Kingsman: The Secret Service
(Kingsman: The Secret Service)
Credits
Cast
- Terrorist
- Adrian Quentin (Adrian Quinton)
- Harry Hart / Galahad
- Colin Firth
- Merlin
- Mark Strong
- Lee
- Jonno Davies
- Lancelot
- Jack Davenport
- Little Eggsy
- Alex Nikolov
- Michelle Unwin
- Samantha Womack
- Professor Arnold
- Mark Hamill
- Big Goon
- Velibor Topic
- Gazelle
- Sofia Boutella
- Valentine
- Samuel L. Jackson
- Arthur
- Michael Caine
- Gary 'Eggsy' Unwin
- Taron Egerton
- Dean
- Geoff Bell
- Poodle
- Jordan Long
- Ryan
- Theo Barklem-Biggs
- Jamal
- Tobi Bakare
- Rottweiler
- Morgan Watkins
- Barman
- Paul Kennington
- Policeman
- Ralph Ineson
- Charlie
- Edward Holcroft
- Roxy
- Sophie Cookson
- Digby
- Nicholas Banks
- Rufus
- Jack Cutmore-Scott
- Nathaniel
- Nicholas Agnew
- Piers
- Rowan Polonski
- Hugo
- Tom Prior
- Amelia
- Fiona Hampton
- Scandinavian Prime Minister
- Björn Floberg (Bjørn Floberg)
- Princess Tilde
- Hanna Alström
- Valentine's Assistant 1
- Johanna Taylor
- Lady Sophie
- Lily Travers
- The Interrogator
- Richard Brake
- Kingsman Tailor
- Andrew Bridgmont
- Church Leader
- Corey Johnson
- Church Blonde Woman
- Anne Wittman
- Arctic Guard
- Andrei Lenart
- Valentine's Butler
- Simon Green
- Valentine's Assistant 2
- Lazara (Lazara Storm)
- Sky News Reader
- Sarah Hewson
- Sky News Reader
- Jayne Secker
- Sky News Reader
- Lukwesa Burak
- Kingsman Knight
- James Clayton
- Kingsman Knight
- Nick English
- Kingsman Knight
- Charles Filmer
- Kingsman Knight
- Bimbo Hart
- Kingsman Knight
- Chester King
- Kingsman Knight
- Alastair MacIntosh
- Kingsman Knight
- Carlos Peres
- Secret Agent
- Adil Akram (*)
- Head of Business
- Mohammed Ali (*)
- Rwandan Rebel
- David Olawale Ayinde (*)
- Private Soldier
- Mark Baxter (*)
- Doorman at Megan's
- Tom Bell (*)
- Presbytarian
- Francesca Bennett (*)
- Private army
- Paul Biddiss (*)
- Shop Customer
- Paulina Boneva (*)
- Chelsea Club Party Guest
- Alexander Bracq (*)
- Henchman Army
- Jay E Brown (*)
- Dean's Gang member #2
- Jaymes Butler (*)
- Arctic Guard
- Jamie Ben Chambers (*)
- Business Elite
- Daniel Chapple (*)
- Private Soldier
- Alan Chimes (*)
- Church goer
- Christoph Cordell (*)
- Police Officer
- Graham Curry (*)
- Passerby
- Leigh Dent (*)
- Doberman
- Benjamin Dilloway (*)
- Britney
- Erica Emm (*)
- Church Goer
- David Few-Cooper (*)
- Programmed Spectator
- Yolandi Franken (*)
- Bike Boy
- Demeko Frazer (*)
- Valentines Secret Army Soldier
- Kevin Fyfe (*)
- Reporter
- Neve Gachev (*)
- Rockstar
- Alexander Gillison (*)
- Shop Customer
- Claire Greasley (*)
- Dean's Gang Member / Church Congregation
- James Harris (*)
- Fireman
- Lee Nicholas Harris (*)
- Churchgoer (Special Action)
- Matt Harris (*)
- Murderous Girl
- Stefanie Harris (*)
- Churchgoer
- John Hiorns (*)
- Private Soldier
- Leigh Holland (*)
- Young arthur
- Matt Hookings (*)
- Reporter
- Laura Hydari (*)
- Sim Card Buyer
- Rajesh Kalhan (*)
- Church Congregation (Special Action)
- Joe Kennard (*)
- Policeman
- Jefferson King (*)
- Lauren
- Anna Krippa (*)
- Private Soldier
- Jorge Leon Martinez (*)
- Party Guest
- Stuart Matthews (*)
- Church Congregation
- Matthew David McCarthy (*)
- Church Parishoner
- Stephen McDade (*)
- Church Congregation (Special Action)
- Allistair McNab (*)
- Dean's Gang Member
- Rory Mulroe (*)
- Dean's Gang Member #3
- Cali (*)
- African Diplomat
- Emeson Nwolie (*)
- Church Goer
- Richard Ochampaugh (*)
- Fashionista
- Tatsujiro Oto (*)
- Valentines Private Army
- Oliver Price (*)
- Man On Lounger
- Milan Pulvermacher (*)
- Private Soldier
- Diezel Ramos (*)
- Church goer (Special Action)
- James Michael Rankin (*)
- U.S. Congregation / Newsagent Queue
- Steve Saunders (*)
- Red Carpet Celebrity
- Kelly Schembri (*)
- Fashionista
- Clem So (*)
- Worshiper
- Richard Stanley (*)
- Church Congregation (Special Action)
- Leon Symnz (*)
- Valentine private army
- David Terry (*)
- Henchman
- Phillip Ray Tommy (*)
- Princess Tilde's Bodyguard
- Damien Walters (*)
- Murderous Girl
- Naomi Westerman (*)
- Arctic Commando
- Daniel Westwood (*)
- Club DJ
- Ryan Young (*)
- Valentines Private Army
- Miroslav Zaruba (*)
- VIP Guest
- Tatiana Zarubova (*)
Director
- Director
- Matthew Vaughn
Writing credits
- Screenplay
- Jane Goldman
- Screenplay
- Matthew Vaughn
- Comic book "The Secret Service"
- Mark Millar
- Comic book "The Secret Service"
- Dave Gibbons
Producer
- Producer
- Adam Bohling
- Executive producer
- Dave Gibbons
- Co-producer
- Jane Goldman
- Executive producer
- Pierre Lagrange
- Executive producer
- Stephen Marks
- Executive producer
- Mark Millar
- Producer
- David Reid
- Executive producer
- Claudia Vaughn (Claudia Schiffer)
- Producer
- Matthew Vaughn
Music
- Music
- Henry Jackman
- Music
- Matthew Margeson
Cinematography
- Cinematographer
- George Richmond
Editor
- Editor
- Eddie Hamilton
- Editor
- Jon Harris
Casting
- Casting director
- Reg Poerscout-Edgerton
Production design
- Production designer
- Paul Kirby
Art direction
- Art director
- Andrew Ackland-Snow
- Art director
- Steve Carter
- Art director
- Joe Howard
- Art director
- Paul Spriggs
- Supervising art director
- Andy Thomson
- Art director
- Tom Whitehead
- Art director
- Keith Pain (*)
Set decoration
- Additional photography
- Naomi Moore
- Set decorator
- David Morison
- Set decorator
- Jennifer Williams
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Arianne Phillips
Makeup department
- Hair & Makeup Junior
- Jodie Al-Saiegh
- Special makeup effects artist
- Sally Alcott
- Makeup and hair artist
- Daisy Almond (Crowd)
- Hair trainee
- Christina Andrew (Second unit)
- Makeup trainee
- Christina Andrew (Second unit)
- Hair & makeup
- Sylvia Atkins (Crowd)
- Hair designer
- Christine Blundell
- Makeup designer
- Christine Blundell
- Assistant makeup artist
- Paulina Boneva
- Junior makeup artist
- Sophie Finch
- Crowd make-up & hair
- Lisa Halstead
- Makeup artist
- Frances Hitchcock-Wynne (Crowd)
- Makeup
- Jill Hornby (Dailies)
- Makeup artist trainee
- Bethany Jehan
- Crowd hair & make up
- Catriona Johnstone (Dailies)
- Hair stylist
- Alexandra Joyce
- Makeup artist
- Alexandra Joyce
- Assistant makeup artist
- Zoe Kettel
- Make up and hair junior
- Roseanna Larner (Crowd dailies)
- Makeup artist
- Agnes Legere
- Special effects teeth
- Chris Lyons
- Wigmaker
- Ray Marston
- Crowd hair and makeup junior
- Annabelle McMahon (Dailies)
- Junior makeup artist
- Scarlett McPherson
- Makeup artist
- Chloe Meddings
- Hair and makeup artist
- Nicola Mount
- Prosthetics makeup artist
- Lisa Pemberton
- Crowd hair stylist
- Nina Pratley
- Crowd makeup artist
- Nina Pratley
- Hair consultant
- Raphael Salley
- Key hair stylist
- Lesa Warrener
- Key makeup artist
- Lesa Warrener
- Hair stylist
- Tracey Wells (Second unit)
- Makeup artist
- Tracey Wells (Second unit)
- Hair supervisor
- Julia Wilson (Second unit)
- Makeup supervisor
- Julia Wilson (Second unit)
- Hair & makeup artist
- Helen Conroy (*) (Dailies)
- Makeup artist
- Julius Goosen (*)
Production management
- Post-production supervisor
- Iain Mackenzie
- Production manager
- Iain Mackenzie
Assistant director
- Second unit director
- Brad Allan (Bradley James Allan)
- Second assitant director
- Scott Bunce (Second unit)
- Crowd runner
- Grant Butler (Dailies)
- Additional crowd assistant director
- Samuel Martin Cook
- Third assistant director
- Alex Gavigan
- First assistant director
- Joe Geary (Second unit)
- Second assistant director
- Glyn Harper (Third unit)
- Second second assistant director
- Glyn Harper (Second unit)
- Third assistant director
- Paul Hayes (Additional photography)
- Key second assistant director
- Dan John
- Assistant director
- Sid Karne
- Crowd second assistant director
- Nick Laurence
- Crowd third assistant director
- Robert Madden (Dailies)
- Second second assistant director
- Laurie Mahon (Second unit crew)
- Third assistant director
- Laurie Mahon (Second unit)
- Set pa
- Grace McInnes
- Crowd assistant director
- Richard Oxford
- First assistant director
- Toby Pease
- Set production assistant
- Ed Ripley
- Third assistant director
- Alice Rowlinson (Base)
- Third assistant director
- Kate Selby (Second unit)
- Crowd assistant director
- Arthur Shepherd
- Crowd pa
- Brittany Smith
- First assistant director
- Toby Spanton (Additional photography)
- First assistant director
- Tom White (Third unit)
- Production assistant
- Clare Wood
Art department
- Carpenter
- John Allen
- Storyboard artist
- Giles Asbury
- Key chargehand stand by prop
- Alex Boswell
- Art department co-ordinator
- Tamara Van-Manen (Tamara Catlin-Birch)
- Stand by props
- Sam Chapman (2nd Unit)
- Property master
- David Cheesman
- Props storeman
- Paul Cheesman
- Storyboard artist
- Temple Clark
- Art department assistant
- Dan Clay
- Dressings props
- Ian Cooper
- Assistant art director
- Will Coubrough
- Construction medic
- Paul Davis
- Production buyer
- Judy Ducker
- Clearances
- Charles Edwards
- Dressing props
- Bradley Godwin
- Production buyer
- Kate Good
- Prop modeller
- Simon Gosling
- Assistant production buyer
- Clare Gosnold
- Assistant graphic designer
- Amy Grewcock
- Prop modeller
- Roy Halfpenny
- Chargehand dresser
- Shane Harford
- Dressing props
- Shane Harford
- Assistant set decorator
- Becky Harvey
- Assistant art director
- Jane Harwood
- Daily propman
- Mitchell Holder
- Mouldmaker
- Emily Hubbard
- Art department assistant
- Emma Claire Johnson
- Set dresser
- Mark Jones
- Carpenter
- Mark Keene
- Chargehand dressing props
- Mark Kimber
- Set dec assistant
- Chloe Kletsa
- Assistant graphics
- Carly Mason
- Stand-by art director
- Jim McCallum
- Set dec assistant
- Albert McCausland (Dailies)
- Supervising propmaker
- James McKeown
- Stand-by props
- Christopher James Miller
- Standby carpenter
- Garry Moore
- Assistant set decorator
- Naomi Moore
- Set decorator
- Naomi Moore (Additional photography)
- Carpenter
- Eddie Murphy
- Carpenter
- Josh O'Neill
- Carpenter
- Tom O'Neill
- Dressing props
- Ross Passfield
- Junior draftsperson
- Kate Pickthall
- Junior modelmaker
- Theofano Pitsillidou
- Concept artist
- Adrian Platt
- Props
- Mitch Polley
- Art department assistant
- Samantha Redwood
- Set dec assistant
- Vicky Rhodes (Victoria Rhodes)
- Prop modeller
- Paul Scotson
- Graphic designer
- Dominic Sikking
- Dressing Props; dailies
- Mark Sindall
- Concept artist
- Gert Stevens
- Graphics assistant
- Chloe Taylor (Dailies)
- Scenic carpenter
- Ian Taylor
- Carpenter
- Sam Towers
- Greensman
- Conrad Tuffin
- Stand-by art director
- Oli van der Vijver (2nd Unit)
- Petty cash buyer
- Cara Walker
- Draftsman
- Catherine Whiting
- Storyboard artist
- Peter Wignall
- Chargehand stand-by props
- Clive Wilson (2nd Unit)
- Junior concept artist
- Thomas Wingrove
- Standby painter
- Bradley Woodbridge
- Art dept.
- Mark Crowley (*)
- Draughtsman
- Andrew Palmer (*)
Sound department
- Adr mixer
- Mark Appleby
- Foley mixer
- James Ashwill
- 1st assistant sound
- John Brady
- Additional sound re-recording mixer
- Chris Burdon
- Foley artist
- Peter Burgis
- Sound designer
- Martin Cantwell
- Adr stage engineer
- Derek Casari
- Sound designer
- Matthew Collinge
- Sound re-recording mixer
- Matthew Collinge
- Sound supervisor
- Matthew Collinge
- Foley mixer
- Blake Collins
- Additional sound re-recording mixer
- Doug Cooper
- Foley artist
- John T. Cucci
- Crowd editor
- Matt Davies
- Foley editor
- Matt Davies
- Foley mixer
- Roberto Domínguez
- A.d.r. mixer
- Mitch Dorf
- Key first assistant sound
- Arthur Fenn
- Foley mixer
- Glen Gathard
- Second assistant sound
- James Gibb
- Foley mixer
- John Guentner
- Production sound mixer
- John Hayes (2nd Unit)
- Production sound mixer
- Simon Hayes
- Sound mix technician
- Max Hilliard
- Mix assistant
- James Hyde
- First assistant sound
- Robin Johnson
- Sound department runner
- Jack Leary
- Sound designer
- Wayne Lemmer
- Dialogue editor
- Michael Maroussas
- Sound transfer
- Tim Maxwell
- Foley artist
- Dan O'Connell
- Sound trainee
- Duncan Paterson
- Adr recordist
- Harry Platford
- Sound re-recording mixer
- Mike Prestwood Smith
- Sound effects designer
- Rob Prynne
- Assistant foley mixer
- Jemma Riley-Tolch
- Dialogue editor
- Gavin Rose
- Sound mix technician
- David Sendall
- Supervising sound editor
- Danny Sheehan
- Foley artist
- Barnaby Smyth
- Sound transfer recordist
- John Soukup
- Adr recordist
- Mike Tehrani
- Sound mix technician
- Max Walsh
- Additional sound effects recordist
- Dustin Camilleri (*)
- Foley mixer
- Jack Cucci (*)
- Sound mixer
- Sarath Mohan (*) (India)
Special effects
- Special effects designer
- David Brighton
- Special effects technician
- Julian Butterfield
- Special effects makeup
- Anna Cichon (Hair puncher)
- Special effects consultant
- Neil Corbould
- Lead snr tech
- Keith Dawson
- Special effects technician
- Ronnie Durkan
- Senior spx technician
- Jody Eltham
- Special effects driver
- John Halls
- Special effects 2nd unit floor supervisor
- Stephen Hutchinson
- Special effects production driver
- Halls John
- Special effects lead senior technician
- Terry Jones
- Special effects coordinator
- Anna Krawczyk
- Special effects trainee
- Alex Landrum Jr.
- Sfx safety advisor
- Doug McKenna
- Senior special effects technician
- Martin 'Marty' McLaughlin
- Special effects technician
- Noah Meddings
- Prosthetic co-ordinator
- Catherine Mednick
- Special effects technician
- Huw Millar (Dailies)
- Sfx production buyer
- Nigel Nixon
- Special effects technician
- Declan O'Donnell
- Special effects assistant
- Sam Perez
- Special effects crew
- Natasha Ridley
- Prosthetic assistant
- Matthew J. Rowney
- Prosthetic supervisor
- John Schoonraad
- Special effects props/breakaways
- Bgi Supplies
- Special effects technician
- Neil Toddy Todd
- Special effects supervisor
- Steven Warner
- Special effects technician
- Jonathan Wilson
- Sfx trainee
- Zachary Scott Wiltermood
- Senior special effects technician
- Glen Winchester
- Special effects modeller
- William Overstall (*)
Visual effects
- Design artist
- Nicolas Agenal (BUF)
- Digital compositor
- Anastasios Agiakatsikas (Prime focus)
- Modeller
- Zahra Al-Naib (Prime Focus Film)
- Graphic artist
- Xavier Allard (BUF)
- Digital compositor
- Terence Alvares
- Digital compositor
- Anuj Anand (Prime focus)
- Senior roto artist
- Jaroslaw Ancuta (Peerless Camera Company)
- Matchmove artist
- Khan Arbaz
- Visual effects producer
- Katrin Arndt (Prime focus)
- Graphic artist
- Guillaume Arrighi (BUF)
- Digital compositor
- Jaume Arteman (Prime Focus World)
- Digital compositor
- Javor Asenov
- Animator
- Rosie Ashforth
- Effects technical director
- Tony Atherton (Prime focus)
- Motion capture technician
- Jessica Austin
- Digital compositor
- Wojciech Baginski (Boundary Visual Effects)
- Machmove artist
- Swapnil Bagul (Prime focus)
- Digital compositor
- Rajneesh Bahukhandi
- Computer graphics producer
- Helen Baker
- Visual effects producer
- Priyanka Balasubramanian (Outsource)
- Visual effects artist
- James Ballard
- Vfx editor
- Tom Balogh (Nvizible)
- Digital compositor
- Thomas Banner
- Digital artist
- Branko Basarovski
- Graphic artist
- Romain Bavent (BUF)
- Digital compositor
- Lais Becker (Boundary Visual Effects)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Steve Begg (Steven Begg)
- Sr. compositor
- Prakash Bhoir
- Digital compositor
- Moti Biran
- Pipeline engineer
- Gabriel Blanco
- Visual effects line producer
- Ilona Blyth
- Visual effects coordinator
- Turea Blyth (Prime focus)
- Lead rotoscope artist
- Martin Body (Peerless Camera Co)
- Computer graphics supervisor
- Andrew Booth (Blind Ltd London)
- Cg supervisor
- Philip Borg (Nvizible)
- Compositing supervisor
- Magno Borgo (Boundary Visual Effects)
- Matchmove artist
- Damien Bouvier (Peanut)
- Matchmove artist
- Jon Bragado (Prime focus)
- Digital compositor
- Charles Brelaud
- Visual effects artist
- Marc-Antoine Bressand (BUF)
- Crowd & mocap pipeline
- Thibaut Breton (Prime focus)
- Head of production prime focus
- Matthew Bristowe
- Digital dompotisor
- Andre Brizard (Baseblack)
- Additional visual effects supervisor
- John Bruno
- Lead digital compositor
- Sule Bryan (Baseblack)
- Senior visual effects supervisor
- Pierre Buffin (BUF)
- Matchmove artist
- Daniel Buhigas (Peanut)
- Screen graphics designer
- Steven Bussey (Blind Ltd London)
- Matchmove supervisor
- Francis L. Camacho (Prime focus)
- Matte painter
- Paul Campion (Nvizible)
- Lidar and Cyber scanning supervisor
- Huseyin Caner
- Visual effects supervisor
- Huseyin Caner
- Software developer
- Fanny Chaleon
- Previs supervisor
- Martin Chamney (Nvizage)
- Visual effects editor
- Abhishek Chauhan (Prime focus)
- Visual effects editor
- Arvind Chaurasiya (Prime focus)
- Matchmoving artist
- Chennaboina.kiran kumar (Prime focus)
- Digital compositor
- Sandra Chocholska
- Lighting td
- Charles Chorein
- Digital compositor
- Santosh Choudhary
- Visual effects artist
- Sam Churchill
- Lighting/lookdev artist
- Carlos Cidrais
- Effects techincal director
- Simone Ciliani (Baseblack)
- Digital compositor
- Ivan Cipriani
- Digital compositor
- Adriano Cirulli (Baseblack)
- Digital compositor
- Rebecca Clay
- Visual effects
- David Clifton
- Digital compositor
- Kia Coates
- Digital compositor
- Pietro Coco
- Visual effects artist
- Daniel Couch
- Senior lighting technical director
- Graham Cristie
- Previs artist
- Oliver Cubbage (Nvizage)
- Senior nuke technical director
- Jaime Burés Cuco
- Visual effects artist
- Julian Davidson
- Digital compositor
- Danish Davis
- Jr compositor
- Jo De Mey (Cinesite)
- Digital compositor
- Enrico De Palo
- Production assistant
- Lex de Vroomen (The Imaginarium Studios)
- Graphic artist
- Jocelyn Defurne (BUF)
- Graphic artist
- Jonathan Deniard (BUF)
- Modeller
- Kunal Desai (Prime focus)
- Digital compositor
- Ujwal W. Dhankute
- Matchmove artist
- Fabrice Di Cicco (Peanut)
- Roto paint artist
- Ivano di Natale
- Digital compositor
- Dikshit cherwoo
- Digital compositor
- Tinko Dimov
- Sequence supervisor
- Philip Dobree
- Additional visual effects supervisor
- Paul Docherty (John Paul Docherty)
- Sequence supervisor
- Luke Dodd
- Visual effects artist
- Roberto Domeneghini
- Compositor
- Francesc Donaire (Base Black)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Shreyas Dorwat
- Visual effects artist
- Zach du Toit
- Graphic artist
- Marion Eloy (BUF)
- Visual effects producer
- Stephen Elson
- Screen graphics designer
- Ernex (Blind Ltd London)
- Digital compositor
- Jason Evans
- Digital compositor
- Victoria Farley
- Previs artist
- James Farrington (Nvizage)
- Animator
- Matt Fidler (Prime focus)
- Visual effects editor
- Tristan Fisher (Prime focus)
- Matchmove artist
- Jacob Flint (Baseblack)
- 2D visual effects supervisor
- Joss Flores (Baseblack)
- Compositing technical director
- Lucien Fostier
- Visual effects artist
- Antoine Foulot
- Pipeline co-ordinator
- Denis-Jose Francois
- On-set matchmove & layout lead
- Neville Freitas (Prime Focus London)
- Visual effects
- Wesley Froud
- Visual effects artist
- Anthony Fung
- Digital compositor
- Borja Fuste
- Digital compositor
- Kai Gadd (Baseblack)
- Digital compositor
- Aron Galabuzi
- Digital compositor
- Riccardo Gambi
- Vfx co-ordinator
- Vikas Gandhi (Short term)
- Digital compositor
- Rob Geddes (Boundary Visual Effects)
- Design artist
- Olivier Gilbert (BUF)
- Texture artist
- Agatha Gomes (Prime Focus UK)
- Digital compositor
- Eduardo Gonçalves (Boundary Visual Effects)
- Digital compositor
- Alex Gooding
- Vfx editor
- Katie Goodwin (Prime focus)
- Digital compositor
- Pradeep Gownipuram (Prime focus)
- Digital compositor
- Ken Graham
- Visual effects producer
- Gavin Gregory (For Realise)
- Digital matte painter
- Turlo Griffin (Prime Focus World)
- Senior prep artist
- Vikas Gusain
- Visual effects artist
- Carl Guyenette
- Matchmove artist
- Amélie Guyot (Peanut)
- Digital compositor
- David Hackenburg (Boundary Visual Effects)
- Digital compositor
- Robert J. Hall
- Visual effects artist
- Chris Hardman
- Graphic artist
- Yascine Harmali (BUF)
- Visual effects editor
- Joseph Hart Green (Baseblack)
- Crowd td
- Makoto Hatanaka (Prime Focus World)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Kevin Tod Haug (HEM sequence)
- Compositor
- Lionel Heath (Prime Focus London)
- Digital compositor
- Jeremy Hey
- Digital compositor
- Frederic Heymans
- Digital compositor
- Ben Hicks
- Lead character fx technical director
- Cristian Hinz
- Tracking
- Christopher Hodge
- Effects technical director
- Koen Hofmeester
- Senior matchmover
- Rebecca Miller (Prime focus) (Rebecca Miller)
- Screen graphics designer
- Mungo Horey
- Matchmove artist
- Dan Horne (Baseblack)
- Digital compositor
- Isabel Howlett
- Bodytracker/matchmove artist
- Ritchie Hoyle
- Digital compositor
- Jack Hughes (Nvizible)
- Visual effects producer
- Steve Hughes (Baseblack)
- Lead 3D artist
- Chris Hunt (Base Black)
- 2D supervisor
- Marc Hutchings (Peerless)
- Crowd simulation supervisor
- Nile Hylton (Prime focus)
- Matchmove artist
- Sonia Alexia Ioannou
- Visual effects artist
- Velichko Ivanov
- Senior previs artist
- Jason Ivimey (Nvizage)
- Visual effects editor
- Omkar Iyer (Prime focus)
- Lighting artist/layout artist
- Linda Johnson
- Digital compositor
- Ollie Johnstone (Oliver Johnstone)
- Roto artist
- Lesley c Johny (Prime focus)
- Visual effects executive producer
- Drew Jones (Peerless)
- Digital film bureau
- Timothy P. Jones
- Visual effects artist
- Pratik Jore
- Visual effects supervisor
- Marc Jouveneau (Prime focus)
- Prep artist
- Gregory Kalaitzis
- Lighting techical director
- Spiros Kalomiris
- Show technical director
- Dushyant Kashyap
- Visual effects supervisor
- Matt Kasmir
- Matchmoving artist
- Kavalakuntla Pavan Reddy (Prime focus)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Devika Kawle
- Senior previs animator
- John Kay (Nvizage)
- Visual effects line producer
- Ciarán Keenan (Nvizible)
- Pipeline production manager
- Jon Keene (Prime focus)
- Visual effects producer
- Lisa Kelly (Nvizible)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Jonathan S. Kemp
- Finishing artist
- Ntana Key (Marketing)
- Lead compositor
- Simon Kilroe
- Visual effects coordinator
- Jenny King (Prime Focus World)
- Visual effects producer
- Nick King (Prime focus)
- Digital compositor
- Banu Kiran (Post-production)
- Matchmove artist
- Connor Kitto
- Visual effects artist
- Danit Klibansky
- Visual effects coordinator
- Zuzana Klimova
- Visual effects coordinator
- Stewart Kojima
- Senior generalist
- Wayne Kresil
- Lead rigger
- Jakub Krompolc
- Matchmove artist
- Amit Kumar
- VFX Line Producer
- Deepak Kumar
- Compositor
- Nitesh Kumar
- Bg prep artist
- Vikas Kumar
- Digital compositor
- Benjamin Kwok
- Digital compositor
- Nicholas Lambert (Boundary Visual Effects)
- Software development
- Thibault Lambert (BUF)
- Digital compositor
- Charlotte Larive
- Visual effects artist
- Liam Lavery
- Graphic artist
- Cedric Lecomte (BUF) (Cédric Lecomte)
- 3D scanning specialist
- Duncan Lees
- Graphic artist
- Hugo Lemaitre (BUF)
- Lookdev sequence lead
- Bruno Lesieur
- Visual effects producer
- Fabrice Lett (BUF)
- Pipeline technical director
- Joe Leveson (Prime Focus London)
- Additional visual effects editor
- Toby Lloyd
- Digital compositor
- Armando Lombardo
- Digital compositor
- Ojaswi Londhe
- Visual effects artist
- Joe Long
- Lighter
- Keir Longden (Prime Focus UK)
- Digital compositor
- Gabriel Lopez
- Texture artist/modeller
- Kevin Lopez
- Graphic artist
- Sandrine Lurde (BUF)
- Visual effects artist
- Ross Macpherson
- Lighting technical director
- Simon Maddocks (Baseblack)
- Graphic artist
- Benjamin Malherbe (BUF)
- Compositor
- Ashwin Malviya
- Matchmove artist at Realise Studios
- Christina Mandia
- Visual effects coordinator
- Guy Mannerings
- Digital compositor
- Gus Martinez (Boundary Visual Effects)
- Compositor
- Riccardo Mascia
- Visual effects production manager
- David Mason
- Visual effects
- Nathan Mateer
- CG animator
- Béranger Maurice (Nvizible)
- Motion editor
- Arnaud Mavoka-Isana
- Prep artist
- Christopher Lucas Maw
- Visual effects coordinator
- Bhumika Mayer (Baseblack)
- Matchmove supervisor
- Peregrine MacCafferty (Peanut)
- Digital compositor
- Patrick McCullagh
- Previsualisation supervisor
- Jason McDonald
- Visual effects artist
- Midhun
- Digital compositor
- Carlos Miras Sepulveda
- Matchmove and rotomation supervisor
- Souvik Mitra (Prime focus)
- Digital compositor
- Udit Mohan
- Digital compositor
- Sandrine Moniez
- Digital compositor
- Alberto Montañés (Baseblack)
- Graphic artist
- André Monteiro (BUF)
- Matchmove & rotomation
- Andy Mulligan
- Digital compositor
- Atyeb Muneer
- Digital compositor
- Tomas Munzar
- Matchmove artist
- Shakil Nadkarni
- Matchmove artist
- Sebastian Ness
- Matchmove and rotomation artist
- Dan Newlands
- Texture artist
- Nicolette Newman (Prime focus)
- Cg supervisor
- Carlos-Christian Nickel
- Reference camera operator
- José Nieuwstad (The Imaginarium Studios)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Geoffrey Niquet (BUF)
- Screen graphics designer
- Fredrik Nordbeck
- Digital compositor
- Ole-Aleksander Nordby
- Visual effects producer
- Jessica Norton
- Visual effects artist
- Mark O'Kane
- Sequence lead
- Martin Ofori
- Graphic artist
- Cem Olcer (BUF)
- Motion capture technician
- Daniel Orchard
- Digital compositor
- Michelangelo Neri Orliani
- Company manager
- India Osborne (BUF)
- Digital compositor
- Konstantinos Panagiotopoulos (Baseblack)
- Senior matchmove artist
- Amey Panchal (Prime focus)
- Effects technical director
- Bhavesh Pandey
- Matchmove lead
- Om Parab (Primefocus)
- Senior compositor
- Jim Parsons
- Digital compositor
- Angela Peixoto (Boundary Visual Effects)
- Systems administrator
- Doug Penner
- Digital artist
- Billy Perry
- Previsualisation supervisor
- Richard Perry
- Graphic artist
- Boris Philipart (BUF)
- Digital artist
- Quentin Pianta
- Senior r&d engineer
- Cyril Pichard
- Digital compositor
- James Pina (Boundary Visual Effects)
- Digital colorist
- Rob Pizzey
- Matchmove artist
- Pradeep kumar (Primefocus)
- Lighting td / generalist
- John F. Prieto
- Matchmove artist
- Srikanth Pullamsetti (Prime focus)
- Senior crowd supervisor
- Jason Quintana (Prime Focus World)
- Previs artist/editor
- Amardeep Rattan (Nvizage)
- Machmove artist
- Murali Krishna Reddy (Primefocus)
- Lead compositor
- Sai Krishna Rimmalapudi
- Visual effects
- Daniel Roberts
- Modeler
- Justi Romero
- Visual effects artist
- Roger Rosa
- Visual effects supervisor
- Paul Round (Peerless)
- Digital compositor
- Adam Rowland
- Digital compositor
- Rosi Ruiz
- Digital compositor
- Susil Sabat
- Matchmove lead
- Sajeev Sadanandan (Prime focus)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Kevin Sheldon Saldanha
- Digital compositor
- Alessandro Salis
- Compositor
- Raphael Santos (Prime Focus London)
- Screen graphics designer
- Ian Sargent (Blind Ltd London)
- Compositor
- Andrew Savchenko (Prime Focus UK)
- Executive producer
- Robert Schajer (BUF)
- Visual effects artist
- Chris Scott
- VFX Line Producer
- Nidhi Seth
- Senior visual effects editor
- Cameron Sharp (Prime Focus World)
- Digital compositor
- Michael Shaw
- Matchmove lead
- Sachin Shivkar (Primefocus)
- Digital compositor
- Tomos Sion
- Head of production
- Coline Six (BUF)
- Compositor
- David Sjodin
- Visual effects coordinator
- Matina Skouteri (Prime Focus World)
- Lead compositor
- Adam Smith
- Animator
- Martyn Smith
- Compositor
- Alex Snookes
- 3D scanning specialist
- Nick Soothill
- Digital compositor
- Richard Sowerby
- Prep artist
- Richard Sowerby
- Data operator
- David Steed (Cinesite)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Alexandrine Stehelin (BUF)
- Digital compositor
- Paul Venn Stirling (Prime Focus Film)
- Matte painter
- Rainer Stolle
- Digital compositor
- Dan Sturm (Boundary Visual Effects)
- Cg supervisor
- Lee F. Sullivan (Prime focus)
- Digital compositor
- Suresh
- Matte painter
- David Swift
- Digital compositor
- Sokratis Synitos
- Digital compositor
- András Szõcs (Prime focus)
- Digital compositor
- Simran Takhar
- Lead matchmove/rotomation artist
- Sahil Tandial (Prime focus)
- Matchmove artist
- James Tavet (Baseblack)
- Visual effects compositor
- Alexandros Theodosiou (Peerless Camera Company)
- Visual effects editor
- Abraham Thomas (Prime focus)
- Lighter
- Ben Thomas (Prime Focus UK)
- Digital compositor
- Stevenson Thomas
- Visual effects
- James Thompson
- Lighting / technical director
- Rupert Thorpe
- Digital compositor
- Ruggero Tomasino (Cinesite)
- Digital compositor
- Sanju Travis
- Screen graphics designer
- Matthew Tsang (Blind Ltd)
- Look development/lighting
- Eric Tsui
- Modeller at Realise Studios and texture artist at Cinesite
- Stuart Turnbull
- Compositor
- Parikshit Tyagi
- Digital matte painter
- Charlotte Tyson
- Digital artist
- Christoph Unger
- Motion capture operator
- Aaron Urquhart
- Matchmove artist
- V.jayanth (Prime focus)
- Machmove artist
- Nirav Vamja (Prime focus)
- Texture artist
- Jelle Van de Weghe (Cinesite)
- Matchmove artist
- Varaprasad.Dhongili (Prime focus)
- Paint & roto artist
- Prajwal Vas
- Visual effects coordinator
- Robert Vassie (Peerless Camera Company)
- Modeller
- Jon Veal
- Graphic artist
- Dominique Vidal (BUF)
- Compositor
- Vijay Rajak (Prime focus)
- Prime focus
- Sachin Vishwas
- Matchmoving artist
- Chunchu Viswamitra
- Visual effects coordinator
- Maggie Walby (Prime Focus Film)
- Motion edit supervisor
- Richard Wearmouth
- Digital compositor
- Emma White
- Head of systems & technology
- Stephen Willey
- Visual effects artist
- Angus Wilson
- Crowd technical director
- Becki Wilson
- Visual effects coordinator
- Chris Wilson
- Lead / senior compositor
- Pat Wong
- Digital compositor
- William G. Wright
- Texturing artist
- Xu Xing (Jellyfish Pictures)
- Lead digital compositor
- Tim Young (Baseblack)
- 2D supervisor
- Salvador Zalvidea
- Digital compositor
- Rafael Zierhofer
- Visual effects head of production
- Sreyans Bardia (*) (Botvfx)
- Digital matte painter
- Paul Chandler (*)
- Production support
- Anna Ford (*) (Cinesite)
- Digital compositor
- Martin Furman (*)
- Visual effects artist
- Cat Harris (*)
- Motion capture tracker
- Rebecca-Louise Leybourne (*) (The Imaginarium Studios)
- Production support
- Sara Lynch (*) (Cinesite)
- Motion control cameraman
- Jay Mallet (*)
- Senior matchmove artist
- Saurabh Patel (*)
- Production assistant
- Prakash Pathak (*) (Vfx)
- Roto/prep supervisor
- Sankarasubramanian (*) (Botvfx)
- Visual effects artist
- Sam Swift-Glasman (*)
- Compositor & prep
- Michael Walton (*)
Stunts
- Stunt performer
- Gordon Alexander
- Stunt coordinator
- Brad Allan (Bradley James Allan)
- Stunt performer
- Cole Armitage
- Stunt performer
- Stephen Bembridge
- Stunt performer
- Marvin Campbell
- Utility stunts
- Marvin Campbell
- Stunt performer
- Annabel Canaven
- Stunt performer
- Darryl Canham
- Skydiver
- Mike Carpenter
- Stunt driver
- Ben Collins
- Stunt performer
- Robert Cooper
- Stunt performer
- Jason Curle
- Stunt performer
- Clive Curtis
- Skydiver
- Phil Curtis
- Stunt driver
- Andre D'Cruze
- Stunt performer
- Levan Doran
- Skydiver
- Andy Duncan
- Stunt performer
- Andy Duncan
- Stunts
- Mark Duncan
- Stunt performer
- Zdenek Dvoracek
- Stunt performer
- James Embree
- Skydiving supervisor
- David Emerson
- Stunt double
- Rick English (Colin Firth)
- Cop stunt driver
- Niki Faulkner
- Skydiver
- Andy Ford
- Skydiver
- Sean Freeman
- Rigging coordinator
- Mark Ginther
- Stunt performer
- Andris Goris
- Fight coordinator
- Guillermo Grispo
- Stunt performer
- Sabri Guezaiel
- Stunts
- Richard Hansen
- Stunt double
- James Harris (Jack Davenport)
- Utility stunts
- James Harris
- Stunt performer
- Dan Hartley
- Stunt performer
- Al Holland
- Skydiver
- Stephen Howe
- Stunt performer
- Paul Howell
- Stunt performer
- Max Huang
- Skydiver
- Chris Ivory
- Stunt performer
- Charles Jarman
- Stunts
- Charles Jarman
- Stunt performer
- Gary Kane
- Stunt performer
- Ian Kay
- Stunt performer
- Paul Kennington
- Stunt co-coordinator
- Adam Kirley (2nd Unit)
- Stunt performer
- Christian Knight (Christian Knight)
- Stunt performer
- Paul Kulik
- Stunt performer
- Guy List
- Stunt performer
- James Littlejohn
- Stunt performer
- Sarah Lochlan
- Stunt performer
- Jan Loukota
- Key stunt rigger
- Ben Mahoney
- Stunt rigging coordinator
- Ben Mahoney
- Stunt performer
- Darren Malkin
- Stunt performer
- Tim Marshall-Rowe
- Stunt performer
- Zachary Martin
- Skydiver
- Lucy Maycock
- Stunt performer
- Lucy Maycock
- Stunt performer
- Kim McGarity (Kim McGarrity)
- Stunt performer
- Adrian McGaw
- Stunt performer
- Belinda McGinley
- Stunt performer
- Erol Mehmet
- Stunt performer
- Andrew Merchant (Andy Merchant)
- Stunt performer
- Sian Milne
- Stunt performer
- Rory Mulroe
- Stunt performer
- Calli Nelle (Cali)
- Stunt performer
- David Newton
- Stunt performer
- David Nop
- Tricking double
- David Nop
- Additional stunt coordinator
- James O'Donnell
- Assistant stunt rigging coordinator
- Andy Owen
- Stunt performer
- James Pavey
- Stunt performer
- Rob Pavey
- Stunt performer
- Ian Pead
- Stunt performer
- Andy Pilgrim
- Stunt driver
- James Rhodes
- Stunt performer
- James Rhodes
- Stunt performer
- James Rodgers
- Stunt performer
- Tom Rodgers
- Skydiver
- Dave Ruffell (David Ruffell)
- Assistant to stunt coordinator
- Stephanie Salaris
- Stunt performer
- Nicholas Schodel
- Stunt performer
- Chris Pocock (Christopher Schönning)
- Skydiver
- Stephen Scott
- Stunt double
- Phayviboune 'C-Lil' Silimoungkhan (Sofia Boutella) (Phayviboune Silimoungkhan)
- Stunt performer
- Curtis Rowland Small
- Utility stunts
- Curtis Rowland Small
- Stunt performer
- Shane Steyn
- Stunt performer
- Matthew Stirling
- Fight trainer
- Dawid Szatarski
- Stunt performer
- Dawid Szatarski
- Stunt performer
- Cliver Taylor
- Stunt performer
- Roy Taylor
- Stunt double
- Greg Townley (Sophie Boutella)
- Stunt performer
- Greg Townley
- Stunt performer
- Tony Van Silva
- Fight arranger
- Rudolf Vrba
- Stunt performer
- Elmo Walker
- Fight arranger
- Damien Walters
- Stunt double
- Damien Walters (Taron Egerton)
- Stunt performer
- Marlow Warrington-Mattei
- Stunt performer
- Reg Wayment
- Stunts
- Reg Wayment
- Stunt performer
- Richard Wheeldon
- Stunt performer
- Maxine Whittaker
- Stunt performer
- Alistair Whitton
- Stunt performer
- Donna Williams
- Stunt performer
- Ben Wright
- Stunt performer
- Liang Yang
- Stunt performer
- Lewis Young
- Stunt performer
- Sebastian Zaniesienko
- Fight arranger
- Peng Zhang
- Stunt performer
- Shea Adams (*)
- Stunt performer
- Les Allen (*)
- Stunt performer
- Philli Anderson (*)
- Fight arranger
- Paul Andreovski (*) (Australia)
- Stunt performer
- Paulina Boneva (*)
- Stunt performer
- Scott Chiplin (*)
- Precision driver
- Andre D'Cruze (*)
- Stunt performer
- Mana Hira Davis (*)
- Stunt performer
- Harley Durst (*)
- Utility stunts
- Ashley Fairfield (*)
- Stunt performer
- Michael M. Foster (*)
- Stunt coordinator
- Kyle Gardiner (*) (Australia)
- Stunt performer
- Luke Gomes (*)
- Special action
- Anastasia Harrold (*)
- Stunt driver
- Sid Karne (*)
- Stunt performer
- Eddie McClements (*)
- Stunt performer
- Craig Miller (*)
- Stunt performer
- Olga Miller (*)
- Stunt performer
- Jackie Murray (*)
- Stunt performer
- Andrei Nazarenko (*)
- Stunt performer
- Daren Nop (*)
- Stunt performer
- Chris Patton (*)
- Special action performer
- Jimmy Pethrus (*)
- Stunt performer
- Rashid Phoenix (*)
- Stunt performer
- Jude Poyer (*)
- Stunt performer
- Brett Praed (*)
- Stunt performer
- Carly Rees (*)
- Stunt performer
- Gemita Samarra (*)
- Stunt performer
- Luke Scott (*)
- Stunts
- Martin Semple (*)
- Stunt performer
- Chantelle Slee (*)
- Stunts
- Joshua Tieu (*)
- Stunt performer
- Christopher Tomkins (*)
- Stunt performer
- Paul Warren (*)
- Stunt performer
- Leo Woodruff (*)
- Stunt performer
- Alex Yakimov (*)
Camera
- Key grip
- David Appleby
- 1st assistant camera 'a' camera
- Chris Bain
- Lighting programmer
- Simon Baker (Rigging)
- Practical electrician
- Dennis Baldwin
- Additional second assistant camera
- Alex Bender (2nd Unit)
- Camera trainee
- Jack Bentley (Additional photography)
- Phantom technician
- Jason Berman
- Lighting technician
- George Bird
- Underwater best boy
- Neil Blackman
- Video assist coordinator
- John Bowman
- Hd video assist operator
- Bob Bridges (3rd Unit)
- Video operator
- Stuart Bridges
- Still photographer
- Jaap Buitendijk
- Dailies colourist
- Joshua Callis-Smith
- Digital imaging technician
- Joshua Callis-Smith
- Assistant digital imaging technician
- Simon Chubbock
- Phantom camera technician
- Theodore Cook (Theo Cook)
- Electrician 3dr unit gaffer
- Steve Costello
- Second assistant camera
- Nicholas Crew ("c" camera, second unit)
- Best boy
- Jim Crowther (Grip)
- Aerial director of photography
- Adam Dale
- Assistant digital imaging technician
- Kristin Davis (Second unit: dailies)
- Additional second assistant camera
- Richard Davis
- Assistant digital imaging technician
- Mardon de Carvalho (Second unit)
- D.i.t assistant
- Joe Dibble (Second unit dailies)
- Alpha head technician
- Benjamin Edwards
- 2nd Unit Best Boy Electrical
- Lee Eldred
- Crane/head technician
- Harry Elvin
- Hod electrical rigger
- Stephen Fell
- Camera operator
- Peter Field ("a" camera, second unit)
- B camera
- Jack Flemming
- Rigger
- Darren Flindall
- 'b' camera 2nd ac - 2nd unit
- Dan Gamble
- First assistant camera
- Max Glickman ("c" camera)
- Camera operator
- Miro Gábor
- Practical electrician
- Matthew Hall
- Camera operator splinter unit dailies
- Jamie Harcourt
- Grip
- Reece Hearnshaw (Dailies)
- Gaffer
- John Higgins
- Camera operator
- Stuart Howell ("a" camera)
- Practical electrician
- Darren Howton
- Second assistant camera
- Andrew Jones ("a" camera, second unit)
- Digital imaging technician
- Callum Just (Second unit)
- Rigging gaffer
- Nikos Kalimerakis
- Lighting technician
- Paul Kelly
- Skydiving cameraman
- Norman Kent
- Skydiving cameraman
- Ramsey Kent
- Camera trainee
- Aaran Lewis Leach
- Rigging gaffer
- Wayne Leach
- Rigging electrician
- Adam Lee
- Additional camera operator
- Oliver Loncraine (Second unit)
- Stand by electrical Rigger
- Mark Looker
- Bestboy grip
- Keith Manning (Second unit)
- First assistant camera
- Rod Marley (3rd Unit)
- Aerial cinematographer
- Victor Martins
- Lighting programmer
- Stephen Mathie
- Practical electrician
- Danny McGee
- Practical electrician
- Joe McGee
- Video assistant
- Adam McGrady
- Lighting technician
- Michael-Daniel-King
- Spark
- Theo Milford (Dailies)
- Second assistant camera
- William Morris (''a'' camera, main unit)
- Lighting technician
- Gary Nolan
- Aerial camera
- Craig O'Brien
- Digital imaging technician
- Nelson Oliver (Aerial unit)
- Underwater still photographer
- Alice Pennefather
- Second assistant camera
- Roland C. Phillips (3rd Unit)
- Phantom technician
- Stephen Price
- Practical electrician
- Simon Purdy
- Camera operator
- Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond ("b" camera)
- Lighting technician
- Terry Robb
- Grip
- Gary Romaine (Second unit)
- Electrical rigger
- Ross Slater
- Gaffer
- Martin Smith (Second unit)
- Camera trainee dailies
- Lydia Stott
- Director of photography
- Fraser Taggert (Second unit)
- Director of photography
- Peter Talbot (Third unit)
- Crane technician dailies
- Neil Tomlin
- Second assistant camera
- Tom Wade ("b" camera)
- Camera operator
- Derek Walker ("b" camera, second unit)
- Video trainee second unit
- Leya Ward
- Video playback operator
- Martin Ward (Second unit)
- First assistant camera
- John Webb ("c" camera, second unit)
- First assistant camera
- Paul Wheeldon
- First assistant camera
- J. Glyn Williams (Ae)
- First assistant camera
- Matt Windon ("b" camera)
- Camera pilot
- Marc Wolff
- Camera trainee
- James Woodmass (2nd Unit)
- Practical electrician
- Nick Woollard
- Camera trainee
- Amelie Weisbecker (*)
Wardrobe department
- Costume assistant
- Jason Airey
- Costume buyer
- Sophie Canale
- Costume assistant
- Ellen Crawshaw
- Concept artist
- Glyn Dillon
- Stand-by costume
- Graham Docherty
- Wardrobe
- Julia Drummond-Haig
- Costume assistant
- Elizabeth Farrer
- Costume assistant
- Carlos Fontanarrosa
- Costume daily
- Ian Foweraker
- Costume buyer
- Sarah Higbid (Dailies)
- Costume assistant
- Andrea Illiano
- Costumer
- Askia Jacob (Mr. Jackson) (Askia Won-Ling Jacob)
- Principal truck supervisor
- Heather Leat
- Costume supervisor
- Martin Mandeville
- Costume assistant
- Heidi McQueen-Prentice
- Costume junior
- Jessie Metcalf
- Assistant costume designer
- Laura Morgan
- Costume assistant
- Neil Murphy
- Crowd wardrobe supervisor
- Shirley Nevin
- Key costumer
- Steve O'Sullivan (Stunts)
- Costume props maker
- Tim Perkins
- Set costumer
- Kimberley Phillips (Daily)
- Head buyer principle cast
- Michelle Gisonda
- Concept artist
- Kimberley Pope
- Costume junior
- Chloe Reynolds
- Costume buyer
- Lois Amelia Sargent
- Costume daily
- Rebecca Tredget
- Costume coordinator
- Claire Watson
- Head buyer crowd
- Celia Yau
Editorial department
- First assistant editor
- Riccardo Bacigalupo
- Assistant DI Colourist
- Maria Chamberlain
- Second assistant editor
- Simon Chubbock
- Additional digital colourist
- Lee Clappison
- Data and workflow manager
- Peter Collins
- Second assistant editor
- Tom Coope
- Data wrangler
- Georgina Cranmer
- Editorial assistant
- Rachel Durance
- Digital intermediate head of production
- Rob Farris
- Additional VFX Editor
- Dan Gage
- Digital film bureau
- Lawrence Hook
- Editor
- Benson Hopp (Digital post-production)
- Editorial trainee
- Rhodri Jones
- Digital intermediate head of department
- Patrick Malone
- Editorial assistant
- Guy Mannerings
- Digital intermediate assistant producer
- Gemma McKeon
- Vfx editor
- Ben Mills
- Digital on-line editor
- Daniel Tomlinson
- Digital film technical supervisor
- Laurent Treherne
- Digital intermediate assistant colorist
- Diana Vasquez
- Assistant editor
- Paul Elman (*)
- Post-production coordinator
- Avi Horn (*)
Music department
- Technical score engineer
- Vivian Aguiar-Buff
- Score technician
- Antonio Andrade
- Composer
- Ryan Huntley Andrews (Trailer Music)
- Score recordist
- Chris Barrett
- Composer
- Alex Belcher (Additional music)
- Musician
- Mark Berrow (Violin)
- Score technical engineer
- Trevor Black
- Score technical engineer
- Victor Chaga
- Music score mixer
- Al Clay
- Lead orchestrator
- Stephen Coleman
- Composer
- Mark Denis (Trailer Music)
- Supervising music editor
- Jack Dolman
- Additional orchestrator
- Matt Dunkley
- Soundtrack producer
- Dan Goldwasser
- Orchestral contractor
- Isobel Griffiths
- Assistant orchestrator
- Ram Khatabakhsh
- Composer
- Dominic Lewis (Additional music)
- Music supervisor
- Ian Neil
- Music production services
- Tammy Saunt
- Composer
- Jason Soudah (Additional music)
- Supervisor music copyist
- Jill Streeter
- Score mixing assistant
- Alvin Wee
- Music editor
- Catherine Wilson
- Score engineer
- Nick Wollage
Other crew
- Hand double for Colin Firth
- Peter Alberti
- Accounts cashier
- Laura Anderson
- Epk producer
- Pip Ayers
- Production assistant
- Jordan Barbour
- Unit manager
- Tom Barnes (Second unit)
- Location marshall
- Ross Barnwell
- Security
- Scott Berridge
- Payroll accountant
- Karen Bicknell
- First unit medic
- Joe Biggs
- Set medic
- Jason Bilston
- Assistant to diving coordinator
- Lisa Birch
- Scuba diver
- Dave Booys (Diving Services UK)
- Security
- Sara Briggs
- Location manager
- Andrew Michael Buckley
- Key armourer
- Liam Byrne
- Key set production assistant
- Paula C. Frías (Second unit)
- Production coordinator
- Karl Caffrey
- Location marshall
- Jerome Cant
- Assistant production coordinator
- Aneta Chalas
- Personal trainer
- Ed Chow (Mr. Firth) (Eddie Chow)
- Location runner
- Emily Coldwell
- Leadman
- Steve Cole (Security)
- Assistant location manager
- Lynsey Cosford
- Assistant script supervisor
- Roxanne Cuenca (Second unit)
- Titles designer
- Matt Curtis
- Location assistant
- Katrina Day
- Accounts assistant
- Matt de Villiers
- Head of security
- Christian De-vos
- Location marshall
- Nilan Dharmadasa (Dailies)
- Security
- Mark Dillen
- Prosthetic dummy technician
- Emily Eccles
- Stand-in
- Aurora Fearnley (Female)
- Location marshall
- Lucia Fedeli
- Locations marshall
- James Fletcher (Dailies)
- Specialist film pilot
- Miles Fletcher (Miles Fletcher)
- Aerial operations coordinator
- Lucia Foster Found
- Set production assistant
- Adam Foster (Additional photography)
- Set production assistant
- Joanne Fox (Dailies)
- Locations marshall
- Anna Garcia-Matthews (Dailies)
- Assistant
- Christina Garner (Mr. Firth) (Christina Kelton Garner)
- Location scout
- Ben Gladstone
- Armourer
- Adam Goodall
- Key production assistant
- Dominic Grant
- Assistant to Adam Bohling & David Reid
- Dominic Grant (Post production)
- Second unit medic
- Ian Greenwood
- Stand-in
- Gavin Hale (Colin Firth)
- Production secretary
- Robin Jiro Hall
- Production manager
- Denise Hanrahan (Second unit)
- Production coordinator
- Greg Harris (Second unit)
- Security
- Joe Hennessy
- Location marshall
- Milo Hewitt (Dailies)
- Personal trainer
- David Higgins (Mr. Firth and Mr. Jackson)
- Pilates trainer
- David Higgins (Mr. Firth and Mr. Jackson)
- Runner
- Jonny Hodgetts (Nvizible - dailies)
- Locations marshall
- Turner Hodsoll (Dailies)
- Location manager
- Vinnie Jassal
- Construction medic
- Richard Jay
- Key armourer
- Nick Jeffries
- Assistant
- Kate Johnston (Mr. Vaughn)
- Voice actor
- Waléra Kanischtscheff
- Security and location assistant
- Steve Keane
- Production assistant
- Arnau Lamarca (Aerial unit shoot)
- Assistant accountant
- Charles Larcombe
- Daily nurse
- Bobby Little
- Assistant production coordinator
- Yuen-Wai Liu
- Translation for dubbing
- Josep Llurba (Castilian spanish)
- Location marshall
- Chris Lynch (Dailies)
- Location marshal dailies
- Irene Maffei
- Script supervisor
- Nicoletta Mani (2nd Unit)
- Publicist
- Stacy Mann
- Construction medic dailies
- Garry Marriott
- Set security
- Rod Marsh
- Stunt dummy supplier
- Waldo Mason
- Miscellanious crew
- Edward May
- Location assistant
- Jenny Maybour
- Body double
- Matthew David McCarthy (Corey Johnson)
- Assistant
- Volney McFarlin (Mr. Jackson)
- Medic
- Claire Hall (Dailies) (Claire Hall)
- Script supervisor
- Laura Miles (Dailies)
- Supervising armourer
- Damian Mitchell
- Crowd ad
- Ian Mitchell
- Stand-in
- Steve Morphew (Taron Egerton)
- Supervising location manager
- Steve Mortimore
- Aerial coordinator
- Simon O'Connell
- Stand-in
- Sonny Odulate (Samuel L. Jackson)
- Runner
- David Orpheus
- Armourer
- Dan Osborne
- Location marshall
- Jim Penfold (Dailies)
- Payroll accountant
- Neil Pierson
- Assistant accountant
- Tina Pisano
- Commercial Manager Goldcrest Post Production
- Martin Poultney
- Stand-in
- Niki Psarias (Gazelle)
- Directors assistant
- Elliott Purchase (Dailies)
- Animal trainer
- Gill Raddings
- Unit manager
- Andy Reeve (Second unit)
- Assistant
- Emily Rhodes (Mr. Vaughn)
- Helicopter camera pilot
- Will Samuelson
- Assistant
- Emma Sawyer (Mr. Bohling & Mr. Reid)
- Location assistant
- Umberto Schramm
- Studio executive
- Sarah Schweitzman
- Location marshall
- Sallyanne Scotton (Dailies)
- Stand-in
- Faye Sewell (Sophie Cookson)
- Diving coordinator
- Dave Shaw
- Dialect coach
- Sarah Shepherd
- Assistant script supervisor
- Rebecca Sheridan
- Aerial operations manager
- Andy Stephens
- Locations marshall
- Jacob Temple
- Home economist
- Katherine Tidy
- Set production assistant
- Zoe Tough (Second unit)
- Fire safety officer
- Rob Townsend
- Production assistant
- Sarah Unwin
- Location assistant
- Anna Vahrman
- Floor runner
- JP Vannucci (Dailies) (Gianpiero Vannucci)
- Assistant co-ordinator
- Stephanie Vaughan (Second unit)
- Unit manager
- Martin Walker
- Script supervisor
- Lucy Ward
- Locations runner
- Vanluke Watson
- Production assistant
- Hannah Wills (Dailies)
- Location assistant
- Jacob Wood
- Locations coordinator
- Jessica Woodland
- Runner
- Jon Zarych (UK)
- Digital distribution
- Tyler Atkinson (*)
- Crew support
- Jp Caldeano (*)
- Stunt medic dailies
- Anthony Fearn (*)
- Medic
- Richard Jay (*) (Dailies)
(*) uncredited