You have not yet access to any sci-file…

 Find out all day by day updates and news from this site

Transferts

(Transferts)

 Credits

Cast

Sylvain ( Florian)
Arieh Worthalter
Béatrice
Brune Renault
Gabriel
Steve Tientcheu
Sophie
Toinette Laquière
Liza ( Bertier
Pili Groyne
Mareuil
Patrick Descamps
Dr. Vautier
Patrick Raynal
Viviane Metzger
Aïssatou Diop
Thomas
Balthazar Monfé
Julie
Zelie Rixhon
Père Luc
Xavier Lafitte
Fausto
Juliette Plumecocq-Mech
Volber
Sébastien Chassagne
Florian Bassot (1)
Alexis Loret
Fabrice
Emilien Vekemans
Dangeac
Thierry Frémont
Oriane
Marie Kremer
Daphné
Claire Beugnies
Clara
Camille Voglaire
Le médecin de Dangeac
Soufian el Boubsi
L'assistant médecin de Dangeac
Michaël Erpelding
David
Thomas Coumans
Sylvie
Alexia Depicker
Tina
Chloé Petit
Mère de Liza
Stéphanie van Vyve
Paul Zylberman
Jean-Marc Delhausse
Alexandre
Bastien Bouillon
Damia
Nicole Colchat
Ecolière
Nell Van Houtte
Alexandra
Edith Scob
Grand Rabbin Abensur
Michel Israël
Imam Hadid
Ben Hamidou
Pr Delattre
Jean-Henri Compère
Novak
Stéphane Fenocchi
Alexandre
Jean-Marie Winling
Chloé
Karin Clercq
Mère de Novak
Françoise Oriane
Derynkx
Didier Colfs
Le tueur à gages
Bernard Eylenbosch
Le gourou
Véronique Dumont
Le chirurgien
Alain Perpète
Bao
Jonas Bloquet
Enlaï
Geneviève Doang
Lantier
David Quertigniez
Le flic
Laurent D'Elia
Berthier
Nicolas de Lavergne
Dana Woyzeck
Elsa Houben
Membre de la secte
Julien Jakout
La prostituée)
Cathy Boquet (*)
Employé du Centre Omega)
Claude Scasso (*)

Creator

Creator
Patrick Benedek
Creator
Claude Scasso

Director

Director
Olivier Guignard
Director
Antoine Charreyron

Writing credits

Writer
Patrick Benedek
Writer
Claude Scasso

Producer

Co-producer
Nadia Khamlichi
Line producer
Christophe Louis
Co-producer
Adrian Politowski
Co-producer
Gilles Waterkeyn

Music

Music
David Imbault

Cinematography

Cinematographer
Pascal Lagriffoul

Casting

Casting director
Laure Cochener

Production design

Production designer
Eugénie Collet
Production designer
Florence Vercheval

Art direction

Art director
Patrick Benedek
Art director
Antoine Charreyron
Art director
Olivier Guignard
Art director
Claude Scasso

Set decoration

Set decorator
Ilse Willocx

Makeup department

Hairdresser
Vincent Respriget

Production management

Production manager
Alain Bonnet
Post-production supervisor
Virginie Deroubaix
Coproduction manager belgium
Cédric Iland
Post-production supervisor
Michi Noro

Assistant director

Third assistant director
Camille Desmarlieres
Second assistant director
Matthias Morard
Second unit director
Antoine Charreyron

Art department

Painter
Laurie Crochelet
Painter
Laurence Demoulin
Painter
Maud Gerard
Painter
Anne Marcq
Painter
Marc Van Haelen

Sound department

Sound assistant
Antoine Duwaerts
Sound mixer
Paul Heymans
Sound designer / sound editor
Julien Mizac
Re-recording mixer
Fabien Pochet
Sound mixer
Matthieu Roche (Second unit)
Boom operator
Olivier Struye
Boom operator
Luis Trinques (Second unit)
Foley artist
Elias Vervecken
Sound editor
Magali Schuermans
Dialogue editor
Marc Alberisio

Visual effects

Title designer
Laurent Brett
Digital compositor
Natacha Brohan
Visual effects producer
Michel Denis
Digital compositor
Eric Dupont
Title designer
Paulin Girard
Digital compositor
Tristan Lilien
Lead digital compositor
Frédéric Vanmeerbeeck
Visual effects supervisor
Ronald Grauer
Digital compositor
Lionel Delsart
Digital compositor
Margaux Masson

Stunts

Stunt coordinator
Jean-Charles Rousseau
Stunt coordinator
Patrick Vo
Stunt double
Cecilia Ngo (Claire Beugnies)

Camera

Electrician
Nicolas Blampain
Key grip
Boris Bourgois
Electrician trainee
Sarah Gervais de Lafond
Best boy grip
Jean Christophe Delinaoumis
Gaffer
Olivier Dirksen
Electrician
Pol Fourmois
First assistant camera
Sylvain Fradier
First assistant camera
Benjamin Morel
Still photographer
Laurent Thurin Nal
Third assistant camera
Thomas Pantalacci
Second assistant camera
Mathilde Reumont
Key grip
Renaud Anciaux
Qtake video operator
Émilie Sornasse (Splinter Unit)

Editorial department

Video technician
Edouard Jeanjean

Music department

Composer agent / music publisher
Eric Debegue
Composer agent
Vivien Kiper

Other crew

Production accountant
Coralie de Borchgrave
Production & financing coordinator
Cloé Garbay

(*) uncredited