tracker
- Lenny Gordon (Luma Pictures)
- Visual effects production manager
- Anita Grau (Trixter)
- Visual effects compositor
- Itay Greenberg (Trixter)
- Compositor
- Borja Gonzalez (Trixter)
- Compositor
- Nicola Greuter (Trixter)
- Rigging artist
- Benoit Guillou (Rodeo FX)
- Lead compositing td
- Michael Habenicht (Trixter)
- Lead fx technical director
- Matthew Hanger (ILM)
- Visual effects artist
- Travis Harkleroad
- Asset artist
- Philip Harris-Genois (Rodeo FX)
- Compositing artist
- Christoph Hasche (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Cg supervisor
- Patrick Hecht (Trixter / pipeline supervisor: Trixter)
- Hr manager
- Nadine Heinz (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Systems administrator
- Tomasz Herbst (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Digital compositor / digital compositor
- Mike Hill (ILM)
- Compositor
- Marcus Hindborg (Trixter / senior compositor: Trixter)
- CG artist
- Dastin Hoffmann (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Head of 2d
- Falk Hofmann (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Compositing artist
- Oliver Hohn (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Visual effects artist
- Bruce Holcomb
- Compositing artist
- Yamil Hossman (Rodeo FX)
- Compositor
- Leon Hsieh (ILM)
- Pipeline td
- Kolja Huebschmann (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Fx artist
- Seona Hwang (ILM)
- Head of lighting
- Julius Ihle (Trixter)
- Recruiter
- Constandina Iliopoulos (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Layout lead
- Scott Inkster
- Digital compositor
- Jonna Isotalus
- Compositing artist
- Sébastien Jacob (Rodeo FX)
- CG artist
- Tristan Jaegly (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Senior effects technical director
- Hanjoo Jeong (Digital Domain)
- Compositor
- Michael Jimenez (ILM)
- Visual effects artist
- Abhinaw John
- Matchmove artist
- Étienne Jubinville (Rodeo FX)
- Pipeline td
- Stefan Jähner (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Fx td
- Georg Kaltenbrunner (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Sojesh Kannoth
- Lead layout artist
- Ranajoy Kar (Method Studios)
- Compositor
- Jakob Kardoeus (Trixter)
- Lead compositor
- Darpan Kataria
- Recruiter
- Matthias Kaumanns (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Lead hard surface modeller
- Mark Keetch (ILM)
- CG artist
- Eugen Kelle (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Duncan Key
- Asset artist
- Abdelkader Khelifa (Rodeo FX)
- CG artist
- Caroline Kiessling (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Lead digital artist
- Jiri Kilevnik (Rodeo FX)
- Layout artist
- Haetsal Kim (ILM)
- Lighting technical director
- Tae Eun Kim (ILM)
- Fx lead
- Dominik Kirouac (Rodeo FX)
- Matchmove & roto artist
- Adarsh KJ
- Compositor
- Dag Kjetsa (Trixter)
- Digital compositor
- Cathleen Klein (Trixter / roto/paint td: Trixter)
- Rigger
- Niels Roscher (Trixter)
- Compositor
- Emanuele Klemp (Trixter)
- CG artist
- Sven Klimm (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Compositor
- Lukas Tiberio Klopfenstein (Trixter)
- Animator/layout artist
- Dorian Knapp (Trixter)
- Visual effects artist
- Leighann Kocenko
- CG artist
- Joshua Koilpillai (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Lead pipeline td
- Rico Koschmitzky (Trixter)
- Systems administrator
- Jari Koski (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Peter Koss (Digital Domain)
- Compositing supervisor
- Alexey Kuchinsky (Trixter)
- Compositing supervisor
- Kodavali Ashok Kumar
- Compositor
- Nicha Kumkeaw
- Visual effects artist
- Christian Kuntz
- Visual effects artist
- Sarkar Kushal
- CG generalist
- Stiliyan Kyusheliev (Trixter)
- Fx artist
- Kristian Kück (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Animation td
- Fridtjof Kühn (Trixter)
- Effects technical director
- Daniel Labossiere
- Creature TD
- Dax LaFleur
- Visual effects
- Lafontaine Felix
- Asset artist
- Olivier Lambert-Rouillard (Rodeo FX)
- Lookdev artist
- Maximilian Lambrecht (Trixter / visual effects artist)
- Matchmove artist
- Kevin Landry (Rodeo FX)
- Fx supervisor
- Martin Lapp (Trixter)
- Asset artist
- Marina Larose (Rodeo FX)
- Compositing artist
- Jimmy Lavallée (Rodeo FX)
- Digital compositor
- Kurt Lawson
- Digital compositor
- Daniel Leatherdale (ILM)
- Layout lead
- Marc Lebuis (Rodeo FX)
- Prep artist
- Colin LeClainche (Rodeo FX)
- Asset artist
- Samuel Legris (Rodeo FX)
- Digital compositor
- Alex Leon Guerrero (Trixter)
- Compositor
- Alex Leon (Trixter)
- Visual effects trainer
- Matt Leonard (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- Marco Leone
- Environment artist
- Sylvain Lesaint (Method Studios)
- Head of it
- Christopher Leslie (FuseFX)
- Matchmove artist
- Maxime Letertre (Rodeo FX)
- Cg supervisor
- Raphaël Letertre (Rodeo FX)
- CG generalist
- Tim Leydecker (Trixter)
- Digital compositor
- Edu León (Trixter)
- Visual effects artist
- John Lindstein (ILM)
- Additional visual effects supervisor
- Kevin Lingenfelser
- Fx lead
- Daniel LLussà (Trixter)
- CG artist
- Mareike Loges (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Lighting td
- Simon Loisel
- Compositor
- Armando Lombardo (Trixter / digital compositor: Trixter)
- Compositing artist
- Louis-Alexandre Lord (Rodeo FX)
- Asset artist
- Valerie Loyer (Rodeo FX)
- CG artist
- Johannes Lumer (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Texture supervisor
- Daniel Lupien (Rodeo FX)
- Lead compositor
- Jason Madigan (ILM)
- Compositor lead
- Igor Majdandzic (Trixter)
- Visual effects assistant supervisor
- Yael Majors
- Digital compositor
- Tony Man
- Visual effects coordinator
- Emily Margorian (Rodeo FX)
- Digital compositor
- William Marker
- Head of CG
- Oliver Markowski (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Texture artist
- Muhammad Marri (Digital Domain)
- Asset artist
- Roxane Martin-Herbeuval (Rodeo FX)
- Compositor
- Alessandro Maschietto (Trixter)
- Senior compositor
- Shawn Mason (ILM)
- Concept artist
- Teresa Hernandez (Trixter)
- Digital compositor
- Heather McAuliff (FuseFX)
- Asset artist
- Jasper McIntyre (Luma Pictures)
- Rigging
- Mario Mediavilla (Method Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Kiran Menon
- Digital compositor
- Ruth Meridjen (Trixter)
- Compositor
- Marco Meyer (Trixter)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Camille Michaud (Rodeo FX)
- Compositor
- Abel Milanes
- Compositor
- Francesca Milde
- Senior creature modeler
- Michael Miller (ILM)
- Compositor
- David Mir (Trixter)
- Lighting & LookDev Artist
- Matthias Mittelmeyer (Trixter)
- Modeler
- Ken Mochizuki (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects editor
- Don Morgan
- Matchmove artist
- Jean-Francois Morissette (Rodeo FX)
- Senior fx artist
- William Morrison (FuseFX)
- CG artist
- David Moser (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Fx artist
- Michael Moser (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Visual effects
- Timothy Mueller (ILM)
- Compositor
- Jason Mulyadi (Lola VFX)
- Compositor
- Adriano Mulè (Trixter)
- Senior layout artist
- Sebastian Ness
- Head of production
- Christine Neumann (Trixter)
- CG artist
- Hieu Nguyen (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Karina Nunes (Rodeo FX)
- Render wrangler
- Michael Oberhofer (Trixter)
- Cg supervisor
- Anthony Ocampo
- Pipeline td
- Simon Ohler (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Pipeline td
- Salvador Olmos (Trixter)
- Compositing artist
- Vissal Ong Nguon (Rodeo FX)
- Asset artist
- Paccolat Stéphane (Rodeo FX)
- Layout
- Eugene Paluso
- Cg supervisor
- Laurent Pancaccini (Rodeo FX)
- Matchmove artist
- Louis-David Paquette (Rodeo FX)
- Fx artist
- Yonggyu Park (Rodeo FX)
- Digital compositor
- Daniel Pastor
- Digital artist
- Sagar Patil (Method Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Jeremy Peacock
- Visual effects supervisor
- Stuart Penn (Framestore)
- Lighting technical director
- Jean Joseph Philip
- Visual effects coordinator
- Eugénie Pigeonnier (Rodeo FX)
- Visual effects editor
- John Polyson (Lola VFX)
- Digital coordinator
- Justin Porter (Luma Pictures)
- Asset artist
- Marc-Andre Poulin (Rodeo FX)
- Visual effects tracking artist
- Mahajan Prashant (Method Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Paris Premdas (ILM)
- Environment artist
- Guillaume Provôt (Rodeo FX)
- CG generalist
- Olivia Puchalla (Trixter)
- Compositor
- Christian Pundschus (Trixter)
- Digital compositor
- Karthik Ramasamy (Digital Domain)
- Pipeline td
- Daniel Rath (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Donny Rausch
- Fx artist
- David Raymond (Rodeo FX)
- Senior compositor
- Brett Reyenger (Method Studios)
- Fx artist
- Nicole Randall (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- 3D matte painter
- Matthew Ribeiro
- Compositor
- Diego Riestra (TRIXTER / senior digital compositor: Trixter)
- Compositing artist
- Stéphane Rioux (Rodeo FX)
- Fx artist
- Sylvain Robert (Rodeo FX)
- Matchmove & layout artist
- Paul Robinson (Trixter)
- 3d generalist artist
- Alfie Rodriguez (ILM)
- Visual effects artist
- Hunter Rosenberg
- CG artist
- Niklas Roth (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Julie Rotharmel (Rodeo FX)
- Digital compositor
- Marine Rousselet
- Creature technical director
- Ryan Ruiz (ILM)
- Fx artist
- Tighe Rzankowski (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Matchmove artist
- Patcha Saheb (Rodeo FX)
- Compositor
- Shiv Sairam
- CG artist
- David Salamon (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Roto artist
- Christian Edgar Salvador (Lola VFX)
- Compositing supervisor
- Christoph Salzmann (Rodeo FX)
- Compositor / compositor
- Ergin Sanal (Trixter)
- Digital matte painter
- Chris Sanchez (Method Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Noemi Sanders (GenialogicFX s.u.)
- Compositing artist
- Raphael Santos (Rodeo FX)
- Fx artist
- Ashwin Sareen (Digital Domain)
- Digital environment artist
- Minoru Sasaki
- Pipeline td
- Matthias Kaumanns (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Dan Schick
- CG artist
- Matthias Schiemann (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Systems administrator
- Antonia Bley (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Layout artist
- Sebastian Schmall (Trixter)
- Compositing artist
- Erik Schneider (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Pipeline td
- Yannic Schoof (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- CG artist
- Andreas Schulz (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- CG artist
- Alexander Schumann (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Senior pipeline td
- Andreas Schuster (Trixter)
- Pipeline td
- Paul Schweizer (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Concept designer
- Kino Scialabba
- Compositor
- Zsolt Sebõk (Trixter)
- Compositing artist
- Mohamed Selim (Rodeo FX)
- Compositor
- Behnam Shafiebeik (ILM)
- Creature TD
- Yi Shan
- Visual effects tracking artist
- Deepakkumar Sharma (Method Studios)
- Effects technical director
- Jiyong Shin
- Associate visual effects producer
- Karolina Simos (Trixter)
- Senior lighting technical director
- Domenick Simpson (ILM)
- Animator
- Navdeep Singh (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Senior animator
- Keith Sintay (ILM)
- Character technical director supervisor
- Thanapoom Siripopungul (Luma Pictures)
- Senior texture artist
- David Skorepa (ILM)
- Associate visual effects supervisor
- Chris Smallfield (Trixter)
- Compositor
- Daniel L. Smith
- Fx lead
- Lukasz Sobisz (Trixter)
- Fx artist
- Pol Soler (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- CG artist
- Romain Sontag (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Fx artist
- Jonas Sorgenfrei (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Senior lighter
- Bernardo Andrea Spadafora (Luma Pictures)
- CG artist
- Laura Staudenmaier (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Rotomation artist
- Miki Stojanovski (Trixter)
- Cg supervisor
- James Stuart
- Digital coordinator
- Dayang Norrafida Abang Suhaili (Luma Pictures)
- CG artist
- Elliot Sylvester (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Lighting lead
- Alexander Szabados (Trixter)
- Digital compositor
- Jeremy Séguin
- Facility support
- Andrew Tennant (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects producer
- Jennifer Thompson (Trixter)
- Generalist artist
- Johan Thorngren (ILM)
- Matchmove artist
- Alexander Tirasongkran (Rodeo FX)
- Compositing artist
- Kathy Toth (Rodeo FX)
- Compositor
- Salvador Tovar (Trixter)
- Compositing artist
- Jocelyn Tremblay (Rodeo FX)
- Roto artist
- Samuel Tremblay
- Compositor
- Andrija Trickovic (Trixter)
- Digital matte painter
- Yung Sheng Tseng (Luma Pictures)
- Compositing artist
- Parikshit Tyagi (Rodeo FX)
- Compositor
- Yuki Uehara (Lola VFX)
- Matchmove & rotomation artist
- Bojan Valjak (Trixter)
- Lead digital compositor
- Luke Vallee (ILM)
- Compositing supervisor
- Felix Vallieres (Rodeo FX)
- Fx technical director
- Marco van der Merwe
- Visualization artist
- Juan Carlos Vargas (The Third Floor)
- Enviroment artist
- Mathieu Veilette (Rodeo FX)
- Compositing artist
- Sebastien Veilleux (Rodeo FX)
- Digital compositor
- David Ventura
- Visual effects artist
- Michael J. Viera (Crafty apes)
- Digital compositor
- Victor Vilceanu (Rodeo FX)
- Systems administrator
- Johannes Vogt-Reimuth (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- CG artist
- Valerio Volpi (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Matchmove artist
- Jean-Philippe Voyer (Rodeo FX)
- Senior environments artist
- Christopher Watkins (Digital Domain)
- Intern
- Elias Weber (Trixter)
- Asset lead
- Holger Wenzel (Trixter)
- Compositor
- Jonathan West (Lola VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Marc Whitelaw
- Lighting & LookDev Artist
- Philipp Wibisono (Trixter)
- Senior digital compositor
- Shane Christopher Wicklund (Digital Domain)
- Texture supervisor
- Trevor Wide (Digital Domain)
- Additional visual effects supervisor
- Chad Wiebe (ILM)
- Head of rigging
- Ruth Wiegand (Trixter)
- CG artist
- Mona Wiemer (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- CG artist
- Matthias Winkler (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- CG artist
- Daniel Witt (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Pipeline coordinator
- Alexander Wlk (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Head of studio
- Steve Woo (Digital Domain China)
- Environment artist
- Dean Yurke
- Head of Assets
- Farhad Yusufi (Trixter)
- Visual effects editor
- Céline Zapater (Rodeo FX)
- Creature TD
- Robert Zhou (Method Studios)
- Environment lead
- Xin Zhou (Rodeo FX)
- Layout lead
- Sebastian Wirbelauer (Trixter)
- Concept artist
- Bo Zonneveld (Trixter)
- Digital compositor
- Christoph Landi (GenialogicFX s.u.)
- Compositor
- Mateo Turin (Framestore)
- Operations coordinator
- Darren Bailey (*) (Stereo D)
- Production technology
- Nick Proulx (*)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Justin Villar (*) (Luma Pictures)
- Production technology
- John Relosa (*) (ILM)
- Global head of lighting
- Michel Kinfoussia (*) (Method Studios)
- Compositor
- Bradford Maughan (*) (Luma Pictures)
- Compositor
- Erwan Muro (*)
- Motion capture performer
- Nathan Camp (*) (ILM)
- Motion capture performer
- S.M. Dangler (*) (ILM)
- Layout artist
- Natasha de Bakker (*) (Luma Pictures)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Anna Goodman (*) (Rodeo FX)
- Digital paint artist
- Kosuke Iwasaki (*) (ILM)
- Environment artist
- Björn Kähler (*) (Digital Domain)
- Effects technical director
- Arnaud Malherbe (*)
- Digital artist
- Patrik Marek (*) (ILM)
- Digital production administrator
- Cheyenne Meding (*)
- Creative director
- Davis Scott Porter Saunders (*) (Stereo D)
Stunts
- Supervising stunt coordinator
- Hank Amos
- Stunt performer / stunt double
- Airon Armstrong (Neil Ellice)
- Stunt performer
- Ben Aycrigg
- Stunt performer / stunts
- Tennison Barry
- Stunt fight coordinator
- Loyd Bateman
- Stunt performer
- Miles Brew
- Stunt performer / stunt double
- Chris Brewster (Owen Wilson)
- Stunt double
- Marché Day (Wunmi Mosaku / Stunt Performer)
- Stunt performer
- Jackson Dobies
- Stunt performer
- Roel Failma
- Stunt coordinator
- Monique Ganderton
- Stunt performer
- Travis Gomez
- Stunt performer
- Michael Hansen
- Stunt performer
- Daniel Hargrave
- Stunt performer
- Thayr Harris
- Stunt double
- Sarah Irwin (Sophia Di Martino / stunt double: Variant)
- Stunt double
- Matt LaBorde (Tom Hiddleston)
- Stunt rigging coordinator
- Michael Li
- Stunt performer
- Nadia Lorencz
- Stunt performer
- Jessica Merideth
- Stunt performer
- T. Ryan Mooney
- Stunt performer
- Paul Andrew O'Connor
- Stunt performer
- Joe Ross
- Stunt performer
- Brandon M. Shaw
- Stunt performer
- Gregg Smrz
- Stunt performer
- Thomas Patrick Ryan Watson
- Stunts previz
- Tristan McConnell
- Stunt coordinator
- Nicola Berwick
- Stunt performer
- Doniel Yehudah
- Stunt performer
- Branden Arnold
- Stunt double
- Kelly Bellini (Sasha Lane)
- Stunt performer
- Jess Durham
- Stunt performer
- Duke Jackson
- Stunt performer
- Scott Loeser
- Stunt performer
- Ayami Sakaeda
- Stunt performer
- Nate Andrade
- Stunt performer
- Jordan Arredondo
- Stunt performer
- Gianni Biasetti Jr.
- Stunt performer
- Billy Bussey
- Stunt performer
- Troy Butler
- Stunts
- Alvin Chon
- Stunt performer
- Chris Clark
- Camera car driver
- Chris W Clark
- Stunt performer
- Thomas Joseph Culler
- Stunt double
- Dave Cutler (Richard E. Grant / stunt performer)
- Stunt performer
- Justin Dobies
- Stunt double
- Holly Dowell (Hannah Aslesen)
- Stunt performer
- Michael Endoso
- Stunt performer
- Tony Falcon
- Stunt performer
- Andie Fisichella
- Stunt performer
- Isabelle Fretheim (Minuteman #6)
- Stunt performer / stunts
- Ryan Green
- Stunt performer
- Carlos Guity
- Stunt performer
- Califf Guzman
- Stunt performer
- W. Dante Ha
- Stunt performer
- Lydia Hand
- Stunt performer
- Barry Hanley
- Stunt performer
- Adam Horwitz
- Stunt performer
- James Hutchinson
- Stunts
- James Hutchison III
- Utility stunts
- C.C. Ice
- Stunt performer
- Jenny Jerman
- Stunts
- Richard King
- Stunt double
- Jean Claude Leuyer (Derek Russo)
- Stunt double
- Angel Manuel (Deobia Oparei)
- Stunt performer / stunts
- Nicole Marines
- Stunt performer
- Rob Mars
- Stunt performer
- Carl Anthony Nespoli
- Stunt performer
- Tony Ohara
- Stunt performer
- George Quinones
- Stunt performer
- Flaco Reyes
- Stunt performer
- Ryan Robertson
- Stunt performer
- Stephano Rodriguez
- Stunts
- Surawit Sae Kang
- Stunt performer
- John Santiago (Minuteman #8)
- Stunts
- Bill Scharpf
- Stunt double
- Heidi Germaine Schnappauf (Jaimie Alexander)
- Stunt performer
- Ronnie Shalvis
- Stunt performer
- Caine Sinclair
- Stunt double
- Robert Daniel Souris (Jack Veal)
- Stunt performer
- Petra Sprecher
- Stunt double
- David Charles Warren (Jonathan majors)
- Stunts
- Mark Weinhandl
- Stunt performer
- Craig Williams
- Stunt performer
- Robert Westhafer
- Stunt performer
- Mike Wilson
- Stunts
- Nilly Cetin
- Head stunt rigger
- Chris Manger
- Stunts
- Derek Russo (*)
- Stunt performer
- Greg Sproles (*)
Camera
- A camera/Steadicam operator
- Andrew Fletcher
- Lighting technician
- Melissa Kee
- Lighting technician
- Nolan Aldridge
- Loader
- Anna-Marie Aloia
- Rigging grip
- Jacob Alvarez
- Electrician
- Jess Bartlett
- Gaffer
- Brian Bartolini
- Libra head technician
- Joseph Blankinship
- Dolly grip
- Kenneth Bolton
- Bts cinematographer
- Pete Chiaramonte
- Lighting network technician / lighting network tech
- Anthony Cobb
- Lighting network technician
- Nicholas Coogan
- Key grip
- Charles Crivier
- Key grip
- Brandon Cundiff (Second unit)
- Rigging electric
- Sway Davenport
- Rigging foreman/canvas room
- Damon Doherty
- Phantom technician / motion control
- Justin Dombrowski
- Additional lighting technician / lighting technician
- Kevin Eagleson (Additional)
- First assistant camera
- Stephen Early ("b" camera)
- Grip
- Jeffrey Engelson
- Rigging gaffer
- Tom Fendley
- Camera operator
- Vincent Foeillet
- First assistant camera
- Scott Forte ("b" camera, additional photography)
- Camera operator
- Micky Froehlich ("b" camera/second unit cinematographer / director of photography: second unit / camera operator: "b" camera)
- Rigging grip
- Jesse Goodman
- Fixtures
- Steven Shorty Haralson
- Digital imaging technician
- Zach Hilton (Main unit)
- Key rigging grip
- Mitchell K. Hiniker
- Second assistant camera
- John C. Hoffler Jr. ("c" camera)
- Best boy fixtures / fixtures bestboy
- Jake Kee
- Rigging electrician
- Matt Kiser
- Video assist operator
- Tom Daly (Second unit)
- First assistant camera
- Ethan McDonald ("a" camera, additional photography)
- Rigging grip
- Tony Murima
- First assistant camera
- Serge Nofield ("b" camera / first assistant camera: "c" camera, second unit)
- Camera operator
- Craig Pressgrove ("a" camera)
- Video assist operator
- Michael Reese
- Key grip
- Mackie Roberts (Additional photography)
- Grip
- Allen Christopher Robinson
- Fixtures technician
- Amishjim Schulze
- Camera operator
- Austin Taylor ("b" camera, additional photography)
- Lead lighting programmer
- Joshua D. Thatcher
- Video assist operator
- Nick Thompson
- Additional lighting console programmer
- Brandon Votaw
- Set lighting fixtures foreman
- Joel C. Warren
- Second assistant camera
- Victoria K. Warren ("a" camera)
- Lighting technician
- Jerry Wheat
- Fixtures technician
- Jason White
- Console programmer
- Brian Woronec
- Netcomms Engineer
- Samuel Aboud
- Lighting technician
- Nathan Carson
- Key grip
- Warwick Drucker
- Still photographer
- Gareth Gatrell
- Video playback operator
- John Hunter
- Lighting technician
- Thomas Moss
- Grip
- Chris Athy (Second unit)
- Best boy grip
- Christopher Crivier
- Best boy electric
- Jordan Lapsansky
- Lighting technician
- James 'Biff' Thomsen
- Epk camera operator
- Sean Ricigliano
- Rigging electrician
- Franco Rosa
- Chargehand rigging electrician
- Michael-Daniel-King
- Lighting network administrator
- Reid Andrews
- Rigging grip
- Nick Barros
- Additional camera operator
- Ian Clampett ("b" camera)
- Grip
- John Grubb (Second unit)
- DIT Assistant
- Amir F. Qureshi (Dailies: dailies / DIT Assistant: Dailies)
- Gaffer
- Wesley Alley (Second unit)
- Rigging electrician
- August Gentry
- Lighting technician
- Alex Harrell
- Rigging electrician
- Michael D. Patterson
- Dolly grip
- Evan Russell (Second unit)
- Digital imaging technician
- James Knight (Dailies)
- Video assistant
- Kieran Toman (Dailies)
- Lighting technician
- Lorenza Amato
- Grip
- Zavier Bolton
- Fixtures technician
- Carlos Castrillon
- Chargehand practical electrician
- Robert Clark
- Key grip
- Doug Cordonier
- Best boy grip
- Timothy Jipping
- Lighting technician
- Timothy Jones
- Digital imaging technician
- Christy Kail (Additional photography dailies)
- Best boy
- Chris Milani
- Drone camera operator
- Scott Montgomery
- Motion control
- Colin Michael Quinn
- Additional digital utility
- Chandra Sudtelgte
- Rigging grip
- Tim Welch
- Drone pilot
- Henry Bridges
- Rigging foreman
- Tadley Brown
- Wirecam programmer
- Neil Frazer
- Fixtures technician
- Kallen Gardner
- Lighting technician
- Adam Harris
- Video assistant
- Liam O'Brien (Splinter Unit)
- Additional rigging grip
- John Paul 'J.P.' Jones (*)
Wardrobe department
- Set costumer
- Kate Bennett
- Stitcher
- Jana Acevedo
- Principal shopper
- Imani Akbar
- Stitcher
- Deborah Ash
- Bg set costumer
- Caroline Atherholt-Brown
- Stitcher
- Augusta
- Personal costumer
- Mark Avery (Tom Hiddleston)
- Assistant costume designer
- Carol Beadle
- Specialty costumer
- Carol Binion
- Key specialty costumer
- Dorothy Bulac
- Costumer
- David Butler (Tom Hiddleston)
- Stitcher
- Judy Chang
- Costume graphic designer
- Tina Charad
- Principle shopper
- Meredith Coats
- 2nd unit costume supervisor / uniform costumer
- Sara Cobbeldick
- Specialty costumer
- Joseph Richard Collins
- Key textile artist & ager/dyer
- Bren Cook
- Assistant costume designer
- Tamsin Costello
- Costume supervisor
- Wendy M. Craig (Marvel)
- Costume production assistant
- Wesley Dahler
- Costume coordinator
- Kassia Dombroski
- Costume production assistant
- Isabelle Edwards
- Costume production assistant
- Wendy Sonali Espinoza
- Stitcher
- Myra N. Foy
- Costume coordinator
- X Hill
- Specialty costumer
- Jeff Himmel
- Stitcher
- Katherine Hoang
- Assistant ager
- Keith Hudson
- Costume production assistant
- Caitlin Kagawa (Marvel)
- Assistant dyer
- Karson Kelley
- Set costumer
- Tony Kochinas
- Costume production assistant
- Christine Lee
- Additional tailor/cutter
- Jared B. Leese
- Fitter
- Stephanie Paull
- Key costumer
- Kate Lombardi
- Costume production assistant
- Jose Marin-Gomez
- Key costumer
- Kizzie Autumn Martin
- Tailor/stitcher / specialty costume maker
- Amanda Mattes
- Cutter/fitter
- Leslie Miller
- Stitcher
- Joanie Ming
- Workroom foreman
- Keith Muessigmann
- Truck costumer
- Gina Nalli
- Shopper
- Chris Newlander
- Principal set costumer
- Chelsea Ostrow (Additional photography / personal costumer: Jonathan Majors)
- Costume supervisor
- Nora Phillips Pedersen
- Key costumer
- Marcy Rector
- Specialty costumer
- Leticia Sandoval
- Costumer
- Lori Seidler
- Stitcher
- Rebecca Shoemaker
- Costume production assistant
- Rowena Zande (Daily)
- Fitter
- Elizabeth Trott
- Costume concept artist
- Alan Villanueva
- Stitcher
- Ben Walsh
- Principal shopper
- Dagmarette Yen
- Head dyer
- Tyra Youland (Prep)
- Set costumer
- Korii Young
- Costume maker
- Pablo
- Costumer
- Charlie Dicus (Tom Hiddleston, additional photography)
- Costumer
- Jordan Johnson
- Second assistant costume designer
- Lloyd Middleton
- Specialty costumer
- Riki LeCotey
- Costume textile artist
- Caitley Symons
- Set costumer
- Melanie Mascioli (Principals)
- Additional tailor / stitcher
- Sharon McCoy Morgan
- Additional set costumer
- Bree Tomlinson
- Specialty costumer
- Javier Gonzalez
- Costume assistant
- Ashley Brooke Jones
- Key costumer
- Elizabeth Macey
- Specialty costumer
- Clayton Martinez
- Costumer
- Sharon Sampson
- Costume concept artist
- Benjamin Ip
- Key costumer
- Lilyana Radeva (Senior maker/cutar)
- Seamstress
- Jade Brandt (*)
Editorial department
- Creative finishing supervisor
- Evan Jacobs
- Finishing producer / head of finishing
- Morning Star
- Marketing editor
- Ian McClarren
- On-line editor
- H.R. Barnett
- Supervising dailies engineer
- Chris Brands
- Dailies lab manager
- Nicholas Bussey
- Dailies project manager
- Stephen Ceci
- On-line editor
- David Christenson
- Assistant colorist
- Monica Escalante
- Colorist
- Chris Giuffrida (Dailies)
- Assistant colorist
- Lily Henry
- Dailies assistant
- Drew Hertenberger
- Post production project manager
- Benson Hopp
- Assistant editor
- Rick Ives
- Colorist
- Jeremy-Voissem (Dailies)
- Dailies assistant
- Brady Corbet
- Editorial intern
- Ivan Moutinho
- Editorial production assistant
- Andrea V. Nieto
- Post-production coordinator
- Madeline O'Hara
- Colorist
- Raven Davenport (Dailies)
- Behind the scenes editor
- Sam Slater
- Digital intermediate engineer
- Michael Van Fleet
- Finishing production manager
- Thea Warren
- Finishing colorist
- Matt Watson
- Dailies producer
- Denise Woodgerd
- Post-production coordinator
- Natalie A. Evans
- Data technician
- Yesod Stone
- Assistant editor
- Cary Israel
- Second assistant editor
- Joshua A.C. Johnson
- Additional editor / first assistant editor
- Drew Kilcoin
- Assistant editor
- Lorena Talpan
- First assistant editor
- Salvatore Valone
- Additional editor
- Jessica Baclesse
- First assistant editor
- Sara Wallace-Bennett
- Editorial production assistant
- Elliot Goff (*)
Music department
- Composer agent / Composer Agent
- Patty Macmillan
- Score coordination / music coordination
- Peter Rotter
- Recording engineer
- Péter Barabás
- Music clearance and legal services
- Christine Bergren
- Score supervisor
- Raven Davenport
- Music clearance
- Alexa Collazo
- Music coordinator
- Raven Davenport
- Musician
- Charlie Draper (Theremin & ondes martenot)
- Composer assistant / synth programmer
- Andreas Gutuen Aaser
- Musician
- Jack Halama (Guitar / additional programmer / additional score programmer)
- Music editor
- Ed Hamilton
- Score mixer
- Jake Jackson
- Composer support
- Lesley Jackson (UK)
- Music supervisor
- Dave Jordan
- Orchestra contractor
- Csaba Lokos
- Orchestra contractor
- Kinga Lökös
- Musician
- Olav Luksengård Mjelva (Hardanger fiddle)
- Co-music supervisor
- Shannon Murphy
- Additional orchestrator / additional programmer / additional score programmer / orchestrator / orchestrator and programmer
- Peter Nickalls
- Supervising music editor
- Anele Onyekwere
- Conductor / orchestrator
- Peter Pejtsik
- Concert master
- Raven Davenport
- Musical sound design
- Daniel Sonabend
- Music editor
- Nashia Wachsman
- Assistant music editor
- Annlie Huang (*)
(*) uncredited