You have not yet access to any sci-file…

The Last Ship

(The Last Ship)

 Credits

Cast

CO CDR Tom Chandler
Eric Dane
XO Mike Slattery
Adam Baldwin
CMC Jeter
Charles Parnell
Lt. Danny Green
Travis Van Winkle
Lt. Kara Foster
Marissa Neitling
Lt. Alisha Granderson
Christina Elmore
Lt. Carlton Burk
Jocko Sims
Miller
Kevin Michael Martin
Gator
Michael Curran-Dorsano
Andrea Garnett
Fay Masterson
Doc Rios
Maximiliano Hernández
Tex
John Pyper-Ferguson
Carl Nishioka
Ben Cho
Dr. Rachel Scott
Rhona Mitra
Cruz
Ness Bautista
SCPO Wolf Taylor
Bren Foster
Comms Officer Will Mason
Chris Sheffield
O'Connor
Paul James
Michener
Mark Moses
Lt. Andy Chung
Andy T. Tran
Bertrise
Hope Olaide Wilson
Ray
Adam Irigoyen

Creator

Creator
Hank Steinberg
Creator
Steven Kane

Director

Director
Jack Bender
Director
Paul Holahan
Director
Michael Katleman
Director
Peter Weller
Director
Sergio Mimica-Gezzan

Producer

Co-producer / associate producer
Ellen Stafford
Executive producer
Michael Bay
Executive producer
Andrew Form
Executive producer
Bradley Fuller
Executive producer
Steven Kane
Producer / co-executive producer
Tony Mark
Executive producer
Hank Steinberg
Executive producer
Jack Bender
Co-producer
Marc Kolbe
Producer
Eric Dane
Producer
Mark Malone
Producer
Wayne Carmona
Associate producer
Lindsay Owens
Co-producer
Christian Clarke
Producer
Quinton Peeples
Co-producer
Josh Schaer
Co-producer
Richard Peter Schroer
Supervising producer
Cameron Welsh
Producer
Ira Parker
Executive producer
Paul Holahan
Co-producer
Chip Vucelich
Executive producer
Jonathan Mostow
Co-producer
Skip Beaudine
Consulting producer
Anne Cofell Saunders
Producer
Todd Arnow

Cinematography

Cinematographer
Cort Fey
Cinematographer
David Geddes
Cinematographer
Rodney Charters
Cinematographer
Christopher Faloona
Cinematographer
Lukas Ettlin

Casting

Casting director
Kamala A. Thomas
Casting director
Gary M. Zuckerbrod
Casting director
Beth Day
Casting director
Denise Chamian
Casting director
Dawn Nygren

Production design

Production designer
Marek Dobrowolski
Production designer
Alicia Maccarone
Production designer
Tomas Voth

Art direction

Art director
Alicia Maccarone
Art director
Aaron Kelly
Art director
Karl J. Martin
Art director
Jason Bistarkey
Art director
Lisa Vasconcellos

Set decoration

Set decorator
Jeffrey Kushon
Set decorator
Alex L. Carle

Costume design

Costume designer
Carlos Rosario
Costume designer
Ileane Meltzer
Costume designer
Linda M. Bass
Costume designer
Amanda Friedland
Costume designer
Elizabeth Lancaster
Costume designer
Marian Ceo

Makeup department

Key hair stylist / dept. head hair
Miko Nishida
Hair department head
Theresa Velez
Makeup artist
Victor Del Castillo
Makeup artist / key makeup artist
Heather Mages
Makeup department head / makeup artist
Elena Arroy
Hair stylist
Ursula Ward
Makeup artist
Teresa Vest
Prosthetic makup designer
Stephen Bettles
Makeup department head
Kathy C. King
Makeup artist
Rocky Faulkner
Prosthetic make up artist / makeup artist
Jamie Hess
Key makeup artist / special makeup effects artist
Brian Kinney
Makeup department head
Michelle Vittone
Prosthetic design and application
Clinton Wayne
Key makeup artist
Elizabeth Villamarin
Additional makeup artist
Rosanna Montes (Background)
Makeup department head
Karen McDonald
Special makeup effects artist
Susan Laprelle
Assistant makeup artist
Robert Kato DeStefan
Hair stylist
Elizabeth J.K. Fitzpatrick
Hair stylist
James Sartain
Special makeup effects artist
Ozzy Alvarez
Makeup artist
Lufeng Qu
Assistant makeup artist / makeup artist
Levi Vieira
Makeup artist
Stephanie Bravo

Production management

Unit production manager
Wayne Carmona
Post-production supervisor
Matt Emmons
Production supervisor
Jim Jerome
Unit production manager
Skip Beaudine
Post-production supervisor
Todd Leykamp
Unit production manager
Chip Vucelich

Assistant director

Second assistant director / first assistant director
Christian Clarke
Second second assistant director
Stephen Clarke
Second second assistant director
Chad Witt
Additional second assistant director
Jenna Kehrli
First assistant director
Scott Remick (Second unit / second assistant director)
Second second assistant director
Steve Dale
Key second assistant director
Erik J. Carpenter (Second unit / key second assistant director)
Second unit director
Tony Mark
First assistant director
Mark Hansson
First assistant director
Basti Van Der Woude
Second assistant director
Kristofer Kolpek
Second unit director
Garrett Warren
First assistant director
Richard Peter Schroer
Second assistant director
Keri Bruno
First assistant director
Steve Danton
Second assistant director
Greg Hale
Second assistant director
Neil Lewis
Second assistant director
Maria Mantia
First assistant director
Linda Montanti
Additional second assistant director
Jack Jenkins
Second unit director
Keith Woulard
Second assistant director
Marvin Williams
First assistant director
Steve Battaglia (Arctic unit)

Art department

Art department assistant / art department coordinator
Susan Donner
Art department coordinator
Lisa Baddeley Parker
Props
Michael Luce
Property master
Scott Ambrose
Graphic designer / graphics artist
Kevin Egeland
Construction coordinator
Karen Higgins
Art department assistant
Miko Revereza
Set designer
Kristen Davis
Graphic designer
Adam Khalid
Props
Hannah M. Hinkel
Assistant art director
Jason Bistarkey
Graphic designer
Christopher Isenegger
Set dresser
Vincent Luizzi
Propmaker
Fred Apolito
Set dresser
John Betancourt
Leadman
R. Scott Doran
Leadman
Tony Guastella
Set dresser
Sean D. Jackson
Painter
Tera Johnson
Propmaker
Robert Konowalow
Set designer
Kenneth A. Larson
Props
Alicia Marquez
Art department coordinator
Jennifer Moller
Gang boss / leadman
Paul Pastorelli
Props
Dave Preston
Art department assistant
Brandy Rhea
Buyer
Brian Shupper
Buyer
Sondra Thorpe
Assistant property master
Joyce Yeich
Props
Pooja Sharma
Key greensman
Jason Vanover
Props
Nathan Longest
Set dresser
Daniel Waldstein
Art department assistant / assistant art director
Aaron Kelly
Propmaker
Jonathan Boda
Assistant property master
Otniel Gonzalez
Graphic artist
Jamie Neese
Set dresser
Craig Stoa
Property master
Ian Kay
Graphic designer
Eric Rosenberg
Assistant property master
Don Bracken
Construction coordinator
Star Fields
Buyer
Lisa Goldsmith
Supervising art director
Alicia Maccarone
Property assistant
Melissa Harrison
Art department assistant
Josh McKevitt
Property master
Andrew M. Siegel

Sound department

Production sound mixer / sound mixer
Steve Nelson
Adr mixer
Matt Hovland
Adr mixer / technical sound engineer
Andrew Rice
Sound utility / second unit
John Sheridan (Sound mixer)
Assistant sound editor
Kevin Meltcher
Re-recording mixer
Joel Catalan
Boom operator
Knox White
Adr supervisor
Suzanne Angel
Sound effects editor
Bob Costanza
Supervising sound editor
G. Michael Graham
Re-recording mixer
Mark Hensley
Adr editor / dialogue editor
Stephen Grubbs
Assistant sound editor
Dan Gamache
Re-recording mixer / sound effects editor
Jon Greasley
Sound editor
Jon Johnson
Boom operator
Paul E. Miller (Second unit)
Adr mixer
Andy Welker
Re-recording mixer
Gregory King
Adr mixer
Matthew Kallen
Foley mixer
Ryan Lukasik
Adr mixer
John-Thomas Graves
Foley mixer
Kevin Schultz
Foley artist
John Sievert
Foley assistant
Jason Charbonneau
Dialogue editor
Jeena M. Phelps
Foley editor
Trent Richmond
Adr mixer
Scott Cannizzaro
Boom operator
Brion Condon (Second unit)
Sound utility
Michael O'Heney (Second unit / additional sound utility)
Boom operator
David Hadder
Utility sound/second boom operator
Philip A. Schwartz
Dialogue editor
John Douglas Smith
Dialogue editor
Penny Harold
Boom operator
Thomas Pinney

Special effects

Special effects technician
Walter Polan
Special effects supervisor
Richard Stutsman
Special effects coordinator
Steve Galich
Special effects
Bob Turk
Special effects foreman / pyrotechnician
James Fredburg
Special effects technician / special effects technician
Bill Pankiw (Canada)
Special effects technician
Garth Steinheimer
Special effects technician
Don Besse
Special effects assistant
Kelly Coe

Visual effects

Compositor
Daniel Dupre
Visual effects editor
Yale Kozinski
VFX supe at WOW Industries
Stephen Wilson
Senior compositor
Steven Lloyd (TNT)
Visual effects producer
Amol Parulekar (CoSA VFX)
Head of 2d department
Tomas Kalhous (UPP / head of 2D: UPP)
Compositing supervisor
Martin Dolezal (UPP)
Visual effects producer
Lenka Likarova
Digital compositor / digital compositor
Peter Palarik (UPP)
Digital matte-painting
Lukas Lancko
Lead compositor
Prasanna Siddharthan (Gradient Effects)
Visual effects supervisor
Marc Kolbe
Cg supervisor
Petr Marek
Compositor
Kerem Ogan (Gradient FX)
Visual effects supervisor
Olcun Tan (Gradient Effects / executive visual effects producer: Gradient Effects)
Visual effects executive producer
Joseph Bell (CoSA VFX)
Digital compositor
Roman Yavorsky
Compositor
Burak Sekban (Gradient FX)
Visual effects coordinator
Crisanta Melendez
Lead houdini fx technical director
Mark Prusten (Gradient Effects)
Digital compositor
Craig Crawford (Arch 9 Films)
Digital compositor
Francesco Dell'Anna
Fx artist
Michal Turkowski
Digital compositor
Jordan Hassay
Digital compositor
Chelsea Goodchild
Digital compositor
Zoltán Bojtos
Digital compositor
Adam Coggin
Digital compositor
Jason Gottlieb
Compositor
Jason Heinze
Head of matte painting
Lukas Herrmann (UPP / matte painting supervisor)
Compositing supervisor
Robert Pik
Compositor
Jason Adam Schaefer
Visual effects artist
Shelby Stong
Tracker/matchmover
Vaclav Uhlir
Production manager
Andrea Atwater (Shade vfx)
Digital compositor
Patrick Bramley
Vfx supervisor
Karl Coyner (Shade vfx)
Digital compositor
David De Leon
Vfx supervisor
Mitchell S. Drain (Shade vfx)
Owner
Bryan Godwin (Shade vfx)
Production manager
Julie Long (Shade vfx)
VP of Production
Lisa Maher (Shade vfx)
VFX producer
Molly Pabian (Shade vfx)
President
David Van Dyke (Shade vfx)
Cg supervisor
Gabriel Vargas (Shade vfx)
Matte-paint artist
Tomas Bezdecka
Compositor
Jordan Hansen (YU+co)
Tracking/matchmove/layout artist
Vaclav Kostun
Digital compositor
Cyril Kotecký
Visual effects artist
Mika Margolles
Digital compositor
Mark Anthony J. Nazal (CoSA VFX)
Digital compositor
George Pinkava
Head of 3d departement
Viktor Plch
Visual effects artist
Pavel Siska
Visual effects artist / visual effects
Jan Mostek
Digital compositor
Allyson V. Robles (CoSA VFX)
Digital compositor
Silvia Debnarova
Compositing supervisor
Eric M. Beaver
Visual effects compositor
Aditya Kolli
Digital compositor
Armen Mailyan
Visual effects coordinator
Erin Perkins (CoSA VFX)
CG artist
Damian Zaprucki
Fx td
Kjell Strode
Digital compositor
Travis Baumann (Gradient Effects)
Compositor
Benjamin Burr (Gradient Effects)
Visual effects artist
Chuang Niu
Visual effects producer
Thomas Tannenberger (Gradient Effects)
Visual effects artist
Fikret Cihan Çiçekel (Gradient FX)
Digital compositor
James McPherson
Digital compositor
Karthik Ramasamy (Base FX)
Senior compositor
Juan Ignacio Salgado (Base FX)
Visual effects coordinator
Chris W. Tucker

Stunts

Stunt coordinator
Keith Woulard
Stunt coordinator
Lin Oeding
Stunts
Albert Valladares
Lead stunt double
Bryan Friday
Stunt double Ness Bautista / stunt performer
Eyad Elbitar
Stunt coordinator
Garrett Warren
Stunts
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom
Stunt performer / stunts
Steve Brown
Utility stunts / stunt rigging coordinator
Kurt D. Lott (Stunt performer)
Stunt coordinator / stunt performer
Mark Stefanich
Stunt double
Amber Whelan (Bridget Regan)
Stunts / stunt performer
Paul Lacovara
Stunts
Mario Perez
Stunt performer / stunts
Nico Woulard
Stunts / stunt performer
Jace Jeanes
Stunt double
Tim Sitarz (Adam Baldwin)
Stunts / stunt performer
David Paul Olsen
Stunts
Solomon Brende
Stunt performer / stunt double
Garrett Hammond (Tommy Savas)
Stunt performer / stunts
Laurence Todd Rosenthal
Stunts
Kevin Derr
Stunt performer
Mark Aaron Wagner
Stunt double
Zack Duhame (John Pyper-Ferguson)
Precision driving coordinator / precision driver
Ed McDermott II
Stunt performer / stunts
Ryan Ryusaki
Stunt double
Christopher Tardieu (Bren Foster)
Stunts
Lloyd Barachina
Stunts
Marco Morales
Stunt performer / stunts
Omid Zader
Stunts
Jody Hart
Stunt double / stunts
Antal Kalik
Stunt double
Kyle Mclean (Travis Van Winkle / stunts)
Stunts
Andrew Arrabito
Stunt performer / stunts
Damien Bray
Stunts
Nash Edgerton
Stunt double
Jonathan Eisley (John Pyper-Ferguson)
Stunt performer
Chad Guerrero
Stunt performer / stunts
Michael Hilow
Stunts
Zach Hudson
Stunts
Anthony Martins
Stunt performer
Rick Avery
Stunt performer / stunts
Chad Dashnaw
Stunt double
Khalid Ghajji (Mark Rhino Smith / stunt performer)
Stunt player
Joost Janssen
Stunts
Lauren Mary Kim
Stunts
Scott C. Roe
Stunt double
Melissa Barker (Inbar Lavi / stunt performer)
Stunt double
Jason Chu (Cruz)
Stunt double
Andy Jones (Nick court)
Stunts
Dustin Kydd
Stunt performer
Matt Mullins
Stunt driver / stunt player
Kenny Sheard
Stunts
Steven Stone
Stunt performer
Carly Stucky
Stunt double
Mickey Cassidy (Kevin michael martin)
Stunt performer
Darryl Chan
Stunts
Alvin Chon
Stunt performer / stunts
Jake Huang
Stunt driver / stunts
Hiro Koda
Stunts
Jimmy Lui
Stunt performer
Hiroo Minami (Miyamoto / stunts)
Stunts
Simon Rhee
Navy Rescue Diver / stunt strangler
Ray Siegle
Stunt driver / stunts
Eric VanArsdale
Stunt double
Eric Watson (Jacko Sims: Jacko Sims / stunt performer)
Stunt performer
Kage Yami
Stunt performer
Lloyd Cunningham
Stunt double
Jessen Noviello (Travis Van Winkle)
Stunt performer
Jimmy N. Roberts
Stunt double
Con Schell (Eric Dane)
Stunt coordinator
Spike Silver

Camera

First assistant camera / first assistant camera
Stephen Pazanti ("a" camera)
First assistant camera
Michael D. Alvarez ("b" camera / assistant camera: "b" camera)
Best boy / second unit gaffer
Eric Sagot
Second assistant camera
Roger Spain (B camera / second assistant camera)
A cam operator/steadicam / a cam operator/ steadicam
Bud Kremp
Camera operator
David Sammons ("b" camera / camera operator)
Grip / first grip
Scott Chase
2nd unit key grip
Graeme Dickson
Key grip
Scott M. Leonard (Second unit / grip)
"a" camera 2nd a.c./"c" camera 1st a.c. / "a" camera 2nd a.c.
Haydn Pazanti (Season one)
Gaffer
Raymond Gonzales
Camera operator
Jules Labarthe
Camera utility
Andrew Oliver
Lighting technician
Lee Ramsey
Second assistant camera / second assistant a camera
Darin Krask
Digital imaging technician
Evan A. Nesbitt
Second unit gaffer / 2nd unit gaffer
Bradley C. Ferm
Lighting console programmer
Michael Francisco
Set lighting technician
Jorge Kunze
Rig Best Boy Electric
Robert Shoemaker
Electrician
William Pavlu
Additional lighting programmer / lighting console programmer
Tom Howard
Video playback coordinator
Zachary Holmes
Grip
Gregg Thompson
Best boy electric
Brian Hartley
Lighting technician
Shane Buttle
Gaffer
Russell Caldwell
First assistant camera
Andrew Dumas
Camera production assistant
Taran Gray
Lighting technician
Eldon Hansen
First assistant camera
Alan Koplin
Digital utility
Joshua Schnose
Best boy grip
Larry Sweet
Rigging gaffer
Dave Tutokey
Lighting console programmer
Cody Jake Banks
Electrician
Eric C. Castro
Rigging electrician
Matt Garber
Lighting technician
Joseph Krattiger
Video graphics
Coplin LeBleu
Key grip
Marcus 'Roo' Flower
Camera operator / steadicam operator
Simon Jayes
Underwater director of photography / b camera operator
Ian S. Takahashi
Camera operator
Chris Hood
Digital imagining technician
Mark Gilmer
Video playback
Steve Parrington
Lighting technician
Tom Wood
Still photographer
Ron P. Jaffe
Dolly grip
Rick Linkowski (Second unit)
First assistant camera
Bill Marti
Additional rigging electrician
Kevin Aragon
Lighting technician
Dustin Gardner
Grip
Tarek Albaba
Video assist
John L. Baker
"a" camera operator
Lucas Bielan
Best boy grip
Jonathan Coyne
First assistant camera
Eric Dvorsky (Aerial unit)
Second assistant camera
Josh Friz
Aerial camera system tech eclipse
Peter Graf
Grip
Matt Gulbin
Rigging key grip
Kyle Honnig
Grip
Kaiyoti
Second unit gaffer
Nick Kirkwood
Gaffer
Bob E. Krattiger
B camera/steadicam operator
Matthew Moriarty
Second unit gaffer
Brian Taylor
Grip
Chad Teglas
Grip
Dorrie Van Winkle
Grip dept
Randy Vega
Digital imaging technician
Brook Willard
G3 Operator
Jason Sutton

Wardrobe department

Set costumer
Mark Walcott
Chief breakdown artist / textile artist/dyer textile breakdown artist
Pedro Chavez
Patternmaker and fitter
Tim Wilson
Set costumer / Costumer
Harlan Glenn (Military Sequences)
Costume supervisor
Danielle Baker
Costume supervisor
Javier Arrieta
Key costumer
Jordanna Fineberg
Set costumer
Elizabeth Anne Hanley
Set costumer
Chris Allegro
Set costumer
Leoisick Castro
Set costumer
Andrew Tebo
Costume supervisor
Pat Welch
Set costumer
Matt Dargert (Daily)
Set costumer
Carly J. Mills
Key costumer
Renee Levy Hazelton
Assistant costume designer
Whitney Galitz
Set costumer
Laura Hodges
Costumer
Maddy Meyburgh
Assistant costume designer
Hannah Owens-Bender
Key costumer
Rachel Hill
Costume supervisor
P. Kay Morris
Costume assistant
Genevieve Tate
Costumer
Suzanne Block
Costume supervisor
Katherine Dover
Assistant costume designer
Elizabeth Lancaster
Key costumer
Kim M. Holly
Stitcher
Kelly Cercone
Costumer
Nino
Set costumer
Simona Sabo
Set costumer
Todd Voght
Key costumer
Paul Corricelli
Set costumer
Jill Machlis
Set costumer
David Fernandez
Set costumer
Joyce A. Henriquez
Costumer
Vanessa Valiente

Editorial department

On-line editor
Heydar Adel
Colorist
Bob Festa
Supervising colorist
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Post-production coordinator / post-production assistant
Lisa Blondell
Near-set dailies manager
Donnie Creighton (Mobilabs)
Colorist
Scott Cross (Dailies)
Final colorist
Chris Boyer
On-line editor
Lisa Wehren
Assistant editor
David Zimmerman III
Assistant editor
Johnnie Martinez
Assistant editor
Erin Peters
Post-production coordinator
Steven Fine
Assistant editor / additional editor
Matthew Gilna
Additional editor
John David Buxton
Post-production supervisor
Zak Kauffman
Assistant editor
Paul C. Warschilka
Assistant editor
Knar Kitabjian
Assistant editor
John Mullin
Dailies engineer
Alexander C. Martin (Mobilabs / dailies technician: Mobilabs)
Assistant editor
Alan Z. McCurdy

Music department

Composer
James S. Levine (Theme music)
Additional arrangements
Andrew Skrabutenas
Composer
Daniel Stockdale (Additional music / assistant composer)
Music editor / music supervisor
Robin Quinn
Theme by / composer
Steve Jablonsky (Title theme)
Music editor
Katia Lewin Palomo
Score technical assistant
Jon Monroe
Additional programming / additional arrangements
Erik Lutz
Vocalist / score vocalist
Tori Letzler

Other crew

Marine coordinator
Troy Waters
Technical advisor / Military Technical Advisor
Kevin Kent
Second assistant accountant
Christine Coates
Key production assistant / production assistant
Verner Maldonado
Assistant
Edward Albolote (Michael Bay)
Stand-in
David Coennen
Writers' assistant / script coordinator
Rachel Weeda
Marine foreman / marine logistics manager
John Arbuckle
Assistant to co-executive producer / travel secretary
Nicole Jackson
Assistant Production Office Coordinator / assistant production office coordinator
Whitney Hodack
Set production assistant / production assistant
Ryan Gilbert
Medic
Scott 'Ice Paq' Baron
Script supervisor
Faye Brenner
Production staff
Andrew Meyers
Medical advisor
Bobbin Bergstrom
Production assistant
David Clarke
Script coordinator
Dan DaCunha
Showrunner's assistant
Johanna A. Factor
Key asst location manager
Jeffrey A. Hunter
Production coordinator
Jim Jerome
Production accountant
Susan Kong
Production assistant
Michelle Stumpf
Showrunner's assistant
Katie Swain
Assistant to executive producer/director
Katharine Werner
Office production assistant
Jake Eagle
Product placement coordinator
Adam M. Stone
Product placement coordinator
Cat Stone
First assistant accountant
Lawrence Gaba
Production assistant
Greg Ryan
Production accountant
Denise Benz
Set production assistant
Amanda Boisselle
Dialect coach
Kathleen S. Dunn
Production coordinator
Christina Sahakian
Medic
Evan Liss
Assistant production coordinator
Paul Straw
Production assistant / production assistant
Stefón L.C. (Season three)
Production coordinator
Eric Kovtun
Assistant
Tera Ragan (Hank Steinberg and Steven Kane / assistant to Hank Steinberg and Steven Kane)
Script supervisor
Sharon Cingle
Medic
Dana Curt
Lead technical advisor
Brian Quin
Assistant to executive producer
Tyler Musikanth
Computer, video playback supervisor / computer/video playback operator
Mark Hochman
Video graphics supervisor
Chris Kieffer
Military tech advisor
Mike Moriarty
Stand-in
Kyle Pacek
Assistant to producer
Sean Cummings
Assistant payroll accountant
Kevin J. Cybulski
Script supervisor
Gregory Doucette
Second assistant accountant
Jeremy Martinez
Writers' assistant / writers assistant
Jeremy Powell
Accounting clerk
Philip Roice
Production assistant
Triini Selgis
Rigging set medic / rigging medic
Christopher Snow
Production assistant
Christopher Griffie
Production assistant
D.J. Markuson
Key assistant location manager
Scott Freeman
Computer and video graphics playback operator
Kim McCall
Production coordinator
Brenda J. Pulos
Stand-in
Grant Christopher Maquet
Technical advisor
Kenny Sheard
Production assistant
Michael Nassau
Set production assistant
Dustin Brown
Technical advisor
James D. Dever (Military)
Key armourer
Otniel Gonzalez
Production staff
Susan Iskiwitch
Assistant to producer
Kelsey Jackson
Technical advisor
Tony Repinski (Military)
Assistant to Mr Fuller & Mr Form
Mishi Reyes
Payroll accountant
John Reynolds
Stunt camera helicopter pilot / stunt pilot
Frédéric North
Armorer
Peter K. Orr
Production assistant
William Reaves
Production assistant
Mauli Delaney
Production assistant
Adrian Rozas Cristino
Adr loop group
Elyse Dinh
Military tech advisor
Joost Janssen
Additional voices
Lydia Look
Set production assistant
Laurel Beck
Second unit script supervisor
Luke Bradshaw
Computer playback supervisor
Richard Clark
Project officer
David Daitch (Department of defense)
Key craft service
Mark Desch
Production assistant
Laura Hodgson
Boat captain
Brad Dirk Martin
Script supervisor
Haley McLane
Assistant production coordinator
Tara Mews
Production assistant
Crystal Munson
Production coordinator
Daly Parker
First assistant accountant
Denise P. Taylor

(*) uncredited