Doom Patrol
(Doom Patrol)
Credits
Cast
- Crazy Jane
- Diane Guerrero
- Elasti-Girl
- April Bowlby
- Eric Morden
- Alan Tudyk
- Larry Trainor
- Matt Bomer
- Cliff Steele
- Brendan Fraser
- Chief
- Timothy Dalton
- Robotman
- Riley Shanahan
- Negative Man
- Matthew Zuk
- Cyborg
- Joivan Wade
- Silas Stone
- Phil Morris
- Sheryl Trainor
- Julie McNiven
- John Bowers
- Kyle Russell Clements
- Darren Jones
- Jon Briddell
- Kay Challis
- Skye Roberts
- Clara Steele
- Sydney Kowalske
- Forsythe
- Ethan McDowell
- Flex Mentallo
- Devan Long
- Ernest Franklin
- Tommy Snider
- Animal-Vegetable-Mineral Man
- Alec Mapa
- Elinore Stone
- Charmin Lee
- Bump Weathers
- Alan Heckner
- Ezekiel the Cockroach
- Curtis Armstrong
- Clara Steele
- Bethany Anne Lind
- Anchorwoman
- Katina Rankin
- Daddy
- David A MacDonald
- Heinrich Von Fuchs
- Julian Richings
- Willoughby Kipling
- Mark Sheppard
- Joshua Clay
- Alimi Ballard
- Penny Farthing
- Anna Lore
- Mother Archon
- Lilli Birdsell
- Hammerhead
- Stephanie Czajkowski
- Elliot Patterson
- Ted Sutherland
- Giselle
- Ashley Dougherty
- The Secretary
- Jackie Goldston
- Charles
- Todd Allen Durkin
- Father Archon
- Michael Scialabba
- Ferdinand
- Swift Rice
- Agent Dirk Ellis
- Mac Wells
- News Reporter
- Orelon Sidney
- Frank
- Tyler Buckingham
- Baphomet
- Chantelle Barry
- Dolores
- Susan Williams
- Gwen
- Cynthia Barrett
- Dr. Heart
- Jonathan Baron
- Jack Straw
- Bethany Kasulas
- Elder John Bowers
- Tom Fitzpatrick
- Alistair
- Max Martini
- Maura Lee Karupt
- Alan Mingo Jr.
- Doug
- Brent Bailey
- Big D
- Gary Basaraba
Creator
- Creator
- Arnold Drake
- Creator
- Bob Haney
- Creator
- Bruno Premiani
Director
- Director
- Dermott Downs
- Director
- Carol Banker
- Director
- Rob Hardy
- Director
- Harry Jierjian
- Director
- Chris Manley
- Director
- Stefan Pleszczynski
- Director
- Salli Richardson-Whitfield
- Director
- Rebecca Rodriguez
- Director
- T.J. Scott
- Director
- Rachel Talalay
- Director
- Glen Winter
- Director
- Wayne Yip
Writing credits
- Writer
- Jeremy Carver
- Writer
- Arnold Drake
- Writer
- Tom Farrell
- Writer
- Bob Haney
- Writer
- Bruno Premiani
- Writer
- Tamara Becher
- Writer
- Shoshana Sachi
- Writer
- Marcus Dalzine
- Writer
- Chris Dingess
- Writer
- Neil Reynolds
- Writer
- Robert Berens
- Writer
- Eric Dietel
- Writer
- April Fitzsimmons
Producer
- Executive producer
- Greg Berlanti
- Executive producer
- Jeremy Carver
- Executive producer
- Geoff Johns
- Executive producer
- Sarah Schechter
- Producer
- Gideon Amir
- Associate producer
- Daphne Raves
- Co-executive producer
- Neil Reynolds
- Co-executive producer
- Tamara Becher
- Producer
- Marcus Dalzine
- Executive producer
- Chris Dingess
- Co-executive producer
- Dermott Downs
- Co-producer
- Jennifer Lence
- Co-producer
- Carl Ogawa
- Executive producer
- Glen Winter
- Co-producer
- Joanie L. Woehler
Music
- Music
- Kevin Kiner
- Music
- Clint Mansell
Cinematography
- Cinematographer
- Magdalena Górka
- Cinematographer
- Scott Winig
- Cinematographer
- Chris Manley
Editor
- Editor
- Brian Wessel
- Editor
- Sara Mineo
- Editor
- Marc Pattavina
- Editor
- Brandon Hwang
- Editor
- Jd Dawson
- Editor
- Harry Jierjian
Casting
- Casting director
- David Rapaport
Production design
- Production designer
- Graham 'Grace' Walker
Art direction
- Art director
- Cameron Beasley
- Art director
- Colin De Rouin
Set decoration
- Set decorator
- Bob Kensinger
- Set decorator
- Kristen Donaldson
Makeup department
- Foam fabricator
- Melissa Jimenez Ramirez (Muscle suits / foam fabricator)
- Hair department head
- Elizabeth Robinson
- Makeup artist/key make-up artist
- Deborah Patino Rutherford
- Contact lens technician
- Lanard Atkins
- Makeup artist
- Derek Garcia
- Prosthetic makeup
- Bill Johnson
- Hair stylist / hair and wig colorist
- Lindsay McAllister
- Makeup department head
- Travis Pates
- Key makeup artist
- Leo Satkovich
- Special makeup effects artist
- Todd Watson
- Hair stylist
- Renee Ramos
- Hair stylist
- Allison Shepherd
- Makeup artist
- Nick London
- Makeup artist / special makeup effects artist
- Bryan Reynolds
- Additional hair stylist
- Charmaine Balcerzak
- Makeup artist / special makeup effects artist
- Nancy Cummings
- Makeup artist
- Tara DiPetrillo
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- Jonah Levy
- Hair stylist
- Lance Aldredge
- Hair stylist
- Leay Cangelosi
- Contact lens painter
- Kevin Carter
- Makeup artist
- Caroline Monge
- Contact lens technician
- Nicki Harris (*)
Production management
- Unit production manager
- Gideon Amir
- Assistant unit production manager
- Ian MacGregor
- Unit production manager
- Dominic Cancilla
Assistant director
- First assistant director
- Bennett Gammon
- Second assistant director / first assistant director
- Kevin Black
- Second assistant director
- Iran Kuykendall
- First assistant director
- James J.D. Taylor
- Second unit director
- Thom Williams
- Second assistant director
- Jill Somers
- Second assistant director
- A.J. Bruno
Art department
- Graphic designer
- Paige Adair
- Set designer
- Christopher Burkhart
- Leadman / set dressing gangboss / set dresser gangboss
- Kurtis Campbell
- Construction coordinator
- Gregory S. Mills
- Props
- Grant Ogden
- Prop Shop Foreman/Buyer
- Jason Parisher
- Art department coordinator
- Nicholas Urbano
- Greensman
- Eric E.R. Brown
- Greens foreman
- Maxwell Fasen
- Set designer
- Mark Haber
- Construction coordinator
- Trent Hevener
- Concept artist
- Justice Joseph
- Gang boss / Leadman
- Zach Kane
- Art department assistant
- Agnes Dang
- Set dresser
- Chuck McCourt
- Scenic charge
- Brett McGinnis
- Graphic designer
- Jenn Moye
- Set dresser / gangboss
- John H. Ransom
- Art assistant / Art Department Assistant
- Amarilis Rodriguez
- Property master
- John Sanders
- Art department assistant / Art Department Assistant
- Tyler Scruggs
- Props
- Tamara Silbert
- Set decoration coordinator
- Michelle Sink
- Art assistant
- Marla Walkuski
- Set designer
- Jenny Wentling
- Props
- Stephanie Postich
- Props
- Miles DeRosa
- Scenic artist
- Adam Lahr
- Set dresser
- Justin DeMartino
- Set dec buyer
- Samantha LaRoe McDonald
- Assistant art director
- Sally Ledger
- Set decoration buyer
- Sara Riney
- Buyer
- Timothy Paul Moxley Jr.
- Set designer
- Chris Arnold
- Prop assistant
- Erin Choroszylow
- Assistant art director
- Marlie Arnold
- Set designer
- Brian Baker
- Set decoration buyer
- Karen Gerbs
- Props assistant
- James Lopez
- Set designer
- Wright McFarland
- Character artist
- Ying Xu
- Set designer
- Ron Yates
- Additional props
- Lawson Bruen
- Propmaker
- Greg Wilson
- General foreman
- Steve A. Anderson
- Gang boss
- Scanlan Backus
- Concept illustrator
- Matthew Cunningham
- Set dresser
- Molly Ebner
- Props
- Julia Fredette
- Character artist
- Shunzi Gao
- Storyboard artist
- Craig Gilmore
- Additional set dresser
- Nelson Hagood
- CNC operator
- Rich Koll (Rich Koll LLC)
- Graphic designer
- Brit McDonough
- Greensman
- Jack Moseley
- Props
- Jarreth Smith
- Prop person
- Bryan Staerkel
- Props
- Matthew Czarnowsky (*)
Sound department
- Re-recording mixer
- Aaron Levy
- Assistant sound editor
- Kevin Meltcher
- Sound mixer
- Bud Raymond
- Re-recording mixer
- Ethan Beigel
- Sound designer / sound effects editor
- Andrew Ing
- Adr mixer
- Greg Crawford (Atlanta)
- Adr mixer
- Dave Goetter
- Boom operator
- Ethan Payne
- Sound Utility / 2nd unit sound mixer / Playback Mixer
- Allan Cox
- Sound utility
- William Lyons III
- Adr mixer
- Matt Hovland
- Additional Sound Mixer / additional sound mixer
- Mike Schmidt
- Sound utility
- Chad Audino
- Sound utility-second unit
- Colin Heath
- Original dialogue recordist / adr mixer
- Matt Leatherman (Atlanta)
- Boom operator
- Patrick Wylie
- Foley artist
- Melissa Kennelly
- Foley mixer / supervising foley editor
- Shawn Kennelly
- Additional Re-Recording Mixer / re-recording mixer
- Justin Kohler
- Sound utility
- Josh Tamburo (Second unit)
- Boom operator
- Matt Derber
- Boom operator
- Colt Logan (Day player)
- Sound playback operator
- John Maskew
- Sound playback operator
- Raegan Wexler
Special effects
- Special effects supervisor
- David Fletcher
- Special effects coordinator
- Victoria Arias (Creative Character Engineering - Specialty Costumes)
- Special effects buyer
- Kate Jones
- Special effects technician
- Clint Mahoney
- Lead casting and mold maker at Creative Character Engineering
- Justin Bertges (*)
- Specialty costumes
- Antonio Loza (*) (Creative Character Engineering)
- Visual effects
- Heather Grocock (*)
Visual effects
- Digital compositor
- Lycee Anaya
- Lead visual effects
- Bernard O. Ceguerra
- Visual effects supervisor
- Yoshi DeHerrera (Gentle Giant Studios)
- Character modeling supervisor
- Patrick Horne
- Asset management coordinator
- Daryn Houston
- Senior creature effects artist
- Michael Levine
- Compositor
- Derek Spriggs
- Visual effects coordinator
- Sean Wright (Encore VFX)
- Senior tracker
- Momo Yang
- Tracking/matchmove/layout artist
- Josue Arias (Encore Hollywood)
- Visual effects producer
- Erika Abrams (Encore VFX)
- Compositor
- Seth Brower (Encore VFX)
- Visual effects producer
- Meagan Condito (Encore VFX)
- Visual effects artist
- Ricardo Elliott II
- Cg supervisor
- Julien Forest
- Visual effects supervisor
- Armen V. Kevorkian (Encore VFX)
- Photogrammetry 3d scan artist
- Kevin Monge (Gentle Giant Studios)
- 3d actor scanning
- Travis Reinke
- Animation supervisor
- Jason Shulman
- Visual effects producer
- Michael Szczurko
- Visual effects artist
- Sanjay Raghavendran (Encore VFX)
- Jr. data wrangler
- Tiffany Herzog
- Production coordinator
- Kisholay Ray (Deluxe StereoD)
- Compositor
- Harry Eisenstein
- Compositor
- Alex Miller
- Lead tracker/matchmover
- Joseph Adams Rivera
- Digital compositor
- Sarah Thomas
- On set visual effects supervisor
- Justin Lacalamita
- Senior character fx artist
- Mario J. Pillet
- Digital compositor
- Jon Terada (Visual effects)
- Visual effects assistant editor
- Rachel Varnell
- Visual effects editor
- Andrew Jupina (Picture Shop Post)
- Visual effects artist
- Levon Kosoyan
- On set vfx supervisor
- Kevin McAllister
- Modeler
- Van Ouk (Encore VFX)
- Visual effects artist
- Camille Michaud
- Senior character animator
- Wim Bien (Encore VFX)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Jennifer Mochinski (Encore VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Taylor Armstrong
- Digital compositor
- Steven Benjamin (Encore VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Michael Scott
- Visual effects
- Carrie L. Smith
- Digital compositor
- Jason Ullrich
- Visual effects artist
- Elizabeth Bodnar
- Digital compositor
- David Hochstadter (Encore VFX)
- Compositor
- Brian Magarian
- Digital compositor
- Yashar Pouyan
- Vfx editor
- Shawn Schminke (Picture Shop)
- Visual effects artist
- Alexis Tarakjian
- Digital compositor
- Kim O'Donnell
- Visual effects artist
- George Robins
- Compositor
- Kilyoung Baek
- Visual effects
- Jamie Baxter
- Main titles
- Luke Colson
- Visual effects artist
- Alen Ghazarian
- Visual effects artist
- Ryan Greenwood
- Matte painting
- Heather Grocock
- Visual effects artist
- Ashwin Harankhedkar
- Animator
- Evan Harbuck
- Visual effects editor
- Sean Kachenmeister (Encore VFX)
- Senior cg generalist
- Lopsie Schwartz (Encore VFX)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Sean Wicks (*)
- Photogrammetry 3d scan artist
- Neal Bradshaw (*) (Gentle Giant Studios)
Stunts
- Stunt double
- John Gilbert (Matthew Zuk / stunt double: Matt Bomer)
- Stunt coordinator
- Thom Williams
- Fight choreographer
- Mike Wilson
- Stunt double
- Corey Michael Lincoln (Joivan Wade)
- Stunt Assistant / stunt performer
- Evelyn Fogleman
- Assistant stunt coordinator
- James Hutchison III
- Stunt double
- Jordan Malone (Riley Shanahan)
- Stunt double
- Natasha Paul (Diane Guerrero)
- Stunts
- John Nania
- Stunt performer
- Jake Eavey
- Stunts / stunt double
- Maya Santandrea (Pisay Pao)
- Stunt double
- Amy Lynn Tuttle (Lilli Birdsell / stunt performer)
- Stunt double
- Miles Brew (Brent Bailey / stunt double: Kyle Clements / stunt performer)
- Stunts
- Josh Diogo
- Stunts / stunt performer
- Jess Durham
- Stunt performer
- Alessandro Folchitto
- Stunt performer
- Dan B. Norris
- Stunt double
- Michael Yahn (Timothy Dalton / stunts)
- Stunt performer / stunts
- Chris Brewster
- Stunt Driver / stunt actor
- Max Calder
- Stunt double
- John Cihangir (Matt Bomer / stunt performer)
- Stunt pre-viz
- Christopher Clements
- Stunt performer
- Kevin Dyer
- Stunt double
- Jazzy Ellis (Charmin Lee / stunts: Stunt Nun #1)
- Stunt performer / stunt performer
- Reece Fleetwood (Townie)
- Father Cuervo Double / stunt performer
- Jared Losano
- Utility stunts
- Ryan Mari
- Stunt performer
- Alex Meglei
- Stunt double
- Jessica Nam (Alicia Ying / stunt performer)
- Stunt performer
- Gary Peebles
- Stunt double
- Lacey Robinson (Emily dunlap / water safety)
- Stunt performer
- Robert Daniel Souris
- Stunt performer / stunts
- Nick Stanner
- Stunt double
- Hamid-Reza Benjamin Thompson (Phil Morris / stunt performer)
- Stunt double
- Dawson Towery (Drew Starkey / Stunts)
- Stunt driver / stunt performer
- Kevin Waterman
- Stunts
- Casey Ann Zeller
- Stunt driver
- Christopher Almon
- Stunt double
- Adrienne Ballenger (April Bowlby)
- Utility stunts
- Ken Barefield
- Stunts
- Danya Bateman
- Stunts
- Alli Beckman
- Stunts
- Kelly Bellini
- Stunt driver
- Tomar Boyd
- Stunt driver
- Trent Brya
- Stunt performer
- Tyler Buckingham
- Stunt performer
- Paul Burke
- Stunt driver
- Jwaundace Candece
- Stunt performer
- Vanessa Cater
- Stunts
- Trace Cheramie
- Stunt performer
- Jennifer Cobb (Townsperson)
- Stunts
- Stephen Conroy
- Stunt performer
- Thomas Joseph Culler
- Stunt driver
- Scott Dale
- Stunt performer
- Niko Dalman
- Stunt driver
- Nick DeKay
- Stunt double
- Anthony DiRocco (Alan Heckner)
- Stunts
- Joe Foley
- Stunt performer
- Jenin Gonzalez
- Stunt double
- Jason Gupton (Ted Sutherland)
- Stunts
- Lydia Hand
- Stunts
- Lance Herota
- Stunts
- Damita Howard
- Stunt performer
- C.C. Ice
- Stunt performer
- Cal Johnson
- Stunt performer
- Cecilia Johnson
- Stunt performer
- Bobby Jordan
- Stunt performer
- Michelle Ladd
- Stunts
- Joshua Lamboy
- Stunt performer
- Jasi Cotton Lanier
- Stunt rigger
- Steven Legate
- Utility stunts
- Cyrus Leisy
- Water safety
- Alexis Lord
- Stunt performer
- Rick Marcus
- Stunts
- Nicole Marines
- Stunt driver
- Richard Marrero
- Stunt double
- Eric Mbanda (Jamar Rivers)
- Stunts
- Samantha J. McDonald
- Stunts
- T. Ryan Mooney
- Stunt performer
- Carl Anthony Nespoli
- Stunt performer
- Jane Oshita
- Stunt performer
- Josh Petro
- Stunts
- Chris Romrell
- Stunts
- Corrina Roshea
- Stunts
- Jordan Salmon
- Stunt performer
- John J. Shim
- Stunts
- Marian Sing
- Stunt driver
- Dena Sodano
- Semi driver
- Brett Solomano
- Stunt performer
- Ashley Rae Trisler
- Stunts
- Jaye Tyroff
- Stunt double
- Greg Wattkis (Alan Mingo Jr.)
- Stunt rigger
- John Zimmerman
Camera
- Additional Gaffer/2nd unit Gaffer
- Kevin Bridge
- Dimmer technician
- Will Dameron
- Lighting technician
- Evan Kent
- Digital utility
- Torey Lenart
- Gaffer
- David McLean
- Lighting console programmer
- Ryan Riegner (Second unit)
- Company grip / Second Unit Key Grip
- R michael Sasser
- A camera / first assistant camera
- Ryan Weisen ("A" camera/Steadicam / camera operator: "b" camera)
- Grip
- Jordan Gehrig
- Rigging gaffer
- Guy Broussard
- A camera operator/steadicam
- Tim Fabrizio
- Grip
- Chris Fountain
- Loader
- Caroline Oelkers
- Digital imaging technician
- Jonny Revolt
- A Camera / A camera
- Paul Saunders
- Digital utility
- Becca Thompson (2nd unit / digital utility: dayplay / additional digital utility / loader: 2nd unit / loader: dayplay)
- Basecamp electrician
- Joshua Robert Warren
- Additional 2nd assistant camera
- Callie Moore
- Camera operator
- Jesse Roth (Additional camera / Camera operator: additional camera)
- Lighting technician
- Nolan Aldridge
- Lighting technician
- Brenton Booth
- Camera operator
- J.R. Campbell
- Drone pilot
- Louie Northern
- Director of photography
- Jules Labarthe (Second unit)
- B cam operator
- Greg Faysash
- Second assistant camera
- Austin English (Additional)
- First assistant camera
- Daniel Guadalupe
- First assistant camera
- Christopher Larsen ("A" Camera/Steadicam / first assistant "a" camera)
- Second unit
- Marco Naylor (Steadicam)
- 24 frame video playback
- Terry Fitzpatrick
- Head tech
- Ashton Hammill
- Dolly grip
- Irie Bailey ("b" camera)
- Camera operator
- Cooper Dunn (Additional camera)
- Lighting technician
- Mickey Richardson
- Additional set lighting technician
- Jason Augustin
- Camera loader
- Grey Clawson (2nd Unit)
- Digital loader
- Leland Haushalter (Additional / digital loader: second unit)
- Still photographer
- Mark Hill
- Grip
- Ryan L. Lizardi
- Grip
- Melanie A. Ragone
- Lighting technician / electrician
- Malachi Roberts
- Technocrane operator
- John Slade
- Second unit lighting technician / additional lighting technician
- Kyle Wroe
- Lighting technician
- Nathan Lee
- Digital utility
- Jake Wickstrom
- Lighting technician
- Jeremy Hughes
- Oculus head tech
- Alexander A. Joseph
- Digital utility
- Laura Knox
- Technocrane operator
- Craig Nix
- Oculus head tech
- Kenny Rivenbark
- First assistant camera
- Louis Smith (Additional)
- Drone pilot
- Tony Thompson
- Grip
- Tim Welch
- Underwater camera technician
- Marc Casey
- Video playback
- Darren Council
- Drone camera operator
- Gabriel De La Parra
- Camera operator
- Spencer Franks ("b" camera)
- Video assist operator
- Jorge Luis German
- Technocrane technician
- Christian Hardy
- Russian arm operator
- Michael Jordan
- Grip
- Rell Putt
- Video assist
- John Robling (Second unit)
- Grip
- Kevin M. Rowe
- Crane technician
- Ernest Rydberg
- Second assistant camera
- Chase Schultz
- Video playback
- Matthew Shively
Wardrobe department
- Super suit electronic specialist
- Amanda L. Akins
- Super suit supervisor / Super Suit Supervisor
- Miracole Walker
- Costume illustrator / supersuits visual administrator
- Jenny Davis
- Specialty costume seamstress
- Dawn Ehrich-Hopper
- Costume assistant / costumer
- Maxine Etchison
- Key costumer
- Ellen Glasston
- Specialty costume manufacturer
- Lindsay Hamilton
- Key set costumer / key set specialty costumer
- Kari King
- Assistant specialty costumes designer
- Sarah Jeanne Mgeni
- Set costumer / key set costumer
- Maegan Robinson
- Assistant wardrobe supervisor
- Bijou Burns
- Specialty costumer
- Kristen Carr
- Key costumer
- Meredith Coats
- Specialty costumer
- Manzi DeYoung
- Costume buyer
- Aubrey Galeza
- Assistant costume designer
- Amy Gavel
- Key costumer
- Tony Kochinas
- Costumer
- Dinah Lightsey
- Costume supervisor los angeles
- Michelle Margolis
- Costumer
- Jenna Mason
- Specialty costume fabricator
- Kathryn Molloy
- Costume concept artist
- Luca Nemolato
- Specialty costume fabricator
- Heather Rose O'Shea
- Key costumer
- Addy Steigerwalt
- Cutter fitter
- Sharod T. Woods
- Costume coordinator
- Josie Works
- Tailor
- Zina Arthur
- Set costumer
- Sarah Kim
- BG Costumer/Fitter
- Alicia Cox
- Key background costumer
- Sara Cobbeldick (United States)
- Ager/dyer
- Rob Sinclair
- Costumer
- Margaret Flock
- Costume supervisor
- Susan L. Bertram
- Costumer
- Troy Nicely
- Costumer
- M.L. Hart
- Additional Set Costumer / additional background costumer
- Lillian Sitero
- Specialty costumer
- Chris Burns
- Set costumer
- Jae Hitch
- Costumer
- Torri Knight
- Set costumer
- Rebecca Shoemaker
- Costume concept artist
- Alan Villanueva
- Additional costumer
- Melissa Kay Glaze
- Key costumer
- Sarah Lee-Taylor (Supersuits)
- Seamstress
- Avnah Long
- Costumer
- Kenya Morgan (*)
- Additional costumer
- Judi Stewart (*)
Editorial department
- Post-production coordinator
- Bob Barth
- Dailies operator
- Raymond Calderon
- On-line editor
- Mark Dennison
- Post-production coordinator
- Luke Reedy
- Assistant editor
- Brandon Hwang
- I/O operator
- Kurt Nakanishi
- Assistant editor
- Jd Dawson
- Assistant editor
- Jon Sawa
- Dailies operator
- Chase Commins
- Dailies producer
- Hunter Furnish
- Colorist
- Marc Lulkin (Dailies)
Music department
- Music editor
- Angela Claverie
- Music editor
- Spencer Wright
- Music supervisor
- Billy Gottlieb
- Composer additional music
- Sean Kiner (*)
Other crew
- Script supervisor
- D.J. Barton
- Assistant production coordinator
- Kaitlin Buck
- Production assistant
- April Chen
- Production accountant
- Cassie Bryant
- Medic
- Jaimee Partain
- Second assistant accountant
- Paula Paternostro
- First assistant accountant
- Bernadette Valer
- Finishing
- Natalie Watson (Production coordinator)
- Production assistant
- Heidi Sneed Webb
- Production coordinator
- Pamela Jaeckle
- Script supervisor
- Erin Krajewski (Second unit)
- Accounting clerk / second assistant accountant
- Kayla Jones
- Set medic
- Greg Chester
- Travel coordinator
- Kelsey Coggin
- Key second assistant accountant
- Zion DeBeatham
- Snake wrangler
- Marjan Ghadrdan
- Assistant to Line Producer Gideon Amir
- Vincent 'Chenzy' Graziano
- Production assistant
- Zak Horn
- Data management
- Andrew Jupina (Picture Shop Post)
- Payroll clerk
- Sarah Blake Lanning
- Cater
- Laurent Marchand
- Production assistant
- Akiya McKnight
- Production assistant
- Hope Ogunsile
- Police coordinator
- Rob Porter
- Payroll accountant
- Rachel Quinn
- 2nd payroll accountant / payroll accountant
- Danelle Roccaforte
- Office production assistant
- Aaron Shore
- Production secretary
- Sabrina Byrdsong
- Location assistant
- Peter Rensema
- Accounting office clerk
- Endia Blade
- 1st Assistant Accountant
- Christa del Castillo
- Production assistant
- Nate Galesic
- Cast assistant
- Katie Jackson
- Assistant payroll accountant
- Bea Mendiola
- Production accountant
- Joshua P. Dease
- Studio teacher
- Reeva Forrester
- Adr loop group
- Ben Pronsky
- Additional set production assistant / production assistant
- Greg Perlman (Additional)
- Additional set production assistant / set production assistant
- Steve Swisher (Second unit)
- 2nd assistant accountant
- McKensie Wallesen
- Payroll assistant
- Carla Habeeb
- Set production assistant
- Breezy Sharp
- Additional craft service assistant
- Lillian Sitero
- Production assistant
- Drew Taylor (Spliter unit)
- Assistant production coordinator
- Chloe Dawn Campbell
- Production assistant
- Kevin Donovan Jr.
- Production assistant
- Jacob bd Holmes
- Animal wrangler / registered nurse
- Stacy Levendusky
- Animal wrangler
- Jamie Stimach
- Script supervisor
- Karen M. Cantley (Additional)
- Additional set production assistant
- Nick Chambers
- Puppet coordinator
- Molly Coffee
- Production assistant
- Ryan Dempsey
- Medical technical advisor
- José Alfredo Fernandez
- Production secretary
- Taylor Flaim (Day player)
- Additional production assistant
- Dustin Masters
- Stand-in
- Lorenzo D. Mathis
- Production assistant
- Victoria Rupert
- Dialect coach
- Gaby Santinelli (Will Kemp)
- Production assistant
- Bobby Thompson
- Stand-in
- Jessica Walker
(*) uncredited