Nobility
(Nobility)
Credits
Cast
- Captain Eric Cern
- Cas Anvar
- Frank Mooney
- Walter Koenig
- Dr. Allard
- Doug Jones
- Lt. Sirius Halud
- Darren Jacobs
- Cdr. Eugenia Pikeman
- Torri Higginson
- Lt. Bob Takashima
- James Kyson-Lee
- Lt. Ara Eris
- Adrienne Wilkinson
- Admiral Nev
- Christopher Judge
- Col. Theia
- Ellen Dubin
- Alethes
- Miracle Laurie
- Dr. Bilhah Barnum
- E.J. De la Pena
- Nurse
- Emii
- Lt. Christine Edwards
- Jessee Foudray
- Sgt. Steel
- Christopher Loverro
- Ambassador Of Eujin
- Ralph Guzzo
- Captain's Girl
- Anna Easteden
- Marine / Nobility Bridge Crew
- Ryan T. Husk
- Ops Officer
- Kevin Larson
- Nobility Crew
- Adrianne Grady
- Eujin
- Bennett Cousins
- Bridge Crew
- Larry L Andrews
- Bridge Crew
- Tad Atkinson
- Nobility Crew
- Shavonne Evans
- Nobility Crew
- Robert McPhalen
- Nobility Crew
- William Pappas
Director
- Directed by
- E.J. De la Pena
Writing credits
- Story
- E.J. De La Pena (And screenplay) (E.J. De la Pena)
- Written by
- E.J. De La Pena (E.J. De la Pena)
Producer
- Producer
- Cas Anvar
- Associate producer
- Charles-Henri Avelange
- Producer
- Garrett Biggs
- Executive producer / producer
- E.J. De la Pena
- Producer
- Mary Jane De la Pena
- Producer
- James Ganiere
- Co-producer
- Jason Hampton
- Consulting producer
- Matthew D. Hunt
- Associate producer
- Grant C. McAlpine
- Associate producer
- Z. Nobody
- Associate producer
- Zach Whitcomb
- Co-producer
- Adrienne Wilkinson
Music
Cinematography
- Cinematographer
- Kyle Wright
Editor
- Editor
- Jeremy Hochteil
Art direction
- Art director
- Al Zequeira
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Mike Philpot
Makeup department
- Makeup artist
- Amanda Ackourey
- Key makeup artist
- Lisa Hansell
- Continuity supervisor
- Ryan T. Husk
- Makeup artist
- Ana Laverde
Production management
- Unit production manager
- Jason Hampton
Assistant director
- First assistant director
- Irwin Miller
- First assistant director
- Gretel Snyder
- Second unit director
- Alexander Vesely
Art department
- Set construction
- Emily Cunningham
- Set construction/painter/props
- Adrianne Grady
- Set construction
- William Pappas
- Set construction
- Larry Reeve
- Set builder
- Ethan Taranto-Kent
Sound department
- Sound mixer
- Phillip Bladh
- Sound
- Mary M. Cook
- Sound effects editor / sound mixer / supervising sound editor
- Dirk Kloiber
- Sound editor
- Ze Nobody (Z. Nobody)
Visual effects
- Visual effects artist
- Stefan Bellersheim
- Visual effects technical director
- Thomas J. Buettner
- Matte painting artist
- Richard Cave
- Visual effects supervisor
- Tobias Richter
- Visual effects artist
- Ali Ries
Stunts
- Stunt double
- Brian Patrick Collins (Darren Jacobs)
- Stunt double
- Meegan Godfrey (Adrienne Wilkinson)
- Stunt double
- Stephen P. Hart (Kevin Larson / stunt performer)
- Stunt coordinator
- Mario Perez
Camera
- Steadicam operator
- Scotty Baker
- Still photographer
- Dwayne Cook
- First assistant camera
- Nick Forte (Nick Forte III)
- First assistant camera
- Justin Marra
- Assistant camera
- Noel Vidal
- First assistant camera
- Fernando Zacarias ("b" camera)
Wardrobe department
- Wardrobe
- Aoife Baker
- Wardrobe
- Emelle
Editorial department
- Colorist
- Thomas J. Buettner
- Colorist
- E.J. De la Pena
Music department
- Featured musician
- Jennifer Ingle
- Composer
- Z. Nobody (Additional music)
Other crew
- Production coordinator
- Tad Atkinson
- Production assistant
- Dwayne Cook
- Production assistant
- Bennett Cousins
- Script supervisor
- Mary Jane De la Pena
- Production assistant
- Nathan Hadden
- Production assistant
- Zachary D. Johnson
- Production assistant
- Shawna Kelley
- Production assistant
- Lance Lash
(*) uncredited