You have not yet access to any sci-file…

Aquaman

(Aquaman)

 Credits

Cast

Arthur
Jason Momoa
Mera
Amber Heard
Vulko
Willem Dafoe
King Orm
Patrick Wilson
Atlanna
Nicole Kidman
King Nereus
Dolph Lundgren
Manta
Yahya Abdul-Mateen II
Tom Curry
Temuera Morrison
Captain Murk
Ludi Lin
Jesse (Manta's Father)
Michael Beach
Dr. Stephen Shin
Randall Park
King Atlan
Graham McTavish
Cargo Pilot
Leigh Whannell
Young Arthur (Three Years Old)
Tainui Kirkwood
Young Arthur (Three Years Old)
Tamor Kirkwood
Young Arthur (Three Years Old)
Denzel Quirke
Young Arthur (Nine Years Old)
Kaan Guldur
Young Arthur (Thirteen Years Old)
Otis Dhanji
Young Arthur (Sixteen Years Old)
Kekoa Kekumano
Karathen (voice)
Julie Andrews
Brine King (voice)
John Rhys-Davies
King Ricou (voice)
Djimon Hounsou
Brine King & King Ricou
Denzel Quirke
Fisherman Princess
Sophia Forrest
Queen Rina
Natalia Safran
Newscaster
Micah D. Ohlman (Micah Ohlman)
Mike (Bully)
Jack Andrew
Matt (Bully)
Frankie Creagh-Leslie
Tour Guide (Aquarium)
Sophia Emberson-Bain
Submarine Captain
Ilya Melnikoff
Submarine Pirate
Hank Amos
Submarine Crew Member
Denzel Quirke
Cue Ball
Patrick Cox
Biker
Luke Owen
Professor James
Robert Longstreet
Newscaster Morgan
Devika Parikh
Metalsmith
Sonny Le
Italian Vendor
Jon Fabian
Italian Young Girl
Mabel Tamone
Italian Old Woman
Denzel Quirke
Barfly
Anthony Standish
Italian Mother
Nicoletta Bianca (Nicolette Bianca)
Flower Stall Vendor
Victor Leto
Italian Bell Father
Vincent B. Gorce
Italian Bell Girl
Gabriella Petkova
Italian Bell Mother
Denzel Quirke
Ancient Atlantean Woman
Pearl Alice Grantham (Pearl Grantham)
Ancient Atlantean Child
Denzel Quirke
Arthur's Teacher
Alice Lanesbury
Atlantean Soldier #1
Nicolas Bosc
Atlantean Soldier #2
Denzel Quirke
Russian Submariner
Henri Aasamae (*)
Russian Submariner
Patrick Atchison (*)
Village Mayor
Will Bergman (*)
Italian Fish Monger
Leo Castro (*)
Beachgoer
Harry Cummins (*)
Waiter
Sasha Dulics (*)
Submarine Crew
John Gettier (*)
Russian Submariner
Daniel Goodwin (*)
Atlantean Warrior
Bailey Hendy (*)
Atlantean
Tahlia Jade (*)
Beach Goer
Lane Howson (*)
Modern Atlantean
Wayne Huang (*)
Fisherman
Beau Jones (*)
Ancient Atlantean
Ross Kernahan (*)
Beachgoer
Braden Lewis (*)
Ancient Atlantean
Jordan Lewis (*)
Tourist
Niam (*)
Bar Patron
Salvatore Merenda (*)
Delivery Man
Marco Minici (*)
Russian
Sam Monaghan (*)
Casablanca Masseuse
Winnie Mzembe (*)
Bar Patron
Rhianna Palmer (*)
Commando
Kai Pantano (*)
Atlantean
Anna Patch (*)
Atlantean
Sammi Price (*)
Russian Sailor
Jon Quested (*)
Atlantean
Jon Reigle (*)
Arthur's Class at Aquarium
Bella Rose (*)
Russian Submariner
Thomas Sebecke (*)
Modern Atlantean
Bobby Silva (*)
Submarine Crew
Dylan Stumer (*)
Beach Goer
Rafael Torrijos (*)
Ancient Atlantean
Mikey Wulff (*)
Russian Submariner #2
Connor Zegenhagen (*)

Director

Directed by
James Wan

Writing credits

Writer
David Johnson
Screenplay by
Will Beall
Writer
Geoff Johns
Writer
James Wan
Story
Will Beall
Aquaman created by
Mort Weisinger
Aquaman created by
Paul Norris

Producer

Line producer
Khadija Alami
Executive producer
Jon Berg
Producer
Rob Cowan
Executive producer
Walter Hamada
Executive producer
Geoff Johns
Line producer
Mark O'Neill (Newfoundland)
Producer
Peter Safran
Line producer
Enzo Sisti (Italy)
Executive producer
Deborah Snyder
Executive producer
Zack Snyder

Cinematography

Cinematographer
Don Burgess

Editor

Editor
Kirk M. Morri

Casting

Casting director
Anne McCarthy
Casting director
Kellie Roy

Production design

Production designer
Bill Brzeski

Art direction

Art director
Bill Booth
Supervising art director
Richard Hobbs
Art director
Eugene Intas
Art director
Desma Murphy
Art director
Fred Palacio (ILM)

Set decoration

Set decorator
Danielle Berman (Additional photography)
Set decorator
Beverley Dunn

Costume design

Costume designer
Kym Barrett

Makeup department

Makeup artist
Rebecca Allen
Key on-set makeup effects artist
Ozzy Alvarez
Special makeup effects artist
Jason Baird
Makeup effects department industrial designer
Matt Boug
Contact lens technician / special makeup effects artist
Jac Charlton
Key makeup
Suzanne Diaz (Additional photography)
Additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist
Megan Farquharson
Special makeup effects artist
Sean Genders (Jason Momoa / special makeup effects supervisor)
Special makeup effects artist
Emma George
Additional special makeup effects artist
Brad Greenwood
Tattoo designer specialty tattoos
Lee Gren (Tinsley Studio)
Additional hair stylist
Gail Kane
Hair stylist / makeup artist
Karen Adcock (Karen Adcock)
Hairdresser
Georgia Lockhart-Adams (Amber Heard / makeup artist: Amber Heard)
Makeup effects department coordinator
Sarah Lord
Additional makeup artist and hair stylist
Cora Montalban
Lab technician fractured fx / special makeup effects technician
Oliver Müller
Hair stylist / makeup artist
Tess Natoli
Makeup assistant
Lauren Oliver
Contact lens designer/painter
Cristina Patterson Ceret
Mold department
Shelby Michael Patton (Fractured FX)
Additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist
Jacqueline Priem
Special makeup effects and creature designer
Justin Raleigh
Makeup department head
Eleanor Sabaduquia (Additional photography)
Special makeup effects artist
Kieran Smith (Fractured FX)
Makeup artist
Tia Stephanou
Makeup assistant
Lexi Stewart
Additional special makeup effects artist
Sophie Thorpe
Hair designer / makeup designer
Lesley Vanderwalt
Additional hair artist / additional makeup artist
Shelley Veitch
Special makeup effects and creature sculptor
Brian Wade
Special makeup effects
Chad Washam
Hairstylist
Noriko Watanabe (Nicole Kidman / makeup artist: Nicole Kidman)
Special makeup effects artist
Billie Weston
Contact lens technician
Bob Smithson (*) (Jason Momoa)

Production management

Italy scout
Luca Fortunato Asquini
Unit production manager
Anne Bruning
Unit production manager
Fabrizio Cerato (Italy)
Production manager
Vinay Gautam
Unit production manager
Victor Ho (Additional photography)
Post production executive
Afnahn Khan
Post-production supervisor
Joshua Levinson
Production manager
Louis Lewarne (Second unit)
Associate production manager
Chris McLeod
Unit manager
Nat Purdon (Second unit)
Assistant unit manager
Kieran Shevlin (Second unit)
Assistant unit manager
Jamie Whitfield (Main unit)

Assistant director

Second assistant director
Debbie Antoniou
Additional assistant director
Michael Bate
First assistant director
Albert Cho
Second second assistant director
Jay Corry (Second unit)
Production assistant
Gene Corser (Second unit)
Assistant director
Luke Dunham
First assistant director
Mehdi Elkhaoudy (Desert and aerial unit)
Second second assistant director
Nerida Groth
Second second assistant director
Tom Hooper
On set production assistant
Kris Keevers
Second second assistant director
Nathan Kimball (Additional photography)
Second second assistant director
Christine Luby (Second unit, block 1)
Second unit director
John Mahaffie
Third assistant director offset
Sophie McWilliam-Kerry
Third assistant director
Michael O'Connor
Onset production assistant
Elisha Rashleigh
Assistant director
Nouiga Reda
Second second assistant director
Aimee Robertson (Second unit)
First assistant director
Luigi Spoletini (Vfx unit)
Second assistant director
Jo Suna (Second unit)
Assistant director
Greg Tynan
First assistant director
P.J. Voeten (Second unit)
First assistant director
Simon Warnock

Art department

Weapons standby
Rimma Aranchikov
Head of department prop maker
Brett Beacham
Assistant standby props
Belle Blamey
Concept artist
Pascal Blanché
Gang boss
John Bratton (Additional photography)
Set dec assistant
Claire Bryant
Storyboard artist
Constance Buccafurri
Clearance coordinator
Liz Cameron
Key sculptor
Steven Carroll
Concept artist
James Carson
Construction designer
Mitch Cass
Concept artist
Rowan Cassidy
Set builder
Rohan Chant
Concept artist
Courtney Chu
Assistant construction supervisor
Ross Clarke
Prop maker
Jason Cowie
Art finishing assistant
Hannah Crosby
Set designer
Tim Croshaw
Screen graphics supervisor
Martin Crouch
Concept artist
Matthew Cunningham
Prop coordinator
Mary de Quetteville Robin
Property master
Richie Dehne
Graphic designer
Joel Dimmack
Stand-by carpenter
Wayne Diskin
Storyboard artist
James Doh
Design assistant
Ray Don
Junior concept artist
Benjamin Donnelly
Assistant art director
Tony Drew
Lead hand
Graham Dunn
Set builder
Dane Eade
Set builder. leading hand
Hilton Ellingham
Graphic designer
Michael Epstein
Art dept coordinator
Lauren Evans (Lauren Ann Evans)
Steelwork foreman
Peter Exton
Set builder
Anthony Fitzpatrick
3D set designer
Nathan Blanco Fouraux
Visual consultant
John Fox
Set dresser
Doug Franks
Sculpting labourer
Connie Gallo
Concept artist
Cosmin Ghiga
Set dresser
Simon Gill
Art department coordinator
Lindsay Good
Assistant art director
Michael Gowen
Storyboard artist
Collin Grant
Set designer
Aidan Gray
2ic prop maker
Nic Gribben
Concept artist
Dane Hallett
Prac lighting assistant
Jack Hammonds
Set dresser/swing gang
Karleen Harrington
Storyboard artist
Matthew Hatton
Paint foreman
Juan Hernandez (Additional photography)
Set decoration coordinator
John Higgins
Assistant art director
Jenny Hitchcock
Assistant art department coordinator
Charlotte Rebecca Hoffman
Graphic designer
Christopher Isenegger
Prop foreman
Tobias Jahke
Props
Ellisha James
Graphics coordinator
George Kabot (Scenic artist)
Senior set designer
Andrew Kattie
Set dresser
John Mathew Kelly
Stand by props
Michael Kissane (Second unit)
Art department coordinator
Chase Kliber (Additional photography)
Art deptartment pa
Ji Young-Lee (Ji Young-Lee)
Set construction
Aidan Leggat
Set dec coordinator
Peta Logan
Set designer
Kevin Loo
Assistant property master
Caroline Louis (2nd Unit)
Concept artist
Jeremy Love
Senior mold maker
Tristan Lucas
Concept artist
Scott Lukowski
Set dec assistant painter
Lotta Madden
Paint supervisor
Kevin Mahoney (Additional photography)
Weapons coordinator
Richard Mansfield
Concept designer
Victor James Martinez
Design assistant
Lucinda McGuire
Action vehicles coordinator
Matthew McGuirk
Concept artist
Robert McKinnon
Storyboard artist
Martin L. Mercer
Concept illustrator
Sebastian Meyer
Concept artist
Joshua Min
Conceptual vehicle designer
Ed Natividad
3D artist
Luca Nemolato
Concept artist
Brad Nielsen
Standby carpenter
Richard Nitz
Assistant stand-by props
Corey O'Connell (Second unit)
Prop runner
Steve Parsons
Sculptor foreman
Dante Passmore
On-set screen graphics technician
Stephen Paul
Hero prop painter
Maria-Rose Payne
Set designer
Ross Perkin
Digital assets manager
Susie Pilzninski
Concept artist
Manuel Plank-Jorge
Concept artist
Vicki Pui
Design assistant
Siobhan Purkis
Leading hand
Ronald Rametta
Construction supervisor
John Rann
Sculptor
Todd Rex
Props Maker / props maker
Francesca Sabeto
Conceptual designer
Christian Scheurer
Storyboard artist
Josh Sheppard
Concept artist
Aaron Sims
Construction gang boss
Darrin Smith
Prop modeller
Xander Smith
Assistant set decorator
Tuesday Stone
Concept artist
Steve HyunSuk Suh
Creature Concept Art
Howard Swindell
Post-visualization artist
Andre Taft (WB & PROOF Inc.)
Sets buyer
Geraldine Tartan
Concept artist
Eddy Taylor
Art dept runner
Shaun Thompson (Shaun E. Thompson)
Set dec runner
Joe Tiernan
Swing gang
Harrison Trubie
Concept art
Diego Velasquez
Construction foreman
Michael Verbeek
Property assistant
Izzy Vesey (Isabelle Vesey)
Construction coordinator
Mike Villarino (Additional photography)
On-set screen graphics
William Wright
Prop manufacture art director
Peter Wyborn

Sound department

Assistant supervising sound editor
Paul Aulicino
Adr recordist
Emad Borjian
Sound recordist
Dane Cody (Second unit: block 1)
Sound designer
Eliot Connors
Sound mixer
Bill Donnelly (Promos)
Sound designer and re-recording mixer
Joe Dzuban
Production sound tech
Thomas Giordano (Additional photography - Los Angeles)
Supervising DIA and ADR Editor
Glynna Grimala
Foley artist
Catherine Harper
Foley editor
Shane Hayes
Boom operator
Seth Jackson (Second unit)
Re-recording mixer
Tim LeBlanc
Foley mixer
Darrin Mann
Adr recordist
Ashley Mason
Boom operator
Andy McKean (Second unit)
Adr supervisor
Dan Morgan (London)
Dialogue recordist
Nick Roberts
Sound designer
Stephen P. Robinson
Dialog supervisor
Kira Roessler
Sound mixer
Guntis Sics
Adr mixer
Aaron Southerland
Adr recordist
Gareth Van Niekerk
Sound recordist
Nourdine Zaoui (*) (Morocco)

Special effects

Mold department
Blair Berens
SFX Pre Rig Supervisor
Bruce Bright
Special effects purchasing officer
Mark Brims
Special effects coordinator
Leanne Brooks
Special effects technician
Brenden Barry Brown
Special effects technician
Orlin Budinov
Special effects supervisor
Mark R. Byers (Additional photography)
Special effects technician
Patrick Carmiggelt
Special effects supervisor
Brian Cox
Special effects technician
Cameron Davidson (Additional photography)
Special effects technician
Corinne Fortunato
Senior special effects technician
Dean Franklin
Special effects crew
Katherine Geaney
Senior special effects technician
Bernard Golenko
2nd unit onset supervisor
Rob Heggie
Special effects senior technician
Rick Howie
Special effects assistant
Alyssa Imai
SFX Pre Rig Supervisor
Clint Ingram
Special effects technician
Pete Kelley (Ironhead Studio)
Specialty costume sculptor
Steve Koch (Fractured FX)
Sculptor
Don Lanning
Special effects on set supervisor
Jim Leng
Creature effects
Bob Mano (Fractured FX)
Fabricator
Hannz Mulligan
Senior special effects technician
Ceri Nicholls
Special effects technician
Murray Nielson
Special effects technician
Hauk Olafsson
Special effects technician
Justin Patterson (Fractured FX) (Justin Michael Patterson)
Special effects foreman
James Paul
Special effects
Trefry Paul
Special effects technician
Ali Pearce
Special effects technician
Cassie Pearce
Special effects breakaways supervisor
Ray Purkis
Special effects technician
Amber Quillen
Fabricator
Yuri M. Ramos
Fabricator
Reggie Rizzo
Special effects technician
Taylor Schulte
Special effects electronics engineer
Colin Selby
Creature suit fabrication
Alanna Suen
3D scanning technician
Elliott Viles
Special effects technician
Chris L. Ward (Additional photography)
Special effects technician
Tony Watt

Visual effects

Tracking/matchmove/layout artist
Sajeev Abhishek
Techanim artist
Juan Pablo Acosta (Juan Pablo Acosta Duarte)
Lead paint & roto artist
Tim Adams (ScanlinevFx)
Io coordinator
Ankita Agrawal (ScanlinevFx)
Lighting artist
Luis Ivan Aguilar
Compositing Supervisor / Compositing Supervisor
Vladislav Akhtyrskiy (MPC)
Head of layout
Mashi Akiyama (MPC Montreal)
Postvis animator
Ayman Akoshali (Proof, Inc)
Lighting/lookdev
Togrul Alekperov
Stereoscopic supervisor
Marcus Alexander
Visual effects supervisor
Tim Alexander (ILM SF)
Lighting look dev lead
Tony Alexander
Lead previs artist/td
Nigel Allan
Postvisualization artist
Stuart Allan (Proof, Inc)
On-set vfx production assistant
Darienne Alphonso
Generalist
Louis Amaden (ScanlinevFx)
Rigger
Luiz Amaral (Scanline VFX)
Groom supervisor
Ohkba Ameziane-Hassani (Method Studios)
Digital compositor
Andreas Andersson
Compositing supervisor
Eric Andrusyszyn (MPC)
Digital compositor
Siau Yene Ang
Previsualization artist
George Antzoulides (Proof, Inc)
Visual effects
Syed Arafath Apsar
CG lead
Nathan Arbuckle (Rodeo FX)
Lighting artist
Chris Archinet (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects artist
Josue Arias (Digital Domain)
Department coordinator
Jyoti Arora (Roto paint and outsource)
Asset supervisor
Anelia Asparuhova
Previs artist
Noor Ata (Halon Entertainment)
Digital compositor
Nor Azman
Digital compositor
Anu Babu
Visual effects coordinator
Zahida Bacchus
Senior compositor
Tigran Badalyan (ILM)
Modelling
Manuel Martin Baena (MPC)
Compositing artist
Jörg Baier (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Digital compositor
Alexandre Bain
Generalist
Liping Bak (ILM)
Fx artist
Per Balay (ScanlinevFx)
Senior Houdini FX TD
Yunus Balcioglu (MPC)
Capture technician
Frances Baldasarro (Clear Angle Studios)
Compositing supervisor
Adam Balentine (ScanlineVFX / lead compositor: ScanlineVFX)
Visual effects coordinator
Spriha Banik
Lead creature FX
Thomas Banuls
Environment artist
Alexandru Banuta (Rodeo FX)
Digital artist
Pierrick Barbin (ILM)
Visual effects artist
Lorna Barnshaw (Clear Angle Studios)
Digital compositor
Andrew Barrie (Digital Domain)
Modelling lead
Waldemar Bartkowiak
Visual effects supervisor
Jay Barton (Digital Domain)
Senior Postvis Supervisor
Christopher Batty (Proof, Inc)
Previs artist
Matt Bauer
Lighting td
Amanda Beals (MPC)
Visual effects artist
Jev Belyaev
Visual effects senior coordinator
George Benson (MPC)
Visual effects supervisor
Jim Berney
Lead modeller
Berruel Jeremy (MPC)
Fx td
Thomas Bevan (Industrial Light & Magic)
Modeler
Francis Bezooyen (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects producer
Alex Bicknell
Compositor
Jason Bidwell
Digital matte painter
Dudley Birch
Animation intern
Claudia Blackburne (Method Studios)
Layout Location Supervisor
Duncan Blackman
Senior layout artist
Adam Blank (ILM)
Senior visual effects artist
Draghici Bogdan
Digital compositor
Joao Bogossian
Postvisualization artist
Dan Bollwerk (Proof, Inc)
Senior texture artist
Ricardo Bonisoli (ILM)
Visual effects
Rob Bonstin
Digital compositor
Marco Bordignon
Fx supervisor
Dan Bornstein (ILM)
Lead compositor
Mark Bortolotto
Senior fx technical director
Ryan Bowden (Industrial Light and Magic)
Software and technology
Stephen D. Bowline (ILM)
Visual effects editor
Jeremy Bradley
Layout lead
Jon Bragado (Method Studios)
Pipeline supervisor
Alex Branton
Lighting technical director
Douglas Braun (MPC)
Digital compositor
Dimitri Breidenbach (Weta Digital)
HOD Techanim
Gossart Brian (MPC)
Pipeline supervisor
Dean Broadland
Visual effects coordinator
Laura Brocato (Warner Bros)
Postvis artist
Tom Bruno
Lead animator
Mattias Brunosson (ScanlinevFx)
Lead modeller
Matthew Bullock (Scanline VFX)
Senior nuke technical director
Jaime Burés Cuco (Jaime Burés Cuco)
Fx artist
Simon Butler (Digital Domain)
Compositor
Christopher Buzon
Previs artist
Andy Cadzow
Digital compositor
Ignacio Caicoya (ILM)
Visual effects artist
Lisieux Calandro (Fx td)
Digital matte painter
Celeste Caliri
Visual effects producer
Melanie Callaghan
Digital compositor
Moisés Cambra
Digital compositor
Dylan Campbell
Visual effects producer
Julie Cardinal (Rodeo FX)
Animator
Derrick Carlin (Industrial Light & Magic)
Lead compositor
Curtis Carlson (ScanlinevFx)
Senior lighting td
Jesse Carlson (ILM)
Visual effects coordinator
Jessica Carrington
Digital compositor
Jonathan Carré (Weta Digital)
Fx artist
Lucie Casale (ILM)
Compositor
Enrique Sandoval Castro (ScanlinevFx)
Visual effects coordinator
Lesly Cazares (Method Studios)
Lead look development compositor
Joe Censoplano (Luma Pictures)
Lead layout artist
Karhoe Chan (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital compositor
Yashvhanth Chandrasekaran
Matchmove and rotoanim artist
Varghese Chandy (MPC)
Senior lookdev/lighting artist
Pol Chanthasartratsamee
Modeling supervisor
Jo-Wan Chao (BaseFX)
Senior effects technical director
Matthieu Chardonnet (ILM)
Digital compositor
Marcin Charlicki (ILM)
Lead digital compositor
Devrishi Chatterjee (MPC)
Digital production supervisor
Daniel Chavez
Layout artist
Paul Chavez
Digital artist
Cheah Chin Chee
Visual effects producer
Anwei Chen
Digital compositor
Bruce Hwang Chen
Roto/paint artist
Eugene Matthew Cheong (ILM)
Visual effects coordinator
Joel Cheyne (ILM)
Roto & paint artist
Cheow Hong Chia
Paint and rotoscope artist
Gabriel Chifor (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Generalist td
Daniele Chindamo
Lead compositor
Das Chinmay (MPC)
Senior pipeline td
Borae Jungsuk Cho
Layout
HyunJin Cho (ILM)
Digital compositor
Nilansh Chopra (Visual effects)
Sterescopic supervisor
Tim Chou
Sr visual effects supervisor
Vincent Cirelli (Luma Pictures)
Digital production manager
Genevieve Claire
Department manager roto/paint & outsource
Jimi Clark
Compositor
Erik Classen (Dneg)
Digital compositor
Pascal Clement (MPC)
CG modeller
Gregory Coelho
Effects technical director
Nicolae-Gheorghe Cojocaru (Industrial Light & Magic)
Ncam operator
Derek Cole
Visual effects
Emanuele Comotti (Industrial Light & Magic)
Global head of dpr
Carlos Conceicao (BaseFX)
Senior scanning 3d artist
David Connely (Clear Angle Studios)
Digital compositor
Gemma Cooper (Weta Digital)
Visual effects asset coordinator
Aaron Cornwall
Matchmove artist
Lydia Cosgrave
Senior digital artist
Krishnamurti Costa (ILM)
Compositor
Beauman Coty
Digital compositor
Christopher Courtland (Scanline VFX)
Previs artist
Gareth Cowen (Day For Nite)
Digital compositor
Jaume Creus (Industrial Light & Magic)
Lighting artist
Tim Crowson (Method Studios)
Digital compositor
Cui Chen (Industrial Light & Magic)
Post vis artist
Kevin Culhane (Digital Domain)
Cg supervisor
David Cunningham
Digital paint and roto arist
Beth D'Amato
Senior environment td
Ashish Dani (Scanline VFX)
Rigger
Yuki Danura (Rodeo FX)
Digital modeler
Cory Darough-Hardekopf (Method Studios)
Digital compositor
Alejandro Davalos (MPC)
Roto/paint supervisor
Stephen R. Davis (ScanlinevFx)
Compositing supervisor
Chris Dawson (In House)
Senior fx artist
German de Benito (Rodeo FX)
Environment supervisor
Jeffrey de Guzman (ILM)
Lead integration
Emmanuel De Lange (Digital Domain)
Layout supervisor
Carlos Patrick De Leon
Production assistant
Lex de Vroomen
Digital artist
Michelle Dean
Generalist
Pablo del Molino
Layout artist
Natalie Delfs
Global head of layout
Stanley A. Dellimore (MPC)
Fx technical director
Aaron Dennis (ILM)
Visual effects coordinator
Cindy Deringer
Digital compositor
Mark Derksen
Lead animator
Nikhil Deshmukh (MPC)
FX & Crowd TD
Kunal Deshpande
Lead render systems engineer
Craig Dibble (MPC)
Office administrator
Linda Dimaculangan (Scanline VFX)
Head of production
Julian Dimsey (Method Studios)
Digital production manager
Van Le Do
Effects technical director
Nacho Doctor (MPC)
Environment technical director
Peter Dominik (MPC)
Compositing artist
Tobias Dommer (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Modeler
Andrea Dongo (Scanline VFX)
Vfx cinematographer/vfx photographer/on-set vfx td
Tim Donlevy (Scanline VFX)
Digital artist
Robert Dorris
Fx artist
James Dower (ScanlinevFx)
On-set vfx photographer
Alex Drinkall (Clear Angle Studios / senior capture technician: Clear Angle Studios)
Senior modeler
Bogdan Dubovyk (Scanline VFX)
Lead texture artist
Stéphanie Dubé (MPC)
Look development lead
Rachael Dunk (ILM)
Matte painter
Florence Durante
Digital compositor
Abdullah Ecirli
Lead compositor
David Edwards (Method Studios)
Systems administrator
Ariane Corbiau (Scanline VFX)
Lead fx artist
Hesham Eissa
Postvis artist
Shahar Eldar (Proof Inc)
Compositor
Elicia Koo
Visual effects coordinator
Sze Jia Eng
Digital compositor
Marco Aurélio Engelmann Santos (Industrial Light & Magic)
Previs producer
Richard Enriquez (HALON)
Assistant vfx editor
Tom Erickson
Technical assistant
Vincent Escueta (ILM)
Compositing supervisor
Bill Eyler (MPC)
Spydercam flight control
Lawrence Fagan
Visual effects coordinator
Alexandra Fahey (ILM)
Digital compositor
Shizan Faisal
Visual effects co-producer
Christine Felman
Pipeline td
Manuel Ferdinand (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Concept artist
Deak Ferrand (Rodeo FX)
Digital compositor
George Ferris (Double negative)
Executive producer
Chris Ferriter (Halon Entertainment)
Generalist
Clive Finn (ScanlinevFx)
Visual effects artist
Dan Finnegan
Environment artist
Rob Fitzsimmons (Digital Domain)
Fx technical director
Paul Flanagan
Digital artist
Larkin Flynn (Industrial Light & Magic)
Postvis artist
Jeremiah Forkkio (Proof, Inc)
Visual effects artist
Carl Forsell
Vfx assistant coordinator
Derek Fortuna (Warner Bros.)
Visual effects producer
David Fox (ILM)
Digital compositor
Katrin Frantz
Lead fx artist
Jonathan Freisler
Senior compositor
Roland Friedrich (ILM)
Digital compositor
Michelangelo Frisoni
Fx artist
Eloi Fulla (ScanlinevFx)
Fx artist
Paul Fuller (ScanlinevFx)
Visual effects
Jasmine Furby
Fx td
Haji Gadirov (MPC)
Surfacing/environment artist
Daniel Stefan Gagiu (ILM)
Creature modeler
Patrick Gagné
Matchmove lead
Abhijeet Gaikwad
Previs artist
James Gammans (Halon Entertainment)
Visual effects artist
Stuart Gardiner (Clear Angle Studios)
Lead fx
Thibault Gauriau (ILM)
Senior visual effects producer
Sinje Gebauer (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Digital paint artist
Rino George (ILM)
Compositor
Tomi George
Senior compositor
Mohamed Ghouse (MPC, Montreal)
Compositing supervisor
Mathew Giampa (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects supervisor
Charles Gibson
Lead compositor
Walter Gilbert (Industrial Light & Magic)
Visual effects artist
Clayton Nemrow
Digital compositor
Girishlalmp
Vfx assistant
Allie Glisch
Fx artist
Francois Godofe (ScanlinevFx)
Senior generalist
Delcio Gomes (Industrial Light & Magic)
Visual effects artist
Samuel Gonon
Senior compositor
Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal (Industrial Light & Magic)
Marketing coordinator
Gerri Valentina Gonzalez (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects artist
Zachary Goodson (Proof, Inc)
Senior modeller
Mariana Gorbea
Postvisualization artist
Joanna N. Goslicka (Proof, Inc)
Digital artist
Satyanarayana Gottapu (MPC)
Visual effects artist
Markus Graf
Previsualization artist
Michael Grawert (Proof, Inc)
Pipeline technical director
Luke Gray
Modeler
Crystal Greenall (ScanlinevFx)
Visual effects executive producer
Susan Greenhow (ILM)
Compositing supervisor
Dave Griffiths
Lighting artist
Johannes Gross (Method Studios)
Software analyst, MPC
Akshay Gs
Digital compositor
Omar Gudjonsson
Senior lighting td
Seraphin Guery (ILM)
Effects technical director
Alvin Gunawan (ILM)
Fx td
Arihant Gupta (MPC)
Compositing supervisor
Alex Guri
Digital compositor
Victor Gutarra
Effects technical director / fx artist
Carlos Guzman (ScanlinevFx)
Digital artist
Mahadev Hajong (MPC)
Additional Postvis Coordinator
Adam Hall (Proof, Inc)
Lead effects artist
Alex Halstead (Method Studios)
Compositor
Donghoon Han (ScanlinevFx)
Cfx production manager
Rikke Gjerløv Hansen (ScanlinevFx)
Lighting artist
Ryan D. Hansford
Visual effects artist
Karolina Hardinger
CG artist
Philip Harris-Genois (Rodeo FX)
Fx artist
Claire Harrison (Method Studios)
Compositing artist
David Harter (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Fx artist
Thomas Hartmann (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Visual effects executive producer
Jasmin Hasel (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Compositor
Gunnar Heiss (Method Studios)
Digital Paint HOD
Quentin Hema (Weta Digital)
Compositing supervisor
Julien Hery (Rodeo FX)
Compositing artist
Sean Heuston (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Capture lead
Este Heyns (Clear Angle Studios)
Lighting artist
Myriah Higgins (MPC)
Crowd technical director
Ruben Hinarejos
Visual effects supervisor
Bryan Hirota (Scanline VFX)
Lead digital artist
Sherry Hitch (ILM)
Asset TD
Blake Hollins (Method Studios)
Effects TD supervisor
Ryan Hopkins (ILM)
Compositor
Russell Hopwood
Digital compositor
Shailey Horne
Visual effects coordinator
Lane Howard
Postvis artist
Jason Howey
Stereo production supervisor
Katie Hoyt
Compositor
Chung-Yin Hsieh
Senior effect TD
Pei-Zhi Huang (ILM)
Senior creature technical director
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen (ILM)
Visual effects artist
Álex Huguet
Paint & roto lead
Stu Hunter
Vfx co-producer
Patrick D. Hurd
Visual effects assistant editor
John P. Husky
Digital artist
Paul Huston
Rigging/Techanim supervisor
Marco Iannaccone
Environment Key Artist
Sanaz Imanzadeh (MPC)
Digital matte painter
Giorgio Iovino
Visual effects artist
Erich Ippen
Rigging td
Iranban Azadeh (ScanlinevFx)
Senior lighting technical director
John Iskandar (ILM)
Render technician
Anirudh Iyengar (Method Studios)
Technical animator
Abhishek Iyer
Fx technical director
Carl Jackson
Postvisualization supervisor
Michael G. Jackson
Compositor
Cale Jacox (Method Studios)
Digital compositor
Nitin Jain
Visual effects artist
Prerana Jaiswal (Weta Digital)
Senior layout artist
Daehwan Jang (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior compositor
Seok Ryan Jang (Scanline VFX)
Modeler
Federico Janni (Proof, Inc)
Senior effects technical director
Hanjoo Jeong (Digital Domain)
Layout technical director
Carolina Jiménez (Scanline)
Digital compositor
Michael Jimenez (MPC)
Crowd technical director
Wongsakorn Jitbunyachot (ILM)
Digital compositor
Sindre Bjøringsøy Johnsen
Postvisualization artist
Joseph Jones (Proof, Inc)
Layout/matchmove supervisor
Marc Jones (ILM)
Rotoanim artist
Rijo Joseph
Fx technical director
Himanshu Joshi (ILM)
Fx supervisor
Georg Kaltenbrunner (ILM)
Rotoanim artist
Bammidi Kalyan
Lead compositor
Kamalakkannan
Computer graphics supervisor
Barry Kane (Industrial Light & Magic)
Environment artist
Yu-Sui Kao (MPC)
Matchmove and rotoanim artist
Anurag Kapil
Key lighting artist
Ashwin Karthik (MPC)
Mpc
Tadaomi Kawasaki (Senior Digital Matte Painter / Senior Digital Matte Painter: MPC)
Fx artist
Kristian Kebbe
Animator
Shawn Kelly
Visual effects producer
Don Kennedy (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects artist
Xander Kennedy (MPC)
Visual effects associate producer
Katharina Keßler (Scanline VFX)
Vfx production supervisor
Isha Sunflower Downs (Warner Bros)
Lead lighting artist
Alex Khan (Luma Pictures)
Layout artist
Tristan Kilmer (MPC)
Compositor
Bumjun Jeremy Kim (ScanlinevFx)
Digital compositor
Dongsoo Kim (ILM)
Visual effects production supervisor
Ilene Kim
ScreenX producer
Se-kwon Kim
Visual effects producer
Eric Kimelton (Digital Domain)
Lead integration artist
Anooj Kiran (Digital Domain)
Crowd td
Oliver Kirchhoff (Industrial Light & Magic)
Fx supervisor
Ivo Klaus (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Compositing artist
Tim Klink (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Visual effects artist
Steven Knipping
Senior digital artist
Goran Kocov (ILM)
Digital compositor
Katherine Little
Postvisualization artist
Raji Kodja (Proof, Inc)
Post-vis compositor
Nathan Koga (Proof, Inc.)
Lead paint/roto artist
Jean Le Koh (ILM)
Visual effects executive
Anne Putnam
Lead creature technical director
Daniel Kole (ILM)
Fx artist
Meier Korbinian (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Compositing td
Dmytro Korolov (MPC)
Senior animator
Scott Kravitz
Lead pipeline td
Sascha Kremers (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Senior paint & roto artist
Yadu Krishnan (ScanlinevFx)
Software analyst
Yadu Krishnan (MPC Film)
Compositing artist
Andrea Krupp (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Animator
Magnolia Ku Lea
2D supervisor
Amit Kumar (Prime focus)
Roto supervisor
Ashwin Kumar
Matchmove artist
Karthick Kumar (MPC)
Visual effects coordinator
Naveen Kumar
Layout artist
Felder Kwek (Industrial Light & Magic)
Character td
Grant Laker (Method Studios)
Cg modeler
Damien Lam (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects supervisor
Harry Lam (BaseFX)
Lighting artist
Alyson Lamontagne (Rodeo FX)
Digital compositor
Pascale Lamoureux-Miron (Double negative)
Postvisualization artist
Josh Lange (The Third Floor, inc.)
Visual effects supervisor
Roland Langschwert (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Digital compositor
Eric Larivee (Rodeo FX)
Compositor
Mark Larranaga (Proof, Inc)
Digital compositor
Fredrik Larsson (Industrial Light & Magic)
Generalist
Márk László (Scanline VFX)
Postvis artist
Vicki Lau
Digital artist
Asier Lavina
Environment generalist td
Alejandro Lavrador (MPC)
Postvis artist
David C. Lawson (The Third Floor)
Pipeline technical director
Ian Lawson (ILM)
Concept artist
Thang Le (ILM)
Digital fx supervisor
Julius Lechner (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects artist
Marco Lee (Clear Angle Studios)
Vfx trainer
Matt Leonard (ILM)
Postvis artist
Teresa Leong (Day For Nite)
Cg supervisor
Raphaël Letertre (Rodeo FX)
Lead model/texture artist
Chun Ho Ray Leung (Method Studios)
Visual effects production supervisor
Claudia Li (ILM)
Visual effects editor
Vincent Liebig (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Visual effects coordinator
Alisha Lim
Creature supervisor
Edy Susanto (Method Studios)
Lighting technical director
Desmond Lin (ILM)
Visual effects artist
John Lindstein
Vfx compositor
Lingesh.m
Compositor
Pauline Liquido (MPC)
Postivisualization artists
Holiday Liu (Proof, Inc)
Vfx editor
Shenyan Liu
Animation supervisor
Cedric Lo (ILM)
Hair technical director
David Lo
Creative director
Ting Lo
Visual effects producer
Kimberly K. Nelson
Texture painter
Reilly Lohr
Compositing & lighting
Gian Ignacio Lombardi (Luma Pictures)
Fx artist
Alexandra LoRusso (ScanlinevFx)
Effects technical director
Lukas Lundberg (Industrial Light & Magic)
Texture supervisor
Daniel Lupien (Rodeo FX)
Senior pipeline td
Michael Löffler (ScanlinevFx)
Integration department manager
Susan Ma (Method Studios)
Visual effects production coordinator
Anna Mabarak (ILM)
Visual effects supervisor
Daniel Macarin (Weta Digital)
Compositing supervisor
Kodie Mackenzie (Method Studios)
Head of effects
Kevin Mah (MPC)
Compositing artist
Jérémie Maheu (Rodeo FX)
Production manager
Jérémie Maitrejean
Matchmove & rotoanim artist
Dipen Majmundar (MPC)
Vfx executive producer
Ineke Majoor (Method Studios / visual effects producer: Iloura)
Environment artist
Timothy Eustace Major
Software analyst
Apoorva Manikumar (MPC Film)
Compositor
Fredrik Mannerfelt (Method Studios)
Sr. Software Analyst
Ficorence Manogarane
Fx artist
Ali Mapar (ScanlinevFx)
Head of production
Antoine Marbach (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Vfx trainer
Jean-Philippe Marchand
Fx td
Mike Marcuzzi (ILM)
Generalist Supervisor
Quentin Marmier (ILM)
Senior FX TD
Terry Marriott
Lead digital artist
Tom Martinek (ILM)
Modeler
Aldo Martinez Calzadilla (Scanline VFX)
Digital compositor
Johannes Masanz (Method Studios)
Compositor
Haydn Masuda (ILM)
Senior LookDev TD
Praveen Mathew
Asset builder
Richard Matsushita (Previs/postvis: Proof, Inc)
Visual effects editor
Zack Mazerolle
Visual effects artist
Leon Mccormick
Senior digital paint artist
Chris McCrowe (ILM)
Visual effects supervisor
Kelvin McIlwain
On-set vfx production supervisor
Louise McNicholl
Layout artist
Armando Medina Guerrero
Visual effects supervisor
Jay Mehta (BaseFX)
Senior compositor
Jay Mehta (Jay mehta)
Previs artist
Juri Mejan-Fripp
Senior creature TD
Gustav Melich (ILM)
Digital compositor
Daniel Mendez
Digital compositor
Juan Carlos Mendoza
Visual effects artist
Omrah Menkes (Proof, Inc)
Digital compositor
Tory Mercer
Digital compositor
Sandrine Mercier
Lighting artist
Jeremy Mesa (MPC)
Effects technical director
Joshua Methven
Pipeline production manager
Ivan Mickovic (ScanlinevFx)
Visual effects artist
Midhun
Visual effects executive producer
Michel Mielke (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Visual effects production assistant
Nick Mikesell (ILM)
Office administrator
Amp Miller (Scanline VFX)
Studio manager
Scott Miller (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects coordinator
Benjamin Milling
Visual effects editor
Brad Minnich
Cg supervisor
Ryan Mintenko
Visual effects artist
Paresh Mistry (Technical Animator: MPC)
Layout artist
Vimal Raj Mohan (Industrial Light and Magic)
Digital artist
Reuben Montgomery (ScanlinevFx)
Visual effects
Chris F. Moore
Digital artist
Katie Morris (ILM)
Creature fx artist
Ourania Mourta (Scanline VFX / senior fx artist: Scanline VFX)
Associate production manager
Emily C. Moye
Visual effects supervisor
Harry Mukhopadhyay (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects producer
Tricia Mulgrew
Digital compositor
Sebastian Munoz Silva
Fx artist
Asuka Murata (ScanlinevFx)
Texture supervisor
Martin Murphy (ILM)
Rigging supervisor
Devan Mussato (ScanlinevFx)
Roto artist
Dean Musumeci
Compositor
Per Mørk-Jensen (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital paint supervisor
Naren Naidoo (ILM)
Visual effects coordinator
Monish Nair
Digital compositor
Rc Nandhu
Postvis artist
Tom Narey (Digitial Domain)
Senior background prep artist
Vikramshil Narwade (MPC)
Matchmove artist
Amit Narwani (ScanlinevFx)
Visual effects art director
Ed Natividad
Creature FX td
Maurizio Negro
Digital coordinator
Sheldon Neill (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects supervisor
David Nelson (Iloura)
Visual effects coordinator
Daniel Paul Newman
Previs artist
Lucas Newton
Digital artist
Sheau Horng Ng (ILM)
Witness camera operator
Nils Nilsson
Senior generalist
John O'Connell (Industrial Light & Magic)
Postvisualization artist
Kate O'Donnell (Proof, Inc)
Animator
Carlos Oceguera (MPC)
Senior roto/paint artist
Ken U. Ogbo (Scanline VFX)
In house compositor
Nicholas Onstad
Animation supervisor
Kim Ooi
Visual effects producer
Julie Orosz (Scanline VFX)
Lighting artist
Hernan Orozco (MPC)
3D generalist
Ellery Ortiz (Proof, Inc)
Lighting artist
Ross Ovington (MPC)
Fx lead
Timucin Ozger (MPC)
Layout lead
Nitheesh P.C. (BaseFX)
Lead effects technical director
Sumit Pabbi (Scanline VFX)
Digital compositor
Christophe Pacaud (Method Studios)
3D artist
Tristan Versluis (ILM)
Senior compositor
Akash Pakhidde (BaseFX)
Visual effects art director
Fred Palacio (ILM)
Vfx i/o asset manager
John I. Palmer
Compositing supervisor
Vincent Papaix (ILM)
Visual effects artist
Daniel Pardo (Method Studios)
Postvis artist
Kyoung Kay Park
Production assistant
Adam Parker (ScanlinevFx)
Digital compositor
Ian Parra
Digital compositor
Hanuman Patel
Digital compositor
Patel Irshad (MPC)
Fx supervisor
Mitul Patel (BaseFX)
Head of lidar
Nikul Patel (Clear Angle Studios)
Matte painter
Rodgers Paul (Method Studios)
Texture painter
Paul H. Paulino (Method Studios)
Digital artist
Matt Peadon
Lead vfx compositor
Bethany Pederson Onstad (InHouse)
Previs modeling/texturing artist
Jason Peek
Digital compositor
Vasho Pekar (ILM)
Digital compositor
Brian Peluso
Senior generalist
Chris Pember
Visual effects artist
Clarissa Pena (Fx td)
Digital compositor
Alexis Peraste
Fx lead
John Perrigo
Compositing supervisor
Johannes Peter (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Crowd td
Airam Peña (MPC)
Fx artist
Nicholas Pfeiffer (ScanlinevFx)
Fx artist
Graeme Phillips (Method Studios)
Fx td
Marc Picco (ILM)
Modeling supervisor
Dominic Piché (Rodeo FX)
Digital compositor
Sergio Pickelny (Weta Digital)
Visual effects production coordinator
Katie Plumer
Visual effects supervisor
Darren Poe (MPC)
Animation supervisor
Alex Poei (Method Studios)
Senior compositor
Eric Ponton (ILM)
Senior compositor
Daniel Popovic (Industrial Light & Magic)
Visual effects coordinator
Sofia Portantino
Lead compositor
Eddie Porter (Luma Pictures)
Technical assistant
Paris Premdas (ILM)
Visual effects supervisor
Alex Prichard (ILM Singapore)
Production manager
Stewart Probert (Clear Angle Studios)
Visual effects coordinator
Paige Prokop
Motion capture specialist
Troy Provencal
Creature technical director
Gabriela Pruszkowska
Generalist
Puah Jun Wei (ILM)
Texture artist
Ed Pulis (ILM)
Previz artist
Marc Purnell
Compositing supervisor
Francis Puthanangadi (Digital Domain)
Visual effects artist
Yusra Rabia
Digital compositor
Sébastien Raets
Modelling Supervisor
Pascal Raimbault (ILM)
Compositor
Prashant Raj (MPC)
Matchmove and BodyTracking Artist
Rakesh_Mukherjee (Trace VFX)
Layout
Mohammad Rastkar (ILM)
Texture & Lookdev MPC
Shubhra Ray
Digital paint artist
Diego Rebello (ILM)
Visual effects supervisor
Philippe Rebours (ILM)
Postvisualization
Ron Rhee (Halon Entertainment)
Lighting artist
Jordi Ribé (MPC)
Cto
Nathan Rich (Base FX)
Digital matte painter
Geoffroi Ridel
Visual effects
Ben Ridgwell (Virtual production assistant)
Visual effects artist
Mnandi Ridley (Clear Angle Studios)
Head of CG
Adriano Rinaldi (MPC)
Postviz artist
Marlon Rivas
Postvis artist
Jaime Riveros (Proof Inc)
Fx td
Ali Rizvi (ILM)
Visual effects production runner
Grant Roa (Weta Digital)
Computer graphics supervisor
Andrew Roberts (Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Charles G. Roberts
Pipeline td
Josh Robertson
Previs supervisor
Kyle Robinson
I/o support
Simon Roetzer (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Lookdev lead
Casey Rolseth (Method Studios)
Digital artist
Ryan D. Romero
Texture artist
Sandy Romero
Compositor
Calvin Romeyn (ILM)
Texture photography
Emily Roper
Lead layout artist
Philip Rosado
Additional visual effects editor
Emil Rosenberger (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Head of vfx
Simon Rosenthal (Method Studios)
Stereo producer
Nicole Montemayor
Visual effects coordinator
Tom Rubendall
Visual effects coordinator
Insa Ruderich-Burch (ILM)
Lead Postvis Compositor
Theresa Ellis (Proof, Inc)
Cfx artist
Solhee Ryu (Method Studios Vancouver)
Lead rigging td
Mathias Røyrvik (MPC)
Digital compositor
Harikrishnan S.
Lighting artist
Naveen Sabesan
Compositor
Akshay Sachdeva (Method Studios)
Software analyst
Paul Saju (MPC Film)
Digital compositor
Elena Salas
Lighting artist
Erick Salazar (Method Studios)
Lead technical animator
Mayur Samant
Compositor
Olov Samuelsson (ILM)
Visual effects supervisor
Rick Sander (Prime focus)
Matchmove/rotomation artist
B.S. Rajkumar Sapate
Lighting td
Alexander Saraev (MPC)
Render Technician/Data IO
Ashwin Sareen (Method Studios Vancouver)
Lead Grooming TD
Tarkan Sarim (Scanline VFX)
Postviz artist
Roy Sato
Fx td
Tobias Sautter
Visual effects coordinator
Craig Saxby
Visual effects producer
Robert Schajer (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects coordinator
Braden Scheck
Compositing artist
Franz Schiller (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Lead visual effects
Roman Schmidt
Rigging td
Noah Schnapp
Lighting technical director
Arvid Schneider (ILM)
Compositing artist
Jens Schneider (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Visual effects production manager
Eric Schumacher (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Technical Project Resource Coordinator
Angelika Schweitzer
Digital compositor
Sebastian Schütt (ILM)
Senior lighting td
Kristin Sedore (ILM)
Digital compositor
Prathap Sekar (Base-fx)
Compositor
Jason Selfe
Pipeline developer
Radu-Gabriel Serban (ScanlinevFx)
Lighting technical director
Lorenzo Serran (ILM)
Senior effects technical director
Apoorva Shah
Background prep lead
Jimit Shah
Senior FX TD
Ashfaq Shaikh (MPC)
Postvisualization artist
Ira Shain (Proof, Inc)
Creature TD
Yi Shan (Method Studios)
Visual effects digital coordinator
Clayton Shank
Digital effects
Jeff Shank
Cfx artist
Amrish Sharma
Compositor
Abhishek Shaw (Prime focus)
Digital resource manager
Betty Shaw (ILM)
Fx supervisor
Steve Shearston
Digital compositor
Sanjith Shetty
Tracking lead
Drew Shields (Method Studios)
Compositing intern
Anton Shtolf (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Digital compositor
Naveen Shukla (Weta Digital)
Senior compositor
Ziad Shureih (ILM)
Digital compositor
Shyamchand
Technical animator
Gianluca Siciliano (MPC)
Texturing TD
Anthony Sieben
Digital compositor
Darío Siero (MPC)
Senior effects technical director
Brian Silva (ILM)
Compositor
Marcela A. Silva
Visual effects artist
Igor Siniatulov
Fx technical director
Wannita Sirikul (Industrial Light and Magic)
Senior texture artist
David Skorepa (ILM)
Motion capture specialist
Daniel Skovli
Previz animator
Daniel Slavin (Proof, Inc.)
Global head of business development
Dane Allan Smith (The Third Floor)
Visual effects artist
Jonty Smith (Clear Angle Studios)
Digital paint artist
Natalie Smith (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositor
Nicole Smith (Scanline VFX)
Imaging engineer
Shane Smith
Technical coordinator
Anna Snizkova
Visual effects supervisor
Philippe Soeiro (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects data wrangler
Davi Soesilo
Creature technical director
Benjamin Soh (ILM)
Senior animator
Chris Sokalofsky (ILM)
Grooming artist
Jordan Soler
Postvisualization lead
Michael Solorzano (Proof, Inc)
Digital compositor
Ashish Raju Somkuwar
Digital paint lead
Eddie Soria (Weta Digital)
Postvis artist
Ashley Souza (Day For Nite)
Fx td
Sudhanshu Srivastava (Method Studios)
Lead compositor
Michael Stewart (ILM)
Digital compositor
Paul Venn Stirling (Method Studios)
Flowline supervisor
Michele Stocco (ScanlinevFx)
Digital compositor
Alan Stucchi
Vfx assistant coordinator
Danielle Sturton
CG lead
Paccolat Stéphane (Rodeo FX)
Fx artist
Sumit Panchasara (MPC)
Digital compositor
Chris Sutherland (Scanline VFX)
Ncam operator
Kiersten Swete
Digital compositor
Anna Swope (MPC Stereo Packaging)
Lighting artist
Alexander Szabados
Postvisualization artist
Agata Szczepanska (Proof, Inc)
Digital artist
Seow Tai Tee (ILM)
Digital artist
Lionel Taillens
Visual effects coordinator
Daniel Tan
Visual effects producer
Thomas Tannenberger (MPC)
Lighting lead
Daniel Tapia
Visual effects production manager
Adam Tate
Senior modeler
Hesham Tawfik (MPC)
Visual effects editor
Katrina Taylor (ILM)
Digital compositor
Cedric Joel Tchouta Tchoubith
Postvis artist
Ari Teger
Visual effects production coordinator
Livia Teng (ILM)
Vfx coordinator
Max Tennessen (ScanlinevFx)
Compositor
Seye Tesfazgy (Proof Inc)
Compositor
Jasbir Thakur (MPC)
Lighting artist MPC
Jennifer Thompson
Department Manager
Jithendran Thottupurath (MPC)
Lighting artist
Stepanyan Tigran
Crowd td
Francisco Tirado Martin
Compositor
Shermaine Toh (ScanlinevFx)
Layout artist
Kazuma Tonegawa (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior animator
Andre Tong (ILM)
Digital compositor
Joel Tong
Visual effects artist
Chloé Tousignant
Digital compositor
William Towle
Matte painter
Mai-Anh Tran (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects coordinator
Kallan Treadwell
Animation supervisor
Nick Tripodi (Method Studios)
Flowline development lead
Tzung-Da Tsai
Previz artist
Anthony Tso (Proof, Inc)
VFX Assistant IT
Marco Tudini
Roto/paint lead
Jessica Tue (Digital Domain)
Fx artist
Michal Turkowski
Postvis artist
Kristin Turnipseed
Compositor
Mauricio Valderrama
Lead compositor
Vladimir Valovic (MPC)
Compositor
Rick van de Schootbrugge (ILM)
Senior texture artist
Jelle Van de Weghe
Pipeline software developer
Niel Vas
Digital paint artist
Fani Vassiadi (ILM)
Postvisualization artist
Amy Vatanakul (Proof, Inc)
Visual effects coordinator
Matteo Veglia
Digital compositor
Armando Velazquez
Senior compositor
Lies Veldeman (MPC)
Dmp artist
Velikoivanenko Erika
Digital compositor
David Ventura
Integration artist
Chanthi Vijayapala (Digital Domain)
Digital paint artist
Tracy Villeda Meneses (ILM)
Senior texture artist
Kim Vongbunyong (ILM)
Stereo coordinator
Thomas Dane Wagener (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects artist
Victor Wagner (Method Studios)
Texture supervisor
Adam Walker (ILM Singapore)
Visual effects artist
Will Wallace
Compositor
Ed Walters (ScanlinevFx)
Fx td
Zhou Wan Yi
Visual effects coordinator
Henry Wan (Digital Domain)
Senior creature technical director
Waikit Wan (ILM)
Digital compositor
Pablo Wang
Digital matte painter
Rose Wang (ScanlinevFx)
Matte painter
Thomas Warrender (ScanlinevFx)
Senior cg generalist
Christopher Watkins (ILM)
Digital artist
Hazel Weatherall (3D Scanning / digital artist: 3D scanning)
Animator
Matt Weaver
Recruiter
Ros Webb
Lookdev td
Darrin Wehser (Industrial Light & Magic)
Cfx technical director
Zack Weiler
Layout lead
Shelley Welch (Scanline VFX)
Digital compositor
Evan Wen (ILM)
Visual effects supervisor
Craig Wentworth
Digital compositor
Cleiton Wiggers Werncke
Visual effects coordinator
Jodie Weston
Visual effects supervisor
Jeff White
Senior digital compositor
Shane Christopher Wicklund (ScanlinevFx)
Visual effects coordinator
Sean Wicks (ILM)
Post-vis supervisor
Kevin J. Williams
Previs artist
James Willingham III
3D lookdev lead
Chris Wilson (MPC)
Visual effects artist
Ryan Wing
Bidding producer
Martin Wiseman (Weta Digital)
Digital compositor
Alex Wolfe (In House)
Visual effects artist / visual effects artist
Jeff Wolverton (Key FX Artist)
Lighting artist
Solomon Ching Yu Wong
Senior compositor
Stephen Wong (Industrial Light & Magic) (Stephen T.Y. Wong)
Compositing artist
Bjoern Wortmann (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Creature supervisor
Gary Wu (ILM)
Compositor
Casey Yahnke
Effects technical director
Tuba Yalcin (Industrial Light & Magic)
Texture artist
Chun Chun Yang (ILM Vancouver)
Stereo coordinator
Hailie Yang
Digital compositor
Perry Yap
Previs/postvis artist
Travis Yee
Associate production manager
Pearlyn Yeo (Industrial Light & Magic Singapore)
Compositor
Warren Yewchyn (Method Studios)
Digital compositor
Long Yinghan
Animation supervisor
Clement Yip (MPC)
Lead Lighting/Lookdev TD MPC
Aleksandar Yochkolovski
Digital artist supervisor
Takashi 'Tak' Yoshida
Visual effects artist
Can Yuksel
Visual effects editor
Céline Zapater (Rodeo FX)
Lighting artist & generalist
Damian Zaprucki (Scanline VFX)
Ceo
Thomas Zauner (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Pipeline technical director
David Zeng
Visual effects coordinator
Jialing Danni Zhang
Vfx editor
Lei Zhang
Senior generalist
Tong Zhou (ILM)
Compositor
Pedram Ziaei
Senior FX TD
Xuan Zou (MPC)
Visual effects
Ruben Gerardo Alfaro Moreno (*)
Post visualization modeler
Nadja Bonacina (*) (Digital Domain)
Digital artist
Rick Harris (*) (3D scanning- Clear Angle Studios)
Senior creature technical director
Joon Lee (*) (ILM)
Paint & prep artist
Mile Petrushevski (*)
Visual effects
Miguel A. Salek (*) (SB-VFX)
Senior generalist
Alex Scollay (*) (Industrial Light & Magic)

Stunts

Stunt rigger / utility stunts
Lee Adamson
Assistant stunt coordinator
Jade Amantea
Stunt rigger
Cameron Ambridge
Stunt performer
Hank Amos
Stunt performer
Daniel Andrews
Stunt double
Cory Beeston (Michael Beach)
Stunt double
Joanna Bennett (Amber Heard / stunt double: Nicole Kidman)
Stunt rigger
Andrea Berchtold
Stunts
Nicolas Bosc
Stunt performer
Damien Bryson
Stunt performer
Elisabeth P. Carpenter
Stunts
Sebastiano Cartier
Assistant stunt coordinator
Robbie Clissold (Second Unit / stunt rigger)
Fight team
Bruce Concepcion
Stunt rigger
Rhye Copeman
Stunts
Jonathan Costelloe
Stunt performer
Aston Crabtree
Stunt performer
Mana Hira Davis
Stunt performer
Philippe Deseck
Stunts
Mike Duncan
Utility stunts
Stephen Dunlevy
Safety supervisor
Sam Elia
Stunt double
Clinton Elvey (Temuera Morrison)
Stunt double
Kim Fardy (Jason Momoa)
Stunts
Sebastian Foxx
Stunts
Gary Fry
Stunt rigger
Toby Fuller
Fight team
Johnny Gao
Stunt coordinator
Kyle Gardiner
Stunt double
Daniel Graham (Yahya Abdul-Mateen II)
Stunt performer
Will Greenburg
Fight team
Chan Griffin
Stunt performer
Caleb Guinery
Stunt performer
Garreth Hadfield
Utility stunts
Garrett Hammond
Stunt double
Craig Henningsen (Patrick Wilson)
Stunt performer
Neal Horton
Fight trainer
Li Jing
Stunts
Baz Karbouris
Stunts
Linda Kessler
Stunt performer / stunt rigger
Jack Kingsley
Fight team
Alex Kuzelicki
Stunt rigger
Ri-Jie Kwok
Stunt performer
Jace Lee
Stunt performer
Master Lee
Stunt performer
Blake Lindsell
Stunt performer
Kelly Young (Kelly Young)
Fight team
Stephen Murdoch
Stunt performer / stunt rigger
Simon Mak Murrell
Stunt performer
Carly Rees
Fight team / stunt double
Anthony Rinna (Willem Dafoe)
Stunt performer
Lockie Robbie (Lockie Robbie)
Stunt coordinator
R.A. Rondell
Utility stunts
Shahaub Roudbari
Stunt rigger
Cale Schultz
Utility stunts
Brett Sheerin
Stunt performer / stunt rigger
Ben Siemer
Stunt performer
Marco Sinigaglia
Fight team / stunt performer
Bryan Sloyer
Stunts
Hayden Stewart
Safety diver
Neil Stoddart
Fight trainer
Nuo Sun
Additional stunt double
Ryan Tarran (Jason Momoa)
Stunt rigger / utility stunts
Mark Tearle
Fight team
Don Tai
Safety diver
Carla Thexton
Stunt actor
Nick Turello
Fight coordinator
Jon Valera
Key stunt rigger
Mark Wickham
Stunt double
Hayley Wright (Amber Heard)
Stunt double
Kofi Yiadom (Yahya Abdul-Mateen II)

Camera

Lighting technician
Charlie Adams
Grip
Roberto Angelelli (Dc vfx unit)
D.i.t
David Aponas (Utility)
Additional second assistant camera
Steph Atkinson (Second unit)
Focus puller
Zakaria Badreddine
Digital imaging technician
Jason Bauer
Aerial director of photography
Peter Beeh
Lighting board operator
Glen Bielenberg (Second unit)
Aerial cinematography / dop vfx
Eric Biglietto
Lighting technician
Mark Bills
First assistant camera
Jason Binnie (Vfx unit)
Still photographer
Jasin Boland
Dolly grip
Mal Booth
Additional photography
Richard Bradshaw
Camera operator
Michael Burgess
Director of photography
David Burr (Second unit)
Loader/camera pa
Leroy Button
Digital imaging technician
Natalie Carr (LA Unit)
Grip
Scott Chase
Gaffer
Shaun Conway
Second unit
Simon Cooke
Lighting technician
Aaron Cordery
Second assistant camera
Hilary Crombie (Second unit)
Key grip
Sean Devine (Additional photography)
Grip
Fabrizio Diamanti (Dc vfx unit)
Rigging grip
Dorian Djoudi
First assistant "c" camera
Scott Dolan
Digital imaging technician
Michael Easter (Second unit)
Best boy grip
Ider Eddadsi
Assistant camera
Ilham El Abid
Camera operator
Lotfi El Gorda
Digital imaging technician
Aaron Elliott (Newfoundland unit)
First assistant camera
David Elmes ("b" camera)
Digital imaging technician
Gastone Ferrante (Vfx unit)
Camera operator
Frank Flick
Lighting technician
Nathan Frost
Lighting technician
Jamie Garside
'B' camera second assistant, Additional Photography
Dennis Geraghty
1st assistant b camera
Peter Geraghty (Additional photography)
Focus puller
Gian Claudio Giacomini (VFX Unit, Italy)
Additional camera/steadicam operator
Mark Goellnicht
Electrician
Steve Grainger
A camera operator
Peter Gulla (Additional photography)
Lighting technician
Sami Gustafsson
Rigging electrics
Mark Harris (Crew chief)
First assistant camera
Frank Hruby
Rigging grips
David Hunter
Technocrane operator
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Video assist
Andrew Jackson
Grip coordinator
Caitlin Johnston
Oculus head tech
Alexander A. Joseph (Additional photography)
Digital imagining technician
Nate Kalushner (Additional photography)
Camera operator
Darrin Keough ("b" camera, main unit)
Second assistant camera
Jake Koning (Vfx unit)
Spydercam rigger
Evan Krogh
Digital imaging technician utility
Julian Lawrence
Senior Lighting Technician
Mark Levey
Best boy/electric
Matthew Linfoot
Hologram camera operator
Peter Lorz
Second assistant camera
Robbie McKinnon ("a" camera)
Camera operator
Peter McCaffrey ("a" camera / steadicam operator)
Camera operator
Calum McFarlane ("b" camera)
Second assistant camera
Svetoslav Mihaylov (Newfoundland unit)
"a" camera / steadicam operator
Matthew Moriarty (Los angeles unit)
Second assistant camera
Natasha Mullan ("a" camera, additional photography)
Key grip
David Nichols
Camera operator
Stephen Oh
Second assistant camera
Stefano Palla (Italian unit)
Off set best boy
Jason Poole
Cinematographer
Jaron Presant (Additional photography)
Video operator
Peter Quinn (Second unit)
Grip
Aaron Rapira (Second unit)
Grip
Paul Reddin
Additional first assistant camera
Anthony Rilocapro (Second unit)
Lighting technician
Matt Robinson
Dolly grip
George Santo Pietro (Additional photography)
First ac
Ricky Schamburg (Second unit A camera)
Camera utility
Alec Schultz
Camera operator
Lilia Sellami
Spydercam coordinator
Todd Semmes
Second assistant 'b' camera
Naomi Sharp
Digital imaging technician utility
Sascha Shipley (Second unit)
Lighting continuity
Tyler Smith
Camera operator
Rob Stagg
A camera assistant
Don Steinberg
Video assist assistant
Hunter Tait (Second unit)
Key rigging grip
David Thomson
Senior Lighting Technician
David Tilburey
Digital video assist
Dempsey Tillman (Los angeles unit)
Grip
Martin Torner
D.i.t
Mitch Wanless (Utility - second unit)
Camera operator
John Wareham (Second unit)
Rigging grips
Judd Wild

Wardrobe department

Specialty costuming
Chris Alexander (Ironhead Studio)
Background/stunts costume standby
Stephanie Schubert
Specialty costume keyperson
Deborah Ambrosino
Costume stitcher
Varsenik Vicky Antonyan
Illustrator
Andrew Campbell
Costume Digital Artist / Costume Digital Asset Management
Erin Louise Cardoo
Costume
Li-Sa Choi
Concept artist
Keith Christensen
Ager/dyer
Ian Churchill
Costumer
Siobhan Claridy
Costume buyer
Nicola Clegg
Personal costumer to mr. momoa
Steve Constancio
Specialty costume manufacturer
Sophia Coronado
Specialty costumer
Lisa Davis
Costume supervisor
Carolyn Dessert
Specialty costume manufacturer
Samuel Elias
Costume stitcher
Lisa Anne Fullerton
Costume props
Rebecca Gardiner
Costume buyer
Natalie Gardner
Costume shopper
Melanie Ghisays
Specialty costumer
Camilla Hansen
Key costumer
Jamella Hassan
Head mould maker
Michael Henry
Specialty costume fabricator
Desirae Hepp (Fractured FX)
Cutter/fitter
Van Hua
Specialty costumer
Mindy Iler
Costumer
Kate Katz (Specialty costumes)
Costume supervisor
Christine Kenny
Art finisher
Zana Komene
Specialty costume keyperson
Stacia Lang
Specialty costumer
Kate Lindsay
Costume assistant
Zoa Lopez
Costume assistant
Maddison Lord
Costume assistant
Billy Wauer
Key set costumer 2nd unit
Penny Mackie
Second unit set costumer
Bianca Maeseele
Creative supervisor costume armour
Whitaker Malem
Costume props
Chris Marinovich
Specialty costumes
Clayton Martinez (Fractured FX)
Costume illustrator
Robert McKinnon
Background/ stunts costume standby
Rachelle Mejia
Assistant costume designer
Nicanor Mendoza III
Costume pa
Kelsey T. Morgan
Costume concept artist
Oksana Nedavniaya
Costume pa
Alejandro Ortega Nuño
Specialty costume fabricator
Michelle Nyree
Costumer
David Olde (Additional)
Textile artist
Liz Oliver
Concept illustrator
James Oxford
Mold Maker Assistant
Shylie Parsons
Costume pa
Ross Philip
Costume department production assistant
Phoebe Phillips
Costume props painter
Anna Herold Pola
Specialty costume supervisor
Justin Raleigh (Fractured FX)
Textile artist
Laura Renouf
Digital asset manager-costumes
Kelly Ridgeway
Hero Aquaman Suit
Reggie Rizzo
Specialty costume fabricator
Jenn Rose (For Ironhead Studios)
Key costumer LA
Cindy Rosenthal
3D modeler
Salvatore Salamone
Wardrobe fit model
Chris Sanders (Jason Momoa)
Costume assistant
Rob Sinclair
Assistant costume designer
Chelsea Staebell
Seamstress
Margie Stafford
Set costumer
Terra Stuart (Los angeles)
Wardrobe assistant
Maryssa Stumpf
3D artist
Eddy Taylor
Specialist costume accessories
Chris Tomkins
Specialty costume sculptor
Brian Wade (Fractured FX)
Set costumer
Samantha Walker
Specialty costume fabricator
Simone Williams
Costumer
Tanya Woelfle
Costumer
Patrick Worthington
Costume coordinator
Megan Worthy
Costume assistant
Emma Zemitis (Second unit)
Specialty costume
Erin Tribble (*)

Editorial department

Assistant editor
Joey Amron
Digital intermediate colorist
Philip Beckner
Second assistant editor
Travis Cantey
Editorial PA
Alexander Canton
First assistant editor
Carlos M. Castillón
Post-production assistant
Diego Cobian
First assistant editor
Dave Cory
Colorist
Greg Curry (Dailies)
Second assistant editor
Damian F. Gomez
Senior digital intermediate colorist
Mark Griffith
First assistant editor
Kevin Hickman
Assistant editor
Mandy Jacobs
NextLAB operator
Zac Loy
Post-production coordinator
Dane Maddock
Dailies producer
Jackie Mata
3D editor
Brett Schlaman
Digital intermediate producer
Pamela Scott-Farr
Post-production assistant
Hennah Sekandary
Studio post-production coordinator
Lindsey Cohen (*)
Post production engineer
Dan Delaney (*) (Australia)
Studio post-production coordinator
Andrew K. Ross (*)

Music department

Musician
Helen Z. Altenbach
Scoring stage crew
Emad Borjian
Composer
Forest Christenson (Additional music / technical score engineer)
Composer
Tony Clarke (Additional Music / Musician: Bass Guitar, Guitar)
Composer
Sven Faulconer (Additional music)
Assistant engineer
Alex Ferguson
Music editor
J.J. George
Music scoring recordist
Tom Hardisty
Composer
Dylan C. Jones (Trailer Music)
Music band record mix and playback
Vic Kaspar
Composer
Andrew Kawczynski (Additional music)
Conductor / orchestrator
Alastair King
Music scoring mixer
Jason La Rocca
Music scoring mixer
Alan Meyerson
Technical score engineer
Alejandro Moros
Composer
Tim Morrish (Additional music)
Additional music
Glen Nicholls
Score technical assistant
Julian Pastorelli
Musician
Pengdaddy
Music editor
Paul Rabjohns
Scoring stage engineer
Erin Michael Rettig
Scoring technical support engineer
Ryan Robinson
Orchestra contractor
Peter Rotter
Music supervisor
Michelle Kuznetsky (Michelle Kuznetsky)
Music editor
Peter Oso Snell
Score mixer assistant
Soya Soo
Head of choir music preparation uk
Jill Streeter
Music editor
Jeanette Surga
Additional score engineer
Nick Wollage

Other crew

Production assistant
Leonela Alberto
Production secretary
Murray Alford
Production liaison
Gary Barbosa
Stand in
Donnie Baxter (Patrick Wilson)
Main title design
Aaron Becker
Production coordinator
Hajar Belkasmi
Marine coordinator
Carl Blacklidge
Key craft service
Lisa A. Blair (Additional photography, Los Angeles)
Script supervisor
Jody Blose
Assistant
Maddison Bolesworth (Willem Dafoe)
Assistant
Kc Brandenstein (Dolph Lundgren)
Second assistant accountant
Maree Burke
Epk production coordinator
Bridgett Buss
Production assistant
Jussilinho Castro
Second unit assistant
Mikaela Colquhoun
Production supervisor
Nicholas Copping
Production secretary
Brian Corpuz (Additional photography)
Travel coordinator
James Cowling
Script supervisor intern
Sarah Dahl
Assistant
Chelsea Davenport (Mr. Cowan)
Show td
Erik Elizalde
Unit assistant
Spencer Faulkner (Additional crew)
Production accountant Italy
Maria Fiorito
Production staff
Cody Gere
On Set PA
Shayla Girdler
Stand-in
Nathan Gollan
Key set production assistant
Matthew Gowan (Re-shoots)
Joshua Gray
2ic prop maker
Nic Gribben
Unit assistant
Jack Grigg
Puppeteer
Gary Grove
Stand In/picture double
Madison Haley (Amber Heard)
Production secretary
Cathryn Hammond
Acting coach
Miranda Harcourt
Key medic
Katie Harris
Stand-in
Roberto Harrison (Yahya Abdul-Mateen II / picture double: Yahya Abdul-Mateen II)
Script supervisor
Joyce Heftel (Pre-timing)
Feature production management trainee
Matthew P. Higgins (Warner Bros.)
Visual effects accountant
Jason Hinkel
Unit assistant
Mark 'Lurch' Houstein
Stand-in
Wayne Huang (Ludi Lin)
Production accountant
Matt Hughes (Method Studios)
Script supervisor second unit
Carolina Häggström
On set production assistant
Kris Keevers
Production accountant
Angela Kenny
Dialect coach
Jenny Kent
Assistant
Tracy Kleeman (James Wan)
Accountant
Kristin Kruger (Second unit)
Picture double
Alice Lanesbury (Amber Heard / stand in: Amber Herd)
Stand-in
Braden Lewis
Body double / double
Kera Lynn
Asset manager
Ryan Makepeace
Unit publicist
Ernie Malik
Assistant
Sarah Manley (Patrick Wilson)
Assistant to Line Producer Italy shoot
Lucia Marasa
First assistant accountant
Marlene Marks (US)
Production
Megan Marquardt (Los angeles)
Key pa
Tom McCaw
Main title producer
Troy James Miller (Filmograph)
Script supervisor
Tracy L. Moody (Second unit/reshoots)
Adr voice actor
Dina Morrone
Payroll accountant
Maureen O'Reilly (Additional photography)
Production assistant
Casey Oliver
Production coordinator
Candice Preddy
Assistant to the producers
Amelia Preston
Stand-in
Jon Quested
Production assistant
Facundo Quirós
Concept designer
Steffen Reichstadt
Safety supervisor
Sean Rigby
Assistant
David Rosengren (Dolph Lundgren)
Production assistant
Olivia Schofield (Second unit)
Production coordinator
Eleonora Spadaro (Sicily)
Assistant
Molly Sullivan (John mahaffie)
Petty cash / second assistant accountant
Tabitha Tendolle
Financial controller
Robert Threadgold
Production assistant
Monica Timmerman (Additional photography)
Payroll accountant
Sharon Tribolet
Payroll accountant
Hine Tuaeu
Set production assistant
Adam Tuck (Newfoundland unit)
Equipment coordinator
Lucy Vecchio
Production assistant
Emile Vorster
Key production assistant
Greig Wagner
Picture double / stand-in
Ryan Wahanga
Picture double
Steven Wang (Ludi Lin / stand-in: Ludi Lin)
Production staff
Jill Warner (Tinsley Studio)
Assistant production coordinator
Kate Weatherly
Security
Jason John Williams
Second assistant accountant
Morgan Woodbry
4D Motion Editor
Justin Latimer (*)
4D Motion Editor
Michael Martinez (*)

(*) uncredited