You have not yet access to any sci-file…

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom

(Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom)

 Credits

Cast

Owen Grady
Chris Pratt
Claire Dearing
Bryce Dallas Howard
Eli Mills
Rafe Spall
Franklin Webb
Justice Smith
Zia Rodriguez
Daniella Pineda
Benjamin Lockwood
James Cromwell
Mr. Eversol
Toby Jones
Ken Wheatley
Ted Levine
Ian Malcolm
Jeff Goldblum
Dr. Wu
B.D. Wong
Iris
Geraldine Chaplin
Maisie Lockwood
Isabella Sermon
Tech Merc
Robert Emms
Senator Sherwood
Peter Jason
Sub Pilot
Kevin Layne
Tech Operator
John Schwab
Helicopter Pilot
Sam Redford
Lead Mercenary
Charlie Rawes
Prop Plane Pilot
Patrick Crowley
Russian Mob Guy
Alex Dower
Russian Girlfriend
Angela Holmes
Russian Bidder
Neil Bishop
BBC News Anchor
Philippa Thomas
Brutish Mercenary
Ronan Summers
Committee Chairman
Cory Peterson
Hero Tracker
Jeremy Gilbert
Crewman
Victor Gardener
Another Bidder
Daryl Kwan
Helicopter Merc
Eric Kofi-Abrefa
Helicopter Merc
Ben Peel
Helicopter Merc
Mark Griffin
Bearded Merc
Paul Sockett
Mercenary in Tunnel
Doug Robson
Mill's Man
Gil Kolirin
Surfer
Nathan Florence
Surfer
Bryan Phillips
Jungle Merc
Mitchell L. Johnson
Mercenary
Chris T. Adams (*)
US Senate Photographer
Manoj Anand (*)
Reporter
David Olawale Ayinde (*)
Mr. Swanbeck
Max Baker (*)
Franklin's Mercenary
Sam Bass (*)
Auction Attendee
Gary Baxter (*)
Senate Audience Member
Martin Bell (*)
Evil Businessman
Kishore Bhatt (*)
Punter
Paul Blackwell (*)
News Reporter
Jennifer Bradley (*)
Mercenary
Thomas Brungardt Esq. (*)
Evil Businessman
Ross Carter (*)
Radovan
Conlan Casal (*)
Boat Crew
Romualdo Castillo (*)
Jungle Base Worker
Matthew A. Chapman (*)
Bodyguard
Peter Coe (*)
Airstrip Ground Crew
Emanuel Coelho (*)
Mercenary
Raemond Cook (*)
Boat Crew
Ian Copley-Johnson (*)
HGV Merc
Alexander Cruickshanks (*)
Mercenary
Frank Dan (*)
Mercenary
Shaun Dunnigan (*)
Boat Crew
Daniel Eghan (*)
Driver
Karl Farrer (*)
Mercenary
Faith Fay (*)
Senator's Aide
Mike Firth (*)
Reporter
Errol Francis (*)
InGen Security Officer
Dillan Gandhi (*)
Congressman Ordov
Sean Gislingham (*)
Lockwood Mercenary
Juke Hardy (*)
Screaming Woman
Jo Hart (*)
Pool Player
John Heartstone (*)
Boat Crew
Karlos Herrero (*)
Body Guard / Buyer
Pete Buzzsaw Holland (*)
Bodyguard
Baser Ince (*)
US Senator Milner
Matt Jones (*)
Franklin's Mercenary
Jake Kearney (*)
Evil Businessman
Gary Kiely (*)
Barman
Andrew Kybett (*)
Mercenary
Daniel Lonergan (*)
Russian Bodyguard
Marian Lorencik (*)
Mercenary
Neil MacKinnon (*)
Mercenary
Raid Matwi (*)
Mercenary Driver
Lee Mayo (*)
Jungle Tracker
Mark Medeiros (*)
Mercenary Driver
Richard James Montgomery (*)
Jungle Mercenary
Feizal Mowlabocus (*)
Bodyguard
Emeson Nwolie (*)
Jungle Tracker
Andrew Okello (*)
Park Visitor
Rajeev Pahuja (*)
InGen Contractor
Michael Papajohn (*)
Boat Crew
Jordan Parsons (*)
Saudi Royals Auction Consultant
Jag Patel (*)
Lockwood Handler
Adam Prickett (*)
Secret Agent at the Corporate Court Room
Jacqueline Ramnarine (*)
Business Man
Pasi Antero Remsu (*)
Mercenary HGV driver
Nigel Rixon (*)
US Senate
Deborah Rock (*)
Lockwood Docker
Peter Rooney (*)
Lockwood Mercenary
Alex Sark-Geissler (*)
Boat Crew
Jason Shillingford (*)
Indian Gangster
Rahji Shrinarine (*)
Auction Bidder
Clem So (*)
Jungle Mercenary
Matt Sproit (*)
Russian Bodyguard
Daniel Stisen (*)
Jungle Mercenary
Jason Szabo (*)
Auction Guest
Fran Targ (*)
Jungle Tracker
Saint Thompson (*)
The Intern
Bao Tieu (*)
Bodyguard
G.S. Wade II (*)
Combat Medic
Cleavandor Wright (*)

Director

Directed by
J.A. Bayona

Writing credits

Writer
Derek Connolly
Written by
Colin Trevorrow
Based on characters created by
Michael Crichton

Producer

Producer
Belén Atienza
Producer
Patrick Crowley
Co-producer
Thomas Hayslip
Producer
Frank Marshall
Executive producer
Steven Spielberg
Executive producer
Colin Trevorrow

Music

Music by
Michael Giacchino

Cinematography

Director of photography
Óscar Faura

Editor

Editor
Bernat Vilaplana

Casting

Casting director
Nina Gold

Production design

Production designer
Andy Nicholson

Art direction

Art director
Guy Bradley
Supervising art director
Andrew Max Cahn (Hawaii)
Art director
Anthony Caron-Delion
Art director
Nick Crocco
Art director
Gavin Fitch
Supervising art director
Jason Knox-Johnston
Art director
Renate Nicolaisen
Art director
Marco Anton Restivo
Senior art director
Matt Wynne

Set decoration

Set decorator
Tina Jones
Set decorator
Carolyn 'Cal' Loucks

Costume design

Costume designer
Sammy Sheldon Differ (Sammy Sheldon)

Makeup department

Makeup artist
Chantal Boom'la
Makeup artist
Mary Castor
Make up
Karen Cohen (Hair & prosthetics supervisor)
Makeup pa
Natalie Cordray
Prosthetic lab work
Mark Coulier
Crowd hair daily
Andrea Cracknell
Hair stylist
Mahealani Diego
Hair stylist & makeup artist
Annette Field
Hair & makeup supervisor
Sarah Grispo (Second unit)
Make up designer
Frances Hannon (Hair designer)
Additional makeup & hair
Deb Kenton
Hair
Rachel Lennon (Makeup and prosthetics assistant)
Special effects teeth
Chris Lyons
Hairstylist chris pratt
Mary L. Mastro
Key hair
Sian Turner (Makeup & prosthetics artist)
Principle cast hair and makeup trainee
Clementine Ollerenshaw
Hair stylist/makeup artist
Charlotte Rogers
Assistant makeup artist
Laine Rykes
Hair and makeup trainee
Anastasia Storey (Daily)
Makeup daily main team trainee
Tonia Vernava

Production management

Production supervisor
Alison Banks
Unit production manager
Sally French
Langley Unit Manager
Kevin Jenkins
Production supervisor
Simon Mills (Underwater unit)
Production supervisor
Nadia Paine (Hawaii)
Unit production manager
Mika Saito (Hawaii 2nd Unit)
Unit production manager
Joan Schneider
Post-production supervisor
Michael Solinger
Post-production executive
Sean T. Stratton (*)

Assistant director

Base third assistant director
Daisy Baldry
Key second assistant director
Joey Coughlin
Second second assistant director
Martin Dorsch (Hawaii 2nd Unit)
Second assistant director
Ben Harrison (Second unit)
Second second assistant director
Ryan Robert Howard (United States)
First assistant director
Michael Lerman
Underwater unit
Zoe Liang (Assistant director)
Third assistant director
Danni Lizaitis (Crowd)
Second unit director
Patrick Loungway
Assistant director
Andrew Thomas Mckenzie (Andrew Thomas Mckenzie)
Second unit director
Eugenio Mira
Crowd pa
Macarena Montero Sémelas (Dailies) (Macarena Montero Sémelas)
Additional second assistant director
Alaina Neumann (Hawaii 2nd Unit)
Third assistant director
Teresa Orlando
Third assistant director
Jason Rickwood (2nd Unit)
Key second assistant director
Brett Robinson (United States)
Second assistant director
Tom Rye
First assistant director
George Walker (Second unit)

Art department

Assistant props coordinator
Paula Gonzalez Abad
Set designer
Roxana Alexandru
Storyboard artist
David Allcock
Draughtsperson
Victoria Allwood (Dailies)
Chargehand supervising stand by props
Davíð Örn Arnarson
Standby art director
Huw Arthur
Drapes master
Matt Askey
Carpenter
Bruce Barnes
Construction manager
Ray Barrett
Junior prop modeller
Bethany Beagle (Reshoots)
Concept artist
Max Berman
Construction coordinator
Robert A. Blackburn (Hawaii crew)
Dressing prop
Michael Blake
Storyboard artist
Jan Blazicek
Assistant model maker
Greg Bradlaugh
Gang boss
John Bratton
Assistant art director
Anna Bregman
Props
Toby Browne
Props dailies
Ian Bruce
Leadman
Richard Brunton
Conceptual artist
Goran Bukvic
Standby art director
Mary Buri (2nd Unit)
Chargehand dressing prop
Jack Cairns
Art department coordinator
Andrea Carter (Hawaii)
Visual concept artist
Rick Carter
Set decoration buyer
Katrin Chong
Senior assistant set decorator
Sophia Chowdhury
Plasterer
Deano Harry Coldham
Greens Coordinator/Buyer
Anna Cole
Chargehand greensman
Jon Colson
Chargehand greensman
Karl Colson
Supervising labor foreman
Michael A. Contreraz
Propmaker gangboss
Randy Culberhouse
Model maker
James Cura
Set dresser
Tom Curtis
Art department assistant
Luke Dass
Supervising standby props 2nd unit
Gary Dawson
Work experience
Josh Deighton
Lead sculptor
Yann Denoual
Set dresser
Julie DeRose
Petty cash buyer
Becca Djan
Construction buyer
Jack Dyer
Senior assistant set decorator
Kimberley Fahey
Graphic designer
Jools Faiers
Draughtsman
Teri Fairhurst
Stand-by props
Eugenio Feito
Graphic designer
Neil Floyd
Art department
Hannah Foulkes (Assistant dailies)
Supervising painter
Kevin Fraser
Concept artist
Kim Frederiksen
Dressing props
Matt French
Petty cash buyer
Nick Geller
Concept artist
Benoit Godde
Supervising painter
Larry Gooch
Art department runner
Thomas R Goode
Assistant art director
Thomas Goodwin
Assistant art director
Michael Gowen (Hawaii)
Art assistant
Lexington Graham
2nd Unit Standby Props
Sean Greenham
Assistant property master
Eddie Grisco (Hawaii)
Draper
Andrea Hambuchen
Portrait artist
Rohan Harris
Prop modeller
Aaron Harvey
Props
Mathew Hilton
Key greensman
Roger Holden
Supervising lead chargehand greensman
Will Holden
Draughtsman
Will Houghton-Connell
Prop modeller
Andrew Hughes
Prop modeller
Tom Hughes
Junior draughtsperson
Kate Suzanne Hunter
Draughtsperson
Tara Ilsley
Sculptor
Colin Jackman
Props
Mark Jones
Lead creature designer
Jama Jurabaev
Set dresser
Derrick Kaupiko
Charge hand carpenter
David Ned Kelly
Plasterer gang boss
Dave Kilby
Hod sculptor
Jody King
Propmaker foreman
Tim R. Lafferty
Junior draughtsperson
Jasmine Lean
Set dresser
Craig K. Lewis
Petty cash buyer
Helen Logan
Prop modeller
Leslie Lovelace
Storyboard artist
David Lowery
On-set dresser
Eric Luling
Assistant art director
Mary Mackenzie
Props
Richard MacMillan
Junior prop painter
Jade Mahoney
Stand-by carpenter splinter unit
Tony Marks
Set dresser
Hale Mawae
Storyboard artist
Ian McCaffrey
Draughtsman
Hugh McClelland
Painter
Hannah Storm Miles
Assistant art director
Laura Miller
Assistant property master
Nick Milner
Set dresser
Johanne Mitchell
Supervising set dresser
Paul Mitchell
Prop modeller
Lorna Moon
Carpenter
Eddie Murphy
Supervising modeller
Craig Narramore
Props
Erica Nese
Carpenter
Peter Pj Newman
Concept artist
Antony Nguyen
Props
Philip O'Connell
Prop fabricator
Timothy Oakley (Hawaii unit)
Head greens coordinator
Dan Ondrejko
Scenic artist
Russell Oxley
Property master
Tyler Patton (2nd Unit)
Conceptual artist
Vilius Petrauskas
Assistant buyer
Alice Phelps
Model maker
Theofano Pitsillidou
Assistant set decorator
Clare Porritt
Set dresser
Justin Powers
Property master
Graeme Purdy
Art dept coordinator
Tabitha Quitman
Props
Adam Robinson
Concept artist
Timothy Rodriguez (ILM)
Propman
Laurence Romera
Concept artist
Jorry Rosman
Additional greens
Richard Rowntree
2nd Unit Standby Props
Terry Royce
Lead model maker
Lisa Royle
Set dresser
Richard Ruhe
Senior prop modeller
Alex Rutherford
Welding forman
Steve Salazar
Draughtsman
Jo Sansom (Dailies)
Assistant art director
Matt Sims
Digital asset manager
Craig Skerry
Props daily
Steve 'Moose' Smith
Gang boss painter
Lamont Snipes
Sculptor
Codrina Spataru
Metal gangboss
Bobby Stenwall
Art department work experience
Kyle Stephen-Lett (Kyle Stephen-Lett)
On-set dresser
Sam Sternthall
Property buyer
Dorothy Sullivan
Draughtsperson
Sara Taddei
Property buyer
Julie Tierney
Set florist
Jenny Tobin
Property master
Gary Tuers
Prop modeller
Claudiu Turcanu
Sculptor
David Tye
Set designer
Stella Vaccaro
Concept artist
Arnaud Valette
Storyboard artist
Kurt Van Der Basch (Kurt Van Der Basch)
Sculptor
Cuitlahuac Velazquez
Visual concept artist
Ed Verreaux
Junior art director
Daniel Vincze
Junior prop modeller
Rachel Wallbridge
Senior prop modeller
Clint Whelan
Carpenter
John Whitby
Storyboard artist
Tracey Wilson
Prop storeman
Danny Winship
Set dresser
Christopher J. Wood
Lead scenic foreman
Christopher Woodworth
Playback technician
William Wright (Compuhire)
Set dec assistant
Helen Yates
Modelmaker
Mark Yeo
Storyboard artist
Ulrich Zeidler
Art department assistant
Jon Ziman-Bright

Sound department

Sound effects editor
Martí Albert
Supervising assistant editor
Marco Alicea
Sound effects editor
Christopher Barnett
Sound editor
Marc Bech
Re-recording mixer
Christopher Boyes
Feature trailer mix tech
Phil Brewster
Sound effects editor
Benjamin A. Burtt
Production sound mixer
John Casali
First assistant sound
Emma Chilton (Second unit;dallies)
Adr mixer / foley mixer
Blake Collins
Sound recordist
Raemond Cook
Sound utility
Steve DeFeo
Sound mixer
Gary Dodkin (Second unit)
Adr mixer
Mitch Dorf
Foley
Luke Dunn (Supervisor)
Sound bookings coordinator
Karolina Dziwinska
Sound trainee
Cei Frampton
Auro engineer
Sam François
Sound effects editor
Scott Guitteau
1st assistant sound
Rikki Hanson (Second unit)
Re-recording mixer / sound
Pete Horner (Designer)
Adr assistant
Harry Jones
Dolby consultant
Robert Karlsson
Sound mix technician
Conor Kelly
Trailer re-recording mixer
Jon Krupp
Engineering services
Brian Long
2nd unit sound mixer
Alan MacFeely (Dailies)
Foley editor
Dmitri Makarov
Foley editor
Chris Manning
Sound effects editor
Stuart McCowan
Adr mixer
Michael Miller
Boom operator
Chris Murphy
Sound assistant
Jordan Myers
Re-recording mixer
Tom Myers
Dialogue editor
Cheryl Nardi
Adr mixer
Chris Navarro
Sound
Al Nelson (Designer / supervising sound editor)
Sound assistant
Alyssa Nevarez
Digital editorial support
David Peifer
Dialogue editor
Jennifer Ralston
Sound
Gary Rydstrom (Designer)
Re-recording mix technician
Roger J. Sacdalan (Trailer)
Sound mix technician
Robbie Scott
First assistant sound
Hugh Sherlock (Second unit)
Dialogue editor
Michael Silvers
Dialogue editor
James Spencer
Temp mix re-recording mixer
Richard Spooner
Sound designer
Oriol Tarragó
Adr editor
Rachael Tate
Adr recordist
Will Thomas
Foley artist
Denise Thorpe
Foley artist
Jana Vance
Foley artist
Geoff Vaughan
Adr bookings coordinator
Mhairi Wyles-Lang
Supervising sound editor
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle

Special effects

Creature sculptor
Wayne Anderson
Senior technician
Matthew G. Armstrong
Senior sfx technician
Tom Bailey
Creature fx puppeteer
William Banyard
Set coordinator
Chris Brenczewski (Special effects)
Senior technician
Pete Britten
Special effects technician
Darrell Burgess
2nd unit set coordinator
Roy K. Cancino (Hawaii)
Senior animatronic designer
Andy Colquhoun (Creature FX)
Special effects supervisor
Christopher Corbould Jr.
Special effects buyer
Sophie Corbould
Special effects technician & safety advisor
Christopher A. Dalton
Creature sculptor
Adam Dougherty
Sculptor
Andre Gilbert (Creature FX)
Creature effects designer
Alec Gillis
Special effects technician
Skylar Gorrell (Hawaii)
Special effects modeller / special effects technician
Simon Gosling
Cfx puppeteer
Robin Guiver
Animatronic designer
Giles Hannagan (Creature FX)
Key animatronic designer
Peter Hawkins (Creature FX)
Photography
Michael Heintzelman (Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc / studio coordinator: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc)
Animatronic creature effects
Gustav Hoegen
Senior mould maker
Giacomo Iovino (Creature FX)
Creature effects supervising sculptor
Colin Jackman
Special effects technician
John Jones
Modeller
Cerina Knott
Special dinosaur effects
Michael Lantieri
Supervising animatronic designer
Joshua Lee (Creature FX)
Senior design engineer
Jason Leinster
Creature fx department. senior animatronic designer
Matt Lewis
Modeller trainee
Callum Martin
Senior animatronic designer
Nick Martin (Creature FX)
Effects supervisor
Mark 'Crash' McCreery
Senior special effects modeller
James McKeown
Sfx senior technician
Noah Meddings
Special effects supervisor
Michael Meinardus (U.S. Photography)
Creature sculptor
Jon K. Miller
Senior animatronic designer
Alan Murphy
Wire supervisor
Neil Murray
Sculptor
Darren Nevin (Creature FX)
Modeller
Tom Packwood
Special effects assistant
Simon Paraskevas
Special effects technician
Charlie Pederson
Special effects
Shannon Pitts
Mold shop supervisor
Karen Purvis (CFX)
3d print modeller
Scott A. Riley (Creature FX)
Special effects
Samuel A. Sanders
Special effects foreman
Mike Sasgen (Hawaii unit)
Creature and special make-up effects creative supervisor
Neal Scanlan
Snr sfx technician
Paul Scotson
Pyrotechnic supervisor
Anthony Simonaitis
Special effects assistant
Jaydan Smith
Paint finish designer
Henrik Svensson (Creature effects)
Special effects rigger
Gary Thom
Sfx modeller
Peter Tindall
Creature sculptor
Sara Villarreal
Coordinator
Ben Vokes
Second unit effects
Tom von Badinski
Snr sfx tech
Paul Waller
Special effects technician
Chris L. Ward
Creature FX Sculptor
Michael White
Creature effects designer
Tom Woodruff Jr.
Special effects technician
Daniel Yates
Special effects technician
Kila Young
Special effects foreman
Douglas D. Ziegler
Animatronic designer
Gary Merrington (*)

Visual effects

Junior pipeline td
Zakariyah Abdel-Illah (Outpost VFX)
Creature modeller
Jérémie Abrial (Industrial Light and Magic)
Layout artist
Hayley Adams (Industrial Light and Magic)
Production coordinator
Mayur Dadarao Adhau
Lead matchmove artist
Carmine Agnone (One of Us)
Technology
Alexis Agrotis (Industrial Light & Magic)
Paint & compositing artist
Anjel Alcaraz (Stereo D)
Digital compositor
Lars Andersen (One of Us)
Lighting technical director
Samir Ansari (Industrial Light & Magic, London)
Vfx production coordinator
Keith Anthony-Brown (ILM)
Stereoscopic production coordinator
Alexandra Antonovitch
Animation supervisor
Stephen Aplin (ILM London)
Cg supervisor
Omid Arzhang (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Senior technical director
Ruben Athouel (ILM)
Matchmove artist
Ando Avila (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Digital compositor
Adam Azmy (One of Us)
Senior compositor
Tigran Badalyan (ILM)
Previs artist
Jamie Bakewell
Bg prep supervisor
Michael Jeff Baldemoro (Image Engine)
Creature modeler
Dorothy Ballarini
Visual effects editor
Tom Balogh
Lighting artist
Pierrick Barbin (ILM)
Vfx assistant coordinator
Steven Barham
Visual effects producer
Daniel Barrow
Visual effects production coordinator
William Bartlett (Industrial Light & Magic)
Visual effects artist
Ian Baxter
Animator
Mike Beaulieu (ILM)
Layout & matchmove artist
Sophie Beck
Previs/postvis artist
Martin Bell
System administrator
Nico Bell (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Dmp artist
Charlie Bennett (One of Us)
Technical director
Brian N. Bentley
Creature supervisor
Richard Bentley (ILM)
Concept artist
Martin Bergquist
FX Technical Director at ILM
David Berrocoso
Match move artist
Gaia Bestagno (One of Us)
Fx td
Thomas Bevan (Industrial Light & Magic)
Roto/prep artist
Gianluigi Bevilacqua (One of Us)
Visual effects executive producer
Wayne Billheimer (ILM)
Compositing artist
Yves Bischoff (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Roto/prep artist
Kyran Bishop (One of Us)
Visual effects artist
Nunzio Bitetti
Executive vfx producer
Måns Björklund (ILP)
Stereo compositor
Alex Bonacci
CG artist
Markus Boos (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Digital compositor
Alan Boucek (ILM)
Compositor
Scott Bourne (ILM)
Creature fx artist
Florian Boury
Modeler and texture artist
Zak Boxall
Digital paint artist
Christine Breuninger (ILM)
Human resources and finances
Ariane Brinkmann (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Head of production
Matthew Bristowe (One of Us)
Creature modeler
Daniel Brkovic (ILM)
Visual effects artist
Jack Brown
Previs artist
Stuart Brown
Concept artist
Christopher Brändström (ILM)
Senior nuke technical director
Jaime Burés Cuco (Jaime Burés Cuco)
Paint/roto artist
Jennifer Burke
Visual effects producer
Andy Burrow (Outpost VFX)
Digital compositor
Alberto Cadenas Esteban
Layout artist
Daniel Caffrey (Industrial Light & Magic)
Visual effects dinosaur wrangler
Jon Caldwell
Bidding producer
Earle Stuart Callender (One of Us)
Visual effects artist
Pau Calsina
Lead animator
Marc Calvelo (ILM)
Roto artist
David Cam (Image Engine)
Depth artist
Nicole Campbell
Digital compositor
Josh Canalini (One of Us)
CG artist
Angel Cano (One of Us)
Visual effects artist
Victor Carlander (ILP)
Technology
Dan Carney (ILM)
Layout/matchmove artist
Silvio Castagna Muscella (Industrial Light & Magic, London)
Digital compositor
Christian Castaneda (ILM)
Visual effects associate producer
Daniel Cavey (ILM)
Stereo compositor
Ieva Cerps
Compositor
Maxime Chaix
Data wrangler
Jessica Sanchez
Senior matchmove artist
Josh James Chappell (Outpost VFX)
Roto & paint artist
Benjamin Charles (Industrial Light and Magic)
Sr. production coordinator
Meagan Chechalk
Lidar processor
Vince Cherlet
Paint and rotoscope artist
Gabriel Chifor (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Digital compositor
Sandra Chocholska
Animator
Craig Christian (ILM)
Post-vis animator
Fabiana Ciatti (Proof Inc)
Lead data wrangler
Ross Clark
Visual effects producer
Berta Coderch (El Ranchito)
Previs artist
Isabel Cody
Previs artist
Adam Coglan
Digital paint & roto department supervisor
Tony Como (BaseFX)
Fx artist
Jochen Conradt (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Generalist
Steven Cormann (ILM)
Digital compositor
Jean-Nicolas Costa
Digital compositor
Tom Coster (One of Us)
Digital artist
Glenn Cotter (ILM)
3D generalist td
Tom Cowlishaw (One of Us)
Senior paint artist
David Crane (Stereo D)
Prep / roto artist
Mathew Crisp (One of Us)
Vfx supervisor
Oliver Cubbage (One of Us)
Digital compositor
Sam Curtis
Stereo manager
Noelle Cyr (Stereo D)
Visual effects artist
Oscar Dahlén
Senior texture artist
Tobias Danbo
Finaling supervisor
Varuna Darensbourg (Stereo D)
Visual effects coordinator
Sian Davies
System administrator
Florian Dax (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Animator
Cédric de la Forest Divonne (One of Us)
Visual effects
Isaac de la Pompa
Digital compositor
Carlos de la Sotilla (ILM)
Stereoscopic compositor/paint artist
Cristiano De Matos (Stereo D)
Senior paint artist
Sarah de Schot
Animation
Simon Decombel (ILP)
Manager ingest/delivery & final qc
Jake Dee-McKoy (Stereo D)
Vfx & augmentation artist
Marianne Del Rosario
Matchmove artist
Adrien Delecroix
Fx artist
Theo Demiris (One of Us)
Visual effects coordinator
Laura Dochtermann (Image Engine)
VFX Production Assistant
Lisa Theresa Downey-Dent
Compositing supervisor
Jan Dubberke (Image Engine)
Digital compositor
Peter Dudley
3D editor
Travis Dultz
Visual effects production manager
Oliver Eikhoff (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Visual effects artist
Kadir Can Eksi
Visual effects coordinator
Jane Ekström (ILP)
Post visualization animator
Tessa El Miligi
CG artist
Duncan Eland (One of Us)
Senior compositor
Janeen Elliott (Image Engine)
Cg supervisor
Stephen Ellis
Compositor
David Emeny (One of Us)
Roto/prep artist
Guglielmo Emmolo (One of Us)
Lighting td
Philip Engström (Important Looking Pirates)
Visual effects artist
Patricia Escribano Bourgoin
Compositor
Juan Antonio Espigares Enríquez (ILM)
Depth department manager
Melissa Espina (3d conversion)
Digital compositor
David Esteve
Lead generalist
Pascal Etangsale (ILM)
Generalist td
Maeve Eydmann (ILM)
Digital compositor
Jeremy Ezekiel (Industrial Light & Magic)
Data/IO
Giovanni Facci (One of Us)
Postvis artist
James Farrington (Proof)
Digital compositor
Andreas Feix (Industrial Light & Magic)
Pipeline td
Manuel Ferdinand (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Prep/roto artist
Susana Fernández Casco (One of Us)
Stereoscopic compositor
George Ferris (Stereo D)
Layout artist
Jake Ferris (ILM)
Visual effects artist
Dan Finnegan
Visual effects artist
Fabrizio Fioretti (ILM)
Data wrangler
Kimberley Fitch
Digital compositor
Ben Fleming
Vfx supervisor
James D. Fleming
Digital artist
Benjamin Flynn
Senior lighting td
Nicola Fontana (Industrial Light & Magic)
Fx td at one of us
Federica Foresti
Sr compositor
Brian Fortune (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior Generalist TD
Frederic Fourier (ILM)
Compositing artist
Florian Franke (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Previsualisation supervisor
Pawl Fulker
Digital compositor
Borja Fuste
Compositing supervisor
John J. Galloway (ILM London)
Senior lighting technical director
Andy Garcia (ILM)
Digital paint artist
Nathan Gardner (Industrial Light & Magic)
Effects technical director
Abdel Halim Garess
Roto/prep lead
Jenny Gauci (One of Us)
Dmp artist
Johan Gay (One of Us)
Digital paint artist
Rino George (ILM)
Roto/paint artist
Federico Ghetta (One of Us)
Technical support
Nikhil Ghoorbin (One of us / systems admistrator)
Studio coordinator
Jennifer Giandalone (For Exceptional Minds [us])
Post-vis supervisor / previs artist
Matt Gibson
Effects technical director
Arnau Gilabert (Industrial Light & Magic)
Comp TD
Geoffroy Givry (ILM)
Digital matte painter
Leanne Goymer (One of Us)
Digital artist
Michael Leigh Gresham
Digital artist
John Gresko
Data/IO
Kris Gropatsakis (One of Us)
Stereo compositor
Glen Guenette (Stereo D)
Depth lead
Holly Gunn (Stereo D)
Visual effects
Linus Gustafsson
Visual effects coordinator
Amandine Gutierrez
Visual effects artist
Lloyd Hackl (For exceptional minds {us})
Technical director
Thomas Haley-Hermiz (Stereo D)
CG artist
Tiffany Hall (One of us / visual effects artist)
Junior compositing artist
Lasse Hamann (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Visual effects artist
Chris Hardman
Lead compositing artist
David Harter (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Fx artist
Thomas Hartmann (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Vfx edit assistant
Bethany Harvey (ILM)
Visual effects executive producer
Jasmin Hasel (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Compositing artist
Florian Hatje (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Lead layout artist
Stacie Hawdon (Industrial Light & Magic)
Technical support
Jonathan Hearn (One of Us)
Lead layout artist
Oliver Hearsey (Image Engine)
Senior generalist
Rens Heeren (ILM)
Visual effects lead
Alex Heffner
Assistant stereoscopic compositing lead
Ethan Helms
Visual effects production supervisor
Josie Henwood
Digital compositor / digital compositor
Frederic Heymans (One of Us)
Digital artist
David Hirschfield
Technical support
Liam Hoflay (One of Us)
Digital compositor
Sunghwan Hong
Senior compositor
Michael Honisch (ILM)
Concept artist
Jason Horley (ILM)
Visual effects producer
Kathryn Horton (ILM)
Visual effects coordinator
Lane Howard
Digital compositor
Milena Hristova (One of Us)
Senior effects td
Pei-Zhi Huang (ILM)
Postvis supervisor
Jack Hughes (TPO VFX)
Cg supervisor
Malcolm Humphreys (ILM)
Lead compositor
Nicholas Hurst
Visual effects line producer
Umar Aziz (Industrial Light & Magic) (Umar Hussain)
Lighting td
Julius Ihle (Industrial Light & Magic)
Visual effects line producer
David Isetta (ILM)
Digital compositor
Antoine Jannic
Effects technical director
Ng Cheuk-Yung Jayde
Visual effects production coordinator
Caitlin Jessen (ILM)
Digital compositor
Olivier Jezequel (One of Us)
Visual effects coordinator
Signý Jóhannesdóttir (Signy Johannesdottir)
Visual effects coordinator
Hannah Johnson (One of Us)
Compositor
Bryan Jones (ILM)
Digital film bureau
Timothy P. Jones
Fx technical director
Himanshu Joshi (ILM)
Vfx art director
Jama Jurabaev
Animator
Rishi Kaul (Image Engine)
VFX producer
Ciarán Keenan (Nvizible)
Lead layout artist
Abbie Smith
Technical director
Andrew Kennedy (Stereo D)
Animation artist
Norbert Kiehne (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Creature technical director
Laura Killmaster (ILM)
Stereoscopic compositor
Jini Mijin Kim (Deluxe)
Effects TD
David Kirchner (Industrial Light & Magic)
Fx supervisor
Ivo Klaus (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Matte painting artist
Oliver Koch (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Compositing artist
Christopher Kollar (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Digital compositor
Anthony Kramer (ILM)
Animation artist
Christian Kratzert (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Lead rigging td
Sascha Kremers (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Roto vfx/alien
Ashwin Kumar
VFX producer
Kajsa Kurtén (Important Looking Pirates)
Fx artist
Sebastian Küchmeister (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Digital compositor
Alison Lake (ILM)
CG artist
Jamie Lamb (One of Us)
Asset supervisor
Ben Lambert
Data/IO
Thomas Lambert (One of Us)
Digital compositor
Jacopo Landi (One of Us)
Visual effects production assistant
Harry Landymore (One of Us)
Visual effects production manager
Johanna Lange (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Matchmove artist
Vincent Langer (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Fx artist
Roland Langschwert (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Modeling/texturing artist
Francisco Daniel Lara Cánovas
Visual effects artist
Mike Larrabee (Paint Supervisor)
Lighting technical director
Benoit Lecailtel (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior rigging td
Eric D Legare
Human resources and finances
Anne-Kristin Lehmann (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Lighting technical director
Alana Lennie (Industrial Light & Magic)
Vfx trainer
Matt Leonard (ILM)
Digital compositor
Edu León (Important Looking Pirates)
Stereoscopic compositor
Seth Lickiss
Senior compositor
Todd Liddiard (Industrial Light & Magic)
Visual effects editor
Vincent Liebig (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Digital compositor
Linus Lindblom
Human resources and finances
Sandra Lindner (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Matchmove artist
Nick Lobban (Proof Inc)
Visual effects production assistant
Stuart Lord (ILM)
Sr Texture Artist
Zoe Lord (ILM)
Stereoscopic compositor
Jordan Lucchino
Visual effects artist
Joaquin Ludewig
CG artist
Christina Lum (One of Us)
Visual effects artist
Jakob Lundbye
Graphics supervisor
Chris Lunney (Nvizible)
Assistant data wrangler
Chris Lynch
Production coordinator
Amy Madigan (Stereo D)
Line producer
Ravi Mahapatro (Stereo D)
Tech Support Lead
Raj Mahendran
Rotoscope lead
Carson Majors
Assistant finaling supervisor
Yael Majors
Assistant lead stereoscopic compositor
Vincent Febriyanto Mak
Paint artist
Brad Malott (Stereo D)
Dpr artist
Charana Mapatuna (Base FX)
Head of production
Antoine Marbach (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Visual effects artist
Tim Marinov
Lead creature modeler
Chulev Marko (ILM)
Compositing supervisor
Jan Maroske (ILM)
Digital compositor
Gordon Marshall (ILM)
Effects technical director
Xavier Martin (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital compositor
Will Martindale (Industrial Light & Magic)
Matchmove artist
Rafael Martins (One of Us)
Senior creature modeller
Rudy Massar (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital compositor
Javad Matoorian-Pour (ILM)
Senior compositor
Yosuke Matsuno (One of Us)
Visual effects producer
Bhumika Mayer (Nvizible)
Visual effects editor
Zack Mazerolle
Stereoscopic compositer
Mark McCormack-Douglas
CG artist
Andrew McCosh (One of us / visual effects artist)
Senior digital paint artist
Chris McCrowe (ILM)
Concept artist
Scott McInnes
Animation director
Glen McIntosh (ILM / animation supervisor: filming)
Creature technical director
James McPhail (ILM)
Data/IO
Katherine Melville (One of Us)
Senior creature technical director
Andre Metello (ILM)
Digital artist
Joseph Metten (ILM)
Fx artist
David Michielsen (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Animator
Jarl Midelfort (One of Us)
Digital compositor
Mark Millena (Industrial Light & Magic)
Fx artist
Martin Mirola (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Lidar technician
Sasha Mitchell
Lidar supervisor
Tamara Mitchell
Visual effects artist
Matthias Mittelmeyer
Digital compositor
Ashley Mohabir (ILM)
Pipeline supervisor
Chris Montesano
Visual effects supervisor
Dave Morley (Image Engine)
CG artist
Walid Mouawad (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Visual effects production coordinator
Kimberly Mucha (ILM)
Roto/prep artist
Mary Mullan (One of Us)
Layout technical director
Andy Mulligan (Industrial Light & Magic, London)
Digital compositor
Gautama Murcho (Industrial Light & Magic)
Lookdev technical director
Elona Musha
Lighting td
Monica Muzzolini
Production assistant
Cecilia Myrin Knochenhauer (Important Looking Pirates)
Digital compositor
Guillaume Ménard (One of Us)
Digital paint supervisor
Naren Naidoo (ILM)
Fx td
Hedi Namar
Stereo compositor
Evan Nanou
Fx artist
Pierpaolo Navarini (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Environment generalist
Sébastien Nebout (ILM)
Visual effects artist
Pete C. Newbauer
Visual effects production assistant
Kathrin Neyzberg (ILM)
Visual effects artist
Ismael Nieto
Previs artist
Nicola Atkinson (Proof Inc)
Stereo compositor
Neela Nitesh
Stereo compositor
Nitturu Rajendra
Effects technical director
Chuang Niu
Compositor
David J. Nolan (ILM)
Compositor/3D Generalist at Proof
Csaba Novak
Previs editor
Erline O'Donovan
Digital artist
Daniel O'Shaughnessy
Stereo producer
Adam Ohl
CG artist
Andrea Umberto Origlia (One of us / visual effects artist)
Lead lighting technical director
Mark Osborne (ILM)
CG generalist
Marta Padilla (One of Us)
Senior compositor
Francisco Palomares Pozas
Visual effects executive producer
Dominic Parker (One of Us)
Production coordinator
Siobhan Parkhouse (Industrial Light & Magic, London)
Digital compositor
Josh Parks (ILM)
Stereo compositing lead
Dana Passarella
Technical support
Tamas Pataki (One of Us)
Digital artist
Sagar Patil (Base FX)
3D Scanning Technical Supervisor
Henry Pearce
Production coordinator
Jessica Pearce (Stereo D)
Visual effects artist
Geoff Pedder
Visual effects artist
Ausrius Peldzius (ILP)
Visual effects executive producer
Rachael Penfold (One of Us)
Compositor
Marko Perendija (ILM)
Previsualization supervisor
Matt Perrin
Compositing supervisor
Johannes Peter (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Senior compositor
Christine Peterson (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositor
Kalle Peterson
Digital compositor
Olle Petersson
Digital compositor
Petko Petkov (One of Us)
Paint and roto artist
Andrea Peverelli (Industrial Light and Magic)
Visual effects producer
Kim Phelan (One of Us)
Finaling Manager
Sandy Phetchamphone (Stereo D)
Technology
Lloyd Phillips (ILM)
Matchmove artist
William Phillips
Stereoscopic lead
Phets Phonasa
Senior fx technical director
David Picarda (ILM)
Visual effects artist
Marc Picco
Visual effects supervisor
Giorgio Pitino (Outpost VFX)
Lead compositor
Dominik Platen (One of Us)
3D generalist
Sergio Garcia Poderoso (Nvizible)
Executive visual effects producer
Ann Podlozny (ILM)
Visual effects supervisor
Pietro Ponti (ILP)
Digital compositor
Daniel Post
Lighting technical director
Carlota Primo
Post production manager
Derek N. Prusak (Deluxe 3D/Stereo D)
Fx td
Ivan Pulido Suarez
Compositor
Giorgia Pulvirenti (Industrial Light & Magic)
Vfx editorial
Paul Purnell (One of Us)
Lead effects TD
Heribert Raab
Roto/prep artist
Eugene Rachevsky (One of Us)
Animator
Roberto Raio
Senior stereoscopic compositor
Ryan Ramsey (Deluxe)
Human resources and finances
Lena Ratza (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Production coordinator
Kisholay Ray
Digital compositor
Crawford Reilly (ILP)
Digital compositor
Nathan Rémy (One of Us) (Nathan Rémy)
Element qc
Tyler Rice
Cto
Nathan Rich (Base FX)
Environment scanning services
Dominic Ridley (Clear Angle Studios)
Digital compositor
Alejandro Rivas (El Ranchito VFX)
Senior lighting technical director
Tavis Roberts
Digital compositor
Wesley Roberts (Industrial Light & Magic)
Pipeline td
Josh Robertson
Visual effects artist
Loren Robinson
Technical specialist
Dane Rockingham
Visual effects coordinator
Niketa Roman (Marketing)
Digital artist
Ryan D. Romero
Editorial support
Emil Rosenberger (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Matte painting supervisor
Benjamin Ross (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor
Adam Rowland (One of Us)
Animation director
Jance Rubinchik (ILM)
Digital compositor
Thomas Salama (Industrial Light & Magic)
Dmp artist
Barbora Salaseviciute (One of us / digital matte painter)
Match move artist
Alicia Saleh (One of us / matchmove)
Senior digital compositor
Sam Salek (Industrial Light & Magic, London)
Texture artist
Kevin San
Digital compositor
Gonzalo Sanchez (Nvizible)
Stereoscopic compositer
Kevin Sanders (Stereo D)
Digital compositor
Miguel Santana (ILM) (Miguel Santana)
Element qc artist
Sarveswaran Branan (Stereo D)
Visual effects artist
Anthony Saturno (For Exceptional Minds [us])
Lead compositor
Jeremy Sawyer (Industrial Light & Magic)
System administrator
Michael Scheffler (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Animation artist
Christoph Schinko (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Senior lighting technical director
Arvid Schneider (ILM)
Matte painting artist
Jens Schneider (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Stereoscopic roto supervisor
Daniel Schrepf
Digital paint artist
Brian Schultz (ILM)
CG artist
Andrew E. Scrase (One of Us)
Effects technical director
Enrico Selmi (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior effects technical director
Miguel Perez Senent (Industrial Light & Magic)
Dmp artist
Anissa Senoussi (One of Us)
Pre-vis artist
Bryan Servante
Stereoscopic compositor
Rushabh Shah (Stereo D)
Line producer
Jessica Sharp (Stereo D)
Visual effects artist
Taylor Shaw
Technical assistant
Francois Sherwood (Industrial Light & Magic)
Matchmove/CG artist
Matthew Sherwood (One of Us)
Executive staff
Randal Shore (ILM)
Visual effects artist
Michael Siegel
Modeler
Nic Sievers (ILM)
Creature TD
Fabio Siino (ILM)
Vfx on set pa
Gabriella Sinella
Senior creature modeler
Klaus Skovbo
Visual effects artist
Jonty Smith (Clear Angle Studios)
Digital paint artist
Natalie Smith (Industrial Light & Magic)
Roto/prep lead
Stephen J. Smith (One of Us)
Dmp artist
Jean-David Solon (One of Us)
Visual effects artist
Henry South
Digital compositor
Joseph A. Spano III
CG artist
Helmut Stark (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Fx technical director
Jaclyn Stauber (Image Engine)
Visual effects executive producer
Mark Stern (Lola visual effects)
Model lead / asset sup
Jubinville Steve (Industrial Light & Magic)
Vfx coordinator
Helen Streeter (Nvizible)
Roto/paint artist
Iryna Sumanova (Image Engine)
Vfx artist
Troy Summersett (Stereo D)
Technical support
Stephen Sutcliffe (One of Us)
Visual effects artist
Valter Svenstedt (ILP)
Stereo compositor
Michael J. Sweetser (Stereo D)
Visual effects producer
Josh Sykes (Outpost VFX)
Element qc artist
Brian Sziklasi (Stereo D)
Stereographer
Brian Taber
Visual effects coordinator
Lila Sara Tahri (ILM)
Roto paint artist
Jerrod Tan
Visual effects artist
Mason A. Taylor (For exceptional minds {us})
Senior lighting technical director
Jean-Yves Teillet (ILM)
CG artist
Joshua Raul Teleki (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Compositor
Biljana Temelkova
Creature supervisor
Malcolm Thomas-Gustave (ILM)
Previs artist
James Thompson
Stereo compositor
Raghavi Arya Thota
Postvis supervisor
Matthew Tinsley (TPO VFX)
Visual effects editor
Sam Paul Toms (One of Us)
Compositing supervisor
Carlos Trijueque
Digital supervisor
Adrian Tsang (ILP)
Paint/roto artist
Alexandra Turner
Paint & roto artist
Chris Turner
VFX Line Producer
James Turner (ILM)
Visual effects coordinator
Kathleen Turner (Kat Turner)
Vfx editor
Magdalena Turnier (Outpost VFX)
Digital effects artist
Chris Ung (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior creature TD
Nick van Diem (Industrial Light & Magic)
Visual effects supervisor
David Vickery
Digital paint artist
Tracy Villeda Meneses (ILM)
Creature TD
Cantatore Vittorio (ILM)
Digital artist
David Wahlberg (ILP)
Visual effects coordinator
Lisa Wakeley
Compositor / digital compositor
Jenny Wan (One of Us)
Vfx supervisor
Alex Wang (ILM Vancouver)
Editorial support
Josh Webster (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Visual effects supervisor
José Manuel Weil (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Paint supervisor
Peter Welton
Depth lead
Kelly Wescott (Stereo D)
Digital artist
Ryan Weston (ILM)
Visual effects coordinator
Lilles Whitby
Digital compositor
Kristofer Whitford
Digital artist/senior modeller
Christopher Whittle (Industrial Light and Magic)
Lighting technical director
Philipp Wibisono (ILM)
Vfx production manager
Alysia Wildman (Outpost VFX)
Roto/prep artist
Sam Williams (One of us / digital compositor)
Digital matte painter
Chris Wilson (One of Us)
Stereoscopic artist
Ryan M. Wilson
Groom artist
Sally Wilson (Industrial Light & Magic / lead texture artist: Industrial Light & Magic)
Creature technical director
Nora Wixom
Digital compositor
Chris Wood (ILM)
Compositing artist
Bjoern Wortmann (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Visual effects editor
Mark Wright (ILM) (Mark S. Wright)
Vfx supervisor
Alex Wuttke (ILM London)
Depth lead
Dane Wylie
Compositor
Yusuke Yasu
Visual effects artist
Mark Yfantidis
Data wrangler
Farrah Yip
Visual effects
Ji Hyun Yoon
Ceo
Thomas Zauner (ScanlineVFX Munich)
Technical manager of global production
David Zbriger (ILM)
Stereo compositor
Kevin x.l Zhao (Xiao zhao from StereoD)
Visual effects production assistant
Wenjia Zhao
Digital compositor / digital compositor
Simone Zuccarini (One of Us)
Operations coordinator
Darren Bailey (*) (Stereo D)
Pipeline td
Juan Moreno (*) (El Ranchito)
Visual effects artist
Mile Petrushevski (*)

Stunts

Stunt driver
Keith Adams
Key rigger
Daryl Andrews
Stunt performer
Dean Bailey
Stunt driver
Dickey Beer
Stunt double
Rachelle Beinart
Stunt double
Bonnie Campanella
Stunt performer
Marvin Campbell
Stunt department coordinator
Nicole Chapman
Stunt performer
Tony Christian
Assistant stunt coordinator
Stuart Clark
Stunt performer
Liam Coote
Stunt performer
Tom Cotton
Stunt double
James Cox (Alex Dower)
Stunt driver
Craig H. Davidson
Stunt performer
Josh Dyer
Assistant stunt coordinator under water unit
Jamie Edgell
Stunt performer
Rick English
Stunt performer
Dan Euston
Stunt performer
Bradley Farmer
Stunt performer
Erik Fenske
Stunts
David R. Grant
Stunt performer
Evangelos Grecos
Winch op
Krystof Hansbury
Stunt performer
Regis Harrington
Utility stunts
Charles Haugk
Stunt performer
Jessica Hooker
Stunt pilot
Craig Hosking
Stunt performer
Paul Howell
Stunt coordinator
Rob Inch
Stunt performer
Jack Jagodka
Stunt performer
Jonny James
Stunt performer
Danko Jordanov
Stunt performer
Joe Kennard
Stunt performer
Bogdan Kumshatsky
Stunts
Theo Kypri
Stunt performer
Nito Larioza
Stunt performer
Tony Lazzara
Stunt performer
Lukaz Leong
Stunt double
Sarah Lochlan (Bryce Dallas Howard)
Stunts
Jess Lundgren
Stunt dbl
Tony McFarr (Chris Pratt)
Stunt driver
Lee Millham
Live action Vehicles
Richard James Montgomery
Stunt performer
Theo Morton
Stunt rigger
Giedrius Nagys
Stunt performer
Radoslav Parvanov
Utility stunts
Jason Patterson
Stunt performer
Laurent Plancel
Stunt performer
Gary Price
Stunts
Andrej Riabokon
Stunt Rehearsals Supervisor / stunt double
Florian Robin
Stunt performer
Kasim Saul
Stunt performer
Mark Slaughter
Stunts
Aden Stay
Stunts
Jason A. Triplett
Stunt performer
Joe Watts
Maisie
Charlotte Williams
Stunt performer
William Willoughby
Stunt double
Ben Wright (Chris Pratt)
Stunt performer
Ramon Álvarez

Camera

Edge head technician
Darrick Akey
Video assistant
Josh Andrews (2nd Unit)
Drone pilot
Peter Ayriss
Lighting technician
Stephen Bacquet
Director of photography
Greg Baldi (Edge arm)
EDGE Crane Operator
Mike Barnett
Practical electrician
Alex Basham
BTS/EPK
Matt Bell (Second unit)
DIT Assistant
Lincoln Benjamin
Steadicam/b camera op - Hawaii unit
Maceo Bishop
Video playback coordinator
John Bowman
Aerial director of photography
Jeremy Braben
Grip trainee
Danny Brennan (Second unit)
Lighting technician
Jamie Bruce
Electrical rigger
Scott Bryan
Camera trainee
Lauren Byrne (Additional photography)
Aerial 2ND Unit DIT
Alex Carr
Second assistant camera
Guido Cavaciuti (B camera)
Camera and steadicam operator
Pete Cavaciuti (B camera)
Video operator
Chris Cavanagh (Second unit)
Second assistant camera "c" camera
Luke Chidgey (Main unit)
Camera trainee
Clara Pozas (Main unit / second assistant camera: additional photography)
Rigging grip
Danny Cochran
Standby rigger grips
Darren Coomber
Underwater electrician
Oli Couch
B camera dolly grip
Alex Coverley
Rigging gaffer hawaii
Edward Cox
Digital utility
David Crans
2nd Unit
Nicholas Crew
Electrician
Seth Crosby (Re-shoots)
Grip
Rick Crum
Sparks rigger
Simon Cullen
Grip
Nic Cupac
Digital utility
Richard Dabbs
Gaffer
Joshua Davis
Data manager
Kristin Davis (Second unit)
Digital imaging technician
Paul Deane (Second unit)
Key grip
Jerry C. Deats (US)
Russian arm operator
Jonathan Dennis
Best boy/electric
Gregory Doi (Second unit)
Best boy grip
Doug Dole
Video assistant
Ryan Donnelly (Dailies)
Rf coordinator
Barrett Donner
A camera 1st AC
Oliver Driscoll (Second unit)
Crane technician
Laurence Edwards
Crane technician dailies
Harry Elvin
Second unit best boy
Eamonn Fitzgerald
Grip-second unit
Henry Fordham
Wirecam programmer
Neil Frazer
Lighting technician
Martin Gacusana
Loader
Sarah Galley (2nd unit, Hawaii Unit)
Video assistant
Leigh Gardner
Data wrangler
Will Gardner
Camera trainee
Emilio Garfath (Dailies)
Digital imagining technician
Francesco Luigi Giardiello
Head of department electrical rigger
Scot Gill
Aerial camera system technician
Peter Graf
Underwater Unit DIT
Oliver Hadlow-Martin
Practical electrician
Matthew Hall
Camera trainee
Jozephine Hannon (2nd Unit)
Lighting desk operator
Mikey Ray Harkins (Splinter Unit)
Video link operator
Andrew Hebditch
Grip
Erik F. Hill
Lighting technician
Joe Hissey
Second assistant camera
Tommy Holman ("a" camera, main unit)
First assistant camera
John Holmes (2nd unit, Hawaii Unit)
Rf technician
Jason Hooper
A dolly grip
Richard T. Hoover (Second unit)
Russian arm precision driver
Wayne Howlett
First assistant camera
Guillem Huertas ("a" camera)
Still photographer
Giles Keyte
Rigging gaffer
Steve Kitchen
Drone pilot
Kevin LaRosa Jr.
Second assistant camera
Caleb Lucero ("a" camera, Hawaii unit)
Set lighting
Michael Lyon (Hawaii)
Stand by rigger
Darren Mackay
BTS/EPK
Jason Marvel
Camera utility
Aaron McMullen
Digital imaging technician
James Metcalfe (Additional photography)
Libra head technician
Josh Milne (Dailies)
Video assistant
George More Gordon (Reshoots)
First assistant camera
Tim Morris ('c' camera, main unit)
Key grip second unit uk
Alex Mott
Set lighting technician
Alan Mozo (Alan Mozo)
Video assist utility
Jon Mumper
Lighting programmer
Andy Munday
Best boy grip
Nick Nicolay (Second unit)
Aerial director of photography
David B. Nowell
Best boy rigging grip/2nd unit key rigging grip
Mike Pachio
Underwater second assistant camera
Ben Parish
Chargehand rigging electrician
Larry Park
Daily
Elvis Pasqual
Underwater epk photographer
Alice Pennefather
Focus puller
Chris Pollitt (Second unit)
Camera operator
Matthew Poynter
Still photographer
Jonathan Prime (Additional photography)
Libra head technician
Michele Puricelli
Practical electrician
Keith Rafferty
Lighting console programmer
Richard Rasmussen
Director of photography
Simon Reay (Splinter Unit)
Edge head technician
Patrick Redmond
B camera
Sonia Rodríguez Serrano (Second assistant camera: second unit)
Camera operator
Richard Roles (Aerial footage)
Technocrane technician
Alex Rosen
Key grip
Jimi Ryan (Second unit)
Rigging gang boss hawaii
Jeff Schrage
First assistant camera
David A. Seekins ("a" camera, Second unit)
Lighting technician
William Self
Second camera assistant
Luke Selway (Second unit)
Rigger / sparks rigger
Daniel Shanahan
Bestboy
Paul Sharp
Digital video assist
Bryce Shields
Assistant DIT
Oliver Smith (Dailies)
Libra head technician
Mario Spanna
B camera
James Starr (Grip)
Rigger
Brian Steele
Second assistant camera
Roxanne Stephens ("a" camera, Second unit)
Second unit gaffer
Joshua Stern (Hawaii)
First assistant camera
Ryan Taggart (B camera)
Best boy loader
Alex Teale (Main unit)
Russian arm technician
Andy Thomson
Dimmer board operator / electrician
Raimar van den Bylaardt II
First assistant camera
Zoran Veselic
Electrical rigger
Harry Walker
Gaffer
Lee Walters
Dolly grip
Eric Ward
Grip trainee
Callum Watt
Wire cam supervisor
Gavin Weatherall
Best boy electric
Chris Weigand
Second unit best boy electric
Marc Wostak (Hawaii)
Electrician
Casey Zimmerman (Hawaii)
Video trainee
Joe Foster (*) (Creature fx - dailies)
Under water focus puller
Jeremy Fusco (*)

Wardrobe department

Costumer
Terry Archer
Set costumer
Erika K. Aresta
Key costume stand by
Victoria Aylwin
Costume trainee
Jake Barinov
Costume standby / crowd stunt
Tommy Blunkell
Costume maker
Emma Brackenbury
Assistant breakdown artist
Raffaella Buck
Costume assistant
Viveene Campbell
Assistant costume designer / buyer
Sophie Canale
Costume maker
Rosy Coppola
Costumer
Sue Crosby
Key costume stand by
Bruno de Santa
Costume trainee / costumer trainee
Jazmin Dervishali
Key breakdown artist
Raphael Dilhan
Principal set costumer
Christian Goddard
Costume coordinator
Robin Jiro Hall
Wardrobe supervisor
Tom Hornsby
Key costumer
Jimmy Jay
Assistant costume designer
Poli Kyriacou
Assistant costume buyer
Emily Lancaster
Costume standby
Eleanor Landgrebe
Costumer
Madeleine Maciag
Costume supervisor united states
Linda Matthews
Junior costume assistant
Josie May
Costume maker
Maisie McCubbin
Senior costume maker
Julie Nethercoat
Key costume stand by
Stephanie Paul
Costume cutter
Angela Pledge
Costume standby
Billy Prichard
Set costumer
Cesha Ventre
Assistant breakdown artist
Tomke Von Gawinski
Senior costume assistant
Kate Walling
Set supervisor / costumer
Joanna Wright
Costume supervisor
Nicole Young

Editorial department

Digital picture technician
Jordan Altria
Post production coordinator
Juan Carlos Alvarez Vasquez
Assistant digital intermediate producer
Charlotte Barnes
Digital film bureau
Sophie Billington
Assistant colourist
Sara Buxton
Digital intermediate assistant colourist
Maria Chamberlain
Assistant editor
Luke Clare
Digital film bureau
Tom Corbett
Head of department
James Corless (Pinewood Digital)
Digital intermediate operator
Zoe Cousins
Assistant conform editor
Georgina Cranmer
First assistant editor
Tom Davis
Digital intermediate head of production
Rob Farris
Digital dailies colorist
Francesco Luigi Giardiello
Supervising digital colourist
Adam Glasman
Digital on-line editor
Arthur Harrison
Digital intermediate assistant
Lawrence Hook
Additional editor
Jaume Martí
Assistant editor
Carlo Milillo
Editorial trainee
Luca Milillo
Assistant vfx editor
Lucy Mitra
Digital film bureau
Alexander Phillips
Digital film bureau
Alexander Phillips
Digital intermediate assistant
Finlay Reid
Digital intermediate producer
Shaun Richards
Assistant editor
Jeremy Richardson
Digital on-line editor
Daniel Tomlinson
Post-production assistant
Alex Waite
Digital film bureau
Evangeline White
Digital on-line editor
Russell White
Lab manager
Maimunah Yahkup
Post-production coordinator
Bill Ceresia (*)
Editor
Jitte Hoekstra (*) (Tv spot)

Music department

Composer
Philippe Briand (Trailer Music)
Score mixed by / score recorded by
Peter Cobbin
Orchestral contractor
Isobel Griffiths
Score assistant engineer
Matt Jones
Orchestrator
Jeff Kryka
Musician
Roger Linley (Double bass)
Composer
Pablo Lopez (Trailer Music)
Musician
Steve Mair (Double bass)
Orchestra co-leader
Perry Montague Mason
Composer
Nicolas Neidhardt (Trailer Music)
Composer
Gabriel Saban (Trailer Music)
Uk music preparation
Jill Streeter
Musician
Laurence Ungless (Double bass)
Score mixed by
Kirsty Whalley
Music preparation
Booker White
Conductor
Ludwig Wicki
Composer
John Williams (Theme music)

Other crew

Sfx camera operator
Josh Adams
Security
Alam Ahmadi
Key craft service hawaii
Dayne Ahuna
Office production assistant
Nicolai Aladieff (Hawaii unit)
1st Assistant Accountant
Marielena Alfonseca (2nd Unit Hawaii)
Additional set pa
Stewart Allen
Assistant accountant
Laura Anderson
Assistant to producers
Terra Arbogast
Creature fx junior sculptor
Kessiah Arthur
Armourer
Christopher Atherton
Military technical advisor
Miguel A. Baez Jr.
Marine coordinator
Daren Bailey
Script supervisor
Jo Beckett
Studio assistant
Lorenzo Bertolazzi
2nd assistant accountant
Philipp Besa (Hawaii unit)
Payroll Accountant - Cast/Stunts/US
Karen Alder
Assistant to diving coordinator
Lisa Birch (Underwater unit)
Stand in
Neil Bishop (Chris Pratt and Rafe Spall)
First assistant accountant
David Blank (Prep)
Scuba diver
Dave Booys
Construction nurse
Julie Burnham
Chris pratt photo double
Michael Camp
Production coordinator
Tom Carson (Hawaii unit)
Stand in
Clay Chamberlin (Chris Pratt, Hawaii unit)
Script supervisor
Claire Chang (Second unit - dailies)
Vp credits
Alison Claire-Genis (Universal Pictures)
Film extra
Raemond Cook
Production assistant
Natalie Cordray
Set pa
Lara Cornell (Second unit)
Veterinary advisor
Jonathan Cranston
Film extra
Alexander Cruickshanks
Titles designer
Matt Curtis
Film extra
Frank Dan
Assistant production coordinator
Trang Dang (Hawaii)
Payroll accountant
David Danisovszky (Prep)
Child chaperone
Olivia de Laune
Set p.a dailies
Charlie Dennis
Aerial operations
Derek Desmond (Helicopter Film Services)
Security
Jason Devil
Production assistant
Zack Dougan
Additional aerial helicopter pilot / helicopter pilot
Giles Dumper
Dinosaur motion supervisor
Randy Dutra (Randy Dutra)
Videowall engineering crew
Dan Edmonds
Set production assistant
Ian Petriello Eisenberg
Production assistant
Matthew Ellis (Second unit)
Set pa
James Excell (Second unit)
First assistant accountant
Rebecca Feldman (Hawaii unit)
Assistant to the producer
Michelle Franklin
Assistant to producer
Natalie Gothelf
Travel coordinator
Grant Grabowski (Hawaii unit)
Additional pa
Alicia Graf
Director's assistant
Lois Gration (2nd Unit)
Producer's production assistant
Oliver Graves
Translations
Tony Gray
Studio assistant
Mitchell Green-Muid
Assistant accountant
Linda Griffis
Production coordinator
David Halagarda (2nd Unit)
Accounts clerk
Daniel Hamill
Co-producer's assistant
Annys Hamilton
Asset manager
Tina Hamilton (Hawaii)
Accounts clerk
Kelsey Hammond
Assistant accountant
Emma Harman
Production assistant
Beau Harrington
Daily production assistant
Josh Harris
Ted Levine photo double
Philip Harvey
Stand in
Sara Malia Hatfield (Daniella Pineda)
Safety consultant
Glynn Henderson (Scotland)
Key Stand In
Angela Holmes
Consultant
Jack Horner (Paleontology)
Production assistant
Malia Hulleman
Post production accountant / production accountant
Yasmine Jade (Second unit)
Production secretary
Lauren James (Second unit)
Carpenter
Aaron Jenner
Crowd pa
Bethan John
Assistant production coordinator
Leah Kaina (2nd Unit)
Set production assistant
Dais Kasagawa
Accounting clerk
Akane Kashiwazaki
Film extra
Jake Kearney
Cast chef
Jamie Kemp
Payroll accountant
Alex Kerr
Dailies payroll accountant
Elizabeth Kerr
2nd Unit Assistant Accountant
Owen Keys
Production assistant
Simone Khoury
Key studio unit assistant
James Kirby
2nd unit 2nd assistant accountant
Lisa Kisner (Honolulu, Hawaii)
Production assistant
Corey Knef
Atl housing coordinator
Desiree Nu'uhiwa Koanui
Key set production assistant / key set production assistant
George Kotsopoulos (United States)
Assistant script supervisor
Kelly Maracin Krieg
Film extra
Andrew Kybett
Production assistant
Simon Lam
Assistant accountant
Charles Larcombe
Dialect coach
Kamil Lemieszewski (Russian)
Safety advisor
Tony MacKinnon (Scotland)
Lock off pa
Karolina Majka
Marine coordinator
Daniel F. Malone
Production co-ordinator
Miranda Marks (2nd Unit)
Ad lock off
Dan Marsden
Travel & accommodation coordinator
Luke Paul Martin (UK)
Script supervisor
Erin Mast (Second unit)
Health and safety advisor
Barry May-Leybourne
Production assistant
Miranda McClellan
Puppeteer
Mark 'Crash' McCreery
Production controller
Helen Medrano
First assistant accountant
Nolan B. Medrano
Production coordinator
Simon Mills
Assistant accountant
Sarah Minchin
Creative consultant
Eugenio Mira
Production assistant
Ariana Miyake
Technical projects supervisor
Luke Moorcock
Aerial team
Steven Moth
Production assistant
Matthew Mulligan
Nurse
Sally Mulligan
Full motion-dinosaurs
Dennis Muren
Key Payroll Accountant
Michael Neal (Hawaii unit)
Photo double toby jones
Shaun Newnham
Production assistant
Lauren Nichol
First assistant accountant
Josh Nixon (Additional photography)
Conservation consultant
Simon Nobes
Assistant production coordinator
Tom Ormerod
Film extra
Jordan Parsons
Cashier
Callum Pedelty
Acting coach
Benjamin Perkins
Assistant to patrick crowley
Bradley Porter
Commercial Manager Goldcrest Post Production
Martin Poultney
Construction accountant
Yvonne Ramond (Hawaii unit)
Medic
Linda Jayne Roberts (Dailies)
Stand-in
Adam Rogers
Key production secretary
Danielle Rogers
It services
Alex Rosen
Health & safety supervisor
Mark Rowan
Accounting clerk
Marina Rubin
Assistant to J.A. Bayona
Emma Sawyer
Payroll assistant
Morgan Schlosser (Hawaii unit)
Asset manager
Stella Rae Scott
Computer/video supervisor
C. Alexander Sears (Hawaii unit)
2nd Assistant Acct-Hawaii Unit
Sharon M. Segal
Production assistant
Rhianna Shaheen
Assistant accountant
Satu Sharp
Diving coordinator
Dave Shaw (Underwater unit)
Dialect coach
Sarah Shepherd
Set pa
Abbie Sheridan
Script supervisor
Rebecca Sheridan (Second unit)
Second assistant accountant
Katherine Silva (Hawaii unit)
Location accountant
Darryl A. Smith (Hawaii)
Health and safety
Abrey Steve
Double bryce dallas howard
Reed Stewart
Immigration consultant
Victoria Stone
Epk behind-the-scenes
Phil Stoole (Dailies)
Senior armoury technician
Roy Stratford
Dinosaur supervisor
Phil Tippett
Assistant construction accountant
James Tointon
Production secretary
Robbie Torbuck
Production safety advisor
Rob Townsend
Set medic
Liz Toys
Construction accountant
Jane Trower
Set production assistant
Samuel Vargas
Picture double
Laura Vivio
Assistant accountant
Karen Walker (Karen Walker)
Additional photography
Francesca Wallace (Dailies)
Medic
Rog Ward (Stunts)
First assistant accountant
El West
Unit publicist
Katherine McCormack (Katherine McCormack)
Executive assistant
Rebecca Whiting (Stereo D)
Digital picture technician
Anthony Raman Williams
Marine crew
Ronn Wong
Aerial co-ordinator
Mike Woodley
Production assistant
Ryland Young
Marketing
Darin Grimes (*)
4D Motion Editor
Michael Martinez (*)
Crowd runner
Jay Salomon (*) (Dailies)

(*) uncredited