You have not yet access to any sci-file…

Agent Carter

(Agent Carter)

 Credits

Cast

Peggy Carter
Hayley Atwell
Edwin Jarvis
James D'Arcy
Daniel Sousa
Enver Gjokaj
Jack Thompson
Chad Michael Murray
Whitney Frost
Wynn Everett
Jason Wilkes
Reggie Austin
Dottie Underwood
Bridget Regan
Rose
Lesley Boone

Director

Director
Jennifer Getzinger
Director
Metin Hüseyin
Director
David Platt
Director
Lawrence Trilling
Director
Craig Zisk

Producer

Executive producer
Tara Butters
Transmedia producer
Geoffrey Colo
Executive producer
Louis D'Esposito
Executive producer
Chris Dingess
Executive producer
Michele Fazekas
Executive producer
Kevin Feige
Executive producer
Alan Fine
Executive producer
Stan Lee
Executive producer
Jeph Loeb
Executive producer
Christopher Markus
Executive producer
Stephen McFeely
Executive producer
Joe Quesada
Co-producer
Eric Hauserman Carroll
Producer / supervising producer
Brant Englestein
Co-executive producer
Jose Molina
Producer
Sara E. White
Co-producer
Megan Thomas Bradner
Co-producer
Robyn-Alain Feldman
Associate producer
John Blair
Co-executive producer
Andi Bushell
Executive producer
James Chory
Co-producer
Wendy Willming

Cinematography

Cinematographer
Gabriel Beristain
Cinematographer
Edward J. Pei

Casting

Casting director
Sarah Finn

Production design

Production designer
Ken Hardy
Production designer
Michael Wylie

Art direction

Art director
Gina B. Cranham
Art director
Elizabeth Hershberger Gray
Art director
Valerie Green

Set decoration

Set decorator
Halina Siwolop

Costume design

Costume designer
Giovanna Ottobre-Melton

Makeup department

Key makeup artist
Robin Beauchesne
Key makeup artist
Jay Wejebe
Makeup department head
Deborah La Mia Denaver (Season 2 / makeup department head)
Key Makeup Artist / key makeup artist
Jamie Kelman
Hair Department Head / hair department head
Peter Tothpal
Makeup artist
Gabriel Solana (Additional)

Production management

Post-production supervisor
Ryan Kavner
Post-production supervisor
Jill Breitzman
Unit production manager
Mary Kane
Post production executive
Paul D. Goldman

Assistant director

Additional second ad / additional second assistant director
Thom Buckley
Second second assistant director
Lisa Zugschwerdt
Second assistant director / first assistant director
Julian Brain
First assistant director
Anthony D'Esposito
First assistant director
Michael Viglietta
Second assistant director
Heather Kritzer
Second second assistant director / additional second assistant director
Ivan Kraljevic
Second unit director
Casey O'Neill

Art department

Assistant property master
Melissa Feinberg
Lead painter
Barry Jones
Decorative painter
Alex Thompson
Assistant property master
Dana McCall
Props buyer
Patrick Russo
Set designer
Mike Stassi
Construction coordinator
Daniel Turk
Graphic designer
Leslie Wah
Set dec pa
Marcia Dios
Illustrator
Oliver Dear
Stand by painter
Richard Ewan
Buyer
Eva Firshein
Assistant property master
J. Michael Glynn
Paint foreman
Charles Kern
Assistant art director
Elizabeth Newton
Art department assisstant
Ross Philip
Graphic designer
Evan Regester
Construction coordinator
John Richardson
Set dresser
Tim Stuart
Art department coordinator
Ryan Suchor
Set designer
Chikako Suzuki
Set dresser
Michael Timman
Storyboard artist
Warren Drummond
Set dresser
Jeff Hay
Painter
Lilie Garofalo
Assistant property master
Tommy Gutman
Props
Pooja Sharma
Construction foreman
Thomas Lauifi
Construction medic
Thomas Conrad
Property master
Sean Mannion
Carpenter
Christopher Branan
Buyer
Robyn B. Holmes
Carpenter / prop maker
Berj Daniel Bedrosian
Assistant property master
Kate Zarvis (2nd unit / on set dresser: stunt unit)

Sound department

Supervising sound editor
Daniel Colman
Dialogue and adr supervisor / dialogue editor
Stefani Feldman
Foley artist
Brian Straub
Sound re-recording mixer
Robert Carr
Sound re-recording mixer
Mark D. Fleming
Foley mixer / foley editor
Matthew Manselle
Foley artist
Richard Partlow
Assistant sound editor / loop group editor
Miriam Cole
Adr re-recording mixer / supervising foley editor
Sam C. Lewis
Utility sound technician
Alexandra Gallo
Utility sound technician
Alexander Burstein
Sound mixer / production sound mixer
Ed Novick
Supervising sound editor
Jack Levy
Boom operator
Brian Robinson
Adr mixer / loop group editor
Daniel Smith
Boom operator
Tom Hartig
Sound mixer
Glenn E. Berkovitz
Dialogue editor / dialogue/adr editor
Vince Balunas
Production sound mixer
Mark Ulano

Special effects

Special effects supervisor / special effects coordinator
Kenneth C. Clark

Visual effects

Colourist
Garry Maddison (Double negative)
Visual effects supervisor
Sheena Duggal
Executive visual effects producer / visual effects producer
Stefan Drury (DNegTV)
Cg supervisor / CG supervisor
Mark Pascoe (Double negative)
Compositor
Jack Rhys Phillips (Double negative)
Visual effects coordinator
Shari B. Ellis
Digital compositor
Kazia Roach (Double negative)
Associate visual effects supervisor
Chris Antonini
Visual effects production coordinator
Justin Tatsuo Chan (ILM)
External assistant technical director
Tim Chrismer (ILM)
Visual effects pipeline
Carlos Galan IV
VFX producer
Marissa Gomes (ILM)
Compositor
Yulong Liu
Visual effects producer
Adica Manis
Visual effects supervisor
Jay Mehta (Base FX)
Compositor
Dong Ming
Technical support
Carol Alynn Payne
Production assistant
Michelle Sampior (ILM)
Compositing supervisor
Chad Taylor (ILM)
Compositor
Ruochen Wang
Vfx production manager
Lindsey Zamplas (ILM)
Lead compositor
XueChu Zhang (Base FX)
Visual effects producer
Ian Markiewicz
Visual effects supervisor
Richard Bluff (ILM)
Digital compositor
Aleksei Sidorenko (DNegTV)
Digital artist
T.C. Harrison (ILM)
Senior compositor
Neeraj Ingle (BaseFX)
Visual effects production manager
Na Jian (Base FX)
Digital compositor
Ram Mohan Nadam Reddy
Assistant colourist
Catarina Gonçalves (Double negative)
Prep artist
Tim Adams (Double negative)
Visual effects
Amy Altvater
Visual effects artist
Jason H. Snell
Visual effects
Jean-Louis Darville (Data wrangler)
Layout artist
Gregory Bossert (ILM)
Visual effects editor
Patrick Dean (Double negative)
Visual effects artist
Michael Duong
Matchmove artist
Scott Brindley (Double negative)
Digital compositor
Charmaine Chan (ILM)
Lead compositor
Simone Coco
Compositing supervisor
Harry Lam (BaseFX)
Senior compositor
Shilpesh Mane
Digital compositor
Stephan Schaefholz (ILM)
Roto artist
Igor Gama (Double negative)
Digital compositor
Matthew Jacques

Stunts

Stunt double
Kimberly Shannon Murphy (Hayley Atwell / stunt double)
Stunt coordinator
Casey O'Neill
Stunt double
Tim James (Chad Michael Murray / stunt player)
Stunt double
Zach Hudson (Enver Gjokaj / stunt double: James Landry Hebert)
Stunt double / stunt double
Alicia Vela-Bailey (Bridget Regan)
Key rigger / utility stunts
Jayson Dumenigo
Stunt double
Riley Harper (Leet brannis)
Stunt double
Heath Hensley (Devon Ratray / stunt double: Kevin Heffernan)
Stunt rigger
Brian J. Williams
Stunts
Solomon Brende
Stunt double
Jahnel Curfman (Bridget Regan)
Stunt performer
Jason Gray
Stunt double
Craig Johnson (Jason Wilkes / stunt double: Reggie Austin)
Utility stunts
Ralf Koch
Stunt double
Ryan Sturz (Ken Marino / stunts)

Camera

Rigging key grip
William Kent
Key grip
Bob Leitelt
Best boy grip
Earl Perque
Rigging grip bestboy
Charles Smith
Dolly grip
James D. Wickman (A camera / dolly grip: "a" camera)
"a" camera operator
Brian Bernstein
Lighting console programmer
Ben Dynice
Electrician
David Elwell
Second assistant camera
Christopher Garland
Assistant chief lighting technician
Paul Hazard
Chief lighting technician
Ron Newburn
Electrician
Lance Nicholls
Dolly grip
Dana Baker
Best boy electric
Erik Bernstein
Camera utility
James R. Dunham
Assistant camera
Raquel Gallego (B camera / camera operator)
Camera operator
Hilton Goring
Rigging elect
Ian Myron
B camera focus puller
Michael Ryan Sharp
Lighting console programmer
Jason Young
Camera operator
Aaron Heck
Lighting technician
Jorge Kunze
B camera dolly grip
Andreana Davies
Director of photography
Nathan Levine-Heaney (Additional photographic unit / camera operator)
Set lighting technician
Ryan Thomas
Chief lighting technician / chief lighting technican
Eric West
Additional camera operator
Laurent Soriano
A camera dolly grip
Rex Kenney (Second unit / grip)
Digital utility
Dennis Dwyer
Camera operator
Brian W. Nordheim
Chief lighting technician
Lee Spencer
Digital utility
Erick Aguilar
Digital utility
Melissa Fisher
Lighting technician / second unit gaffer
Alex Gaynor
Still photographer
Ron P. Jaffe (Additional photography)
Still photographer
Matt Kennedy
Second assistant camera
Darin Krask
Second assistant camera
Liam A. Miller ("b" camera / second assistant camera: "c" camera)
Still photographer
Justina Mintz
Lighting technician
Theodore Rysz III
Rigging electrician
Sam Wayman
Still photographer
John P. Fleenor

Wardrobe department

Principal set costumer / set costumer
Bradley Inaba
Costume supervisor
Phyllis Gilliam
Costumer
Meghan McDonald
Costume assistant
Rebecca Adams
Costumer
Donna Beltran
Principal set costumer
Arin Burke
Costumer / additional costumer
Kelli Hagen
Costume shopper
Barbara Marko
Costumer
Kanani Wolf
Costumer
Tracey Rogers
Costume supervisor
Misty Halliday
Costumer
Cate Adams

Editorial department

Senior colorist
Jill Bogdanowicz
On-line editor
Karen M. Boyle-Anastasio
Post-production coordinator
Andrew Petrella
Assistant editor
Ron South (Visual effects)
Post production supervisor
Jill Breitzman
Assistant editor
Emily Streetz
First assistant editor
Amber Bansak
Assistant editor
Shannon Weiss
Colorist
Greg Pastore (Dailies)

Music department

Composer
Alexander Bornstein (Additional music / score producer)
Music editor
Amber Funk
Orchestrator
Andrew Kinney
Orchestrator
Michael J. Lloyd
Orchestrator
Marcus Sjowall
Orchestra contractor
David Low
Concertmaster
Mark Robertson
Music supervisor
Dave Jordan
Music supervisor
Jennifer Ross
Composer
Philip White (Additional music)
Orchestrator
Gernot Wolfgang
Score programmer / composer
Dara Taylor (Additional music)
Score programmer / synthesizer orchestrator
Marc Timón
Music licensing coordinator
Erin Dillon
Musician
Paul S. Henning (Violin)
Music preparation
Steve Juliani
Synth programming
Joshua Mosley
Musician
Bart Samolis
Music preparation
Kenny Wood
Score programmer
Alex Kovacs
Orchestrator
Larry Rench
Vocal contractor
Joan Beal
Singer
Ayana Haviv (Soloist)

Other crew

Security coordinator
Lee Philip Malin
Set production assistant
Fred Schuyler
Script supervisor
Trisha Burton
Production assistant
Mauli Delaney
Production assistant
Will Engebretson
Production assistant
Jennifer Farac
Production secretary
Michelle Holman
Production assistant
Ryan Little
Production accountant
Monica Muehlhause-Horn
Production coordinator
Shauna Moss
Production assistant
Jesse J. Adams
Key Assistant Location Manager / key assistant location manager
Melissa Areffi
Apoc / production staff
Drew Barnett-Hamilton
Set production assistant
Justin Dalzell
Production assistant
Kristen Dunn
Set decoration production assistant
Melissa E. Holmes
Production assistant
Michelle L. Jensen
Payroll accountant
Christian Malouf
Security
Mitul Patel
Production assistant
William Stuart Ross
Security director
Matthew Slatoff
Second assistant accountant
Jacob Standley
Set production assistant
Spencer R. Williams
Creative exec
Wendy Willming
Production assistant
Breanna Smith
Set production assistant
Anthony Leiser
Set production assistant
Bailee Schreyer-Bragassa
Additional production assistant
Jason Jamal
Production assistant
Matias Beltramo
Dialect coach
Francie Brown
Production coordinator
Danika Kohler
Location manager
Nancy Haecker
Set production assistant
Samantha Hollingsworth
Key production security / key security
Chris Page
Production accountant
Russell Steele
Script supervisor
Carmen Tabanyi
Location scout
Tom Lackey
Production assistant
Jennifer M. Crandell (Day player)
Production assistant
Anthony Sword
Assistant to Sara E. White
Meagan Fulps
Script supervisor
Haley McLane
Set production assistant
Ian Van der Werff
Showrunner
Tara Butters
Showrunner
Michele Fazekas

(*) uncredited