You have not yet access to any sci-file…

Black Widow

july
09

Black Widow

(Black Widow)

 Credits

Cast

Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow
Scarlett Johansson
Yelena Belova
Florence Pugh
Melina Vostokoff
Rachel Weisz
Muscular Gulag Inmate
Olivier Richters
Alexei Shostakov / Red Guardian
David Harbour
Thaddeus Ross
William Hurt
Mason
O-T Fagbenle
Dreykov
Ray Winstone
Young Yelena Belova
Violet McGraw
...
Michelle Lee
...
Ryan Kiera Armstrong
Young Natasha Romanoff
Ever Anderson
...
Yolanda Lynes
...
Jennifer 'Ms Fer' Russell
...
Shaina West
...
Nanna Blondell
Female Soldier
Aubrey Cleland
Prisoner
Ahmed Bakare
Widow
Ione Butler
Gulag Cookie Guard
Andrew Byron
Gulag Inmate #120
Daniel Joseph Woolf
Prisoner
Zoltan Rencsar
Budapest Mechanic
Liran Nathan
...
Georgia Curtis
Riot Guard
Paul O'Kelly
Guard
John Wolfe
Prison Riot Guard
Ty Hurley
KGB
Stephen Samson
Prisoner
Gavin Lee Lewis
...
Simona Zivkovska
Russian Soldier
Joakim Skarli
Hungarian Driver
Marcel Dorian
SWAT Team
David Turner
Gulag Riot Guard
Obie Matthew
Gulag Arm Wrestling Inmate #169
Roman Green
Russian Prisoner
Adam Prickett
Anya
Liani Samuel
SWAT Team leader
Dale Liner
Gulag prisoner
Luigi Boccanfuso
Gulag Riot Guard
Shane Askam
Tattoo Gulag Inmate
Martin Razpopov
...
Yasmin Riley
Russian Spetnaz
Ian Wilson
Prisoner
Wong Charlie
...
Tabby Bond
SWAT Team Lead
Edward L. Oliver
Young Ingrid
Jordyn Curet (*)
Prisoner
Tyrone Kearns (*)
Gulag Inmate #4
Graham Kitchen (*)
KGB
Marian Lorencik (*)
Prisoner
Tony McCarthy (*)
Super Soldier
Oliver Simms (*)
Gulag Inmate
Clem So (*)
Commuter
Kalina Vanska (*)

Director

Director
Cate Shortland

Writing credits

Writer
Jac Schaeffer
Story
Ned Benson
Screenplay by
Eric Pearson
Writer
Stan Lee
Writer
Don Heck
Based on the Marvel comics by
Don Rico

Producer

Line producer
Zakaria Alaoui (Morocco)
Executive producer
Victoria Alonso
Co-producer
Mitchell Bell
Line producer
Per Henry Borch (Norway)
Co-producer
Brian Chapek
Executive producer
Louis D'Esposito
Producer
Kevin Feige
Executive producer
Nigel Gostelow
Executive producer
Scarlett Johansson
Executive producer
Brad Winderbaum

Music

Music
Lorne Balfe

Cinematography

Cinematographer
Gabriel Beristain

Editor

Editor
Leigh Folsom

Casting

Casting director
Badr Balafrej
Casting director
Victoria Beattie
Casting director
Fouad Chaairi
Casting director
Leo Davis
Casting director
Sarah Finn
Casting director
Redouane Meftah

Production design

Additional photography
Clint Wallace
Production designer
Charles Wood

Art direction

Art director
Jim Barr
Supervising art director
Thomas Brown
Art director
Oliver Carroll
Additional photography
Jann K. Engel
Art director
Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
Art director
John Snow
Art director
Mike Stallion
Art director
Mark Swain
Art director
Clint Wallace

Set decoration

Set decorator
John Bush
Georgia
Jess Royal

Costume design

Costume designer
Lisa Lovaas (: Los Angeles Unit)
Costume designer
Jany Temime

Makeup department

Principal hair stylist / principal makeup artist
Natalie Abizadeh
Makeup artist
Kat Ali
Makeup artist
Ildikó Ambrus
Hair supervisor / makeup supervisor
Blake-Horváth Csilla
Makeup artist
Liz Bradbear
Hair and makeup crowd trainee
Whitney Ellison
Additional hair stylist
Miki Caporusso (Additional Photography/US)
Makeup artist
Anna Cash
Makeup artist
Nancy Cummings
Makeup artist
Hayat Ouled Dahhou
Makeup artist
Salima Oulad Dahhou
Crowd hair and makeup
Chloe Dixon
Crowd makeup artist
Sarah Downes
Makeup artist
Jenna Wyatt
Makeup trainee
Francesca Dwyer
Makeup artist
Hannah Eccleston (Crowd)
Assistant tattoo illustrator
Adelaide Filippe
Junior crowd hair and makeup daily
Natalie Fox
Makeup artist
Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz
Hair designer / makeup designer
Paul Gooch
Lead Tattoo Illustrator
Anna Haigh
Assistant makeup artist
Anna Harvey
Hair department head
Jules Holdren (Additional Photography/US)
Special makeup effects artist
Victoria Holt
Crowd hair and makeup trainee
Holly Jenkins
Makeup artist
Nóra Kapás
Makeup trainee crowd
Sarah Luscombe (Daily)
Special effects teeth
Chris Lyons
Hair stylist
Luca Major
Hair stylist
Brigitta Mogony
Daily crowd hair & makeup trainee
Lucy Moore
Hair stylist / makeup artist
Daniele Nastasi
Key makeup artist
Bridget O'Neill (Los angeles)
Hair stylist
Barbara Olvera
Contact lens optician
Heenal Patel
Key hair stylist / key makeup artist
Paula Price
Junior hair & makeup artist
Andrea Prieto (Crowd daily)
Special makeup effects artist
Susie O'Sullivan
Makeup artist
Adrian Rigby (Crowd)
Makeup artist
Don Rutherford
Work experience
Mary Samele
Hairdresser
Andrew Simonin
Makeup artist
Brooke Lee Smith
Hair and makeup trainee
Shelley Anne Stace (Daily)
Hair key
Courtney Ullrich (Additional Photography/US)
Hair stylist
Noémi Varró
Crowd
Jessie Walwin (Junior makeup artist)
Hair stylist, makeup artist, principle wig maker
Natalie Wickens
Hair stylist
Robert Wilson
Crowd hair and makeup
Clare Eastham (*) (Work experience)
Crowd trainee
Anna Harvey (*) (Hair and make-up)
Daily crowd hair & makeup trainee
Alex Holmes (*)
Crowd room make up trainee
Rebecca Wheeler (*)

Production management

Assistant production manager
Bea Batisz (2nd Unit Hungary)
Production manager
Jim Bigham
Unit manager main & 2nd unit
Daniel Dallos (Hungary)
Post-production supervisor
Fady Hadid
Post-production supervisor
Mark Harris
Production manager
Pamela Joyce (Second unit)
Production manager
Slemer Karolina
Production manager / second unit production manager
Krisztian Kertai
Production supervisor
Christie Kwan (Los angeles unit)
Production manager
Khalil Lougmani
Unit production manager
Siobhan Lyons
Production assistant
Jennaoui Marouane
Production manager
Susan Parker (Budapest & Morocco)
Production technology executive
Steven S. Shapiro
Production supervisor
Michelle Wraight
Production supervisor
David Zealey
Unit production manager
Tor Arne Øvrebø (Norway)

Assistant director

Third assistant director
Mohamed Abaach (Morocco)
Third assistant director
Gergely Apjok (Second unit, Hungary)
Key 2nd assistant director
Philip Banks (Vfx plate unit)
Production assistant
Michael Bower
Second assistant director
Kevin Breen (Second unit)
Second second assistant director
Scott Brown (Atlanta)
Additional set production assistant
Joshua Brownwood
Crowd third assistant director
Glen Carroll
First assistant director
Jamie Christopher
Second second assistant director
Mark Cockren
Crowd pa
Paolo De Battista
Crowd production assistant
Campbell Don
Key 2nd assistant director
Simon Downes (Second unit)
Key set pa
Oumaima Elachqar (Morocco)
Cast pa
Intissar Es-Semlali (Morocco)
Crowd third assistant director
James Excell (Dailies)
Second assistant director
Yann Mari Faget (Morocco)
Set pa
Eszter Farkas
Set pa
Aline Leduc
Assistant director
Joshua Randle Firth
First assistant director
Brian Avery Galligan (Additional photography)
Third assistant director budapest
Josh Goodman
Set pa
Mate Gyorgy (2nd Unit Hungary)
Second unit director
Jeff Habberstad
Key second assistant director
Sallie Anne Hard
First assistant director
Cordelia Hardy (Descent Unit)
First assistant director
Ahmed Hatimi (Morocco)
Third assistant director
Paul Hayes
Set pa
Gábor Hegedüs Hege (Hungary)
Key set pa
Mika Herzán
Crowd pa
Tom G. Hogan
Third assistant director
András Hárskúti (Second unit, Hungary)
Splinter unit director
Rob Inch
First assistant director
Jason Inman (Vfx plate unit)
Crowd second assistant director
Mark Johnstone
Third assistant director
Márton Katona (Hungary)
Additional floor runner
Oliver Keane (Dailies)
Set pa
Gerda Kollet (2nd Unit Hungary)
Cast pa
Madeleine Kviljo (Norway)
Assistant director
Adel Lengyel (2nd Unit Hungary)
Assistant director trainee
Eban Lewis (Main unit)
Floor second assistant director 2nd Unit
Emese Matuz
Third assistant director
Laura Moloney (Descent Unit)
First assistant director
Stephen W. Moore (2nd Unit Atlanta)
Third assistant director
Josie Morgan
Third assistant director
Lõcsei Márton (Action unit Hungary)
Third assistant director
Hamza Nesrate (Morocco)
Trainee assistant director
Isabel Phillips-Burton
Second unit director
Darrin Prescott
Second assistant director
Jason Rickwood (Action vehicles)
Third assistant director
Azzedine Riyad (Morocco)
Cast pa
Kenza Salaheddine (Morocco)
Crowd third assistant director
Etan Cohen
Third assistant director
Brittany Smith (Second unit)
Second second assistant director
Tarin Squillante
Base PA 2nd Unit
Maria Stamatakos
Assistant director
Ferenc Iván Szabó
Floor second assistant director
Roxana Szarisz (Hungary)
Set pa
Szody Szilard (2nd Unit Hungary)
Set pa
Erzsébet Szloboda (2nd Unit Hungary)
Second assistant director
Spencer Taylor (Additional photography)
Assistant director
Ferenc Tóth
Crowd third assistant director
Tom Westgate
Second assistant director
Cody Williams (Atlanta)
First assistant director 2nd unit
Marvin Williams
Second unit director
Geoffrey E. Baumann (*)

Art department

Assistant art director
Abdellah Achir
Set dresser
Justin Ackroyd
Draughtsman
Charlotte Anthony
3D modeller
Denise Ball
Art dept researcher
Nicola Barnes
Props
Sophie Dyer Bartlett
Prop assistant
Dylanger Bates (Los angeles unit)
Painter
Clare Baybutt
Concept illustrator
Jill Beecher
Junior prop modeller
Callum Bell
Graphic artist
Enci Bognar (Budapest)
Construction manager
John Bohan
Supervising props 2nd unit
Alex Boswell
Prop fabrication buyer/co-ordinator
Christie Bowman
Set dec coordinator
Tracy Breyfogle (Atlanta)
Concept artist
Aleksi Briclot
Supervising stand by prop
Matthew Broderick
Standby stagehand dailies
Martin Brown
Set dec assistant
Jemma Buckley
Paint gang boss
Katalin Bujnova (Additional photography)
3D set designer
Ian Bunting
Petty cash buyer
Lizzie Bush
Buyer
Ashley Bussell
Armorer
Thomas R. Cahill (Los angeles unit)
Junior prop maker
Heather Carby
Construction assistant
Olivia Carney
Senior prop modeller
Jason Chalmers
Key on-set dresser
Gary Chandler
Concept artist
Bob Cheshire
Food stylist
Tammie Childress
On set dresser
Jeremy Cisneros (Los angeles unit)
Dressing props
Jeff Clarke
Draughts-person
Emily Connell
Assistant property master / property master atlanta
Matthew Czarnowsky (Second unit)
Art department
Lauren Debeuckelaere (Work experience)
Assistant art director
Julia Dehoff
Animatics artist / storyboard artist
Darrin Denlinger
Construction stage foreman
Colin Dennis
Chargehand painter
Mark Dowling
Standby plasterer 2nd unit
Keith Edwards
Chargehand dressing prop
Colin Ellis
Set dresser
Sam Farr
Set dresser
Nik Forman (Atlanta) (Nik Forman)
Camera scenic 2nd unit atlanta
Carol Francoso
Set dresser
Matt French
Assistant property master
Robert Fure (Los angeles unit)
Property master
Barry Gibbs
Stand by prop
Fred Gibbs
Prop coordinator
Hayley Gibbs
Junior draughtsperson
Paula Gimenez
Assistant art director / stand-by art director
Sarah Ginn (Second unit)
Buyer
Ethan Goodwin (Additional photography)
Design assistant
Sarah Bethany Greenslade
Compuhire
Beth Hajdukiewicz (Computer Graphics Playback)
Set dresser
Matt Hancock
Set dresser
Rupert Hancock
Propmaker foreman
Ephraim Harris
Storyboard artist
Todd Harris
Art department assistant
Amy Herring
Set dresser
Sam Herschell
Prop assistant
Aaron Higgins (LA Unit)
Concept artist
Tim Hill
Art department assistant
Cheyenne Hughes
Art department assistant
Austin Huntley
Assistant prop modeller
Gerry Hurley
Assistant art director
Tara Ilsley
Decor and lettering artist
Clive Ingleton
Art department coordinator
Sarah Griggs
Storyboard artist
Michael Anthony Jackson
On set art director
Peter James
Head greensman
Charlie Jaramillo (Additional photography)
Set dresser
Charles Jellis
On set dresser
William Craig Johnson (Craig Johnson, Georgia)
Senior modeller
Mike Jones
Supervising props mouldmaker
Thomas Jones
Graphic artist
Gyöngyvér Kabai (Budapest)
Assistant art director
Oroszlány Kata (Budapest)
Graphic designer
Gemma Kingsley
Prop modeller
Jamie Knight
Leadman
Jen Hicks
Graphic designer
Helen Koutas
Set dresser
David Ladish (Additional photography)
Set designer
Bryan Lane (Additional photography)
Dressing props
Harry Larkin
Graphic artist
Thomas Andrew Lawson (Atlanta)
Prop modeller
Ben Lewens
Prop store man
Gary Martin
Head greensman
Blake Maslin
Art department coordinator
Catherine A. McCabe (Additional photography)
Lead modeller
Alasdair McKay
Property master
Chuck McSorley (Los angeles unit)
Food stylist
Melissa McSorley (Los angeles unit)
Supervising modeller
Rob Mear
Head of visual development
Ryan Meinerding (Marvel Studios)
Stand-by props
Christopher James Miller (Second unit)
Assistant art director
Curtis Moore (Additional photography)
Assistant art director
Candice Muriedas (Additional photography)
Assistant property master
LeShae Ann Nash (Atlanta)
Draughtsman
Elizabeth Osborne
Set dresser
Damian Paesano
Visual development supervisor
Andy Park
Assistant art director
Tom Pataki (Budapest)
Props trainee
Mileva C. Sarbaic
Set dresser
Nathan Payne
Chargehand dressing prop
Steve Payne
Props
Jennie Poundall
Assistant art director
Andrew Proctor
Assistant set decorator
Katie Ralph
Assistant set decorator
Amin Rharda (Morocco)
Concept sculptor
Adam Wesley Ross
Set dresser
Danny Rowe
CAD Modeller
Daniel Rutter
Props paint supervisor
Gary Ryan
On set dresser
Ole-André Rønneberg
Draughtsman
Jo Sansom
Graffiti artist
Cosmo Sarson
Assistant set decorator
Tonja Schürmann
Drapes master
Chris Seddon
Props
Jamie Seymour
Art department assistant
Jake Sheets (Additional photography)
Trainee prop
Patrick Sheridan
Lead Greens-Atlanta
Hunter Simms
Draughtsperson
Matt Smith
Gang boss
Jeremy Stecker
Art department assistant
Marisa Stelly (Additional photography)
Assistant buyer
Mark Stevenson-Ellis
Junior draughtsperson
Silvia Stroppa
Set dresser
Gabor Szabo
Senior concept illustrator
Jackson Sze
Draughtsperson
Sara Taddei
Concept artist
Pete Thompson
Draughtsperson
Julia Tonetti
Graphic designer
Chris Tooth
Assistant art director
Emma Vane
Props
Gena Vazquez
Digital modeller/3d printing
Nayda Venizelos
Chargehand dressing prop
Barney Ward
Hod scenic painter
Clive Ward
Concept artist
Ivan Weightman
Draughtsperson
Candice White
Playback technician
William Wright (Compuhire)
Set decorating coordinator
Shaun Young (Additional photography)
Props
Chris Edwards (*)
Props
Elliott Viles (*)

Sound department

Boom operator
Brahim Ait Belkas (Second unit)
Assistant supervising sound editor
Cameron Barker
Sound utility
Tyler Blythe (Atlanta)
Sound trainee
Ayesha Breithaupt
Adr recordist
Kristin Catuogno
Boom operator
Kevin Cerchiai (Atlanta)
Foley mixer
Blake Collins
First assistant sound
Sam Cousins (Second unit - Budapest / sound assistant: Budapest)
Adr mixer
Greg Crawford
Additional sound utility-Atlanta
Matt Derber
Adr mixer
Mark DeSimone
Sound effects editor / temp re-recording mixer
Chris Diebold
Foley editor
Shaun Farley
2nd assistant sound
Jordan Feemster
Sound mixer
Steve Finn (Second unit)
Foley editor
Christopher Flick
Additional adr mixer
Jeff Gersh
Sound effects editor
Josh Gold
Sound designer
Nia Hansen
Re-recording mixer
Lora Hirschberg
Boom operator
Luke Hollingworth (Descent Unit)
Assistant re-recording mixer
Jeff King
Sound utility technician
Cara Kovach (Additional photography)
Supervising sound editor
Daniel Laurie
Additional boom operator
Colt Logan
Supervising sound editor
Shannon Mills
First assistant sound
Milos Momcilovic (Second unit)
Sound mixer
Chris Munro
Sound effects editor
Samson Neslund
Foley editor
Alyssa Nevarez
Production sound mixer
Barry O'Sullivan (Descent Unit)
Sound effects editor
Steve Orlando
Digital editorial support
David Peifer
Re-recording mixer
Juan Peralta
Assistant sound editor
Emma Present
Second assistant sound
Márton Péntek (Second unit - Budapest)
Dialogue editor
Jacob Riehle
Adr mixer
Nick Roberts
Dialogue/adr editor
Brad Semenoff
First assistant sound
Nándor Szirtes (Second unit - Budapest)
Production sound mixer
Balazs Varga (Second unit - Budapest)
Additional voices
Tomm Voss

Special effects

Special effects senior workshop technician
György Albitz
Special effects
Viktor Albitz
Robot programmer
Steven Timothy Amos
Senior technician
Matthew G. Armstrong
Special effects workshop technician
Csaba Bagossy
Senior special effects technician
Tom Bailey
Special effects technician
Adam Banks
Special effects technician
Will Bazeley
Special effects technician
Daniel Bentley
Senior special effects tecnician
Nick Bonathan
Special effects supervisor
Chris Brenczewski (Additional photography)
Special effects rigger
Scott Bryan
Special effects technician
Max Burslem
Special effects assistant
Ben Claassen
Special effects assistant
Hollie Clancy
Special effects technician
Sean Clarke
Trainee
Kyle Conder
Special effects buyer assistant
Chloe Corbould
Special effects floor supervisor
Ian Corbould
Special effects supervisor
Paul Corbould
Special effects buyer
Sophie Corbould
Senior snow effects technician
Luke Corbyn
Special effects engineer
James Crockett
Special effects technician & safety advisor
Christopher A. Dalton
Assistant wireman
Matthew Duggan
Workshop supervisor
Tony Edwards
Special effects senior
Jody Eltham
Trainee
Callum Gordon
Trainee
James K. Green
Senior technician
Garth Gutteridge (United Kingdom)
Special effects trainee
Louis Guyon
Robomoco Supervisor
Yan Hammond
Design engineer
Andrew Hayes
Special effects coordinator
Jodie Jackman
Senior design engineer
Jason Leinster
Senior design engineer
Jack Lennie
Special effects engineer
Billy Mackenzie
Special effects foreman
Caius Man (Additional photography)
Special effects senior technician/splinter unit floor supervisor
Luke Marcel
Senior special effects technician
Ian Richard Marshall
Assistant technician
Lui Matthews
Sfx senior technician
Noah Meddings
Special effects wire supervisor
Neil Murray
Special effects buyer
Péter Máté
Lead senior technician
Martin Neill
Special effects technician
Jonathan Oram
Senior pyrotechnician
Norbert Orosz
Special effects engineer
Simon Paraskevas
Senior technician
Melvyn Pearson
Special effects technician
Charlie Pederson
Special effects engineer
Chris Peters
Senior pyrotechnician
László Pintér
Special effects technician
Steve Pippet
Model maker
Emma Pritty
Special effects technician
Clyde Quarrie (Electronics)
Trainee
Theodore Rowan
Special effects engineer
Ross Rutherfoord-Jones
Special effects technician
Adam Stanton
Special Effects Senior Rigger
Gary Thom
Special effects technician
Luke Turner
Special effects workshop supervisor
Tony Turner
Breakaway mould maker
Oscar Williams
Special effects assistant
Dylan Williams-Maynard (United Kingdom)
Special effects coordinator
Douglas D. Ziegler
Special effects assistant technician
Brett Ellis (*)
Special effects assistant
Joe Miles (*)

Visual effects

Visual effects coordinator
Samantha Abda (Rising Sun Pictures)
Vfx recruiter
Lauren Abrahams (Digital Domain)
Vfx production co-ordinator / vfx production co-ordinator
Cjay Adams (Outpost VFX)
Visual effects
Brian Adler
Visual effects artist
Reetu Aggarwal
I/O coordinator
Ankita Agrawal (Scanline VFX)
Effects technical director
Tosin Akinwoye (Digital Domain)
Assistance to ceo
Sophie Aktas (Trixter)
Fx td
Evrim Akyilmaz (Cinesite)
Pipeline lead
Dennis Albus (Trixter)
Pre-visualization lead
Maksims Aleksejevs (The Third Floor)
Senior modeler
George Andrew Allan
Senior fur groomer
Mark Allen (Weta Digital)
Pipeline developer
Eden An (Scanline VFX)
IT manager
Steven Archondakis (Trixter)
Vfx coordination
Agustina Arcondo (Trixter)
Cg & concept
Mikkel Sejero Arildsen (Trixter)
Vfx lead data wrangler
Jose Armengol
Head of CG
Radu Arsith (Trixter)
Senior compositor
Artin Aryaei (ILM)
Modeller
Atanas Atanasov (Cinesite)
Senior developer & systems engineer
Remus Avram (Trixter)
Animation lead
Sebastian Badea (Trixter)
Digital artist
Lance Baetkey
Production assistant
Chiara Bagnoli (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects coordinator
Marta Baidek
Digital compositor
Jörg Baier (Weta Digital)
Fx intern
Patrick Baitinger (Trixter)
On set data manager
Frances Baldasarro
Digital compositor
Michael Balzer (ILM)
Cg & concept
Andrzej Bandurski (Trixter)
Compositor
William Barkus
Visual effects artist
Lorna Barnshaw (Clear Angle Studios)
Associate production manager
William Bartlett (Industrial Light & Magic)
Matchmove artist
Lucia Basile
Visual effects coordinator
Stephen Bassett
Roto artist
Monika Batchelor (Lola visual effects)
Visual effects supervisor
Geoffrey E. Baumann
Facility runner
James Bawcutt (Cinesite)
Cg & concept
Fritz Beck (Trixter)
Camera technical director
Gregory Bellis (Weta Digital)
Visual effects associate production manager
Adam Bennink
Digital matte painter
Stefan Bjørnfort Bernscherer (Digital Domain)
Digital compositor
Jarnail Bhachu (Weta Digital)
Vfx coordination
Nicolas Biel (Trixter)
VFX Production Assistant
Julianna Bigham
Cg & concept
Adrien Bisiou (Trixter)
Senior layout artist ILM
Adam Blank
Compositor
Cedric Blondelle (Cinesite)
Layout
Ashley Blyth (Scanline VFX)
Compositing
Tanja Boening (Trixter)
Compositing
Carlos Bohga (Trixter)
Visual effects coordinator
Olivia Evelyn
Digital compositor
Dario Bonito (SSVFX)
Compositing
Konstantin Borchert (Trixter)
Animator
Joan Borguñó (Trixter)
Modeler
Maxime-Olivier Bouchard (Scanline VFX)
Fx artist
Boucherit Sarah (Scanline VFX)
Previs/postvis artist
Arnaud Boulanger (The Third Floor Inc)
Matchmove supervisor
Matt Boyer (Cinesite)
Rigging supervisor
Rick Boyle (Cinesite)
Cg & concept
Markus Brackelmann (Trixter)
Rotoscope HOD
Adam Bradley (Weta Digital)
2d pipeline supervisor / 2d pipeline supervisor
Alex Branton (Scanline VFX)
Final qc artist
Laura Massingham
Compositing
Dominique Breyvogel (Trixter)
Pipeline supervisor
Dean Broadland
Pipeline
Ari Brown (Lola VFX)
Digital compositor
Jason Lanier Brown (Weta Digital)
Vfx assistant data wrangler
Nick Brown
Visual effects supervisor
Ed Bruce (SSVFX)
Digital compositor
Marc Buckley
Modeling supervisor
Matthew Bullock (Scanline VFX / modeling supervisor: Scanline VFX)
Cfx artist
Luca Buonopane (Scanline VFX)
Cg & concept
Dominik Burbaum (Trixter)
Associate vfx supervisor
Jose Burgos (ILM)
Animation director
Eamonn Butler (Cinesite)
Fx artist
Simon Butler (Digital Domain)
Roto Paint Supervisor
Howard Cabalfin
Pipeline production manager
Louise Calloni (Cinesite)
Cfx artist
Dan Camp (Digital Domain 3.0)
Senior modeler
Cedric Canlas
Data operator & render wrangler
Francesca Carissimo (Cinesite)
Compositing artist
Yuri Carrara (Scanline VFX)
Vfx coordination
Andrew Weichselfelder (Trixter) (Andrew W. Carrido)
Cg & concept
Sascha Caspar (Trixter)
Head of hr & operations
Christina Caspers-Roemer (Trixter)
Concept artist
Luis Álvarez Castañon (Cinesite)
Layout Department Trainer
Sean Castle (Weta Digital)
Senior compositor
Anthony S. Castro
Head of production
Sarah Cauchois (The Third Floor)
Visual effects coordinator
Sarah Cave
Cg and concept artist
Hanna Solms (Trixter)
Fx td
Tom Chalmers (Cinesite)
Visual effects on-set supervisor
Viki Chan
Compositor
Can Chang (ILM)
Digital compositor
Wang Chang
Senior manager
Kirk Chantraine (Studio technology)
Layout artist
Jason Chee (Digital Domain)
Digital compositor
Shih Chen Chen
Production assistant
Humphrey Cheng
Digital compositor
Peter Chesloff
3d stereoscopic production coordinator
Tagui Chilyan (Marvel)
Visual effects supervisor
Jesse James Chisholm (Additional)
Roto/paint artist
Donny Choi (Scanline VFX)
Paint artist
Wonmok Mark Choi (Weta Digital)
Paint artist
Tina Thitinuch Chongko (Weta Digital)
Senior roto/prep artist
Kajsa Christiansson (Cinesite)
Visual effects production coordinator
Diana Chu (ILM)
Matchmove artist
Kenneth Chua (Scanline VFX)
Senior paint artist
Marty Chung (Weta Digital)
Texture artist
Stephen Clark (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects supervisor
Trent Claus (Lola VFX)
Visual effects artist
Alvaro Claver
Matchmove artist
Jessica Clifton (Scanline VFX)
Head of lighting
Roberto Clochiatti (Cinesite)
Senior lookdev & lighting td
Riccardo Coccia (Cinesite)
Cg & concept
Dominique Cockx (Trixter)
Rotoscope artist
Ryan Coleman (Weta Digital)
Digital artist
Alice Collins
Digital compositor
Rafael Colon (Digital Domain)
Visual effects executive producer
David Conley (Weta Digital)
Digital compositor
Kevin Conlon
Senior lidar scanning technician
David Connely
Lead modeler
Tristan Connors
Digital compositor
Traian Constantinescu (Digital Domain)
Digital artist
Michael Conte (ILM)
Lead compositor
Shane Cook (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects producer
Ian Cope (Rising Sun Pictures)
Senior previs/postvis artist
Dan Copping (The Third Floor)
Modeller & texture artist
Laurent Cordier (Cinesite)
Visual effects producer
Patrice Cormier (Scanline VFX)
Fx technical director
Miquel Àngel Corominas Pla (Industrial Light & Magic)
Layout artist
Lydia Cosgrave
Compositor
Luis Álvarez Castañon (Cinesite)
Vfx recruiter
Mirela Costache (Trixter)
Head of matte painting
Brenton Cottman (Weta Digital)
Compositing artist
Beauman Coty (Scanline VFX)
Animation supervisor
Mathew Cowie (ILM)
R&d developer
Tom Cowland (Cinesite)
Head of animation
Jan Philip Cramer (Digital Domain)
Creative director
Nick Crew (Scanline VFX)
Senior paint artist
Jim Croasdale (Weta Digital)
Senior paint artist
Steve Cronin (Weta Digital)
Visual effects supervisor
Janelle Croshaw (Additional photography)
Lighting lead
Tim Crowson
Vfx crewing manager
Alice Cumbaa (Cinesite)
Production supervisor
Elliesse Cuniff
Cg & concept
Marco Curado (Trixter)
Facility runner
Nikola Cvetkovski (Cinesite)
Digital paint and roto supervisor
Beth D'Amato (ILM)
Flowline artist
Yves D'Incau (Scanline VFX)
Digital compositor
Markus Dahlstrøm (ILM)
Visual effects producer
Eric Daly
Visual effects supervisor
Varuna Darensbourg
Senior rigger
Avijit Das (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects assistant coordinator
Siona Davis
Roto/paint supervisor
Stephen R. Davis (Scanline VFX)
Data operator & render wrangler
Natasha Dawson (Cinesite)
Senior character effects artist
Christabel Dcruz (Visual effects)
Lighting td
Tom de Landsheere (Cinesite)
Cfx and rigging td
Kevin Delaurent (Cinesite)
Cg & concept
Adrien Delecroix (Trixter)
Junior systems administrator
Andrew Densham (Cinesite)
Compositing artist
Vincent Desgrippes (Scanline VFX)
Senior effects technical director
Rahul Deshprabhu (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Thomas Devereaux (Weta Digital)
Visual effects supervisor
Gerard Diefenthal
Previs artist
Miran Dilberovic
Cg & concept
Eduardo Dioses (Trixter)
Department production manager
Van Le Do (Scanline VFX)
Compositing supervisor
Michael Dohne (Trixter)
Digital artist
Megan Dolman (ILM)
Vfx coordination
Ramona Dominick (Trixter)
Cg & concept
Belen Sousa Domínguez (Trixter)
Senior compositor
Hannes Doornaert (Industrial Light and Magic)
Visual effects coordinator
Jack Dorst (Lola VFX)
Fx td
George Douglas (Cinesite)
Digital compositor
Christina Drahos
Matchmove artist
Alex Drewett (Cinesite)
Lead digital production administrator
Paz Drimer (Digital Domain)
Capture technician
Dave Duarte (Clear Angle Studios)
Digital compositor
Brian Ducharme
Senior concept artist
Przemek Duda (Trixter)
Compositing artist
Peter Dudley (Scanline VFX / digital compositor)
Compositor
Tristan Dunse (Cinesite / digital compositor: Cinesite)
Digital compositor
Ryan Dutour
Digital compositor
Daniel Duwe (Digital Domain)
Compositing artist
Edgar Díaz (Scanline VFX)
Systems administrator
Ariane Corbiau (Scanline VFX / system administrator: Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Ali Ehtemami (Rising Sun Pictures)
Digital matte painter
Josh Ellem
Senior fx artist
Brett Ellis (Digital Domain)
Digital compositor
Charlie H. Ellis
Lead layout technical director
Samantha Erickstad (Weta Digital)
Digital compositor
Denny Ertanto (Weta Digital)
Roto/paint artist
Gabriel Escobar (Scanline VFX)
Dmp/environment artist
Arkin Esref (Cinesite)
Cg & concept
Verónica Granadero Estrada (Trixter)
Fx supervisor
Carl Fairweather (Cinesite)
Visual effects coordinator
Joan Fang
Visual effects producer
Katherine Farrar
System administrator
Omar Faruque (Trixter)
Sr. lighting artist
Jordan Fast
Matchmove artist
Charlotte Fearn (Cinesite)
Financial controller
Lucy Feehily (Cinesite)
Production assistant
Nicolas Biel (Trixter)
Digital compositor
Andreas Feix (Cinesite)
Desktop support technician
Jurica Fejer (Trixter)
Compositing supervisor
Andrew Fensom (Cinesite)
Junior fx artist
Martín Garcia Fernandez (Trixter)
Associate producer
Sarah Fernandez (Trixter)
Cg & concept
Domenico Ferraro (Trixter)
Compositing artist
David Ferron (Scanline VFX)
Lighting
Marie Fichet
Compositing
Corentin Fievet (Trixter)
Senior compositor
Igor Fiorentini (Cinesite)
Animator
Enrico Fioretti
Visual effects coordinator
Carlos Flores Tavitas
3D generalist
Matthieu Floury (Scanline VFX / Senior lighting artist)
Compositor
Larkin Flynn (Industrial Light & Magic)
Visual effects associate producer
Lauren Fong (ILM)
Element qc supervisor
Les Foor
Sales & bidding manager
Anna Ford (Cinesite)
Senior camera td
Ludovic Fouche
Executive staff
John Fragomeni (President)
Digital matte painter
Dana Franklin
Matchmove supervisor
Evan Fraser (Scanline VFX)
Pipeline developer
Alexander French (Weta Digital)
Digital compositor
Christian Friesser (Cinesite)
Executive assistant
Natalie Fritz (Weta Digital)
Vfx data wrangler
Amber Fullwood
Previs artist
Antonio Funaro
Compositing artist
Katarina Gacevska (Scanline VFX)
Digital compositor / digital compositor
Attila Gall (SSVFX)
Roto/paint lead
Vikas Ganer (Scanline VFX / senior roto and paint artist: Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Kremena Ganeva (Weta Digital)
Resource Manager
Veronica Medina Garciadiego (Trixter)
Senior systems engineer
Richard Garnish (Cinesite)
Head of vfx
Caroline Garrett (Cinesite)
Pipeline
Pedro Zuñeda Garrido (Trixter)
Senior production manager
Rafael Garrido (Weta Digital)
Senior lighting td
Christine Gatchalian (Cinesite)
Senior lighting td
Nikos Gatos (Cinesite)
Digital paint artist
Rino George (ILM)
Senior modeler
Christina Georgieva
Lead paint artist
Abhishek Ghorui
Visual effects supervisor
Mathew Giampa (Scanline VFX)
Studio manager
Jennifer Giandalone (For Exceptional Minds [us])
Digital compositor
Angela Giannoni
Vfx stereo & outsource producer
Tracey Gibbons (Cinesite)
Cg & concept
Ulf Gieseler (Trixter)
3D generalist
Jami Gigot (Scanline VFX)
Digital compositor
Jérémy Giraudeau
Compositing
Jan Glöckner (Trixter)
Senior VFX Recruiter
Katie Godwin (Digital Domain)
Department Manager
Guy-Edwards Gonsalves (Stereo D)
Cg & concept
Juan Carlos Gracia (Trixter)
Compositing
Jorge Grandes (Trixter)
Visual effects production manager ilm
Alexandra Greene
Visual effects artist
Stuart Griese
Cg & concept
Thomas Gruenberg (Trixter)
Fx artist
Michael Grund (Trixter)
Digital compositor
Jonny Gu (Weta Digital)
Lead compositing td
Michael Habenicht (Trixter)
Data wrangler
John Hackney
Lead software architect
John Haddon (Cinesite)
Senior compositor
Venetia Penna (Cinesite)
Technical director
Thomas Haley-Hermiz (Stereo D)
Visual effects supervisor
Jamie Hallett (Capital T)
Visual effects executive producer
Lindsay Hallett (Capital T)
Senior rigger
Karen Halliwell (Cinesite)
Digital compositor
Jihyae Ham (ILM)
Lighting lead
Noah Hamdan
Previs/postvis supervisor
Faraz Hameed
Visual effects supervisor
Craig Hammack (ILM)
Compositing artist
HyunSug Han (Scanline VFX)
Digital artist
John Hansen (ILM)
Department production manager
Rikke Gjerløv Hansen (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects supervisor
Michael S. Harbour (Mammal Studios)
Visual effects artist
Karolina Hardinger
Visual effects artist
Travis Harkleroad
Compositing lead
Daniel Harkness (Digital Domain)
Data resource management lead
Paul Harling (Weta Digital)
Digital compositor
Gregory Harrington (Mammal Studios)
Lidar technician
Rick Harris (Clear Angle Studios)
Digital artist
T.C. Harrison (Industrial Light & Magic)
Matchmove artist
Tom Harrison (Cinesite)
Rigger
David Harnett (Blue screen) (David Hartnett)
Capture technician
Niall Harty (Clear Angle Studios)
Lighting/Rendering Research & Development
Yasin Hasanian
Cg & concept
Christo Hatzigiakoumis (Trixter)
Systems engineer
Clive Haward (Cinesite)
Head of CG
Andy Hayes (Cinesite)
Visual effects artist
Daniel Hazeltine (Clear Angle Studios)
Cg supervisor
Patrick Hecht (Trixter)
Digital compositor
Oliver Heinrich (Weta Digital)
Compositor / Paint Lead
Ethan Helms
Digital Paint HOD
Quentin Hema (Weta Digital)
Pipeline technical director
Hamed Hematyar (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects artist
Chris Hempel
Visual effects data wrangler
Colin Hennessy
Layout technical director
Zada Herbert (Weta Digital)
Digital compositor
Simon Herden (Industrial Light & Magic)
Cg & concept
Mario Escudero Hern (Trixter)
Assistant data wrangler/on-set data tech
Este Heyns
Animator
James Hickey (Cinesite)
Visual effects artist
Hamish Hill
Lead compositor
Evan Hirschberg (Mammal Studios)
Rotoscope artist
Barbra See Wai Ho (Weta Digital)
Senior roto artist
Kay Hoddy
Visual effects supervisor
David Hodgins (Digital Domain)
Environment artist
Benjamin Hoellrigl
Roto/paint artist
Claire Louise Hoey (Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Deron Hoffmeyer (ILM)
Digital artist
Bruce Holcomb
Camera technical director
Mark L. Holmes
Senior compositor
Bob Homami (Digital Domain)
Visual effects
Russell Hopwood
Pipeline engineer
Joe Howes (Weta Digital)
Art director
Josiah Holmes Howison (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects artist
Vincent Ren Haur Hsu
3D generalist
Chih-Wen Huang (Scanline VFX)
Pre-vis/post-vis artist at The Third Floor inc.
Manon Huez
Lead I/O coordinator
Wendy Hulbert (Scanline VFX)
Compositing
Jan Humpal (Trixter)
Managing director
Antony Hunt (Cinesite)
Studio publicist
Sophie Hunt (Cinesite)
Scanning technician
Poppy Hunter (Clear Angle Studios)
Management accountant
Kobir Hussain (Cinesite)
Head of lighting
Julius Ihle (Trixter)
Rigging lead
Iranban Azadeh (Scanline VFX)
Lead lighting technical director
John Iskandar (ILM)
Group head of finance
Jonathan Jack (Cinesite)
Digital artist
Jiri Jacknowitz
Vfx editor
Liana Dunleavy (Scanline VFX)
Lead compositor
Zave Jackson (Cinesite)
Creative finishing supervisor
Evan Jacobs
Vfx executive producer
Hetal Jain (BOT VFX)
Weta digital
Prerana Jaiswal
Senior layout artist
Daehwan Jang (Industrial Light & Magic)
Matte painter
Dhamindra Jeevan (Scanline VFX)
Compositing artist
Henry Jefferson (Scanline VFX)
Senior creature technical director
Eric Jennings (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositing artist
Olivier Jezequel (Scanline VFX)
Fx artist
Wu JingLong (ScanlinevFx)
Senior modeler
Kenneth Johansson (Weta Digital)
Visual effects production assistant
Jessi Lin Johnson
Head of Creatures
Gios Johnston (Weta Digital)
Lead visual effects editor
Kevin J. Jolly
Global sales & business development
Drew Jones (Cinesite)
Visual effects artist
Ken Mitchel Jones
Digital production manager
Tulika Kabra (Scanline VFX)
Cg & concept
Nico Kahmann (Trixter)
Visual effects coordinator
Hiro Kamegaya
Camera td
Stephen Karl (Weta Digital)
Jun. 3d generalist
Lukasz Kataoka (Trixter)
Lead developer
Greg Keech (Cinesite)
Hard surface modelling supervisor
Mark Keetch (ILM)
Layout artist
Kelly Fan (ILM)
Lead technical director
Andrew Kennedy (Stereo D)
VFX producer
Kerstin Kensy (Cinesite)
Camera technical director
Dániel Keresztes (Weta Digital)
Stereoscopic supervisor
Simon D. Kern (Legend 3D)
Animator
Thorsten Kesse (Trixter)
Effects department manager
Simran Khalsa
Visual effects coordinator
Samira Khan
Head of digital production
Cindy Khoo (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects producer
Praveen Kilaru
Visual effects trainee
Emily Killgore
Layout artist
Haetsal Kim (Industrial Light&Magic)
3D generalist
Haneum Kim (Scanline VFX)
Roto/paint artist
Jeannie Hee Jin Kim (Scanline VFX)
Digital compositor
Jia Kim (Digital Domain)
Compositing artist
Soowan Kim (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects executive producer
Jeanmarie King (ILM)
Compositor
Andrew Kinnear (Cinesite)
Lead integration artist
Anooj Kiran (Digital Domain)
Compositing
Arne Kirchberg (Trixter)
Hr & operations coordinator
Aleksandar Kitanovski (Cinesite)
Compositing
Dag Kjetsa (Trixter)
Cg & concept
Niels Roscher (Trixter)
Visual effects executive producer
Eric A. Kohler (SSVFX)
Modeler
Joshua Koilpillai (Trixter)
Compositing
Christopher Kollar (Trixter)
Digital Domain
Elicia Koo
Roto/paint artist
Tae-Hyuk Kook (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects coordinator
Lexi Koome
Matchmove artist
Venkaiah Chowdary Koppaka (Legend VFX)
Pipeline td
Dmytro Korolov (Digital Domain)
Pipeline td
Rico Koschmitzky (Trixter)
Vfx executive producer
Simone Kraus (Trixter)
Digital compositor
Heath Kraynak (ILM)
Head of pipeline
Jesse Kretschmer (Trixter)
Digital compositor
Patrick Kreuser (Weta Digital)
Cg & concept
Anna Kriegl (Trixter)
Department production manager
Angelina Kryvosheyina (Scanline VFX)
Senior compositor
Mateusz Krzastek (Rising Sun Pictures)
Compositing supervisor
Alexey Kuchinsky (Trixter)
Department production manager
Vishishth Kumar (Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Nicha Kumkeaw
Effects supervisor
Amit George Kuruvilla (ILM)
Compositor
Evan Kwan (Digital Domain)
Senior rotoscope artist
Mounika Kyatam (Weta Digital)
Cg & concept
Stiliyan Kyusheliev (Trixter)
Digital compositor
Julian Körrenz (Industrial Light & Magic)
Animation td
Fridtjof Kühn (Trixter)
Texture & lookdev artist
Mieszko Lacinski (Cinesite)
Digital compositor
Sabine Laimer (Weta Digital)
Lead data wrangler
Erran Lake
Production supervisor
Alain Lalanne (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects artist
Marc Landrain
Previs lead
Dan Lane
Look dev artist
Felix Dario Lang (Digital Domain)
Senior rigging td
Dávid Lantos (Digital Domain)
Lead fx technical director
Martin Lapp (Industrial Light and Magic)
Lighting artist
Julien Lasbleiz (ILM)
Motion capture
Sinead Lau (Weta Digital)
Digital production manager
Manon Le Bas (ScanlineVFX / department production manager: Scanline VFX)
Vfx editor
Svetozar Lebedyev (Trixter)
Camera technical director
April Leckie (Weta Digital)
3D generalist
Simon Leclair (Scanline VFX / visual effects artist: modeling/lookdev)
Compositing artist
Chan-ran Lee (Scanline VFX)
Vfx compositor
Daniel Chunghwan Lee (Digital Domain)
Digital compositor
Danny Lee (Digital Domain)
Systems administrator
Justin Lee
Texture photographer
Marco Lee
Compositing artist
Soon Ngee Chris Lee (Scanline VFX)
Compositing artist
Taewook Lee (Scanline VFX)
Matchmove artist
Kôen Kondô (Scanline VFX)
Modeller
Andrew Leighton (Cinesite)
Vfx trainer
Matt Leonard (ILM)
Vfx editor
Erick Leos (Scanline VFX / visual effects editor: Scanline)
Previs artist
Lucil Lepeuple (The Third Floor Inc)
Modeler
Karleen Harrington (Scanline VFX)
Show pipeline td
Joe Leveson (Cinesite)
Roto/paint artist
Eunchong Lim (Scanline VFX)
Digital artist
Melissa Lin (ILM)
Department production manager
Isaac Lipstadt (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects coordinator
Victoria Liu
Digital compositor
Clément Liégeois (SSVFX)
Visual effects associate production manager
Matthew Lloyd
Matchmove lead
Jason Locke
Senior texture painter
Reilly Lohr
CG artist
Roxana Loncea (ClearAngle Studios)
Senior lighting technical director
Matt Lumb
Effects technical director
Lukas Lundberg (Industrial Light & Magic)
Lead layout artist
Lucy Luong (Cinesite)
Compositing
Tony Lyons (Trixter)
VFX department production manager
Laura López García De Blas
Digital paint artist
Rob MacBride
Vfx recruiter
Iwona Macesowicz (Trixter)
Visual effects editor
Thomas MacKenzie (ILM)
Compositor
Jason Madigan (Industrial Light & Magic)
Visual effects producer
Caoimhe Maguire (SSVFX)
Head of production-Legend3d
Gokul Mahajan
Modeling lead
Kevin Mains (Scanline VFX)
Senior modeler
Emil Malm
Executive producer
Karey Maltzahn (Digital Domain)
Cfx artist
Mikhail Mamedov
Digital paint and roto artist
Charana Mapatuna (Scanline VFx / flowline artist: Scanline VFX)
Digital artist
Mark Marcin (ILM)
Senior layout artist
Mincho Marinov (ILM)
Digital compositor
Tony Marioni (Digital Domain)
Visual effects producer
Lisa Marra
2nd unit visual effects production coordinator
Andrew Martin (Ilm/visual effects production coordinator: ILM)
Visual effects editor
Jonathan D. Martin
Senior digital artist
Tom Martinek (ILM)
Cg & concept
Juan Martinez (Trixter)
Production assistant
Andrew B. Mason (Cinesite)
Digital compositor
Marco Masotti
Cg & concept
Teresa Hernandez (Trixter)
Compositing
Dirk Matzkuhn (Trixter)
Visual effects editor
Andrea Maxwell
Cg supervisor
Dan Mayer
Lead FX TD
Ruben Mayor (Weta Digital)
Visual effects editor
Zack Mazerolle
Visual effects artist
Graham McBride
Senior digital compositor
Will McCoy (ILM)
Data operator & render wrangler
Roope McGirr (Cinesite)
Matchmove artist
Chris McIlveen (Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Brandon McNaughton
Compositing supervisor
Michael Melchiorre
Executive producer
Joel Román Mendías (Scanline VFX)
Cg & concept
Riccardo Meneghello (Trixter)
I/O coordinator
Aditya Menon (Scanline VFX / visual effects coordinator)
Digital compositor
Kiran Menon
Animation lead
Kenneth Meyer (Scanline VFX)
Compositing
Marco Meyer (Trixter)
Technology manager
Ivan Mickovic (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects artist
Jaymie Miguel
Senior compositor
Abel Milanes (ILM)
Layout coordinator
Kayla E. Miller (Weta Digital)
Digital paint artist
Seth F. Miller (Weta Digital)
Stereo coordinator
Shauna Mohan
Matchmove lead
Vikram Mohan (Scanline VFX)
Pipeline supervisor
Chris Montesano
Digital compositor
Niall Mooney (SSVFX)
Digital compositor
Daniel Moreno (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital paint and rotoscope artist
Lauren Morimoto (ILM)
Digital artist
David Manos Morris
Digital artist
Katie Morris (ILM)
Compositing artist
Christopher Mosiadz (Scanline VFX)
Plate lab wrangler
Ivan Moutinho
Compositing
Gonzalo Moyano Fernandez (Trixter)
Visual effects producer
Aileen Mu (Lola VFX)
Fx artist
Dominik Mueller (Trixter)
Senior Head of Optical Department
Matt Mueller (Weta Digital)
Head of CG
Harry Mukhopadhyay (Scanline VFX)
Layout department manager
Shane Mulholland (Weta Digital)
Roto & prep artist
Mary Mullan (Cinesite)
Digital artist
Melissa Mullin
Modeller & texture artist
Mattia Munafò (Cinesite)
Compositor
Janusz Murawski (Cinesite)
Digital artist
Jackie K. Murphy (Capital T)
Production assistant
Kailene Murray
Ingest coordinator
Aly Musso
Senior lookdev & lighting td
Monica Muzzolini (Cinesite)
Compositing
Stefan Müller (Trixter)
Visual effects accountant
Kristine Nadal
Digital paint supervisor
Naren Naidoo (ILM)
Paint artist
Duncan Nairn
Cg & concept
Dan Nanu (Trixter)
Matchmove artist
Amit Narwani (Scanline VFX)
Compositing artist
Josiah Nathan (Scanline VFX / compositor)
Visual effects coordinator
Amy Dodson (SSVFX)
Senior layout artist
Sebastian Ness
Layout supervisor
Marla I. Selhorn (ILM)
Head of compositing
Helen Newby (Cinesite)
Ingest/delivery coordinator
Trent Newton (Stereo D)
Department production manager
Gretel Ng (Scanline VFX)
Digital production administrator
David Nguyen (Digital Domain)
Lead compositor
Vinh Nguyen
Executive producer
Jeremy Nicolaides (Legend 3D)
Technical director
Mark Nijjar (Stereo D)
Vfx executive producer
Thomas Nittmann (Lola visual effects)
VFX producer
Julie Nixon (Trixter)
Junior controller
Veronica Medina Garciadiego (Trixter)
Roto/paint artist
Tamara Nowicki (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects artist
Ben O'Brien
Digital compositor
Ciaran O'Connor (ILM)
Digital compositor
Sean O'Connor
Finishing Assist/Color Assist
Michael Ochoa
Digital compositor
Mike Ocoboc
Visual effects supervisor
Gregory Oehler (Mammal Studios)
Plate prep artist
Ken U. Ogbo (Scanline VFX)
Digital modeller
James Ogle
Vfx production manager
Jae-sung Oh
Compositor
Yvonne Oh
CFX Lead
Erik Ojong
Digital compositor
Felipe Olid Guerrero (Cinesite)
Department production manager
Melissa Olsen (Scanline VFX)
3d pipeline supervisor
Bartek Opatowiecki (Scanline VFX)
Digital compositor
Javier Ortega (SSVFX)
Rotoscope artist
Chelsea Osborne (Weta Digital)
Cg & concept
Markus Oswald (Trixter)
Production technology manager
Lauralea Otis
Modeler
Jina Park (Digital Domain)
Digital compositor
Ian Parra
Stereo executive producer
Aaron Parry (Stereo D)
Compositing artist
Dipika Patel (Scanline VFX)
Accountant
Sophie Aktas (Trixter)
Roto artist
Julian Payne (Weta Digital)
Lighting & compositing department manager
Margaux Peach (Weta Digital)
Digital compositor
Brian Peluso
Compositor
Bernardo Pereira
Cg & concept
João Miguel Pereira (Trixter)
Digital compositor
Angelica Perez
Head of systems technology
Christian Perschky (Cinesite)
Visual effects coordinator
Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
Senior creature fx
Noah Peterson (Scanline VFX)
Prep & paint artist
Zaid Petros (Cinesite)
Vfx coordinator
Gergana Petrova
Cg supervisor
Chris Petts (Cinesite)
Senior compositor
Jason Phua
Office manager
Maude Poirier-Caron (Scanline VFX)
Senior rotoscope artist
James Pollard (Weta Digital)
Post production supervisor
Jason Pomerantz
Digital compositor
Daniel Post
Head of Assets
Tim Potter (Cinesite)
Senior matchmover
Christian Poullay (Cinesite)
Production manager
Stewart Probert (Clear Angle Studios)
Junior rigger
Valentin Procida (Trixter)
Lidar technician
Troy Provencal
Vfx executive producer
Franzisca Puppe (Trixter)
Lead compositor
Andy Rajput
Lead modeler
Ashwin Ram
Animator
Eduardo Ramirez Montiel (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects editor
Francisco Ramirez
Digital paint artist
Kade Ramsey (Weta Digital)
Vfx coordinator
Thelma Rangel (Scanline VFX)
Compositing supervisor
Donny Rausch
Visual effects artist
Jonathan Ravagnani
Production coordinator
Kisholay Ray
Desktop support technician
Alberto Rebollo (Trixter)
Compositor
Paul Redican
Digital compositor
Amélie Rey (Weta Digital)
Roto & prep artist
Amaro Ribeiro (Cinesite)
Production assistant
Rain Richardson (Scanline VFX)
Digital artist
Mnandi Ridley
Senior compositor
Diego Riestra (Trixter)
Compositor
Charles G. Roberts
Group accountant
Lucy Feehily (Cinesite)
Senior lighting technical director
Tavis Roberts
Pipeline TD / pipeline developer
Josh Robertson (Scanline VFX)
Finance director
Duncan Rodger (Cinesite)
Digital compositor
Ricardo Rodriguez Gambini (SSVFX)
Facial modeller
Ismael Alabado Rodriguez
Facial capture lead
Brendan Rogers (Scanline VFX)
Previs artist
Alessio Rosio
3D generalist
Amaury Rospars (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects production manager
Nicole Montemayor
Digital production manager
Alvin Roxas (Digital Domain)
Senior animator
Nicola Russi (Trixter)
Lead compositor
Brian Rust
Senior creature TD
Valter Sagrillo (Cinesite)
Compositing artist
Mk Sajith (Scanline VFX)
Roto/paint artist
Azhar Salim (Scanline VFX)
Roto/paint artist
Faozan Salman (Scanline VFX)
Lead camera technical director
Peter Salter (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Anna Samuel (Cinesite)
Digital compositor
Florian Sanchez (Digital Domain)
Department production manager
Mohan Sangeeth (Scanline VFX)
Cg supervisor
Alessandro Saponi (Weta Digital)
Technical director
Shane Saravia (Stereo D)
Lead Grooming TD
Tarkan Sarim (Scanline VFX)
Environment
Minoru Sasaki (Scanline VFX)
VFX Data Wrangler / post visual effects coordinator
Rebecca Saunders
Head of production technology
Alexander Savenko (Cinesite)
Fx artist
Joe Scarr (Scanline VFX)
Cg & concept
Sebastian Schmall (Trixter)
Lead visual effects
Roman Schmidt
Digital compositor
Carl Schröter (Industrial Light and Magic)
Digital compositor
Jorrit Schulte (Cinesite)
Pipeline td
Andreas Schuster (Trixter)
Layout artist
Charles Schwartz (Industrial Light and Magic)
Lookdev artist
Sven Skoczylas (Weta Digital)
Group cto
Michele Sciolette (Cinesite)
Digital artist
Tanner Scott
Compositor
Daniel Seeger (Trixter)
Cyber scanning capture artist
Ryan Sefton
Digital artist
Rene Segura
Lighting td
Ravinder Sembi (Cinesite)
Fx td
Seung-hye Seo (Digital Domain) (Seunghye Seo)
Fx td
Ardahan Sernaz (Cinesite)
Lighting artist
Lorenzo Serran (Digital Domain)
Compositor
Behnam Shafiebeik (ILM)
Media systems
Manesh Shafiei (Digital Domain / systems engineering: Digital Domain)
Creature assistant technical director
Harshkumar Shah
Senior matte painter/generalist
Sameer Shah (ILM)
Digital compositor
Andrew Shanks
Visual effects artist
Cathy Shaw
Roto/Paint Show Lead / roto/paint artist
Gary Shelley (Scanline VFX)
Compositing artist
Chia Yu Shih (Scanline VFX)
Executive staff
Randal Shore (ILM)
Vfx editor
Maryna Shuklina (Trixter)
Digital compositor
Darío Siero (Digital Domain)
Compositor
Joseph Silva (Digital Domain)
Production manager
Victoria Simiele (Scanline VFX)
Associate producer
Karolina Simos (Trixter)
Visual effects editor
Danny Singh
Vfx associate production manager
Craig Skerry
Visual effects artist
Maciej Skoluba
3D generalist
Bohdan Skrynnyk (Scanline VFX)
Roto & prep artist
Abbie Sledmar (Cinesite)
Associate vfx supervisor
Chris Smallfield (Trixter)
Executive producer
Dane Allan Smith (The Third Floor)
Senior systems administrator
Danny Smith (Cinesite)
Digital paint artist
Natalie Smith (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositing artist
Nicole Smith (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects coordinator
Rebecca j Smith
Cg & concept
Lukasz Sobisz (Trixter)
Roto/paint artist
Chris Solon (Scanline VFX)
Compositing artist
Michael Solon (Scanline VFX / digital compositor)
Vfx executive producer
Christian Sommer (Trixter)
Roto/paint artist
Jae-Wook Song (Scanline VFX)
Digital paint lead
Eddie Soria (Weta Digital)
Senior modeler
Laura Soriano Martínez (Digital Domain)
Senior compositor
Joseph A. Spano III
Roto/paint artist
Matt Spence (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects production assistant
Grant Spencer (Outpost VFX)
Vfx production coordinator
Sonia Spes (Cinesite)
Fx td
Sudhanshu Srivastava (Digital Domain 3.0)
Compositing
Christian Stanzel (Trixter)
Pipeline developer
David Steed (Cinesite)
Animator
Alisha Steinberger (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects artist
Maris Stekels
Visual effects editor
Andy Stevens (Cinesite)
Digital paint artist
Sam Stewart (ILM)
Digital compositor
James Champion
Lead Compositor / compositing artist
Alan Stucchi (Scanline VFX)
Roto/paint artist
Olivia Suh (Scanline VFX)
Compositing artist
Josh Swanson (Scanline VFX)
Digital producer
Areeg Sweis (Digital Domain)
Cg & concept
Alexander Szabados (Trixter)
Visual effects artist
Heiko Sülberg
Paint artist
Cornelia Tan
Roto/paint artist
Neil Russell Tan (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects
Mert Suha Oner
Junior recruiter
Veronica Medina Garciadiego (Trixter)
Rigging supervisor
Eric Tang (Digital Domain)
Digital effects supervisor
Hanzhi Tang (Digital Domain)
Compositor
Zhanghua Tang
Vfx coordination
Solene Tchijakoff (Trixter)
Camera technical director
Jamie Telfer (Weta Digital)
Digital compositor
Werner Ten Hoeve (Digital Domain 3.0)
Compositor
Hitesh Thadani
Digital environment supervisor / environment supervisor
Damien Thaller (Scanline VFX)
Camera technical director
Raphael Thiery (Weta Digital)
Flowline artist
Gaetan Thiffault (Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Anne-Sofie Tholander (Cinesite)
Weta digital
Prajeesh Thomas
Head of production
Jennifer Thompson (Trixter)
Rotoscope artist
Daniel Thomson (Weta Digital)
Stereo compositor
Eric Timm
Senior compositor
Ruggero Tomasino (Cinesite)
Tv campaign graphics
Tyler Tometich (MOcean)
Compositing
Salvador Tovar (Trixter)
Digital artist
Alan Travis
VP of Production
Chris Treichel (Stereo D)
Visual effects artist
John Treusch
President
Stephan Trojansky (Scanline VFX)
Head of finance
Sophie Aktas (Trixter)
3D generalist
Greg Tsadilas (Scanline VFX)
Vfx coordinator
Irina Tsoy (Scanline VFX)
Cg & concept
János Tujner (Trixter)
Senior matchmove artist
Arron Turnbull (Cinesite)
Lead compositor
Simon Twine
Roto/paint artist
Rachel Ulicny (Scanline VFX)
Lead lighting td
Joerg Unterberg (Trixter)
Animation supervisor
Claudius Urban (Trixter)
Compositing artist
Daniela Urbina Mendoza (Scanline VFX)
Effects artist
Nate Usiak (Digital Domain)
Cg & concept
Julian Utz (Trixter)
Motion editor
Razvan Vacar (Weta Digital)
Compositing
Barbara Valente (Trixter)
Visual effects executive producer
Michele C. Vallillo (Mammal Studios)
Compositor
Rick van de Schootbrugge
Cg & concept
Nanda van der Eijk (Trixter)
Visual effects supervisor
Justin van der Lek (Onset Weta Digital)
Motion capture operator
James Van Der Reyden (Weta Digital)
Fx artist
Arnaud Vannesson (Scanline VFX)
Lead artist
Todd Vaziri (ILM)
Cg supervisor
Biren Venkatraman (Scanline VFX)
Dmp/environment artist
Charles-Henri Vidaud (Cinesite)
Lead compositor
Michael J. Viera (Scanline VFX)
Compositing artist
Eduardo Villarreal (Scanline VFX / digital compositor)
Cg & concept
Miguel Lleras Villaveces (Trixter)
Digital paint artist
Tracy Villeda Meneses (ILM)
Compositing artist
Scott Vosbury (Scanline VFX)
Digital compositor
Tarquin Vosper
Vfx coordinator
Thomas Dane Wagener (Scanline VFX)
Digital resources manager
Samuel Waghorn (Cinesite)
Compositing artist
Brice Wahl (Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Sagar Wakankar (Scanline VFX)
Junior systems administrator
Ryan Wakeford (Cinesite)
Texturing & lighting td
Scott Wakefield (Cinesite)
Senior pipeline developer
Johan Walfridson (Cinesite)
Visual effects supervisor
Sean Noel Walker
Visual effects artist
Andrea Walsh
Lighting artist
Kelly Walsh (Digital Domain)
Compositing supervisor
Ed Walters (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects artist
Wang Ran
Matte painter
Rose Wang (Scanline VFX)
Rotoscope artist
Francisco Marinas Romero (Weta Digital)
Prep artist & junior compositor
Alex Watkins (Cinesite)
Roto/paint artist
Logan B. Watkins (Scanline VFX)
Financial controller
James Bawcutt (Cinesite)
Visual effects coordinator
Elijah Watson (Mammal Studios)
Digital artist
Hazel Weatherall (3D Scanning)
Cg & concept
Philipp Welle (Trixter)
Senior matchmove artist
Glenn Wells
Digital compositor
Jeff Wells (ILM Vancouver)
Paint and roto artist
Rebecca Wells (Rising Sun Pictures)
Shading technical director
Florian Werzinski (Weta Digital)
Visual effects supervisor
Ben White (Cinesite)
Stereoscopic editor
Guy Wiedmann
Head of rigging
Ruth Wiegand (Trixter)
Lead compositor
Tobias Wiesner (Weta Digital)
Layout artist
Aiden Wilk (Digital Domain)
Visual effects producer
Ryan Wilk (Digital Domain)
Vfx editor
William Marshall Wilkinson (Pipeline developer: Cinesite)
Senior modeller
Royston Willcocks (Cinesite)
Digital compositor
Ronnie E. Williams Jr.
Compositing supervisor
Edson Williams (Lola visual effects)
Digital paint artist
Katie Williams (ILM)
Compositing artist
Robert A. Willis (Scanline VFX)
Creature supervisor
Wade Wilson (ILM)
Modeler
Andrew Winters (Scanline VFX / visual effects artist)
Bidding producer
Martin Wiseman (Weta Digital)
Digital compositor
Felix Wolters
Roto/paint artist
Ann Wong (Scanline VFX)
Digital compositor
Carmen Wong
Vfx artist
Jason Wong (Stereo D)
Roto/paint artist
Justin Wong (Scanline VFX)
Senior compositor
Stephen T.Y. Wong (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital compositor
Alex J. Wood (Mammal Studios)
Texture artist
Connor Woodey (Cinesite)
Lead animator
Simon Wottge (Cinesite)
3D generalist
Rui Xu (Scanline VFX)
Stereoscopic technical manager
Andy Yamada
Roto/paint artist
Marvin Yanez
Matchmove artist
Esther Yap (Scanline VFX)
Cg & concept
Gabriel Yasar (Trixter)
Vfx editor
Robert Yeh (Scanline VFX)
Rigger
Jeremy Yeo-Khoo (Scanline VFX)
Vfx coordinator
Kin Yiu (Scanline VFX)
Digital compositor
Vladimir Yordanov (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Jacob Yorke
Visual effects producer weta digital
Marvyn Young
Visual effects artist
Can Yuksel
Head of Assets
Farhad Yusufi (Trixter)
Lead Lighting/3d Generalist
Damian Zaprucki (Scanline VFX)
Vfx coordinator
Roberto Zaragoza (Scanline VFX)
Pipeline technical director
David Zeng
Digital compositor
Hansu Zhan
Digital artist
Eric Zhang
Pipeline developer
Pingping Zhou (Scanline VFX)
3D generalist
Tong Zhou (Scanline VFX)
Vfx coordinator
Yinuo Zhou (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects artist
Vladimir Zhovna
Vfx supervisor
Dominik Zimmerle (Trixter)
Compositor
Moosuddee Zoubhair
Cg & concept
Henrik Zähringer (Trixter)
Visual effects supervisor
Matt Aitken (*) (Weta Digital)
Stereo compositor
Matthew Gaskin (*) (Stereo D)
Computer graphics supervisor
Jep Hill (*)
Groom artist
Pedro Raul De Diego (*)

Stunts

Stunt driver
Keith Adams
Stunt double
Madeline Akey (Violet McGraw)
Stunt performer
Nathan Aldous
Precision driver
David Alessi
Head rigger
Daryl Andrews
Skydiving stunt double
Ray Armstrong (Ray Winstone)
Stunts
Asen Asenov
Stunt performer
Benjamin Ashley
Stunt performer
Agel Aurélia
Assistant stunt coordinator
Brian Avery (Atlanta unit)
Precision driver
Cristin Azure
Stunts
Jennifer Badger
Stunt driver
Donny Bailey
Stunt driver
Paul Bailey
Stunt driver
Ian Batey
Stunt performer
Matthew Bell
Stunt rigger
Ádám Bertalan
Stunt rigger
Dave Boyle
Stunt rigger
Bryce Branagan
Stunt driver/stunt performer
Aidan Brindle
Stunt rigger
Dermot Brogan
Stunt coordinator
Chelsea Bruland (Vfx plate unit atlanta)
Stunt driver
Joe Bucaro III
Stunt performer
Andrew Burford
Stunt performer
Pablo Casillas
Precision driver/precision car coordinator Atlanta
Paul Chappell
Stunt performer
Yusuf Chaudhri
Stunt performer
David Cheung
Stunt performer / stunt rigger
Tony Christian
Stunt driver
Kieran Clarke
Stunt performer
Adam Collins
Stunt driver
Joel Conlan
Stunt double
Lucy Cork (Rachel Weisz)
Stunt performer
Tom Cotton
Stunt performer
James Cox
Stunt driver
Tom Cox
Stunt performer
Jason Curle
Stunt performer
Andrius Davidenas
Stunt coordinator
Jayson Dumenigo (Reshoots / supervising stunt rigger: reshoots)
Stunt performer
Josh Dyer
Stunt performer
Dan Euston
Stunt performer
Benoît Fabre
Fight team / stunt double
Mickey Facchinello (Scarlett johansson)
Stunt performer / stunt performer
Eniko Fulop (Widow)
Stunt performer
Eduardo Gago Munoz
Stunt performer
Genadiy Ganchev
Stunt performer
Kinga Gavalda
Stunt performer
Stéphanie Guerin
Stunt driver
Tamas Hagyo
Stunt coordinator
Isaac Hamon (Motion capture - weta digital)
Stunt rigger
Krystof Hansbury
Stunt performer
Bobby Holland Hanton
Stunt performer
George Harris
Stunt performer
Tom Hatt
Stunt player
Claudia Heinz (Widow)
Stunt performer
Allan Henry (Motion capture - weta digital)
Skydiving coordinator
Allan Hewitt
Stunt performer
Robert Hladik
Stunt performer
Al Holland
Stunts
Crystal Hooks (Stunt driver)
Stunt driving double
Scott Hunter (David Harbour)
Stunt department office PA
Hollie Hurrell
Stunt performer
Max Häusle
Stunt double
C.C. Ice (Scarlett johansson)
Stunt performer
Radoslav Ignatov
Stunt performer
Ivan Iliev
Stunt performer
Othman Ilyassa
Stunt coordinator
Rob Inch
Stunt driving double
Martin Ivanov
Stunt performer
Jack Jagodka
Stunts
Erin Jameson
Stunt performer
Charles Jarman
Stunt rigger
Ronan Kearns
Stunt performer
Eniko Korcsmaros
Stunt performer
József Kovalik Jr.
Stunt coordinator
Theo Kypri (Atlanta unit)
Stunt driver
György Kökényesi
Stunt department office coordinator
Sarah Lawrence
Assistant stunt coordinator HU / stunt performer
Balazs Lengyel
Stunt performer
Sli Lewis
Stunt rigger
Cash Lilley
Stunt double
Sarah Lochlan (Michelle Lee)
Stunt performer
Sonny Louis
Stunt double
John Macdonald (David Harbour)
Stunt rigger
Chris Manger
Stunt performer
István Draco Markolt
Stunt double
Rob Mars (David Harbour)
Stunt performer
Stilyan Mavrov
Main stunt double
Michaela McAllister (Florence Pugh / Stunt Double: Scarlett Johansson)
Stunt double
Adrian McGaw (Ray Winstone)
Stunts
Kyle Mclean
Fight Choreography Team / Fight Trainer
Trayan Milenov-Troy
Stunt driver
Lee Millham
Stunt rigger
Matthew Miscione
Stunt double
Heidi Moneymaker (Scarlett johansson)
Stunt motorcycle double
Chris Morrison
Stunt performer
Steven Mullins
Stunt double
Lucy Jayne Murray (Florence Pugh / Stunt Double: Scarlett Johansson)
Stunt performer
Vanda Móczár
Stunt performer
Richard Nagy
Fight Choreography Team
Cali
Stunt driver
Carl Anthony Nespoli (Array camera driver)
Fight Choreography Team
Daren Nop
Stunts
David Nop
Stunt double
Katie O'Donovan (Rachel Weisz)
Stunt double
Lauren Okadigbo (Nanna Blondell)
Stunt performer
Béla Orsányi
Stunt performer
Orsányi Iván
Stunt coordinator
Domonkos Pardanyi (Hungary)
Precision Driver/Precision Car Coordinator VFX Plate Unit
Leesa Pate
Stunt actor
Gábor Piroch
Stunt double
Nicole Reddinger
Stunt performer
Shane Roberts
Assistant stunt coordinator
Florian Robin
Stunt performer
Tom Rodgers
Stunt performer
Shahaub Roudbari
Precision driver
Ismail Salih
Stunt performer
Fenix Searle
Utility stunts
Robert Shavers
Stunt performer
Matt Sherren
Stunt performer
Vasil Simeonov
Stunt performer
Jon Slayer
Motorcycle stunt double
Dena Sodano (Atlanta unit)
Stunt performer
Ian Songhurst
Stunt performer
Georgi Stanislavov
Stunt performer
Laura Swift
Fight Choreography Team
Dawid Szatarski
Stunt performer
Dorottya Talpassy
Stunt performer
Farkas Tamás
Stunt performer
Veselin Troyanov
Stunt performer
Teodor Tsolov
Stunt performer
Luke Tumber
Stunt performer
Jérémie Vigot
Stunt performer
Tihomir Vinchev
Stunt performer
Chris Waite
Stunt performer
Elmo Walker
Stunt driver
Kevin Waterman
Stunt performer
Reg Wayment
Stunt driver
Justin Webb
Precision driver
Mark Weinhandl
Stunt performer
William Willoughby
Stunt performer
Jade Xu (Widow)
Stunts
Vasil Yordanov
Fight coordinator
James Young
Stunts
Ramon Álvarez

Camera

Grip
Youssef Ahbid
Grip foreman
Shane Andersen (Gang boss / grip: Gang boss)
Best boy grip
Richard Arnold (Additional photography)
Grips libra technician
Darren Bailey
Still photographer
Kevin Baker (Second unit: U.K., Morocco)
Lighting programmer
Simon Baker
Key Grip Second Unit
Csaba Bankhardt
Lead Systems Technician
Jose Barocio (Additional photography)
Practical electrician
Alex Basham
Camera operator
Luka Bazeli (Additional photography)
Lighting technician
Josh Bearden (Atlanta unit)
First assistant camera
Alex Bender (Main unit)
Phantom camera technician
Jason Berman
Array camera technician
Jonte Beswick
Array camera technician
Max Beswick
Gang boss rigging electric / rigging electrician
Roger Bolanos
First assistant camera
Ashley Bond (Main unit daily)
Media manager
Kai Borson-Paine (Additional photography)
Aerial director of photography
Jeremy Braben
Drone pilot
Henry Bridges
Lighting technician
Jamie Bruce
Key rigging grip
Jeremy Brussell (Additional photography)
Camera trainee
Caolán Caddell (Main unit)
Cable camera technician
Gabe Camacho
First assistant camera
Ian Campbell
Digital imaging technician
Jonathan Carbonaro (Aerial unit)
Camera Array Operator
Alex Carr
Digital imaging technician
Natalie Carr (Additional photography)
Rigging gaffer
Ricky Carrillo
Lighting technician
Carlos Castrillon (Atlanta unit)
Video assistant
Mischa Chaleyer-Kynaston (Dailies)
2nd unit camera operator
Richard Chapelle
Key grip
Peter Chrimes (Los angeles unit)
Electrical rigging
Wailoon Chung
First assistant camera
David Churchyard ('b' camera, 2nd Unit)
Grip
Marcel Ciurea
Second assistant camera
Andres Claridge (Dailies main unit)
Second assistant camera
Bennett Clarke (2nd unit: dailies)
Camera array technician
Josh Cleland
Grip
Craig Clements
First assistant camera
Barney Coates (Main unit)
'a' camera
Shaun Cobley (Second unit/steadicam operator)
Data manager
Joe Coffey (DIT)
"a" camera operator
Marcis Cole (Los angeles / A Camera/Steadi LA unit / a camera operator: additional photography / camera operator)
'A' Camera 1st AC Main Unit/Additional Operator
Adam Coles
Stand-by rigger
Darren Coomber
Video playback operator
Jarvis Coxwell (Splinter Unit)
Additional first assistant camera
David Cozens (Main unit)
First assistant camera
Nicholas Crew (Descent unit dailies)
B camera operator
Jeff Crumbley (Atlanta unit)
Additional photography
Tomislav Culina
Technocrane technician
Bence Czeh
Camera operator "a" camera/steadicam Atlanta Unit
Rick Davidson
Electrician
Kieran Dawson
Director of Photography second unit
Carlos De Carvalho
Digital imaging technician
Mardon de Carvalho (Second unit)
Digital imaging technician
Paul Deane (Descent Unit)
Camera trainee
Saskia Dedman (Second unit)
Chief lighting programmer
Matthew Deetsch (Additional photography)
"a" camera second assistant
Max Deleo (Los angeles / a camera 2nd assistant: additional photography)
Russian Arm Techician
Kevin Descheemaeker
Video assist utility
Eric Kyle Deshazo
Lighting technician
Matt Dickinson (Decent Unit Daillies)
2nd unit / electrician
Andy Duncan
Digital imaging technician
Joe Elrom (Vfx plate unit)
Lighting technician
Antony Robert Ephgrave (Second unit)
Second assistant camera
Márton F. Tóth (2nd Unit)
Second unit best boy grip
Bence Faragó
Grip
Glen Fendley
Camera operator
Ádám Fillenz (Budapest Unit)
Best boy 2nd unit
Eamonn Fitzgerald
UAS Pilot
Cameron FitzMaurice
Lighting technician
Dean Foard (Descent Unit)
Rigging grip
Wesley J. Ford
Digital imaging technician assistant
Adam Forrest (Second unit)
First assistant camera
Scott Forte (Atlanta)
Central loader
George Anthony Fox (Main unit/additional 1st ac)
Key grip
Alex Fraser (Descent Unit / key grip: third unit)
Video playback assistant
Isaac G. Perez (Dailies)
First assistant camera
Krisztián Galanics (Budapest)
"b" camera operator
Raquel Gallego (Los angeles / b camera operator: additional photography / director of photography: second unit)
Gaffer decent unit
Billy Gamble
"b" camera operator
Dan Gamble (Decent unit)
First assistant camera
Harry Gamble
DOP Decent Unit
John Gamble
A camera 2nd AC
Tom Gamble (Descent Unit)
Digital utility
Samantha Gardella
Still photographer
Scott Garfield (Additional photography)
First assistant camera
Dennis Geraghty (Additional photography)
Video assist operator
Jorge Luis German (Vfx plate unit)
Lighting technician
Chris Getman
First assistant camera
Leigh Gold (Main unit)
Additional first assistant camera
Merritt Gold (Main unit)
Camera trainee
Pippa Griffith-Jones (Main unit)
Camera utility
Grayson Guldenschuh (Atlanta unit)
Electrician
Matthew Hall
Camera operator
Dave Hamilton-Green (Main unit)
First assistant
Jos'h Hancher (B Camera Atlanta Unit)
Digital utility
Truman Hanks (Additional photography / utility: additional photography)
Dimmer board operator
Thomas Harmon
Best boy
Adam Harris (Splinter Unit)
Second unit gaffer
Peter Harris
Digital loader
Leland Haushalter (Array unit)
Crane and remote head tech
Colin Hazell
Media manager
Marshall Hendershot (Additional photography)
Dactylcam pro operator
Chad Herr
Stitch technician
Matthew J. Hicks (Array)
Video trainee
Amanda Jane Holland (Second unit) (Amanda Holland)
Systems technician
Jordan Holtane (Additional photography)
Dailies first assistant camera
Gabriel Hyman
Central loader
Hannah Jell (Descent Unit)
Best boy electric
Dan Jones (Additional photography)
Oculus head tech
Alexander A. Joseph (Atlanta unit)
Lighting technician
Bryan Keenan
Additional 1st a/c
Russell Kennedy
Second assistant camera
Jeremiah Kent (Additional photography)
Electrician
Michael-Daniel-King
Rigging electric
Pete Klingenberg
Loader
Kalli Kouf (Additional photography)
Spydercam rigger
Evan Krogh
Key grip
Lane Leagans (Atlanta)
Aerial camera technician
Becky Lee
Grip trainee
Oliver Lemmings (Second unit)
Camera operator
Abby Linne (Atlanta, Los Angeles)
Grip
Chris Lumpkin
Data management technician
Dávid Láposi (Plate unit)
Camera preparation technician
Michael MacDuff
Stand by rigger
Darren Mackay
Still photographer
Jay Maidment
Grip
Rick Malahy
Stabileye technician
Joe Marsden
Rf technician
Nick Masters
Lighting technician
Danny McGee
Video assist operator
Adam McGrady (Second unit)
Second assistant camera
Toby McKay (Main unit)
Lighting desk operator
Alex Mead (Second unit - cover)
Libra head technician
Negoita Mihai
Camera trainee
Máté Miklósfalvi
Grip
Robert Bryce Milburn
A camera first assistant
Dan Ming (Additional photography)
E camera second assistant
Nelson Moncada (Second unit Atlanta)
Drone camera operator
Scott Montgomery
Electrician
Adam Moody
Trainee grip
James Moriarty (Main unit)
A cam dolly grip
Dean Morris
B camera operator
Julian Morson (Main unit)
Video assistant
Marshall Mowbray (Descent Unit)
Key grip
Simon Muir (Second unit)
Video trainee
Lucas Murray-Reynolds (Main unit)
Rf technician second unit / rf technician
Gábor Nagy
Grip
Mike Nami Jr.
Camera operator
Csaba Nemesházi (Second unit)
Video assistant
Edmund Ng (Second unit)
Grip
Jeremy Noggles
Rigging supervisor
Gary Nolan
Key grip
Yakoubi Nordine
Drone pilot
Louie Northern (Atlanta unit)
Best boy grip/Budapest main unit
Zoltan Aron Odor
Video assist operator
Jesse Olivares (United States)
Second assistant camera
Márk Oláh
Camera trainee
Elizabeth Owen (Main unit)
Camera trainee
Luca Parasiliti (Main unit dailies)
Best boy grip
Joseph Parker
Aerial director of photography
Phil Pastuhov (Atlanta unit)
Digital imaging technician
Jay Patel
Central loader
George Pedol (Second unit)
Drone pilot
Alan Perrin
Second assistant camera
James Perry (Main unit)
Rigging gaffer
Jim Pescrille (Atlanta)
Electrician
Raul Peña
First company grip
Sam Phillips
First assistant camera
Felix Pickles ('c' camera; 2nd Unit)
A camera operator
Marcus Pohlus (Main unit / steadicam operator: main unit)
Tyr Arm operator
Rob Portus
Phantom camera technician
Stephen Price
A camera grip
Steve Pugh (2nd Unit)
Libra head technician
Michele Puricelli (Dailies)
Rigger
Sturm Pál
Camera operator
Máté Pálla (Dailies)
Second Unit Auto Grip
Gábor Pápai
First assistant camera
Kristóf Párdányi (Budapest)
Electrician
Ismel Ramos
Video assist utility
Lawrence Razo (Los angeles unit)
Additional camera operator
Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond
Epk camera operator
Sean Ricigliano
Video assistant
Jody Roberts (Second unit)
Key grip
Mackie Roberts (Additional photography)
Fixture foreman
Sean Roberts (Additional photography)
RF Supervisor
Balázs Rozgonyi
Russian arm operator
Terje Røkke
Rf technician
Barna Sandor
Grip trainee
Kelt Saunders (Dailies)
Spydercam coordinator
Todd Semmes
Camera trainee main unit dailies prep
Kasia Serafin
Best boy
Paul Sharp
Video playback operator
Richard B. Shean
Lighting trainee
Cray Smith
Additional second assistant camera
James Smith (Main unit)
First assistant camera
Patrick Sokley (Atlanta)
"b" camera second assistant / b camera second assistant
Roger Spain (Additional photogaraphy)
B camera second unit
Squire Oliver
"c" camera first assistant
Jacqueline Stahl
C camera first assistant
Jaqueline Stahl (Additional photography)
A cam operator
Stefan Stankowski (Descent Unit)
Stand-by rigger
Brian Steele
Gaffer atlanta
Antal Steinbach
C cam dolly grip
Ben Stinson (Atlanta unit)
Rigging lighting console programmer
Mark Stuen (Los angeles unit)
Hd video assist operator
Stephen Stumberg
2nd unit additional utility
Chandra Sudtelgte
Additional set lighting technician
Mark Sunderland
Grip
Justin Suriano
Rf technician
Bálint Svigruha
Technocrane grip
Jørgen Sviland
Drone first assistant camera
Kraig Swisher (Vfx plate unit)
Still photographer
Adrienn Szabó (2nd Unit)
Russian arm head technician
Gabor Szucs (Budapest second unit)
Rf technician
Máté Széles
Data wrangler
Krisztián Tajti
First assistant camera
Alexander Liam Taylor (Second unit)
2nd Unit
Giles Taylor (C camera 2nd AC)
Second assistant camera
Sam Taylor ('c' camera, second unit)
Second assistant camera
Alex Teale ('a' camera, second unit)
Aerial camera assistant
Sam Thurston
"b" camera first assistant
Chris Toll (Los angeles / b camera first assistant: additional photography)
Libra technician 2nd unit
Neil Tomlin
Camera operator, main unit, budapest
Stamos Triantafyllos
DIT Assistant
Max Turpin (Descent unit, dailies)
Gaffer
Dániel Tóth (Second unit)
Rf technician / rf technician
Bence Tölgyesi (Dailies)
Rigging electrician
Giovanni Vargas
"c" camera second assistant / c camera second assistant
Tracy Viera (Additional photography)
Chargehand practical electrician
Jono Waddell
Charge hand electrical rigger
Harry Walker
Gaffer
Lee Walters
Camera trainee
Rhys Warren (Second unit)
Second assistant camera
Victoria K. Warren ("d" camera - main unit)
B camera grip
Callum Watt (2nd Unit)
Grip
Dustin Weathers
Rigging electrician
Martyn Welland
Grip
Alfred Wentzel (Second unit - UK)
First assistant camera
Paul Wheeldon ('a' camera, second unit)
Dolly grip
James D. Wickman (Los angeles: a camera)
Second assistant "b" camera
Sterling Wiggins (U.S.A. Unit)
Practical electrician
Paul Wilcox
Tyr arm technician
Clive David Williams
Best boy grip
David Winner (Additional photography)
2nd Assistant Camera Dailies
Matt Wright
A cam 2nd ac
Amy Yeats
Lighting technician
Syon Keenan Yeremian
On-set editor
George Zador (Second unit / video assist operator: second unit)
Additional camera grip
Constandinos Dean Zimarakis (Second unit)
Additional cinematographer
Rob Hardy (*)
Crane technician dailies / remote head technician/2nd unit dailies
Michael Mensah (*)
C camera operator dailies & stunt previs operator dailies
Rick Woollard (*)

Wardrobe department

Crowd costume supervisor
Rachid Aadassi (Morocco)
Costume assistant
Othmane Ajana
Costume department supervisor
Abdelkrim Akallach (Morocco)
Wardrobe assistant
Bradley Almond
Villain Costumer
Terry Archer
Costume assistant
David Ball
Costume maker
Vanessa Bastyan
Costumer
Haraszti Blanka
Supervising costume effects modeler
Pierre Bohanna
On set costumer
Panka Bojtor (Budapest)
Costume buyer
Alexandra Bondi
Senior costume maker
Sue Bradbear
Textile artist
Kaniez Braganza
Costume production assistant
Erinn Cahill
Costume assistant
Michael Carey
Specialty costumer
Federico Cervantes (Additional photography)
Costume coordinator
Kate Chadderton
Costume maker
Kate Lawes
Senior costume maker
Lorraine Cooksley
Costume prop supervisor
Naomi Critcher
Assistant costume designer
Richard Davies
Costume maker
Jessica Davis
Costume concept artist
Brooke Dibble
Set costumer
Alexandra Disertori
Costume daily
Harriet Dyson
Costumer
Harriet Edmonds (Ms. Johansson)
Chief textile artist
Beryl Anne Cohen
Principal costumer
Eva Farkas
Costume assistant
Daniel Fortin
Costume maker
Natasha Freeman
Costumer
Máté Gajdics
Costume supervisor
Dan Grace
Costume graphic artist
Anna Haigh
Wardrobe supervisor
Brendan Handscombe
Junior textile artist
Pearl Haslam
Daily dresser
Dóra Hegedüs
Costume cutter
Mariette Hendriks
Costume assistant
Monique Holt
Costume cutter
Sarah Humphrey
Set costumer
Jimmy Jay (Additional photography)
Assistant costume designer
Vivienne Jones
Senior costume maker
Eniko Karadi
Ager/dyer
Karson Kelley
Assistant costume designer
Harriet Kendall
Costume co-ordinator
Sara Khabir
Costume assistant
Katerina Kojeva
Costume prop modeller
Tamzin Lillywhite
Senior costume maker
Susan MacKenzie
Costume junior
Leon McGhie
Head leather craftsman
David McLaughlin
Costume assistant
Heidi McQueen-Prentice
Costume prop modeller
Alicia Fay Moore
Principal costume cutter
Gary Page
Principal dresser
Stephanie Paul
Key costumer
Jessica Pazdernik (Additional photography)
On set costumer
Nora Pinter (Budapest)
Assistant costume buyer
Iolanda Piombino
Key costumer
Lisa D. Quercioli
Costume prop modeller
James Randall
Costume buyer
Cara Randell
Key costumer
Nicholas Roche-Gordon
Key costumer
Charlie Sadler
Senior costume maker
Margarethe Schmoll
Key set costumer
Lily Scott (Additional photography)
Costume production assistant
Ella Sehic
Costume maker
Laura Sindall
Costume maker
Susan Smith
Costume assistant
Jackson Soar
Junior textile artist
Amelia Stephensen
Background costumer
Audrey Strahan
Costume maker
Zoe Taylor
Junior costume prop maker
Gemma Rose Todd
Key costumer
Barbara Urbanyi (Budapest)
Junior costume prop modeller
Rachel Wallbridge
Costume concept artist
Darrell Warner
Costume concept modeller
Sam Williams

Editorial department

Dailies lab operator
Jordan Altria
Dailies colorist
Miles Anderson (Additional)
Additional first assistant editor
Katrina Annan (UK)
Supervising dailies engineer
Chris Armstrong
Senior finishing artist / supervising colorist
Jill Bogdanowicz
Dailies operator
Charbel Bou-Antoun
Dailies operator
Nicholas Bussey (Atlanta)
Finishing editor
Paul Carlin
Account executive
Stephen Ceci (Technicolor)
First assistant editor
Dave Cory
Assistant editor
Kristin Derella
Previs editor
Mandy Eyley
Assistant editor
Cory Gath
Editorial trainee
Isobel Glenton
Technical operations manager
Tristan Hey (Technicolor)
Assistant editor
Jess Jansen
Post-production assistant
Kayley Kemp
Post-production coordinator
Alexei Krassovsky
Finishing associate producer
Tatianna Kroha (Company 3)
Second assistant editor
Thomas Lane
Colorist
Dave Lee (Dailies)
Post-production assistant
Callum Male
Lab technical support
Adam McHattie
Senior digital intermediate producer
Carl S.G. Moore
Senior producer
Jason T. Morrow (Dailies)
Color assistant
Nick Nassif
Stereoscopic editor
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Assistant trailer editor & finisher
Antonello Parlato
Finishing artist
Jared Pecht
Second assistant editor
Calum Peters
Senior colorist
Tyler Roth
Post-production assistant
Ilana Rozin
First assistant editor
Craig W. Smith
Assistant editor
Anna Sweeney
Marketing editor
Craig Tanner
On-set editor
George Zador (Second unit)
Trailer color assistant
Valance Eisleben (*)

Music department

Music editor
Bill Abbott
Musician
Alishkey
Additional music
Max Aruj
Music clearance and legal
Christine Bergren
Violin
Mark Berrow
Music publisher
Can Bolat
Viola
Rachel Bolt
Music editor
Robb Boyd
Additional score editor
Stefano Civetta
Music mixed by / music recorded by
Peter Cobbin
Music clearance
Alexa Collazo
Composer
Steve Davis (Additional music)
Orchestrator
Vincenzo di Francesco
Singer
Michael Dore
Orchestrator
Michael Elderkin
Additional music
Sven Faulconer
Conductor
Gavin Greenaway
Musician
Clifton Harrison (Viola)
Score assistant engineer
Matt Jones
Music supervisor
Dave Jordan
Violin
Yuri Kalnits
Music production coordinator
Queenie Li
Musician
Roger Linley (Double bass)
Music preparation
Frank Macchia
Musician
Steve Mair (Double bass)
Musician / musician
Vicky Matthews (Cello)
Music editor
Gerard McCann
Songwriter
MetaphorsPhotos
Music coordinator
Shannon Murphy
Orchestra contractor
Jenny Nendick (Isobel Griffiths Ltd.)
Composer additional music
Glen Nicholls
Assistant music editor
Denise Okimoto
Score technical assistant
Simon Pucheu
Orchestrator
Shane Rutherfoord-Jones
Head of music preparation
Jill Streeter
Composer
Steffen Thum (Additional music)
Musician
Laurence Ungless (Double bass)
Musician
Allen Walley (Double bass)
Music mixed by
Kirsty Whalley

Other crew

Accountant
Abde Sallam Ait Abdellah
Assistant accountant
Anis El Moubarik Alaoui
Production trainee
Yasmin Amin
Key craft service
H. Leah Amir (Additional photography)
Assistant accountant
Laura Anderson
Assistant production coordinator
Mandy Anderson (Additional photography)
Dialect coach
Helen Ashton
Basecamp production assistant
Maria Gabriela Astorga (Additional photography)
President of Marketing
Asad Ayaz
Additional production assistant
Devon Baclawski
Marketing consultant
Mayank Badhwar
Production assistant
Garrett Bailey-Gifford
Base pa
Gábor Bakos (2nd unit Budapest)
Armourer
Petruska Beata
Armourer
Péter Behan
Associate producer
Djochoua Belovarski (Marketing)
Assistant production coordinator
Bouchra Bentayeb (Morocco)
Second assistant accountant
William Bjorholm
Assistant payroll accountant
Tom Boardman
Additional voices
Nikita Bogolyubov
Russian translator
Katia Bokor
Voice actor
Daniel Booko
Accommodation coordinator
Ági Bornemissza
Construction buyer
Hattie Bradford
Production accountant
Gareth Brock
Production assistant
Barney Brookes
Studio teacher
Marcy Brooks
Assistant accountant
Sean Browne
Production secretary
Johanna Martinsen Brygfjeld
Armourer
Zoltán Bus
Trainee armourer
Jack Byrne
Armoury floor supervisor
Liam Byrne
Voice actor
Jennifer Cain
Environmental assistant
Audrey Capoul
Dialect coach for Mr. Winstone
Ron Carlos
Production assistant
Rachel Carvill (Second unit)
Production coordinator
Aneta Chalas
Aerial unit
Jamie Chalkley
Production assistant
Inam Choudhury
Unit publicist
Sarah Clark
Production assistant
Jeroen Cocquyt (Dailies)
On Set Acting Coach
Michael H. Cole
Lock off pa
Rebecca Creighton
Assistant production coordinator
Klaudia Csányi (Hungary)
Marvel Security
Barry Curtis
Stand-in
Brianna Sweeney (Second unit)
Acting double
Sinéad Daly
Key assistant production coordinator
Joshua Darby
Production & Development Manager
Kyana Fazeli (Kyana Fazeli)
Set pa second unit
Christian Davis (Dailies)
Production assistant
Hayley Davis
Crowd production assistant
Maria De Ferry (Dailies)
Key set medic georgia
Derron Delaney
Medic
Shawn Delaney
Production assistant
Kevin Donovan Jr.
Stand-in
Alexandra Doyle (2nd Unit - Scarlett Johansson)
Head of technology
Eddie Drake (Marvel Studios)
Production assistant
Kateryna Dronova
Aerial helicopter pilot
Giles Dumper
Key armourer 2nd unit
Ian Edwards
Production office assistant
Marlene Enger
Supporting artist
Mark Epstein
Production assistant
Brianna Erkman
Paramedic
Robert Etall
Armourer
Dino Fazzani
Aerial coordinator
Cliff Fleming
Aerial ground coordinator
Cory Fleming
Production assistant
Heather Fortin (Additional photography)
Assistant
Joanne Fox (Nigel Gostelow)
Aerial technician
Joel Frakes
Environmental production assistant
Emma Friedl
Production assistant
Gábor Gajdos
1st Assistant Accountant
Samantha Gardner
Crowd pa
Mia Garfield (Dailies)
Production trainee
Tamás Gargya
Studio teacher
Laura Gary (Additional photography)
Technology
Lena Ghokasian
Assistant production coordinator
Michael Gillespie
Production assistant
Alyssa Grizzly Goldman
Business & legal affairs coordinator
Nigel Goodwin
Additional voices
Nick Gracer
Liani Samuel
Jaada Lawrence Green (Body double)
Additional production assistant
Quentin Guiavarc'h (Crowd 2nd unit)
Military advisor
Merlin Hanbury-Tenison
Key environmental assistant / studio pa
John Harpley
Adr/voice talent
Martin William Harris
Lock off pa
Courtney Kenworthy
Personal trainer
David Higgins (Pilates Teacher to Scarlett Johansson and David Harbour)
Crowd production assistant
Sean Hind (Dailies)
2nd unit set medic
Noah Howard
Production assistant
William Hughes
Production assistant
Jenny Hurlburt (Atlanta)
Stand-In for Rachel Weisz
Laura Hydari
Set pa
Zander Inglis (2nd Unit Hungary)
Second unit nurse
Caron Ireland
Construction accountant
Mark Jackson
Stand-in/photo double
Nina Jalava (Rachel Weisz)
Body double
Sean James (David Harbour)
Choreographer
Francesca Jaynes
Production assistant
D.K. Johnston (Vfx plate unit)
Cast chef
Michael Johnstone
Production assistant
Joachim Jørgensen (Norway)
Additional voice
Gleb Kaminer
Lock off pa
Carlo Kaya (Dailies)
Assistant accountant
Owen Keys (Hungary)
Production assistant
Cser Kinga
Technical armourer
Innes Knight
Assistant accountant
Brahim Kodsi
Technology project manager
George Kousaros
Adr
Klaudia Kovacs
Standby props
Jaroslaw Kozak
Creative executive
Daniela Kriston
H&S supervisor
Ágnes Kubikné Siroki (Mid Atlantic Films)
Craft & catering
Frida Anker Kulmus (Norway)
Production trainee
Richárd Kóti
Additional voices
Konstantin Lavysh
Crafts service
Cary Sato Lee (Additional photography)
Assistant production coordinator
Gabi Leidal (Hungary)
Security
Rob Levy
Additional set production assistant
Richard Anthony Lewin
Set pa
Birkás Lili
SWAT technical advisor
Dale Liner
Lock off pa
Gabriel Lippe (Dailies)
Travel coordinator
Kalynn Littleton (US)
Digital asset coordinator
Susana Lou
Set production assistant
Anthony Lowery (Second unit dailies)
Production coordinator
Shona Ringdalen MacDonald
Production assistant
Camille Marquez
Set pa
Jj McAllister (Dailies)
Armourer
Liam McCartney
Set production assistant
Bálint Megyeri
Assistant choreographer
Dale Mercer
Security manager
David Miller
Security coordinator
Elizabeth Miller
Second assistant accountant
Garrett Mitchell
Chaperone double
Ranajana Mitra (Dailies)
Studio teacher
Kevin Moll
Medical team supervisor
Gábor Molnár (Hungary)
Production secretary
Armando Tomas Mulato (Additional photography)
Production coordinator
Christopher Mullen (Second unit)
US Accountant
Kristine Nadal
Computer/video playback operator
Richard Neale (Compuhire)
Set pa second unit
Éles Nikolett (Hungary)
Local atlanta assistant
L. Crawford Norman III (Ms. Weisz)
Security supervisor
Sinatra Onyewuchi
Adr loop group
Aylam Orian
Assistant production coordinator
Helen Osborne
Assistant to mr hurt
Paul Pattison
Voice actor
Jessica Pennington
Acting coach
Benjamin Perkins
Additional set pa
Greg Perlman
Production assistant
Jack Gunnar Peterson
Set pa
Maddie Phillips (2nd Unit)
Vice president
Ryan Potter (Business and legal affairs)
Production assistant
Steven Preston (Additional photography)
Cast assistant
Kasey Price (Mr. Harbour, Atlanta Unit)
Payroll accountant
Angela Prieto
Immigration coordinator Hungary
Janos Prihoda
Assistant payroll accountant
Richard Priseman
Production assistant
Salah Rakouch
Franchise manager
Cameron Ramsay
Environmental assistant
Camille Raoult
Set production assistant
Aaron Reeves (Second unit)
Production assistant
Anikó Rimóczi
Production assistant
Aniel Rios
Catering assistant / environmental
Paris Rivers
First assistant accountant
Kim Ronstadt (Georgia)
Military advisor/bootcamp coordinator
Charlie Rotheram
Miscellaneous crew
Linsay Rousseau (Additional voices)
Assistant production coordinator
Eloise Rudd
Production coordinator
Marjorie Rudick (Georgia)
Crowd pa
Ed Ryan (Dailies)
Localization & Mastering Executive
Romana Samaritani
Assistant to Cate Shortland
Emma Sawyer
Aircraft supplier
Nanouch Schtroy
Set pa
David Daniel Sentosa
Dialect coach
Sarah Shepherd
Key Payroll Accountant
Jessica Emily Smith
Environmental co-ordinator
Louise Marie Smith
Second assistant accountant
Tonnie Smith
Animal trainer
Guin Dill
Animal trainer
Steve Solomon
Catering manager
Zsolt Soltész (Hungary)
Technical operations
Andrew Starbin
Aerial technician
Darren Stoneham
Production assistant
Roberto Suarez
Security
Eric Sweeney
Production assistant
Anna Lilla Szabó (2nd Unit Hungary)
Production coordinator
Widad Taha (Morocco)
Assistant
Dora Takacs (Florence Pugh - Hungary)
Assistant
Susie Talbot (Ms. Weisz)
Base manager
Pål Tangen (Norway shoot)
Production assistant
Louis Taylor-Baggs (Dailies)
Environmental assistant
Raine Telles
Office production assistant
Austin Thomas (Additional photography)
Production trainee
Elly Thomas (2nd Unit)
Stand-in/photo double
Steven F Thompson (William Hurt)
Assistant production coordinator
Felicity Thorpe (Second unit)
Payroll clerk
Kristina Tiedt (Georgia)
Accounting clerk
Kristina Tiedt (Georgia)
Base pa
Luke Tolen
Production coordinator
Lee Tolley (Morocco)
Military advisor/boot camp provider
Dickie Trant
Production accountant HU
Kolos Trimmel
Animal trainer
Brian Turi
Production assistant
Ahkeem Turner
Additional set production assistant
Luca Unger
Production finance
Jan S. Utstein
Payroll
Taisha Vample
Aerial technician
Werner Van Peppen
Graphics producer
Lauren VanOrsdale (Marketing services)
Manager
A.J. Vargas (Visual development)
Post production coordinator
Jim Velasco (Technical operations)
Set pa 2nd unit
Ana Luísa Veloso (Dailies)
Production supervisor
Lauren Von Huene (Atlanta)
Production assistant
Dániel Vízkeleti
Key production assistant
Francesca Wallace
Lead Snr special effects model maker
Paul Waller
Medic
Rog Ward (Stunts)
Office production assistant
Zachary Warner (Additional photography)
Production accountant
John Weber (Georgia unit)
Executive assistant
Rebecca Whiting (Stereo D)
Chief meteorologist
Richard Wild
Florence Pugh
Camilla Wimble (Picture Double)
Payroll accountant
Amy Denning Winfrey (Additional photography)
Assistant studio manager
Kevin Wolf
Aviation coordinator
Anthony Woodley
Aerial coordinator
Mike Woodley
Assistant production coordinator
Daniel Woods (Georgia)
Production controller
Nathan Woods
Military aviation advisor
Jeff Woolford
Physical asset and warehouse coordinator
Kari Yovetich (Georgia unit)
Construction nurse
Aidan Brown (*)

(*) uncredited