Transformers: The Last Knight
(Transformers: The Last Knight)
Credits
Cast
- Cade Yeager
- Mark Wahlberg
- Sir Edmund Burton
- Anthony Hopkins
- Colonel William Lennox
- Josh Duhamel
- Vivian Wembley
- Laura Haddock
- Santos
- Santiago Cabrera
- Izabella
- Isabela Moner
- Jimmy
- Jerrod Carmichael
- Merlin
- Stanley Tucci
- Arthur
- Liam Garrigan
- Lancelot
- Martin McCreadie
- Percival
- Rob Witcomb
- Gawain
- Marcus Fraser
- Tristan
- John Hollingworth
- Saebert
- Daniel Adegboyega
- Hengist
- Trent Seven (Ben Webb)
- General Morshower
- Glenn Morshower
- Quintessa
- Gemma Chan
- Agent Simmons
- John Turturro
- JPL Engineer
- Tony Hale
- JPL Director
- Claude Knowlton
- Young JPL Engineer
- Jacob Zachar
- Viviane's Grandmum
- Maggie Steed
- Viviane's Mum
- Sara Stewart
- Aunt Helen
- Phoebe Nicholls
- Aunt Marie
- Rebecca Front
- Viviane's Father
- Stephen Hogan
- Young Viviane
- Minti Gorne
- Kid
- Benjamin Flores Jr.
- Kid
- Juliocesar Chavez
- Kid
- Samuel Parker
- Kid
- Daniel Iturriaga
- Lawyer
- Aisha Kabia
- Lawyer
- Andy Bean
- Lawyer
- Sam Yim
- U.K. Prime Minister
- Mark Dexter
- Downing Street Policeman
- Rob Jarvis
- Polo Player
- Tim Downie
- High Society Woman
- Elizabeth Croft
- High Society Woman
- Emily Tierney
- Saxon Knight
- Wolfgang Young
- Scientist
- Nicholas Khan
- Scientist
- Leighton Sharpe
- Scientist
- Christina Tam
- Scientist
- Aiyaz Ahmed
- Female Researcher
- Pauline McLynn
- Student
- Matthew Castle
- Student
- Mia Maria
- Student
- Poppy Carter
- News Reporter
- Seeta Indrani
- News Reporter
- Phill Langhorne
- News Reporter
- Simon Harrison
- Submarine Ticket Agent
- Wendy Albiston
- Pentagon Colonel
- John Burke
- Pentagon Official
- Granville Ames
- Government Suit
- Jim Wisniewski
- TRF Group Leader
- Mitchell Craig Pileggi (Mitch Pileggi)
- TRF Lieutenant
- Remi Adeleke
- TRF Operator
- Perry T. Yee (Perry Yee)
- TRF Operator
- Brian William Price
- TRF Operator
- Vincent Jerome
- F-35 Pilot
- Alan Pietruszewski
- F-16 Pilot
- Christoper Vasquez
- F-16 Pilot
- Drew B. Waters
- Osprey Pilot
- Krista Schaeffer
- American Serviceman
- Walles Hamonde
- Military Attache
- Tom Wright
- Military Attache
- Dan Warner
- Namibian Scientist
- Michael Richard
- Namibian Scientist
- Charlie Bouguenon
- Namibian Scientist
- Jandre le Roux
- Optimus Prime (voice)
- Peter Cullen
- Megatron (voice)
- Frank Welker
- Bumblebee (voice)
- Erik Aadahl
- Hound (voice)
- John Goodman
- Drift (voice)
- Ken Watanabe
- Cogman (voice)
- Jim Carter
- Daytrader (voice)
- Steve Buscemi
- Hot Rod (voice)
- Omar Sy
- Mohawk / Sqweeks (voice)
- Reno Wilson
- Nitro Zeus / Crosshairs (voice)
- John Di Maggio
- Wheels (voice)
- Tom Kenny
- Barricade (voice)
- Jess Harnell
- WWI Tank / Lieutenant
- Mark Ryan
- Volleybot (voice)
- Steven Barr
- Passerby at Lincoln in the Fields
- Helen Iesha Goldthorpe
- Scientist
- Sofia Abbasi (*)
- Russian Contractor
- Michael Alexander (*)
- London Shopper
- Fatima Armaghan (*)
- Oxford College Student
- Robert-Anthony Artlett (*)
- Scientist / Pedestrian
- Raj Awasti (*)
- Scientist Delegate
- David Olawale Ayinde (*)
- Seal
- Timothy John Bates Jr (*)
- ESA Scientist
- Roy Beck (*)
- Chief Sherman
- Gil Birmingham (*)
- Student
- Michael Breen (*)
- Scientist
- Jill Buchanan (*)
- Pedestrian
- Ross Carter (*)
- German SS Officer
- Jonathan Cass (*)
- Scientist Delegate
- Michael Chapman (*)
- Saxon Warrior
- James Chipman (*)
- English Knight
- Andy Cockell (*)
- Knight
- Eric Coco (*)
- Bakery Delivery Man / Pedestrain
- Bern Collaco (*)
- Attaché
- Graham Curry (*)
- German Soldier
- Tomasz Dabrowski (*)
- Saxon Warrior
- James Daltry (*)
- Posh Polo Guest
- Karl Farrer (*)
- Alden (Archer)
- Dino Fazzani (*)
- Lord
- Lex Field (*)
- Submarine Big Man
- Stephan Genovese (*)
- Tourist at Museum
- James Hare (*)
- Colonel #2
- Barbara Eve Harris (*)
- Seal
- David Hartzell (*)
- Archer General
- John Heartstone (*)
- Tourist at Museum
- Eloise Henwood (*)
- Cheldric
- Richard Hills Jr. (*)
- Scientist Delegate
- Angela Holmes (*)
- German Solider
- Ashley Hudson (*)
- Pedestrian
- Ty Hurley (*)
- SAS Soldier
- Ogechukwu David Isiguzo (*)
- Stonehenge Radio Soldier
- Paul Jackson (*)
- People of Earth
- Dolly Ballea (*)
- Pedestrian
- Judit Jakli (*)
- SEAL
- Joost Janssen (*)
- German Solider
- Tyson Jarvis (*)
- TRF Group Leader
- Kevin Kent (*)
- Saxon Warrior
- Gary Kiely (*)
- NASA Scientist
- Arthur Gil Larsen (*)
- Pedestrian
- Adam Lazarus (*)
- Saxon Invader
- Nicholas David Lean (*)
- Male Lawyer #2
- Gus Lynch (*)
- Noble Man
- David Macey (*)
- Sir Kay
- Edward Mannering (*)
- Anglo-Saxon Soldier
- Chris Marchant (*)
- Saxon
- Bobby Marno (*)
- Hero Knight
- Simon Martin (*)
- Spenser
- Jason Matthewson (*)
- Saxon Archer
- Stephen McDade (*)
- Polo Spectator
- Peter Meyer (*)
- Soldier
- Jamie O'Rourke (*)
- British Soldier
- Mark Oldridge (*)
- Pedestrian
- Jag Patel (*)
- British Soldier
- Steven Peace (*)
- Luke Reynolds
- Allen Phoenix (*)
- NASA / JPL Scientist
- Michael Prather (*)
- Scientist
- Deborah Rock (*)
- Saxon
- Peter Rooney (*)
- Oxford College Student
- Bernardo Santos (*)
- ESA Scientist
- Rahji Shrinarine (*)
- Businesswoman
- Tina Simmons (*)
- Russian Contractor
- Adi Spektor (*)
- Bank Customer
- Brett Stanfield (*)
- Street Vendor
- Justin Tranchita (*)
- Saxon Archer
- Michael van Koetsveld (*)
- Saxon
- Jack Vinova (*)
- Butler
- Dean Weir (*)
- Polo Match Guest
- Christian Wolf-La'Moy (*)
Director
- Directed by
- Michael Bay
Writing credits
- Screenplay by
- Art Marcum
- Screenplay by
- Matt Holloway
- Screenplay by
- Ken Nolan
- Story
- Akiva Goldsman
- Story
- Art Marcum
- Story
- Matt Holloway
- Story
- Ken Nolan
Producer
- Executive producer
- Michael Bay
- Produced by
- Ian Bryce (P.g.a.)
- Co-producer
- Matthew Cohan
- Produced by
- Tom DeSanto
- Produced by
- Lorenzo di Bonaventura (P.g.a.)
- Executive producer
- Brian Goldner
- Associate producer
- Daren Hicks
- Co-producer
- K.C. Hodenfield
- Associate producer
- JJ Hook (J.J. Hook)
- Associate producer
- Harry Humphries
- Co-producer
- Michael Kase
- Produced by
- Don Murphy
- Executive producer
- Steven Spielberg
- Executive producer
- Mark Vahradian
Music
- Music by
- Steve Jablonsky
Cinematography
- Director of photography
- Jonathan Sela
Editor
- Edited by
- Roger Barton
- Edited by
- Adam Gerstel
- Edited by
- Debra Neil-Fisher
- Edited by
- John Refoua
- Edited by
- Mark Sanger
- Edited by
- Calvin Wimmer
Casting
- Casting director
- Denise Chamian
Production design
- Production designer
- Jeffrey Beecroft
Art direction
- Art director
- Anthony Caron-Delion
- Art director
- Todd Cherniawsky
- Art director
- Geoffrey S. Grimsman
- Supervising art director
- Jason Knox-Johnston
- Art director
- Andrew McCarthy (Namibia)
- Supervising art director
- Tom Reta
- Art director
- Hugo Santiago
- Senior art director
- Sebastian Schroder
- Art director
- David Scott
- Art director
- Tom Still
- Art director
- Mark Walters
Set decoration
- Set decorator
- Karen Frick (US)
- Set decorator
- Andrew McCarthy (Namibia)
- Uk set decorator
- Richard Roberts
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Lisa Lovaas
Makeup department
- Makeup artist
- Howard Berger
- Prosthetic supplier
- Stephen Bettles
- Hair junior
- Liz Bradbear
- Key make up artist
- Nicola Buck (UK)
- Hair stylist
- Clifton Chippewa
- Hairstylist
- Alexis Continente
- Makeup artist
- Lauren Katie Cox
- Makeup dailies
- Robb Crafer
- Hair stylist
- Julie Davies
- Makeup artist
- Robin Fredriksz (Laura Haddock)
- Makeup artist
- Christin Hanson
- Makeup artist dailies
- Lisa Harris
- Key makeup artist
- Diane Heller
- Prosthetics
- Kristyan Mallett
- Key hairstylist UK
- Eva Marieges Moore
- Key hair stylist
- Giotis Panayiotou
- Additional hair
- Aferdita Qafa
- Make up artist
- Adrian Rigby (Crowd)
- Hair stylist
- Mariona Trias i Campani (Dailies)
- Makeup artist
- Johnny Villanueva
Production management
- Unit production manager
- Billy Badalato (Los Angeles prep)
- Executive in charge of production
- Ralph Bertelle
- Unit production manager
- Per Henry Borch (Norway unit)
- Unit production manager
- Arni Hansson (Iceland Unit)
- Production supervisor
- Daren Hicks
- Unit production manager
- Samson Mucke
- Production manager
- Donald Sabourin (UK)
- Production manager
- Tor Arne Øvrebø (Norway unit)
Assistant director
- 3rd assistant director stunts
- Donald E G Bentley
- Assistant director
- Sophie Broadbery (Splinter Unit)
- Second assistant director
- Tom Browne (Floor UK)
- Third assistant director
- Glen Carroll (Crowd)
- Second unit director
- Mike Gunther
- First assistant director
- K.C. Hodenfield
- Second assistant director
- Sarah Hood (Crowd)
- Third assistant director
- Robert Madden
- Additional second assistant director
- Adam Morgan
- First assistant director
- Jeff Okabayashi
- Floor pa
- Benjamin Parry
- Second unit director
- Spiro Razatos
- Second assistant director
- Bob Riley (Additional photography)
- Second assistant director
- Jason Roberts
- Second second assistant director
- Michael Saunders
- Additional second assistant director
- Frances Stafford
- Second second assistant director
- Max Sturgeon
- Assistant director
- Paul Taylor (Second unit, UK)
Art department
- Hod plasterer
- Alex Aitken
- Plasterer
- Andy Aitken
- Armoury painter
- Sophie Allen
- Art production assistant
- Kaitlin Anthony
- Model maker
- Greg Aronowitz
- Propmaker foreman
- Justin Ayers
- Set decoration assistant
- Lauren Baker
- Set dresser
- Bart Barbuscia
- Assistant art director
- Jennifer Bash
- Leadman
- Jason Bedig
- Set dresser
- Derek Berk
- Concept artist
- Max Berman
- Propmaker foreman
- Boyd Bossler
- Gang boss
- Mark Boucher
- Senior prop modeler
- Matt Boyton
- Assistant art director
- Anna Bregman
- Propmaker foreman
- Robert Brenner
- Assistant property master
- Mark W. Brown
- Dressing propman
- Toby Browne
- Sculptor
- Jonathan Burdeshaw
- Concept artist
- Wesley Burt
- Properties assistant
- Frank Casaceli
- On set dresser
- Orlando A. Castro
- Prop assistant
- Steve Catherman
- Standby-painter
- Cristina Cecili
- Scenic painter
- Robert Channon
- Chargehand greensman
- Jon Colson
- Chargehand greensman
- Karl Colson
- Set dresser
- Dan Crawshaw
- Assistant set decorator
- Charlotte Crosbie (DK)
- Set designer
- Kevin Cross
- Sculptor
- Gerald D'Onofrio
- Set decorator
- Marcelo Del Rio (Cuba unit)
- Assistant set decorator
- Jeno Dellicolli
- Property master
- Guillaume DeLouche
- Set designer
- Erick Donaldson
- Props
- Kyle Donnelly
- Sculptor gang boss
- Val I. Deikov
- Sculptor gangboss
- Val I. Deikov
- Asset producer
- James Enright
- Plaster gang boss
- Maurice Steve Escobedo
- Graphic designer
- Zachary Fannin
- Conceptual artist
- Tim Flattery
- Assistant property master
- Godofredo Catolico Gannod
- Foreman
- Rob Garlow
- Sculptor
- Kenneth Garrett
- Modelmaker
- Adam Gelbart
- Construction medic
- David Giere (Phx.: AZ )
- Draughtsman
- Thomas Goodwin
- Trainee armourer
- Christopher Gray
- Art dept coordinator
- Wylie Griffin (Los angeles)
- Graphic artist
- Jimmy Grima
- Digital asset manager
- Morgan Hall
- Standby armourer
- Alí Halliday (UK)
- Prop modeller
- Aaron Harvey
- Prop modeller
- Steve Hayward
- Assistant art director
- Jourdan Henderson
- Set designer
- Scott Herbertson
- Set dresser
- Mathew Hilton
- Key greensman
- Roger Holden
- Lead supervising charge hand greensman
- Will Holden (United Kingdom)
- Dressing propman
- Mitchell Holder
- Lead sculptor
- J. Bryan Holloway
- Assistant art director
- Matthew Horan
- Paint supervisor set decoration
- Mark Hudson
- Prop modeller
- Andrew Hughes
- Set dec. petty cash buyer
- Marie Isabel (UK)
- Sculptor gang boss
- David James
- Sets buyer
- Katy Jensen
- Set designer
- Robert Andrew Johnson
- Drapesmaster
- Jesse Jones (UK)
- Set dresser
- Mark Jones
- Concept designer
- Steve Jung (Visual consultant)
- Set designer
- Bria Kinter
- Construction coordinator
- Jonas Kirk
- Foreman
- Steven Kissick
- Concept artist
- Alex Kozhanov
- Art department assistant
- Matt Kyhn (Arizona)
- Junior draughtsman
- Jasmine Lean
- Assistant buyer
- Helen Logan (Dailies)
- Assistant property master
- Jeffrey Givens
- Props
- Nathan Longest
- Concept artist
- Finnian Macmanus
- C/h stand by prop
- Richard MacMillan
- Construction manager
- John Maher
- Construction buyer
- Meike Maher
- Sculptor
- Christine Mahuna
- Prop assistant/buyer
- Chris Maxson
- Propmaker/gangboss
- Sergey Mazurov
- Props runner
- Jake McBride
- Buyer
- Patrick McGee
- Construction assistant
- Toni Messervey
- Painter
- Gary Metzen
- Draughtsperson
- Laura Miller
- Assistant property master
- Nick Milner
- Chargehand dresser
- Paul Mitchell
- Concept artist
- Kan Muftic
- Supervising modeller
- Craig Narramore
- Conceptual Designer, Storyboard Artist
- Ed Natividad
- Set dresser
- Jaudi Negri
- Picture vehicle fabricator
- Robert Newbon
- Prop modeller
- Billy Noonan
- Props supervisor
- Jonathan Norman
- Prop coordinator
- Rachel Nowik
- Chargehand carpenter
- Wolfgang Osterholzer (United Kingdom)
- Paint general foreman
- Samuel Pactol
- Concept artist
- James Paick
- Illustrator
- James Paick
- Art department coordinator
- Leah Palen
- Concept artist
- Eduardo Pena
- Carpenter
- Freddie Pickering (United Kingdom)
- Paint supervisor
- Frank Piercy
- Set designer
- Julien Pougnier
- Assistant graphic designer
- Sophie Powell
- On set dresser
- Keith Price
- Art sculptor
- Kathryn Prince
- Concept artist
- Thomas Pringle
- Property master
- Graeme Purdy (UK)
- Assistant art director
- Marco Anton Restivo
- Set dressing coordinator
- Jessica Ripka (US)
- Set decoration buyer
- Kathleen Rosen
- Purchaser
- Carrie Roslan
- Welding forman
- Steve Salazar
- Set dresser
- Jere Sallee
- Plasterer
- Joe a Scarcelli
- Assistant art director
- Rudie Schaefer
- Prop buyer
- Wendy L. Schilling
- Specialist set designer
- Scott Schneider
- Additional graphic designer
- Clint Schultz
- Set painter
- Mark Sejnowski
- Art department runner
- Ellie Smith
- Art department assistant
- Todd Smoyer (Additional photography)
- Paint gangboss
- Lamont Snipes
- Sculptor
- Daniel Soltis
- Assistant set decorator UK
- Georgia Somary
- Art production assistant
- Ryn Soorholtz
- Environment/keyframe consultant
- Reid Southen
- Construction assistant
- Michelle Stadler
- Set Dec Coordinator UK
- Roxy Stapleton
- Propmaker
- David Stasiak
- Set designer
- Mike Stassi
- Concept artist
- Furio Tedeschi
- Graphic designer
- Charis Theobald
- Art department coordinator
- Michelle Thieme (Arizona)
- Props buyer uk
- Julie Tierney
- Set florist
- Jenny Tobin
- Sculptor gang boss
- Cuitlahuac Velazquez
- Model maker
- Rowena Vickerman
- Concept artist
- Joshua Viers
- Propmaker
- Austin Wagner
- Props assistant
- Michael A. Watt
- Senior prop modeller
- Clint Whelan
- Paint supervisor picture cars
- Joseph Wick
- Utility technician
- Jerome Wilga
- Mold shop supervisor
- Dale Wilmarth
- Art department assistant
- William Lee Wilson-Silas
- Key greens foreman
- Liloa Wong
- Set designer
- Robert Woodruff
- Lead vehicle designer
- Mark Yang
- Concept artist
- Stephen Zavala
- Art department assistant
- Jon Ziman-Bright
Sound department
- Sound designer
- Erik Aadahl
- Boom operator
- Brendan-John Allen (Namibia Leg)
- Dialogue/adr supervisor
- David Bach
- Sound effects editor
- Malte Bieler
- Additional re-recording mixer
- Beau Borders
- Assistant sound editor
- Matt Cavanaugh
- Boom operator
- Kevin Cerchiai
- Sound mixer
- Peter J. Devlin
- Sound effects editor
- Chris Diebold
- Co-supervising sound editor
- Joel Erickson
- Additional re-recording mixer
- Marc Fishman
- Re-recording mixer
- Jeffrey J. Haboush
- Additional sound utility
- Chris Hall
- Sound effects recordist
- Eilam Hoffman
- Sound designer
- Jason W. Jennings
- Adr recordist
- Nick Jimenez
- Foley mixer
- David Jobe
- Sound effects editor
- Brandon Jones
- Dialogue editor
- Thomas Jones
- Assistant sound editor
- Veronica Li
- Additional re-recording mixer
- Steve Maslow
- Sound effects recordist
- James Mather
- Adr mixer
- Michael Miller
- Original dialogue mixer
- Michael Miller
- Sound assistant
- Milos Momcilovic (UK)
- Dialogue editor
- Ralph Osborn
- Sound designer
- Tobias Poppe
- Post-production sound assistant
- Emma Present
- First assistant sound editor
- Jesse Rosenman
- Re-recording mixer
- Greg P. Russell
- Re-recording mixer
- Gary Summers
- Sound effects editor
- Randy Torres
- Supervising sound editor
- Ethan Van der Ryn
- Re-recording mix technician
- Drew Webster
Special effects
- Special effects foreman
- Craig Barnett
- Mold,casting department
- Justin Bertges (Quantum Creation FX)
- Special effects technician
- Julian Butterfield
- Special effects technician
- Robert Caban
- Pyrotechnic foreman
- Lou Carlucci
- Special effects senior technician
- Anthony S. Ciccarelli
- Special effects senior technician
- Mike Crowley (UK)
- Special effects technician
- Michael Dye
- Special effects foreman
- Randy Fitzgerald
- Special effects floor supervisor
- Terry Flowers
- Special effects
- Eric Frazier
- Special effects supervisor
- John Frazier
- UK special effects supervisor
- Terry Glass
- Explosives engineer
- Tom Goodman
- Special effects technician
- Gunnar Gunnarsson (Iceland Unit)
- Lead senior pyrotechnician
- Peter Haran
- Special effects technician
- Kurt Harris
- Lead senior special effects technician technician
- Graham Hills
- Special effects senior technician
- Haukur Karlsson (Iceland)
- Special effects supervisor
- Eggert Ketilsson (Iceland Unit)
- Special effects technician
- Scott Kodrik
- Special effects technician
- Dan MacIntyre (UK)
- Sfx safety advisor
- Doug McKenna
- Special effects coordinator
- Zuzana Milfort
- Special effects coordinator
- Christopher D. O'Neill (Ironhead Studio)
- Senior technician
- Karl Openshaw (UK)
- Special effects foreman
- Joe Pancake
- Special effects assistant
- Kristan Paul (UK)
- UK special effects workshop supervisor
- David Payne
- Special effects technician
- Russ Perkin
- Special effects technician
- Symon Price
- Digital sculpting department
- Ceres Regnum (Quantumcreafionfx)
- Special effects senior technician
- Graham Riddell
- Special effects trainee
- Thomas Roberts (UK)
- Special effects coordinator
- Jim Schwalm
- Robomoco Supervisor
- Lee Sheward
- Special effects trainee
- Leigh Stevens
- Special effects technician
- George Waite
- Special effects
- Chris L. Ward
- Special effects technician
- Chris Watson (UK workshop)
- Senior special effects tecnician
- Mark Weatherbe
- Senior special effects technician
- Nigel Wilkinson
- Uk workshop senior technician
- Stuart Wishart
- Special effects engineer
- Ross Young
Visual effects
- Compositor
- Silvio Alberti (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Stereo supervisor
- Holly Aldersley (MPC)
- Previsualization Producer
- Jill Ambrosino
- Senior digital compositor
- Anuj Anand (MPC)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Devin Anderson (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- Siau Yene Ang
- Visual effects coordinator
- Alex Aponte (ILM)
- Lead layout artist
- Paul Arion (MPC)
- 3d assistant coordinator
- Elden Avila
- Digital compositor
- Nor Azman (ILM)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Michael Baloun
- Senior FX TD
- Andrzej Bandurski (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Hernan Barros (MPC)
- Visual effects coordinator
- William Bartlett (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Associate production manager
- Grettel Batoon (ILM)
- Asset modeler
- Basel Bazlamit
- Cg supervisor
- Leah Beevers
- System administrator
- Nico Bell (ScanlinevFx)
- Visual effects executive producer
- Wayne Billheimer (ILM)
- Location matchmover
- Duncan Blackman
- Layout artist
- Adam Blank (ILM)
- Cg supervisor
- Jeremy Bloch (ILM)
- CG artist
- Daniel Blöcher (ScanlinevFx)
- Digital compositor
- Joao Bogossian
- Visual effects production assistant
- Alexis Borchardt
- Stereo compositing supervisor
- Jason Bowers
- Lead digital artist
- Steve Braggs (ILM)
- Cg supervisor
- Timothy Brakensiek (ILM)
- Compositing artist
- Franz Brandstaetter (ScanlinevFx)
- Digital paint artist
- Christine Breuninger (ILM)
- Human resources and finances
- Ariane Brinkmann (ScanlinevFx)
- Digital compositor
- Dan Brittain
- Visual effects production assistant
- Daniel Brittin
- Creature technical director
- Nimoul Bun (Nimoul Bun)
- Previs artist
- Brian Burks
- CG artist
- André Cabaco (ScanlinevFx)
- Digital compositor
- Giulia Cadeddu (MPC)
- Vfx supervisor
- Jeff Capogreco (ILM Singapore)
- Stereo lead
- Francesco Capone (MPC)
- Lighting technical director
- Sebastien Carrillo
- Digital compositor
- Jonathan Carré (Atomic Fiction)
- Layout artist
- Silvio Castagna Muscella (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Digital compositor
- Christian Castaneda (ILM)
- Pipeline technical director
- Tom Castellani
- Digital compositor
- Maxime Chaix
- Senior layout technical director
- Karhoe Chan (ILM)
- Senior effects technical director
- Matthieu Chardonnet (ILM)
- Roto & paint artist
- Benjamin Charles (Industrial Light and Magic)
- Digital artist
- Yasmine Cheng
- Roto/paint artist
- Eugene Matthew Cheong (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Peter Chesloff
- Rotoscoping artist
- Gabriel Chifor (ScanlinevFx)
- Digital compositor
- Sandra Chocholska
- Matchmove/layout
- Laurence Chong (ILM)
- Animator
- Craig Christian (ILM)
- Vfx art director
- Ryan Church (ILM)
- Visual effects production manager
- Carlos Ciudad (MPC)
- Lead element artist
- Jimi Clark
- Lead texture and lookdev artist
- Seth Cobb
- Digital paint & roto department supervisor
- Tony Como (BaseFX)
- Vfx
- Emanuele Comotti (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Digital compositor
- Stephanie Cooper
- Senior modeler
- Krishnamurti Costa (ILM)
- Lighting technical director
- Kevin Couture (ILM)
- Lead animator
- Mathew Cowie
- Previsualization artist
- Rocky Curby
- Compositor
- Paolo D'Arco (MPC)
- Fx td
- Oscar Dahlén
- Paint and roto artist
- Leah Darrington
- Visual effects editor
- Lorelei David (ILM)
- Senior lighting td
- Vivian David
- System administrator
- Florian Dax (ScanlinevFx)
- Lighting supervisor
- Bora Dayioglu (ILM)
- Co-generalist supervisor
- Jeffrey de Guzman (ILM)
- Visual effects artist
- Lucas De La Torre
- Senior layout artist
- Michael DeBeer (ILM)
- Visual effects editorial supervisor
- Ayse Dedeoglu (Atomic Fiction)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Vance Dehne
- Global head of layout
- Stanley A. Dellimore (MPC)
- Lighting technical director
- Fabrice Di Cicco
- Lead render systems engineer
- Craig Dibble (MPC)
- Modeler
- Chris DiPaola (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- Roland Dobson (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Digital artist
- Megan Dolman (ILM)
- Compositor
- Hannes Doornaert (Industrial Light and Magic)
- Lighting technical director
- Rachael Dunk
- Lightning td
- Yann Dupont
- Production assistant
- Rebecca Efrosman
- I/o support
- Oliver Eikhoff (ScanlinevFx)
- Fx artist
- Bernhard Eiser (ScanlinevFx)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Kate Elum
- Digital compositor
- Marco Aurélio Engelmann Santos (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Paint & roto artist
- Lionel Estivill (ILM)
- Spydercam flight control
- Lawrence Fagan
- Visual effects supervisor
- Scott Farrar
- Stereo compositor
- Peter Fastbom (Gener8)
- Digital compositor
- Andreas Feix
- Digital compositor
- Fathima Feminò (ILM)
- Pipeline td
- Manuel Ferdinand (ScanlinevFx)
- Layout artist
- Jake Ferris (ILM)
- Visual effects artist
- Edward Ferrysienanda
- Creature FX td
- Will Fife
- Lighting technical director
- Biagio Figliuzzi (Atomic Fiction)
- Visual effects artist
- Fabrizio Fioretti (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- Andrew Fletcher (MPC)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Julian Foddy (ILM)
- Associate visual effects supervisor
- Dave Fogler
- Lighting technical director
- Carl N. Frederick
- Lighting technical director
- Neville Freitas (MPC)
- Senior compositor
- Roland Friedrich (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- Borja Fuste
- Digital compositor
- Aron Galabuzi (ILM)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Hannah Gamble
- Senior lighting technical director
- Andy Garcia (ILM)
- Stereoscopic editor
- Bryce Gardiner (Prime focus)
- Digital compositor
- Ales Gargulak
- Senior generalist
- Miguel Garção (ILM)
- Digital paint artist
- Rino George (ILM)
- Lead compositor
- Walter Gilbert (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Render support
- Shona Gillard
- Visual effects
- Pedro Giménez
- Senior compositor
- Geoffroy Givry (ILM)
- Lighting artist
- Samuel Gonon (ILM)
- Digital modeller
- Frank Gravatt
- Technical director
- Luke Gray
- Fx technical director
- Jeff Grebe (ILM)
- Senior digital paint artist
- Michael Leigh Gresham
- Roto/paint artist
- Nadia Gunawan (ILM)
- Creature technical director
- Sam Gutentag (ILM)
- Animation artist
- Wolfgang Haas (ScanlinevFx)
- Previsualization artist
- Jason Michael Hall
- Layout artist
- Sam Hanover (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Effects supervisor
- John Hansen
- Visual effects artist
- Travis Harkleroad
- Visual effects production manager
- Ben Harrison
- Visual effects artist
- Christopher Hart
- Compositing supervisor
- David Harter (ScanlinevFx)
- Fx supervisor
- Thomas Hartmann (ScanlinevFx)
- Visual effects executive producer
- Jasmin Hasel (ScanlinevFx)
- Layout artist
- Jessica Hee (ILM)
- Previs artist
- Isaac Hingley (MPC)
- Visual effects artist
- Samantha Hiscock (MPC)
- Modeller
- Andrew Hodgson (ILM)
- Senior effects technical director
- Koen Hofmeester (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Compositing artist
- Finlay Hogg (ScanlinevFx)
- Hard surface modeler
- Jeremy Hollingsworth
- Digital compositor
- Michael Honisch (ILM)
- Previs artist
- Han Hu
- Digital artist
- Jiri Jacknowitz
- Prep/paint artist
- Bright Jani
- Effect technical director
- Ng Cheuk-Yung Jayde
- Senior lighting td
- Celia Jepson (ILM)
- Stereo Elements QC Artist
- Jorge Miguel Jimenez Quintanilla (Gener8)
- Stereo compositor
- Michael Jimenez (Gener8)
- Matte painter and concept artist
- Julie Joannoteguy
- Vfx editor
- Leah Jones (MPC)
- Lead lighting artist
- Owen Jones
- Lead animator
- Marchand Jooste (ILM)
- Compositing artist
- Sandro Kath (ScanlinevFx)
- Animation supervisor
- Paul Kavanagh (ILM)
- Layout artist
- Rosie Keane
- Senior hard surface modeller
- Mark Keetch (ILM)
- Lead animator
- Shawn Kelly
- Senior creature TD
- Laura Killmaster (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- Dongsoo Kim (ILM)
- Lead layout technical director
- Oliver Kirchhoff (ILM)
- Lead effects technical director
- James Kirk (Atomic Fiction)
- Lead effects technical director
- Lyubomir Kirkov
- Senior fx artist
- Ivo Klaus (ScanlinevFx)
- Visual effects editor
- Jonas Kluger (ScanlinevFx)
- Visual effects coordinator
- George Kolyras
- Fx artist
- Meier Korbinian (ScanlinevFx)
- Visual effects editor
- Chris Kowal (Atomic Fiction)
- Digital compositor
- Andrew Kowbell (MPC)
- Animation artist
- Christian Kratzert (ScanlinevFx)
- Lead rigging td
- Sascha Kremers (ScanlineVFXtd: ScanlineVFX)
- Visual effects producer
- Julie Kubbillun (ScanlinevFx)
- Digital compositor
- Tanya Kular
- Matchmove rotoanim supervisor
- Sujay Kumar G. (MPC)
- Senior previs artist
- Jerry Kung (ILM SF)
- Layout artist
- Felder Kwek (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Matchmove artist
- Sebastian Küchmeister (ScanlinevFx)
- Visual effects artist
- Felix Lafontaine
- Visual effects artist
- Jessica Lai
- Modeler
- Robin Lamontagne
- Digital compositor
- Alberto Landeros (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Digital compositor
- Jimmy Lavallée
- Visual effects art director
- Thang Le (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- Sebastien Leclerc (Atomic Fiction)
- Previsualization artist
- John Lee
- Senior creature technical director
- Joon Lee (ILM)
- Visual effects
- Simon Legrand
- Human resources and finances
- Anne-Kristin Lehmann (ScanlinevFx)
- I/o support
- Vincent Liebig (ScanlinevFx)
- Lighting technical director
- Desmond Lin (ILM)
- Layout td
- Kitty Lin (MPC)
- Human resources and finances
- Sandra Lindner (ScanlinevFx)
- Visual effects artist
- Joaquin Ludewig
- Vfx supervisor
- Rick Lupton (ISolve Inc.)
- Matchmove/layout artist
- Rasely Ma (ILM)
- Generalist
- Yateen Mahambrey (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Previsualization supervisor
- Mike Makara
- Head of production
- Antoine Marbach (ScanlinevFx)
- Digital compositor
- Sophie Marfleet
- Digital compositor
- Simon Marinof
- Senior layout artist
- Mincho Marinov (ILM)
- Previsualization artist
- Eddie Maristela
- Effects technical director
- Xavier Martin (MPC)
- Animation production coordinator
- Alexandra Mason (MPC)
- Compositor
- Haydn Masuda (ILM)
- Senior compositor
- Yosuke Matsuno (MPC)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Marta Matuszewska
- Onset visual effects layout supervisor
- Will McCoy
- Senior digital paint artist
- Chris McCrowe
- Compositing research and development
- Dave McGrath (ILM)
- Lead creature technical director
- Jason McKeeman (ILM)
- Technical animator
- Chris McKenna (MPC)
- Senior creature TD
- Gustav Melich (ILM)
- Generalist td
- Szabolcs Menyhei (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Lead compositor
- Tory Mercer
- Creature technical director
- Joshua Methven
- CG Sequence Supervisor
- Joseph Metten (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Fx intern
- David Michielsen (ScanlinevFx)
- Visual effects executive producer
- Michel Mielke (ScanlinevFx)
- Lead compositor
- Luca Mignardi (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Rotoscoping artist
- Akmal Mlahaili
- Digital compositor
- Antonio Montes (ILM)
- Animator
- Erik Morgansen (ILM)
- Cg supervisor
- Walid Mouawad (ScanlinevFx)
- Fx artist
- Julia Mrugala (ScanlinevFx)
- Layout technical director
- Andy Mulligan (Industrial light & magic, london)
- Senior digital paint artist
- Naren Naidoo (ILM)
- Previs artist
- Tom Narey (MPC)
- Lead modeler
- Masa Narita (ILM)
- Lead texture artist
- Ben Neall (ILM)
- Senior creature technical director
- David Richard Nelson
- Stereo triage
- Alessandro Neri (MPC)
- Render wrangler/render support
- Avadhut Nerurkar (3D Stereoscopic Conversion)
- Matte painter
- Sarah Neveu
- Layout & matchmove artist
- Evan Ng
- Visual effects coordinator
- Bonita Nichols
- Animation supervisor
- Rick O'Connor (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Alok Ogale
- Visual effects supervisor
- Berter Orpak (ScanlinevFx)
- Roto & paint artist
- Tirza Oudolf (Atomic Fiction)
- Digital artist
- Cosku Ozdemir (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- Konstantinos Panagiotopoulos (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Senior visual effects technical director
- Oleksandr Panaskevych (ILM)
- Production coordinator
- Siobhan Parkhouse
- Digital compositor
- Bhavik B. Patel (MPC London)
- Roto/paint artist
- Annie Patenaude (Atomic Fiction)
- Digital artist
- Sagar Patil (Base FX)
- Lighting technical director
- Neeraj Pattani (ILM)
- Digital asset manager
- Robbie Payne (Propshop)
- Digital artist
- Caleb Pennypacker (ILM)
- Compositing artist
- Johannes Peter (ScanlinevFx)
- Paint and roto artist
- Andrea Peverelli (Industrial Light and Magic)
- Previsualization artist
- Huan Phan
- Digital compositor
- Ian Plumb
- Sr creature td
- Ariele Podreider Lenzi (ILM)
- Layout/matchmove artist
- Rahul Pokharkar (Industrial light & magic, vancouver)
- Digital compositor
- Daniel Popovic (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Compositing supervisor
- Jason Porter
- Digital artist
- Bruce Powell
- Digital compositor
- Tim Preston (MPC)
- Senior lighting technical director
- John F. Prieto (MPC)
- Lighting technical director
- Carlota Primo
- Generalist Supervisor
- Andrew Proctor
- Stereoscopic artist
- Michael Pugh
- Senior digital compositor
- Sinisa Radosavljevic (Industrial Light and Magic)
- Matchmove/layout td
- Mohammad Rastkar
- Senior lighting technical director
- Aatur Ravani (Moving picture company)
- Modeler
- Bryan Repka (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- Wesley Roberts (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Digital compositor
- Stephen Robertson
- Fx artist
- Filippo Robino (ScanlinevFx)
- Visual effects artist
- Francisco Miguel Robles González
- Digital compositor
- Greg Rochon (ILM)
- Compositor
- Calvin Romeyn (ILM)
- Matte painting supervisor
- Benjamin Ross (ScanlinevFx)
- Stereo editor
- Steven Roste
- Visual effects producer
- Christoph Roth
- Software development and support
- Jonak Roy
- Matte painting artist
- Tony Rudolph (ScanlinevFx)
- Environment artist
- Kevin Russell (MPC)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Bryan Ryan (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Nathan Rémy (MPC)
- Executive visual effects producer
- Marc Sadeghi (Atomic Fiction)
- Texture artist
- Kevin San
- Senior creature technical director
- Nico Sanghrajka
- Creature supervisor
- Steve Sauers (ILM Singapore)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Craig Saxby (MPC)
- Concept artist
- Tyler Scarlet (ILM)
- Fx artist
- Felix Schaller (ScanlinevFx)
- System administrator
- Michael Scheffler (ScanlinevFx)
- Compositing artist
- Franz Schiller (ScanlinevFx)
- Lead visual effects
- Roman Schmidt
- Lighting technical director
- Arvid Schneider (ILM)
- Lead effects technical director
- David Schneider (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- David Schott (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Digital compositor
- Sebastian Schütt (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Rene Segura (ILM)
- Effects technical director
- Enrico Selmi (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Brian Sepanzyk (ILM)
- Effects TD
- Sheldon Serrao (ILM)
- Modeler
- Nic Sievers (ILM)
- Lead digital artist
- Elvin Siew (Texture & lookdev)
- Creature TD
- Fabio Siino (ILM)
- Texture artist
- Stephan Skorepa (Industrial Light and Magic)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Jason Smith
- Visual effects coordinator
- Kath Smith
- Roto/paint artist
- Natalie Smith (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Senior layout technical director
- Perry Hyunwoo Sohn (ILM)
- Screen graphics
- Gordon Spurs
- Visual effects coordinator
- Joe Statham
- Data wrangler
- Paul Stevens
- Digital compositor
- Michael Stewart (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Sam Stewart (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- Paul Venn Stirling (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Sheldon Stopsack
- Digital compositor
- Jonathon Sumner (Atomic Fiction)
- Visual effects artist
- Jane Sun
- Paint/prep artist
- Hemanth Surana
- Paint and roto artist
- Adrián Sánchez (Industrial Light and Magic)
- Cg supervisor
- Laurent Taillefer
- Digital artist
- Lionel Taillens
- Fx td
- Donna Wing Yan Tang (ILM)
- Lead compositor
- Joey Tang (Atomic Fiction)
- Matchmove/layout artist
- James Tavet (ILM)
- Senior creature technical director
- Amy Taylor (ILM)
- Senior lighting technical director
- Jean-Yves Teillet (ILM)
- CG artist
- Joshua Teleki (ScanlinevFx)
- Creature technical director
- Panat Thamrongsombutsakul (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Shivas Thilak Anthikkat (ILM)
- Lead environment artist
- Nacho Thomas (MPC)
- Lighting technical director
- Fernando Tortosa (MPC)
- Animator
- Chris Tost (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- William Towle
- Lighting technical director
- Jamie Tremelling (MPC)
- Executive stereographer
- Corey Turner (Paramount Pictures)
- Digital effects artist
- Chris Ung (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Cg intern
- Sylvia Unglaub (ScanlinevFx)
- Camera layout
- Pete Upson (Matchmove ilm)
- Digital matte painter
- Audrius Urbonavicius (MPC)
- Fx artist
- Alexander Urik (ScanlinevFx)
- Compositor
- Jan van de Laar
- Animator
- Ryan Vicik (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- Pau Viladot
- Spydercam flight control
- Rich Volp
- Texture artist
- Kim Vongbunyong (ILM)
- Vfx editor
- Wes Walcott (Prime focus)
- Visual effects artist
- Michael Leon Ware
- Senior CG artist
- José Manuel Weil (ScanlinevFx)
- Matchmove artist
- Philipp Welle (ScanlinevFx)
- Digital artist
- Ryan Weston (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- Kristofer Whitford
- Visual effects producer
- Ryan Wiederkehr (ILM)
- Production manager
- Anna Joel Wilson (MPC)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Keta Wilson
- Visual effects artist
- Jeff Wolverton
- Senior compositor
- Stephen T.Y. Wong (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Compositing artist
- Kai Woytke (ScanlinevFx)
- Effects technical director
- Tuba Yalcin (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Technical animator
- Keiji Yamaguchi
- Previsualization supervisor
- Steve Yamamoto
- Digital compositor
- Hasan Sedat Yildiz (Atomic Fiction)
- Senior texture & look dev artist
- Chris Zammit (ILM) (Chris Zammit)
- Ceo
- Thomas Zauner (ScanlinevFx)
- Department Coordinator of Digital Paint and Roto
- Becky Zhang (BaseFX)
- Fx technical director
- Zichuan Zhao (ILM)
Stunts
- Stunt double
- Alina Andrei (Laura Haddock)
- Stunts
- Daryl Andrews
- Stunt performer
- Benjamin Ashley
- Stunt driver
- Luciano Bacheta
- Stunt performer
- Ele Bardha
- Stunts
- Jeffrey G. Barnett
- Stunt performer
- Shawn Bernal
- Stunts
- Chick Bernhardt
- Stunt double
- Max Breitenbach (Optimus Prime)
- Stunt double
- Scheryl W Brown (Benjamin Flores, Jr.)
- Stunt performer
- Steve Brown
- Stunts
- Trent Brya
- Stunt performer
- Andrew Burford
- Stunt performer
- Nellie Burroughes
- Stunts
- Andy Butcher
- Utility stunts
- Kial Butler
- Stunt performer
- Darryl Canham
- Stunt performer
- Tony Christian
- Stunt performer
- Kieran Clarke
- Stunt performer
- Adam Collins
- Stunt driver
- Ben Collins
- Stunt performer
- Joel Conlan
- Precision driver
- Theresa Cook
- Stunt double
- Geovanny Corvera (Juliocesar Chavez)
- Stunt performer
- Tom Cotton
- Stunt performer
- James Cox
- Stunt performer
- Jason Curle
- Stunt performer
- Nicholas Daines
- Stunt performer
- Andrius Davidenas
- Stunts
- Andrew Emilio DeCesare
- Stunt driver
- Michael Dengel
- Stunt performer
- Levan Doran
- Stunt performer
- Samir Durrani
- Stunts
- Josh Dyer
- Stunt driver
- Rick English
- Stunts
- Ben Essex
- Stunt performer
- Dan Euston
- Stunt driver
- Niki Faulkner
- Stunts
- Alice Ford
- Utility stunts
- Alice Ford
- Stunt performer
- Amanda Foster
- Utility stunts
- Joey Freitas
- Stunt double
- Brenda Lorena Garcia (Daniel Iturriaga)
- Stunts
- Scott Goudie
- Stunt performer
- Oliver Gough
- Stunts
- David R. Grant
- Stunt performer
- Evangelos Grecos
- Utility stunts
- Dean Grimes
- Supervising stunt coordinator
- Mike Gunther
- Stunts
- Nicklas Hansson
- Stunt double
- Jessica Harbeck (Laura Haddock)
- Stunt performer
- Tom Hatt
- Stunt performer
- Dan Hirst
- Stunts
- Sara Holden
- Stunt performer
- Al Holland
- Stunt performer
- Jessica Hooker
- Stunt rigger
- Lou Horvath
- Stunt performer
- Paul Howell
- Stunt coordinator
- Rob Inch (Opening battle sequence)
- Stunt performer
- Orsányi Iván
- Stunt performer
- Jack Jagodka
- Stunt performer
- Ramón Jiménez
- Utility stunts
- Derek Johnson
- Riding double
- Dylan Jones (For Stanley Tucci)
- Stunt double
- Antal Kalik (Josh duhamel)
- Utility stunts
- Kevin Kent
- Stunt performer
- Nandalie Campbell Killick
- Stunt performer
- George Kirby
- Stunt performer
- Christian Knight
- Stunts
- Joe Kras
- Stunts
- Cody Bo Kruger
- Utility stunts
- Efka Kvaraciejus
- Stunts
- Scott Lang
- Stunts
- Kamil Lemieszewski
- Stunt driver
- Sli Lewis
- Stunt performer
- Trevor Logan
- Stunt performer
- Boris Martinez
- Stunt double
- Dan Mast (Mark Wahlberg)
- Wire stunt rigger
- Ginger McCarthy
- Stunt coordinator
- Nick McKinless
- Stunt performer
- Trayan Milenov-Troy
- Stunt performer
- Craig Miller
- Stunts
- Lee Millham
- Stunt performer
- Theo Morton
- Stunts
- Mike Mukatis
- Stunt performer
- Cali
- Stunt performer
- David Newton
- Stunts
- Jessen Noviello
- Stunt performer
- Richard Nunez
- Stunt utility
- Richard Nunez
- Stunts
- Jason Oettle
- Stunts
- Ryan Orr
- Stunt performer
- Béla Orsányi
- Stunts
- Cali Parrish
- Stunt performer
- Philip Partridge
- Stunt performer
- James Pavey
- Stunt performer
- Rob Pavey
- Stunt driver
- Randy Peters (Optimus Prime)
- Stunt double
- Kara Petersen (Samuel Parker)
- Stunts
- Matt Philliben
- Utility stunts
- Dave Phillips
- Stunt performer
- Andy Pilgrim
- Stunt performer
- Jude Poyer
- Stunt performer
- Jade Quon
- Stunts
- Dieter Rauter
- Stunt performer
- Andrej Riabokon
- Stunt driver
- Larry Rippenkroeger
- Stunt performer
- Shane Roberts
- Stunt performer
- Florian Robin
- Stunt performer
- Tom Rodgers
- Stunt double
- David Flip Rodriguez (Santiago Carbrera)
- Dbl sir anthony hopkins
- J.P. Romano
- Stunts
- Joshua Romeo
- Stunt driver
- Spencer Sano
- Utility stunts
- Alex Schoenauer
- Stunt performer
- Matt Sherren
- Stunt performer
- James Stewart
- Stunt performer
- Shane Steyn
- Stunt performer
- Mens-Sana Tamakloe
- Stunt double
- Sean Taylor (Josh duhamel)
- Stunts
- Lukas Tomsik
- Stunt driver
- Luke Tumber (Stunts)
- Stunts
- Luke Tumber
- Stunt performer
- Edward Upcott
- Stunt double
- Tony Van Silva
- Stunt performer
- Pablo Verdejo
- Stunt performer
- Torrey Vogel
- Stunts
- David Wald
- Stunt performer
- Calvin Warrington-Heasman
- Stunt performer
- Joe Watts
- Stunt department coordinator
- Fern Webster
- Stunt rigging coordinator
- Kyle Woods
- Stunt performer
- Liang Yang
- Stunt performer
- Steen Young
- Stunt double
- Vanessa Zamarripa (Isabela Moner)
- Stunt fighter
- Jamie Biddulph (*)
Camera
- Lighting technician
- Harry Akers
- Imax camera operator
- Jamie Alac
- Gaffer
- Wesley Alley (Second unit)
- Fixture foreman
- Michael D Anderson
- Lighting technician
- Zachary Andrews
- Electrician
- Neil Ashton
- Camera operator
- Richard Coy Aune
- Rigging electric gang boss
- Kevin Barrera
- Gaffer
- Brian Bartolini (Second unit)
- Camera operator
- Lucas Bielan
- Grip
- Brian Bishop
- Loader
- Zachary Blosser
- Lighting technician
- Philip Bolzman
- Videoassist
- Alex Bridges (Main unit UK)
- Gaffer
- John Buckley
- First assistant camera
- Julian Bucknall ("c" camera, main unit, UK)
- Delta head operator
- Alex Bunin
- Camera operator
- Frank Buono
- Lighting technician
- Buzzy Burwell (Arizona)
- Dolly grip
- Ryan Busscher
- Fixtures rigger
- Kevin Cadwallader (Arizona)
- Grip
- Mario Casarez
- Rigging electric gang boss
- Jesse Cecchini
- Grip
- Scott Chase
- Second assistant camera
- Alex Collings (Main unit, UK)
- Director of photography
- Peter Lyons Collister (Second unit)
- Pursuit crane operator
- Jeff Comfort
- Still photographer
- Andrew Cooper
- Best boy rigging grip
- Jason Blaise Cunningham
- Video, computer playback engineer
- Mark Cyr
- Lighting technician
- Thomas M. Dangcil
- Second assistant camera
- Richard Davis (Second unit)
- Russian arm operator
- Jonathan Dennis (Iceland Unit)
- Dolly grip
- Sean Devine ("b" camera)
- Additional second assistant camera
- Simon Dunn (Dailies, main unit, UK)
- Drone pilot
- Eric Dvorsky
- Key grip
- Arnar Einarsson (Iceland Unit)
- Best boy electricial
- Lee Eldred (UK)
- DIT Assistant
- Nick Everett (Second unit)
- Grip
- Ryan Faulkner
- Additional lighting programmer
- Christopher Ferguson
- Rigging gaffer
- Jason C. Fitzgerald
- Best boy rigging grip
- Matt Floyd (Arizona)
- Underwater grip
- Matt Floyd
- Digital imaging technician
- Steve Freebairn
- Aerial drone pilot
- Dionys Frei
- Head tech
- Yuriy Fuks
- 3d camera technician
- Seth Gallagher
- Camera trainee
- Tom Gamble (3d team)
- Lighting technician
- Dustin Gardner (Additional photography)
- Lighting technician
- Tony Gaskell
- Key rigging grip
- Thomas Gibson
- Grip
- Michael D. Gonzalez
- Aerial camera system technician
- Peter Graf
- Lighting technician
- Jon Gray
- Lighting technician
- Tyler Grimm
- Additional director of photography
- Brooks P. Guyer
- Aerial drone unit
- Matt Harmsworth
- Lighting technician
- Stephanie Hauser
- Crane technician
- Steve Hideg (Dailies)
- Digital imaging technician
- Zach Hilton
- Lighting console programmer
- Tom Howard
- Second assistant camera
- Walrus J.U.I.C.E. Howard
- Additional 3d camera trainee dailies
- Ben Howlett
- Russian arm precision driver
- Wayne Howlett (Iceland Unit)
- Crane technician
- Larry Hurt (UK unit)
- First assistant camera
- Elva Sara Ingvarsdóttir (Iceland)
- First assistant camera
- Jimmy E. Jensen ("a" camera)
- Camera operator a camera
- Jacques Jouffret (Steadicam operator)
- First assistant camera
- John Kairis
- Aerial director of photography
- Michael Kelem (Iceland Unit)
- Lighting technician
- Bryan Kimbel
- Second assistant camera
- Sean Kisch ("a" camera, main unit, UK)
- Lighting technician
- Brad Knopf
- Lighting technician
- Brandon Kovatch
- Rigging key grip arizona
- Chris Leidholdt
- Camera operator
- Oliver Loncraine ("c" camera, main unit, UK)
- Chargehand rigging electrician
- Vince Madden
- Camera trainee dailies, main unit, UK
- Filippo Maso
- Grip
- John Ingi Matta (Iceland)
- Second assistant camera "a" camera
- Bill McConnell Jr.
- Grip
- Daniel McGraw
- Camera trainee, main unit, UK
- Toby McKay
- Video assist
- Adam Meadows
- First assistant camera
- Ray Meere ("d" camera, main unit, UK)
- Director of photography
- Igor Meglic (Second unit)
- Charge hand
- Michael-Daniel-King
- Grip
- Alexander Charles Miller III (Miller Alexander)
- Lighting technician
- Brian Minzlaff (Arizona)
- Electrician
- Ryan Joseph Moran
- Rigging electric
- Ian Myron
- Electrician rigging uk
- Gary Nagle
- 3D rig technician
- Nigel Nally
- 3d rig technician uk
- Claudio Napoli (Dailies)
- Company grip
- Ruben Nino (Arizona)
- Key grip
- Zak 'Ebenezzer' O'Leary (Namibia Unit)
- Rigging electric
- Ken Palladino
- Camera operator
- Nikhil Paniz
- Camera operator
- Onofrio Nino Pansini
- Set lighting technician
- Greg Patterson
- First assistant
- Haydn Pazanti (Hawaii unit)
- Second assistant camera
- David Pearce ("c" camera, main unit, UK)
- Camera operator
- Matthew Pebler (Detroit unit)
- Dit trainee
- Jonathan Petts (UK dailies)
- Lighting technician
- Matt Poertner
- 3D engineer
- Don Presley
- Second assistant camera
- Edward Ratcliffe (Drone unit, UK)
- Digital imaging technician
- Laura Redpath (2nd unit, uk)
- Camera operator
- Richard Roles (Aerial footage)
- Underwater dp
- Pete Romano
- Assistant chief lighting technician
- Wally Rowell (Arizona)
- Assistant camera
- Riccarda Russo
- Hydrascope tech
- Ernest Rydberg
- Dit trainee
- Ewan Sadler (Main unit, UK)
- Best boy grip
- James Sams
- Second assistant camera
- Jack Sands (Main unit, UK)
- Digital imaging technician
- Cory Schulthies (Iceland Unit)
- First assistant
- Luke Selway (2nd Unit)
- Lighting technician
- Sophie Shellenberger (Arizona)
- Digital imaging technician
- James Shovlar (Second unit, UK)
- Grip
- Jacen Sievers
- Aerial camera technician
- Jared Slater (Iceland Unit)
- Gaffer
- Martin Smith
- Lighting technician
- Peter M. Smith (Arizona)
- Lighting technician
- Scott Smith
- Lighting technician
- Creig Symons
- Lighting technician
- Cory James Taylor
- Loader
- Grace Craig
- Gaffer
- Rick Thomas (Arizona)
- DIT Assistant
- Thomas Thomas
- Russian arm technician
- Andy Thomson (Iceland Unit)
- Aerial drone camera operator
- Davide Tiraboschi
- Drone supervisor
- Graham Tolhurst
- Key grip
- Les T. Tomita
- 3D engineer
- Céline Tricart
- Lighting technician
- Jeff Urbanowicz
- Lighting technician
- Patrick Walter
- Drone visual observer
- Benton Ward
- Assistant chief rigging gaffer
- Christopher Warren
- Lighting technician
- Andrew Webster
- Lighting technician
- Joshua Weyhing
- Camera supporter
- Bradley Everett Wilson
- Rigging electrian
- Greg Wolfe
- First assistant camera
- John Rex Woodward
- Rigging gaffer
- Marc Wostak
- Bestboy grip
- Satoshi Yamazaki
- Video assist operator
- George Zador (Second unit)
- Camera department
- Justin Zaffiro (Best boy)
- Second assistant camera
- Litong Zhen (Second unit)
- Second assistant camera
- Rio Zumwalt (LA Unit)
Wardrobe department
- Key military costumer
- Anthony Almaraz
- Costumer
- Sara Anderson
- Key set costumer
- Jeanie Baker
- Crowd standby
- Loulou Bontemps
- Costume concept artist
- Phillip Boutte Jr.
- Wardrobe master
- Anthony Brookman
- Key costumer
- Chrissy Callan
- Costume runner
- Samantha Choat
- Crowd costume standby
- Florence Chow (Daily)
- Costumer
- Siobhan Claridy
- Costume crowd supervisor
- Angel Concepcion
- Costumer to Mr. Wahlberg
- Lorraine Crossman
- Personal assistant to wardrobe department
- Jessie Dewick
- Costume assistant
- Gloria Dyer
- Costume assistant
- Carlos Fontanarrosa
- Prop maker
- John Frade
- Costume assistant
- Ben Ter Haar
- Costume production assistant
- Rachel Hague
- Costume graphic artist
- Anna Haigh
- Costume production assistant UK
- Anastasia Harrold
- Costumer
- Sophie Homer
- Costume pa
- Katie Hudson
- Costume assistant
- Andrea Illiano
- Specialty costumer
- Jonathan Knipscher
- Principal set costumer
- Michelle Victoria McGrath
- Uk costume armour tech
- Mark Miller
- Assistant costume designer
- Michael Mooney
- Costume coordinator
- Jennie Murphy (UK unit)
- Costumer
- Matt Payne (Costumes)
- Assistant costume designer
- Dani Phelps
- Ager/dyer
- John Ringhoff
- Specialty costumer
- Mark Spain (Mark D. Spain)
- Key textile artist
- Ivory Stanton
- Costumer
- Nicole Suerez
- Uk metal armour tech
- Carl Summersgill
- Costumer
- Jaclyn Tamizato
- Costume assistant
- Kim Tizard-Lee
- Crowd standby
- Petra Turonova
- Costume assistant
- Cristina Vizireanu (Daily)
- Costume pa
- Justin Ward
- Costumer
- Dagmarette Yen
- Textile artist
- Tyra Youland
- Costume supervisor
- Deborah Zimmerman
- Costume props
- Amy Westwood (*) (Robert Allsopp & Associates Ltd)
Editorial department
- 3D Assistant Production Coordinator
- David Black
- Assistant editor
- Fred Brown II (EPK and BTS)
- Stereoscopic editor
- Dhirendra Chhatpar
- Dailies technician
- Alden Delos Santos
- Colorist
- Adrian DeLude (Dailies)
- Digital intermediate assistant
- Giovanni DiGiorgio
- Finishing editor
- Matthew W. Johnson (Company 3)
- Assistant editor
- Ben Northenor
- Location systems engineer
- Stephen Regnier (EC3 Dailies)
- Senior digital intermediate producer
- Erik Rogers
- 3D editor
- Michael Rostker
- Assistant editor
- Robert Sealey
- Digital intermediate accountant
- Ian Sullivan
- 3d post production coordinator
- Chance Tanner
- Stereoscopic editor
- Smeet Vedant
- Colorist
- Matt Wallach (Dailies, additional photography)
- Assistant colorist
- Niccolo H. Bodner (*) (Company 3)
- 3d post production coordinator
- Brie DaSilveira (*) (Paramount Pictures)
Music department
- Score mixer
- Jeffrey Biggers
- Composer
- Philippe Briand (Trailer Music)
- Musician
- Wade Culbreath (Timpani)
- Composer
- Mark Denis (Trailer Music)
- Composer
- Gary Dworetsky (Additional music)
- Composer
- Dave Fleming (Additional music)
- Orchestrator
- Rick Giovinazzo
- Digital score recordist
- Kevin Globerman
- Singer
- Kelci Hahn
- Music editor
- Darrell Hall
- Singer
- Jon Robert Hall
- Orchestrator
- Jennifer Hammond
- Singer
- Ayana Haviv (Ensemble)
- Additional score mixer
- Greg Hayes
- Choir vocalist
- Todd Honeycutt
- Synth programmer
- Klayton
- Music editor
- Bryan Lawson
- Additional music editor
- Dane Leon
- Choir conductor
- Jasper Randall
- Choir contractor
- Jasper Randall
- Composer
- Luke Richards (Additional music)
- Orchestra contractor
- Peter Rotter
- Music editor
- Jason Ruder
- Orchestrator
- Carl Rydlund
- Composer
- Gabriel Saban (Trailer Music)
- Conductor
- James T. Sale
- Musician
- Bart Samolis
- Score vocalist
- Mark Edward Smith
- Additional recording
- Scott Michael Smith
- Musician
- Tom Strahle (Electric guitar)
- Music editor
- Jeanette Surga
- Score mixing assistant
- Jeremy Underwood
- Singer
- Marijke van Niekerk
- Music preparation
- Booker White
- Singer
- Elyse Willis (Ensemble)
- Music editor
- Sam Zeines
- Singer
- Dylan Gentile (*)
- Off-camera singer
- A.J. Teshin (*)
Other crew
- Production assistant
- Nicholas A. Ager
- Accounts pa
- Amber Aitken
- Production assistant
- Demetrios Anastasiow
- Set pa
- Bobby Antova (Additional uk)
- Assistant to anthony hopkins
- Juan Miguel Arias
- Production assistant
- Franklyn Beasley
- Housing coordinator
- Taylor Benavides
- Studio teacher
- Adam Bennett
- Production assistant
- Molly Bernitz (Micro Unit)
- Production assistant
- Ram Bharwani
- Armourer
- Paul Biddiss
- Production coordinator
- Vicky Bishop (UK)
- Key crafts service
- Lisa A. Blair (Additional photography, Los Angeles)
- Stereographer
- Matthew R. Blute
- Production assistant
- Chance Bostick (Additional photography)
- Adr voice artist
- Ron Bottitta
- Runner
- Sórcha Bradford
- Assistant production coordinator
- Mark Brennan (UK)
- Production assistant
- Jeremy Brenner
- Production assistant
- Jordan Burgess
- Production safety
- Margaret Buckalew (Margaret Buckalew)
- Supervising armourer
- Liam Byrne (UK)
- Crowd pa
- Lucine Canel
- 1st Assistant Accountant
- Nicholas Carranza
- Food stylist
- Eloise Carrow
- Shipping coordinator
- Elizabeth Chambers
- Key assistant production coordinator
- Lindy Chambers (UK)
- Production staff
- Carlos Chavez
- Fitness coach
- Bo Cleary
- Prep coordinator
- Oliver Cockerham
- Cashier
- Anna Cole
- Assistant production coordinator
- Anneka Coleman (UK)
- Production assistant
- Elise Conklin
- Armourer
- Greg Corke
- Production assistant
- Callum Costello
- Production secretary
- Kale Davidoff
- Second assistant accountant
- Michael Day
- 2nd assistant accountant
- Nick Decicco
- Assistant to executive in charge of production
- Rebecca DiFillippo
- Assistant to lorenzo di bonaventura
- Ashley Dizon
- Production assistant
- Andrew Dolio
- Production assistant
- Alexandria Douglas
- Production assistant
- Sabrina Dungan
- Key assistant production coordinator
- Katrina Elder
- Production assistant
- Amber Emery
- Key armourer
- David Fencl
- Payroll accountant
- Patrick J.T. Flanagan
- Production assistant
- Andrew Forsleff
- Travel coordinator
- Anouk Frösch
- Assistant accountant
- Michael Fussell
- Production assistant
- Rosalinda Galdamez
- Assistant to Mr. Bay
- Mike Gerber
- Production assistant
- Corey Gipperich
- Armoury coordinator
- Adam Goodall (UK)
- Crowd pa
- Alicia Graf
- Production assistant
- Ryan Grant
- Uk production accountant
- Dan Hands
- Assistant accountant
- Emma Harman
- Production secretary
- Samuel Harman
- Production assistant
- Tyler Hartwig
- Additional production assistant
- Lindsay Hatcher
- Production assistant
- Tanner Havens
- Production assistant
- Nick Hayes
- Production assistant
- Jake Heineke
- Accounts assistant
- Laura Herman
- Production coordinator
- Estefania Bonilla Hernandez (Cuba unit)
- Stereography operator
- Jesse Hiram
- Assistant production coordinator
- Caroline Houghton (Travel)
- Production assistant
- Jadon House
- Armoury Modeller
- Tom Hughes
- Technical advisor
- Harry Humphries
- Contador de produccion cuba
- Miguel Hurtado
- Production accountant
- Miguel Hurtado
- Crowd pa
- Jacques Simon Hurtevent
- Production assistant
- Toni Izzo
- Production assistant
- Kevin Jacobs
- Studio teacher
- Eva Jensen
- Production assistant
- Trevor Johann
- Floor runner
- Amy Rebecca Jones
- Assistant military technical advisor
- Kevin Kent
- Production assistant
- Alicia Kitson
- Production assistant
- Samantha Kohlhorst
- Payroll accountant
- Susannah Kudrath
- Production assistant
- 123adade Kwame
- Production assistant
- Kim Labick
- Production safety consultant
- Phil LaDuke
- Office production assistant
- Monica Lancaster
- Crowd pa
- Natasha Lane
- Production assistant
- Chad Lawrence
- Matt Lindquist
- Adr actor
- Matt Lindquist
- Studio teacher
- Jill S. Litwin
- Assistant accountant
- Jana Lundy
- Publicist
- Ruben Malaret
- Assistant to mr. bryce
- Katie Malott
- Payroll accountant
- Hiromi Marder
- Production assistant
- Alistair Marks
- Lock off pa
- Dan Marsden
- Set production assistant
- Alex Martini (Phoenix)
- Armoury Modeller
- Nick Massey
- Craft service
- Travis Alan McAfee (Arizona unit)
- Medic
- Rachel McLean (Additional crew)
- Set pa
- Alex Mill (Battle sequence)
- Production assistant
- Amy Moore
- Set production assistant
- Ash Morris
- Additional production assistant
- Nicholas moyer
- Stand-in pre-light
- James L. Muller (Mr. Wahlberg)
- Payroll assistant
- Alan Murphy
- Production assistant
- Allyssa Murphy
- Horsemaster
- Camilla Naprous
- Production assistant
- Alex Nardelli
- Production assistant
- Sam Nickelson
- Assistant
- Marla Nini
- Aerial coordinator/pilot
- Frédéric North
- Production assistant
- Timothy Nyquist
- Film extra
- Mark Oldridge
- Production assistant
- A.J. Ortenstone
- Key armourer
- Dan Osborne
- Health & safety adviser
- Malcolm Pearce (UK)
- Assistant accountant
- Callum Pedelty
- Set runner
- Lucy Percival
- Additional set production assistant
- Michelle Plott
- Craft service
- Victor Primero (Second assistant)
- Payroll accountant
- Sarah Rake (UK)
- Animal coordinator
- Cris Rankin
- Rattle snake safety
- Cris Rankin
- Production assistant
- Brooke Razo
- Production assistant
- Ariana Refsdal
- Assistant to second unit director
- Frank Reina
- Cto
- Nathan Rich (Base FX)
- Production assistant
- Bobby Riley
- Production assistant
- Rodney Rivera-Medina
- Departmental pa/craft services
- Tonya Roberts
- Production assistant
- Nathan K. Robertson
- Heath and safety adviserl
- Daniel Rogers
- Medic
- Todd Rogers (Construction)
- Additional production assistant
- Jesse Routhier
- Set production assistant
- Sam Rumble
- Miscellaneous crew
- Mark Ryan (Voice)
- Production assistant
- Patricia Ryan (Ireland)
- Production assistant
- Robert Sayers
- Production assistant
- Kevin Schollenberger
- Computer/video supervisor
- C. Alexander Sears
- Horse dept
- Samantha Seivwright
- Production assistant
- Dylan Sewell
- Production assistant
- June Shin
- Set production assistant
- Aaron R. Smith
- Production assistant
- Dontavias Smith
- Armorer
- Francis Smith
- Script supervisor
- Kris Smith
- Epk operator
- Joby Stephens
- Production assistant
- Kaelin Stockwell
- Production controller
- Cheryl A. Stone
- Production assistant
- Nicholas Storm
- Payroll accountant
- Isabelle Suas (UK)
- Production assistant
- Adam Survay
- Additional production assistant
- Nicholas Szewczyk
- Production assistant
- Nate Szukhent
- 1st asst accountant
- Alexis Tanasoca
- Payroll accountant
- Sophia Tapia
- Production assistant
- George Telfer
- Additional production assistant
- Illias Thoms (Dailies)
- Production assistant
- Doug Vanarsdal
- Writers room assistant
- Aaron Walker
- Fire officer
- Derek Warman
- SPFX Accountant
- Jamie Waxman
- Production assistant
- Ryker Wells
- Production assistant
- Derrick Welsbacher
- Weather consultant
- Richard Wild
- Supervising armourer
- Tim Wildgoose
- Key craft service
- Jeff Winn
- Production assistant
- Joshua Wisenbaugh
- Aviation supplier
- Mike Woodley
- Production secretary
- Eric K. Yun
- Production coordinator
- Marc T.S. Zakalik (Michigan)
- Locations assistant
- Maxwell Boulton (*) (UK)
- Location marshal
- Amber Chester (*)
- Conservation consultant
- Simon Nobes (*)
(*) uncredited