Alien Siege
(Alien Siege)
Credits
Cast
- Colonel Smith / Vasquez
- Arielle Hader
- Patrick Bennett
- Matthew Pohlkamp
- Rachel Bennett
- Christina Licciardi
- Luke Bennett
- Brandon Johnston
- President Draper
- Terry Woodberry
- Paige
- Betsy McKinley
- Lieutenant Jones
- Caroline Harris
- General Murphy
- Ryan Shanahan (Ryan Patrick Shanahan)
- Ryan
- Michael Love
- Background person
- Flynn Nichols
- Background person
- Channing Apodaca
- Alien Soldier
- Scotch Hopkins
- Alien Soldier
- Flynn Nichols
- Alien Soldier
- Larry Layfield
- Alien Soldier
- James Sunshine
- Soldier
- Sharon Desiree (*)
- Al (voice)
- Michael Hardman (*)
- Helicopter Pilot
- Sanford Worth (*)
Director
- Director
- Rob Pallatina
Writing credits
- Screenplay
- Mark Atkins
- Screenplay
- Christian Butcher
Producer
- Co-producer
- Paul Bales
- Assistant producer
- Lisandra Detulio
- Line producer
- Jarrett Furst
- Producer
- David Michael Latt
- Executive producer
- David Rimawi
Music
- Music
- Chris Cano
- Music
- Chris Ridenhour
Cinematography
- Cinematographer
- Nik Shaw
Editor
- Editor
- Rob Pallatina
Production design
- Production designer
- Sanford Worth
Art direction
- Art director
- Annie Lilieholm
Makeup department
- Key makeup artist
- Victoria Rowe
Production management
- Unit production manager
- Kris Black
Assistant director
- First assistant director
- David Michael Harwell
- Second assistant director
- Nikki McClure (Nicole McClure)
Sound department
- Adr supervisor / foley editor
- Michael Hardman
- Sound editor
- Raymundo Medina
- Supervising sound editor
- Lisa Ries
- Sound mixer
- Anthony Todaro
Visual effects
- Compositor
- Craig Bassuk
- Visual effects supervisor
- Glenn Campbell
- Visual effects artist
- Aine Graham
- Compositor
- Tammy Klein
- Visual effects artist
- Joseph J. Lawson
- Compositor
- Mark Pirro
Stunts
- Stunts
- Larry Layfield
- Stunt coordinator
- Devin Reeve
Camera
- Gaffer
- Christopher Boulos
- Digital imaging technician
- Dino Dumandan
- Camera operator
- Marcus Friedlander
- Key grip
- Andrew Messersmith
- Second assistant camera
- Kiara Ramirez
- Best boy
- Derek Rasmussen
- "b" camera/steadicam operator
- Stephen John Siegel
- Still photographer
- Jason Tozier
- Gaffer
- Charles Wibert
Wardrobe department
- Costumer
- Lauren McFall
- Costume supervisor
- Nikki Pelley
Editorial department
- Post-production coordinator
- Mario N. Bonassin
- Colorist
- Allen Kelly
- Assistant editor
- Michael Willer
Music department
- Composer
- Mikel Shane Prather (Additional music)
- Composer
- Eliza Swenson (Additional music)
Other crew
- Production assistant
- Lisandra Detulio
- Production assistant
- Patricia Gutierrez
- Development executive
- Anna Rasmussen
(*) uncredited