You have not yet access to any sci-file…

 Find out all day by day updates and news from this site

The Flash

(The Flash)

 Credits

Cast

Barry Allen
Grant Gustin
Iris West
Candice Patton
Caitlin Snow
Danielle Panabaker
Cisco Ramon
Carlos Valdes
Dr. Harry Wells
Tom Cavanagh
Joe West
Jesse L. Martin
Wally West
Keiynan Lonsdale

Creator

Creator
Greg Berlanti
Creator
Andrew Kreisberg
Creator
David Nutter

Producer

Executive producer
Greg Berlanti
Produced by / producer
Joseph Patrick Finn
Co-executive producer / executive producer
Aaron Helbing
Co-executive producer / executive producer
Todd Helbing
Executive producer
Andrew Kreisberg
Executive producer
Sarah Schechter
Co-producer
Jennifer Lence
Co-producer
Carl Ogawa
Co-producer
Geoff Garrett
Associate producer
Scott Sebert
Producer
Glen Winter
Executive producer
David Nutter
Co-executive producer
Benjamin Raab
Consulting producer
Zack Stentz
Consulting producer
Alison Schapker
Consulting producer
Ben Sokolowski
Co-producer
Julian Meiojas
Executive producer / consulting producer
Gabrielle G. Stanton
Co-executive producer
Jaime Paglia
Co-executive producer
Deric A. Hughes
Producer
Brooke Roberts
Producer
Emily Silver
Associate producer
Curtis Krick

Music

Music
Blake Neely

Cinematography

Cinematographer
C. Kim Miles
Cinematographer
Stewart Whelan
Cinematographer
Jeffrey C. Mygatt

Casting

Casting director
Lyndsey Baldasare
Casting director
David Rapaport

Production design

Production designer
Tyler Bishop Harron
Production designer
Nigel Evans

Art direction

Art director
Simone Gore
Art director
James Steuart
Art director
Brentan Harron
Art director
Jennifer Donaldson

Set decoration

Set decorator
Joanne Leblanc
Set decorator
Ide Foyle

Costume design

Costume designer
Kate Main
Costume designer
Maya Mani
Costume designer
Farnaz Khaki-Sadigh

Makeup department

Hair department head
Sarah Koppes
Makeup department head
Tina Louise Teoli
Prosthetic makeup coordinator
Sandy Lindala
Special makeup effects designer
Bill Terezakis (Cowls and masks)
Makeup effects lab technician
Cayley Giene
Special makeup effects supervisor
Toby Lindala
1st assistant makeup / assistant makeup artist
Kate Blythe
Assistant hair stylist
Teresa Tso
Savitar Suit Tech
Vince Yoshida
First assistant makeup artist / first assistant makeup
Kari Anderson
Assistant makeup artist
Janella Churchill
Special makeup effects artist
Geoff Redknap
Hair stylist
Amy Bell
Assistant makeup artist / second assistant makeup artist
Jennifer Kaminski
Department head makeup / first assistant makeup
Candice Stafford
Assistant makeup artist
Bree-Anna Lehto
Makeup artist
Elke Winters

Production management

Post-production supervisor
Ryan Bosch
Post-production supervisor
Scott Sebert
Unit production manager / production manager
Brent Crowell
Unit manager
Sean Osmack
Production manager
Charles Lyall

Assistant director

Background coordinator
Tim Macarthur
Third assistant director / additional third assistant director
Scooby Vincent
Third assistant director / third assistant director
Michael Bishop (Daycall)
Trainee assistant director
Mark Herfindahl
First assistant director
Robert Crippen
Trainee assistant director
Alex Hodgson
Third assistant director
Benjamin Cairns
Second assistant director / first assistant director
Chris Lamb (Second unit)
Second assistant director
Martin Ellis
Second assistant director / additional second assistant director
Chad Belair
Second assistant director / first assistant director
Sean Osmack
Additional assistant director
Michael Bendner (Background coordinator)
First assistant director
Sara Irvine
First assistant director
David McLennan
Third assistant director
Emily Silver
Second unit director
Armen V. Kevorkian
First assistant director
Michael Shandley
Second assistant director
Paula Antil
First assistant director
Phil Chipera

Art department

Props buyer / property buyer
Tiara Motem
Paint coordinator / paint co-ordinator
Peter Lieshout
Assistant art director / set designer
Michael Uhryn
Illustrator
John Gallagher
Construction foreman
Christopher Rodgers
Assistant property master
Gavin De West
Scenic painter
Joyce Vanderpol
Storyboard artist
Jeremy Simser
Props / assistant property master
Don Anderson
Props
Jerry Staar
Property master
Gordon Deyell
Graphic designer
Jessica Fish
Assistant art director
Dave Wood
Props / assistant property master
Michael Aaron Keith
Prop fabricator
Ken Palkow
Property master
Robert K. Smith
Assistant set decorator
Leesa Hanna
Assistant set decorator / lead set dresser
Geoff Coulter
Storyboard artist
Jay Oliva
Assistant art director
Simone Gore
Paint coordinator
Vaughan V. Baker
Paint foreman
Niki Charalambopoulos
Set dresser
Kenneth Sayers
Set decoration buyer
Jennifer Abrams
Set dresser
Colin J. Czarnecki
Props
Stacey Caldwell
Set designer
Houman Eshraghi
Set dresser
Mikhail Ferrara

Sound department

Sound effects editor
Mark Camperell
Sound effects editor
Sebastian Sheehan
Supervising sound editor / sound supervisor
Michael Mullane
Boom operator
Roger Roscoe
Foley editor / foley mixer
Jacob McNaughton
Sound mixer
Rick Bal
Re-recording mixer
Aaron Levy
Foley mixer
John Guentner
Re-recording mixer
Ethan Beigel
Foley mixer / supervising foley editor
Arno Stephanian
Adr mixer
Christopher Cleator
Adr mixer
Andy Welker
Utility sound
Andy Bishop
Boom operator
Greg Hewett
Audio conform
Brian Seagrave
Adr mixer
Aaron Southerland
Adr mixer
Miguel Araujo
Sound assist
Mesh Gutierrez
Sound mixer
Craig Stauffer (Second unit)
Assistant sound editor
Emilie Corpuz
Supervising sound editor
Victor J. Hernandez
Sound assistant
Stephen Stubbs
Supervising sound editor
Brett Hinton
Sound assistant
Alexandrea Bjola-Desilets
Boom operator
Tysen Schieber (Second unit)
Foley editor / foley cueing
Trevor Metz
Foley editor / foley cueing
Max Braverman
Adr mixer
Patrick Christensen
Foley artist
Mitchell Kohen
Adr mixer
Matt Hovland
Adr engineer
Brody Ratsoy
Adr mixer
Greg Crawford (Atlanta)
Adr mixer
Jason Oliver
Foley mixer
Kyle Billingsley
Sound recordist
Roderick Matte (Second unit)
Sound mixer
Barry Keys (Foley recordist)
Adr mixer
Roy Machado
Sound mixer
Kyle Petty (Second unit)
Sound mixer
Simon Bright (Second unit)
Adr mixer
Dave Wilson

Special effects

Special effects coordinator
Michael Walls
Special effects technician
Willard Cochrane
Special effects foreman
Chris Hatchwell
Special effects
Brian Yu
Special effects technician
Mike Kruper
Legacy Effects Supervisor
Alan Scott
Legacy effects coordinator
Damon Weathers

Visual effects

Visual effects producer / visual effects coordinator
James Baldanzi
Animation supervisor / pre-visualization and animation
Jason Shulman
Visual effects artist
Dan Lopez
Animator
Mario Cardona
Visual effects editor / visual effects coordinator
Tanya Kevorkian
Visual effects artist
Gevork Babityan
Systems administrator
Ben Mackey (Encore)
Tracking artist
Bryan M. Higgins
Visual effects artist
Sanjay Raghavendran
Visual effects coordinator
Gregory Pierce
Digital compositor
James Payfer
Visual effects on-set coordinator / associate visual effects supervisor
Marc Lougee
Visual effects artist / in-house visual effects artist
Kevin Kutchaver
Visual effects artist
Patrick Horne (Character artist)
Visual effects artist
Alena Cochran
Senior visual effects coordinator / visual effects coordinator
Carrie Stula
Tracking/matchmove/layout artist
Frans de Vries
Visual effects post production assistant
Luu Nguyen
Visual effects / visual effects artist
Joseph Lu
Visual effects supervisor
Armen V. Kevorkian
Visual effects artist
Levon Kosoyan
Roto/paint coordinator / hdri specialist
Jordan Schuster
Visual effects editor / visual effects assistant editor
Rob Kraut
Visual effects consulting producer
Kay Arutyunyan
Head of production
Kristen Branan (Zoic Studios)
Systems administrator
Jose E. Calderon (Encore)
Visual effects consulting producer
Andrew Egiziano
Head of vfx systems engineering
Brian Peyatt (Encore)
Visual effects artist / lead cg artist
Edward M. Ruiz II
Senior character animator / senior previz artist
Hunter Athey
Senior systems engineer
Hector Barrera (Encore)
Visual effects artist / lead cg artist
Stefan Bredereck
Compositor
Brian Cuartero
Compositor / digital compositor
Winston Clark
Compositor
Aaron Chiesa
Visual effects artist
Vardan Petrosyan
Tracking/matchmove/layout artist
Robert Cvengros
Visual effects / vfx coordinator
Karen Goffred
Senior systems engineer
Jeremy Lang (Encore)
Cg supervisor
Rick Ramirez
Tracking artist
Nick Sinnott (Encore Hollywood)
Compositor
Lycee Anaya
Visual effects artist
Emanuel Rosario
Visual effects / visual effects artist
Jamie Baxter
Digital compositor
Mark Velazquez
Visual effects artist
Mike Krueger
Senior compositor
Dave Isaac Santos Abuel
Visual effects producer
Arissa Blasingame
Visual effects supervisor
John J. Renzulli
Senior compositor
James L. Davidson
On set data coordinator
Jed Glassford
Compositor
Heather McAuliff
Visual effects coordinator
Gavin Bedford
Visual effects artist
Jeremy Jozwik
Visual effects animator
Derek Raymond
Senior visual effects artist
Nick Damico
Visual effects artist
Brian C. Davis
Senior character animator
Nicole Herr (Encore VFX)
Visual effects coordinator
Julie Rothfarb
Visual effects editor / visual effects assistant editor
Dan Wilken
Compositor
Vahram Jacobs
Tracking/matchmove artist
Patricio Harris (Encore / tracking and matchmoving: Encore)
Compositor
Seth Brower (Encore Hollywood / compositor)
Modeler
Jon Gourley
Visual effects artist
Quentin Frost
Compositor
Javier Gallego
Visual effects artist
Emad Khalili
Visual effects coordinator
Curtis Krick
Visual effects coordinator
Charise E. Angone
Tracking artist
Steve McLafferty
Cg supervisor
Chad Wanstreet
Digital compositor
Megan Omi
Visual effects coordinator
Alexandra Jane Vahlbruch (Camera department, Zoic Studios)
Visual effects artist
Kevin Cahill
Animator previs artist
Jacob Patrick (Encore VFX)
Visual effects animator
Carl Frytz
Visual effects artist
Jordan Hansen
Visual effects animator
Tom Narey
Senior visual effects coordinator
Ana Marie Cruz (Warner Bors. CWTV)
Visual effects artist
Daniel Dod
Tracking artist
Massoud 'Ollie' Monsef
Digital compositor
Eric Reinhard
Compositor / digital compositor
Stephen Holbrook
Cg supervisor
Bill Spradlin
Digital compositor
Ryan Purnell
Digital compositor
Ryan Wieber
Senior look development and lighting artist
Timothy Hoffman
Digital compositor
Jon Terada
Visual effects i/o
An H. Dang
Lead tracking/layout artist
David Windhorst
Digital compositor
Pavel Hristov
Coordinator
Disa Elvira Gran
Senior compositor
Anthony Barcelo (Encore VFX)
Visual effects artist
Steve Fong
Visual effects artist
Mark Hennessy-Barrett
Visual effects
Bernard O. Ceguerra
Visual effects artist
Daniele Scialdone
Senior compositor
Bob Homami
Lighting artist
Scotty Knapp
Visual effects artist
Mark Kochinski
Compositor
Jason Heinze
Visual effects coordinator
Gerry Romero
Visual effects coordinator
Karen Therese Connolly
Roto Dept Manager
Matthew E. Gill
Stereoscopic production coordinator
Zayn Jinah (Stereo D)
Roto supervisor
Daniel Schrepf
Visual effects i/o
Annie Sollish
Digital compositor
Allyson V. Robles
Digital compositor
Stephen Wilson
Digital matte painter
Jim Hawkins (Zoic Studios)
Visual effects producer
Ian Markiewicz (Zoic Studios)
Senior character technical director
Scott Rosekrans
On-set visual effects supervisor / associate visual effects supervisor
Keith Hamakawa
VFX producer
Tavis Larkham (Zoic Studios / visual effects producer)
Visual effects coordinator
Marc Mason (Zoic Studios)
Digital compositor
Tomaso Tartarotti
Tracking/matchmove artist
Nha Hoan Le
Lead visual effects artist
Hnedel Maximore (Encore VFX / lead visual effects artist: City Sequence - Encore VFX)
Previsualization artist/animator
Billy Tai (Encore VFX)
Visual effects artist / visual effects concept artist
Nick Guth
Digital compositor
Jared Jones
Senior compositor
Scott Palleiko (Zoic Studios / senior lighting technical director: Zoic Studios)
Digital compositor
August Coleman
Digital compositor
Brandon Flyte
Tracking/matchmove/layout artist
Zak Johannesen
Compositing supervisor / visual effects lead
Andranik Taranyan
Tracking artist
Christopher Buzon
Visual effects
Robert Chapin
Compositor
Nicholas Daniels
I/O supervisor
Matt Drake (Zoic Studios)
Visual effects
Mahmoud Elragheb
Digital compositor
Shawn Ewashko
Digital compositor
Laura J. Hill (Zoic Studios)
Visual effects supervisor
Chris John Jones
Compositor
Sean Kalra
Digital effects artist
Raymond C. King
Digital compositor
Anthony Kramer (MassExodus)
I/O coordinator
Tom Malenica
Digital compositor
Geoffrey Mark
Visual effects coordinator
Chelsea L. Miller
Digital compositor
Tyler Nathan
CG artist
Michael S. Underwood (Encore Hollywood)
Roto/paint supervisor
Patrick L. Almanza
Lead effects artist
Mike Rhone (Zoic Studios / visual effects artist)
Visual effects artist
Nickolay Shchetinkin
Roto/paint artist
Jonathan Smith
Visual effects artist
Linda Jules
Compositor
Corey Just
Senior character animator
Clarence Robello
Fx artist
Brandon Woods

Stunts

Stunt coordinator
Jon Kralt
Stunt coordinator / stunt producer
J.J. Makaro
Key stunt rigger
Monte Thompson
Stunt rigger
Kai Hirvonen
Stunt rigger
Brian Lydiatt
Stunt double
Joel McGowan (Grant Gustin / stunt performer)
Stunt actor / stunt double
Jason Bell (Robbie Amell)
Stunt driver
Jeff Sanca
Stunt double
Ivett Gonda (Danielle Panabaker / stunt double: Audrey Marie Anderson)
Stunt double
Rochelle Okoye (Candice Patton / stunt double)
Stunt performer
Byron Briscoe
Stunt double
Jordan C. Davis (Dominic Purcell / stunt actor: Vigilante)
Stunt performer / stunt double
Fraser Aitcheson (Jesse L. Martin)
Stunts / stunt double
Rick Moore (Michael C. Smith)
Stunt double
Rorelee Tio (Malese Jow / stunt performer)
Stunt actor / stunt double
Rhys Williams (Franz Drameh)
Stunt double
Melissa Jin (Ashley Rickards / stunt double: Violett Beane)
Stunt driver / stunts
Duane Dickinson
Stunt performer / stunts
Cassandra Ebner
Stunt performer / stunts
Jodi Stecyk
Stunt double
Maja Stace-Smith (Peyton List / stunt double: Shantel VanSanten)
Stunt double
Donavin Kuhl (Grant Gustin)
Stunt performer / stunts
Fraser Corbett
Gypsy Stunt Double / Stunt Shopper
Lani Gelera
Stunt double
Cody Laudan (Grant Gustin)
Stunt performer / stunt double
Jae Lee (Abra Kadabra)
Stunt double
Tammy Nera (Candice Patton)
Stunt double
Yusef A. Ahmed (Carlos Valdes / stunt double: Michael Reventar)
Stunt double
Tommy Europe (Seth Whittaker / stunt performer)
Stunt performer
Sean Kohnke
Stunt double
Jeffrey C. Robinson (Wentworth Miller)
Stunt performer
Hugo Steele
Stunt double
Matthew Mylrea (Danton Black / Multiplex / stunts)
Stunts
Chris Webb
Stunts
Jeffery Ong
Stunt driver
Guy Bews
Stunt double
Will Erichson (Stephen Amell / stunt performer)
Stunt double
Ryan Moss (Taylor St. Pierre / stunt performer)
Stunt double
Crystal Mudry (Danielle Panabaker / stunt double: Trajectory)
Stunt performer
Simon Burnett
Stunt double
Zandara Kennedy (Danielle Panabaker / stunt double: Peyton List)
Stunt rigger
Chris Link
Stunt double
Nilo Williams (Candice Patton / stunt double: Candice Patton)
Stunt actor
Chad Riley
Stunt actor / stunt double
Dimitri Tsoy (Ash Lee)
Stunt rigger
Joshua Mazerolle

Camera

Lighting technician
Glen Allison
Key rigging grip
Shai Vera
Electrician
William Cash
"a" camera
Ted Smith (First assistant / "b" camera: first assistant)
Gaffer
Burton 'Joe' Kuchera
Playback coordinator
Kyle Lawrence
Lighting technician
Todd Kristianson
Rigging grip
Adrian Netto
Rigging best boy
Morgan Wheeler-Hendren
Lighting console operator
Dan Holt (Second unit / lighting technician)
Playback supervisor
Danny Ho
Lighting technician
Christopher Hingston
Gaffer
Dustin Allen (Second unit)
First assistant camera
Jeff Cassidy ("a" camera)
Leadman grip / key grip
Charles Koetke (Second unit)
Second assistant camera
Salomon Saade ("a" camera / additional first assistant camera)
Still photographer / still photographer
Dean Buscher (Additional photography)
Key grip
Wil Parrott
Steadicam operator
Ian R.C. Levine ( / "B" camera operator / steadicam)
Still photographer
Katie Yu
Lamp op
Kofi Effah
Lighting technician
Ron Richard
Best boy
Brian Shaw (Second unit)
Lighting technician
Laura May Taylor
Light balloon technician
Jason Tidsbury
Rigging best boy
Matt Codrington
Best boy grip
Rob Sperling
Generator operator
Paul Stoker Mayne
Camera operator
Daryl Hartwell ("a" camera)
Lighting technician
Michael Hanna
Grip / company grip
Marc Nolet
Digital imaging technician
Mike Tanassee
Lighting technician
Rogan Lovse
First assistant camera
Herb Crowder
Key grip
Will Parrot
Camera operator "b" camera
Sasha Proctor (Steadicam operator)
First assistant camera
Aaron Haesler (B camera / first assistant camera: "c" camera)
Still photographer
Cate Cameron
Second assistant camera
Polly Harrison (Second unit / second assistant camera: "c" camera)
Camera trainee
Laurent Danis (Second unit / second assistant camera: second unit)
Camera operator
Doug Schwartz ("a" camera)
Assistant camera
Borislav Penchev
Grip
Cody Rusinko
Camera operator
Paul Guenette ("c" camera / camera operator 'c' camera)
Second assistant camera
Filip Smola
First assistant camera
Jesse Vance (Day player)
Camera operator
Dale H. Jahraus ("a" camera)
Camera trainee
Michael Yeung
Camera operator
Marco Ciccone ("a" camera)
First assistant "d" camera / camera trainee
Jay Kamal
Grip
Zachary W. Sowinski
Second assistant camera
Tamara Cesarec (Day player)
Assistant camera / first assistant camera
Caragh Fitzsimmons
Second assistant camera
David Lloyd Edwards (Second unit / second assistant camera: "c" camera)
Still photographer
Chris Helcermanas-Benge
Lighting technician
Richard Macdonald
Lighting technician
Paolo Malo
Grip / electrician
Miguel Quintero
Assistant camera
Braden Batsford (B camera / b camera first assistant: second unit)
Still photographer
Bettina Strauss
Camera trainee
Marco Bossow
Steadicam operator
Shawn Wang (Second unit / b camera/steadicam operator)
Focus puller
Mark Lunn (Day player)
Digital imaging technician
David Skidmore (Second unit)
Camera trainee
Ryan Cunningham
Lamp operator
Bradley Davis
Second unit
Michael Grant (Second assistant camera)
First assistant camera
Laird Pierce ("a" camera: day player / first assistant camera: "a" camera: second unit: day player)
Camera trainee
Mankaran Sekhon
Camera trainee
Monica Chai
Balloon light technician
Joern Christian Novotny
Electrician
Neil Wittman
Lighting technician / lighting technician
Justin Poitras (Additional)
Grip
Carey Feehan
Camera trainee
Kirk Langer (Second unit)
Lighting technician
Jason Kilroe
Grip
Zachary Richardson
Key grip
Justin Tocher
Still photographer
Robert Falconer

Wardrobe department

Key costume maker
Darryl Christensen
Key costume maker
Keith Christensen
Specialty costumer
Liz Dubney
Truck costumer
Syreeta Wootton
Costume supervisor / costume set supervisor
Keith Parent
Set costumer
Joana Casado
Truck costumer
Beverley Huynh
Costumer
Nancy Jones
Set costumer
Kit Pfeil
Set costumer
Shannon Tremewen
Additional costume designer / costumer
Maya Mani (Emily Bett Rickards)
Set costumer
Brooke Wilcox
Assistant costume designer
Maria Livingstone
Costumer / set costumer
Rafaella Rabinovich

Editorial department

Final colorist
Ken Van Deest
Colorist
Richard Cordes (Dailies)
Post-production coordinator
Ryan Bosch
Post-production assistant / post-production coordinator
Dan King
Dailies operator
Alex Van Nieuwkuyk
Assistant editor
Kevin Hancock
Post-production coordinator
Aerick London
Vfx editor
Jim LaRock
Dailies operator
Joy Lin
Assistant editor
Christopher Oakes
Dailies
Raoul Crosby
Assistant editor
Andrew Kasch
Assistant editor
Karen Goffred
Vfx editor
Rob Kraut
Dailies operator
Aj Raymundo
Assistant editor
Chris Conlee
Vfx editor
Seth Gottlieb
Assistant editor
Brian J. Cavanaugh

Music department

Music supervisor
Season Kent
Music publisher
Can Bolat
Composer
Rene G. Boscio (Additional music)
Music editor
Angela Claverie
Assistant mastering engineer
Justin Fleuriel
Music coordinator
Whitney Pilzer
Composer
Nathaniel Blume (Additional music)
Composer
Daniel James Chan (Additional music / orchestrator)
Orchestra contractor
Peter Rotter
Composer
Sherri Chung (Additional music)

Other crew

Assistant production coordinator
Colin House
Assistant
Dani Dornfeld (Andrew Kreisberg)
Production coordinator
Lukia Czernin
Office production assistant
Tomas Wittrup
Playback supervisor
Danny Ho
Assistant
Lauren Certo (Andrew Kreisberg / assistant: A. Kreisberg)
Assistant
Ryan Doucette (JP Finn)
Assistant
Jimmy Gibbons (Greg Berlanti)
Armourer
Rob Fournier
Key production assistant
Christopher Walsh
Key production assistant
Scott Corban Sikma
Script supervisor
Ingrid Kenning
Stand-in
Lee Jeffrey
Personal trainer
Brady Roberts (Candice Patton)
Assistant accountant
Suzanne Clements-Smith
Paramedic
Kelli Turner
Production assistant
Malin Ottosson
Production assistant
Delphine Batier
Production assistant
Ilona Tigere
Second assistant coordinator / second assistant production coordinator
Amanda Verhagen
Production assistant
Len Carter
Production assistant / co-key production assistant
Connie Boston
Production assistant
Jonathan Cairns
Production assistant
Angélique Nonorgue
Production assistant
Virginia Rose
First aid, craft services
Fabio Novitsky
Production assistant
Demi Karina Chew
Production assistant
Acton Hirak
Onset Key production assistant / on-set key production assistant
Carly James
Writers' Production Assistant / writers production assistant
Ruty Rutenberg
Production assistant
Patrick Dietrich
Script supervisor
Alexandra La Roche
Production assistant
Andrew Suttar
Production assistant
Gina Davies
Production assistant
Riley Rheyan
Production assistant
Jo Scott
Production assistant
Star Martin
Script coordinator
Cortney Norris
Stand-in
Bernadette Beck
Production accountant
Kymn Brettoner
Production assistant
Meredith Garstin
Archery technician
Patricia Gonsalves
Armourer
Ryan Steacy
Stand-in
Carolyn Adair
Story editor
Grainne Godfree
Loop group
Ben Pronsky

(*) uncredited