You have not yet access to any sci-file…

Let's Be Evil

(Let's Be Evil)

 Credits

Cast

Cassandra
Isabelle Allen
Body of Arial
Jamie Bernadette
Tiggs
Kara Tointon
Darby
Elliot James Langridge
Newsroom Anchor
Brooke Johnston
Jenny
Elizabeth Morris
Telephone Caller
Martin Owen
Nina
Helene Wilson (Helene Wilson)
Freddy
Paul Casar
Voice of the Facility (voice)
Jonathan Willis
Young Jenny
Sophie Willis
Newsroom Guest
James McNeill
Crying Candidate
Billie Wilson
Marcus
Wes Ritter
Candidate
Kieran Dodding
Candidate
Aimee Wright
Candidate
Abigail Martin
Jenny's Father
Jules Brown
Candidate
Tiffany Kemp
Candidate
Hayley Aubrey
Candidate
Xavier Gomez
Candidate
Daisy Goode
Candidate
Bronte Page
Arial (voice)
Natasha Moore
Candidate
Brooke Lynn Rodriguez
Candidate
Jordan Perez
Candidate
Jemima Winter
Candidate
Daisy Foster
Candidate
Francesca Nicholls
Male Candidate
Bobby Williams
Candidate
Edward Hart
Candidate
Luca Dominguez
Jenny's Mother
Shirley Clemmet
Candidate
Isabella Cervantes
Candidate
Morgan Dodero
Candidate
Sarah Owusu-Addai
Candidate
Anamaria Tafur
Candidate
Abbie Peat
Candidate
Omaliye Onwufuju
Candidate
Amber Penman

Director

Director
Martin Owen

Writing credits

Writer
Elizabeth Morris
Writer
Martin Owen
Writer
Jonathan Willis

Producer

Co-executive producer
Martin Barnes
Co-executive producer
David Bostock
Co-executive producer
Vincent Bull
Co-executive producer
Mark Clenshaw
Co-executive producer
John Cruse
Co-executive producer
Pratima Desai
Co-executive producer
Dave Ellor
Co-executive producer
Chris Furness
Co-executive producer
John Harrison
Co-executive producer
Mike Harrison
Co-executive producer
Michael Holmes
Co-executive producer
Trevor Howard
Co-executive producer
Simon James
Co-executive producer
Robin Kayser
Co-executive producer
Jonathan Kendall
Co-producer
Elizabeth Morris
Co-executive producer
Mike Norris
Co-producer
Martin Owen
Line producer
Nicki Perkins
Co-executive producer
Bill Roberts
Co-executive producer
David Ronaldson
Co-executive producer
Amandeep Sandhu
Co-executive producer
Brandon Smith
Associate producer
Mario Tafur
Co-executive producer
Alan Thompson
Co-executive producer
Carl Welham
Co-producer
Weena Wijitkhuankhan
Co-producer
Matt Williams
Senior executive producer / senior producer
Jonathan Willis
Co-executive producer
Dave Yeates
Co-executive producer
Laura Yeates

Cinematography

Cinematographer
Chase Bowman

Editor

Editor
Daniel Gethic

Casting

Casting director
Sam Claypole

Production design

Production designer
Melissa Spratt

Art direction

Art director
Henry Aitken
Art director
Jack Jephson

Set decoration

Set decorator
Silvia Melgar

Costume design

Costume designer
Annelise Buesnel

Makeup department

Makeup artist
Tokiko Inoue
Makeup designer
Alice Jones
Assistant makeup artist
Robyn Rowan
Assistant makeup artist
Lisa Zipper

Assistant director

First assistant director
Jeroen Bogaert
First assistant director
Kylie McCaw Drew (Second unit / second assistant director)
Third assistant director
Jessica Rosenwald

Art department

Stand-by art director
Ruben Allen
Stand-by art director
Matt Austin
Art department assistant
Madeau Christou
Art department coordinator
Jonny Eagle
Property master
Callum Haden
Construction manager
Dec Hardy
Poster design
Ben Hewitt
Art department assistant
Laura Hiscoke
Carpenter
Jack Jephson
Assistant art director
Angus Mclean
Concept artist
Mike Olguin
Concept artist
Andrin Rehmann
Art department assistant
Kim Sellwood
Art department daily assistant
Graham Smout
Concept artist
Laura Weinberger

Sound department

Boom operator
Phillippe Aichinger
Adr mixer
Nick Baldock
Foley artist
Louise Brown
Foley artist
Louise Brown
Re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor
James Feltham
Sound recordist
Simon Hornett
Dialogue editor
Stelios Koupetoris
Boom operator
Matthew McCabe
Boom operator
Jon Newell
Boom operator
Simon Norman
Boom operator
Frederick Roche
Boom operator
Richie Lee Simon

Stunts

Stunt coordinator
Jude Poyer

Camera

Stills photographer
Mark Barnfield
Spark
Jeffrey Celis
Camera trainee
Ed Day
Camera and grip equipment
Feral
Lighting equipment
Greenkit
Second assistant camera
Jack Harrison
Gaffer
Håvard Helle
Camera operator
Seth Johnson
First assistant camera
Jake McClean (Jake McClean Walker)
Spark
Nik Nemeth
Spark
Robin Patterson
Spark
Joseph Seery (Joey Seery)
Documentary cameraman
Harsha Setty
Spark
Sunny Singh
Best boy
Ben Skyrme
Best boy
Jake Stickley
Spark
Josie Williams
Spark
Adam Yaacob
Spark
Cansen Yilmaz

Editorial department

Post-production assistant
Josh Crooks
Assistant editor
George Mitchell
On-line editor
Berta Valverde
Colorist
Pat Wintersgill
Assistant editor
Thora Woodward

Music department

Music supervisor
Martin Clemmet
Music intern
Eric Jacobo
Music supervisor
Nick Wright

Other crew

Runner
Jamie Benyon
Script supervisor
Francesca Brooks
Elevator manufacture & engineering / glasses design & build
John Brown
Directors assistant
James Campbell
Runner
Tabitha Chester
Elevator manufacture & engineering / glasses design & build
Martin Clemmet
Chaperone
Maggie Colbert
Child tutor
Esther Davis
Production coordinator
Kizzy Dhaliwal
Caterer
James Godfrey
Chaperone
Tracy Gomez
Production accountant
Robert Graham
Production accountant
Robert Graham
Insurance
Brad Hanson
Poster design
Ben Hewitt
Runner
Lucy C. Jordan
Elevator manufacture & engineering / glasses electronics
Lindz Mason
Head chaperone
Linda Matthews
Script supervisor
Amy McIntyre (Dailies)
Paramedic
Mick Mills
Chaperone
Ranajana Mitra
Runner
Natasha Moore
Runner
Victoria New
Production assistant
Jessica Ostler
Runner
Rish Patel
Runner
Sebastian Potter
Runner
Will Pye
Documentary filmmaker
Jinnie Ratanapaladisai (Ngamjit Ratanapaladisai)
Runner
Matt Rendell
Caterer
Jan Savill
Dialect coach / dialect coach
Kara Tsiaperas (Pre-production)
Producer's assistant
Harry Willis
Producer's assistant
Tom Willis
Runner
John Wood

(*) uncredited