Kill Command
(Kill Command)
Credits
Cast
- Mills
- Vanessa Kirby
- Captain Bukes
- Thure Lindhardt
- Drifter
- David Ajala
- Cutbill
- Tom McKay
- Laboratory Technician
- Deborah Rosan
- ...
- Kelly Gough
- Robinson
- Bentley Kalu
- Goodwin
- Mike Noble
- ...
- Tim Ahern
- Loftus
- Osi Okerafor
- Winder
- Damian Kell
Director
- Attached
- Steven Gomez
Writing credits
- Writer
- Steven Gomez
Producer
- Line producer
- Andrew Gwyn Davies
- Producer
- Allan Niblo
- Producer
- Rupert Preston
- Producer
- James Richardson
- Producer
- Jim Spencer
Music
- Music
- Stephen Hilton
Cinematography
- Cinematographer
- Simon Dennis
Editor
- Editor
- Celeste Bothwick
- Editor
- Alex Mackie
Casting
- Casting director
- Vicky Wildman
Production design
- Production designer
- James Lapsley
Set decoration
- Set decorator
- Laurel Wear
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Matthew Price
Makeup department
- Makeup trainee
- Holly Fowles-Pazdro
- Makeup designer
- Harriet Thompson
- Makeup artist
- JoJo Williams
Production management
- Post-production supervisor
- Rachael Ellis
- Production manager
- Hannah Ireland
Assistant director
- Third assistant director
- James R. Kipping
- Second assistant director
- Hayley Longhurst
- First assistant director
- Mark Taylor
Art department
- Painter
- Matt Amos
- Carpenter
- Bruce Barnes
- Carpenter
- James Burlack
- Carpenter
- Nic Clayton
- Carpenter
- Nigel Crafts
- Construction manager
- Warren Lever
- Construction driver
- Juan Pasqual
- Painter
- David Pearce
- Carpenter
- Eduardo Rodrigalvarez
- Set builder
- Luis San Martin
- Property master
- Tom Tierney
- Carpenter
- Robert Wright
Sound department
- Sound recordist
- Freddie Claire
- Sound designer
- Enos Desjardins
- Sound effects editor
- Enos Desjardins
- Sound designer
- Udit Duseja
- Sound effects editor
- Udit Duseja
- Foley artist
- Clemens Endreß
- Foley editor
- Clemens Endreß
- Foley mixer
- Jamie Gamache
- Sound effects editor
- Jamie Gamache
- Sound re-recording mixer
- Roland Heap
- Supervising sound editor
- Roland Heap
- Sound recordist
- Henry Milliner
- Dialogue editor
- Marc Specter
Special effects
- Special effects technician
- Luke Corbyn
- Senior special effects technician
- Steve Paton
Visual effects
- Digital compositor
- Borja Hernandez Abellan
- Matte painter & concept artist
- Marc Adamson
- Hard surface modeller
- Zahra Al-Naib
- Digital compositor
- Gilberto Arpioni
- Digital compositor
- Callum Austin
- Lead compositor
- Mark Braithwaite
- Digital compositor
- Steven Bray
- 3D generalist
- Pedrom Dadgostar
- Digital compositor
- Ernest Dios
- Visual effects supervisor
- Peter Duncan
- Lead compositor
- Charlie H. Ellis
- Digital compositor
- Catriona Falla
- Digital compositor
- Lucas Girault
- Senior compositor
- Josh Gotto
- Lead texture artist
- Johnny Jenkins
- Digital compositor
- Allan Torp Jensen
- Animator
- Noel Mulvaney
- CG artist
- Noel Mulvaney
- Digital compositor
- Jessica Phelan
- Visual effects producer
- Jaz Rongokea
- Digital compositor
- Tobias Staerk
- Roto artist
- Izaac Tailford
Stunts
- Stunt coordinator
- Nick Chopping
Camera
- Second assistant camera
- Daniel Alexander
- B camera operator
- Daniel Bishop
- Steadicam
- Daniel Bishop
- Additional grip
- Rogan Brown
- Second assistant camera
- Andres Claridge
- First assistant camera
- Jason Iqbal
- Best boy
- Stephan Mitchell
- B camera operator
- Mark Nutkins
- Key grip
- Peter Olney
- Best boy electric
- Cullum Ross
- Steadicam operator
- Fabrizio Sciarra
- Gaffer
- Adam Slater
- Second assistant camera
- Benjamin W.G. Smith (Dailies)
- Assistant grip
- John Brian Smith (Dailies)
- Camera trainee
- Nick Thursby (Dailies)
- Still photographer
- Nick Wall
Wardrobe department
- Costume assistant
- Jessie Fell
- Costume assistant
- Cathy Lang
- Assistant costume designer
- Sophie O'Neill
Editorial department
- First assistant editor
- Yaya Leone
- Colorist
- Gregor Pfüller
Music department
- Film music financing
- Pablo Carrera
- Music supervisor
- Lol Hammond
Other crew
- Production assistant
- Alvaro Alonso-Peraita
- Script supervisor
- James Atkins
- Script supervisor
- Roxanne Cuenca
- Additional runner
- Nilan Dharmadasa
- In House Production Coordinator
- Thomas Dixon
- Unit medic
- Chris Fitch
- Floor runner
- Natasha Fournel
- Editor
- Christopher Key (EPK/making-of documentary/DVD extras)
- Location manager
- Elliot Meddings
- Production assistant
- Aylwyn Michel
- E.p.k. shooter/editor
- George Myer
- Production & business affairs
- Caite Ni'Ceileachair (Vertigo Films)
- Head of development
- Sarah Scougal (Vertigo Films)
- In-house Post Coordinator
- Tracey Smith (The post republic)
- Production accountant
- Rebecca Wolf
(*) uncredited