You have not yet access to any sci-file…

Jessica Jones

(Jessica Jones)

 Credits

Cast

Jessica Jones
Krysten Ritter
Trish Walker
Rachael Taylor
Malcolm Ducasse
Eka Darville
Oscar
J.R. Ramirez
Jeri Hogarth
Carrie-Anne Moss
Kilgrave
David Tennant
Will Simpson
Wil Traval
Pam
Susie Abromeit
Luke Cage
Mike Colter
Robyn
Colby Minifie
Hope Shlottman
Erin Moriarty
Wendy Ross-Hogarth
Robin Weigert
Nicole
Nichole Yannetty
Albert Thompson
Michael Siberry
Jackson
Ryan Farrell
Donald
Paul Pryce
Ruben
Kieran Mulcare
Det. Oscar Clemons
Clarke Peters
Clair
Danielle Ferland
Emma
Gillian Glasco
Louise Thompson
Lisa Emery
Dorothy Walker
Rebecca De Mornay
Young Jessica
Elizabeth Cappuccino
Shane
Eden Marryshow
Roy Healy
Joseph Ragno
Reva Connors
Parisa Fitz-Henley
...
Janet McTeer
Sissy Garcia
Charleigh E. Parker
Zack
Kobi Libii
Young Kilgrave
James Freedson-Jackson
Young Trish
Catherine Blades
Frank Levin
Edward Chin-Lyn
Dr. Kozlov
Thomas Kopache
Justin Boden
Colin Moss
Gina
Nedra McClyde
Security Guard #1
Christopher Parker
Ingrid
Leah Gibson
Dale Holiday
Brian Hutchison
Young Actress
Haley Murphy
Ron Garcia
Alfredo Narciso
Claire Temple
Rosario Dawson
Mrs. Elizabeth De Luca
Kathleen Doyle
Audrey Eastman
Jessica Hecht
D.A. Samantha Reyes
Michelle Hurd
Hipster Girl
Jane Bruce
Bobby
Aaron Costa Ganis
Carlo Eastman
Ricky Paull Goldin
Len Sirkes
Brett Azar
Officer Cooper
Brian Edwards
Venue Manager
James Augustus Lee

Creator

Creator
Melissa Rosenberg

Writing credits

Writer
Melissa Rosenberg
Writer
Brian Bendis
Writer
Michael Gaydos
Writer
Jenna Reback
Writer
Scott Reynolds
Writer
Dana Baratta
Writer
Micah Schraft
Writer
Liz Friedman
Writer
Hilly Hicks Jr.
Writer
Jamie King
Writer
Jack Kenny
Writer
Edward Ricourt
Writer
Jenny Klein
Writer
Ruth Atkinson (*)
Writer
Otto Binder (*)
Writer
Stan Lee (*)
Writer
Joe Orlando (*)
Writer
John Byrne (*)
Writer
Chris Claremont (*)
Writer
Archie Goodwin (*)
Writer
David Mazzucchelli (*)
Writer
Frank Miller (*)
Writer
Johnny Romita (*)
Writer
Roy Thomas (*)
Writer
George Tuska (*)
Writer
Tony Isabella (*)
Writer
Marco Checchetto (*)
Writer
Greg Rucka (*)
Writer
David Michelinie (*)
Writer
Marc Guggenheim (*)

Producer

Co-executive producer / producer
Tim Iacofano
Executive producer
Melissa Rosenberg
Co-executive producer
Dana Baratta
Consulting producer
Brian Bendis
Executive producer
Dan Buckley
Executive producer
James Chory
Executive producer
Alan Fine
Executive producer
Liz Friedman
Executive producer
Allie Goss
Executive producer
Kris Henigman
Supervising producer
Hilly Hicks Jr.
Executive producer
Cindy Holland
Executive producer
Howard Klein
Executive producer
Stan Lee
Executive producer
Jeph Loeb
Executive producer
Joe Quesada
Co-executive producer
Scott Reynolds
Consulting producer
Edward Ricourt
Co-producer
Micah Schraft
Co-producer
Samantha Thomas
Co-producer
Hans van Doornewaard
Co-executive producer
Karim Zreik
Executive producer
Jack Kenny
Co-producer
Jenny Klein
Co-producer
Jamie Kaye Wheeler
Executive producer
S.J. Clarkson
Executive producer
Raelle Tucker

Music

Music
Sean Callery

Cinematography

Cinematographer
Manuel Billeter

Casting

Casting director
Kerry Barden
Casting director
Paul Schnee
Casting director
Julie Schubert

Production design

Production designer
Loren Weeks

Art direction

Art director
Toni Barton
Art director
Fredda Slavin
Art director
James C. Feng
Art director
Dave Lieber

Set decoration

Set decorator
Alison Froling
Set decorator
Caroline Ghertler
Set decorator
David Schlesinger
Set decorator
Marina Parker

Costume design

Costume designer
Stephanie Maslansky

Makeup department

Makeup department head / dept. head make-up artist
Sarit Klein
Department head hair stylist / dept. head hair stylist
Pamela May
Lab technician
Greg Pikulski
Prosthetic makeup department head / special effects makeup artist
Josh Turi
Additional makeup artist
Nicole Wodowski
Makeup artist
Liz Coakley
Key makeup artist / makeup department head
Lauren Killip
Makeup artist / key makeup artist
Emma Strachman
Key hair stylist
Carla L. Muniz
Key makeup artist / key make-up artist
Sarah Egan
Special makeup effects artist
Brian Spears
Key makeup artist
Lauzanne Nel
Makeup artist
Alexandra Urvois
Additional makeup artist
Kaela Dobson
Key hair stylist
Jennifer Jefferson
Hair stylist
Dierdre Harris
Additional makeup effects artist
Jeremy Selenfriend
Additional hair stylist
Shari Besanceney
Makeup artist
Raquel Vivve
Makeup artist
Natalie Young
Wigmaker
Amanda Miller
Makeup artist
Yasmina Smith-Tyson

Production management

Post-production supervisor / post production supervisor
Adam Banks
Unit production manager
Evan Perazzo
Unit production manager
Jonathan Shoemaker
Production assistant
Loriel Letizia
Executive in charge of production
Daniel Hank

Assistant director

Dga trainee
Paul Alary
Second second assistant director
Derek Peterson
Second assistant director
Logan Wolfe Edler
First assistant director
David 'Wex' Wechsler
Second assistant director
Nicole Feder
First assistant director
Tony Phillippe
First assistant director
Bettiann Fishman
Second second assistant director
Bryan Allen
First assistant director
Bellamy Forrest
Additional second ad
Lisa Mall
Additional second ad
Jason Rueda

Art department

Construction administrative assistant
Carol Clayman
Prop production assistant
Christina Georgandis
Construction foreman
Jesse Gertsen
Key construction grip
Matthew Guarriello
Camera scenic
Paul James Hecker
Art department coordinator / art dept. coordinator
Jeff Kujan
On set dresser
Michael B. Lewis
Best boy construction grip
Shawn Mulligan
Assistant property master / prop shopper
Jessica Panuccio
Scenic artist
John Victor Patterson
Camera scenic
Sarah E. Rosa
Scenic artist
Ernie Sandidge
Lead man / leadman
Kerry Weeks
Graphic designer / graphic artist
Zachary Zirlin
Art assistant
Chloe Durkin
Set decoration assistant / Assistant Set Decorator / set decoration buyer / assistant set decorator
Joanna Hartell
Concept illustrator
Wes Louie
Set decoration buyer / Set Decoration Buyer
Jeanelle Marie
Charge scenic
Randy L. Parisian
Scenic artist
Duncan Smith
Art department assistant
G. Garrett Ellison
Assistant art director
James C. Feng
Assistant set decorator
Marina Parker
Props
Alexandra Thiel
Graphic designer
Oriana Shioshita
Construction grip
Christopher Santilli
Set dresser
Malicky Reilly
Assistant art director
Stephen Morahan
Storyboard artist
Nick Shakespeare
Set dresser
Jana Camacho
Set dresser
Marisa Umsawasdi
Assistant art director
Nick Nocera
Assistant art director
Jurasama Arunchai
Props
Rhea Bundrant
Set dresser
Gordon Tanner
Set decoration assistant
Carol Nast
Props / set dresser
Julie Peters-Haymes
Scenic foreman
Annemarie Auricchio
Set dresser
Jim Bauer
Shop person
Jed Bernstein
Shop person
Joan Brockschmidt
Construction grip
Justin Corbett
Assistant art director
Peter Dorsey
Props
Robert S. Dressel
On-set dresser
Brian Durham
Construction coordinator
Michael Finnerty
Key carpenter
Glenn Gertsen
Key shop person
Mika James
Camera scenic
Lynn Maffessoli
Set dresser foreman
Lisa Mareiniss
Property master
Jeff Mazzola
On set property master
Eric M. Metzger
Charge scenic artist
Patricia Walker
Poster art concept
Yigit Isik
Assistant art director
Ted LeFevre
Set dresser
Damian Lund
Construction grip
K.C. Roballo
Set dresser
Nephretitti Neph Schenck
Set dresser
Laura Wallgren
Assistant property master
Paul Weathered (*)
Graphic artist
Dylan Sheridan (*)
Graphic artist
Andrea Burrell (*)

Sound department

Production sound mixer
Joshua Anderson
Foley artist
Zane D. Bruce
Dialogue editor
Christian Buenaventura
Foley artist
Lindsay Pepper
Sound designer / sound effects editor
Jordan Wilby
Second unit boom operator / boom operator
Spyros Poulos (Second unit / pro tools music playback mixer)
Sound mixer / sound mixer
Julian Townsend (Additional)
Foley editor / foley mixer
Antony Zeller
Re-recording mixer
Doug Andham
Re-recording mixer
Joe Earle
Adr mixer
Judah Getz
Boom operator / sound utility
Gregg Harris
Assistant dialogue editor / dialogue editor
Steve Lederer
Sound utility / boom operator
Terence C. McCormack Maitland
Supervising sound editor
Bob Newlan
Producer
Sergio Silva (Sound post)
Sound recordist
Ginge Cox
Adr mixer
Jerrell Suelto
Supervising sound editor
Michael Ferdie (Co-sound supervisor / supervising sound editor)
Adr mixer
Bob Lacivita
Sound utility
Jason Stasium
Adr mixer
Max Greene
Adr mixer
Vicki Lemar
Sound effects editor
Jonathan Golodner
Sound Utility/2ed Boom
Scott G. Fitzgerald
Dialogue editor
Tiffany S. Griffith
Foley artist
Shane Bruce
Boom operator
Betsy Nagler (Additional)
Sound recordist
Jared Orlando
Dialogue editor
Jesse Pomeroy
Sound editor
Joe Garten
Boom operator
William Kozy
Sound utility
Dimitri Kouri

Special effects

Special effects coordinator / special effects foreman
Frazer Newton
Special effects foreman
Lewis Gluck
Special effects coordinator
Johann Kunz
Special effects technician
Nick Torelli
Special effects props
Ryan C. Johnson
Special effects technician
James Kolpin
Special effects technician
John Roche
Special effects technician
John Sullivan

Visual effects

3d scanning / digital scanning / lidar & 3d scanning
Travis Reinke
3D scanning
Scanable
Effects technical director / effects technical director/rigging technical director
Kjell Strode
Digital compositor
Tori Buenger
Visual effects coordinator
Janine Conway
Visual effects
Karl Coyner (Shade vfx)
Digital compositor
David De Leon
Visual effects artist
Mark Dennison
Visual effects supervisor
Bryan Godwin (Shade vfx)
CG generalist
Emily Austin Griswold
Digital compositor
Sam Kim
VFX Production Manager / visual effects coordinator
Julie Long
Cg supervisor
Stephen Mann (Shade vfx)
Digital compositor / matchmove artist
Michael Means
Associate comp lead
Neiko Nagy
Vfx on-set coordinator
Rick Shine
Matchmove lead
Moshe Swed (Shade vfx)
Visual effects editor
Pedro Tarrago (Shade vfx / visual effects editor)
Visual effects executive producer
David Van Dyke (Shade vfx)
Camera tracker
Alyssa Koncelik-Diemer
Visual effects producer
Joshua Spivack (Encore VFX)
Digital compositor
Fabio Pires
Animator
Victor Perez
Compositing supervisor
Steve J. Sanchez (Shade vfx)
Visual effects editor
Sean Kachenmeister (Encore Hollywood)
Digital compositor
Lokesh Prakash (Shade vfx)
Digital compositor
Miyuki Shimamoto
Digital compositor
Joseph Taylor
Compositing supervisor
Bridget M. Taylor (ShadeVFX / compositing supervisor: ShadeVFXs)
Digital compositor
David Tate
Visual effects producer
Peter Davis
Visual effects
Crystal Samuel (Matte painter)
Visual effects supervisor
Mitchell S. Drain (Shade VFX / VFX On-Set Supervisor)
Digital compositor
Michael Millspaugh
Digital compositor
Junyoung Han
Compositor
Josh McGuire (Encore Hollywood)
Visual effects artist
Leslie Chung
Plate coordinator
Pasquale Anthony Greco (Shade vfx)
Compositor
Robert Tobin (Stargate Studios)
Digital compositor
Pei Yao
Digital compositor
Patrick Bramley
Vfx plate coordinator
Brandon Endy (Shade vfx)
Visual effects coordinator
Aaron Sprecher
Digital compositor
Nicholas Hoyt
Visual effects coordinator
Michael Lehrman
Digital compositor
Ariana Miller
Visual effects artist
Justin Burton (*)
Paint and roto artist
Russell Porchia (*) (Shade vfx)

Stunts

Key stunt rigger / stunt rigging coordinator
Scott Burik
Stunt double
Dejay Roestenberg (Krysten Ritter/Jessica Jones)
Stunt rigger / utility stunts
Mariusz Kubicki
Stunts
Aaron Vexler
Assistant stunt coordinator / stunts
Nitasha Bhambree
Assistant stunt coordinator / stunts
Stephen Izzi
Stunt coordinator / pre-viz stunts
Declan Mulvey
Stunt coordinator / supervising stunt coordinator
Christopher Place
Fight coordinator / stunt double
Airon Armstrong (Wil traval)
Stunt double
Peter Wallack (David Tennant / Stunt Double: Kieran Mulcare)
Stunts
Thomas Place
Stunt double
Stefanie Flores (Krysten Ritter / stunts / stunt double: Jessica Hecht / stunt driver: Carrie-Anne Moss)
Stunt rigger / stunts
Brian Burik
Stunt double
Haaron Hines (Mike Colter: stunt double / stunt double: Luke Cage: previs / stunt double: Paul Pryce: stunt double)
Stunts
David Armstrong
Stunt double
Becca G.T. (Rachael Taylor / stunt double: Krysten Ritter / stunt driving double: Janet McTeer)
Stunt rigger / utility stunts
Shane Geraghty
Stunt double
Heidi Germaine Schnappauf (Krysten Ritter / stunt double: Robin Weigert)
Stunts / stunt performer
William Cote
Stunt double
Hannah Scott (Rachel Taylor / stunt double Rachel Taylor)
Stunts
Edward Gabree
Stunt pre-viz / stunt double
Jason Ng (Terry Chen / stunt performer)
Stunt performer / pre-viz stunts / stunts
Jim Ng
Stunt performer / stunt double
Bob Roseman (Michael Markiewicz / stunt driver)
Stunts
David Shumbris
Stunt double
Mohammed J. Ali (Clarke peters / stunt performer / stunts)
Stunt coordinator
Simon Rhee
Stunt rigger
Bryce Burke
Stunt double
Shawnna Thibodeau
Stunt double
Justin Clarke (Eka Darville aka Malcolm Ducasse / stunt double: Malcolm / stunt double: eka darville / stunts)
Stunts
George B. Colucci Jr.
Stunts
Blaise Corrigan
Stunt performer / stunt double
Aja Frary (Parisa Fitz Henley)
Stunts / utility stunts
Alexa Marcigliano
Stunts / utility stunts
Christopher Parker
Stunts / stunt performer
Jeremy Sample
Stunts / stunt double
John Finnerty Jr (Mike Houston / stunt double: Nick Kohn)
Stunt performer
Panama Redd
Stunt driver / stunts / utility stunts
Robbie P Smith
Stunt double
Sam Slater (Jay Klaitz / stunt double: Jonathan Gregg / stunts)
Stunt driver
Adam Wood
Stunts / utility stunts
Erin E. Clyne
Stunt double
Cheryl Lewis (Cathy Salvodon / stunt performer)
Stunt double / stunts
Josiah Nolan
Nose job girl / stunt performer
Kara Rosella
Stunt performer
Evan Dane Taylor
Stunt driver / stunts
Matt Triplett
Stunt driver
Mike Burke
Stunt double
Greg Harvey (James Colby / stunt driver / stunts)
Stunts
Aaron Joshua
Stunts
Vera Lam
Stunt double
Samantha MacIvor (Rebecca DeMornay / stunt performer)
Stunt double
Gary Peebles (Richard brevard)
Stunt double
Roxanne Roca (Erin Moriarty / stunts)
Stunt performer
Mam Smith
Stunt double
Caroline Leppanen (Rachael Taylor / Stunt Soccer Mom / stunt double)
Stunt actor
Keil Oakley Zepernick
Fire safety / stunt performer
Frank Alfano
Additional stunt double
Natalie Diaz (Krysten Ritter / stunt rigger)
Stunts
Josh Lakatos
Stunts
Manny Ayala
Stunt performer
Frank Bal
Stunts
Steven Cachie Brown
Stunt performer
Brian Donahue
Stunts
Jen Egan
Stunts
Peter Epstein
Stunt double
Korey Fackler (Robert Verlaque)
Stunts
Wendy Gutierrez
Stunt double
Califf Guzman (Eka Darville)
Utility stunts
Robert Lee Harvey
Stunt performer
Chad Hessler
Stunts
Niahlah Hope
Fight coordinator
Chuck Jeffreys
Stunt performer
Mack Kuhr
Stunts
Drew Leary
Stunts
Luke Lesko
Marine coordinator
Terence Lorino
Stunt double
Julia Maggio (Lizzy Cappucino)
Stunts
Hans Marrero
Utility stunts
Adair Moran
Stunts
Brian Morvant
Stunts
Malcolm C. Murray
Stunts
Nnamdi Nwosa
Stunts
Mick O'Rourke
Stunt performer
Balint Pinczehelyi
Stunt double
Ashley Pynn (Colby Minifie)
Stunt player
Drew Reade
Stunts
Cindy Rhee
Stunt double
Devin Sanchez (Little girl)
Stunts
Derrick Simmons (Stunts)
Stunt double
Brandon Alan Smith
Stunt performer
Kimmy Suzuki
Stunts
Anthony Vincent
Stunts
PaiSen Wang
Utility stunts
Kenny Wong
Stunts
Kyli Zion
Utility stunts
Jake Eavey
Stunt performer
Christopher Jon Gombos
Stunt performer
Gene Harrison
Stunts
Jenna Hellmuth
Stunt performer
Alex Huynh
Stunt double
Jessica Jones (Lisa Tharps)
Stunts
Joanne Lamstein
Stunt double
Suo Liu (Bruce Baek)
Stunt double
Mitchell L. Mack (Ron Scott)
Stunt performer
Dean Neistat
Stunt performer
Ben Rezendes
Stunts
Mark Fichera (*)
Stunt performer
Turner Smith (*)

Camera

Computer video playback supervisor
Mike Sime
Still photographer
Myles Aronowitz
Company grip
Dennis Conrad
Key grip
John Dolan
Stage rigging gaffer
Jeffrey A. Eplett
Electrician
James J. Ferris
Chief lighting technician
Thomas Landi
Aerial director of photography
Travis McMunn
Second assistant camera
Andrew Peck ("a" camera / first assistant camera "a" camera / a camera 2nd ac)
Additional camera operator
Chris Reynolds
Second assistant camera
Jason Rihaly ("b" camera / b camera 2nd ac)
Second assistant camera
Amber Barrera ("a" camera / loader)
Company grip
Markham Sindeband
Best boy electric
Carl Tebbenhoff
Loader
Vincent Tuths
Still photographer
David Giesbrecht
Dimmerboard operator
Frank La Frazia
Electrician
Linda Phillips
Assistant camera
Ryan Toussieng
Additional loader
Peter Staubs
Dolly grip / grip
Andrew Riggs
Rigging gaffer / key rigging gaffer
Kurt Lennig
Additional photography / second unit photography
William Klayer
Dolly grip
John Nasta
Additional first assistant camera
John Oliveri
Electrician
Tamas Janta
Loader
Jessica Dunn
Rigging electric
James McFadyen
Electrician
Raina Oberlin
Lamp operator
Deborah Zometa (Additional / lamp op)
Rigging electrician
Randy Lin
Loader / addl loader
Michael Guthrie
Electrician
William MacGhee
Additional second assistant camera / second assistant "c" camera
Ben Noftzger
Grip
Chad Lear Plunkett
24 frame operator / 24 Frame Engineer
Nicholas DiBlasio
First assistant camera
Daniel Casey (Additional)
First assistant camera
Pedro Corcega
Video/computer playback engineer
Erik Galuppo
Addl loader
Casey David Johnson
Camera operator
Quenell Jones
Grip
Mark-Anthony Artis (Construction)
Camera operator
James Gucciardo
Additional loader
David G. Gallagher
Rigging grip
Jason Hale
Additional loader
Jeff Makarauskas
Loader
Bobby Arnold
Steadicam operator
Eli Aronoff (Action unit)
Electrician
Jacob Bittens
A camera 1st AC
Josh Blakeslee
A camera operator
Oliver Cary
Electrician
Andrew Crighton
Company grip
Scott DeAngelo
Grip
Jimmy DiGiandomenico (Second unit)
Best boy electric
David Dutkus
Camera / steadicam operator
Pyare Fortunato
Best boy rigging
Mike Green
Additional loader
Lauren Hall
Electrician
Brett Heicher
B camera 1st AC
Marc Hillygus
Additional grip / additional rigging grip
Mat Irby
Dolly grip
Robert Kummert
Lighting technician
Jose Del Carmen Martinez
Dimmer operator
James Robert McNeal
Best boy grip
Kevin Montgomery
Best boy rigging grip
Richard Montgomery
Company grip
Justin Novack
B camera operator
Mike O'Shea
Key rigging grip
Chris Proscia
Second assistant camera
Imanuel Smith
Company grip
Greg Sykes
Loader
Elmer Vargas
Movi operator
Paul Bode
Phantom camera technician
Sasha Burdett
Camera operator
Jon Graham (Drone)
Loader
Andy Hensler
Aerial drone pilot
Dexter Kennedy
Rigging grip
Kevin Martin
Grip
Greg Meta
Grip
Elias Morales
Rigging grip
Benjamin Ross
Loader
Austin Kite (*)
Libra head technician
Sean Folkl (*)
Electrician
M. Parker Shippey (*)

Wardrobe department

Key costumer
Christie Espinosa
Costume coordinator
Abby Geoghegan
Assistant costume designer / first assistant costume designer
Sharon Globerson
Costumer
Elizabeth Kirby (Additional)
Costume production assistant
Jonathan Richards
Assistant costume designer
Michael Sharpe
Assistant costume designer
Wendy Stefanelli
Costumer
Lawrence Tarzy
Set costumer
Ramsay Williams
Costume supervisor
Susan J. Wright
Costume coordinator
Nicole Cook
Set costumer
Munee Hayes
Set costumer / wardrobe supervisor
Sachi Masuda
Wardrobe supervisor / set costumer
Yleana Nunez
Assistant costume designer
Sabrina Zain
Tailor
Olivia Barrand
Set costumer
Patrick S. O'Donoghue
Costume assistant
Zoe Nadel
Costumer
Kevin P. Faherty
Costume assistant
Meredith Metcalf
Additional costume production assistant
Caroline Wilson (2015)
Costume assistant
Kaitie Galligan
Costume assistant
Stephanie Levin
Wardrobe
Niamh McKeever
Shopper
Natalia Parsons
Costumer
Malik Summers
Key tailor
Drea Tartaglia
Costumer
Jami Villers
Costumer
Monika Darby
Costumer
Eldar Iskandarov
Costumer
Gregg Simmons
Costume assistant
Kendall Kleinberg
Costume coordinator
Angel Peart
Set costumer
Natalie Turturro
Key tailor
B. Daniel Weger
Set costumer
Steffi West Harshberger
Costumer / truck costumer
Cindy Bagby (*)

Editorial department

Final colorist / colorist
Tony D'Amore
On-line editor
Mark Dennison
Colorist
Kevin Krout
Post-production coordinator / post production coordinator
Leah Pablo
Colorist
John Bonta (Dailies)
Script coordinator
David Kob
Assistant editor
Peter Mergus
Assistant editor
Trey Ordonez
Assistant editor
David Reale
Assistant editor
Lauren Nicolette
Assistant editor
Diandra Kendall Luzon
Post-production assistant
Meghan E. Caporali (*)

Music department

Music publisher
Can Bolat
Music supervisor
Melyssa Hardwick
Composer
Jamie Forsyth (Additional music)
Music editor
Chris McGeary
Trumpet soloist
Chris Tedesco
Composer
Rob Teehan (*) (Additional music)

Other crew

Security advisor
Bryan Ellenburg
Unit publicist
Melissa Loseby
Security coordinator / security manager
Lee Philip Malin
Digital video
Harold Plaut
Set Production Assistant / production assistant / set production assistant
Devorah Jaffe
Set production assistant / production assistant
Flavia DiBartolo
Production assistant / production secretary / assistant production coordinator
Daniel Gay
Production coordinator / production office coordinator
Leah Baker
I.t. support / information technology / IT
Glenn Blakeslee (Marvel)
First assistant accountant / 1st assistant accountant
Kami Calevro
Marvel TV
Kaitlin Dahill
Photography Coordinator
Matt Delmanowski
Payroll accountant
Sally Douglass
Vice president post production
Paul D. Goldman
Digital asset coordinator
Charlie Kessler
Background production assistant
Dan Levy
Digital asset coordinator
Susana Lou
Set production assistant
Lisa Mall
Production executive
Matthew S. O'Brien (Marvel Studios / Marvel Production / production: Marvel)
Key production security
Chris Page
Security
Mitul Patel
Key 2nd Assistant Accountant / 2nd assistant accountant
Mary Kate Pedro
Dubbing script translator
Benjamin Peter (German)
Showrunners assistant / assistant to
Emmanuelle Pickett (Ms. Rosenberg)
Production staff
Jenna Reback
Assistant to Tim Iacofano and SJ Clarkson / assistant to
Eric Reitz (NY Producers)
Security pa
Joe Saulino
Key production security
Nephretitti Neph Schenck
Script supervisor
Rebecca Schwab
Production coordinator
Shawn Sendio
Security executive / security
Matthew Slatoff (Marvel)
Stand in/photo double
Krista Tunnell (Krysten Ritter)
Production assistant
Nicholas c Turner
Clearance coordinator
Michael Tuths
Police technical advisor
James A. West
Production secretary / office production assistant
Anna Bella Chapman
Script supervisor
Tressa Giardina
Digital assets coordinator
Eli Holmes
Assistant location manager
Calvin Reddy
2nd 2nd assistant accountant
Cara Trabucco
Security pa
Paul Varacchi
Staff production assistant
Forrest Viola
Production coordinator
Williams Agate III
Key set production assistant / production assistant
Alex Foreman
Production secretary
Stephanie Gomez
Dialect coach
Douglas N. Honorof
Marvel Security
Faya Madrid
Production assistant
Meredith Metcalf
Office production assistant
Samantha Weisman
Production assistant
Jess Weiss
Production assistant
Lindsay Stipanovich
Production assistant
Ashlei Hardenburg
Production assistant
Sean Rappleyea
Additional script supervisor
Melissa Yap-Stewart
Adr voice
Laura Pursell
Production assistant
Richard Cline
Security pa
Cody Lassiter
Production assistant
Alexander Mager
Production assistant
Rick Rosset
Dialect coach
Kohli Calhoun
Second assistant accountant
Pearl Fearon
Stand-in
Luc Owono
Production assistant
Leroy Rivera
Location scout
Erick Freitas
Production assistant
Jensine Carr
Additional script supervisor
Veronica Mulero
Production assistant
Mary Boyle
Additional script supervisor
Claire Fowler
Production assistant
Scott Nocero
Marvel
Chris Acquaviva
IT
Vernon Alcott (Marvel)
Marvel
Jesse Berger
Production
Megan Thomas Bradner (Marvel)
Production assistant
Carol Clayman
Construction accountant
Maryann C. Fondulas (Pre-production)
Production
Tesha Crawford (Marvel)
Production assistant
Mike Crupi
Security
Barry Curtis (Marvel)
Production assistant
Mike Davern
IT
Kartik Deo (Marvel)
Production assistant
Nick Devian
IT
Jim Ely (Marvel)
Marvel TV
Kelly Erickson
IT
Sean Flynn (Marvel)
Additional script supervisor
Jason Foulke
Production assistant
Nick Gazzillo
Production assistant
Olaf Gilliam
IT
Bill Graver (Marvel)
Security
Rob Grosser (Marvel)
IT
Jeff Harper (Marvel / network engineer)
Marvel TV
Steven F. Hasson
Security
Chris Holly (Marvel)
Production assistant
Desmond Levi Jackson
Visual development producer
Jacob Johnston
Script coordinator
Jamie King
Writer's assistant
Matthew Maala
Marvel
Matt Melford
IT
Randy Nunely (Marvel)
IT
Apisak Phetprasit (Marvel)
Marvel
Peter Phillips
IT
Jeff Phungglan (Marvel)
Production assistant
Joshua Pounds
Marvel TV
Devon Quinn
Marvel TV
Margaret Scarpello
Assistant production office coordinator
Nicki Slack
Production accountant
Bill Stevens
IT
Richie Waite (Marvel)
Voice actor
Stephen Apostolina
Voice actor
June Christopher
Set production assistant
Melissa De Leon
Voice actor
Michelle Jubilee Gonzalez
Voice actor
Alex Mandelberg
Adr loop group leader
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
Acting coach
Matt Newton
Voice actor
Juan Pacheco
Voice actor
Chrystee Pharris
Voice actor
Dennis Singletary
Set production assistant
Allen Gandler (*)
Production assistant
Dallas Dodge (*)
Video/computer playback operator
Andre Azevedo (*)
Additional set pa
Andrew Tyma (*)

(*) uncredited