You have not yet access to any sci-file…

 Find out all day by day updates and news from this site

Black Widow

(Black Widow)

 Credits

Cast

Yelena Belova
Florence Pugh
Melina Vostokoff
Rachel Weisz
Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow
Scarlett Johansson
Tony Stark (rumored)
Robert Downey Jr.
Alexei Shostakov / Red Guardian
David Harbour
Mason
O-T Fagbenle
...
Ray Winstone
...
Michelle Lee
Thaddeus Ross
William Hurt
Muscular Gulag Inmate
Olivier Richters
...
Yolanda Lynes
...
Shaina West
Prisoner
Ahmed Bakare
...
Jennifer 'Ms Fer' Russell
...
Nanna Blondell
...
Simona Zivkovska
Russian Soldier
Joakim Skarli
...
Georgia Curtis
SWAT Team leader
Dale Liner
Gulag Riot Guard
Obie Matthew
Polish Soldier 2
Rob Horrocks
Gulag Cookie Guard
Andrew Byron
Riot Guard
Paul O'Kelly
Gulag Arm Wrestling Inmate #169
Roman Green
Guard
John Wolfe
...
Liran Nathan
Prison Riot Guard
Ty Hurley
KGB
Stephen Samson
Prisoner
Gavin Lee Lewis
Tattoo Gulag Inmate
Martin Razpopov
Hungarian Driver
Marcel Dorian
Anya
Liani Samuel
Gulag Inmate #120
Daniel Joseph Woolf
SWAT Team Lead
Edward L. Oliver
SWAT Team
David Turner
Gulag Riot Guard
Shane Askam
Russian Prisoner
Adam Prickett
...
Yasmin Riley
...
Tabby Bond
Gulag prisoner
Luigi Boccanfuso
Prisoner
Wong Charlie
Flamboyant Prisoner
Omar Alboukharey (*)
Prisoner
Tyrone Kearns (*)
Prisoner
Tony McCarthy (*)
Super Soldier
Oliver Simms (*)
Gulag Inmate
Clem So (*)

Director

Director
Cate Shortland

Writing credits

Writer
Jac Schaeffer
Story
Ned Benson
Screenplay by
Eric Pearson
Writer
Stan Lee
Writer
Don Heck
Based on the Marvel comics by
Don Rico

Producer

Line producer
Zakaria Alaoui (Morocco)
Executive producer
Victoria Alonso
Co-producer
Mitchell Bell
Line producer
Per Henry Borch (Norway)
Co-producer
Brian Chapek
Executive producer
Louis D'Esposito
Producer
Kevin Feige
Executive producer
Nigel Gostelow
Executive producer
Scarlett Johansson
Executive producer
Brad Winderbaum

Cinematography

Cinematographer
Gabriel Beristain

Casting

Casting director
Badr Balafrej
Casting director
Victoria Beattie
Casting director
Fouad Chaairi
Casting director
Leo Davis
Casting director
Sarah Finn
Casting director
Redouane Meftah

Production design

Production designer
Charles Wood

Art direction

Art director
Jim Barr
Supervising art director
Thomas Brown
Art director
Oliver Carroll
Additional photography
Jann K. Engel
Art director
Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
Art director
John Snow
Art director
Mike Stallion
Art director
Mark Swain
Art director
Clint Wallace

Set decoration

Set decorator
John Bush
Georgia
Jess Royal

Costume design

Costume designer
Jany Temime

Makeup department

Makeup artist
Kat Ali
Makeup artist
Liz Bradbear
Makeup artist
Nancy Cummings
Makeup artist
Hayat Ouled Dahhou
Makeup artist
Salima Oulad Dahhou
Crowd hair and makeup
Chloe Dixon
Makeup artist
Jenna Wyatt
Makeup artist
Hannah Eccleston (Crowd)
Assistant tattoo illustrator
Adelaide Filippe
Junior crowd hair and makeup daily
Natalie Fox
Makeup artist
Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz
Lead Tattoo Illustrator
Anna Haigh
Hair department head
Jules Holdren (Additional Photography/US)
Makeup trainee crowd
Sarah Luscombe (Daily)
Special effects teeth
Chris Lyons
Daily crowd hair & makeup trainee
Lucy Moore
Hair stylist / makeup artist
Daniele Nastasi
Junior hair & makeup artist
Andrea Prieto (Crowd daily)
Crowd make up artist
Adrian Rigby
Makeup artist
Don Rutherford
Work experience
Mary Samele
Makeup artist
Brooke Lee Smith
Hair and makeup trainee
Shelley Anne Stace (Daily)
Crowd
Jessie Walwin (Junior makeup artist)
Hair stylist
Robert Wilson
Crowd hair and makeup
Clare Eastham (*) (Work experience)
Daily crowd hair & makeup trainee
Alex Holmes (*)
Crowd room make up trainee
Rebecca Wheeler (*)

Production management

Unit manager main & 2nd unit
Daniel Dallos (Hungary)
Post-production supervisor
Fady Hadid
Post-production supervisor
Mark Harris
2nd unit production manager
Pamela Joyce
Production manager
Slemer Karolina
Production manager
Krisztian Kertai
Production manager
Khalil Lougmani
Production manager
Susan Parker (Budapest & Morocco)
Production supervisor
Michelle Wraight
Production supervisor
David Zealey
Unit production manager
Tor Arne Øvrebø (Norway)

Assistant director

Third assistant director
Mohamed Abaach (Morocco)
Third assistant director
Gergely Apjok (2nd Unit Hungary)
Key 2nd assistant director
Philip Banks (Vfx plate unit)
Production assistant
Michael Bower
Second assistant director
Kevin Breen (Second unit)
Crowd third assistant director
Glen Carroll
First assistant director
Jamie Christopher
Second second assistant director
Mark Cockren
Key 2nd assistant director
Simon Downes (Second unit)
Key set pa
Oumaima Elachqar (Morocco)
Cast pa
Intissar Es-Semlali (Morocco)
Crowd third assistant director
James Excell (Dailies)
Second assistant director
Yann Mari Faget (Morocco)
First assistant director
Brian Avery Galligan (Additional photography)
Third assistant director budapest
Josh Goodman
Set pa
Mate Gyorgy (2nd Unit Hungary)
Second unit director
Jeff Habberstad
Key second assistant director
Sallie Anne Hard
First assistant director
Cordelia Hardy (Descent Unit)
First assistant director
Ahmed Hatimi (Morocco)
Third assistant director
Paul Hayes
Set pa
Gábor Hegedüs Hege (Hungary)
Key set pa
Mika Herzán
Crowd pa
Tom G. Hogan
Third assistant director
András Hárskúti (2nd Unit Hungary)
First assistant director
Jason Inman (Vfx plate unit)
Crowd 2nd assistant director
Mark Johnstone
Set pa
Gerda Kollet (2nd Unit Hungary)
Cast pa
Madeleine Kviljo (Norway)
Assistant director trainee
Eban Lewis (Main unit)
Floor second assistant director 2nd Unit
Emese Matuz
Third assistant director
Laura Moloney (Descent Unit)
First assistant director
Stephen W. Moore (2nd Unit Atlanta)
Third assistant director
Hamza Nesrate (Morocco)
Set pa
Maddie Phillips (2nd Unit)
Trainee assistant director
Isabel Phillips-Burton
Second unit director
Darrin Prescott
Second assistant director
Jason Rickwood (Action vehicles)
Third assistant director
Azzedine Riyad (Morocco)
Cast pa
Kenza Salaheddine (Morocco)
Crowd 3rd Assistant Director
Etan Cohen
Third assistant director 2nd unit
Brittany Smith
Base PA 2nd Unit
Maria Stamatakos
Assistant director
Ferenc Iván Szabó
Floor second assistant director
Roxana Szarisz (Hungary)
Set pa
Szody Szilard (2nd Unit Hungary)
Set pa
Erzsébet Szloboda (2nd Unit Hungary)
Second assistant director
Spencer Taylor (Additional photography)
Assistant director
Ferenc Tóth
Crowd third assistant director
Tom Westgate
Second assistant director
Cody Williams (Atlanta)
First assistant director 2nd unit
Marvin Williams

Art department

Assistant art director
Abdellah Achir
Draughtsman
Charlotte Anthony
3D modeller
Denise Ball
Painter
Clare Baybutt
Graphic artist
Enci Bognar (Budapest)
Supervising props 2nd unit
Alex Boswell
Set dec coordinator
Tracy Breyfogle (Atlanta)
Concept artist
Aleksi Briclot
Supervising stand by prop
Matthew Broderick
Standby stagehand dailies
Martin Brown
Set dec assistant
Jemma Buckley
3D set designer
Ian Bunting
Petty cash buyer
Lizzie Bush
Buyer
Ashley Bussell
Junior prop maker
Heather Carby
Construction assistant
Olivia Carney
Senior prop modeller
Jason Chalmers
Key on-set dresser
Gary Chandler
Concept artist
Bob Cheshire
Food stylist
Tammie Childress
Dressing props
Jeff Clarke
Assistant property master / property master atlanta
Matthew Czarnowsky (Second unit)
Art department
Lauren Debeuckelaere (Work experience)
Assistant art director
Julia Dehoff
Animatics artist / storyboard artist
Darrin Denlinger
Chargehand dressing prop
Colin Ellis
Set dresser
Sam Farr
Set dresser
Matt French
Property master
Barry Gibbs
Stand by prop
Fred Gibbs
Prop coordinator
Hayley Gibbs
Assistant art director / stand-by art director
Sarah Ginn (Second unit)
Buyer
Ethan Goodwin (Additional photography)
Set dresser
Matt Hancock
Set dresser
Rupert Hancock
Storyboard artist
Todd Harris
Art department assistant
Amy Herring
Set dresser
Sam Herschell
Prop assistant
Aaron Higgins (LA Unit)
Concept artist
Tim Hill
Art department assistant
Cheyenne Hughes
Art department assistant
Austin Huntley
Assistant art director
Tara Ilsley
Decor and lettering artist
Clive Ingleton
Art department coordinator
Sarah Griggs
Storyboard artist
Michael Anthony Jackson
On set art director
Peter James
Head greensman
Charlie Jaramillo (Additional photography)
Set dresser
Charles Jellis
On set dresser
William Craig Johnson (Craig Johnson, Georgia)
Supervising props mouldmaker
Thomas Jones
Graphic artist
Gyöngyvér Kabai (Budapest)
Assistant art director
Oroszlány Kata (Budapest)
Graphic designer
Gemma Kingsley
Prop modeller
Jamie Knight
Graphic designer
Helen Koutas
Set dresser
David Ladish (Additional photography)
Set designer
Bryan Lane (Additional photography)
Dressing props
Harry Larkin
Graphic artist
Thomas Andrew Lawson (Atlanta)
Prop modeller
Ben Lewens
Prop store man
Gary Martin
Head greensman
Blake Maslin
Art department coordinator
Catherine A. McCabe (Additional photography)
Lead modeller
Alasdair McKay
Supervising modeller
Rob Mear
Stand-by props
Christopher James Miller (Second unit)
Assistant art director
Curtis Moore (Additional photography)
Assistant art director
Candice Muriedas (Additional photography)
Assistant property master
LeShae Ann Nash (Atlanta)
Draughtsman
Elizabeth Osborne
Set dresser
Damian Paesano
Visual development supervisor
Andy Park
Assistant art director
Tom Pataki (Budapest)
Props trainee
Mileva C. Sarbaic
Set dresser
Nathan Payne
Chargehand dressing prop
Steve Payne
Props
Jennie Poundall
Assistant art director
Andrew Proctor
Assistant set decorator
Amin Rharda (Morocco)
Set dresser
Danny Rowe
CAD Modeller
Daniel Rutter
Props paint supervisor
Gary Ryan
On set dresser
Ole-André Rønneberg
Draughtsman
Jo Sansom
Assistant set decorator
Tonja Schürmann
Props
Jamie Seymour
Art department assistant
Jake Sheets (Additional photography)
Trainee prop
Patrick Sheridan
Lead Greens-Atlanta
Hunter Simms
Gang boss
Jeremy Stecker
Gang boss
Jeremy Stecker
Art department assistant
Marisa Stelly (Additional photography)
Assistant buyer
Mark Stevenson-Ellis
Junior draughtsperson
Silvia Stroppa
Senior concept illustrator
Jackson Sze
Draughtsperson
Sara Taddei
Concept artist
Pete Thompson
Draughtsperson
Julia Tonetti
Graphic designer
Chris Tooth
Chargehand dressing prop
Barney Ward
Concept artist
Ivan Weightman
Draughtsperson
Candice White
Playback technician
William Wright (Compuhire)
Set decorating coordinator
Shaun Young (Additional photography)
Props
Elliott Viles (*)

Sound department

Boom operator
Brahim Ait Belkas (Second unit)
Sound utility
Tyler Blythe (Atlanta)
Sound trainee
Ayesha Breithaupt
Adr recordist
Kristin Catuogno
Boom operator
Kevin Cerchiai (Atlanta)
Foley mixer
Blake Collins
Sound assistant
Sam Cousins (Budapest)
Adr mixer
Greg Crawford
Additional sound utility-Atlanta
Matt Derber
Adr mixer
Mark DeSimone
Sound effects editor / temp re-recording mixer
Chris Diebold
Foley editor
Shaun Farley
2nd assistant sound
Jordan Feemster
Sound mixer
Steve Finn (Second unit)
Foley editor
Christopher Flick
Sound designer
Nia Hansen
Re-recording mixer
Lora Hirschberg
Boom operator
Luke Hollingworth (Descent Unit)
Supervising sound editor
Daniel Laurie
Additional boom operator
Colt Logan
Supervising sound editor
Shannon Mills
First assistant sound
Milos Momcilovic (Second unit)
Sound mixer
Chris Munro
Production sound mixer
Barry O'Sullivan (Descent Unit)
Re-recording mixer
Juan Peralta
Second assistant sound
Márton Péntek (2nd Unit Hungary)
Dialogue editor
Jacob Riehle
Additional voices
Tomm Voss

Special effects

Special effects senior workshop technician
György Albitz
Senior technician
Matthew G. Armstrong
Special effects workshop technician
Csaba Bagossy
Senior special effects technician
Tom Bailey
Special effects technician
Adam Banks
Special effects technician
Will Bazeley
Special effects technician
Daniel Bentley
Special effects rigger
Scott Bryan
Special effects technician
Max Burslem
Special effects assistant
Ben Claassen
Special effects assistant
Hollie Clancy
Special effects technician
Sean Clarke
Trainee
Kyle Conder
Special effects buyer assistant
Chloe Corbould
Special effects floor supervisor
Christopher Corbould Jr.
Special effects floor supervisor
Ian Corbould
Special effects supervisor
Paul Corbould
Special effects buyer
Sophie Corbould
Senior snow effects technician
Luke Corbyn
Special effects engineer
James Crockett
Special effects technician & safety advisor
Christopher A. Dalton
Special effects assistant
Matthew Duggan
Workshop supervisor
Tony Edwards
Special effects senior
Jody Eltham
Trainee
Callum Gordon
Trainee
James K. Green
Senior technician
Garth Gutteridge (United Kingdom)
Special effects trainee
Louis Guyon
Special effects coordinator
Jodie Jackman
Senior design engineer
Jason Leinster
Senior design engineer
Jack Lennie
Special effects engineer
Billy Mackenzie
Senior special effects technician
Ian Richard Marshall
Assistant technician
Lui Matthews
Sfx senior technician
Noah Meddings
Special effects wire supervisor
Neil Murray
Special effects buyer
Péter Máté
Lead senior technician
Martin Neill
Special effects technician
Jonathan Oram
Senior pyrotechnician
Norbert Orosz
Special effects engineer
Simon Paraskevas
Senior technician
Melvyn Pearson
Special effects technician
Charlie Pederson
Special effects engineer
Chris Peters
Senior pyrotechnician
László Pintér
Special effects technician
Clyde Quarrie (Electronics)
Trainee
Theodore Rowan
Special effects engineer
Ross Rutherfoord-Jones
Special effects technician
Adam Stanton
Special Effects Senior Rigger
Gary Thom
Special effects technician
Luke Turner
Special effects workshop supervisor
Tony Turner
Breakaway mould maker
Oscar Williams
Special effects assistant
Dylan Williams-Maynard (United Kingdom)
Special effects assistant technician
Brett Ellis (*)
Special effects assistant
Joe Miles (*)

Visual effects

Vfx recruiter
Lauren Abrahams (Digital Domain)
Visual effects artist
Reetu Aggarwal
Production support
Sophie Aktas (Trixter)
Pipeline lead
Dennis Albus (Trixter)
IT manager
Steven Archondakis (Trixter)
Vfx coordination
Agustina Arcondo (Trixter)
Cg & concept
Mikkel Sejero Arildsen (Trixter)
Vfx lead data wrangler
Jose Armengol
Head of CG
Radu Arsith (Trixter)
Senior developer & systems engineer
Remus Avram (Trixter)
Animation lead
Sebastian Badea (Trixter)
Visual effects coordinator
Marta Baidek
Fx intern
Patrick Baitinger (Trixter)
On set data manager
Frances Baldasarro
Cg & concept
Andrzej Bandurski (Trixter)
Associate production manager
William Bartlett (Industrial Light & Magic)
Matchmove artist
Lucia Basile
Visual effects supervisor
Geoffrey E. Baumann
Cg & concept
Fritz Beck (Trixter)
Camera technical director
Gregory Bellis (Weta Digital)
Digital compositor
Jarnail Bhachu (Weta Digital)
Vfx coordination
Nicolas Biel (Trixter)
Cg & concept
Adrien Bisiou (Trixter)
Senior layout artist ILM
Adam Blank
Compositing
Tanja Boening (Trixter)
Compositing
Carlos Bohga (Trixter)
Compositing
Konstantin Borchert (Trixter)
Animator
Joan Borguñó (Trixter)
Previs/postvis artist
Arnaud Boulanger (The Third Floor Inc)
Cg & concept
Markus Brackelmann (Trixter)
2d pipeline supervisor
Alex Branton
Compositing
Dominique Breyvogel (Trixter)
Pipeline supervisor
Dean Broadland
Vfx assistant data wrangler
Nick Brown
Visual effects supervisor
Ed Bruce (SSVFX)
Modeling supervisor
Matthew Bullock (Scanline VFX)
Cg & concept
Dominik Burbaum (Trixter)
Associate vfx supervisor
Jose Burgos (ILM)
Fx artist
Simon Butler (Digital Domain)
Vfx coordination
Andrew Weichselfelder (Trixter) (Andrew W. Carrido)
Cg & concept
Sascha Caspar (Trixter)
Head of hr & operations
Christina Caspers-Roemer (Trixter)
Layout Department Trainer
Sean Castle (Weta Digital)
Visual effects on-set supervisor
Viki Chan
Layout artist
Jason Chee (Digital Domain)
Production assistant
Humphrey Cheng
Visual effects artist
Alvaro Claver
Cg & concept
Dominique Cockx (Trixter)
Senior lidar scanning technician
David Connely
Lead modeler
Tristan Connors
Digital artist
Michael Conte (ILM)
Visual effects producer
Ian Cope (Rising Sun Pictures)
Fx technical director
Miquel Àngel Corominas Pla (Industrial Light & Magic)
Vfx recruiter
Mirela Costache (Trixter)
Animation supervisor
Mathew Cowie (ILM)
Senior paint artist
Steve Cronin (Weta Digital)
Lighting lead
Tim Crowson
Cg & concept
Marco Curado (Trixter)
Digital paint and roto supervisor
Beth D'Amato (ILM)
Desktop support technician
Simone de Depaolini (Trixter)
Cg & concept
Adrien Delecroix (Trixter)
Visual effects supervisor
Gerard Diefenthal
Previs artist
Miran Dilberovic
Cg & concept
Eduardo Dioses (Trixter)
Compositing supervisor
Michael Dohne (Trixter)
Digital artist
Megan Dolman (ILM)
Vfx coordination
Ramona Dominick (Trixter)
Cg & concept
Belen Sousa Domínguez (Trixter)
Senior compositor
Hannes Doornaert (Industrial Light and Magic)
Matchmove artist
Alex Drewett (Cinesite)
Lead digital production administrator
Paz Drimer (Digital Domain)
Capture technician
Dave Duarte (Clear Angle Studios)
Senior concept artist
Przemek Duda (Trixter)
Digital compositor
Peter Dudley
Digital compositor
Daniel Duwe (Digital Domain)
Compositor
Ali Ehtemami (Rising Sun Pictures)
Cg & concept
Verónica Granadero Estrada (Trixter)
Visual effects coordinator
Joan Fang
System administrator
Omar Faruque (Trixter)
Production assistant
Nicolas Biel (Trixter)
Desktop support technician
Jurica Fejer (Trixter)
Junior fx artist
Martín Garcia Fernandez (Trixter)
Associate producer
Sarah Fernandez (Trixter)
Cg & concept
Domenico Ferraro (Trixter)
Compositing
Corentin Fievet (Trixter)
Compositor
Larkin Flynn (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior camera td
Ludovic Fouche
Digital matte painter
Dana Franklin
Executive assistant
Natalie Fritz (Weta Digital)
Vfx data wrangler
Amber Fullwood
Previs artist
Antonio Funaro
Senior Roto and Paint Artist
Vikas Ganer (Scanline VFX)
Resource Manager
Veronica Medina Garciadiego (Trixter)
Pipeline
Pedro Zuñeda Garrido (Trixter)
Digital paint artist
Rino George (ILM)
Senior modeler
Christina Georgieva
Visual effects supervisor
Mathew Giampa (Scanline VFX)
Cg & concept
Ulf Gieseler (Trixter)
Compositing
Jan Glöckner (Trixter)
Senior VFX Recruiter
Katie Godwin (Digital Domain)
Cg & concept
Juan Carlos Gracia (Trixter)
Compositing
Jorge Grandes (Trixter)
Cg & concept
Thomas Gruenberg (Trixter)
Fx artist
Michael Grund (Trixter)
Lead compositing td
Michael Habenicht (Trixter)
Visual effects supervisor
Jamie Hallett (Capital T)
Visual effects executive producer
Lindsay Hallett (Capital T)
Previs/postvis supervisor
Faraz Hameed
Visual effects supervisor
Craig Hammack (ILM)
Digital artist
John Hansen (ILM)
Visual effects supervisor
Michael S. Harbour (Mammal Studios)
Visual effects artist
Karolina Hardinger
Visual effects artist
Travis Harkleroad
Lidar technician
Rick Harris (Clear Angle Studios)
Rigger
David Harnett (Blue screen) (David Hartnett)
Lighting/Rendering Research & Development
Yasin Hasanian
Cg & concept
Christo Hatzigiakoumis (Trixter)
Visual effects artist
Daniel Hazeltine (Clear Angle Studios)
Cg supervisor
Patrick Hecht (Trixter)
Digital Paint HOD
Quentin Hema (Weta Digital)
Digital compositor
Simon Herden (Industrial Light & Magic)
Cg & concept
Mario Escudero Hern (Trixter)
Assistant data wrangler/on-set data tech
Este Heyns
Compositing
Jan Humpal (Trixter)
Scanning technician
Poppy Hunter (Clear Angle Studios)
Head of lighting
Julius Ihle (Trixter)
Lead lighting technical director
John Iskandar (ILM)
Digital artist
Jiri Jacknowitz
Weta digital
Prerana Jaiswal
Senior layout artist
Daehwan Jang (Industrial Light & Magic)
Cg & concept
Nico Kahmann (Trixter)
Render wrangler
Lukasz Kataoka (Trixter)
Camera technical director
Dániel Keresztes (Weta Digital)
Animator
Thorsten Kesse (Trixter)
Visual effects trainee
Emily Killgore
Layout artist
Haetsal Kim (Industrial Light&Magic)
Lead integration artist
Anooj Kiran (Digital Domain)
Compositing
Dag Kjetsa (Trixter)
Cg & concept
Niels Roscher (Trixter)
Visual effects executive producer
Eric A. Kohler (SSVFX)
Modeler
Joshua Koilpillai (Trixter)
Compositing
Christopher Kollar (Trixter)
Digital Domain
Elicia Koo
Pipeline td
Rico Koschmitzky (Trixter)
Vfx executive producer
Simone Kraus (Trixter)
Head of pipeline
Jesse Kretschmer (Trixter)
Cg & concept
Anna Kriegl (Trixter)
Senior compositor
Mateusz Krzastek (Rising Sun Pictures)
Compositing supervisor
Alexey Kuchinsky (Trixter)
Effects supervisor
Amit George Kuruvilla (ILM)
Compositor
Evan Kwan (Digital Domain)
Rotoscope artist
Mounika Kyatam (Weta Digital)
Cg & concept
Stiliyan Kyusheliev (Trixter)
Animation td
Fridtjof Kühn (Trixter)
Lead data wrangler
Erran Lake
Visual effects artist
Marc Landrain
Previs lead
Dan Lane
Look dev artist
Felix Dario Lang (Digital Domain)
Senior rigging td
Dávid Lantos (Digital Domain)
Lighting artist
Julien Lasbleiz (ILM)
Digital production manager
Manon Le Bas (ScanlinevFx)
Vfx editor
Svetozar Lebedyev (Trixter)
Texture photographer
Marco Lee
Previs artist
Lucil Lepeuple (The Third Floor Inc)
Visual effects associate production manager
Matthew Lloyd
Senior texture painter
Reilly Lohr
CG artist
Roxana Loncea (ClearAngle Studios)
Effects technical director
Lukas Lundberg (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositing
George Boudic (Trixter)
Vfx recruiter
Iwona Macesowicz (Trixter)
Visual effects producer
Caoimhe Maguire (SSVFX)
Executive producer
Karey Maltzahn (Digital Domain)
Digital artist
Mark Marcin (ILM)
Digital compositor
Tony Marioni (Digital Domain)
Senior digital artist
Tom Martinek (ILM)
Cg & concept
Juan Martinez (Trixter)
Digital compositor
Marco Masotti
Cg & concept
Teresa Hernandez (Trixter)
Compositing
Dirk Matzkuhn (Trixter)
Cg supervisor
Dan Mayer
Lead FX TD
Ruben Mayor (Weta Digital)
Visual effects editor
Zack Mazerolle
Compositing supervisor
Michael Melchiorre
Cg & concept
Riccardo Meneghello (Trixter)
Digital compositor
Kiran Menon
Compositing
Marco Meyer (Trixter)
Digital compositor
Daniel Moreno (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital artist
Katie Morris (ILM)
Plate lab wrangler
Ivan Moutinho
Compositing
Gonzalo Moyano Fernandez (Trixter)
Visual effects producer
Aileen Mu (Lola VFX)
Fx artist
Dominik Mueller (Trixter)
Layout department manager
Shane Mulholland (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Janusz Murawski (Cinesite)
Digital artist
Jackie K. Murphy (Capital T)
Production assistant
Kailene Murray
Visual effects accountant
Kristine Nadal
Digital paint supervisor
Naren Naidoo (ILM)
Cg & concept
Dan Nanu (Trixter)
Senior layout artist
Sebastian Ness
Digital production administrator
David Nguyen (Digital Domain)
Lead compositor
Vinh Nguyen
Technical director
Mark Nijjar (Stereo D)
VFX producer
Julie Nixon (Trixter)
Junior controller
Veronica Medina Garciadiego (Trixter)
Visual effects artist
Ben O'Brien
Vfx production manager
Jae-sung Oh
Rotoscope artist
Chelsea Osborne (Weta Digital)
Cg & concept
Markus Oswald (Trixter)
Accountant
Sophie Aktas (Trixter)
Roto artist
Julian Payne (Weta Digital)
Lighting & compositing department manager
Margaux Peach (Weta Digital)
Digital compositor
Brian Peluso
Cg & concept
João Miguel Pereira (Trixter)
Visual effects coordinator
Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
Senior creature fx
Noah Peterson (Scanline VFX)
Vfx coordinator
Gergana Petrova
Senior rotoscope artist
James Pollard (Weta Digital)
Digital compositor
Daniel Post
Senior matchmover
Christian Poullay (Cinesite)
Production manager
Stewart Probert (Clear Angle Studios)
Junior rigger
Valentin Procida (Trixter)
Lidar technician
Troy Provencal
Vfx executive producer
Franzisca Puppe (Trixter)
Compositing
Diego Riestra (Trixter)
Compositor
Charles G. Roberts
Pipeline td
Josh Robertson
Facial modeller
Ismael Alabado Rodriguez
Visual effects production manager
Nicole Montemayor
Senior animator
Nicola Russi (Trixter)
Cg supervisor
Alessandro Saponi (Weta Digital)
Lead Grooming TD
Tarkan Sarim (Scanline VFX)
Cg & concept
Sebastian Schmall (Trixter)
Lead visual effects
Roman Schmidt
Pipeline td
Andreas Schuster (Trixter)
Compositor
Daniel Seeger (Trixter)
Lighting artist
Lorenzo Serran (Digital Domain)
Media systems
Manesh Shafiei (Digital Domain / systems engineering: Digital Domain)
Roto/Paint Show Lead
Gary Shelley
Vfx editor
Maryna Shuklina (Trixter)
Compositor
Joseph Silva (Digital Domain)
Associate producer
Karolina Simos-Dziewonska (Trixter)
Visual effects editor
Danny Singh
Vfx associate production manager
Craig Skerry
Visual effects artist
Maciej Skoluba
Associate vfx supervisor
Chris Smallfield (Trixter)
Digital paint artist
Natalie Smith (Industrial Light & Magic)
Cg & concept
Lukasz Sobisz (Trixter)
Vfx executive producer
Christian Sommer (Trixter)
Digital paint lead
Eddie Soria (Weta Digital)
Senior compositor
Joseph A. Spano III
Compositing
Christian Stanzel (Trixter)
Digital paint artist
Sam Stewart (ILM)
Lead compositor
Alan Stucchi
Cg & concept
Alexander Szabados (Trixter)
Junior recruiter
Veronica Medina Garciadiego (Trixter)
Rigging supervisor
Eric Tang (Digital Domain)
Vfx coordination
Solene Tchijakoff (Trixter)
Digital environment supervisor
Damien Thaller
Camera technical director
Raphael Thiery (Weta Digital)
Weta digital
Prajeesh Thomas
Head of production
Jennifer Thompson (Trixter)
Rotoscope artist
Daniel Thomson (Weta Digital)
Compositing
Salvador Tovar (Trixter)
Head of finance
Sophie Aktas (Trixter)
Cg & concept
János Tujner (Trixter)
Lead lighting td
Joerg Unterberg (Trixter)
Cg & concept
Claudius-Johannes Urban (Trixter)
Cg & concept
Julian Utz (Trixter)
Compositing
Barbara Valente (Trixter)
Cg & concept
Nanda van der Eijk (Trixter)
Digital compositor
Eduardo Villarreal
Cg & concept
Miguel Lleras Villaveces (Trixter)
Digital artist
Hazel Weatherall (3D Scanning)
Cg & concept
Philipp Welle (Trixter)
Digital compositor
Jeff Wells (ILM Vancouver)
Shading technical director
Florian Werzinski (Weta Digital)
Visual effects supervisor
Ben White (Cinesite)
Head of rigging
Ruth Wiegand (Trixter)
Layout artist
Aiden Wilk (Digital Domain)
Digital paint artist
Katie Williams (ILM)
Bidding producer
Martin Wiseman (Weta Digital)
Senior compositor
Stephen T.Y. Wong (Industrial Light & Magic)
Cg & concept
Gabriel Yasar (Trixter)
Visual effects producer weta digital
Marvyn Young
Visual effects artist
Can Yuksel
Head of Assets
Farhad Yusufi (Trixter)
Lead Lighting/3d Generalist
Damian Zaprucki (Scanline VFX)
Vfx supervisor
Dominik Zimmerle (Trixter)
Compositor
Moosuddee Zoubhair
Cg & concept
Henrik Zähringer (Trixter)

Stunts

Stunt driver
Keith Adams
Stunt performer
Nathan Aldous
Precision driver
David Alessi
Head rigger
Daryl Andrews
Stunts
Asen Asenov
Stunt performer
Agel Aurélia
Assistant stunt coordinator
Brian Avery (Atlanta unit)
Precision driver
Cristin Azure
Stunts
Jennifer Badger
Stunt driver
Donny Bailey
Stunt driver
Paul Bailey
Stunt driver
Ian Batey
Stunt performer
Matthew Bell
Stunt rigger
Ádám Bertalan
Stunt rigger
Dave Boyle
Stunt driver/stunt performer
Aidan Brindle
Stunt rigger
Dermot Brogan
Stunt coordinator
Chelsea Bruland (Vfx plate unit atlanta)
Stunt driver
Joe Bucaro III
Stunt performer
Andrew Burford
Stunt performer
Pablo Casillas
Precision driver/precision car coordinator Atlanta
Paul Chappell
Stunt performer
Yusuf Chaudhri
Stunt performer
David Cheung
Stunt rigger
Tony Christian
Stunt driver
Kieran Clarke
Stunts
Billy Clements
Stunt performer
Adam Collins
Stunt driver
Joel Conlan
Stunt double
Lucy Cork (Rachel Weisz)
Stunt performer
Tom Cotton
Stunt performer
James Cox
Stunt driver
Tom Cox
Stunt performer
Jason Curle
Stunt performer
Andrius Davidenas
Stunt coordinator
Jayson Dumenigo (Reshoots / supervising stunt rigger: reshoots)
Stunt performer
Josh Dyer
Stunt performer
Dan Euston
Fight team / stunt double
Mickey Facchinello
Stunt performer
Eniko Fulop (Widow)
Stunt performer
Eduardo Gago Munoz
Stunt performer
Genadiy Ganchev
Stunt performer
Bobby Holland Hanton
Stunt performer
George Harris
Stunt performer
Tom Hatt
Stunt performer
Claudia Heinz (Widow)
Skydiving coordinator
Allan Hewitt
Stunt performer
Al Holland
Stunt department office PA
Hollie Hurrell
Stunt performer
Max Häusle
Stunt double
C.C. Ice (Scarlett johansson)
Stunt performer
Radoslav Ignatov
Stunt performer
Ivan Iliev
Stunt performer
Othman Ilyassa
Stunt coordinator
Rob Inch
Stunt driving double
Martin Ivanov
Stunt performer
Jack Jagodka
Stunt performer
Charles Jarman
Stunt rigger
Ronan Kearns
Stunt performer
Eniko Korcsmaros
Stunt performer
József Kovalik Jr.
Stunt coordinator
Theo Kypri (Atlanta unit)
Stunt department office coordinator
Sarah Lawrence
Assistant stunt coordinator HU / stunt performer
Balazs Lengyel
Stunt rigger
Cash Lilley
Stunt performer
Sonny Louis
Stunt double
John Macdonald (David Harbour)
Stunt rigger
Chris Manger
Stunt performer
István Draco Markolt
Stunt double
Rob Mars (David Harbour)
Stunt performer
Stilyan Mavrov
Main stunt double
Michaela McAllister (Florence Pugh / Stunt Double: Scarlett Johansson)
Stunt double
Adrian McGaw (Ray Winston)
Stunts
Kyle Mclean
Fight Choreography Team / Fight Trainer
Trayan Milenov-Troy
Stunt driver
Lee Millham
Stunt motorcycle double
Chris Morrison
Stunt performer
Steven Mullins
Stunt double
Lucy Jayne Murray (Florence Pugh / Stunt Double: Scarlett Johansson)
Stunt performer
Vanda Móczár
Stunt performer
Richard Nagy
Fight Choreography Team
Cali
Stunt driver
Carl Anthony Nespoli (Array camera driver)
Fight Choreography Team
Daren Nop
Stunt double
Lauren Okadigbo (Nanna Blondell)
Stunt performer
Béla Orsányi
Stunt performer
Orsányi Iván
Stunt coordinator
Domonkos Pardanyi (Hungary)
Precision driver
Leesa Pate
Stunt actor
Gábor Piroch
Stunt double
Nicole Reddinger
Stunt performer
Shane Roberts
Assistant stunt coordinator
Florian Robin
Stunt performer
Matt Sherren
Stunt performer
Vasil Simeonov
Stunt performer
Jon Slayer
Motorcycle stunt double
Dena Sodano (Atlanta unit)
Stunt performer
Georgi Stanislavov
Stunt performer
Laura Swift
Fight Choreography Team
Dawid Szatarski
Stunt performer
Dorottya Talpassy
Stunt performer
Farkas Tamás
Stunt performer
Teodor Tsolov
Stunt performer
Luke Tumber
Stunt performer
Jérémie Vigot
Stunt performer
Tihomir Vinchev
Stunt performer
Chris Waite
Stunt driver
Justin Webb
Precision driver
Mark Weinhandl
Stunt performer
William Willoughby
Stunt actor
Jade Xu
Stunts
Vasil Yordanov
Fight coordinator
James Young

Camera

Grip
Youssef Ahbid
Best boy grip
Richard Arnold (Additional photography)
Still photographer
Kevin Baker (Second unit: U.K., Morocco)
Lighting programmer
Simon Baker
Key Grip Second Unit
Csaba Bankhardt
Practical electrician
Alex Basham
Camera operator
Luka Bazeli (Additional photography)
First assistant camera
Alex Bender (Main unit)
Phantom camera technician
Jason Berman
Array camera technician
Jonte Beswick
Media manager
Kai Borson-Paine (Additional photography)
Aerial director of photography
Jeremy Braben
Camera trainee
Caolán Caddell (Main unit)
Cable camera technician
Gabe Camacho
First assistant camera
Ian Campbell
Digital imaging technician
Jonathan Carbonaro (Aerial unit)
Camera Array Operator
Alex Carr
Digital imaging technician
Natalie Carr (Additional photography)
Lighting technician
Carlos Castrillon (Atlanta unit)
Video assistant
Mischa Chaleyer-Kynaston (Dailies)
2nd unit camera operator
Richard Chapelle
First assistant camera
David Churchyard ('b' camera, 2nd Unit)
Grip
Marcel Ciurea
Second assistant camera
Andres Claridge (Dailies main unit)
First assistant camera
Barney Coates (Main unit)
'a' camera
Shaun Cobley (Second unit/steadicam operator)
Data manager
Joe Coffey (DIT)
"a" camera operator
Marcis Cole (Los angeles / a camera operator: additional photography)
'A' Camera 1st AC Main Unit/Additional Operator
Adam Coles
Stand-by rigger
Darren Coomber
Video playback operator
Jarvis Coxwell (Splinter Unit)
Additional first assistant camera
David Cozens (Main unit)
First assistant camera
Nicholas Crew (Descent unit dailies)
B camera operator
Jeff Crumbley (Atlanta unit)
Additional photography
Tomislav Culina
Technocrane technician
Bence Czeh
Director of Photography second unit
Carlos De Carvalho
Digital imaging technician
Mardon de Carvalho (Second unit)
Digital imaging technician
Paul Deane (Descent Unit)
Camera trainee
Saskia Dedman (Second unit)
Chief lighting programmer
Matthew Deetsch (Additional photography)
"a" camera second assistant
Max Deleo (Los angeles / a camera 2nd assistant: additional photography)
Russian Arm Techician
Kevin Descheemaeker
Video assist utility
Eric Kyle Deshazo
Lighting technician
Matt Dickinson (Decent Unit Daillies)
Digital imaging technician
Joe Elrom (Vfx plate unit)
Lighting technician
Antony Robert Ephgrave (Second unit)
Second assistant camera
Márton F. Tóth (2nd Unit)
Second unit best boy grip
Bence Faragó
Grip
Glen Fendley
UAS Pilot
Cameron FitzMaurice
Lighting technician
Dean Foard (Descent Unit)
Rigging grip
Wesley J. Ford
DIT assistant/Data Manager
Adam Forrest (Second unit)
First assistant camera
Scott Forte (Atlanta)
Central loader
George Anthony Fox (Main unit)
Key grip
Alex Fraser (Descent Unit / key grip: third unit)
Video playback assistant
Isaac G. Perez (Dailies)
First assistant camera
Krisztián Galanics (Budapest)
"b" camera operator
Raquel Gallego (Los angeles / b camera operator: additional photography)
"b" camera operator
Dan Gamble (Decent unit)
First assistant camera
Harry Gamble
DOP Decent Unit
John Gamble
A camera 2nd AC
Tom Gamble (Descent Unit)
Digital utility
Samantha Gardella
Still photographer
Scott Garfield (Additional photography)
Video assist operator
Jorge Luis German (Vfx plate unit)
Lighting technician
Chris Getman
First assistant camera
Leigh Gold (Main unit)
Additional first assistant camera
Merritt Gold (Main unit)
Camera trainee
Pippa Griffith-Jones (Main unit)
Camera utility
Grayson Guldenschuh (Atlanta unit)
Camera operator
Dave Hamilton-Green (Main unit)
First assistant
Jos'h Hancher (B Camera Atlanta Unit)
Digital utility
Truman Hanks (Additional photography / utility: additional photography)
Crane and remote head tech
Colin Hazell
Media manager
Marshall Hendershot (Additional photography)
Video trainee
Amanda Jane Holland (Second unit)
Systems technician
Jordan Holtane (Additional photography)
Central loader
Hannah Jell (Descent Unit)
Best boy electric
Dan Jones (Additional photography)
Oculus head tech
Alexander A. Joseph (Atlanta unit)
Additional 1st a/c
Russell Kennedy
Electrician
Michael-Daniel-King
Loader
Kalli Kouf (Additional photography)
Spydercam rigger
Evan Krogh
Key grip
Lane Leagans (Atlanta)
Aerial camera technician
Becky Lee
Grip trainee
Oliver Lemmings (Second unit)
"c" camera operator
Abby Linne (Los angeles / Camera Operator: Atlanta, Los Angeles / c camera operator: additional photography)
Grip
Chris Lumpkin
Stand by rigger
Darren Mackay
Still photographer
Jay Maidment
Grip
Rick Malahy
Stabileye technician
Joe Marsden
Rf technician
Nick Masters
Video assist operator
Adam McGrady (Second unit)
Second assistant camera
Toby McKay (Main unit)
Libra head technician
Negoita Mihai
Grip
Robert Bryce Milburn
A camera first assistant
Dan Ming (Additional photography)
E camera second assistant
Nelson Moncada (Second unit Atlanta)
Drone camera operator
Scott Montgomery
Electrician
Adam Moody
Trainee grip
James Moriarty (Main unit)
B camera operator
Julian Morson (Main unit)
Video assistant
Marshall Mowbray (Descent Unit)
Key grip
Simon Muir (Second unit)
Video trainee
Lucas Murray-Reynolds (Main unit)
Rf technician second unit
Gábor Nagy
Grip
Mike Nami Jr.
Camera operator
Csaba Nemesházi (Second unit)
Key grip
Yakoubi Nordine
Drone pilot
Louie Northern (Atlanta unit)
Video assist operator
Jesse Olivares (United States)
Camera trainee
Elizabeth Owen (Main unit)
Camera trainee
Luca Parasiliti (Main unit dailies)
Best boy grip
Joseph Parker
Aerial director of photography
Phil Pastuhov (Atlanta unit)
Drone pilot
Alan Perrin
Second assistant camera
James Perry (Main unit)
Electrician
Raul Peña
First company grip
Sam Phillips
A camera operator
Marcus Pohlus (Main unit / steadicam operator: main unit)
Tyr Arm operator
Rob Portus
Phantom camera technician
Stephen Price
A camera grip
Steve Pugh (2nd Unit)
Libra head technician
Michele Puricelli (Dailies)
Rigger
Sturm Pál
Camera operator
Máté Pálla (Dailies)
First assistant camera
Kristóf Párdányi (Budapest)
Electrician
Ismel Ramos
Key grip
Mackie Roberts (Additional photography)
Fixture foreman
Sean Roberts (Additional photography)
Russian arm operator
Terje Røkke
Rf technician
Barna Sandor
Grip trainee
Kelt Saunders (Dailies)
Spydercam coordinator
Todd Semmes
Camera trainee main unit dailies prep
Kasia Serafin
Video playback operator
Richard B. Shean
Lighting trainee
Cray Smith
Additional second assistant camera
James Smith (Main unit)
First assistant camera
Patrick Sokley (Atlanta)
"b" camera second assistant / b camera second assistant
Roger Spain (Additional photogaraphy)
B camera second unit
Squire Oliver
"c" camera first assistant
Jacqueline Stahl
C camera first assistant
Jaqueline Stahl (Additional photography)
A cam operator
Stefan Stankowski (Descent Unit)
Stand-by rigger
Brian Steele
Gaffer atlanta
Antal Steinbach
C cam dolly grip
Ben Stinson (Atlanta unit)
Hd video assist operator
Stephen Stumberg
2nd unit additional utility
Chandra Sudtelgte
Additional set lighting technician
Mark Sunderland
Grip
Justin Suriano
Drone first assistant camera
Kraig Swisher (Vfx plate unit)
Still photographer
Adrienn Szabó (2nd Unit)
Budapest unit
Gabor Szucs (Russian Arm Head Technician)
Data wrangler
Krisztián Tajti
2nd Unit
Giles Taylor (C camera)
Second assistant camera
Sam Taylor ('c' camera, second unit)
Second assistant camera
Alex Teale ('a' camera, second unit)
Aerial camera assistant
Sam Thurston
"b" camera first assistant
Chris Toll (Los angeles / b camera first assistant: additional photography)
Camera operator, main unit, budapest
Stamos Triantafyllos
DIT Assistant
Max Turpin (Descent unit, dailies)
Gaffer
Dániel Tóth (Second unit)
Rf technician
Bence Tölgyesi (Dailies)
"c" camera second assistant / c camera second assistant
Tracy Viera (Additional photography)
Electrical rigger
Harry Walker
Gaffer
Lee Walters
Camera trainee
Rhys Warren (Second unit)
Second assistant camera
Victoria K. Warren ("d" camera - main unit)
B camera grip
Callum Watt (2nd Unit)
Grip
Dustin Weathers
First assistant camera
Paul Wheeldon ('a' camera, second unit)
Second assistant "b" camera
Sterling Wiggins (U.S.A. Unit)
Practical electrician
Paul Wilcox
Tyr arm technician
Clive David Williams
Best boy grip
David Winner (Additional photography)
On-set editor
George Zador (Second unit / video assist operator: second unit)
Additional camera grip
Constandinos Dean Zimarakis (Second unit)
C camera operator dailies & stunt previs operator dailies
Rick Woollard (*)

Wardrobe department

Crowd costume supervisor
Rachid Aadassi
Costume assistant
Othmane Ajana
Costume department supervisor
Abdelkrim Akallach
Villain Costumer
Terry Archer
Costume assistant
David Ball
Costumer
Haraszti Blanka
Costume FX HOD Modeller
Pierre Bohanna
On set costumer
Panka Bojtor (Budapest)
Senior costume maker
Sue Bradbear
Costume production assistant
Erinn Cahill
Costume assistant
Michael Carey
Costume coordinator
Kate Chadderton
Costume maker
Kate Lawes
Senior costume maker
Lorraine Cooksley
Assistant costume designer
Richard Davies
Costume maker
Jessica Davis
Costume concept artist
Brooke Dibble
Costumer
Harriet Edmonds (Ms. Johansson)
Chief textile artist
Beryl Anne Cohen
Principals
Eva Farkas
Costume assistant
Daniel Fortin
Costume maker
Natasha Freeman
Costumer
Máté Gajdics
Costume supervisor
Dan Grace
Costume graphic artist
Anna Haigh
Junior textile artist
Pearl Haslam
Costume assistant
Monique Holt
Costume cutter
Sarah Humphrey
Assistant costume designer
Vivienne Jones
Senior costume maker
Eniko Karadi
Ager/dyer
Karson Kelley
Assistant costume designer
Harriet Kendall
Costume co-ordinator
Sara Khabir
Costume assistant
Katerina Kojeva
Costume prop modeller
Tamzin Lillywhite
Senior costume maker
Susan MacKenzie
Costume junior
Leon McGhie
Head leather craftsman
David McLaughlin
Costume assistant
Heidi McQueen-Prentice
Costume prop modeller
Alicia Fay Moore
Principal costume cutter
Gary Page
Principal dresser
Stephanie Paul
On set costumer
Nora Pinter (Budapest)
Key costumer
Lisa D. Quercioli
Costume prop modeller
James Randall
Senior costume maker
Margarethe Schmoll
Costume production assistant
Ella Sehic
Costume maker
Laura Sindall
Costume assistant
Jackson Soar
Junior textile artist
Amelia Stephensen
Background costumer
Audrey Strahan
Costume maker
Zoe Taylor
Junior costume prop maker
Gemma Rose Todd
Key costumer
Barbara Urbanyi (Budapest)
Junior costume prop modeller
Rachel Wallbridge
Costume concept artist
Darrell Warner
Costume concept modeller
Sam Williams

Editorial department

Dailies lab operator
Jordan Altria
Dailies colorist
Miles Anderson (Additional)
Supervising dailies engineer
Chris Armstrong
Dailies operator
Charbel Bou-Antoun
Account executive
Stephen Ceci (Technicolor)
First assistant editor
Dave Cory
Previs editor
Mandy Eyley
Assistant editor
Cory Gath
Technical operations manager
Tristan Hey (Technicolor)
Assistant editor
Jess Jansen
Post-production assistant
Kayley Kemp
Post-production coordinator
Alexei Krassovsky
Second assistant editor
Thomas Lane
Colorist
Dave Lee (Dailies)
Senior producer
Jason T. Morrow (Dailies)
Stereoscopic editor
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Second assistant editor
Calum Peters
Post-production assistant
Ilana Rozin
First assistant editor
Craig W. Smith
Assistant editor
Anna Sweeney
Marketing editor
Craig Tanner
On-set editor
George Zador (Second unit)
Trailer color assistant
Valance Eisleben (*)

Music department

Music clearance and legal
Christine Bergren
Music editor
Robb Boyd
Musician
Clifton Harrison (Viola)
Music supervisor
Dave Jordan
Musician
Roger Linley (Double bass)
Musician
Steve Mair (Double bass)
Head of music preparation
Jill Streeter

Other crew

Accountant
Abde Sallam Ait Abdellah
Assistant accountant
Anis El Moubarik Alaoui
Assistant accountant
Laura Anderson
Assistant production coordinator
Mandy Anderson (Additional photography)
Dialect coach
Helen Ashton
Basecamp production assistant
Maria Gabriela Astorga (Additional photography)
Production assistant
Garrett Bailey-Gifford
Base pa
Gábor Bakos (2nd unit Budapest)
Armourer
Péter Behan
Assistant production coordinator
Bouchra Bentayeb (Morocco)
Assistant payroll accountant
Tom Boardman
Russian translator
Katia Bokor
Accommodation coordinator
Ági Bornemissza
Production accountant
Gareth Brock
Production assistant
Barney Brookes
Assistant accountant
Sean Browne
Production secretary
Johanna Martinsen Brygfjeld
Location assistant
Andreas Bugge (Norway)
Armourer
Zoltán Bus
Trainee armourer
Jack Byrne
Armoury floor supervisor
Liam Byrne
Voice actor
Jennifer Cain
Environmental assistant
Audrey Capoul
Dialect coach for Mr. Winstone
Ron Carlos
Production assistant
Rachel Carvill (Second unit)
Production coordinator
Aneta Chalas
Aerial unit
Jamie Chalkley
Production assistant
Inam Choudhury
Production assistant
Jeroen Cocquyt (Dailies)
On Set Acting Coach
Michael H. Cole
Assistant production coordinator
Klaudia Csányi (Hungary)
Marvel Security
Barry Curtis
Stand-in
Brianna Sweeney (Second unit)
Acting double
Sinéad Daly
Key assistant production coordinator
Joshua Darby
Set pa second unit
Christian Davis (Dailies)
Crowd production assistant
Maria De Ferry (Dailies)
Key set medic georgia
Derron Delaney
Medic
Shawn Delaney
Armourer
Sam Dormer
Stand-in
Alexandra Doyle (2nd Unit - Scarlett Johansson)
Head of technology
Eddie Drake (Marvel Studios)
Production assistant
Kateryna Dronova
Aerial helicopter pilot
Giles Dumper
Key armourer 2nd unit
Ian Edwards
Supporting artist
Mark Epstein
Production assistant
Brianna Erkman
Paramedic
Robert Etall
Production & Development Manager
Kyana Fazeli
Armourer
Dino Fazzani
Aerial ground coordinator
Cory Fleming
Assistant
Joanne Fox (Nigel Gostelow)
Environmental production assistant
Emma Friedl
Production assistant
Gábor Gajdos
Crowd pa
Mia Garfield (Dailies)
Production trainee
Tamás Gargya
Studio teacher
Laura Gary (Additional photography)
Assistant production coordinator
Michael Gillespie
Production assistant
Alyssa Grizzly Goldman
Liani Samuel
Jaada Lawrence Green (Body double)
Additional production assistant
Quentin Guiavarc'h (Crowd 2nd unit)
Military advisor
Merlin Hanbury-Tenison
Environmental assistant
John Harpley
Adr/voice talent
Martin William Harris
Lock off pa
Courtney Kenworthy
Personal trainer
David Higgins (Pilates Teacher to Scarlett Johansson and David Harbour)
Crowd production assistant
Sean Hind (Dailies)
2nd unit set medic
Noah Howard
Production assistant
William Hughes
Stand-In for Rachel Weisz
Laura Hydari
Set pa
Zander Inglis (2nd Unit Hungary)
Second unit nurse
Caron Ireland
Construction accountant
Mark Jackson
Stand-in/photo double
Nina Jalava (Rachel Weisz)
Body double
Sean James (David Harbour)
Choreographer
Francesca Jaynes
Production assistant
D.K. Johnston (Vfx plate unit)
Production assistant
Joachim Jørgensen (Norway)
Additional voice
Gleb Kaminer
Assistant accountant
Owen Keys (Hungary)
Production assistant
Cser Kinga
Assistant accountant
Brahim Kodsi
Location assistant norway
Dorthe Paulsen Kolkinn
Location assistant
Hege Kolkinn (Norway)
Technology project manager
George Kousaros
Standby props
Jaroslaw Kozak
Assistant production coordinator
Gabi Leidal (Hungary)
Additional set production assistant
Richard Anthony Lewin
Set pa
Birkás Lili
SWAT technical advisor
Dale Liner
Lock off pa
Gabriel Lippe (Dailies)
Travel coordinator
Kalynn Littleton (US)
Digital asset coordinator
Susana Lou
Set production assistant
Anthony Lowery (Second unit dailies)
Production coordinator
Shona Ringdalen MacDonald
Set pa
Jj McAllister (Dailies)
Armourer
Liam McCartney
Set production assistant
Bálint Megyeri
Assistant choreographer
Dale Mercer
Security manager
David Miller
Security coordinator
Elizabeth Miller
Second assistant accountant
Garrett Mitchell
Chaperone double
Ranajana Mitra (Dailies)
Studio teacher
Kevin Moll
Medical team supervisor
Gábor Molnár (Hungary)
Production coordinator
Christopher Mullen (Second unit)
US Accountant
Kristine Nadal
Set pa second unit
Éles Nikolett (Hungary)
Security supervisor
Sinatra Onyewuchi
Adr loop group
Aylam Orian
Assistant production coordinator
Helen Osborne
Assistant to mr hurt
Paul Pattison
Acting coach
Benjamin Perkins
Vice president
Ryan Potter (Business and legal affairs)
Cast assistant
Kasey Price (Mr. Harbour, Atlanta Unit)
Immigration coordinator Hungary
Janos Prihoda
Assistant payroll accountant
Richard Priseman
Production assistant
Salah Rakouch
Environmental assistant
Camille Raoult
Set production assistant
Aaron Reeves (Second unit)
Production assistant
Anikó Rimóczi
Catering assistant / environmental
Paris Rivers
First assistant accountant
Kim Ronstadt (Georgia)
Military advisor/bootcamp coordinator
Charlie Rotheram
Assistant production coordinator
Eloise Rudd
Production coordinator
Marjorie Rudick (Georgia)
Crowd pa
Ed Ryan (Dailies)
Localization & Mastering Executive
Romana Samaritani
Assistant to Cate Shortland
Emma Sawyer
Aircraft supplier
Nanouch Schtroy
Dialect coach
Sarah Shepherd
Key Payroll Accountant
Jessica Emily Smith
Environmental co-ordinator
Louise Marie Smith
Second assistant accountant
Tonnie Smith
Catering manager
Zsolt Soltész (Hungary)
Production assistant
Roberto Suarez
Security
Eric Sweeney
Production coordinator
Widad Taha (Morocco)
Assistant
Dora Takacs (Florence Pugh - Hungary)
Base manager
Pål Tangen (Norway shoot)
Production assistant
Louis Taylor-Baggs (Dailies)
Office production assistant
Austin Thomas (Additional photography)
Assistant production coordinator
Felicity Thorpe (Second unit)
Payroll clerk
Kristina Tiedt (Georgia)
Accounting clerk
Kristina Tiedt (Georgia)
Base pa
Luke Tolen
Production coordinator
Lee Tolley (Morocco)
Production assistant
Ahkeem Turner
Additional set production assistant
Luca Unger
Manager
A.J. Vargas (Visual development)
Post production coordinator
Jim Velasco (Technical operations)
Set pa 2nd unit
Ana Luísa Veloso (Dailies)
Lock-off pa
Tina Vidmar (Second unit)
Production supervisor
Lauren Von Huene (Atlanta)
Production assistant
Dániel Vízkeleti
Key production assistant
Francesca Wallace
Medic
Rog Ward (Stunts)
Production accountant
John Weber (Georgia unit)
Chief meteorologist
Richard Wild
Florence Pugh
Camilla Wimble (Picture Double)
Payroll accountant
Amy Denning Winfrey (Additional photography)
Aviation coordinator
Anthony Woodley
Aerial coordinator
Mike Woodley
Assistant production coordinator
Daniel Woods (Georgia)
Production controller
Nathan Woods
Military aviation advisor
Jeff Woolford
Physical asset and warehouse coordinator
Kari Yovetich (Georgia unit)

(*) uncredited