You have not yet access to any sci-file…

Shazam!

(Shazam!)

 Credits

Cast

Shazam
Zachary Levi
Dr. Sivana
Mark Strong
Billy Batson
Asher Angel
Freddy Freeman
Jack Dylan Grazer
Super Hero Freddy
Adam Brody
Wizard
Djimon Hounsou
Darla Dudley
Faithe Herman
Super Hero Darla
Meagan Good
Mary Bromfield
Grace Fulton
Super Hero Mary
Michelle Borth
Eugene Choi
Ian Chen
Super Hero Eugene
Ross Butler
Pedro Peña
Jovan Armand
Super Hero Pedro
D.J. Cotrona
Rosa Vasquez
Marta Milans
Victor Vasquez
Cooper Andrews
Thaddeus Sivana (1974)
Ethan Pugiotto
Mr. Sivana
John Glover
Sid Sivana (1974)
Landon Doak
Sid Sivana
Wayne Ward
Officer
Paul Braunstein
Officer
Nadine Roden
Young Billy
David Kohlsmith
Billy's Mom
Caroline Palmer
Woman in Red Coat
Emily Nixon
Carnival Cop
Michael Xavier
Rachel Batson
Keisha T. Fraser
Ms. E.B. Glover
Andi Osho
Dr. Lynn Crosby
Lotta Losten
Ms. Kwan
Lisa Truong
Brett Breyer
Carson MacCormac
Burke Breyer
Evan Marsh
Drunk Guy
Joseph Pierre
Passing Teen
Jhaleil Swaby
Woman
Misha Rasaiah
Mugger
Luke Gallo
Store Clerk
Lovina Yavari
Robber
Craig Henry
Robber
Shawn Stewart
Attractive Woman
Kerri Kamara
Receptionist
Adam Rodness
School Security Guard
Cliff Saunders
Pissed Off Phone Owner
Simon Northwood
Freaked Out Man
Kenneth Mohabir (Ken Mohabir)
Realtor
Paloma Nuñez
Student
Ilan O'Driscoll
Student
Bryce Arden Poe
Student
Tosh Robertson
Senior Girl
Rachel Boyd
Bus Driver
Jeff Sanca
Bus Passenger
Dan Skene
Bus Passenger
Angelica Lisk
Bus Passenger
Cassandra Ebner
Bus Passenger
John Stead
Bus Passenger
Allen Keng
Bus Passenger
Mitra Suri
Bus Passenger
Stephannie Hawkins
Bus Passenger
Eli Martyr
Newscaster
Nneka Elliott
Little Girl with Santa
Aria Anthony
Mall Santa
Brian Kaulback
Sales Assistant
Chemika Bennett-Heath
Customer in Changing Room
Deborah Tennant
Bill Parker
Martin Roach
Cissie Sommerly
Allison Brennan
Charlie Beck
Damir Andrei
Crocodile Puppeteer
Steve Newburn
Crocodile Puppeteer
Neil Morrill
Carnival Goer
Stephen Alexander
Carnival Goer
Pearl Ho
Carnival Goer
Anthony Gritsyuk
Father at Carnival
Jesse Bond
Little Girl at Carnival
Harper Gunn
Love Park Couple
Matthew Binkley
Love Park Couple
Violetta Pioro
Little Boy
Jackson Reid
Stunned Lunch Lady
Hazel Gorin
Sin (voice)
Steve Blum
Sin (voice)
Darin De Paul
Sin (voice)
Fred Tatasciore
Interviewee
Callie Presniak
Interviewee
Craig Warnock
Interviewee
Pamela Matthews
Interviewee
Ava Preston
Interviewee
Manuel Rodriguez (Manuel Rodriguez-Saenz)
Interviewee
Ali Badshah
Interviewee
Tabitha Tao
Interviewee
Lisa Codrington
Student #4
Daniel Beiser-Hunt (*)
Student #5
Rowan Beiser-Hunt (*)
Simone
Sarah Bennani (*)
Strip Club Patron
Eric Blackmon (*)
Carnival Goer #4
Heather Capuano (*)
Mom on airplane
Cyndy Day (*)
Batman (voice)
William R. Dean (*)
Friend
Clare Grant (*)
Friend
Seth Green (*)
Businessman #2
Allan Katz (*)
Superman
Ryan Handley (*)
Businessman #1
Lucky Harmon (*)
Friend
Sam Jaeger (*)
Elahe
Krystal Garib (*)
Attendee
Teah Lavender (*)
Mr. Breyer
David J. MacNeil (*)
Board Member
Carson Manning (*)
Pedestrian
Bryan Miller (*)
Philadelphian
Jeffrey Mowery (*)
Night Club Patron
Jim Pagiamtzis (*)
School Science Teacher
Marc Primiani (*)
Business Man #3
Diezel Ramos (*)
Ruby Beazley
Jillian Rees-Brown (*)
Carnival Mom
Dana Reznik (*)
Art Museum Goer
Shayna Ryan (*)
Sivana's Twin Sisters - 12 Yrs Old
Lou Lou Safran (*)
Mrs. Sivana
Natalia Safran (*)
Crocodile-Men / Mister Mind
David F. Sandberg (*)
Mom at Carnival
Angela Thompson (*)
Businessman Spectator
K.G. Skip Weiss (*)

Director

Director
David F. Sandberg

Writing credits

Screenplay by
Henry Gayden
Writer
Henry Gayden
Story
Darren Lemke
Writer
Bill Parker
Shazam created by
C.C. Beck

Producer

Executive producer
Richard Brener
Executive producer
Jeffrey Chernov
Executive producer
Dany Garcia
Executive producer
Hiram Garcia
Executive producer
Walter Hamada
Executive producer
Geoff Johns
Executive producer
Dwayne Johnson
Producer
Peter Safran
Executive producer
Adam Schlagman
Co-producer
David Witz

Music

Music by
Benjamin Wallfisch

Cinematography

Cinematographer
Maxime Alexandre

Editor

Editor
Michel Aller

Casting

Casting director
Rich Delia

Production design

Production designer
Jennifer Spence

Art direction

Supervising art director
Brandt Gordon
On set dresser
Byron Patchett
Art director
Colin Woods

Set decoration

Set decorator
Shane Vieau

Costume design

Costume designer
Leah Butler

Makeup department

Character design
Daniel Carrasco
Contact lens painter
Kevin Carter
Contact lens technician
Alanna Dickie
Special makeup effects artist
Kayla Dobilas
Hair department head
Paula Fleet
Key makeup artist
Iantha Goldberg
Makeup department head
Mindy Hall (Additional Photography Philadephia)
Key hairstylist
Carol Hartwick (Additional photography)
Makeup designer
Jo-Ann MacNeil
Prosthetic effects co-designer
Neil Morrill
Prosthetic trainee
Kristen Newburn
Prosthetic effects designer
Steve Newburn
Hair department head
Ryan Reed (Addional photography)
Special makeup effects artist
Jordan Samuel
Hair stylist
Michele Sullivan-Talon (Second unit)
Hair stylist
Samantha Terry
Key hair stylist
Rossana Vendramini
Special makeup effects artist
Kristin Wayne
Daily makeup artist
Alexis Tataryn (*)

Production management

Unit production manager
Greg Denny
Production supervisor
Alice S. Kim (Philadelphia)
Post-production supervisor
Tricia Miles

Assistant director

Second assistant director
Ashley Bell (Additional photography)
First assistant director
Misha Bukowski
Third assistant director
Nicole Dipietro (Additional photography)
Key second assistant director
Aric Dupere
Assistant director
Krystle Ferdinand
Assistant director
Kenn Fisher
Assistant director
Mousa Ghodratifard
Assistant director
Joe Gold
Assistant director
Rory James
Second second assistant director
Nathan Kimball (Additional photography)
Third assistant director
Kristopher Kohtala (Second unit)
Third assistant director
Jordana Lieberman (Second unit)
Second assistant director
Nick Lopez (Second unit)
Second unit director
John Mahaffie
Trainee assistant director
Bianca Marini
Key second assistant director
Chris O'Hara
Second second assistant director
William L Roberts
First assistant director
Andrew M. Robinson (Second unit)
Third assistant director
Andrea Sheppard
Key second assistant director
Rhonda Taylor
Second second assistant director
Elliott Whittaker
Daily assistant director
Lily Yang

Art department

Construction accountant
Darleen Abbott
Assistant construction accountant
Kathleen Abbott
First assistant art director
Barbara Agbaje
On-set dresser
Milan Andri
Scenic artist sculptor and mould maker
Dave Axford
Storyboard artist
Rob Ballantyne
Illustrator
Laurent Ben-Mimoun
Scenic artist sculptor and mould maker
Amelia Brooke
Key scenic artist
Cameron S. Brooke
Lead scenic artist
Robert C. Brooke
Assistant head carpenter
Mike Butt
Lead set dresser
Carlos Caneca
Previs lead
Michael Cawood (Proof, Inc)
First assistant art director
Jon Chan
Assistant art director
William Cheng
Trainee assistant art director
Taylor Colpitts
On set carpenter
Brian Cranstone
Texturing and lookdevlopment artist
Nikhil Dhawan
Assistant head carpenter
Andrew Dininio
Set decoration buyer
Avril Dishaw
Scenic artist
Emerson Doerksen (Lead sculptor)
Set dresser
Scott Edwards (Scott D. Edwards)
Concept designer
Henry Fong
Visual consultant
John Fox
Property master
Christopher Geggie
Assistant art director
Jeremy Gillespie
Set dresser
Jefferson Gonsalves
Scenic artist/mold maker
Jonathan Graham
First assistant art director
Danny Haeberlin
Key welder
Matthew Hallett
Set decoration buyer
Alexandra Hooper
First assistant art director
Jon Hunter (Additional photography)
Assistant key welder
Thomas Iwan
Set dresser
Jane Janigan
Concept artist
Ivan Khomenko (MPC)
First assistant art director
Stefany Koutroumpis
Concept artist
Leandre Lagrange
Concept illustrator
Ray Lai (Props)
Construction supervisor
John Mackenzie
Set designer
Michael Madden
Storyboard artist
Jim Magdaleno
Art director
Aleksandra Marinkovich (Additional photography)
Carpenter
Sandor Mate
Assistant set decorator
Jeffrey A. Melvin
Concept artist
Stephen Molyneaux
First assistant art director
John Moran
Key construction carpenter
David Murphy
On Set Dresser Second Unit
Alexander Narizini
Art department coordinator
Grace Ng (Additional photography)
Concept artist
Antony Nguyen
Sculptor and Mould Maker
Melissa K. Nicoll
Texturing and lookdevlopment artist
Dhawan Nikhil
Set dec buyer
Pat O'Neil
Assistant head carpenter
Dave Palmer
First assistant art director
Timothy Peel
First assistant art director
Sorin Popescu
Leadman
Jeff Poulis
Concept artist
Vicki Pui
Scenic sculptor
Deniz Rakhmanova
Art department coordinator
Dusty Reeves
Scenic sculptor
Marina Reshetnikova
Scenic construction
Trevor Roache (Craft Lead)
Head painter
Dave Rosa
Concept artist
Farid Sandoval
Lead man
Damien Segee
Assistant property master
Maria Simonelli
Props buyer
Daniel Smallegange
Carpenter
Robert S. Smith
Assistant property master
Jonathon Stanton
Assistant head painter
Jamie Staples
First assistant art director
Jane Stoiacico
Storyboard artist
Amy Lynn Umezu
Construction coordinator
Brian van de Valk
Trainee assistant art director
Sally Van (Additional photography)
Props
Emma Warren
Storyboard artist
Simeon Wilkins
Set dresser
Toni Wong
Lead scenic
Vickie Yolevsky
Second assistant art director
Sarah Zanon

Sound department

Adr
Jessica Mikayla Adams
Wire assistant
Derek Bohne
Sound effects editor
Adam Boyd
Boom operator
Pat Cassin
Dialogue sound design
Harry Cohen
Sound designer / supervising sound editor
William R. Dean
Adr mixer
Devin Doucette
Foley artist
Catherine Harper
Sound mixer
Thomas Hayek
Epk sound mixer
Brian Horrell
Re-recording mixer
Michael Keller
Philadelphia Sound Mixer
Chris Kellet
Foley supervisor
Bob Kellough (Sound effects editor)
Sound effects editor
Adam Kopald
Sound effects editor
Michael W. Mitchell
Dubbing mixer
Sarath Mohan
Boom operator
Peter Murphy
Mix stage engineer
Ryan Murphy
Re-recording mixer
Kevin O'Connell
Sound designer
Erick Ocampo
Supervising adr editor
Kelly Oxford
Mix technician
Mark Purcell
Sound playback mixer
Dave Rainey (Dave Rainey)
Foley artist
Katherine Rose
Foley mixer
Randy Singer
First assistant sound editor
David Stanke
Adr mixer
Milos Stojanovic
Sound effects editor
Bruce Tanis
Re-recording mix technician
Brian Tarlecki
Sound mixer
John J. Thomson
Adr mixer
Dave Wilson (Atlanta)
Additional sound effects
Matthew Wilson

Special effects

Special effects senior technician
Brandon Allen
Special effects office coordinator
Cara E. Anderson
Special effects mechanical designer
Paul Brassard
Special effects senior technician
Steve Collins
Special effects technician
Ray Comiso
Fx td
Vincent Desilets
Special effects technician
Frederique Dumont
Special effects mechanical designer
Trevor Hill
Fabricator
Richard Hypolite
Special effects
Michael Innanen
Special effects technician
Laura Kennedy
Special effects first assistant
Janson Raymond Kenny
Special effects
Jordan Kidston (Electronic design)
Key pyrotechnician
Gary Kleinsteuber
Special effects coordinator
Rocco Larizza
Special effects supervisor
Mark Lawton
Best boy
Drew Longland
Special effects technician daily
André Nicholas Malouf
Special effects shop supervisor
W.A. Andrew Sculthorp
Fabricator
Robert Vandenhoek
Special effects supervisor
Cam Waldbauer
Special Effects Electronics Tech
Amos Wong
Special effects set supervisor
Brad Zehr

Visual effects

Digital compositor
Amin Ben Abdallah
Lighting artist MPC
Tom Ehrhardt
Matchmove and rotoanim artist
Sajeev Abhishek
Previsualization artist
Nathan Abreu (Proof, Inc)
Compositor
Lydia Aguilar (Dneg)
Lead digital artist
Ajesh.k.t
Head of layout
Mashi Akiyama (MPC Montreal)
Technical animator
Carl Albrecht (MPC)
Previsualization artist
David Drury Allen (Proof, Inc)
Compositor
Ryan Allen
Compositor
Carlos Alvarez (Dneg)
Compositor
Andreas Andersson
Previsualization artist
George Antzoulides (Proof, Inc)
Visual effects artist
Manidhar Areti
Systems administrator
Haruniya Ariyarajah (MPC Film)
Senior compositor
Sivakumar Arunachalam
Visual effects supervisor
Asregadoo Arundi (MPC)
Cg supervisor
Mathieu Assemat (MPC)
Digital compositor
Mandy Au
Lead asset artist
Mangesh Awate (Mr. X)
Digital compositor
Anu Babu (MPC)
Rotoanim artist
Nibin Babu
Compositor
Thomas Bacanu (Double negative)
Visual effects coordinator
Zahida Bacchus
Senior Houdini FX TD
Yunus Balcioglu (MPC)
Texture and lookdev artist
Devendra Ballal (MPC)
Fx artist
Philip Ballinger (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Visual effects producer
Samantha Banack (MrX)
Matchmove artist
Snehasish Banerjee
Technology support
James Banville (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects production supervisor
Wesley Barker
In-house compositor
Suzette Barnett
Visual effects manager
Marie-Pier Barrette (Rodeo FX)
Digital compositor
Ahmed Basha
Digital compositor
Justin Bates
Rigging td
Ecem Baysal
Software developer
Matthew Beddome
Head of creative operations
Leah Beevers
Lead rigging td
Asaf Ben Zur
HOD crowd simulation
Chris Bending (MPC)
Previsualization artist
Eric Benedict (Proof, Inc)
Visual effects supervisor
Dennis Berardi (Mr. X)
Digital matte painter
Stefan Bjørnfort Bernscherer
Lead modeller
Berruel Jeremy (MPC)
Matte painter
Guillaume Berthoumieu
Digital compositor
Alessio Bertotti (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Flame artist
Philippe Bienvenue (Rodeo FX)
Systems administrator
Kris Bieringa (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lighting Artist / Lighting Artist
Matteo Birilli (MPC / lighting artist: MPC)
Visual effects coordinator
Michael Birnstingl (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositor
Diego Bittencourt (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects artist
Kristina Blanes
Roto/paint artist
Samuel Blouin (Rodeo FX / rotoscope artist: Rodeo FX)
CG artist
Daniel Blöcher (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lead cg coordinator
Ariane Boisvert (Rodeo FX)
Office manager
Julia Boldt (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Previs editor
Joseph Bond
Animator
Andres Bonelli (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Creature CG supervisor
Fabio Bonvicini (Mr. X)
Visual effects artist
Justin Boon
Global production manager
Marie-Pierre Boucher (Rodeofx)
Photogrammetry 3d scan artist
Neal Bradshaw (Gentle Giant Studios)
3D scanning
Louise Brand
Senior compositor
John Brennick (Digital Domain)
HOD Techanim
Gossart Brian (MPC)
Pipeline supervisor
Dean Broadland
CG artist
Andre Brumme (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital compositor
Laura Ludovica Buccinnà (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital matte painter
Sergey Burdukov
Visual effects artist
Alexis Cabone (MPC)
CG coordinator
Jasmine Cadavid (Rodeo FX)
Vfx production manager
Claire Callway (MPC)
Texture and Look development artist
Evan C. Newell (MPC)
Digital matte painter
Christopher Gonzalez Caro
Digital compositor
Alan Carreno Esquivel
Visual effects coordinator
Andrew Carruthers
Layout artist
Mariona Castilla
Compositing key artist
Cynthia Rodriguez del Castillo (MPC)
Fx artist
Gabriela Cervantes Celhay (MPC)
Lead compositor
Ezequiel Cesana (MPC)
CG artist
Cristiano Cesolari (RISE Visual Effects Studios / visual effects artist)
2D sequence lead
Thana Cha (Rodeo FX)
Matchmove lead
Chandran Anoop
Senior visual effects artist
Chan-Chia Chang (MPC)
Data wrangler
Noel Chaput (Additional photography / lidar operator)
Matte painter
Moïse Charest (Rodeofx)
Lighting artist
Prafull Chauhan (MPC)
Sr Paint artist
Priyank Chauhan (MPC)
Lead compositor
Priyank Chaurasia
Fx artist
Benjamin Chauvet (MPC)
Matchmove supervisor
Valmik Chavan
Digital compositor
Stephanie Chaya (Credited MPC Montreal)
CG artist
Magdalena Cichocka (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lighting artist
Quique Esteve Civera
Compositor
Erik Classen (Dneg)
Digital compositor
Andreas Clemens (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital compositor
Pascal Clement (MPC)
Lead digital compositor
Pietro Coco (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital matte painter
Matt Conway (MPC)
Postvis compositor
Johnathon Cormier (Proof, Inc)
Hr manager
Mirela Costache (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital compositor
Marie-Pier Couture-Alain (Rodeo FX)
Previsualization artist
Kevin Culhane (Proof, Inc)
Digital compositor
Gabriel Curpas
Environment Key Artist
Samuel Côté (MPC)
Supervisor environment
Dominic Daigle (Rodeo FX)
On set data wrangler / on set data wrangler
Mathew Dale (Additional photography)
Lighting technical director
Soumava Das (MPC)
Fx artist
Julian Davidson (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Sequence lead digital compositor
Markus Degen (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Visual effects coordinator
Camille Deguire
Visual effects supervisor
Yoshi DeHerrera (Gentle Giant Studios)
Digital compositor
Sarah Delguste (MPC)
Global head of layout
Stanley A. Dellimore (MPC)
Fx artist
Jordan Delquié (MPC)
Effects technical director
Aaron Dennis (Digital Domain)
Digital matte painter
Meike Deutscher (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Matte painter
Jon Welch (MPC)
Mattepainting
Aritra Dey
Lead compositor
Kush Dhir
Visual effects editor
Damien di Toro (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lead render systems engineer
Craig Dibble (MPC)
Digital compositor
Andrei Dimitriu (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital matte painter
Stoimen Dimitrov (MPC)
Digital compositor
Stoycho Dimitrov (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Modeler
Chris DiPaola (Digital Domain)
Visual effects set supervisor
Joseph DiValerio
Hr manager
Marian Dobrunz (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital compositor
Andrew Dohan
Digital production administrator
Paz Drimer (Digital Domain)
Visual effects coordinator
Fred Duarte (Mr. X Inc.)
Digital compositor
Florian Dubois
Visual effects artist
Paul Bingham
3D editor
Travis Dultz
Fx artist
Loa Mayra Dumong (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Techanim artist
Mireia Duran Huguet
Animation supervisor
Peter Dydo
Additional visual effects
John Dykstra
Visual effects artist
Alberto Díaz
CG artist
Christoph Düll (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital compositor
Hala El Morajji (Rodeo FX)
Pipeline td
Sebastian Elsner (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Visual effects artist
Antoine Engels (MPC)
Office manager
Claudia Engels (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositor
Victor Enriquez (Rodeo FX)
Digital compositor
Victor Manuel Enríquez Díaz (Rodeo FX)
Rotoanim Artist MPC unit
Rahul Narayan Erla
Visual effects producer
Pierre Escande (MPC)
CG artist
Bernhard Esperester (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Vfx production
Lorilee Evans (MPC)
Environments lead
Daniel Antón Fernández (Digital Domain)
Digital compositor
George Ferris (Double negative)
Fx artist
Gareth Fitzgerald (MPC)
Environment artist
Rob Fitzsimmons (Digital Domain)
Visual effects editor
Jaime Fok (Mr. X)
Visual effects editor
David Forest (Rodeo FX)
Previsualization artist
Karl Formander (Proof, Inc)
Production consultant
Vincent Frei (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Visualization artist
Chris Freihofer (Proof, Inc)
Fx artist
Tom Freitag (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital compositor
Michelangelo Frisoni (Rodeo FX)
Fx td
Haji Gadirov (MPC)
Matchmove lead
Abhijeet Gaikwad
Modeling artist
Nazare Ganesh
Visual effects coordinator
Lou Gatti
Executive vfx producer
Florian Gellinger (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Animator
Jessica Gens (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositor
Tomi George
Lead paint artist
Abhishek Ghorui
Matchmove artist
Suraj Ghose
Prep artist
Soumik Ghosh
Fx supervisor/cg supervisor
Andreas Giesen (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Fx artist
Francesco Giugliano (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lead fx artist
Akin Goecmenli (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
VFX Crew
Joni Williams
Digital compositor
Nancy Gonzalez
Senior layout artist
Sivan Goundar
Senior compositor
Pradeep Gownipuram (MPC)
Visual effects artist
Prakash Goyal
Storyboards/animatics
Monty Granito
Digital compositor
Chris Grifasi
Head of production
Steve Griffith (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects artist
Tyson Groth
Visual effects artist
Yu Guo
Junior compositor
Rahul Kumar Gupta (Mr. X)
Cfx artist
Nana Kwasi Gyawu
Lead animator
David Hall (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
CG artist
Alexander Hartwin (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital compositor
Christoph Hasche (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Fx artist
Michael Haupt (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Pre-vis coordinator
Gretchen Heieck (Proof, Inc. / visual effects coordinator)
Digital compositor
Marie-France Henrie
Techanim key artist
Omar Hernandez Peña (MPC Film)
Visual effects asset manager
Stephanie A. Hernandez
Animator
Martin Hesselink
Compositor
Dennis Ho (MPC)
Digital compositor
Roy Hoes (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital compositor
Falk Hofmann (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital compositor
Oliver Hohn (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Fx supervisor
Korbinian Hopfner (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Visual effects
Russell Hopwood
Senior lighting artist
Chih-Wen Huang (MPC)
Lead crowd technical director
Colin Hui (MPC)
Digital compositor
Christopher Hummel (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Fx artist
Nora Hänsenberger (MPC)
Fx artist
Florian Eggers (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Pipeline td
Kolja Hübschmann (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lighting artist
Aaron Ibañez Ferris (MPC)
Digital compositor
Ciprian Iorga
Digital compositor
Lionel Jacobs
Visual effects executive producer
Joni Jacobson (Digital Domain)
Digital matte painter
Mareike Janik (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Modeler
Federico Janni (Proof, Inc)
Visual effects production assistant
Arthur Carnot (Rodeo FX)
Digital compositor
Senthilnathan Jeyabalan
Digital compositor
Sindre Bjøringsøy Johnsen
Senior compositor
Erik Johnson (Mr. X)
Character modeler
Ben Jose (MPC)
Digital compositor
Susanna Josef (MPC)
Digital compositor
Ashwin Joshi (MPC)
Visual effects project manager
Yann Jouannic (Rodeo FX)
Senior modeling/texture artist
Romeo Julien (MPC)
Pipeline td
Stefan Jähner (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital matte painter
Dziga Kaiser (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Visual effects supervisor
Nikos Kalaitzidis (Digital Domain)
Lighting td
Mayank Kanyal (MPC)
Fx artist
Yu Wei Kao
Layout artist
Benjamin T. Kay
CG artist
Eugen Kelle (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Project manager
Ian Kelly
Senior compositor
Asif Khan (Visual effects)
Lighting artist
Andrey Khankash
Visual effects coordinator
Sebastian Khayat (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Texture and lookdev artist
Vishakha Khubani (MPC)
Environment artist
Tristan Kilmer (MPC)
ScreenX producer
Se-kwon Kim
Visual effects producer
Eric Kimelton (Digital Domain)
Lead integration artist
Anooj Kiran (Digital Domain)
Digital compositor
Sudheesh Kk
Digital compositor
Cathleen Klein (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
CG artist
Sven Klimm (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital compositor
Lukas Tiberio Klopfenstein (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital compositor
Heike Hendl (Rodeo FX)
Digital compositor
Felix Knoche (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Matchmove artist / rotoanim artist
Mihajlo Kocevski
Digital compositor
Katherine Little
Post-vis compositor
Nathan Koga (Proof, Inc.)
CG artist
Joshua Koilpillai (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Systems administrator
Jari Koski (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Previs modeler
Laura Krause (Proof, Inc)
Digital compositor
Navaneeth Krishna
Visual effects
Gopi Krishnan
Digital compositor
Gourav Kumar
Visual effects coordinator
Kranthi Kumar
Matchmove and rotoanim artist
Ramyanth Kumar (Digital Domain)
Compositor
Prince Kurian
Digital compositor
Oliver Kurrle (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital matte painter
Estelle Lagarde (RISE Visual Effects Studios / environment artist: Rise Fx)
Visual effects associate producer
Adam Lagattuta
Visual effects project manager
Nancy Lamontagne (Rodeo FX)
Digital compositor
Andréanne Lamoureux (Rodeo FX)
Compositor
Pascale Lamoureux-Miron (Double negative)
Animator
Dita Lang (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Vp production
Isabelle Langlois (Rodeo FX)
Lead compositing supervisor
Michael Lankes (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Matte painting technical director
Mathieu Lapierre (Rodeo FX)
Digital compositor
Eric Larivee (Rodeo FX)
Lookdev artist
Marina Larose (Rodeo FX)
Lighting artist MPC
Javier Ruiz Latorre
Lighting artist
Mark Lavania (Mr. X)
Executive producer
Kim Lavery (Gentle Giant Studios)
Animator
Lok-Kei Law (MPC)
Lighting artist
Jaemin Lee (Digital Domain / look development/lighting artist: Digital Domain)
Visual effects supervisor
Pier Lefebvre (MPC)
Senior fx artist
Igor Lementy (MPC)
CG artist
Jenny Leupold (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Visual effects artist
Kieran Lim
Lighting artist
Joseph Matthew Linares
Visual effects
Catherine Liu
Vfx editor
Shenyan Liu
Lighting artist
Summer Liu
Digital matte painting artist
Miguel Lizarraga
CG artist
Mareike Loges (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Fx lead
Steffan Lones
Visual effects
Kumbu-Ki-Lutete Lord Ted Mabika
Visual effects supervisor
Blaine Lougheed (2nd Unit)
Lighting artist
Shu Low (MPC)
Resource Manager
Maria Ximena Lozano (Mr. X)
Visual effects editor
James Lu
Creature FX
Luis Miguel Roledo Luna (MPC)
Compositor
Peter Machuca
Senior fx artist
Shaffi Mahammad (MPC)
Fx artist
Victor Makali
Visual effects artist
Laurent Makowski
Key fx artist
Ranadeep Mandal (MPC)
Digital artist
Himaram Mandali
Layout & matchmove artist
Robin Mangat
Digital artist
Kaija Vogel
Lead layout artist
Manon Marco
Visual effects editor
Ed W. Marsh
Visual effects producer
Graeme Marshall (Rodeo FX)
Digital matte painter
Patrick Martini
Asset artist
Samuel Felix Eugene Martono (Mr.X)
Compositor
Boris Martínez (MPC)
Lighting artist
Helena Massoud (Mr. X)
Compositor
Alessandro Mastandrea
Lead lighting td
Alexey Mazurenko
Visual effects supervisor
Kelvin McIlwain
Creature TD
Mario Mediavilla (Mr. X)
Layout artist
Armando Medina Guerrero
Compositor
David Meikle
Digital compositor
Philipp Mekus (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital compositor
Jesse Meler (Rodeo FX)
Digital compositor
Daniel Mendez
Visual effects editorial lead
Lewis Menga (Rodeofx)
Key lighting artist
Rudolf Menon
Head of production
Veronique Messier Lauzon (MPC)
VFX Production Assistant
Camille Michaud (Rodeo FX)
Vfx production manager
Miranda Middlewood
Layout artist
Florian Mignet
Digital compositor
Alan Millan
Digital effects supervisor
Alexandre Millet (Digital Domain)
Lighting artist
Lisa Minotti (MPC)
Technical animator
Baptiste Miquel (MPC)
Digital compositor
Divyansh Mittal
Digital compositor
Tobias Moenninger (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lead compositor
Snehal Kumar Mohapatra (MPC)
Photogrammetry 3d scan artist
Kevin Monge (Gentle Giant Studios)
Visual effects executive producer
Sébastien Moreau (Rodeo FX)
Technical animator
Alexia Moreno Obando (MPC)
Visual effects on set data wrangler
Alex Morin
Groom artist
Ourania Mourta (Digital Domain)
Key lighting artist
Sourabh Mukherjee
Visual effects coordinator
Eva Mularonek (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital compositor
Matthew Mullarkey
Senior fx artist
Chintapalli MuraliKrishna (MPC)
Lead digital artist
Taj Nabhani (Mr. X)
Digital compositor
Vikramshil Narwade (MPC)
Creature FX td
Maurizio Negro
Visual effects producer
Marlene Nehls (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Visual effects coordinator
Aaron Ng (Rodeo FX)
Concept artist
Jordan Nieuwland (Mr. X)
Digital compositor
Dennis Niko (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
CG artist
Nils Nißing (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Visual effects supervisor
Peter Nofz (Rodeo FX)
Previs/post-viz lead
Jordan Nounnan (Proof, Inc.)
Visual effects artist
Tom O'Bready
Global production supervisor
Adam O'Brien-Locke (Rodeo FX)
Previsualization artist
Kate O'Donnell (Proof, Inc)
Stereo producer
Adam Ohl
Pipeline td
Simon Ohler (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lead lighting artist
Alexander Oplanchuk (MPC)
Layout artist
Nya Ouellette-Ranger
Lighting artist
Ross Ovington (MPC)
Asset environment lead
Sreelal P.S.
Environment artist
Joaquin Paez (MPC)
Cg supervisor
Joan Panis
Asset Artist at MR.X
Pankajepatel
Postvis artist
Kyoung Kay Park (Proof, Inc)
Digital compositor
Steve Parsons (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositor
Lucas Pascale-Pallotta
Digital compositor
Patel Irshad (MPC)
Digital matte painter
Guillermo Paz (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital compositor
Javier Pazzano (MPC)
Visual effects artist
Tao Peng (MPC)
Global visual effects coordinator
Jason Pereira
Lighting td
Jude Gayan Perera
Visual effects artist
Rafael Perez Lopez (MPC)
Digital compositor
Jan Piccart (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositor
Ezra Pike (Double negative)
Vfx executive producer
Robert Pinnow (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Visual effects coordinator
Luigi Pisciotta (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Rotoscope artist
Ugo Poinas (Rodeo FX)
FX Artist / fx artist
Jakob Porwol (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Head of layout
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent (Rodeo FX)
Vfx editor
Guillaume Poulin (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects
Francis Prince
Senior Stereo Editor
Richard Pring (Dneg)
Previs artist
David Pritchard (Proof, Inc)
Compositing supervisor
Francis Puthanangadi (Digital Domain)
Layout technical director
Rémi Pécout
Visual effects
Cédric Quach
Senior vfx coordinator
Pranoy Roy Chowdhury (MPC Film) (Pranoy Roy Chowdhury)
Layout artist
Nabilah Rachmayani (MPC)
Digital compositor
Sébastien Raets
Compositor
Prashant Raj (MPC)
Digital matte painter
Rakesh
Matchmove & rotoanim artist
Rakesh_Mukherjee (Trace VFX)
Tracking/layout supervisor
Matt Ralph
Compositor
Ram oraon
Lead compositor
Vijay Bharath Reddy
Lead rigging td
Robbie Reid (MPC)
CG artist
Werner Reifberger (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Character fx artist
Hiro Ren
Lead digital compositor
Leslie Renaud (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Systems administrator
Jana Rexhausen (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital matte painter
Geoffroi Ridel
Digital matte painter
Guy Riessen (MPC)
Fx td
Paul Bingham (MPC)
Postvis artist
Jaime Riveros (Proof, Inc)
Compositor
Evelyne Robert
Lighting artist
Evan Roberts (Mr. X)
Digital artist
Ryan D. Romero (IMAX version)
Animator
Hendrik Rost (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Visual effects line producer
Viktoria Rucker (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lead animator
Yves Ruprecht (MPC)
Digital compositor
Croft Russell (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects artist / visual effects artist
Harikrishnan S. (MPC)
Stereo compositor
Hossein Sabouri
Lighting artist mr.x
Jamshid Sadat
Software analyst
Paul Saju (MPC)
Visual effects artist
Abderrahamane Sako (MPC)
Lidar TD
David Salamon (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lighting artist MPC
Dian Cathal
Lighting artist
Carlos Santiago (MPC)
Digital compositor
Raphael Santos (MPC Montreal)
Matchmove/rotomation artist
B.S. Rajkumar Sapate
Lighting/lookdev
Andre Savage (Moving picture company)
Visual effects coordinator
Craig Saxby
Lead compositor mpc
Sourabh Saxena
Digital compositor
Benjamin Scabell (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Animator
Steffi Scheil (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
CG artist
Daniel Schindler (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital compositor
Lisa Schmölzer (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Pipeline td
Yannic Schoof (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital compositor
Rayk Schroeder (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Systems administrator
Jérémie Sebban (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Senior compositor
Mohamed Selim (MPC)
Senior compositor
Joydip Sen
Visual effects artist
SenthilRaja
Global Managing Director
Lisa K. Sepp (Mr. X)
Visual effects coordinator
Michelle Sergeant
Media systems
Manesh Shafiei (Digital Domain / systems engineering: Digital Domain)
Visual effects artist
Aditya Sharma
Texture and lookdev artist
Shashank Shekhar (MPC)
Compositor
Chia Yu Shih (MPC)
Fx artist
OmKrishna Shrestha
Digital compositor
Maheshwar Shukla (MPC)
Technical animator
Gianluca Siciliano (MPC)
Fx artist
Michael Birnstingl (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Systems engineer
Simon Silva (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects artist
Philip Sisk
Fx td
Piotr Skiejka (MPC)
Digital compositor
Maciej Skoluba (Digital Domain)
Lead texture artist
Stephan Skorepa (MPC)
Digital compositor
Michal Skrzypiec (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Previz animator
Daniel Slavin (Proof, Inc.)
Senior visual effects artist
Brian A. Smeets
Visual effects artist
Edmond Smith III
Visual effects production manager
Jessica Smith
Lighting artist MPC
June Suk So
CG artist
Julia Sobek (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Character effects artist
Bongkee Sohn (Digital Domain)
Vp development and technology
Jordan Soles (Rodeo FX)
Lead matchmove artist
Romain Sontag (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Model department supervisor
Nelson Sousa (Digital Domain)
Lead fx
Francis St-Denis (MPC)
VFX Production Assistant
Jacob David Stein
Special effects editorial
Luke Stevens
Vfx td
Boyan Stoyanov
Digital compositor
Jonas Stuckenbrock (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital artist
Musumuru Sudhasrinivas (MPC)
Senior compositor
Nitesh Sutrave
CG artist
Martin Sverdrup (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Visual effects
Matthew Swiderski
Previs/postvis supervisor
Ranko Tadic (Proof, Inc)
Stereo production coordinator
Mohamed Tageldeen
Stereo production coordinator
James Tam
Lead environment
Yannick Tan (MPC)
Visualization artist
Austin Taylor (Proof, Inc)
Digital compositor
Cedric Joel Tchouta Tchoubith
Character rigger
Jason Teske (Mr. X)
Digital compositor
Eric Tetreault
Production support
Alwin Thomas
Visual effects producer
Cari Thomas
Camera tracker
Alexander Tirasongkran (Rodeo FX)
Compositor
Joshua Toonen
Rotoscope & paint artist
Alexandra Torelli (Rodeo FX)
Cg supervisor
Terrance Tornberg
CG artist
Merten Tremer (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Vfx production coordinator
Giacomo Trevisiol (MPC)
Rigging td
Esther Trilsch (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Dmp/environment td
Alexandre Trudel (MPC Film Montreal)
Previz artist
Anthony Tso (Proof, Inc)
Digital compositor
Dennis Tsoi
Fx discipline td
Lakshika Udakandage (MPC)
Lead Look development
Alex Medvediev (MPC)
Digital compositor
Daniela Urbina Mendoza
Digital compositor
Nicolas Valente (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital artist MPC
Brice Vallee
Lead compositor
Mathieu Vallet (MPC)
Digital compositor / digital compositor
Luca Valletta (MPC)
Lead compositor
Felix Vallieres (Rodeo FX)
Previsualization artist
Michael Vandenhoven (Proof, Inc)
Fx artist
Arnaud Vannesson (MPC)
Previsualization artist
Benito Vargas (Proof, Inc)
Blendshape artist
Lino Varghese (MPC / senior character modeler: MPC)
Previsualization artist
Amy Vatanakul (Proof, Inc)
Digital matte painter
Jan Vavrusa (MPC)
Previs artist
Carl Vazquez (Proof, Inc)
Previsualization supervisor
Alexander Vegh
Recruiter
Laurent Verret (Digital Domain)
Digital matte painter
Benoit Vervier
Compositor
Melisande Vigeant (Dneg)
Visual effects coordinator
Neethu Vijayakumar
Compositor / digital compositor
Eduardo Villarreal
Visual effects supervisor
Carey Villegas
Digital compositor
Mael Vortemann
Digital compositor
Jannik Walzer (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Visual effects coordinator
Henry Wan (Digital Domain)
Digital matte painter
Gongjin Wang (MPC)
Digital artist
Pablo Wang
Animator
Bridget Warrington (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
CG artist
Florens Wartenberg (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Visual effects supervisor
Mike Wassel
Digital compositor
Chris Waters
Digital artist
Hazel Weatherall (3D Scanning)
Visual effects supervisor
Jonathan Weber (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Visual effects supervisor
Aaron Weintraub (Mr. X)
Matchmove artist
Sebastian Wernicke (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
CG artist
Mona Wiemer (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Visual effects artist
Wineeth Wilson
Cg supervisor
Matthias Winkler (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Cg supervisor
Paul Wishart (Mr. X)
Lidar TD
Daniel Witt (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital compositor
John Wootton (Mr.X)
Previsualization artist
Lily Wu (Proof, Inc)
Digital compositor
Alvaro Zendejas
Fx artist
Chen Zhao
CG modeller
Summer Zong (Mr. X Inc.)
Previsualization artist
Javier Zumaeta (Proof, Inc)
Visual effects
Ruben Gerardo Alfaro Moreno (*)
Visual effects artist
Meagan Chancellor (*)
Mpc
Daniel Chemtob (*) (Visual effects production)
Roto paint artist
Christian Carlos Camacho del Carpio (*)
Systems manager
Rodney Dowers (*)
Animator
Audrey Geoffroy (*)
Matte painter
Woo Hee Lee (*)
Senior compositor
Madhu Manala (*) (Digital Domain)
Digital compositor
Nicolas Michaud (*)
Rotoscope artist
Joseph Nguyen (*) (Rodeo FX)
Pipeline td
Jonathan Niquet (*) (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects coordinator
Sun Kyu Park (*)
Modeling artist
Maxime Philippon (*) (Rodeo FX)
Matchmove & Roto-Anim Artist MPC
Gaurav Rai (*)
Systems administrator
Kar Hung Tom (*) (Rodeo FX)

Stunts

Stunt actor
Nick Alachiotis
Assistant stunt coordinator / head stunt rigger
Jade Amantea
Stunt rigger
Cameron Ambridge
Stunt double
Alex Armbruster (D.J. Cotrona)
Stunt performer
Susana Baker
Stunts
Krista Bell
Stunt rigger
Andrea Berchtold
Stunt actor
Sally Bishop (Board Member)
Stunts
Bobby Brown
Stunt performer
Mustafa Bulut
Stunts
Chad Camilleri
Stunt coordinator
Brett Chan (Pre-production, Canada)
Stunt performer
Andrew Chin
Stunt performer
Christine Cleary
Stunt rigger
Robbie Clissold
Additional stunt coordinator / stunt performer / stunt rigger
Tim Cody
Stunt performer
Eric Daniel
Stunt performer
Neil Davison
Stunt performer
Jason William Day
Stunt performer
Christine Ebadi
Additional stunt double
Kim Fardy (Zachary Levi)
Stunt performer / stunt rigger
Tom Farr
Stunt driver
Jean Frenette
Stunt coordinator
Kyle Gardiner
Stunt performer
Jason Gosbee
Fight coordinator
Chan Griffin
Shazam stunt double
Ryan Handley
Stunt actor
Stephannie Hawkins
Stunts
Craig Henry
Stunt double
Cameron Hilts (Adam Brody)
Stunt performer
Brian Ho
Stunt performer
Justin Howell
Stunt performer
Dan Laboni
Stunt double
Melissa Jin (Michelle Borth)
Stunt performer
Jack Kingsley
Core stunt performer
Alex Kuzelicki (Motion Capture Creature - Previz Team)
Stunt performer
Joel Labelle
Stunts
Keanu Lam
Stunt coordinator
Larry Lam
Stunt actor
Angelica Lisk
Stunt performer
John MacDonald
Stunt actor
Carson Manning
Stunt double
Charles Mark
Stunts
James Mark
Stunt office coordinator
Kim Mayes
Stunt performer
Geoff Meech
Stunt double
Alain Moussi (Sid)
Stunt performer
Jennifer Murray
Stunt performer
Magalie R Bazinet
Stunt actor
Bas Reitsma
Cast trainer
Grant Roberts (Pre production only)
Stunt performer
Ilora Rosenberg
Stunt double
Vincent Rother (Mark Strong)
Stunt driver
Jeff Sanca
Stunt performer
Darryl Scheelar
Stunt actor / stunt double
Ana Shepherd (Grace Fulton / stunt performer)
Stunt performer
Dan Skene
Stunt performer
Larissa Stadnichuk
Stunt actor
John Stead
Stunt actor
Amy Szoke (Carnival Goer #8)
Stunts
Ken Tran
Stunt performer / stunt rigger
Al Vrkljan
Stunt performer
E. Nova Zatzman

Camera

Second assistant camera "b" camera
Luke Adamski
"c" camera
Melyssa Anishnabie (2nd assistant)
Camera loader
Ryan Baldwin (Philadelphia Unit)
Grip
Abraham Bankole (Dailies)
Second assistant camera
Michael Battistone (A camera)
Grip
Briana Blades
Director of photography
Josh Bleibtreu (Additional photography / director of photography: second unit)
Assistant key grip
Sean Bourdeau
Digital imaging techncian daily 2nd unit / digital imaging techncian daily
Jeff Bowes
Electrician
Stephen Breslin
Video assist
Eric Buchnea (Second unit)
Crane operator
Andrew Caney
Video-assist technician
Charles Castonguay
Video assist
Tom Charters
Underwater camera technician
Christopher Chung
Remote head technician
Christiaan J. Cloete
A cam additional photography
Angelo Colavecchia
Phantom slow motion camera technician
Brent J. Craig
Video coordinator / video coordinator
Simon Desrochers-Laplante (Additional photography)
Key grip
Richard Emerson
First assistant camera daily
Michael Fisher
Video coordinator
Michael Flax (Second unit)
Electrician
Cian Foley
Vfx director of photography
Michael Galbraith
Rigging gaffer
Duane Gullison
Gaffer
Michael L. Hall
Loader
Becky Hewitt (Philadelphia Unit)
Additional first assistant camera
Jeff Hicks
First assistant camera "b" camera
Johnathan Holmes
Aerial head technician
Mike Isler
Camera operator
Rudy Katkic
Additional photography
Ryan P. Kelly (Second assistant "b" camera)
Aerial drone pilot
Dexter Kennedy
VFX first assistant camera
Jason Knobloch (Philadelphia Unit)
Dolly grip
Patrick Krauter ("b" camera)
Best boy electric
Alex Lawrence
"c" camera 1st assistant
Kevin Michael LeBlanc
Grip
Richard D. Leko (Second unit)
First assistant camera
Michael Leonard ("b" camera/Phila.)
Digital imaging technician
Sandra Lombardi (Additional photography)
First assistant camera a second unit
Nicolas Marion
EPK camera
Benjamin Martin Cocher
A camera/Steadicam operator
BJ McDonnell
2nd Unit Lighting Technician
Christian McKendrick
Aerial camera technician
Travis McMunn (Helicopter unit)
Lighting liaison
Svetoslav Mihaylov
Libra head technician
Ryan Myler
Grip
Malcolm Nefsky (Second unit)
Second assistant camera
Nathan O'Brien (Second unit)
Aerial camera technician
Korey L. Owens
Video assist utility
Dominic Pigeon
Lighting technician
Antimo Ponticello (Additional Photography Philadelphia)
Second assistant "a" camera
Matthew Reid
Electrician
Dustin Rivers
Underwater camera operator
Brent Robinson
B camera second unit
Boris Roy
Rigging electric
Jordan Schella
Underwater Dive Supervisor
Robert C. Shannon
First assistant camera
Dean Stinchcombe ("a" camera)
Camera utility
Daniel Tacchino
Video coordinator
Paul Thompson (2nd Unit)
Camera trainee
Anita Toth
Best boy electric
German Valle
Digital imaging technician
Edward Viola (Philadelphia)
Digital imaging technician
Jasper Vrakking
Key rigging grip
John Vrakking

Wardrobe department

Costume supervisor
Cori Burchell
Specialty costumer
Samantha Burpee (United States)
Speciality costumer
Federico Cervantes
Costumer
Erin Daprato
Assistant costume designer
Renée Bravener
Costume coordinator
Gerri Gillan
BG Coordinator
Sarah Goodwin
Costume cutter
Roland Heizinger (Canada)
Costume supervisor
Mitchell Ray Kenney
Costume cutter
Ritta Koleva
Costume concept artist
Jerad Marantz
Set supervisor
Sharon McDonell
Assistant costume designer
Malia Miyashiro
Key costume buyer
Laura Montgomery
Assistant textile artist & dyer
Sean Murray
Specialty costume mold maker
J. Michael O'Brien
Second unit set supervisor
Charlotte Robertson
Key specialty costumer
Katelyn Rodgers
Key textile artist & dyer
Silvana Sacco
Key specialty costumes
Damion Saliani
Specialty costumer
Sean Sansom
Costume production assistant
Jien Sun
Set costumer
Wayne Thomas
Seamstress
Nicole Vezina
Costume assistant
Brittney Wall
Tailor
Ahmad Zargaran
FX Costumer
Sarah Blostein (*)

Editorial department

Post-production assistant
Haily Aller
Supervising editor
Debajit Barman
Digital intermediate colorist
Philip Beckner
Stereo editor
Alexander Chehrazi
Post-production coordinator
Brandi Hart Craig
Editorial assistant
Peter Cromwell
Assistant editor
Helena Escallon
Post-production coordinator
Jasmine Everett (New Line Cinema)
Digital intermediate editor
Bob Fredrickson
Senior digital intermediate colorist
Mark Griffith
Trainee assistant editor
Autumn Jimerson
Dailies editor
David Koval
Dailies producer
Jackie Mata
Colorist
Jon Rocke (Dailies)
Digital intermediate producer
Pamela Scott-Farr
First assistant editor
Dawn M. Stoliar
First assistant editor
Steven Trapani

Music department

Pro tools recordist
Chris Barrett
Orchestrator
Peter Bateman
Assistant engineer
Natasha Canter
Trailer composer
Salvador Casais
Scoring consultant
Celeste Chada
Assistant orchestrator
David Deutsch
Music clearance
Jessica Dolinger
Score mix assistant
Kaitlyn Delle Donne
Conductor
Chris Egan
Assistant engineer
Alex Ferguson
Music editor
Darrell Hall
Music supervisor
Season Kent
Lead orchestrator
David J. Krystal
Assistant orchestra contractor
James Marangone
Assistant engineer
Jack Mills
Score technical assistant
Michael Dean Parsons
Musical director
Rob Roots
Song contractor
Peter Rotter
Orchestrator
Chris Ryan
Score mixer
Scott Michael Smith
Score mixer assistant
Soya Soo
Head of uk music preparation
Jill Streeter
Additional music editor
Nate Underkuffler
Conductor
Benjamin Wallfisch
Music preparation
Booker White

Other crew

Production accountant
Coco Aiello
Script supervisor
Carolyn Arbuckle (Second unit)
Assistant
Palmer Baranek (Mr. Sandberg)
Adr loop group
Laila Berzins
Production assistant
Matthew Brand
Office production assistant
Jake Burling
First assistant accountant/payroll
Michael Cheney
Production assistant
Matthew Crowe
1st assistant production coordinator
Kara Czestochowski
Assistant
Chelsea Davenport (Mr. Sandberg)
Unit publicist
Puelo Deir
Water safety/dive support
Oakville Divers
Second assistant accountant
Natalie Dupuis
Personal trainer to mark strong
Giacomo Farci
Set decoration buyer
Shayne Fox
Adr loop group
Elisa Gabrielli
1st assistant production coordinator
Eric Gamache (Additional photography)
Stand-in
Chris Gleason
Apoc
Joe Gold
Payroll accountant
Steve Goldstein (Additional photography)
First assistant accountant
Sarah Gray
Production assistant
Wesley Green
Third assistant accountant
Lana Gu
Aerial coordinator
Cam Harrod
Stand-in
Kari-Michael Helava (Zachary Levi - add'l photography / stand-in: second unit)
Second assistant accountant
Julia Hutchison
Acting coach
Melee Hutton
Production assistant
Olivia Keast
Production supervisor
Ainslee Kennedy
Production assistant
Aaron Kinnersly (Additional photography)
Adr loop group
Joyce Kurtz
First assistant accountant/payroll
Rhea Lavery
Production assistant
Maisa Leibovitz
Financial controller
Gail Marks
2nd Unit Production Coordinator
Anne Marley
Studio teacher
Maree Martinez
Assistant to second unit director
Michael Mazzuca
Set production assistant
Melissa McGuire
Adr loop group
Edie Mirman
Puppeteer
Steve Newburn
Tent Master
Mark Nielsen
Production assistant
Erik Nyhuus
Assistant content security coordinator
Derrick O'Toole
First assistant production coordinator
Jerome Persaud
First assistant accountant/payroll
Sara Pickett
Assistant to the producer
Amelia Preston
Adr loop group
Jamieson Price
First assistant accountant
Michelle Ramez
Second assistant accountant
Erin Renton
Apoc
Aida Saam
Script supervisor
Daniela Saioni
Set production assistant
Gino Sandoval
Unit publicist
Lisa Shamata
Set teacher
Sat Sidhu (Additional photography)
Adr loop group
Keith Silverstein
Set production assistant
Monica Simpson
Adr loop group
Gunnar Sizemore
Set production assistant
Jessica Smallwood
Production accountant
Kitty Spiropoulos
Third assistant accountant
Kenneth Statham
Adr loop group
Mark Sussman
Fire safety coordinator
Alan Sutton
Content security coordinator
Kimberley Sutton
Location Services Person
Eric Tomjenovic (Healey Film Support) (Eric Tomj)
Production legal
Mary Trier
Travel coordinator
Karla Trujillo Villon
Adr loop group
Scott Whyte
Adr loop group
Debra Wilson
Adr voice
ViviAnn Yee
4D Motion Editor
Michael Martinez (*)
4D Effects Editor
Reny Nazarian (*)

(*) uncredited