You have not yet access to any sci-file…

Frankenstein

(Frankenstein)

 Credits

Cast

Marie
Carrie-Anne Moss
Eddie
Tony Todd
Adam
Xavier Samuel
Viktor Frankenstein
Danny Huston
Pedestrian
Sandra Rosko
Wanda
Maya Erskine
...
Mckenna Grace
Hotel Manager
James Lew
Johnson
Mary Gallagher
Lopez
Carol Anne Watts
Winthrop
Adam Nagaitis
Rubin
John Lacy
Officer Lincoln
Jorge Luis Pallo (Jorge-Luis Pallo)
Woodcock
Ron Roggé
GPS (voice)
Julie Marcus
Brady
Peter Adrian Sudarso
...
Matthew Jacobs
Homeless Guy
Jeordie White
Christie
Steve Hart
Alves
Jerry Ying
Stunt
Jay Hawkins
Police Officer
Tim Scanlon
Crawford
Rob Mars
Agent Fisher
Carlton Caudle
Stunt
LaDell Preston
Dr. Pretorius
Dave Pressler
Officer Banks
Jeff Hilliard
Lopez
Carol Ann Watts

Director

Director
Bernard Rose

Writing credits

Writer
Bernard Rose

Producer

Producer
Christian Angermayer
Producer
Gabriela Bacher
Co-producer
Conor Charles
Executive producer
Mohammed Hans Dastmaltchi
Producer
Klemens Hallmann
Executive producer
Marc Hansell
Executive producer
Avi Lerner
Line producer
Elisa Lleras
Producer
Heidi Jo Markel
Producer
Jennifer Holliday Morrison
Executive producer
Yasin Qureshi
Associate producer
Natalie Wadlert

Music

Music
Halli Cauthery

Cinematography

Cinematographer
Candace Higgins

Casting

Casting director
Michelle Lewitt

Production design

Production designer
Bradd Fillmann

Art direction

Art director
Rae Deslich
Art director
Rob Simons

Costume design

Costume designer
Julia Clancey

Makeup department

Key makeup artist
Jennifer Cabezas
Hair department head
Karicean Karen Dick
Head hair departement
Karicean Karen Dick
Assistant makeup artist
Sarah Hall
Key hair stylist
Taschi Lynell
Hair stylist
Kimberly O'Connor
Makeup department head
Jennifer M. Quinteros
Assistant makeup artist
Chris Sanchez
Special makeup effects artist
Calvin Scott
Special makeup effects artist
Randy Westgate

Production management

Unit production manager
Alvaro R. Valente

Assistant director

First assistant director
Jordan Little
Second assistant director
Evan L. Robichaud
Second second assistant director
Chris Woods

Art department

Set dresser
Carina Berlin
Prop master
Vicky Chan
On set dresser
Jenna Craig
Art swing
Yuri Elvin
On set dresser
Zander Fieschko
Art assistant
Molly Patterson
Art coordinator
Laura Rigby
Set dresser
Nick Schmalzried
Lead carpenter
Michael 'Stouty' Stout

Sound department

Additional re-recording mixer
Kyle Arzt
Boom operator
Ian Beeuwkes
Foley mixer
Benjamin James Bradshaw
Adr supervisor
Ryan Briley
Sound mixer
Eric I. Bucklin
Foley artist
Peter Burgis
Sound effects editor
Chris Diebold
Foley editor
Isaiah Duncan
Assistant sound editor
Tess Fournier
Supervising sound editor
Trevor Gates
Dialogue editor
Angela Hemingway
Additional adr mixer
Jo Jackson
Sound re-recording mixer
Richard Kitting
Adr mixer
Derek McGinley
Sound effects editor
James Miller
Foley editor
Scott Neff
Sound effects editor
Chris Terhune
Foley artist
Vicki Vandegrift

Special effects

Special effects crew
Dnelle Almanza
Special effects technician
Mia Moore

Visual effects

Executive effects producer
James Cotten
Visual effects artist
Matthew Lathrom (Local Hero)
Visual effects supervisor
Worth Bjorn Walters

Stunts

Stunts
Carl Ciarfalio
Stunt performer
Christopher David
Stunt rigger
James Lew
Stunt performer
Myke Michaels
Stunt double
Jeff Mortensen (Monster)
Water safety
Crystal Santos
Stunts
Booboo Stewart
Water safety
Booboo Stewart
Stunt coordinator
Nils Allen Stewart

Camera

Digital imaging technician
Tim Balcomb
Electrician
Gavin Davenport
First assistant camera
Candace Higgins
Crane technician
Larry Hurt
Best boy
Bob Low
Grip
Colin MacDonnell
Key grip
Joseph Matarrese
Swing grip & electric
Alex Miller
Grip
John Morgan
Camera production assistant
Mark Parsons
Second assistant camera
Britt Ringer
Gaffer
Stefan Silvers
Electrician
Kacper Skowron
Electrician
Marc Villafan
Best boy grip
Erick Vizcaino

Wardrobe department

Key costumer
Corina Marinescu

Editorial department

Digital intermediate conform artist
James Brill
Digital intermediate producer
Jessica Clarke
Digital intermediate executive producer
James Cotten
Digital intermediate colorist
Lee Hultman
Assistant editor
Jeremy R. Keller
Digital intermediate supervising colorist
Leandro Marini
Digital intermediate conform artist
Borja Ribes Blanquer
Digital intermediate technologist
Andrew J. Wahlquist

Other crew

Set production assistant
Brent Bredwell
Assistant production office coordinator
MJ Caballero
Location assistant
Lara Costa Calzado
Key set production assistant
Kyle Dare
Assistant
Sinan Germirli (Jennifer Holliday Morrison)
Researcher
Brianna Gorton
Creative executive
Cem Gursel
Production assistant
Damon Jones
Set production assistant
Damon Jones
Set production assistant
Matthew D. Kerr
Location assistant
Quinn McLean
Location assistant
Jane Stupp O'Neill
Script supervisor
Erika Sanz Corbacho
Location manager
Jillian Stricker
Set production assistant
Ryan Unger
Set production assistant
Harry Woliner
Key assistant location manager
Tommy Woodard

(*) uncredited