You have not yet access to any sci-file…

 Find out all day by day updates and news from this site

X-Men: Apocalypse

(X-Men: Apocalypse)

 Credits

Cast

Professor Charles Xavier
James McAvoy
Erik Lehnsherr / Magneto
Michael Fassbender
Raven / Mystique
Jennifer Lawrence
Hank McCoy / Beast
Nicholas Hoult
En Sabah Nur / Apocalypse
Oscar Isaac
Moira Mactaggert
Rose Byrne
Peter Maximoff / Quicksilver
Evan Peters
Col. William Stryker
Josh Helman
Jean Grey
Sophie Turner
Scott Summers / Cyclops
Tye Sheridan
Alex Summers / Havok
Lucas Till
Kurt Wagner / Nightcrawler
Kodi Smit-McPhee
Angel
Ben Hardy
Ororo Munroe / Storm
Alexandra Shipp
Jubilee
Lana Condor
Psylocke
Olivia Munn
Horseman - Pestilence
Warren Scherer
Horseman - Famine
Rochelle Okoye
Horseman - Death
Monique Ganderton
Horseman - War
Fraser Aitcheson
Lead Conspiracy Guard
Abdulla Hamam
Conspirator Guard #1
Hesham Hammoud
Conspirator Guard #2
Antonio Daniel Hidalgo
High Priest
Al Maini
Old Apocalypse
Berdj Garabedian
Scott's Teacher
Ally Sheedy
School Jock
Anthony Konechny
School Cheerleader
Emma Elle Paterson
Fight Announcer
Manuel Sinor
Defeated 'Blob'
Giant Gustav Claude Ouimet
Electric Panel Guard
Lukas Penar
Mr. Summers
Ryan Hollyman
Mrs. Summers
Joanne Boland
Tab Girl
Erika Heather Mergl
Falafel Shop Owner
Nabeel El Khafif
Clan Akkaba Leader
Manuel Tadros
Clan Akkaba Disciple #1
Abanoub Andraous
Clan Akkaba Disciple #2
Aladeen Tawfeek
Magda
Carolina Bartczak
Nina
T.J. McGibbon
Cairo Shoe Shop Vendor
Davide Chiazzese
Milosz
Sebastian Naskrent
Polish Worker
Boris Sichon
Lead Polish Inspector
Martin Skorek
Jakob
Kamil Orzechowski
Polish Police Archer
Michael Terlecki
Threatening Cairo Vendor
Ahmed Osman
Egyptian Street Vendor #1
Ziad Ghanem
Egyptian Street Vendor #2
Moataz Fathi
Caliban
Tómas Lemarquis
CNN Reporter
James Loye
Ms. Maximoff
Zehra Leverman
News Anchor
Herb Luft
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Joanie Lee
Joanie Lee (Joan Lee)
Pentagon General Hastings
Stephen Bogaert
Pentagon General Radford
John Bourgeois
Pentagon General Fields
Conrad Coates
Defense Secretary Weisberg
Dan Lett
Military Official Brown
Adrian Hughes
Military Submarine Official
Shawn Campbell
Air Force Official
Joe Cobden
Foyer Student
Henry Hallowell
Fish Bowl Girl
Danielle Dury
Kissing Girl
Naomi Frenette
Kissing Guy
Aj Risi
Computer Guy
Raphael Dury
Darts Guy
Ian Rosenberg
Pizza Dog
Tauntaun
Student in Drapes #1
Mari-Pier Gaudet
Student in Drapes #2
Josh Madryga
Student in Drapes #3
Scott Cook
Table Surfing Student #1
Francis Limoges
Table Surfing Student #2
Tsu-Ching Yu
Alkali Soldier
Karl Walcott
Alkali Guard
Desmond Campbell
Alkali Communications Officer
Ian Geldart
Confused Tech
John Ottman
Kenyan Teacher
Linda Joyce Nourse
Pentagon Scientist
Zeljko Ivanek
Fishing Boat Captain
Christopher B. MacCabe
Fisherman #1
Chris Cavener
Fisherman #2
Ronald Tremblay
Harbor Master
Joseph Bellerose
Harbor Employee
Philippe Hartmann
Russian Submarine Sailor #1
Sebastien R. Teller
Russian Submarine Sailor #2
Alexander Peganov
US Weapons Technician #1
Simon Therrien
US Weapons Technician #2
Patrice Martre
Mystery Man
James Malloch
Pentagon Tech
Jason Deline
Salesperson
Vladimir Alexis (*)
CIA Secretary
Vanessa J. Beck (*)
Logan
Hugh Jackman (*)
East German Officer
Serge Martineau (*)
News Anchor
Steve Nash (*)
Mall Shopper
Émilie Paquet (*)
Bouncer
Laurean Adrian Parau (*)
Military Tech
David Sklar (*)

Director

Director
Bryan Singer

Writing credits

Screenplay
Simon Kinberg
Story
Bryan Singer
Story
Simon Kinberg
Story
Michael Dougherty
Story
Dan Harris

Producer

Executive producer
Todd Hallowell
Producer
Simon Kinberg
Executive producer
Stan Lee
Associate producer
Kathleen McGill
Executive producer
Josh McLaglen
Co-producer
John Ottman
Producer
Lauren Shuler Donner
Producer
Bryan Singer

Music

Music
John Ottman

Cinematography

Cinematographer
Newton Thomas Sigel

Casting

Casting director
Roger Mussenden

Production design

Production designer
Grant Major

Art direction

Art director
Ravi Bansal
Supervising art director
Michele Laliberte
Art director
Veronique Meunier

Set decoration

On set decorator
Geoffroy Gosselin
Set decorator
Anne Kuljian

Costume design

Costume designer
Louise Mingenbach

Makeup department

Makeup artist
Diala Aleid
Make-up effects
Nicole Sortillon (Special makeup effects artist)
Makeup artist
Alvaro Bleck (Specialty tattoos)
Assistant makeup artist
Marianne Bobet
Makeup artist
Marianne Bobet
Makeup artist
Geneviève Bonneau
Key makeup artist
Charles Carter
Special effects contact lenses
Kevin Carter
Makeup department head
Rita Ciccozzi
Key makeup artist
Rosalina Da Silva
Makeup artist
Marc Deveault
Makeup artist
Laurie Frigon
Special makeup effects artist
C.J. Goldman
Special makeup effects artist
Erik Gosselin
Tattoo designer specialty tattoos
Lee Gren (Tinsley Studio)
Wig maker
Natasha Ladek
Assistant makeup artist
Sarah Ladouceur
Hair stylist
Lyne Lapiana
Head hair department
Félix Larivière
Makeup artist
Nathalie Legault (And tattoos)
Makeup artist
Camiel McLean
Special effects makeup department head
Adrien Morot
Makeup artist
Magali Métivier
Makeup artist
Sonia Ngadi
Personal makeup artist
Evelyne Noraz (Jennifer Lawrence)
Special makeup effects artist
Alexei O'Brien
Life casting
Greg Pikulski (Oscar Isaac)
Makeup artist
Sebastien R G Romero
Makeup artist
Carly Paige Salzman
Makeup artist
Krista Seller
Special makeup effects artist
Shane Shisheboran
Key hairstylist
Rocco Stallone (Second unit)
Legacy FX
Cale Thomas
Assistant makeup artist
Sabrina Trudel
Key crowd makeup artist
Nathalie Trépanier
Makeup artist
Galia Vaillancourt
Makeup artist
Vague Vartanian
Key make-up artist
Edwina Voda (Second unit)
Special makeup effects artist
Sabrina Wilson (Legacy Effects)

Production management

Production manager
Daniel Auclair
Post-production supervisor
Chris Dowell
Production supervisor
Justin Haut
Unit production manager
Kathleen McGill
Production manager
Cecil O'Connor (2nd Unit)
Production supervisor
Vail Romeyn (2nd Unit)
Assistant unit manager
Benoit Thériault
3d production manager
May Braido (*) (3ality)

Assistant director

Third assistant director
Silver Butler
Second assistant director
Renato De Cotiis (Second unit)
Key third assistant director
Jonathan Jean-Pierre (Second unit)
Second second assistant director
Simeon Jones
Key third assistant director
Catherine Kirouac
First assistant director
Josh McLaglen
Key second assistant director
Bethan Mowat
Third assistant director
Latifah Naouri (Additionnal)
First assistant director
Andrew M. Robinson (Second unit)
Third assistant director
Sinan Saber (Second unit)
Second unit director
Brian Smrz

Art department

Property master
Claire Alary
On set props
Vincent Brabant
Project manager
Ann Brochu
Construction supervisor
Rejean Brochu
Graphic designer
Andra Fay Butler
Storyboard artist
Robert Castillo (Promo team)
Concept artist
Po Sing Chu
Leadman
Joseph Conenna
Graphic designer
Isabelle Côté
Set dresser
Nicolas Fering
Conceptual illustrator
Josue Clotaire Fleurimond
Concepts artist
Henry Fong
Assistant art director
Joseph Gagné
Scenic paint foreman
Alain Giguère
Special effects props
Erik Gosselin
Set designer
Etienne Gravrand
Characterdesign
Berkan Halil
On set property master
Denis Hamel
Illustrator
Jose Holder
Art department clerk
Elza Kephart
Concept artist
Nadia Mogilev (Nadia Mogilev)
Concept artist
Leandre Lagrange
Set designer
Brent Lambert
Set dresser
Michel R. Lambert
Set designer
Raymond Larose
Researcher/buyer
Léa-Valérie Létourneau
Props department coordinator
Erick Martinez
Concept artist
Efflam Mercier
On set scenic
Jean-François Merlot (Painter)
Assistant props
Jean-Christophe Meunier (Dailies)
Concept artist
Vincent Morin
Set dresser
Ron Novak
Prop fabricator
Ken Palkow
Graphic designer
Jean-Francois Poupart
Storyboard artist
Raymond Prado
Set dresser
Georges Samuel
Decorator/buyer
Ann Smart
Set Decoration Coordinator Assistant
Frederic St-Jean
Greenperson
Jessica Surendorff
Construction coordinator
Phillip Tellez
Set designer
Lucie Tremblay
Props
Pascal Tremblay

Sound department

Foley mixer
James Ashwill
Mix assistant
Brian Bair
Sound designer
Craig Berkey
Supervising sound editor
Craig Berkey
Boom operator
Norman Bernard
Additional mixer
James Bolt
Adr engineer
Derek Casari
Foley mixer
Blake Collins
Foley mixer
Jack Cucci
Foley artist
John T. Cucci
Boom operator
Maxime Ferland (Main unit)
Sound mixer
Frankie Fiore (Splinter Unit)
Boom operator
Evan Gillman (Splinter Unit)
Sound assistant
Evan Gillman (Main unit)
Sound designer
Lee Gilmore
Sound recordist
Tim Gomillion
First assistant sound editor
Galen Goodpaster
Sound re-recording engineer
Tom Lalley
Supervising sound editor
John A. Larsen
Assistant supervising sound editor
Skip Longfellow
Dialogue editor
Helen Luttrell
Sound re-recording mixer
Paul Massey
Sound mixer
Philippe Mercier (Splinter Unit)
Sound designer
Chuck Michael
Adr mixer
Michael Miller
Adr recordist
Tyler Newhouse
Foley artist
Dan O'Connell
Adr mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
Sound mixer
Simon Poutrette-Wilson
A.d.r. engineer montreal
Patrick Rioux
Sound mixer
Patrick Rousseau (Main unit)
Sound designer
Kathie Talbot (Trailer)
Adr recordist
Ryan D. Young (Ryan Young)

Special effects

Special effects office coordinator
Cara E. Anderson
Special effects makeup
Caroline Aquin
2nd unit special effects supervisor
Tom Blacklock
Specialty costume mold dept.
Darin Bouyssou (Ironhead Studio)
Special effect Rigger
Benoit Cote
Special effects prop maker
Mario Dumont
Special effects technician
Peter Ejupovic
Digital compositor
Marie-Josee Gagnon
Senior special effects technician
Ronny Gosselin
Special effects supervisor
Steve Hamilton
Designer
Trevor Hill
Specialty costumes
Pete Kelley (Ironhead Studio)
Visual effects artist
Dobromila Kutnak
Senior special effects technician
David Loveday
Special effects technician
Janet Mader
Special effects technician
Jacqueline Makkee (Ironhead Studio)
Special effects foreman
Guillaume Murray
Special effects technician
Darryl Reeves
Legacy Effects Supervisor
John Rosengrant
Digital sculpting department
Adam Wesley Ross (Ironhead Studio)
Senior special effect technician
Sebastien Roussel
Special effects foreman
W.A. Andrew Sculthorp
Special effects floor supervisor
Mike Splatt
Motion base operator
Andrew Verhoeven
Special effects supervisor
Cam Waldbauer
Legacy effects coordinator
Damon Weathers (*)

Visual effects

Compositor
Mike Accettura (Gener8)
Prep artist
Mike Accettura (Gener8)
Digital compositor
Anastasios Agiakatsikas
Visual effects producer
Blondel Aidoo
Executive producer
Matt Akey (Legend 3D)
Visual effects artist
Firdous Alam
Technical animator
Amer Alameddine (MPC)
Visual effects artist
Mohite Alankar
Lighting supervisor
Ian Allard
Senior environment artist
Khalid Almeerani
Visual effects production assistant
Sara Lucia Alvarez
Digital compositor
Andreas Andersson
Digital compositor
Tor Andreassen (Rising Sun Pictures)
Senior technical director
Christopher Anthony
Digital compositor
Mathieu Archambault (MELS Studios)
Digital compositor
Rodrigo Armendariz (MELS Studios)
Digital compositor
Charles Arulraj
Compositor
Sivakumar Arunachalam
Head of layout dept
Ruth Asensio (MPC Montreal)
Visual effects coordinator
Michael Asiman
Lead matchmover
Suzie Askham (Cinesite)
Visual effects producer
Jeff Atherton (Hydraulx)
Lighting/lookdev technical director
Ruben Athouel (Digital Domain)
Matte painter
Eric Aubry (MPC)
Digital compositor
Joan Azpeitia
Modeling artist
Charles Bahous (MELS Studios)
Stereo compositor
Rami Bahsous (Legend 3D)
Senior Houdini FX TD
Yunus Balcioglu (MPC)
Visual effects coordinator
Tom Barber
Senior lighting artist
Lluis Barcelo
Digital compositor
Tricia Barrett
Visual effects artist
Bryn Bayliss
Head of animation
Mike Beaulieu (MPC Montreal)
Lighting artist
Sebastien Beaulieu (Cinesite)
Digital compositor
Eric M. Beaver
Layout artist
Francis Bernard (MELS Studios)
Rigging supervisor
Giorgio Bertolone
Production coordinator
Turea Blyth
Production support
Jimmy-Lee Boisvert (Cinesite)
Digital fx supervisor
Axel Bonami (MPC)
Visual effects artist
Ricardo Bonisoli
Compositing supervisor
Ruslan Borysov
I/O supervisor
Mathieu Boulanger (MELS Studios)
Lighting and lookdev artist
Thomas Bourdis
Digital compositor
Reine Bourgault (MELS Studios)
Production support
Renaud Bousquet (Cinesite)
Digital compositor
Mark Braithwaite (MPC)
Digital compositor
Emmanuel Brassard (MELS Studios)
Cg supervisor
Frederic Breault (MELS Studios)
Digital compositor
Dimitri Breidenbach
Roto/paint artist
Christine Breuninger (Digital Domain)
Visual effects producer
Daniel Brimer (Digital Domain)
Paint and roto
Stephane Brisson (Prep artist)
Lead roto/prep artist
Stephanie Broussaud
Fx td
Jason Timothy Brown
Concept fx td
Boris Bruchhaus (MPC)
Visual effects photographer
Rory Bryans (MPC)
Digital compositor
Rob Bryson (MPC)
Previsualization
Brian Burks
Previs artist
Glenn Burton
Production support
Roisin Byrne (Cinesite)
Stereo compositor
Melissa Byrom (Legend 3D)
Stereo artist
Elizer Cabais (Legend 3D)
Stereographer
Francesco Capone
Roto/paint artist
Caleb Carr (Digital Domain)
Visual effects editor
Mark Carr
Stereo compositor
Owen Cartagena (Gener8)
Visual effects artist
Nick Carvalho
Fx department manager
Marie Castrie (MPC)
Visual effects production assistant
Linda Chaabna
Stereo compositor
Julien Chagnon-Zimmerly (Legend 3D)
Technical director
Qian Hao Chai
Digital compositor
Saptarshi Chakraborty
Visual effects on-set surveyor
Stephen Chan
Layout artist
Marc Chanchaleun (MELS Studios)
Digital compositor
Jae Young Chang
Visual effects coordinator
Daniel Charchuk (MPC)
Digital compositor
Marcin Charlicki (MPC)
Visual effects line producer
Chauvet Florian (Cinesite)
Visual effects coordinator
Anwei Chen (Lola VFX)
Digital compositor
Bruce Hwang Chen (MPC)
Compositor
Teddy Cheong (MPC)
Fx td
Derek Cheung
Visual effect supervisor
Nicolas Chevallier (Cinesite)
Element qc
Nicholas Chilelli (Stereo D)
Production support
Diane Choi (Cinesite)
Asset supervisor
Jung-Yoon Choi
Stereo supervisor
Tim Chou
Visual effects artist
Naeem Chudawala
Lighting lead
Carlos Cidrais (Digital Domain)
Visual effects production manager
Carlos Ciudad (MPC)
Lead stereoscopic compositor
Jimi Clark
Digital compositor
Erik Classen
Fx td
Alexis Claux (MPC)
Cg supervisor
Eric Clement (Cinesite)
Digital compositor
Pascal Clement
Blendshape artist
Claudio Clemente
Digital compositor
Alexandre Clermont
Visual effects assistant editor
Isabelle Clermont (MELS Studios)
Senior matte painter rsp
Richard Collis
Lead stereo compositor
Benjamin Conner
Stereo production coordinator
Karen Therese Connolly (Stereo D)
Stereoscopic coordinator
Sarah Coppin
Visual effects production coordinator
David Cordon (MPC)
Fx technical director
Miquel Àngel Corominas Pla (MPC)
Senior stereoscopic producer
Chad Cortvriendt
Digital compositor
Evelyne Cote (MELS Studios)
Digital compositor
Jerome Cote (MELS Studios)
Paint & roto artist
Gabriel Couture-Bojanowski (Cinesite)
Concept artist
Jono Coy (Rising Sun Pictures)
Digital compositor
Mitch Crease
Lead compositor
Dan Cregan (MPC)
Digital compositor
Bogdan Cristescu (MELS Studios)
Animator
Kevin Culhane (Digital Domain)
Senior FX TD
Glenn Curry (MPC)
Stereo coordinator
Noelle Cyr (Stereo D)
Fx artist
Nguyen DangVy (MPC)
Matchmove artist
Lim Ti Yan Daniel (Cinesite)
Digital modeler
Cory Darough-Hardekopf
Lighting technical director
Soumava Das (MPC)
Stereo compositor
Dylan Dass
Lead integration artist
Emmanuel De Lange (Digital Domain)
Visual effects
Robin De Lillo
Senior production coordinator
Jake Dee-McKoy (Stereo D)
Fx technical director
Chema del Fresno
Stereo compositor
Marianne Del Rosario (Legend 3D)
Global head of layout
Stanley A. Dellimore (MPC)
Layout artist
Andréanne Demers
Fx technical director
Aaron Dennis
Digital compositor
Nicolas Derory (MPC)
Layout artist
Eric Desaulniers (MELS Studios)
Lighting artist
Anurag Deshmukh
Digital compositor
Nicolas Desmet (MPC)
Flame artist
Fefo Desouza (Hydraulx)
Fx td
Louis Desrochers (Cinesite)
Texture artist
Valérie Dessureault (MELS Studios)
Compositing supervisor
Julien Dias (MPC)
Lead render systems engineer
Craig Dibble (MPC)
Matte painter
Khizer Diwan (MPC)
Digital production administrator
Paz Drimer (Digital Domain)
Visual effects artist
Brent Droog
Visual effects editor
Robert Drwila
Stereo coordinator
Fred Duarte
Layout artist
Maxime Ducharme (MELS Studios)
Senior compositor
Robyn Ducharme (MPC)
Compositor
Peter Dudley
Pipeline developer
Zacharie Dufault (MELS Studios)
Digital compositor
Valerie Dugas (MELS Studios)
Visual effects designer
John Dykstra
Digital compositor
Bessaguet Eléonore (MELS Studios)
Rigging td
Marc English
Visual effects producer
Pierre Escande (MPC)
Cg supervisor
Jérome Escobar (MPC)
Digital compositor
Steven Fagerquist
Digital compositor
Scott M. Fedor
Dn compositing artist
Mark Ferrer (MPC)
Roto/paint artist
George Ferris (Legend3D)
Stereo compositor
Juan Carlos Ferrá
Rigger/cloth td
Aaron Fickling (Rising Sun Pictures)
Stereo compositor
Andrew Flatt (Legend 3D)
Rigging artist
Frederic Fortin (MELS Studios)
Visual effects assistant editor
Martin Fourat (MELS Studios)
Digital compositor
Michael Frattasio
Digital compositor
Jorge Sanchez Fresno (MPC)
Visual effects artist
Andrius Gabriunas
Digital compositor
Francis Gagnon (Compositor)
Digital compositor
Marie-Josee Gagnon
Senior lighting td
Maxime Gallois
Visual effects artist
Pranav Gangapurkar
Visual effects executive
Francois Garcia (MELS Studios)
Digital compositor
Fabian García (MPC)
Digital paint/roto artist
Dawn Gates (Digital Domain)
Software developer
Christoph Genzwürker (MPC)
Digital artist
Abhishek Ghorui
Roto Dept Manager
Matthew E. Gill (Stereo D)
Matchmove & rotoanimation
Andre Giordani (Cinesite)
Digital compositor
Jérémy Giraudeau
Technical animator
Jose Gloria (MPC)
Digital compositor
Héctor González (MPC)
Effects technical director
Igor González (MPC)
Lighting artist
Guillaume Goudreault (Cinesite)
Technical director
Luke Gray
Senior lighter
Ryan Grobins
Texture lead
Erik Gronfeldt
Systems admistrator
Christopher Grutzmacher
Production support
Chloe Grysole (Cinesite)
VFX Line Producer
Patrick Guevin (Cinesite)
Roto/paint artist
Shramana Haldar (Cinesite)
Digital compositor
Patrick Hall (MPC)
Compositing supervisor
Jason M. Halverson (Trailer)
Digital compositor
Alex Hanneman
Visual effects artist
Yascine Harmali
Compositor
Mark Harmon (MPC)
Visual effects artist
Fathy Hassan
Matte painter
Arnaud Havart (MPC)
Digital compositor
Michael Hedges
Lead previs/postvis artist
Andreas Hikel
Visual effects coordinator
Geraint Hixson
Lead pipeline td
Sam Hodge (Rsp)
Compositing supervisor
Zameer Hussain (MPC)
Fx artist
Seona Hwang
Visual effects coordinator
Carole-Anne Hébert (MELS Studios)
Digital compositor
Sarah Iduwe
Rotoscoping artist
Darko Ilievski
Compositor
Neeraj Ingle (MPC, Montreal)
Lead creature fx td
Italia Vincent (Lead)
Digital compositor
Simon Jacques (MELS Studios)
Digital compositor
Jithin Janardhanan (MPC)
Technical animator
Daniel Jardin (MPC)
I/O coordinator
Jorge Miguel Jimenez Quintanilla (Gener8)
Compositor
Michael Jimenez (Gener8)
Matte painter
Julie Joannoteguy (MPC)
Department Manager
Tim Johnson (StereoD)
Environment artist
Andrew Joseph (MPC)
Digital artist
Jay Joshi
Visual effects coordinator
Yann Jouannic (MELS Studios)
Modeling technical director
Marc Joubert-Nederveen
Compositor
Nikolce Jovanovski (MPC)
Digital effects supervisor
Nikos Kalaitzidis
Digital compositor
Kamalakkannan
Fx artist
Advait Kamble
Matchmove artist
Anurag Kapil
Visual effects artist
Ranajoy Kar (Rising Sun Pictures)
Lead compositor
Eric Kasanowski (Digital Domain)
Matchmove and rotoanim artist
Adithya Kashyap
Stereoscopic technical assistant
Andrew Kennedy (Stereo D)
Stereographer
Simon D. Kern
Fx td
Lyubomir Kirkov (MPC)
Effects technical director
Stefanos Kittakis
Roto prep artist
Andrew Kowbell (MPC)
Lead Creature TD
Balaji Kp (MPC)
Compositor
Gudjon Kristjansson
Texture artist
Eva Kristjáns (MPC)
Compositor
Mateusz Krzastek
Effects technical director
Zygimantas Kucas
Pipeline software developer
Sanjeev Kumar (MPC)
Production support
Spencer Kuziw (Cinesite)
Senior character technical director
Davide La Sala
Lead software developer
Guillaume Laforge (MPC)
Compositor
Yann Laliberte (Cinesite)
Visual effects supervisor
Anders Langlands (MPC)
Matte painter
Philippe Langlois (MELS Studios)
Environment td
Márk László (MPC)
Pre-visualisation artist
John Lee
Compositing supervisor
Benoit Legros (Cinesite)
Vfx editor
Elizabeth Leslie
Animation supervisor
Shahar Levavi
Roto/paint artist
Yulia Levitas (Legend 3D)
Stereographer
David Lieberman
Digital compositor
Gabriel Lopez (Rising Sun Pictures)
Digital compositor
Mickaël Léger
Element QC Coordinator
Siddhartha Maganti
Stereo compositor
Felicia Mah (Legend 3D)
Stereoscopic qc artist
Carson Majors
Previsualization
Mike Makara
Lighting artist
Laurent Makowski (MELS Studios)
Roto/paint artist
Kasun Malinda
Digital effects supervisor
Michael Maloney (Digital Domain)
Visual effects coordinator
Francesca Mancini
Texture artist
Gurumurthy Mande (MPC)
Lead lighting artist
Manolo Mantero (MPC)
Animator
Marilyn Marcotte (MPC)
Vfx coordinator
Amelie Marcoux (Cinesite)
Lighting artist
Francisco Martinez (MPC)
Lighting artist
Shawn McCarten (Rising Sun Pictures)
Visual effects artist
Leon Mccormick
Texture artist
Quentin Medda (Rising Sun Pictures)
Senior stereoscopic editor
Lewis Menga (Prime focus)
Rotoscoping artist
Kyle Merola
Visual effects producer
Veronique Messier Lauzon (MPC)
Visual effects coordinator
Miranda Middlewood
Stereo compositor
Lex Millena (Gener8)
Element qc artist
Ariana Miller
Visual effects artist
Jackie Mills
Visual effects coordinator
Chelsea Mirus
Digital artist
Ankur Mishra (MPC)
Digital compositor
Jaideep Mohan
Digital compositor
Vivek Mohan
Digital compositor
Young Joon Mok
Visual effects artist
Derek Moorhouse
Visual effects producer
Cynthia Mourou (MELS Studios)
Digital compositor
Achal Muchhala (MPC)
Compositing trainer
Ian Murphy (MPC)
Digital compositor
Ricardo Musch (MPC Montreal)
Production support
Jason G. Myers (Cinesite)
Digital compositor
Pierre-David Myles (MELS Studios)
Digital compositor
Ram Mohan Nadam Reddy
Digital artist
Rajakanna Nagarajan
Environments supervisor
Marcell Nagy
Head of compositing
Shobanbabu
Computer graphics supervisor
Tim Nassauer (Digital Domain)
Visual effects coordinator
Alexander Naud
Render wrangler/render support
Avadhut Nerurkar (3D Stereoscopic Conversion)
Environmental artist
Sarah Neveu
Pre-visualization artist
Matthew Newhart
Texture artist
Giang T. Nguyen (MPC)
Digital compositor
Vinh Nguyen
Digital compositor
Sabari Nobishwaran
Digital compositor
Steven O'Connor (MPC)
Visual effects artist
Cenay Oekmen
Digital artist
Alok Ogale
Compositor
Yvonne Oh (Digital Domain)
Senior compositor
Chris Olivas (MPC)
Lead roto artist
Raphael Oseguera
Lead FX TD
Timucin Ozger (MPC)
Senior pipeline software developer
Jojan P.M. (MPC)
Senior matchmove artist
Nitheesh P.C. (MPC)
Senior lighting td
Sivakumar Padala
Modeling and texturing artist
Bikas Panigrahi (MPC)
Head of effects
Joan Panis
Lead layout artist
Louis-David Paquette (MPC)
Digital compositor
Foram Pardiwala (MPC)
Stereo executive producer
Aaron Parry (Stereo D)
Modeler/texture artist
Nikhil P. Patil
Digital compositor
Stepan Pazderka
Crowd technical director
Gina Pentassuglia (MPC)
Digital compositor
Marko Perendija
Effects artist
John Perrigo
Senior compositor
Christine Peterson (MPC)
Concept artist
Valentin Petrov
Visual effects supervisor
Jonathan Piche-Delorme (MELS Studios)
Senior lighting td
Sergio Pinto (MPC)
Digital compositor
Fabio Pires
Animator
Jordan Pitchon (Cinesite)
Visual effects artist
Stephanie Pocklington
Systems administrator
Jeremy Preissner
Post production manager
Derek N. Prusak (Deluxe 3D/Stereo D)
Roto / paint artist
Yu Qin
Lead stereo artist
Adam Quattrociocchi (Legend3D)
Visual effects editor
Christopher Raiche (MPC)
Visual effects artist
VelmuruganRajamani (Velmurugan Rajamani)
Visual effects editor
Francisco Ramirez (Digital Domain)
Visual effect compositor
Austin Ramsey
Stereoscopic production supervisor
Jason Ramsey
Lead stereoscopic compositor
Ryan Ramsey (Legend 3D)
Digital compositor
Satheesh Rangasamy (MPC)
Visual effects
Natasha Rattray
Production coordinator
Kisholay Ray (Stereo D)
Compositor
Julien Record (MPC)
Systems administrator
Jason Reese
Digital compositor
Derek Rein (MPC Montreal)
Digital compositor
Kristian Rejek (MPC)
Layout artist
Jun Ren
Digital compositor
Denis Reva (MPC)
Compositor
Benjamin Ribière (Cinesite)
Stereoscopic compositer
Tyler Rice
Digital compositor
Charles Richer (MELS Studios)
Lighting artist
Christopher Rickard (Digital Domain)
Digital matte painter
Geoffroi Ridel
Visual effects artist
Ringot Matt (Lead Rigger)
Visual effects artist
Matt Rock
Senior roto paint artist
Nathaniel Rodriguez (Digital Domain 3.0)
Vfx executive producer
Marc A. Rousseau (Cinesite)
Digital compositor
Gabriela Espinosa Ruiz (MPC)
Roto/paint artist
Croft Russell (Legend 3D)
Digital compositor
Brian Rust
Cg supervisor
James Rustad
Production manager
Amy Ryan (Rising Sun Pictures)
Rigging td
Mathias Røyrvik (MPC)
Digital compositor
Nicolas Sabourin-Beausoleil (MELS Studios)
Digital artist
Ilamkar Sachin
Stereo producer
Madalynn Rose Sadeghian
Paint & roto
Jagdeep Saggu (Cinesite)
Modeling and texturing
Anjum Sakharkar (MPC)
Digital compositor
Sajeer Abdul Salam (MPC)
Compositor
Marine Samyn (Cinesite)
Visual effects coordinator
Esteban Sanchez
Look development/lighting artist
Deb Santosa (Digital Domain)
Lead grooming technical director
Tarkan Sarim (MPC)
Department Manager
Prithvijit Sarkar
Compositor
Gustavo Schiapim (MPC)
Pipeline developer
Katrin Schmid
Lead effects technical director
David Schneider (MPC)
Technical cg supervisor
François Schneider (MPC)
Digital modeler
Stefan Schneider
Mid lighting and look dev artist
Eric Schultz
Visual effects artist
Sean-Ray
Assistant visual effects coordinator
Tennyson Sebastian III
Matte painter
Oliver Seemann
Media systems
Manesh Shafiei (Digital Domain)
Systems engineer
Manesh Shafiei (Digital Domain)
Modeling and sculpting artist
Fiaz Shaikh (MPC)
Digital compositor
Matthew Shaw
Visual effects artist
Swain Shiv
Compositor
Joseph Silva (Digital Domain)
Environment technical director
Samuel Simanjuntak (MPC)
Compositor
Christian Simon (Cinesite)
Paint & roto
Marc-Olivier Simoneau (Cinesite)
Animator
Miro Skandera
Compositor
Maciej Skoluba
Vfx on set pa
Sam Sloan
Texture artist
Irene Smirnova (Cinesite)
Head of compositing
Anthony Smith (Rising Sun Pictures)
On set compositor and surveyor
Robert Snyder
Senior in house compositor/cg artist
Robert Snyder
Visual effects editor
Jason Solberg
Visual effects artist
Yoan Souligoux
Paint & roto supervisor
Richard Sowerby
Digital compositor
Joseph A. Spano III
Visual effects artist
John C. Sparks (Digital Domain)
Matte painter
Pascale St-Pierre (MPC)
Compositing supervisor
John Stewart (In-house)
Compositor
Momcilo Stojkovic
Visual effects supervisor
Colin Strause
Visual effects designer
Greg Strause
Stereo digital compositor
Sudhirvarma
Paint & roto artist
Larissa Sudom
Paint/prep artist
Hemanth Surana
Previs supervisor
Rpin Suwannath
Texturer
Piotr Szuter
Vfx production coordinator
Bárbara López Sáenz
Assistant vfx editor
Stedman Tam (Legend 3D)
Visual effects coordinator
Katherine Terzieva
Lead digital matte painter
Damien Thaller
Matchmove artist
Nithya Thangamani
Production support
Robin Theriault (Cinesite)
I/O operator
Sylvain Thibodeau (MELS Studios)
Department Manager
Jithendran Thottupurath (MPC)
Animator
Justin Tirado
Fx td
Imre Toke (MPC)
Roto / paint artist
John Toth (Rising Sun Pictures)
Head of visual effects
Benoit Touchette (MELS Studios)
Visual effects artist
Chloé Tousignant
Stereo line producer
Chris Treichel (North america - stereo d)
Technical animator
Andréanne Tremblay (MPC)
Digital compositor
Linda Tremblay
Digital compositor
Yves Tremblay
Digital compositor
François Trudel (MELS Studios)
Visual effects artist
Hao Truong (Rising Sun Pictures)
Stereoscopic compositor
Pui-Ming Tsang (Legend 3D)
Digital compositor
Anuj Upadhyay
Matchmove
Bojan Valjak (M)
Digital compositor
Mathieu Vallet (MPC)
Senior software developer
Jozef van Eenbergen (MPC)
Visual effects editor
Chad Van Horn (Hydraulx)
Production support
Courtney Vanderslice (Cinesite)
Effects technical director
Ville-Matti Vasama (MPC)
Lighting artist
Helga Victoria (MPC)
Visual effects artist
David Vidal Pedroza (Digital Domain)
Matchmove artist
Vinay.isetti
Visual effects artist
Mahajan Vishal
Rigging td
Cantatore Vittorio (MPC)
Roto/paint artist
Anne Vu (Rising Sun Pictures)
Paint and roto
Lea Vuillemin (Cinesite)
International Lead, StereoD
Ghanshyam Sureshbhai Waghela
Compositor
Brice Wahl
Digital matte painter
Gongjin Wang (Cinesite)
Stereo compositor
Yanbo Wang
Recruiter
Ros Webb
Lighting lookdev artist
Conner Wessinger
Visual effects artist
Hailey White
Digital compositor
Markus White
Lead software engineer
Mark Williams
Compositor
Eric Wilson (Digital Domain)
Visual effects artist
Wineeth Wilson
Model supervisor
Barringer Fox Wingard III
Lead stereo compositor
Eddie Wolfson (Legend 3D)
Visual effects artist
Jeff Wolverton
Stereoscopic artist
Charlie Wong
Environment lead
Samson Sing Wun Wong (Digital Domain)
Cyber scanning
Glenn Woodburn (Direct Dimensions)
Senior texture artist
Arun Paul Xavier (MPC)
Digital compositor
Keisuke Yamashita
Visual effects artist
Tim Yang
Lighting Software Embedded Artist, MPC Montreal
Randal Yeoman
Matchmove artist
Kenny Yong
Senior paint & roto artist
Yurdakul Volkan (Cinesite)
Fx technical director
Ngnodjom Yvan (MPC)
Digital production manager
Michael Zavala (Hy*drau"lx vfx)
Visual effects producer
Michael Zavala (Hy*drau"lx vfx)
Assistant vfx editor
Eva Zemaitis (Legend 3D)
Layout artist
Nathan Zeppel (Rising Sun Pictures)
Visual effects
Tristan Zerafa
Roto & paint artist
Jack Chiu (*)
Lead paint artist
Zoran Dimanovski (*)
Lead paint artist
Katarina Gacevska (*)
Technical artist
Guy-Edwards Gonsalves (*)
Vfx editor
Josiah Zavala (*)

Stunts

Stunt performer
Nick Alachiotis
Stunts
Hank Amos
Stunt performer
Tes Andemariam
Utility stunts
Airon Armstrong
Stunts
Jason Bell
Stunt performer
Matt Berberi (Additional photography)
Stunt performer
Marcello Bezina
Utility stunts
Bryce Biederman
Stunt performer
Hubert Boorder
Stunts
Steve Brown
Stunts
Jason Cavalier
Stunt coordinator
James M. Churchman
Stunts
Mike Chute
Stunt performer
Scotty Cook
Stunt performer
John-sebastien Cote
Stunt performer
Stéphane Dargis
Utility stunts
Cory DeMeyers
Stunts
Felix Famelart
Stunt performer
Mark Fichera
Stunt double
Colin Follenweider (Evan Peters)
Stunt performer
Anaïs Frenette
Stunt performer
Naomi Frenette
Stunt performer
Ric Garcia
Fight choreographer
Walter Garcia
Stunt performer
Jason Gosbee
Utility stunts
Trevor Habberstad
Stunt performer
Tyler Hall
Stunt double
Stephannie Hawkins (Sophie Turner)
Stunt performer
Darcy Hinds
Utility stunts
Urs Inauen
Stunt performer
Patrick Kerton
Utility stunts
Shoobi Knutson (Mark Knutson)
Utility stunts
Alex Kyshkovych
Stunt double
Jesse La Flair (Nightcrawler, Kodi Smit-McPhee)
Stunt performer
Joel Labelle
Stunt performer
Jean-Francois Lachapelle
Stunt performer
Dennis Lafond
Stunt performer
Thomas J. Larson (Thomas J. Larsen)
Stunt double
Nina Lauren (Jennifer Lawrence)
Stunt performer
Daniel Lavigne
Stunt performer
Stéphane Lefebvre
Stunt double
Thomas Luccioni (Michael Fassbender: Magneto Stunt Double)
Stunt player
Josh Madryga
Utility stunts
Emmanuel Manzanares (Additional photography)
Stunt double
Todorovic Misel (Nicholas Hoult)
Stunt double
Renae Moneymaker (Jennifer Lawrence)
Stunt double
Alain Moussi (Hugh Jackman)
Stunt double
Tammy Nera (Rose Byrne)
Stunts
Simon Northwood
Utility stunts
Marque Ohmes
Stunt double
Rochelle Okoye (Alexandra Shipp)
Stunt performer
Rochelle Okoye
Utility stunts
Rochelle Okoye
Stunt performer
Adrian Persad
Stunt performer
Chris Peters
Stunt double
France Raymond (Rose Byrne)
Stunt actor
Bas Reitsma
Stunt double
Julia Rekaikyna (Olivia Munn)
Stunt performer
Aj Risi
Stunt performer
Tally Rodin
Stunt performer
Jonathan Rooney
Stunts
Sébastien Rouleau
Stunt actor
Warren Scherer (Pestilence)
Utility stunts
Warren Scherer
Utility stunts
Charles Shults
Stunts
Devon Slack
Stunts
Craig Snoyer
Stunt performer
Mitch Spour
Stunt performer
Evan Dane Taylor
Stunts
Jake Teel
Stunts
Ken Tran
Stunt rigger
Martin Williams
Utility stunts
Martin Williams
Stunt performer
Tsu-Ching Yu

Camera

Best boy electric
Jean-François Abran (Second unit)
3d camera engineer
Jeff Amaral
"a" camera/steadicam operator
Francois Archambault (2nd Unit)
First assistant camera
Eric Aubin (Splinter Unit)
Second assistant camera
Eric Aubin (B camera)
Electrician
Jonathan Barbeau
Second video assistant
Alexis Baudot
Electrician
Pierre Beaulieu (Second unit)
Board operator
David Bergeron
Chief lighting technician
Sylvain Bernier (Second unit)
Lighting technician
Chris Bertrand
Technocrane operator
Alain Bisson Doyal (Additional photography)
Director of photography
Larry Blanford (Second unit)
Generator operator
Stephane Boisvert
Second unit
Philippe Bossé (Still photographer)
Second assistant camera
Roch Boucher (A camera)
Additional electrician
Dany Bourque
First assistant camera
Maxime Boutin (Extra Cameras)
Underwater cinematographer
Emmanuel Béhier Migeon
Video-assist technician
Charles Castonguay
3d camera engineer
Robin Charters
Additional electrician
Etienne Cloutier
Additional electrician
Gabriel Cohen
Lighting technician
David Desgroseillers
Video assist operator
Simon Desrochers-Laplante (Second unit)
Key rigging grip
Jean-François Dubé
Camera operator
Sylvaine Dufaux (B camera)
Director of photography
Sylvaine Dufaux (Splinter Unit)
Grip
Alexandra Elkin
Bestboy rigging grip
Claude Fortin
Digital imaging technician
Julie Garceau
Rigging grip
Étienne Geoffrion
Best boy electric
Dan Goyens
Lighting technician
Stephen Goyens
Video assist operator
Stephanie Girard Hamelin (Additional photography second unit)
Lead stereographer
John B. Harper
Set lighting technician
John Harris (Main unit)
Director of photography
Andrew Huebscher (Splinter Unit)
Video assist operator
Justin Johns
Z focus puller
Ariane Jonassen
Lighting technician
Christopher Kralik
Digital imaging technician
Chris Kroitor (Second unit)
First assistant camera
Cary Lalonde (A camera)
Rigging grip
Christian Lalonde (Additional)
3d camera engineer
Markus Lanxinger
Lighting technician
Pierre-Yves Larouche
Lighting technician
Sébastien Lauzon
Lighting technician
Jean-Roger Ledoux
Gaffer
John Lewin
Technocrane operator
Patrick Lima
Lighting
Peter MacDonald
Dolly grip A cam 2nd unit
Brad MacLean
Still photographer
Alan Markfield
Key dimmer board operator
Frederic Martin
Key grip
Alain Masse
Grip
Dustan Lewis McBain (Second unit)
Data management technician
Ian Mongrain
Generator operator
Eric Morin
Chief lighting technician
Anthony G. Nakonechnyj
1st Ac A camera 2nd unit
Gary Pachany
Still photographer
Zachary Popovsky
Lighting technician
Serge Raymond
Camera operator
Richard Roles (Aerial footage)
First assistant camera
Boris Roy (B camera)
Electrician
Michael Saintsbury
Camera operator
Daniel Sauvé (A camera)
Second unit
Mathilde Savard-Cloutier
Grip
Mélanie St-Pierre (Second unit)
Rigger
Marieke Séguin
Grip
Simon Therrien
Lighting technician
Marco Venditto
Libra head operator
Aaron G. York

Wardrobe department

Costumer
Chris Allegro
Wardrobe
Henri Aubertin
Costumer
Danielle Baker
Costume concept artist
Phillip Boutte Jr.
Set costumer
Valérie Bélègou
Key wardrobe props
François Carrere
Concept artist
Keith Christensen
Costume assistant
Mari-Philippe Comeau
Assistant wardrobe
Christelle Deforceville
Key costumer
David Fernandez
Costumer
Melanie Ghisays
Key costumer
Catherine Gélinas
Key set costumer Ms Lawrence
Scott R. Hankins
Costume buyer
Angela Harner
Key costume buyer
Mila Hermanovski
Costume assistant
Greg Hopwood
Wardrobe Mistress / Stunts
Laurence Lacoste
Head cutter
Rosalie Lee
Draper
Adrienne A Martinez
Specialty costume construction
Clayton Martinez (RBFX)
Costume buyer
Amelia McKinney
Head ager and dyer
Chandra Moore
Costume supervisor
Daniel Grant North
Dyer
Liz Oliver
Costumer
Cheri Reed
Specialty costumer
Salvatore Salamone
Key specialty costumer
Douglas J. Stewart
Wardrobe production assistant
Maryssa Stumpf (Wardrobe pa)
Costumer
Paula Truman
Costume concept artist
Alan Villanueva
Assistant costume designer
Lynne Duggins Weir

Editorial department

Post-production assistant
Ankur Agrawal
Digital intermediate editor
Paul Carlin
First assistant editor
Ryan Chavez
Stereoscopic editor
Dhirendra Chhatpar
Colorist
Adrian DeLude
Post-production technician
Catherine Gelinas
Post-production coordinator
Hannah Haidar
Digital intermediate editor
Joe Ken (Company 3)
Senior dailies producer
Ken Lebre
Dailies operator
Christopher McDonald (Additional photography)
Digital intermediate colorist
Stephen Nakamura
Operator
Chad Oliver (Dailies lab)
Dailies assistant
Joe Pestana
Second assistant editor
Marlene Poulin
Digital intermediate producer
Christian Prejza
Location systems engineer
Stephen Regnier (EC3 Dailies)
First assistant editor
Pearce Roemer
Digital intermediate accountant
Ian Sullivan
Dailies editor
Girish Takle
Assistant editor
Matt Tassone
Second assistant editor
Micah Wolf
Assistant Colorist at Company 3
Niccolo H. Bodner (*) ( - as Tyrell Lloyd )

Music department

Orchestrator
Pete Anthony
Music preparation
Michael Bahnmiller
Music editor
Joseph Bonn
Supervising orchestrator
Rick Giovinazzo
Music editor
Amanda Goodpaster
Head of music preparation
Mark Graham
Singer
Ayana Haviv (Ensemble)
Orchestrator
Andrew Kinney
Composer
Richie Kohan (Trailer Music)
Orchestrator
Jon Kull
Music assistant
Anthony Loomis
Music librarian
Victor Pesavento
Choir conductor
Jasper Randall
Choir contractor
Jasper Randall
Music preparation
Andrew Rowan
Orchestra conductor
Jeffrey Schindler
Music scoring mixer
Casey Stone
Orchestrator
John Ashton Thomas
Arranger
Edwin Wendler (Additional music)
Music preparation
Joe Zimmerman
Music contractor
Gina Zimmitti

Other crew

Adr actor
Omar Adam
Inflatable crowd technician
Julien Arseneau
Production coordinator
Marie-Elaine Bailly
Adr voice actor
Ryan Bartley
Assistant location manager
Kim Beaudoin
Assistant to mr. hallowell
Vanessa J. Beck
Production assistant
Monika Bicarova
Assistant
Stefanie Broos (Simon Kinberg: additional photography)
Key set production assistant
Gabrielle Cantin
Voice actor
Hélène Cardona
Technical advisor
Cyrille Chatelain (Led lights)
Second assistant accountant
Nickey Chow
Financial controller
Michael DeSantis
Assistant to Hutch Parker
Aïcha Diop
Assistant
Samantha Ellison (Simon Kinberg)
Unit publicist
Joe Everett
Inflatable crowd technician
Dominic Ewenson
Office clerk
Camille Fortin-Chbib
US Payroll/2nd Asst Accountant
Kathryn C. Galberth (Kathryn C. Galberth)
Confidentiality assistant
Eric Gendron
Script supervisor
Nadia Guglieri
Assistant production coordinator
Carole J. Guignard
Cast coordinator
Sabrina-Jasmine Guilbault
2nd Unit Key Office Clerk
Simon Guérette-Langlais
Adr/voice talent
Martin William Harris
Voice actor
Tommy Johnson
Special equipment supplier
Jean-Patrick Joseph
Adr
Sam Kalidi (Voice)
Paymaster
Sotos Katakos
First assistant accountant
Spiri Katerelos
Clearance Coordinator/Researcher
Nutan Khanna
Production assistant
Nadia Khedaim
Housing coordinator
Gabriel Lavina
Production coordinator
Mélanie Lebrun-Lacouvée (2nd Unit)
Production assistant
Jonathan Lecot
Dialect coach
Julia Lenardon
Voice performer
Matt Lindquist
Development executive
Richard Martin
Production assistant
Olivier Martinez
Miscellanious crew
Edward May
Confidentiality assistant
Rhiannon Moller-Trotter
Assistant to executive producer
Stephanie Moore
Production assistant
Tim Neven (Los angeles)
Stand-in
Stephanie Ng Wan (Lana Condor)
Specialty costume department/legacy effects
Aina O'Kane
Voice-over artist
Heiko Obermöller
Adr loop group
Aylam Orian
Production assistant
Cyril Perrot-Botella (Second unit)
Production assistant
Aurelie Poirier
Production assistant
Kenneth Pratt
Adr voice actor
Ben Pronsky
Set production assistant
Paolo Quintans
Production secretary
Eva Quintero
Adr artist
Hamzah Saman
Assistant to Jennifer Lawrence
Talley Singer
Production accountant
Michelle Stevens
Key Confidentiality & Safety Clerk
Charlene Vallespin
Assistant
Mathieu Verreault (Bryan Singer)
Shipping and assets manager
Jesse Watts
Stand-in
Thomas Wilkinson Fullerton
Assistant to mr. hallowell
Jaclyn Willens (Additional photography)
Rigging/grip coordinator
Natacha Williams (Additional photography)
Script supervisor
Christine Wilson
Ben Youcef
Technology coordinator
Marina Álvarez

(*) uncredited