Aquaman and the Lost Kingdom
(Aquaman and the Lost Kingdom)
Credits
Cast
- Arthur Curry / Aquaman
- Jason Momoa
- Bruce Wayne / Batman
- Ben Affleck
- King Orm / Ocean Master
- Patrick Wilson
- David Kane / Black Manta
- Yahya Abdul-Mateen II
- King Nereus
- Dolph Lundgren
- Tom Curry
- Temuera Morrison
- Atlanna
- Nicole Kidman
- Stingray
- Jani Zhao
- Mera
- Amber Heard
- ...
- Pilou Asbæk
- Dr. Stephen Shin
- Randall Park
- Atlan
- Vincent Regan
- Karshon
- Indya Moore
- US Navy
- Tianyi Kiy
- Surface dweller
- Grant Huggair
- Pier Kid
- Tai Boothe (*)
- New York resident
- Katie Margaret Hall (*)
- Atlantean Soldier / Manta Mercenary
- Peter Theobalds (*)
Director
- Director
- James Wan
Writing credits
- Screenplay by
- David Johnson
- Story
- David Johnson
- Writer
- Mort Weisinger
- Aquaman created by
- Paul Norris
Producer
- Executive producer
- Michael Clear
- Producer
- Rob Cowan
- Executive producer
- Walter Hamada
- Producer
- Peter Safran
- Producer
- James Wan
Music
Casting
- Casting director
- Anne McCarthy
- Casting director
- Kellie Roy
- Casting director
- Lucinda Syson
Production design
- Production designer
- Bill Brzeski
- Production design
- Sahby Mehalla
Art direction
- Hawaii unit
- Michael Gowen
- Art director
- Joe Howard
- Art director
- Gary Jopling
- Standby art director
- Lisa McDiarmid
- Senior art director
- Nic Pallace
- Supervising art director
- Tom Still
Set decoration
- Set decorator
- David Morison
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Richard Sale
Makeup department
- Makeup artist
- Aurora Bergere (Los angeles)
- Key hair & makeup artist
- Jacqueline Bhavnani
- Special makeup effects artist
- Hannah Callaghan (Silicone prosthetic technician)
- Makeup artist
- Vicky Chan (Los angeles)
- Makeup artist
- Prell Charusanti (Los angeles)
- Contact lens optician
- Punam Chhatralia
- Sculptor/junior prosthetics artist
- Peter Cooper
- Prosthetic trainee
- Marlier Cyrielle
- Creature effects
- Mike Elizalde
- Hair and makeup trainee
- Kiloh Falby Clark
- Prosthetics makeup artist
- Begona F. Martin (Begona F. Martin)
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- Sophie Flynn
- Optician
- Richard Glass
- Junior prosthetic artist
- Charlotte Haldane
- Junior prosthetic artist
- Beth Harkess
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- Steven Harris
- Main team hair and make up artist
- Laura Hartney
- Prosthetic workshop coordinator
- Lauren Hawes
- Standby contact lenses technician
- Beth John
- Junior Prosthetics Artist
- Amelia Kildear
- Concept artist/sculptor
- Sebastian Lochmann
- Special effects teeth
- Chris Lyons
- Hair stylist
- Ralph Malani
- Prosthetic designer
- Kristyan Mallett
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- Ruth Parry (Dailies / sculptor)
- Standby contact lens optician
- Nisha Patel
- Stand-by optician
- Nisha Patel
- Junior Prosthetic Artist / Junior Prosthetics Artist
- Morgan Rafferty
- Creature effects designer
- Justin Raleigh (Fractured FX)
- Lab technician
- Yuri M. Ramos
- Special makeup effects technician
- Meghan Reilly
- Sculptor
- Todd Rex (Fractured FX)
- Prosthetic artist
- Bryony Rumble
- Makeup artist
- Eleanor Sabaduquia (Hawaii / makeup department head: Los Angeles)
- Junior prosthetic artist
- Refika Salih
- Crowd junior dailies
- Emily J Short
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- Sam Shuck
- Fabricator
- Kieran Smith
- Contact lens technician
- Bob Smithson (Additional photography)
- Junior Prosthetics Artist
- Rebecca Wheeler
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- Kelly White
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- Hanny Eisen (*)
Production management
- Unit manager
- Andrew Baguley
- Production supervisor
- Renee Confair (Hawaii)
- Unit production manager
- Daniel Hank (New York)
- Unit production manager
- Victor Ho (Los angeles unit)
- Post-production manager
- Joshua Levinson
- Line prod/upm
- Karl Sigurdarson (Iceland+Greenland)
- Production Manager VFX unit Namibia
- Nikki Wichmann
- Unit production manager
- Haley Sweet (*)
Assistant director
- Second assistant director
- Sam Barry-Parker (Second unit)
- Second second assistant director additional photography
- Jesse Bellis
- Key Crowd PA
- Poppy Broster-Becker
- Second assistant director crowd
- James Chasey
- Set pa
- Tor Cook
- Set pa
- Tor Cook
- Key crowd third assistant director
- Robbie Davidson
- Set pa
- Lauren Fox (Second unit)
- First assistant director
- Lee Grumett
- Second second assistant director
- Harrison Jaffee (Second unit)
- Second second assistant director
- Dais Kasagawa
- Second second assistant director
- Christina Lee (Additional photography)
- First assistant director
- Andy Madden (2nd Unit)
- Second unit director
- John Mahaffie
- Set pa
- Estelle Tolstoukine (Second unit)
- Third assistant director
- Macarena Montero Sémelas
- Floor third assistant director
- Gemma Morton (Second unit)
- Second assistant director
- Kenyon Noble (New York Unit)
- Second assistant director
- James Reid (Floor)
- Additional second assistant director
- Rick Rosset (New York Unit)
- Assistant director
- Amelia Sabeti (Dailies)
- Second assistant director
- Coalin Smith
- Second assistant director
- Jo Tew
- Base 3rd Assistant Director
- Csilla Tornallyay
- Set pa
- Nazim Uddin
- Crowd third assistant director
- Tina Vidmar (Dailies)
- First assistant director
- David 'Wex' Wechsler (New York Unit)
- Set pa 2nd unit
- Josh West
- Base pa
- Ryan Westington
- First assistant director
- Jeffrey Wetzel (Additional photography)
- Second assistant director
- Wainani Young-Tomich (Hawaii)
Art department
- Assistant set decorator
- Sally Abbott
- Carpenter
- Wayne Adams
- Props
- Giulia Alessio
- Action prop buyer
- Claire Anderton
- Concept aritst
- Nuttavut Baiphowongse
- Creature designer
- Ken Barthelmey
- Art department runner
- Emerald Baxter
- Stand/by plasterer
- Paul Beeson
- Hod sculptor
- Joel Belsham
- Greens supervisor
- Gabor Biro
- Concept artist
- Pascal Blanché
- Graphics art director
- Andy Bottomley
- Supervisor plasterer
- Mark Buck
- Concept artist
- Richard K. Buoen
- Set decoration
- Neil Burn (Illustrator)
- Set decoration junior draughtsman
- Paulina Camacho
- Concept artist
- James Carson
- Art department co-ordinator
- Tamara Catlin-Birch
- Model maker
- Jack Cave
- Concept artist
- Po Sing Chu
- Concept artist
- Matt Codd
- Carpenter
- Scott Creane
- Storyboard artist
- Federico D'Alessandro
- Snow supervisor
- Craig Daly
- Assistant prop modeller
- Claudia Dance-Wells
- Prop modeller
- Steve Deahl
- Supervising sculptor
- James Dean
- Painter
- Gary Dempsey
- Props painter
- Richard Derbyshire
- On set dresser
- Denilson Dias (Los angeles)
- Head of Archive
- Adam Doe
- Storyboard artist
- James Doh
- Prop maker
- Paul Drake
- Chargehand carpenter
- Scott Elms
- Construction manager
- Andy Evans
- Standby painter second unit
- James Fennessy
- Visual consultant
- John Fox
- Virtual art department director/supervisor
- Carlos Fueyo (Eyeline)
- Carpenter
- Steve Furneaux
- Set dresser
- Ryan Lopez
- Carpenter
- Lee Gawthrop
- Digital asset manager
- Deliana Georgieva
- Senior set designer
- Clara Gomez del Moral
- Storyboard artist
- Collin Grant
- Modeller
- Sam Greenfield
- Supervising standby prop
- Gary Greenham
- Supervising stagehand
- Ellis Harmes (Art department)
- Modeller
- Helen Harris
- Chargehand props painter / chargehand props painter
- Phil Hawley
- Trainee props painter
- Sam Hawley
- Carpenter
- Mark Haydon
- Stand by painter
- Terry Heggarty
- Storeman
- Aaron Holder
- Consultant greens
- Peter Hooper
- Stand by carpenter
- Josh Jones
- Carpenter
- David Ned Kelly
- Concept artist
- Sammy Khalid
- Trainee Dressing Prop
- James Kimber
- Junior prop modeller
- Sarah-Louise Leftly
- Set designer
- Marcus Lester-George
- Junior prop maker
- Roxy Ley
- Sculptor
- Tracey Lilley (Tracey Lilley)
- Assistant set decorator
- Amy Lockwood
- Set Dec. Assistant Art Director
- Sophie Lockwood
- Lead man
- David Loitz (Los angeles)
- Concept artist
- Jeremy Love
- Set decoration coordinator
- Genesis Low
- Set designer
- Lupo Alfredo
- Art dept coordinator
- Chloe Ma
- Set dresser
- Kocsis Zsofia
- Concept designer
- Victor James Martinez
- Digital asset manager
- Alexandra Mason
- Assistant prop modeller
- Natasha Louise Mason (Art department)
- Junior painter
- Jodie Masser
- Chargehand carpenter
- Wayne Matthews
- Art department coordinator
- Catherine A. McCabe (Additional photography)
- Concept artist
- Robert McKinnon
- Concept artist
- Peter McKinstry
- Storyboard artist
- Martin L. Mercer
- Concept artist
- Sebastian Meyer
- Supervising scenic painter
- Nathan Middleton
- Junior set designer/set designer/standby art director cover
- Liam Morgan
- Property master
- Steven Morris
- VAD Environment Artist
- Riley Morrissey
- Assistant head of department prop modelling
- Duncan Mude
- Art producer
- Yassmine Najime
- Vad generalist
- Allen Namiq (Eyeline Studios)
- Concept artist
- Tim Napper
- Concept artist
- Ed Natividad
- Concept artist
- Antony Nguyen
- Concept artist
- Mark O'Kane
- Greens junior coordinator
- Kristina O'Reilly
- Junior set designer
- Gareth Palethorpe
- Draughtsman / Set Decoration Draughtsman
- Alex Pattison
- Digital asset manager
- Susie Pilzninski
- Assistant art director
- Agis Pyrlis
- Draughtsperson
- Heather Rackstraw
- Mouldmaker / painter
- Morgan Rafferty
- Junior set designer
- Nick Ramsay
- Hod stagehand
- Adam Rashbrook
- Props
- Ben Ressa
- Greens buyer
- Justin Richards
- Art department assistant
- Nigel Squibbs
- HOD Set Dresser
- Jack Salkeld
- Concept artist
- Christian Scheurer
- Lead greensperson
- Alex Sessing (Hawaii unit)
- Carpenter
- Robert Shillibeer
- Greens chargehand
- Bethany Spence
- Art Director VAD
- Gert Stevens
- Carpenter
- Adam Stocks
- Assistant property master
- Caroline Stratton
- Vad lead artist
- Chris Suddaby (Eyeline Studios)
- Propmaker
- Dave Sullivan
- 3D modeller
- Steve Summersgill
- Creature designer
- Howard Swindell
- Model maker
- Elizabeth Perkins
- Matte painting artist
- Nadine Thomas (ScanlinevFx)
- Prop modeller
- Hannah Treharne
- Assistant property master
- Colin Trevino-Odell (Additional photography)
- Concept artist
- Adam Tuck
- Action prop supervisor
- Toby Wagner
- Construction coordinator
- Kelly Westmiller
- Supervising standby props 2nd unit
- Paul Whale
- Graphic designer
- Lisa Williams
- Construction foreman
- Christopher J. Wood
- Art department assistant
- Courtney Wotherspoon
- Computer playback technician
- William Wright (Compuhire)
- Concept artist
- Ulrich Zeidler
- Production buyer
- Rachel Cutler
Sound department
- Second assistant sound
- Pete Blaxill (Splinter Unit)
- Sound trainee
- Claydon-Richards India
- 1st assistant sound
- Duncan Craig
- Boom operator
- Niall Cropper (2nd Unit - Dailies)
- Boom operator
- Alexandra Gallo (Hawaii)
- Boom operator
- Tom Hartig (Additional Photography Los Angeles)
- Sound mixer
- Michael Hoffman (Hawaii)
- 1st assistant sound
- Steve Jackson
- Production sound mixer
- Christian Joyce (Second unit)
- Adr recordist
- Sean Miller
- Sound mixer
- Steve Nelson (Additional Photography Los Angeles)
- Production sound mixer
- Barry O'Sullivan
- Production sound mixer
- Paul Paragon (Second unit)
- 1st assistant sound
- Kyle Pickford
- Sound designer
- Stephen P. Robinson
- Second assistant sound
- Lara Stoffers (Second unit)
- Adr mixer
- Mike Tehrani
- 1st assistant sound
- Lee Thompson (Dailies)
- 2nd assistant sound
- Kirsty Wright (2nd unit, dailies)
- First assistant sound dailies
- James Kum (*)
Special effects
- Snow effects consultant
- Julie Bentley
- Special effects supervisor
- Mark R. Byers (Los angeles)
- Special effects technician
- Paul Dane
- Special effects technician
- Cameron Davidson (Additional photography)
- Prosthetic make-up artist
- Jojo Davies
- Special effects technician
- Christopher Eastwood
- Senior technician
- Andy Frazer
- Special effects trainee
- Sarah Jane Gumm
- Main Unit Special Effects Floor Supervisor
- David Holt
- Special effects supervisor
- Mark Holt
- Special effects assistant
- Lee Illingworth
- Senior special effects technician
- Ben James
- Senior special effects technician
- Nick Kool
- Special effects technician
- Adam R Lord
- Special effects technician
- Damian Lund
- Virtual reality
- Paris Marin
- Mold department
- Josh McCarron
- Special effect design supervisor
- Dickon Mitchell
- Special effects assistant coordinator
- Eoin O'Meara
- Special effects technician
- Sam Perez
- Special effects technician
- Alex Robinson
- Special effects
- John Schoonraad (SFX baby)
- Special effects foreman
- Berkley Spivey (Hawaii unit)
- Special effects coordinator
- Lucy Myers
- Special effects technician
- Peter Treece
- Senior special effects technician
- Mike Tucker
- Special effects lead senior technician
- Hannah Wilson
- Senior special effects technician
- David Woods
Visual effects
- Visual effects editor
- Fritz Kohle
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Alishia Adams (ILM)
- Junior 3D artist
- Reetu Aggarwal (Clear Angle Studios)
- Visualization artist
- McKinsey Seungwon Ahn (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Department Manager
- Pierre Alexander (Scanline VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Praveen Allu
- Senior compositor
- Juan Alonso (Cinesite)
- Lead environment artist
- Sebastien Ansiaux (MPC)
- Visual effects artist
- Jefrin Antony
- Digital compositior
- Jorge Arista (Scanline VFX)
- Key texture/lookdev artist
- Francesco Baldini (MPC)
- Lighting artist
- Ivan Banovac (Scanline VFX)
- Visualization artist
- Boris Bauer (Proof, Inc.)
- Visualization artist
- Matt Bauer (Proof, Inc.)
- Lead look development artist
- Fellipe Beckman (Dneg)
- Lead visualization artist
- Martin Bell (Proof, Inc.)
- Key lighting artist
- Luiz Benassi (MPC)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Georgia Benjamin
- Compositor
- Stephen Bennett
- Senior lookdev artist
- Jawahar Bhatti
- Visual effects producer
- Alex Bicknell
- Head of animation
- Pascal Blais (MPC)
- Visualization artist
- Matthew Boston (Proof, Inc.)
- Environment artist/creature modeller
- Lukas Brandtner (Scanline VFX)
- Lead visualisation artist
- Stuart Brown (Proof, Inc.)
- Visualization supervisor
- Jeffrey Bryans (Proof, Inc)
- Cg supervisor
- Matthew Bullock (Scanline VFX)
- System administrator
- Simon Burkitt (Proof, Inc)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Ivan Busquets (ILM)
- Senior visual effects editor
- Abi Cadogan (Dneg)
- Lead groom artist
- Josh Cann (Scanline VFX)
- Key compositing artist
- Baptiste Cantet (MPC)
- Systems administrator
- Matt Cashman (Halon Entertainment)
- Senior compositor
- Ezequiel Cesana (ILM)
- Senior look development td
- Yinghao Chai (ILM)
- Matchmove supervisor
- Valmik Chavan (MPC)
- Assistant visual effects editor
- Jena Cheung
- Senior texture artist
- Yi-Hsuan Kent Chiu (ILM)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Samantha Choat
- Visualization artist
- Brian Chow (Halon Entertainment)
- Layout artist
- Ilektra Chrysanthou
- Modeller
- Cristian Cid (Scanline VFX)
- Senior Postvis Supervisor
- Richard Clarke (Nviz)
- Lead compositor
- Pascal Clement (MPC)
- Visualization artist
- Isabel Cody (Nviz)
- Visualization supervisor
- Adam Coglan (Proof, Inc.)
- Virtual production artist
- Charlie Collings (Nviz)
- Bluescreen hod
- Darren Connock
- Creature artist
- Tristan Connors (ILM)
- Fx td
- Stefano Costa (Dneg)
- Visualization artist
- David Cowles-Brooks (Proof, Inc.)
- Visualization artist
- Darren Cullis (Day For Nite)
- Lighting artist
- Alethea McElroy (MPC)
- Lidar technician
- George Daios (Clear Angle Studios)
- 3D key environments artist
- Mina Halim Daoud (MPC)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Nick Davis (MPC)
- Visual effects in-house artist
- Lucas De La Torre
- Virtual production
- Nigel Denton-Howes (Eyeline Studios)
- Fx artist
- Preshit Dhenge
- Lead visualization artist
- Miran Dilberovic (Proof, Inc.)
- Compositor
- Spencer Dinney
- Compositor
- Carlos Ditersa (Scanline VFX)
- Senior compositor
- Ivelina Dobreva (Dneg)
- Senior 3D generalist
- Giovanni Dossena
- Visual effects production supervisor
- Sarah Jane Dunlop
- Model and texture artist
- Corinne Dy (ILM)
- Visualisation supervisor
- D. Edwardz (Day For Nite)
- Visual effects
- Richard Novey (Key Environment Artist MPC)
- Visual effects artist
- Adam Endrodi (Clear Angle Studios)
- Unreal Supervisor
- Didem Bayrak (Nviz)
- Lead pipeline td
- Rabia Engin (Scanline VFX)
- Visualization producer
- Richard Enriquez (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Visual effects
- Johnny Fehr
- Digital matte painter
- David Fernández Girón (Dneg)
- Visual effects executive producer
- Antonella Ferrari (Dneg)
- Visualization executive producer
- Chris Ferriter (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Senior generalist artist
- Vincent Fiere (ILM)
- Layout artist
- Clara Forte
- Digital compositor
- Stephen A. Gall
- Lighting td
- Madhura Gangan
- Senior visual effects production coordinator
- Maddison Gannon
- Visual effects lead data wrangler
- Jack George
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Elisa Mongil Gestido
- Creature modeller
- Marco Gifuni (Dneg)
- Lead compositor
- Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal (ILM)
- Visual effects artist
- Shivaji Gunabattula
- Senior FX TD
- Alex Halstead (ILM)
- Visual effects artist
- Luke Hardisty
- Lidar manager
- Rick Harris (Clear Angle Studios)
- Visual effects producer
- Mary Hayden (Dneg)
- Layout artist
- Dana Hickey (MPC)
- Lead effects technical director
- Mélanie Geley
- Fx supervisor
- Pei-Zhi Huang (ILM)
- Visualization artist
- Steven Hughes (Proof, Inc.)
- Volume capture supervisor
- Jan Huybrechs
- Rigging supervisor
- Iranban Azadeh (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects data wrangler
- Simon Jago
- Senior layout artist
- Daehwan Jang (ILM)
- Volume capture junior technical director
- Nick Jauregui
- Virtual production supervisor
- Christian Jelen (Nviz)
- Lead texture artist
- Thom Jones (ILM)
- Visual effects artist manager
- Sijo Joseph
- Modeler
- Ji-Hyun Jung (Scanline VFX)
- Generalist
- Trilok Singh Kachhawa
- Fx technical director
- Apurba Kalita (ILM)
- Cg supervisor
- Georg Kaltenbrunner (ILM)
- Cg department manager
- Vasilis Karatziva (Cinesite)
- Visualization artist
- Spencer Kelsey (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Groom artist
- Sebastien Kern
- Lead compositor
- Hemant Khairnar (Dneg)
- Lead modeller
- Abdelrahman Kubisi (Dneg)
- Visualization artist
- Cenk Köksal (Proof, Inc.)
- Lead compositor
- Julian Körrenz (ILM)
- Associate visual effects supervisor
- Charles Lai (ILM)
- Visual effects lead data wrangler
- Erran Lake
- Visual effects supervisor
- Stuart Lashley (Dneg)
- Senior Visualisation Supervisor
- Janek Lender (Nviz)
- Digital compositor
- Alex Leon Guerrero (Cinesite)
- Lead look development artist
- Tim Leydecker (Scanline VFX)
- Senior creature TD
- Hugo Leygnac (ILM)
- Visual effects artist
- John Lindstein
- Visualization editor
- Albert Lopez (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Vfx production coordinator
- Tomas Loucky
- Real-Time Lead
- Jakob Lundbye (Nviz)
- Virtual production
- Hugh Macdonald (Eyeline Studios)
- Texture and Look development artist
- Sagar Mahato (MPC)
- Production manager
- Jérémie Maitrejean (Dneg)
- Character supervisor
- Gurumurthy Mande (MPC)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Rebecca Manning (Cinesite)
- Environment artist
- Jean-Philippe Marchand (MPC)
- Lead visualisation artist
- Paris Marin
- Visualization artist
- Jess Marley (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Layout supervisor
- Rafael Martins (Scanline VFX)
- Visualization supervisor
- Ryan A. McCoy (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Lead postvisualization artist
- Colin McCusker (Halon Entertainment)
- Senior previz artist
- Mike McGuinness
- Junior 3D artist
- Helen McIlwrick (Clear Angle Studios)
- Crowd artist
- Jon Irizar Merino (MPC)
- Animation supervisor
- Adrian Millington
- Concept artist
- Stephen Molyneaux (Dneg)
- Previs supervisor
- Dafydd Morris
- Visualization supervisor
- Liam Morris (Proof, Inc.)
- Prop maker
- Henry Mountain (Bohanna Griffin Associates Ltd)
- Virtual production coordinator
- Zach Mulligan
- Visual effects supervisor
- Craig A. Mumma
- Visual effects artist
- Karthigeyan Murugesan
- Software analyst
- Jayasurya N (MPC Film)
- Department production manager
- Nitish Naik
- Environment supervisor
- Johnny Nam
- Capture technician
- Matt Nathan (Clear Angle Studios)
- Senior visual effects production coordinator
- Matthew Ness
- Visual effects assistant production coordinator
- Tabitha Noble
- Cg supervisor
- Mark Norrie (Scanline VFX)
- Fx supervisor
- Jean Claude Nouchy (Scanline VFX)
- Senior visual effects coordinator
- Ximena Novoa (ILM)
- Visualization producer
- Nnamdi Nwosu (Halon Entertainment, UK)
- Digital compositor
- Meri Oganesyan
- Visual effects associate producer
- Adam Ohl
- Visualization artist
- Kyoung Kay Park (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Virtual production supervisor:Scanline
- Isaac Partouche
- Visual effects assistant production coordinator
- Lakshantha Pattapola
- Compositor
- Jithendra Pedhamalla (Visual effects)
- Layout artist
- Pablo Pedraja Serrano (MPC)
- Senior generalist artist
- Jason Pethtel (ILM)
- Visual effects concept artist
- Valentin Petrov (Dneg)
- Virtual production lead
- Joe Ponsford (Eyeline Studios)
- Senior pipeline td
- Aitor Prieto (Scanline VFX)
- Visualization supervisor
- Casey Pyke (Halon Entertainment)
- Visualization artist
- Mark Queen (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Digital compositor
- Primault Quentin
- Layout artist
- Thibault Chapiron (Dneg)
- Visualization editorial manager
- Jason Ragosta (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Digital compositor
- Samuel Rainville-Bell
- Model supervisor
- Ashwin Ram
- Previs lead artist
- Douglas Rappin (Halon Entertainment)
- Senior visual effects concept artist
- David Ratajczak (Cinesite)
- Virtual production artist
- Travis J. Reid (Nviz)
- Virtual production supervisor
- Gareth Repton
- Visual effects assistant data wrangler
- Taylor Revitt
- Texture artist
- Melanie Riesen (MPC)
- Pipeline td
- Josh Robertson (Scanline VFX)
- Visualisation editor
- Lewis Rogers
- Fx td
- Quentin Roux
- Layout artist
- Daniel Rueda Mejia (MPC)
- Visualization production coordinator
- Nathan Runyan (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Head of virtual Production
- Bryan Ryan (Nviz)
- Rigging artist
- Marcelo Saguas Iacovone (Cinesite)
- Environment generalist
- Caroline Sandgren (ILM)
- Head of environment and generalists
- Matthew Sandoval (Dneg)
- Texture and Look development artist
- Vipin Sanil
- Visualization artist
- Ignacio Santamaria (Proof, Inc.)
- Grooming Supervisor
- Tarkan Sarim (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects line producer
- Craig Saxby (Dneg)
- Virtual production lead
- Eduardo 'Lalo' Schmidek (Nviz)
- Digital compositor
- Cale Schmidt
- Virtual production coordinator
- Emma Selinski (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Roger Serrabassa Vilar (Cinesite)
- Lead visualization artist
- Bryan Servante (Proof, Inc.)
- Virtual production coordinator
- Davis Shafer (Scanline VFX)
- Lighting supervisor
- Priyes Shah (Dneg)
- Look development td
- Arpit Shukla (Dneg)
- Fx artist
- Prateek Shukla
- Senior creature TD
- Gianluca Siciliano (Industrial Light and Magic)
- Fx artist
- Nihar Ranjan Samal (MPC)
- Lead cfx artist
- Virginie Caroline Simard (MPC)
- Visualization associate producer
- Joshua John Simon (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- IT manager
- Scott Sinnott (Halon Entertainment)
- Virtual production producer
- Connie W. Siu
- Associate visual effects supervisor
- Anthony Smith (ILM)
- Senior layout artist
- Nicholas Smolyn
- Junior model/texture artist
- Jordan Snow (ILM)
- Lookdev artist
- Marque Pierre Sondergaard (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Bernardo Andrea Spadafora (Scanline VFX)
- Cg supervisor
- Nicolas Sparks
- Digital artist
- Ben Stanley (Scanline VFX / fx artist: Scanline VFX)
- Visualization artist
- John Craig Steele (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Lee F. Sullivan (Dneg)
- Visual effects concept artist
- Piotreké Swigut (Dneg)
- Previsualization artist
- Shenouda Tadros
- Visual effects editor
- Katrina Taylor (ILM)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Morgan Telfer (ILM)
- Visualization supervisor
- James Thompson (Proof, Inc.)
- Virtual production coordinator
- Natalie Minnevik
- Senior compositor
- Tim Tobin (ILM)
- Visualization artist
- Saul Toresan (Proof, Inc)
- Animator
- Chris Tost (Dneg)
- Visualization artist
- Dimitrius Tott (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Lead visualization artist
- Fabio Tovar (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Pipeline support
- Ihimu Ukpo (Scanline VFX)
- Senior 3D animator
- Van Phan
- Vfx production manager
- Kays Vanderest (ILM)
- Department Manager
- A.J. Vargas (Scanline VFX)
- Visualization artist
- Stephen Koncelik (Proof, Inc.)
- Look development artist
- Sumit Narendra Vispute (Dneg)
- Scanning technician
- Alex Walklate (Clear Angle Studios)
- Modeller
- Sian Warren (MPC)
- 3D manager
- Hazel Weatherall (Clear Angle Studios)
- Compositor
- Kye Wein-Skeates
- Environment generalist td
- Amy Wetzler
- Senior rigger
- Joshua Hagley
- Unreal generalist
- Derick Wicks
- Visualization artist
- Deanne Stratford
- Crowd artist
- Aristotelis Xydias
- Fx artist
- Hang Yang (ILM)
- Matchmove artist
- Momo Yang
- Roto paint artist
- Natalie Narin Yoo (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Hossein Zolfaghari (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Production manager
- Shane Jaeger-Collins (*) (Scanline VFX)
Stunts
- Stunt double
- Joel Adrian (Patrick Wilson)
- Stunts
- Ashlen Aquila
- Stunts
- Daniel Arrias
- Stunts
- Mark Badham
- Stunt performer
- Lee Bagley
- Stunts
- Tony Bailey
- Stunt rigger
- Ian Batey
- Stunt department coordinater
- Jane Batey
- Stunt performer
- Jason Beeston
- Stunt performer
- Thomas Billings
- Safety diver
- Dave Booys
- Stunt actor
- Will Bowden (Motion capture)
- Stunt performer
- Alexander Bracq
- Stunt double
- Nicolas Chevallier
- Stunt performer
- Dacio Caballero
- Stunt double
- Carlos Castillo (Pilou Asbæk/Core stunt team)
- Stunts
- Lee Charles
- Stunt performer
- Yusuf Chaudhri
- Stunt performer
- David Cheung
- Core fight team, stunt performer / stunt double
- Anis Cheurfa (Black Manta)
- Stunt rigger / utility stunts
- Tony Christian
- Additional stunts
- Callum Clack
- Stunt performer
- Christian Cole
- Stunt double
- Tom Connelly (Patrick Wilson / Stunt Double: Vincent Regan / stunt performer)
- Stunt Coordinator Additional Photography
- Tim Connolly
- Stunt performer
- Tom Crowley Ellis
- Stunt performer
- Lloyd Cunningham
- Stunt double
- Zarene Dallas (Nicole Kidman)
- Stunt performer
- Abel Djilali
- Stunt performer
- Kuber Dobrev
- Stunt performer
- Josh Dyer
- Stunt double
- Kim Fardy (Jason Momoa)
- Stunt performer
- Doren John Farmer
- Spact performer
- Malachi Ferdinand
- Suit actor
- Antony Gabriel
- Stunt performer
- Renato Gjini
- Stunt coordinator
- Steve Griffin
- Fight coordinator / stunt previs
- Akihiro Haga
- Assistant stunt coordinator / core fight team, stunt performer
- Cameron Hilts
- Stunt performer
- Radoslav Ignatov
- Stunt double / stunt performer
- Erol Ismail
- Stunt double
- Melissa Jin (Amber Heard) (Melissa Jin)
- Stunt performer
- Waiku Lam
- Additional stunts
- Chelsea Li
- Stunts
- Daniel Lonergan
- Stunt performer
- Sonny Louis
- Stunt performer
- Jean-Paul Ly
- Stunt rigger
- Rory Mulroe
- Core fight team, stunt double
- Niko Nedyalkov
- Stunt double
- Cali (Yahya Abdul Mateen II)
- Stunt rigger
- Richard Nunez
- Assistant stunt coordinator
- Jason Oettle
- Stunt double
- Haruka Ohshima (Jani Zhao)
- Stunt double
- Michael Oladele
- Stunt performer
- Omari Newton
- Stunt performer
- Daz Parker
- Stunt performer
- Catherine Peck
- Stunt floor supervisor
- Andy Pilgrim
- Stunt coordinator
- Bolek Polívka
- Stunt performer
- Andrej Riabokon
- Stunts
- Stephen Samson
- Stunt performer
- Vasil Simeonov
- Stunt performer
- Anthony Skrimshire
- Stunt performer
- Jon Slayer
- Stunt performer
- Anna Scott-Stephenson
- Stunt performer
- Ian Streetz
- Stunt performer
- Dan Styles
- Stunt performer
- George Surry
- Stunt double
- Laura Swift (Amber Heard / stunt performer)
- Stunt performer
- Peter Syckelmoore
- Stunts
- Peter Theobalds
- Stunt coordinator
- Jon Valera
- Stunts
- Grant van Rensburg
- Stunt performer
- Chris Waite
- Additional manta double
- Jahlil Wallace (Additional photography: non - photographed)
- Stunt rigger
- Simon Whyman
- Stunt performer
- Eldredd Wolf
- Core fight team, stunt performer
- Shane Yan
Camera
- Camera trainee
- Fern Abbott (Main unit)
- Floor best boy
- Westley Agius (2nd Unit / second unit chargehand)
- Second unit lighting technician
- Ola Aworetan
- Taurus technician
- Stephen Bacquet
- Libra technician
- Darren Bailey
- Second unit desk operator
- David Baldwin
- Lamp operator
- Cody Jake Banks (Los angeles unit)
- Drone technician
- Nicholas Batten (Nicholas Batten)
- B camera operator
- Craig Bauer (Hawaii unit)
- First assistant camera
- Alex Bender (Dailies)
- Floor best boy
- George Bird
- Still photographer
- Christian Black
- Dolly grip
- Dylan Bland
- Rigger
- Marcus Blatchford
- Director of photography
- Josh Bleibtreu (Second unit)
- Dolly grip
- Maximilian Brunner
- Electrician
- Jake Buckley (Second unit)
- First assistant camera
- Julian Bucknall ("a" camera, main unit)
- Additional phoptography
- Michael Burgess
- Best boy
- Matteo Caocci (Venice segment)
- Digital imaging technician
- Natalie Carr (Additional photography)
- Electrician
- Michael Carreno (Hawaii)
- Camera operator
- Ruben Carrillo
- Central loader 2nd unit
- Jack Carter
- Loader
- Nicola Caruso (Additional photography)
- Video trainee
- Cecilia Chan (Main unit)
- Second assistant camera vfx unit
- Christopher Chaves
- Practicals supervisor
- Tony Christie
- Second assistant camera
- Alex Collings ("a" camera, main unit)
- Hod bluescreen
- Darren Connock
- Drone coordinator
- Aaron Corera
- Lighting console operator
- Eliot Coulter
- B dolly grip
- Michael Patrick Cronin
- Lighting technician
- Rick Crum
- Grip
- Cameron I. K Davis
- Set lighting technician
- E.G Davis
- Additional camera trainee
- Jake De La Moth (Main unit) (Jake de la Mothe)
- Gaffer
- Hanoi De La Paz (Italy Unit)
- G/b stagehand
- Liam Doran
- Crane technician
- Elliot Dowson
- Video playback operator
- James Edgcombe
- First assistant camera
- Alexander Elfarsson (Second unit)
- Digital image technician
- Wezley Joao Ferreira (Vfx unit)
- Practical electrician
- Jamie Field
- Second assistant camera
- Ben Foat (A camera, 2nd Unit)
- Video operator
- Adam Forde (2nd Unit)
- Wirecam programmer
- Neil Frazer
- 2nd unit 1st AC
- Harry Gamble
- Video trainee
- Ravi Ghelani (Dailies, main unit)
- Key rigging grip
- Oscar Gomez (Additional photography)
- Data manager
- Ben Grady (2nd Unit)
- Aerial camera system technician
- Peter Graf
- Camera trainee
- James Grandi (Second unit)
- Stand by rigger
- Dave Gray
- Lighting technician
- Luke Greenan (Second unit)
- Temporary DIT trainee
- Euan Guthrie
- Visual effects cinematographer
- Steven Hall
- Camera trainee
- Kat Harvey (Main unit)
- Gaffer second unit
- Harlon Haveland
- Drone pilot
- Edward Lipscombe
- Second asisstant camera
- William Grenon Hayes (B camera - re-shoots)
- Techno Crane Tech
- Colin Hazell (Main unit)
- Additional digital imaging technician
- Luis G. Hernandez
- Virtual Camera Trainee
- George Hilton (Nviz)
- Second assistant camera
- Hjálmar Þór Hjálmarsson (Second unit)
- Key grip
- Gary Hymns
- Second unit lighting technician
- Katie Iles-Spencer
- First assistant camera
- Ian Jackson ("b" camera, main unit)
- Second assistant camera
- Andrew Jones ("b" camera, main unit)
- Second unit lighting technician
- Kester Jones-Hanby
- B camera 1st AC
- Riley Keeton (Additional)
- A Camera 1st Assistant
- Keitt (NY Unit)
- Video operator
- Jack Kelly (Dailies)
- Video assist operator
- Lizzie Kelly (Second unit)
- Drone camera operator
- Dexter Kennedy (Vfx unit)
- B dolly grip additional photography
- Rex Kenney
- DIT Trainee Dailies
- Laura Kings
- Video assistant
- Ricky Kirby
- Aerial director of photography
- Steve Koster
- Spydercam rigger
- Evan Krogh
- Set lighting technician
- John M.H. Lee (Hawaii unit)
- C camera grip
- Oliver Lemmings (Dailes / grip trainee: main unit)
- Hod electrical rigger
- Iain Lowe
- Best boy electric
- Michael Lyon (Hawaii unit)
- 2nd assistant camera
- James Malamatinas (Dailies)
- First assistant camera
- Regardt Maritz
- Digital imaging technician
- Peter Marsden (2nd Unit dailies)
- NY cinematographer
- James McMillan
- Additional photography
- Guss A. Medina (Re-shoots)
- Second assistant camera
- Nicholas Milligan (C camera, 2nd unit)
- Assistant camera
- Josh Monje (Drone Unit)
- Grip
- Mike Morales (Re-shoots)
- Dit trainee
- Olivia Morrison (Dailies second unit)
- Key Grip Second Unit
- Simon Muir
- Director of photography
- Wade Muller (Thailand Unit)
- 2nd unit 1st assistant camera
- Spencer Murray
- Second assistant camera
- Bailey Nagy (C camera- hawaii unit)
- Los angeles
- Pat O'Hara
- Camera operator
- Stephen Oh
- Video assistant 2nd unit
- Richard Osborne
- Second assistant camera
- George Pedol (B camera, 2nd unit)
- Drone technician
- Andrew Peister (New York Unit)
- First assistant camera
- David Penfold (Second unit)
- Best boy
- Lee Perkins (Second unit)
- Video assistant
- Keith Pflug (Second Unit Dallies)
- Additional camera operator
- Richard Philpott (C camera, main unit)
- Digital imaging technician
- Teeravit Pirompapachok (Thailand Unit)
- Libra technician
- Lester Plant
- Central loader
- Nick Poole (Main unit)
- Phantom camera technician
- Stephen Price
- Camera operator
- Miles Proudfoot (Second unit)
- Dit trainee
- Sara Reiser (Main unit)
- Blue screen hod/rigger
- Sam Riches
- First assistant camera
- Nawarophaat Rungphiboonsophit (Thailand Unit)
- Dit trainee
- Phoebe Russell (Dailies)
- B camera grip
- James Sams
- Camera operator
- Sean Savage ("b" camera, main unit)
- Second assistant camera
- Damon Sewell ("c" camera, main unit)
- Grip trainee
- Jago Sharkey
- Set lighting technician
- T.J. Signaigo (Los angeles)
- Hawaii unit
- Chris Sloan (A camera)
- Lighting technician
- Adam Smart
- Best boy grip
- Gary Smith
- Video Trainee dailies
- Eric Armstrong
- Digital imaging technician
- Andrea Soncin (IT Unit)
- Digital imaging technician
- Sam Spurgeon (Second unit)
- Camera operator
- Rob Stagg
- Digital imaging technician
- Joe Steel (Main unit)
- Second unit lighting technician
- Jacob Strookman
- First assistant camera
- Alexander Liam Taylor ("c" camera, main unit)
- Camera trainee
- Luke Teusch (Second unit)
- Additional camera trainee
- Charlie Tierney (Main unit)
- Rigging gaffer
- Don Tomich (Hawaii)
- Additional cinematography
- Devin Toselli
- Camera trainee
- Thierry A. Toto (Venice unit) (Thierry A. Toto)
- Camera operator
- Jonathan Tyler ("c" camera, main unit)
- A camera grip
- Michael Wacker
- Camera operator
- Tom Wade ("c cam" 2nd Unit)
- Camera operator
- Derek Walker (Second unit)
- Wirecam supervisor
- Gavin Weatherall
- Rf technician
- Peter Welch
- A camera/Steadicam operator
- Peter Wilke
- DIT data
- J. Glyn Williams (Main unit)
- Best boy grip additional photography
- David Winner
- B camera dolly grip
- Andy Woodcock
- Hod practical electrician
- Nick Woollard
- Second assistant camera
- Matt Wright
Wardrobe department
- Assistant costume coordinator
- Alfie Allin
- Embroidery designer/maker
- Cathryn Avison
- Junior costume maker
- Rosie Bath
- Senior costume buyer
- Sonia Booth
- Costume maker
- Bernadette Brennan
- Costume trainee modeller
- Constance Burger
- Senior costume buyer
- Kat Cappellazzi
- Textile artist
- Caroline Carrig
- Senior Dyer
- Amy Clark
- Personal Costumer to Mr Momoa / Personal costumer Mr.Momoa
- Steve Constancio
- Key stunts and crowd standby
- Gaia Cozzi
- Hod costume modeller
- Naomi Critcher
- Costume maker
- Annabel Davies
- Assistant costume coordinator
- Georgina De Santis
- Costume props modeller
- Nicole Dierken
- Assistant costume designer
- Kristen Ernst-Brown
- Costume coordinator
- Caroline Fallon
- Set pa/driver
- Jordan Fenney
- Junior principal costumer
- Lilly Franklin
- Crowd costume supervisor
- Tamlin French
- Costume prop modeller
- Kevin Giles
- Wardrobe master
- Philip Goldsworthy
- Costume maker
- Abigail Hardie
- Costume prop modeller
- Gerry Hurley
- Costume concept artist
- Benjamin Ip
- Costume junior
- Lauren Jarvis
- Senior textile artist
- Kate Lawson
- Costume design assistant
- Elizabeth Lean
- Costume graphic concept artist
- Caroline Lindop
- Textile artist
- Emma Mackenzie
- Senior costume maker and cutter
- Susan MacKenzie
- Fabricator
- Rebecca McCabe
- Costume pa
- Jordan Fenney
- Assistant cutter
- Maisie McCubbin
- Senior Leather Maker
- David McLaughlin
- Costume trainee
- Aggie Mentel
- Costume maker
- Hildegunn Meyer
- Costumer to
- Claire Mitchell (Nicole Kidman)
- Costume props maker
- Alicia Fay Moore (Costumes)
- Costume props
- Paul Harvey
- 2nd unit wardrobe mistress
- Tamsin Pearson
- Costume trainee
- Jennifer Perault
- Principal standby
- Julia Piatkowska
- Key crowd costumier
- Sarah Pollak
- 3D scanning technician
- Andre Ribuoli
- Trainee set costumer
- Alex Roberts
- Assistant costume designer
- Eva Roelfs
- Concept artist
- Andrey Ryabovichev
- Senior costume maker
- Elena Schnier
- Key costume artist
- Timothy Shanahan (Textile breakdown)
- Costume daily
- Poppy Sheehan
- Principal standby
- Rachael Hopper Sinclair
- Crowd costume supervisor
- Paul Sinnott
- Costume design pa
- Alexandra Smith
- Textile artist
- Honnie Tang
- Costume maker daily
- Camilla Thomson
- Senior costume buyer
- Sarah Higbid
- Costume prop modeller
- Gemma Rose Todd
- Textile artist
- Amy Towle
- Costume assistant
- Amanda Trewin
- Costume prop junior
- Kiri Louca
- Stunt costumer hawaii
- Cathie Valdovino
- Junior costume prop modeller
- Rachel Wallbridge
- Concept artist
- Darrell Warner
- Costume assistant/driver
- G. Wigz
- Textile artist
- Kate Williams
- Assistant costume supervisor
- Diana Wyand
- Trainee modeller
- Alys Young
- Costume cutter
- Egsi Lolimar Álvarez
- Junior crowd costumer
- Melanie Austin (*)
- Second assistant costume designer
- Kashca Garwood-Walker (*)
Editorial department
- Second assistant editor
- Emma Bayat
- Colorist
- Greg Curry (Dailies)
- Dailies operater
- Steve Evans
- Editorial trainee
- Rhianna Shah
- Second assistant editor
- Alex Waite
Music department
- Musical director
- Tanishk Bagchi
- Music scoring mixer
- Lauren Ditmer
- Playback singer
- Divya Dutta
- Assistant music editor
- William Wells Learned III
- Musician
- T Mills
- Music contractor
- Peter Rotter
- Music supervisor
- Michelle Kuznetsky
- Music editor
- Peter Oso Snell
- Playback singer
- Mohi Uddin
- Musical director
- Sanjay s Yadav
Other crew
- Movement specialist
- Tomislav Afiyan-English (Tomislav Afiyan-English)
- Production assistant to Michael Keaton
- Jeanette Agaronoff
- Covid Testing Coordinator
- Bernardo Aguilera (Reshoots)
- Covid compliance officer
- Christophe Pidre (Los angeles)
- Production assistant
- Erik Ausmus (Reshoots)
- Production assistant
- Erik Robert Ausmus (Reshoots)
- Producers assistant
- Talar Baker (Peter Safran)
- Production secretary
- Shyam Bansropun
- Production liaison
- Gary Barbosa
- Production accountant Hawaii unit
- Jody Beaudin
- Travel and accomodation coordinator
- Anna Bennett Squire
- Assistant health and safety supervisor
- Ashley Biavati
- Head of Dept Prop Manufacturing
- Pierre Bohanna
- Assistant marine co-ordinator
- Dave Booys
- Armourer
- Jack Bridges
- BG production staff NY unit
- Clay Broaddus
- Production assistant
- Kaylynd Brown
- Payroll assistant accountant
- Isaac Burke
- Lock-off pa
- Geraldine Carr
- Stand-in
- Brett Carter
- Movement specialist
- Joss Carter
- Assistant production coordinator
- Rea Chupek (Hawaii unit)
- Accounts assistant
- Emma Cottrell
- Body double
- Tom Crowhurst (Patrick Wilson)
- Assistant
- Debóra Csima (Rob Cowan)
- Assistant
- Kamila Cwiklinska (James Wan)
- Payroll clerk
- Berenese D'Souza
- Health and safety supervisor
- Jenna DeKeater (Hawaii unit)
- Production coordinator
- Elena DeLuccia (NY Unit)
- Crowd ad
- Heather Jayne Dodson (Credited / location marshall: credited)
- Production coordinator
- Erin Duffy
- Aerial team
- Giles Dumper
- Covid 19 Testing
- Luke Elkins
- Vice president
- Karen Elliott (Music: Warner Bros. Pictures)
- Paramedic
- Robert Etall
- Construction accountant
- James Farthing
- Set pa
- Sara Fathi
- Security Nicole Kidman
- Ross Foster
- Assistant to Patrick Wilson
- Yvonne Fourie
- Assistant
- Hermione Francis (John mahaffie)
- Set medic
- Rodney Fuentez (Second unit)
- Clearance coordinator
- Aashish Gadhvi
- 1st Assistant Accountant
- Leigh Gettens
- Production coordinator
- Zoila Gomez (Hawaii Unit / production coordinator: Hawaii Unit)
- Assistant production coordinator additional photography
- Drew Grant
- Production assistant
- Kit Greengrass
- Health & Safety Manager
- Paul Hamill (NY Unit)
- Production assistant
- Jordan Hank (New York Unit)
- Assistant accountant
- Jonathan Dueck
- Assistant
- Hannah Harley (James Wan)
- Production assistant
- Ben Harling
- Assistant production coordinator
- Harry Hewitt
- Medic
- Vinnie Katrina Highlands
- Production controller
- Dan Hillsdon
- Production coordinator 2nd unit
- Philippa Hodgson
- Assistant production coordinator
- Mari Hopkins
- Assistant accountant
- Emily Horton-Harpin
- Accounts trainee
- Matthew Hubbard
- Medic
- Martin Jenkins
- Assistant accountant
- Sue Johnson
- Set production assistant
- Jay Jones (Second unit)
- Paperwork pa
- Nicholas Keil (NY Unit)
- Production liaison
- Katie Khan
- Production Security Office Coordinator
- Olga Kijana
- Lead medic
- Michael T. King
- Location marshall
- Laura Kings
- Accounting clerk
- Patrick Kubik
- Health & safety coordinator
- Elizabeth Kwack (NY Unit)
- Double
- Manh Hai Le (Randall Park)
- Production assistant
- Francisco Lederman (Additional photography)
- Key set pa
- Jackson Lipps (LA reshoots)
- Stand-in/double
- Daniel Lonergan
- Health & safety runner
- Adam Long (NY Unit)
- Covid PA
- Sean Maydoney
- Set decoration coordinator
- Catherine A. McCabe (Additional photography)
- Production accountant
- Alastair McNeil
- Health & safety supervisor
- Dillon Minasian (Reshoots)
- Health & safety office pa
- Adam Long (NY Unit)
- Production secretary
- Lorenzo P. Monti
- Health & safety testing assistant
- Jacob Morse (NY Unit)
- Computer/video playback operator
- Richard Neale (Compuhire)
- Costume accountant
- Edward Newman
- Production secretary
- Alina-Bianca Nitu
- Financial controller
- Josh Nixon
- Aerial coordinator/pilot
- Frédéric North
- Health & safety secretary
- Misael Martinez Hernandez (NY Unit)
- Dialect coach
- Hugh O'Shea
- Health & safety runner
- Michael Velez Ojeda (NY Unit / health & safety set assistant: NY Unit)
- Construction medic
- Obi Okeke (Dailies)
- Production assistant
- John Papovitch (New York second unit)
- Assistant accountant
- Alex Parkinson
- Production assistant
- Caroline Parks
- Assistant accountant
- Deborah Parslow
- Production assistant
- Haylie Peacock
- Production assistant
- Rachel Pedroza (Additional photography)
- Office production assistant
- Abbey Perez
- Production assistant
- Walt Perez (Malibu)
- Production assistant
- Maribeth Powers
- Assistant accountant
- Olivia Radcliffe
- 1st Assistant Accountant
- Tom Ray
- Choreographer
- Alex Reynolds
- Recruiter
- Matt Rock
- Production assistant trainee
- Leah Rohrbasser
- Payroll accountant
- Philip Roice (Los angeles)
- Health & safety runner
- Thomas Rotondo (NY Unit)
- Supervising payroll accountant
- Angela Rowden
- 2nd assistant accountant
- Marina Rubin
- Production assistant
- Johanna Sandor (New York)
- Unit publicist
- Sophie Scott
- Assistant accountant
- Susie Scourfield
- Production assistant
- Aaron Shore
- Cast & Stunts Therapist
- Barry Sigrist
- Production assistant
- Matt Smith
- Production secretary
- Jason Stancil (Hawaii unit)
- Chaperone
- Sima Stannage
- Production secretary
- Erin Stewart (Pre-production)
- Payroll accountant
- Bronagh Szywala
- Production Safety LA additional photography / production safety
- Michael J Tamburro (Hawaii)
- Office production assistant
- Alex Tarzan (Los angeles unit)
- Location assistant
- Zoë Theil
- Security officer
- James Thornton
- Location marshal
- Martinique Thorpe
- Production assistant
- Jaemen Topalian
- 1st Team Production Assistant Reshoot
- Anna Christine Turner
- Ap supervisor
- Penny Udall
- Set pa
- Nazim Uddin
- Payroll supervisor
- Zuzana von Schlippe
- Prop modelling coordinator
- Claire Walker
- Medic
- Rog Ward (Stunts)
- Key floor runner
- Kelcie Warner
- Production assistant
- Lizzie Watkins
- Cast pa
- Ryan Westington
- Assistant accountant
- Robyn Wetteland
- Chief meteorologist
- Richard Wild
- H&S Prep/Wrap Monitor
- Jodie Yee
- Location marshall
- Oliver Gordon (*)
- Voice actor
- Alex Wexo (*)
(*) uncredited