You have not yet access to any sci-file…

No Time to Die

nov.
20

No Time to Die

(No Time to Die)

 Credits

Cast

Paloma
Ana de Armas
James Bond
Daniel Craig
Madeleine Swann
Léa Seydoux
Safin
Rami Malek
M
Ralph Fiennes
Ernst Stavro Blofeld
Christoph Waltz
Eve Moneypenny
Naomie Harris
Logan Ash
Billy Magnussen
Q
Ben Whishaw
Felix Leiter
Jeffrey Wright
Tanner
Rory Kinnear
Nomi
Lashana Lynch
Bodyguard
Coco Sumner
Valdo Obruchev
David Dencik
Lab Technician
Gordon Alexander
Spectre VIP Guest
Ahmed Bakare
Dr. Symes
Priyanga Burford
Spectre Agent
Lourdes Faberes
Spectre Agent
Rae Lim
Cuban Waitress
Amor Evans
Spectre Agent
Tuncay Gunes
Vogel
Bridgette Millar
Safins Henchmen
Paul O'Kelly
Spectre Bodyguard
Rod Hunt
Cyclist
Joakim Skarli
Primo
Dali Benssalah
SPECTRE Party Guest
David Olawale Ayinde
Spectre Guest
Michael Herne
MI6 Security Guard
Julian Ferro
Spectre Guest
Obie Matthew
Guard
Toby Sauerback
Spectre Member
Douglas Bunn
Cyclist
Lampros Kalfuntzos
Office Male
Ty Hurley
Hotel Porter
Joe Grossi
Spectre Agent (SA09)
Steve Barnett
Young James Bond
Alex A.J. Gardner
Spectre Guest
Callan Taverner
Spectre Agent
Adnan Rashed
Spectre Agent
Andy Cheung
Cuban Cocktail Waiter
Michael Mercer
Russian Worker
Iulia Filipovscaia
Motorbike Rider
Andrew Reed
Laboratory Team
Cyril Colbeau-Justin
Spectre Member
Rodrig Andrisan (*)
Spectre Guest
Yasmin Bird (*)
Bodyguard
Ali El Khodary (*)
Bunker Guard
Ernest Gromov (*)
MI6 Worker
Andrew G. Ogleby (*)

Director

Director
Cary Joji Fukunaga

Producer

Line producer
Per Henry Borch (Norway)
Executive producer
Chris Brigham
Producer
Barbara Broccoli
Co-producer
Daniel Craig
Co-producer
Andrew Noakes
Co-producer
David Pope
Line producer
Enzo Sisti (Italy)
Line producer
Natalie Thompson (Jamaica)
Associate producer
Gregg Wilson
Producer
Michael G. Wilson

Music

Music
Hans Zimmer

Cinematography

Director of photography
Linus Sandgren

Editor

Editor
Tom Cross
Editor
Elliot Graham

Casting

Casting director
Debbie McWilliams

Production design

Production designer
Mark Tildesley

Art direction

Art director
Andrew Bennett
Art director
Neal Callow
Art director
Dean Clegg
Senior art director
Mark Harris
Italy
Tamara Marini
Art director
Sandra Phillips
Additional art director
Mark Scruton

Set decoration

Set decorator
Véronique Melery

Costume design

Costume designer
Suttirat Anne Larlarb

Makeup department

Hair & makeup junior
Jo Barrass-Short
Daily makeup and hair artist
Emily Bilverstone
Hair supervisor
Beverley Binda (Second unit / makeup supervisor: second unit)
Daily make up artist junior
Liz Bradbear
Key crowd hair & makeup artist
Veronica Caboni (Italy)
Hair and makeup junior 2nd unit
Holly Caddy
Hair and makeup artist
Poppy Clouter
Key hair stylist
Desideria Corridoni (Italy)
Crowd hair and makeup supervisor
Andrea Cracknell
Prosthetic mouldshop supervisor
John Eldred-Tooby
Key prosthetic makeup artist
Patt Foad
Makeup artist
Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz
Crowd hair and makeup junior
Kathleen Garbutt
Prosthetic makeup designer
Barrie Gower
Hair stylist
Brendon Heath
Prosthetic makeup artist
Duncan Jarman
Prosthetic make up artist
Ailsa Lawson
Makeup artist
Rachel Lennon
Crowd hair and makeup
Suzi Long
Daily hair and makeup artist
Anna Lubbock
Makeup junior daily crowd
Helen Masters
Contact lens technician
Brenda Mckernan
Prosthetic makeup artist
Chloe Muton-Phillips
Makeup & hair designer
Daniel Phillips
Hair and makeup assistant
Chloë Pyne (Crowd)
Sfx contact lens optician
Sinead Sweeney
Personal hairstylist
Zoe Tahir (Daniel craig)
Hair artist / makeup artist
Melissa van Tongeren
Hair and make up daily
Vicky Voller
Contact lens technician
Victoria Warrington
Crowd hair and make-up artist
Lucy Willis
Hair stylist
Amie Wilson (Second unit / makeup artist: second unit)
Hair supervisor / makeup supervisor
Pippa Woods
Prosthetic sculptor
Patt Foad (*)
Prosthetics
Kalima T. Farris (*)

Production management

Production supervisor
Samantha Arnold (2nd Unit)
Unit manager
Filippo Baldasso (Italy)
Supervising unit production manager
Chris Brock
Unit production manager
Mally Chung (Scotland)
Production manager
Vito Colazzo (Italy)
Production assistant
Charles Copsey
Production manager
Matt Jones (Italy)
Assistant unit manager
Raffaello Liguori
Production supervisor
Lulu Morgan (Jamaica)
Production supervisor
Samuel Sharpe
Unit manager
Massimiliano Sisti (Italy)
Post production supervisor
Michael Solinger
Unit production manager
Katherine Tibbetts
Unit production manager
Tor Arne Øvrebø (Norway)

Assistant director

Cast assistant
Talar Baker
Second second assistant director
Donald E G Bentley
Third assistant director second unit
Thomas D M Bentley
Set pa
Lori Emily Brown
Second assistant director
Scott Bunce (Second unit)
Crowd 3rd Assistant Director
Grant Butler
Set pa
Samantha Choat (Daily)
Additional third assistant director
Scott Claydon
Crowd second assistant director
Mark Cockren (Jamaica)
Additional floor 2nd assistant director
Jonny Eagle
Set pa
Andrea Fachinetti
Second assistant director
Alessandra Fortuna (Italy)
Crowd 3rd Assistant Director
Chiara Frosi (Italy)
First assistant director
Dominic Fysh (Second unit)
Set pa
Phoebe Hodgetts (Second unit)
Assistant director
Mohmmad Yunus Ismail
Crowd pa
Grace James
Lock off pa
Ashley Lawrence (Daily)
Second unit set PA
Georgia Lewis (Italy)
Crowd 2nd assistant director
Sandrine Loisy
Third assistant director
Ben Lucas
First assistant director
Jon Mallard
Set pa
Lizzie Maxwell
Assistant director
Enzo Musumeci Greco (Italy)
Set pa
Ike Newman
Additional pa
Fintan O'Brien (Daily)
AD PA
Francesco Pansini (Italy)
Floor second assistant director
Ben Quirk (Second unit)
First assistant director
Gwyn Sannia (Italy)
Floor third assistant director
Giacomo Scortichini (Italy)
Key second assistant director
Matthew Sharp
Third assistant director
Emily Thomas
Base third assistant director
Zoe Tough (Second unit)
Second unit set PA
Ruby Victor (Daily)
Second unit director
Alexander Witt
Crowd third assistant director
Kurt Wright (Jamaica / Floor Third Assistant Director: Second Unit: Jamaica)
Assistant director
Kt Yunus
Third assistant director
Jani Zombori

Art department

Concept designer
Nick Ainsworth
Screen graphics
Nawaz Alamgir (Territory Studio)
Assistant art director
Roxana Alexandru
Storyboard artist
David Allcock
Storyboard artist
Giles Asbury
Junior prop modeller
Bethany Beagle
Standby props
Roberto Benetti (Italy)
Art department coordinator
Francesca Birri
Carpenter
Morten Willyson Bjørnådal
Screen graphics
Yugen Blake (Territory Studio)
Property master
Michelle Braham (Jamaica)
Art department assistant
Eilidh Brooker
Concept artist
Tim Browning
Senior assistant set decorator
Philippa Bruges
Junior standby props
Jamie Buchan
Props
Rudy Campanella
Modeller
Jack Cave
Storyboard artist
Tony Chance
Concept artist
Charlie Cobb
Supervising plasterer
Dean Coldham
Plasterer
Deano Harry Coldham
Set painter
Jack Connolly
Assistant property master
Matt Cooke
Dressing prop / props
Sarah Elizabeth Daily
Screen graphics
Jay Dingle (Territory Studio)
Action prop buyer
Jonathan Downing
Portrait artist
Sally Dray
Construction CAD Designer / Lead carpenter
Paul Duff
C/h dressing prop
Massimo Eleonori
Senior modeller
Sander Ellers
Asset producer
James Enright
Scenic artist
Sami Fendall
Storyboard artist
Stephen Forrest-Smith
Storeman
Tom Gardner
Art department assistant
Lottie Geliot
Assistant art director
Liam Georgensen
Construction supervisor
Brendan Gillespie
Chargehand carpenter
Gavin Gordon
Screen graphics
Al Gotsis (Territory Studio)
Lead graphic designer
Laura Grant
Carpenter
Bjørn Grønnerud
Compuhire
Beth Hajdukiewicz (Computer Graphics Playback)
Set dresser
Rupert Hancock
Art department assistant
Milly Hanson
Screen graphics
Daniel Harries (Territory Studio)
Scenic artist
Rohan Harris
Prop modeller
Aaron Harvey
Junior draughtsperson
Grace-Anna Hay
Prop modeller
Steve Hayward
Production buyer
James Hendy
Assistant set decorator
Basmah Jolley
Supervising drapesman
Jesse Jones
Lead modeller
Rob Jose
Petty cash buyer
Ysabel Kaye
Graphic designer
Chris Kitisakkul
Propmaker
Karl Koroscik
Greensman
Terry Lambert
Set dec coordinator
Armenia Lardi Baghdighian (Italy)
Prop modeller
Ricky Guadamor
Props
Morgan McGee
Set decorator
Giuliana Lipparini (Italy)
Production buyer
Tracy Low
Supervising art director
Chris Lowe
Draughtsman
Lupo Alfredo
Assistant graphic designer
Isobel Mackenzie
Assistant set decorator
Janice Macrae
Style frame designer
Mohammad Malak
Senior set decorator
Kam-Lan Man
Screen graphics
Ben Margerison (Territory Studio)
Animatics
Jonathan Maris
Greensman
Blake Maslin
Head greensman
Brian Maslin
Props trainee
Shayan Mawlood
Hod plasterer
Richard Mccarthy
Draughtsman
Albert McCausland
Draughtsman
James McClellan
Assistant art director
Hugh McClelland
Screen graphics
Tom McLoughlin (Territory Studio)
Prop painter
Sophie Newman
Props
Micky Mills
Rigger
Kevin Bennett Teasdale
Prop modeller
Lorna Moon
Standby carpenter
Garry Moore
Senior assistant set decorator
David Morison
Screen graphics
Sam Munnings (Territory Studio)
Prop maker
Antonio Murer
C/h dressing prop
Sebastiano Murer
Assistant set decorator
Tamsyn Mystkowski
Hod modeller
Craig Narramore
Drapesmaster
Cleo Nethersole
Supervising standby propman
Mitch Niclas
Assistant set decorator
Donna Noble (Jamaica)
Ice expert
John Schimmel
Props storeman
Michele Panattoni (Italy)
Carpenter
Graham Patmore
Screen graphics
Ashley Pay (Territory Studio)
Assistant art director
Romolo Pompa
Concept artist
Kimberley Pope
Screen graphics
Andrew Popplestone (Territory Studio)
Art department coordinator
Oliver Rayner
Draughtsman
Jelle Rebry
Assistant scenic artist
Dominee Reid
Prop making coordinator/buyer
Victoria Rhodes
2nd Unit Standby Art Director
Isona Rigau
Art department work experience
Gabe Robertson
Decor and lettering artist
Tony Roche (Daily)
Prop modeller
Eleonore Rolandez
Art department
Noela Salvatierra
Prop maker
Joe Sanchez
Dressing props
Lucien Sands
Painter
Paola Sforzini
Screen graphics
David Hicks (Territory Studio)
Props workshop supervisor
Christian Short
Draughtsperson
Corrine Silver
Screen graphics
Amy Smith (Territory Studio)
Art department assistant
Oliver Smith
Graphic designer / screen graphics
Gordon Spurs (Territory Studio)
Action prop supervisor
Jason Torbett
Props
Gena Vazquez
Concept/researcher
Camille M. Verhaeghe
Set decorator assistant
Hedda Virik (Norway crew)
Assistant buyer
Cara Walker
Set painter
Paul Wallis
Props painter
Amanda Ward
Props painter
Katie Jo Watson
Chargehand dressing prop
Peter Watson
Screen graphics
Clayton Welham (Territory Studio)
Greensman
Ian Whiteford
Prop maker
Terry Whitehouse
Assistant art director
Luke Whitelock
Property master
Ben Wilkinson
Supervising standby prop
Buddie Wilkinson (Second unit)
Dressing propman
Simon Wilkinson
Set decoration buyer
Rachelle Williams (Jamaica)
Screen graphics
Alasdair Wilson (Territory Studio)
Painter
Bradley Woodbridge
Carpenter
James Wright (Dailies)
Junior concept artist
Qingling Zhang
Set dec pa
Georgia McCornick (*)

Sound department

Sound trainee
Millie Akerman-Blankley
Adr mixer
Mark Appleby
Sound mixer
Tom Barrow (Second unit)
Sound designer
Bryan Bowen
Adr recordist
Kristin Catuogno
Adr mixer
Mark DeSimone
Adr recordist
Aidan Dykes
Key first assistant sound
Arthur Fenn
Foley assistant
Oliver Ferris
Dialogue editor
Adele Fletcher
Super bowl & oscars trailer mixer
Joe Fletcher
First assistant sound
Loveday Harding (Second unit)
Foley artist
Sue Harding
Foley assistant
Sophia Hardman
Co-supervising sound editor
James Harrison
Production sound mixer
Simon Hayes
Sound mixer
Alan Hill (VFX unit and splinter unit)
Sound effects designer
Eilam Hoffman
Assistant sound editor
Jo Jackson
Second assistant sound
Ben Jeffes
First assistant sound
Robin Johnson
Mix technician
Conor Kelly
Adr recordist
Brandon Kotfila
Dialogue & adr supervisor
Michael Maroussas
Re-recording mixer
Paul Massey
Adr mixer
Michael Miller
Mix technician
Candela Palencia
Supervising dialogue and adr editor
Becki Ponting
Sound trainee
Francesca Renda (Second unit)
Adr mixer
Nick Roberts
Studio manager
Robbie Scott
Supervising sound editor
Oliver Tarney
Dialogue editor
Rachael Tate
Re-recording mixer / sound effects editor
Mark Taylor
Junior mix technician
Jessica Watkins
Junior mix technician
James White
Junior mix technician
Xena Kirby (*)

Special effects

Special effects senior technician
Rune Andersen (Norway)
Special effects senior technician
Phil Ashton
Special effects technician
Anders Halvorsen Bjørgan (Norway)
Special effects pyro supervisor Italia
Danilo Bollettini
Special effects
Jamie Campbell (Action vehicles)
Special effects supervisor
Pasquale Catalano (Italy)
Special effects supervisor
Chris Corbould
Special effects buyer / special effects coordinator
Lynne Corbould
Special effects technician
Paul Davin
Special effects technician
John Delaney
Special effects senior technician
Tony Edwards
Senior modeller
Sander Ellers
Special effects senior technician
Dave Eltham
Special effects assistant
Jon-Emil Engen Jacobsen (Norway)
Engineer
Paul Fallanche
Senior special effects technician
Dean Ford
Special effects workshop supervisor
Michael Fox
Explosives engineer
Tom Goodman
SFX Health & Safety Advisor
Charlie Harper
Special effects assistant
Marc Headland
Engineer
Paul Hodges
Special effects supervisor
Pål Morten Hverven (Norway)
Senior special effects technician
Stein Håkonsen (Norway)
Special effects senior technician
Matthew Johnson
Special effects technician
Karl Jordan
Special effects senior technician
TomTom Jorgensen (Norway)
Senior technician
Jason Leinster
Special effects floor supervisor
Ian Lowe
Special effects technician
Steve Middleton
Special effects technician
Ron Milione (United States)
Special effects senior technician
Huw Millar
Senior special effects technician
Steve Mosley
Special effects workshop supervisor
Tom Murtagh
Special effects technician
Aaron Parrott
Special effects technician
Roy Arne Pedersen (Norway)
Special effects senior technician
Dave Poole
Special effects technician
Mathias Sarre Ramstad (Norway)
Special effects
Harry Rhys
Special effects technician
Samuel A. Sanders
Special effects technician
Christopher Smith
Senior mould maker
Emma Teader (FBFX - United Kingdom)
Special effects technician
Mitch Toles
Engineer
Luke Turner
Special effects floor supervisor
John Van Der Pool

Visual effects

Visual effects artist
Reetu Aggarwal
Matchmove artist
Birgit Dierken
Matchmove artist
Lewis Akinsete (Framestore)
Compositor
Silvio Alberti (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital compositor
Daniel Alejo (ILM)
Lighting td
Nicola Alexander (Dneg)
Environment supervisor
Michael Alkan (Cinesite)
3d environment capture specialist
Zaid Alkayat
Previs/postvis artist
Paul Amiras (Proof Inc.)
Creature technical director
Jarrod Anderson
Shoot Assistant
Josh Antonio (Dneg)
Global head of layout
Paul Arion (Dneg)
Lead compositor
Adam Arnot Drummond (Framestore)
Head of layout
Ruth Asensio (DNEG Montreal)
Digital compositor
Laraib Atta
Previs modeler
Oliver Atton-Higgins (Proof, Inc)
Senior compositor
Tigran Badalyan (ILM)
Rendering supervisor
Muhammad Junaid Baig
Digital compositor
Kamilla Bak
Computer graphics producer
Helen Baker (Blind Ltd)
Visual effects supervisor
Mark Bakowski (ILM)
Shotsculpt artist
Auguste Balnyte
Line producer
Michael Baloun
Visual effects coordinator/data wrangler
Steven Barham
Visual effects artist
Toby Barnett (Territory Studio)
Digital compositor
Judy Barr
Digital compositor - ILM
Bryan Bartlett
Technical support
Keith Barton (Milk Visual Effects)
Matchmove artist
Lucia Basile
Lighting td
Boyan Baynov (ILM)
Head of lighting
Sebastien Beaulieu
Visual effects production manager
Alex Belgeonne
Senior compositor
Kevin Bell (Industrial Light & Magic)
Previs artist
Martin Bell (Proof, Inc)
Data wrangler
Nadir Bennac
Build supervisor
James Benson (Dneg)
Digital matte painter
Richard Bergeron
Fx td
Thomas Bevan (Industrial Light & Magic)
Lighting td
Leonardo Bianchi (ILM)
Visual effects artist
Nunzio Bitetti
Data i/o
Oliver Blackaby
Digital compositor
Brett Bone
Computer graphics supervisor
Andrew Booth (Blind Ltd)
Compositing supervisor
Sudeepto Bose (Cinesite)
Matchmove supervisor
Matt Boyer (Cinesite)
Photogrammetry 3d scan artist
Neal Bradshaw (Gentle Giant Studios)
Digital compositor
Dan Brittain
Colorist
Colin Brown (Framestore)
Lead previs artist
Stuart Brown
Digital compositor
Jennifer Burke
Effects technical director
Maria Busco (Dneg)
Visual effects
Jon Caldwell
Visual effects editor
Billy A. Campbell
Digital artist
Basilisa Canovas Rubio (Industrial Light & Magic)
Technology
Dan Carney (ILM)
Visual effects artist
Michael Cashmore
Lidar scanning
Ledicia Castro (Lidar Lounge)
Layout artist
Edward Catley (ILM)
Visual effects production manager
Carolina Cedres
Digital compositor
Vasco Cerqueira (Framestore)
Digital compositor
Wayne Chan (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital compositor
John Abraham Chempil
Dmp/environment artist
Michael Cheng (Cinesite)
Digital compositor
Sandra Chocholska (Industrial Light & Magic)
Effects technical director
Bianca Cirdei (Dneg)
Digital compositor
Adriano Cirulli (Dneg)
Environments technical director
Alan Clappison (Framestore)
Lidar supervisor
Ross Clark
Previs artist
Adam Coglan (Proof, Inc)
Screen graphics designer
Miles Corless (Blind Ltd)
Fx technical director
Miquel Àngel Corominas Pla (Industrial Light & Magic)
Data operator
Jesika Costante
Effects technical director
Christopher Michael Coupe (Dneg)
Senior generalist
Ed Coy (ILM)
Visual effects producer
Sanchia Currie (Cinesite)
Pipeline supervisor
Andy Cuthbert (Dneg)
Fx td
Oscar Dahlén
Animator
Christopher Davies (Framestore)
Compositing Supervisor / Compositing Supervisor
Aurore De Blois (Cinesite)
Visual effects supervisor
Yoshi DeHerrera (Gentle Giant Studios)
Generalist td
Jeroen Desmet (Industrial Light & Magic)
Capture technician
Alexander Dewar (Clear Angle Studios)
Digital compositor
Nicolas Deziel
Visual effects supervisor
Gerard Diefenthal
Compositor
Graham Dorey (ILM)
Visual effects coordinator
Jack Dorst (Lola VFX)
Head of resource management
Andrew Draper (Framestore)
Matchmove artist
Alex Drewett (Cinesite)
Capture technician
Dave Duarte (Clear Angle Studios)
Effects artist
Tom Duckett (Industrial Light & Magic)
Visual effects line producer
Ben Duncan
Fx technical director
Fiona Edler
Visual effects producer
Paul Edwards (Dneg)
Visual effects coordinator
Moa Ehrén (Framestore)
Senior compositor
Karen Elliott (TPO VFX)
Cg supervisor
Stephen Ellis (Industrial Light & Magic)
Bodytrack Artist DNEG
Rahul Narayan Erla
Visual effects supervisor
Jonathan Fawkner (Framestore)
Digital compositor
Andreas Feix (Industrial Light & Magic)
Layout artist
Jake Ferris (ILM)
Technology production manager
Emelia Fiell (Framestore)
Digital artist
Aldo Filiberto
Paint and roto artist
Justin Francis-Mcleish (Industrial Light & Magic)
Visual effects production manager
Simon Fraser
Digital compositor
Christian Friesser (Cinesite)
Digital artist
Chris Fryer (Industrial Light and Magic)
Lead Creature TD
Claudia Fugazzotto
Previsualisation supervisor
Pawl Fulker
Senior compositor
Jesus Garrido (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital matte painter
Mélanie Geley (Framestore)
Digital compositor
Hongfei Geng (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital paint artist
Rino George (ILM)
Digital compositor
Andrea Geremia (Framestore)
Compositor
Girishlalmp
Senior compositor
Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal (Industrial Light & Magic)
Visual effects supervisor
Joel Green (Dneg)
Effects technical director
Mikhail Gubkin
Lead digital artist
Andy Guest (Double negative) (Andrew Guest)
Digital compositor
Shreyas Gujrati
Visual effects coordinator
Amandine Gutierrez
Digital compositor
Jesper Gyllstad (Cinesite)
Senior previs artist
Faraz Hameed
Visual effects artist
Giles Hancock
Effects artist
Mick Harper (Double negative)
Head of CG
Andy Hayes
Visual effects artist
Daniel Hazeltine (Clear Angle Studios)
Visual effects artist
Jamie Hearing
Digital compositor
Michael Hedges
Paint lead
Ethan Helms
Visual effects artist
Chris Hempel
Motion control operator
Julian Hermannsen
Senior lighting technical director
Jesse Hildreth (ILM)
Lead digital artist
Koen Hofmeester (Industrial Light & Magic)
Visual effects line producer
Dan Hogg
Visual effects coordinator
Lane Howard
Digital compositor
Pete Howlett
Compositor
U-Sun I Hu (Cinesite)
Scanning technician
Poppy Hunter (Clear Angle Studios)
Senior pipeline technical director
Praveen Ilangovan (ILM)
Environment technical director
Djordje Ilic (Framestore)
Lead matte painter
Giorgio Iovino (Dneg)
Visual effects artist
Tracy Nicole Irwin
Visual effects coordinator
Belinda Isaacs
Lead compositor
Lionel Jacobs
DNEG
Shane Jaeger-Collins
Visual effects producer
Anna Panton
Virtual production TD
Christopher Django Johnston
Chief business development officer global vfx
Drew Jones (Cinesite)
Vfx production manager
Ashutosh Joshi (Dneg)
Fx supervisor
Georg Kaltenbrunner (ILM)
Creature TD
Anand Kambli (Double Negative London)
Visual effects department production manager
Vasilis Karatziva (Dneg)
Digital compositor
Andreas Bravin Karlsson
Layout artist
Rosie Keane (Industrial Light and Magic)
Layout artist
Kelly Fan (ILM)
Vfx shoot coordinator
Martin Kemble (Double negative)
Digital compositor
Daniel Kemeys (ILM)
Layout supervisor
Abbie Smith
Environment generalist td
Jack Kersey (Dneg)
Visual effects artist
Tim Kilgour (Territory Studio)
Paint and roto artist
Jack Kilyan (Framestore)
Layout artist
Haetsal Kim (Industrial Light&Magic)
Visual effects
Nick King
Effects TD
David Kirchner (Industrial Light & Magic)
Matchmover
Ben Kocic
Lead compositor
Remko Kram (Dneg)
Environment td
Jan Krocak
Visual effects supervisor
François Lambert (Dneg)
Visual effects production assistant
Rachel Langford
Build supervisor
Peter Lasrado
Executive producer
Kim Lavery (Gentle Giant Studios)
Visual effects coordinator
Lydia Layton
Vfx editor
Christopher Learmonth (Cinesite)
Lead compositor
Claudia Lechen (Framestore)
Lighting lead
Youen Leclerc (Framestore)
Cg supervisor
Wai In Leong
Visual effects artist
Toby Lewin
Cg supervisor
John Peter Li (Framestore)
Senior texture painter
Reilly Lohr
Vfx artist
Roxana Loncea (ClearAngle Studios)
Digital compositor
Daniel Long
Senior generalist artist
Yannick Lorvo (Dneg)
Lead groom td
Francesco Lupo (ILM)
Senior compositor
Natalie MacDonald
Visual effects artist
Tyrone Magnusen (Territory Studio)
Visual effects coordinator
Lee Maher (Framestore)
Fx td
Ioanna Mailli (Dneg)
Matchmove & bodytracking artist
Dipen Majmundar (Dneg)
Visual effect coordinator
Ben Margerison (Territory Studio)
Generalist technical director
Anthony Jones
Postvis artist
Edward Martin
Digital compositor
Will Martindale (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital compositor framestore
Riccardo Mascia
Digital compositor
Marco Masotti
Senior creature modeller
Rudy Massar (Industrial Light & Magic)
Production assistant
George Okusu (Industrial Light & Magic)
Visual effects artist
Owen McGonigle
Visual effects producer
Tom McLoughlin (Territory Studio)
Visual effects coordinator
Zoe Medcraft
Visual effects coordinator
Maya Methot
Senior compositor
Luca Mignardi (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital compositor
Maurice Miller (Framestore)
3d lidar photogrammetry scanning services
Sasha Mitchell (Lidar Lounge)
Lidar supervisor
Tamara Mitchell
Photogrammetry 3d scan artist
Kevin Monge (Gentle Giant Studios)
Lighting technical director
Mathew Monro (ILM)
Digital compositor
Daniel Moreno (Industrial Light&Magic)
Lead previs asset builder
Liam Morris (Proof, Inc)
Visual effects coordinator
Zak Morris (Framestore)
Matchmove artist
James Morrissey
Visual effects producer
Aileen Mu (Lola VFX)
Visual effects coordinator
Aj Mulley (Dneg)
Colourist
Chris Munns (Dneg)
Compositor
Janusz Murawski (Cinesite)
Production assistant
Kailene Murray
Senior animator
Károly Mátyás
Line producer
Vincent Menard
Digital paint supervisor
Naren Naidoo (ILM)
Senior layout artist
Sebastian Ness
Assistant colourist
Sophie Newton (Dneg)
Visual effects production manager
Lillias Ng (Double negative)
Visual effects production coordinator
Lauren Nichol (ILM)
Assistant technical director
Harry Nichols (Dneg)
Visual effects supervisor
Charlie Noble
Matchmove artist
Robert Nzengou-Tayo
Paint and roto
Ciaran O'Neachtain (Framestore)
Digital compositor
Felipe Olid Guerrero (Cinesite)
Visual effects coordinator
Sophie Olive-Calver
Digital compositor
Matteo Olivieri-Dancey
Vfx production manager
Peter Olliff (Cinesite)
Paint and roto artist
Demir Organ (Framestore)
Lighting artist
Hernan Orozco
Senior lighting technical director
Mark Osborne (ILM)
R&d lead
Simon Pabst (Dneg)
Digital compositor
Konstantinos Panagiotopoulos
Visual effects editor
Tom Partridge (Framestore)
DFX supervisor
Daniel Pastore
Visual effects coordinator
Sara Pedramnia
Compositor
Tom Pegg (Double negative)
Compositor
Addison Petrie
Texture
Andrea Pezzolato (Framestore)
Software developer
Lloyd Phillips (Dneg)
Digital compositor
Diego Piccinato (ILM)
Digital compositor
Alessandro Pieri (Dneg)
Digital matte painter
Jacek Pilarski (Framestore)
Paint and roto
Jose Rebollo Redondo (Framestore)
Senior compositor
Saruta Pisanwalerd
Senior compositor
Ed Plant (TPO VFX)
Digital compositor
Francesco Polito (ILM)
Visual effects supervisor
Andrew Popplestone (Territory Studio)
Head of Assets
Tim Potter (Cinesite)
Senior matchmover
Christian Poullay (Cinesite)
Camera tracking td
Mahajan Prashant
2nd Unit Lead Data Wrangler
Ed Price
Production manager
Stewart Probert (Clear Angle Studios)
Compositor
Giorgia Pulvirenti (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital compositor
Samuel Rainville-Bell
Matte painter
Nick Rampling
Virtual production supervisor
Matt Rank (ILM)
Digital compositor
Rob Rankin (Framestore)
Visual effects artist
Lasse Rasmussen
Production coordinator
Kisholay Ray (Deluxe)
Editorial io assistant
Jose Rebollo Redondo
Paint and roto artist
Kayleigh Reeves-Deane (Framestore)
Visual effects technical resource assistant
Jordan Rice
Lead matte painter
Sullivan Richard (Dneg)
Visual effects artist
Mnandi Ridley (Clear Angle Studios)
Visual effects production assistant
Anna Riva (ILM)
Lead compositor
Wesley Roberts (Industrial Light & Magic)
Paint and roto lead
Scott Robertson
Matchmove lead
Matthew Robinson (Framestore)
Visual effects line producer
Guillaume Roche (Industrial Light & Magic)
Technical specialist / technology
Dane Rockingham
Digital compositor
Gerard Romea (Framestore)
Modeller
David Ross
Visual effects coordinator
Jessica Royce
Visual effects artist
Simon Russell (Territory Studio)
Digital compositor
Francesco Russo (Framestore)
Digital compositor
Thomas Salama (Industrial Light & Magic)
Head of department
Matthew Sandoval (Environments - Cinesite)
Effects technical director
Nicolas Sauval (Framestore)
Digital compositor
Andrew Savinskiy (Framestore)
Visual effects coordinator
Craig Saxby
Compositor
Martin Sazesh (TPO VFX)
Senior lighting technical director
Kristin Sedore (ILM)
Previs & postvis supervisor
Bryan Servante (Proof, Inc)
Lighting supervisor
Viren Shah (Dneg)
Visual effects producer
Rob Shears (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositor
David Sheldon
Executive staff
Randal Shore (ILM)
Visual effects production assistant
Ellie Shreeves (Framestore)
Lookdev lead
Arpit Shukla
Lead compositor
Luke Sikking (Framestore)
VFX producer
Martina Silharova (Cinesite)
Visual effects line producer
Tamas Simmons
Vfx runner
Jamie Ray Sims (ILM)
Digital compositor
Tomos Sion
Visual effects producer
Amy Smith (Territory Studio)
Production assistant
Brett Smith (Cinesite)
Visual effects production manager
Donna Smith (ILM)
Digital compositor
Jessica Clare Smith
Environments technical director
Maxwell Smith
Digital paint artist
Natalie Smith (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital compositor
Ivan Sorgente
Paint and roto supervisor
Richard Sowerby (Cinesite)
Lead lighting td
Bernardo Andrea Spadafora (Dneg)
Senior generalist
Petter Folkevall (ILM)
Lead lighter
Mark Stepanek (Cinesite)
Production manager
Kane Stewart (ILM)
Digital artist
Sam Stewart (ILM)
Matchmove TD
Apurv Swami (Dneg)
Head of matchmove and layout
Mehdi Tadlaoui (Cinesite)
Digital compositor
Andrés Talegón
Digital restoration
Wilson Tang
Visual effects artist
Sophie Taylor (Territory Studio)
Visual effects coordinator
Anthony J. Lattanzio (Framestore)
Effects TD
Elliot Thomasson (Framestore)
Previs artist
James Thompson
Inhouse visual effects supervisor
Matthew Tinsley (TPO VFX)
Digital compositor
Steve Tizzard
Fx technical director
Ivan Tomovic (Dneg)
Animation supervisor
Gang Trinh (ILM)
Visual effects artist
Duncan Tune (Territory Studio)
VFX producer
James Turner (Framestore)
Digital matte painter
Charlotte Tyson
Digital compositor
Luke Vallee (Industrial Light & Magic)
Lead Creature TD
Nick van Diem (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior visual effects coordinator
Matteo Veglia (Industrial Light & Magic Vancouver)
Digital compositor
Alejandro Vela-Castro
Paint
Oliver Velichkovski
Digital matte painter
Rahul Venugopal (Framestore)
Digital compositor
Devendra Verma (Dneg)
Digital compositor
Rahul Verma (Dneg)
Concept artist
Charles-Henri Vidaud (Cinesite)
Environment td
Guillaume Vieugue (Framestore)
Cg creature supervisor
Erica Vigilante (DNEG London)
Digital paint artist
Tracy Villeda Meneses (ILM)
Paint & roto artist
Caspar Vinall (Framestore)
Lighting td
Anjohn Vincent
Digital compositor
David Vivaldini (Industrial Light & Magic)
Visual effects coordinator
Carolina von Teutul (Framestore)
Vfx senior co-ordinator
Lisa Wakeley
Render wrangler
Alex Wareham
Digital artist
Hazel Weatherall (3D Scanning)
Visual effects production manager
Eranka Weerasuriya (ILM)
Visual effects coordinator
Marcel Wehe
Graphics supervisor
Clayton Welham (Territory Studio)
Senior matchmove artist
Glenn Wells
Paint supervisor
Peter Welton
Visual effects supervisor
Jeff White
Compositor
Kristofer Whitford
Paint and roto artist
Lucy Spas (Framestore)
Modeller
Luke Wilding
Paint & rotoscope artist
Jordan Wilson (Framestore)
Compositor
Eddie Wolfson
3D scanning technician
David James Wood
Visual effects executive
Dean Wright (Mgm)
Visual effects artist
Jacob Wrigley (Territory Studio)
Visual effects artist
Rebecca Hung Han Yun
Vfx supervisor
Salvador Zalvidea (Cinesite)
Release manager
Michael Zannetou (Production technology)
Supervising scanning and recording technician
Joachim Zell
Visual effects coordinator
Camille Zurcher
3D artist
Adam P. Smith (*)
Texture artist
Connor Woodey (*) (Cinesite)

Stunts

Stunt department coordinator
Leah Breckman (Leah Breckman)
Stunt performer
Jdanov Andrei
Stunt performer
Giorgio Antonini
Stunt performer
Adam Basil
Stunt performer
Eddy Benguedih
Stunt performer
Marvin Berrembou
Stunt performer
Andrew Burford
Stunt performer
Marvin Campbell
Stunts
Danilo Capuzi
Stunt driver
Stephanie Carey
Stunts
Massimiliano Catasta
Stunt performer
Thibault Chiron
Stunt performer
Emanuela Coletta
Stunt performer
Adam Collins
Stunt driver
Ben Collins (Bond Double)
Stunt performer
Joel Conlan
Stunt performer
Liam Coote
Stunt performer
Alexander Corne
Stunt performer
Gary Cothenet
Stunt performer
Matt Da Silva
Stunt performer
Matt Fraser Dawson
Stunt performer
Adrian Palmer
Stunt performer
Jamie Dobb
Jamaican unit
Jamie Edgell
Stunt double
James Embree
Stunt performer
Rick English
Stunt performer
Ben Essex
Stunt performer
Dan Euston
Stunt performer
Rachael Evelyn
Stunts
Rocco Maria Franco
Stunts
Jacqueline Freda
Stunt rigger
Aldonio Danny Freitas
Stunt coordinator
Yves Girard (Second unit)
Utility stunts
Maria Gnecchi
Stunt double
David R. Grant (Daniel craig)
Stunt performer
Dan Griffiths
Stunt double
Peter Guiney (Billy Magnussen / stunt performer)
Stunts
Philippe Guégan
Stunt performer
Tom Hatt
Stunt driver
Jessica Hawkins
Stunt performer
Anthony Heilmann
Stunt driver
Ignacio Herráez
Stunt driver
Mark Higgins
Stunt rigger
Scott Hiller
Stunt double
Jessica Hooker (Leah Sedoux)
Stunt driver
Jason Hunjan
Stunt driver
Martin Ivanov
Stunt performer
Jonny James
Stunt performer
Steve Jehu
Stunt driver
Christian Knight
Stunt performer
Bogdan Kumshatsky
Stunt performer
Jérémy Lagniez
Stunt double
Xavier Lake (Jeffrey Wright)
Stunt performer
Renars Latkovskis
Stunts
Jess Liaudin
Fight arranger
Gregory Loffredo
Stunt performer
Sonny Louis
Stunts trainee
Arif Maruthiyil
Stunt performer
Will Mackay
Stunt performer
Harry Makanga
Stunt performer
Alex Martin
Co 2nd unit stunt coordinator
Boris Martinez
Stunt performer
Erol Mehmet
Stunts
Trayan Milenov-Troy
Utility stunts
Nikita Mitchell (Stunt performer)
Stunts
Philippe Morel
Stunt coordinator
Lee Morrison
Stunt double
Monia Moula (Ana de Armas)
Stunt double
Marie Mouroum (Lashana Lynch)
Stunt performer
Steven Mullins
Stunt double
David Newton (Rami Malek / stunt double: David Dencik)
Stunt double
Haruka Ohshima (Ana de Armas)
Stunt performer
Abian Padrón
Stunt performer
Rob Pavey
Stunt performer
Catherine Peck
Stunt double Young Madeline
Christina Petrou
Stunt performer
Laurent Plancel
Stunt double
Oleg Podobin (David Dencik)
Stunt performer
Tilly Powell
Stunt performer
Gabriele Ragusa
Stunt rigger
Charles Ramsay
Stunt performer
Shane Roberts
Stunt double
Jean-Charles Rousseau (Daniel craig)
Stunts
Kai Kolstad Rødseth
Stunt performer
Moussa Sako
Stunt coordinator
Franco Maria Salamon (Italy)
Stunt department manager
Matthew Sampson
Stunt performer
Jodie Saunders
Supervising stunt coordinator
Olivier Schneider
Stunt performer
Matt Sherren
Stunt performer
Anton Simpson-Tidy
Stunt performer
Tony Smith
Stunt double
Sebastien Soudais (Rami Malek)
Stunts
Sam Stefan
Stunt performer
Anna Scott-Stephenson
Stunt performer
Neil Stoddart
Stunt performer
Ryan Stuart
Stunt performer
Leon Sua
Stunt performer
Laura Swift
Stunt performer
Andy Taylor
Stunt performer
Andy Torbet
Stunts
Luke Tumber
Stunt driver
Massimilano Ubaldi
Stunt player
Pablo Verdejo
Stunts
Vittorio Verdirosi
Fight choreographer
Patrick Vo
Stunt performer
Kaloian Vodenicharov
Stunt performer
Chris Waite
Stunt performer
Elmo Walker
Stunt performer
Alistair Whitton
Stunt double
Charlotte Williams (Young Madeleine)
Stunt performer
Leo Woodruff
Stunt performer
Jani Zombori

Camera

Drone unit
Actiondrone (Italy)
Drone technician
Steve Ahn
Eclipse operator
Tom Aldcroft
Lighting console programmer
Rich Allen
Scorpio Arm Pilot
David Ambrosi
Main Unit Video Assistant
Josh Andrews
Key grip
David Appleby
Aerial camera technician
David Arms
Aerial camera operator
Phil Arntz
Underwater camera
Kjetil C. Astrup (Norway)
Drone pilot
Peter Ayriss
Digital imaging technician
Kim Bach (Norway)
Rigging electrician
Lee Baker
Grip
Roberto Barbona
Central loader
Phillip Barnes (2nd Unit)
Dolly grip
Bjørn Berger
Electrical rigger
Byron Bernardo
Grip
Marius Bjellebø
Still photographer
Jasin Boland (Second unit)
Best boy
Dave Brennan
Grip
Rogan Brown (Dailies)
Precision Driver POV 3D camera Car
Mauro Calo
Grip
Bob Aas Carho
Digital rushes uploader
Francesco Carlucci (Italy / video assist trainee: splinter unit)
Second assistant camera
Max Carrington (Array team)
Electrician
Joe Chapman
Second assistant camera
Dominique Cheung (A camera 2nd unit)
Second assistant camera
Andres Claridge (Dailies)
Lighting Console Operator Splinter Unit
Dan Cloake
Second assistant camera
Nick Coleman (Second unit)
Drone Tech/Safety
Aaron Corera
First assistant camera
Glenn Coulman (Underwater unit)
Scorpioarm system main unit daily / Scorpioarm system second unit italy
Panateam Crew
Rigging electrician
Josh Crisp
Supervising sparks rigger
Simon Cullen
Camera trainee
Joshua Dadson (Array team)
Grip
Ronald J. Webb
Still photographer
Nicola Dove
Assistant camera
Ashlea Tamara Downes
Key grip
Anders Eide
Camera trainee
Tom Ellacott (Additional)
Drone pilot
Richard Elliott
Lighting technician
Antony Robert Ephgrave
Location photography
Fernando Escovar
"a" camera operator / steadicam operator
Jason Ewart
Lighting technician
Jack Farrow
Camera operator second unit
Peter Field
Camera trainee
Lawrence Fish (Array team)
A camera dolly grip
Jack Flemming
Second assistant camera
Ben Foat (Underwater unit, Norway)
Second assistant camera
George Anthony Fox (Dailies)
Digital imaging technician
Phoebe Fraser
Wirecam programmer
Neil Frazer
Rigging chargehand
Anthony Goulding (Atlanta unit)
Lighting technician / local best boy
Christen Kenneth Gran (Norway)
Grip
Miles Gutkin
First assistant camera/microwave link tech
Will Handley (Aerial unit)
First assistant 'b' camera second unit
Phill Hardy
Drone pilot
Matt Harmsworth
Additional Gaffer / rigging gaffer jamaica
Harlon Haveland
Grip trainee
Jordan Heath
Lighting console programmer
Matthew Hickin
Additional first assistant camera
Leo Holba (2nd Unit)
Chargehand rigging electrician
Paul Holley
Crane technician & russian arm technician
Larry Hurt (Second unit)
"a' camera operator; second unit'
Clive Jackson
Camera trainee
Mahalia John (Main unit)
Generator op/electrician
Mark Joiner
Practical electrician
Sophie Newman
Under Water chief lighting technician
Aaron Keating
Drone pilot
Aidan Kelly
Electrician
Michael-Daniel-King
Drone operator
Alun Knott
Set Stills Processing
Patrick L. Kornegay
Drone camera operator
Steve Koster
Aerial camera technician / assistant camera
Becky Lee (Dailies)
Scorpio Arm arm Operator
Guido Leonarduizzi
Video trainee
Mathew Lester (Second unit)
Camera operator
Oliver Loncraine ("b" camera main unit)
Rigging electrician
Laurentiu Maria
Video trainee
Anita Markowska (Main unit)
Aerial director of photography
John Marzano
Video trainee
Glen Matthews (Main unit)
Camera operator "b" camera
Ossie McLean
Cinematographer's technical assistant
Jack Mealing
Still photographer 2nd unit
Ed Miller (Jamaica)
Camera trainee
Nicholas Milligan (Main unit dailies)
Libra head technician
Josh Milne
Second asst cam B cam 2 unit
Dean Morrish
A camera 2nd AC
Dean Murray (Main unit)
Camera operator
Stephen Oh
Grip
Robin Opgård
Rigging electrician
Lee Perkins (Jamaica)
First assistant camera
Giorgio Perluigi (Drone Unit)
Russian arm operator
Toby Plaskitt
Splinter unit gaffer
Andrew Purdy
Libra head technician
Michele Puricelli (Dailies)
Still photographer
Christopher Raphael (Norway)
Additional grip
Sam Reeves (Main Unit - Jamaica)
Additional Drone Photography
Andrew Rowlands (Italy)
Russian arm operator / technocrane operator
Terje Røkke
Digital imaging technician
Ben Saffer
Central loader
Jack Sands (Main unit)
Electrician
Johannes Selvaag (Norway)
Scorpioarm technician Italy unit
Cristiano Sergioli
Camera trainee
Damon Sewell (Second unit)
Console operator
Jonathan Sheed (Dailies)
Gaffer
David Sinfield
Electrician
Steven Skinner
Lighting technician
Dan Smith (Second unit)
First assistant camera
Paul Snell (C-camera - Italy / first assistant camera: splinter unit / second assistant camera: b camera)
Camera operator
Gary Spratling (Second unit)
Video assistant
Matthew Stanley (Dailies)
Second assistant camera
Christopher Starkey (Second unit)
Electrician
Pål André Sterud (Norway)
Second assistant camera, VFX unit, dailies
Jonny Stillwell
Camera trainee
Étienne Suffert (Splinter unit dailies)
Russian arm technician / technocrane grip
Jørgen Sviland
First assistant camera
Jorge Sánchez ("a" camera)
First assistant camera
Olly Tellett (B camera)
Data manager
George Telling (Daily)
First assistant camera
Dean Thompson ("a" camera, Second unit)
HOD practical lighting electrician / hod pratical electrcian
Gary Thornhill
Practical electrician
Ryan Thornhill
Key grip
Paolo Tiberti
First assistant camera
Endre Eken Torp (Splinter unit norway)
Director of photography
Jo Eken Torp (Splinter Unit)
Supervising practical electrician
Colin Townsend
Second assistant camera
Jonathan Tubb ("c" camera: Italy)
Electrician
Stig Tvenge (Norway)
Gaffer 2nd unit
Toby Tyler Jr.
2nd Unit
David Tyler (Best boy)
Electrical rigger
Harry Walker
Rf Engineer
Rob Walker
Second unit video playback assistant
Jacob Ward
Video Operator 2nd Unit
Martin Ward
Wirecam supervisor
Gavin Weatherall
Second unit
John Webb
Director of photography
Alexander Witt (Second unit)
Second assistant camera
Bruno Witt (Second unit)
Data download technician
Giorgia Zarantonello

Wardrobe department

Costume pa
Alfie Allin
Costume trainee
Aoife Barron Flynn
Costume trainee
Rosie Bath
Wardrobe mistress second unit
Karen Beale
Set costumer
Ffion Boyesen
Principal set costumer
Caroline Bradley
Costume trainee
Amy Cansdale
Costume maker
Georgia Chantry
Costumer
Joel Christopher
Wardrobe master second unit
Paul Colford
Costume buyer
Cressida Connolly
Costume assistant
Olivia de Laune
Costume supervisor
Stefano De Nardis (Italy)
Costume assistant
Georgina De Santis
Costume buyer
Lizzie Donelan
2nd assistant costume designer
Kristen Ernst-Brown
Costume coordinator
Caroline Fallon
Costume maker daily
Sarah Ferdinando
Costume cutter
Simone Feulner
Costume prop modeller
Kevin Giles
Principal set costumer
Philip Goldsworthy
Head costume buyer
Jane Gooday
Costume graphic artist
Anna Haigh
Key costumer
Emma Harding
Textile artist
Beth Herd
Costume assistant daily
Saskia Homann
Costume daily
Jack Oliver Hopkins
Key costumer
Gary Hyams
Costume trainee
Lauren Jarvis
Crowd Costume Fitter
Laura Johnson
Costumer
Emma Keats (Printer and dyer)
Costumer
Lee Kenny (Military)
Wardrobe supervisor
Pashelle L. Latino
Crowd costume supervisor
Ashleigh Lennox
Costume buyer
Alison Lewis
Crowd alterations
Joelle Li-Cho
Costume graphic artist
Caroline Lindop
Costume maker
Annette Malone
Key costumer
Claudio Manzi (Italy)
Costume assistant
Heidi McQueen-Prentice
Costume prop maker
Stephanie Miles
Chief textile artist
Sarah Moore
Set costumer
Carlotta Moricci (Italy)
Costume fitter
Colleen Morris
Costume pa
Carla Murtagh
Costume buyer
Emanuela Naccarati
Textile artist
Pamela Paolini
Crowd stunts costumer
Tamsin Pearson
Assistant buyer
Sharona Prior
Set costumer
Mia Hope Radford
Costume supervisor
Sarah Robinson
2nd assistant costume designer
Eva Roelfs
Key set costumer
Oddfrid Ropstad
Costume coordinator
Elena Rotatori (Italy)
Daily set costumer
Laura Rhi Sausi (Italy)
Costume maker
Hannah Smith
Costume assistant
Tina Solberg
Principal costume stand by
Simone Carlo Toniato Toso
Set key costumer
Maurizio Torti (Italy)
Cutter
Traxler Tamas
Senior textile artist
Ivan Vasilev
Crowd costume maker
Davina Greening (*)
Costume maker
Joelle Li-Cho (*)

Editorial department

Post-production coordinator
Juan Carlos Alvarez Vasquez
First assistant editor
Elise Anderson
Head of dailies
Cherri Arpino
Data technician
Fiorenza Bagnariol
Editorial supervisor
Debajit Barman (Dneg)
Finishing editor
Shing Hong Chan
Second assistant editor
Isabell Chavez Vega
First assistant editor
Martin Corbett
Dailies operator
Andrew Fineberg
Colour assistant
Chris Francis
Dailies operator
Christopher Frankland
Dailies technical supervisor
Doug Garside
Data technician
Barry Gossage
Editorial trainee
Callum Grummitt
Director of post production
Roger Harlow
Technologist
Warren Ince
Colour assistant
Jonas Jangvad
Second assistant editor
Rob Jones
Vfx assistant editor
Deborah Kavanagh
Editorial trainee
Harriet Kennedy
Dailies operator
Lulu Ladd
Color assistant
Rita Lamas
65mm IMAX Film Dailies Manager
Justin Lanchbury
Colour assistant
Molly MacCormack
Dailies operator
Marc Jason Maier
Dailies manager
Simon Marbrook
Vfx editor
Carlo Milillo
Data technician
Sean Olding
Color Assistant / dailies operator
Michael Pearce
Trainee editor
Pavithra Ramani
Color assistant
Brett Rayner
Senior producer digital cinema
Michael Ritter
Dailies operator
Adam Shell
Assistant editor
Nathan Summerfield
Colorist
Matt Wallach (Dailies / supervising digital colorist)
Dailies operator
Derek Gilbert Zacho

Music department

Assistant engineer
Ashley Andrew-Jones
Supervising music editor
Christopher Benstead
Violin
Mark Berrow
Technical score consultant
Chuck Choi
Music score mixer
Al Clay
Additional music by
Steven Doar
Singer
Michael Dore
Arranger title song / conductor title song / score conductor
Matt Dunkley
Assistant engineer
Alex Ferguson
Assistant engineer
Rebecca Hordern
Assistant music editor
Connor Hughes
Music production services
Steven Kofsky
Technical assistant
Alex Lamy
Orchestrator
Adam Langston (Title song)
Musician
Roger Linley (Double bass)
Score Mixer / music producer
Stephen Lipson
Musician
Steve Mair (Double bass)
Title music
Dorina Markoff-McNulty
Musician/guitar
Johnny Marr
Orchestrator
Joan Martorell
Assistant engineer
Gianluca Massimo
Musician
Vicky Matthews (Cello)
Additional music by
Steve Mazzaro
Assistant engineer
Jack Mills
Technical assistant
Alejandro Moros
Assistant orchestrator
James Warren Morris
Orchestrator
Vicente Ortiz Gimeno
Orchestrator
Pedro Osuna
Choir director
Ben Parry
Musician
Tom Pigott Smith (Violin)
Score mix assistant
Eva Reistad
Lead orchestrator
Òscar Senén
Studio manager
Shalini S. Singh (Remote control productions, inc.)
Head of music preparation
Jill Streeter
Musician
Allen Walley (Double bass)
Ambient music designer
Mel Wesson
Orchestrator
Rob Westwood
Cuban orchestrator/music preparation
Dan Boardman (*)

Other crew

Production assistant
Nicholas A. Ager
Assistant accountant
Amber Aitken
Production assistant
Dennis Appelong
Assistant studio unit manager
Tom Arch
Production accountant
Steve Armstrong (Jamaica)
2nd Unit Production Supervisor
Samantha Arnold
Underwater Unit advisor
Kjetil C. Astrup
Location accountant
Mark Beaumont (Jamaica and Italy)
Dialect coach
Natalie Beer
Movement coach
Polly Bennett
Production assistant
Patrick Billingstad
Accommodation coordinator
Toni Blackford (Jamaica)
Production assistant
Callum Blades
Assistant marine coordinator
Dave Booys
Assistant production coordinator italy
Ilaria Braghese
Crowd pa
Laura Briggs (Dailies)
Production coordinator jamaica
Monique Brown
Production assistant
Oliver Brown (Dailies)
Title concept artist
Arran Brownlee
Production secretary
Johanna Martinsen Brygfjeld
Accounts assistant
Gemma Burkinshaw
Assistant production coordinator
Philipa-Anne Burnett (Jamaica)
Acting coach
Sarah Jayne Butler
Shipping assistant
Kathryn Butt
Production assistant
Joe Butterworth
Armorer
Massimo Cardajoli (Ita)
Unit nurse
Faye Carney (Second unit)
Production assistant
Oscar Chandler
Accounts assistant
Katie Chorley
Accounts assistant
Lesley Chorley
Aerial Coordinator for Italy
Gian Luca Ciotti
Production assistant
Samuel James Clarke
Dialect coach
William Conacher
Action vehicle supervisor
Chris Corbould
Armourer
Greg Corke
Filing clerk
Fabio Crepaldi
Crowd runner
James Cross
Publicity team
Elisabeth Croÿ
Travel agent
Chas Dabby
Diving technician
Henrik Dahl
Lock off pa
Maria De Ferry (Dailies)
Fire and rescue
Tim Deegan
Freelance / production assistant
Marius Dokka
Production assistant
Lauren Durrant
Clearances
Charles Edwards
Location marshall
Amy Eglen
Production office assistant
Marlene Enger
Production assistant
Olafur Alexander Eriksen (Norway)
Paramedic
Robert Etall
Key tech armourer
Dave Evans
Production assistant
Ashley Fields
Production accountant
Maria Fiorito
Helicopter pilot
Miles Fletcher
Assistant production office coordinator Scotland
Anna Fraga McLucas
Crowd pa
Samuel French (Dailies)
Environmental production assistant
Emma Friedl
Cost assistant
Leigh Gettens
Unit publicist
Sasha Gibson (2nd Unit)
Production assistant
Halfdan Gjerdrum (Norway)
Account executive
Jon Gray
Production assistant
Cameron Guest
Additional production assistant
Quentin Guiavarc'h
Assistant production coordinator
Elaine Gumatay (Norway)
Publicity team
Geri Haber
Publicity team
Lon Haber
Dailies payroll accountant
Andrew Hammond
Stand-in
Sam Hare (Daniel craig)
Crowd pa
Alexandra Hayes (Dailies)
Lock off pa
Courtney Kenworthy
Production assistant
Oliver Hill (Dailies)
Water tech
Asbjørn Nikolai Hoaas
Marine captain
Michael W. Hoban
Production assistant
Callum Hodgkinson
Laboratory manager Cinelab
Andy Hudson
Head of security
Tony Hyde
Assistant production coordinator
Sarah Griggs (2nd Unit)
Stand-in
Nina Jalava (Ana de Armas)
Extras casting - London
Matthew Janion
Production assistant
Joachim Jørgensen (Norway)
Assistant production coordinator
Gary Kett
Production secretary
Simone Khoury (Pre-production)
Main titles designer
Daniel Kleinman
Location assistant
Hege Kolkinn (Norway)
Researcher
Leon Koop
Accounts trainee
Sky Kraigher
Craft & catering
Frida Anker Kulmus (Norway)
Studio executive
Cassidy Lange
Set pa
Henrik Fagerli Larsen (Norway)
Set pa
Christian Laws
Shipping coordinator
Tiffany Lulu Lewis (Jamaica)
Set production assistant
Anthony Lowery (Dailies)
Production coordinator
Shona Ringdalen MacDonald (Norway)
Marine coordinator
Daniel F. Malone
Production Coordinator Italy
Norma Marie Mascia
Dialect coach
Jill McCullough
Key production office assistant italy
Fabrizio Melone
Payroll accountant assistant
Mario Mercuri (Italy Crew)
Assistant to line producer
Marilena Mondati (E. Sisti)
Accommodation coordinator
Stefania Monetti (Jamaica / UK Production Coordinator: Italy)
Production assistant
Alex Moore (Jamaica)
Insurance risk manager
David Moore
Accommodation
Claudia Moscatello
Aerial coordinator
Steven Moth
Production assistant dailies
Jack Murphy
Payroll accountant
Maggie Murray
1st Assistant Accountant
Grazia Netti
Accommodations coordinator
Laura Ninni (Italy)
Cost accountant
Josh Nixon
Accounts trainee
Chris Noakes
Ap supervisor
Joyce Noakes
Location Assistent
Marius Strøm Næss
Shipping coordinator
Clara O' Keeffe
Aviation supplier
Simon O'Connell
Picture vehicles assistant
Cian O'Driscoll (Italy)
Executive in charge of production
Peter Oillataguerre
Set IT technician
Lakshantha Pattapola
Executive assistant
Natasha Phelan (Mr Pope)
Travel & accommodation coordinator
Aneta Radomska
Adr
Natasha Radski
Assistant to the executive producer
Laura Renton
Crowd pa
Josh Sales (Dailies)
Helicopter film pilot
Will Samuelson
Location assistant
Andreas Schnell (Norway)
Cashier
Susie Scourfield
Additioanl pa
Krishan Sharda
Accounts trainee
Michael Shoard (Michael Shoard)
Scouting researcher for Film Production Consultants
Lorenzo Sisti
Armourer
Joss Skottowe
Production secretary
Christopher J. Smith
Sustainability manager
Louise Marie Smith
Production safety supervisor
Matt Spooner
Second unit
Kirsty Squibb (Production coordinator)
Tax credit accountant
Chiara Stefani (Italy)
Production assistant
David Stenseth
Aerial coordinator
Andy Stephens
Production coordinator
Adele Steward
1st Assistant Accountant
Sarah Stiff
Cast chef
Sarah Sugden
2nd unit production assistant
George Sullivan
Crowd pa
Adam Survay (Dailies)
Security
Eric Sweeney
Crew payroll supervisor
Bronagh Szywala
Base manager, Atlantic Road Shoot, Norway
Pål Tangen
Director's assistant
Louis Taylor-Baggs (2nd Unit)
Production coordinator
Darin Tennent (Jamaica)
Stand-in for Naomi Harris
Johanna Thea
Dialect coach
Naomi Joy Todd
Production accountant
John Udall
Assistant accountant
Penny Udall
Electrician
Lene Vaagland
Additional set pa
Tina Vidmar (Splinter Unit)
Assistant accountant#1
Rasa Vilkaityté (Italy)
Production assistant
Kerey Walcott (Jamaica) (Kerey Walcott)
Construction/sfx medic
Rog Ward
Shipping coordinator
Chloe Warren
Production intern
James Warren
Production assistant
Stian Werme (Norway)
Key assistant production coordinator
Iona Westlake
Chief meteorologist
Richard Wild
Accounts coordinator
Leonie Wilkinson
Stand-in
Charlotte Williams (Young Madeleine)
Production assistant
Talon Darren Winsnes
Assistant accountant
Chris Noakes
Publicist
Ashton Fontana (*)
Drone consultant
Arden Shibley (*)

(*) uncredited