X-Men: Apocalypse
(X-Men: Apocalypse)
Credits
Cast
- Professor Charles Xavier
- James McAvoy
- Erik Lehnsherr / Magneto
- Michael Fassbender
- Raven / Mystique
- Jennifer Lawrence
- Hank McCoy / Beast
- Nicholas Hoult
- En Sabah Nur / Apocalypse
- Oscar Isaac
- Moira Mactaggert
- Rose Byrne
- Peter Maximoff / Quicksilver
- Evan Peters
- Col. William Stryker
- Josh Helman
- Jean Grey
- Sophie Turner
- Scott Summers / Cyclops
- Tye Sheridan
- Alex Summers / Havok
- Lucas Till
- Kurt Wagner / Nightcrawler
- Kodi Smit-McPhee
- Angel
- Ben Hardy
- Ororo Munroe / Storm
- Alexandra Shipp
- Jubilee
- Lana Condor
- Psylocke
- Olivia Munn
- Horseman - Pestilence
- Warren Scherer
- Horseman - Famine
- Rochelle Okoye
- Horseman - Death
- Monique Ganderton
- Horseman - War
- Fraser Aitcheson
- Lead Conspiracy Guard
- Abdulla Hamam
- Conspirator Guard #1
- Hesham Hammoud
- Conspirator Guard #2
- Antonio Daniel Hidalgo
- High Priest
- Al Maini
- Old Apocalypse
- Berdj Garabedian
- Scott's Teacher
- Ally Sheedy
- School Jock
- Anthony Konechny
- School Cheerleader
- Emma Elle Paterson
- Fight Announcer
- Manuel Sinor
- Defeated 'Blob'
- Giant Gustav Claude Ouimet
- Electric Panel Guard
- Lukas Penar
- Mr. Summers
- Ryan Hollyman
- Mrs. Summers
- Joanne Boland
- Tab Girl
- Erika Heather Mergl
- Falafel Shop Owner
- Nabeel El Khafif
- Clan Akkaba Leader
- Manuel Tadros
- Clan Akkaba Disciple #1
- Abanoub Andraous
- Clan Akkaba Disciple #2
- Aladeen Tawfeek
- Magda
- Carolina Bartczak
- Nina
- T.J. McGibbon
- Cairo Shoe Shop Vendor
- Davide Chiazzese
- Milosz
- Sebastian Naskrent
- Polish Worker
- Boris Sichon
- Lead Polish Inspector
- Martin Skorek
- Jakob
- Kamil Orzechowski
- Polish Police Archer
- Michael Terlecki
- Threatening Cairo Vendor
- Ahmed Osman
- Egyptian Street Vendor #1
- Ziad Ghanem
- Egyptian Street Vendor #2
- Moataz Fathi
- Caliban
- Tómas Lemarquis
- CNN Reporter
- James Loye
- Ms. Maximoff
- Zehra Leverman
- News Anchor
- Herb Luft
- Stan Lee
- Stan Lee
- Joanie Lee
- Joanie Lee (Joan Lee)
- Pentagon General Hastings
- Stephen Bogaert
- Pentagon General Radford
- John Bourgeois
- Pentagon General Fields
- Conrad Coates
- Defense Secretary Weisberg
- Dan Lett
- Military Official Brown
- Adrian Hughes
- Military Submarine Official
- Shawn Campbell
- Air Force Official
- Joe Cobden
- Foyer Student
- Henry Hallowell
- Fish Bowl Girl
- Danielle Dury
- Kissing Girl
- Naomi Frenette
- Kissing Guy
- Aj Risi
- Computer Guy
- Raphael Dury
- Darts Guy
- Ian Rosenberg
- Pizza Dog
- Tauntaun
- Student in Drapes #1
- Mari-Pier Gaudet
- Student in Drapes #2
- Josh Madryga
- Student in Drapes #3
- Scott Cook
- Table Surfing Student #1
- Francis Limoges
- Table Surfing Student #2
- Tsu-Ching Yu
- Alkali Soldier
- Karl Walcott
- Alkali Guard
- Desmond Campbell
- Alkali Communications Officer
- Ian Geldart
- Confused Tech
- John Ottman
- Kenyan Teacher
- Linda Joyce Nourse
- Pentagon Scientist
- Zeljko Ivanek
- Fishing Boat Captain
- Christopher B. MacCabe
- Fisherman #1
- Chris Cavener
- Fisherman #2
- Ronald Tremblay
- Harbor Master
- Joseph Bellerose
- Harbor Employee
- Philippe Hartmann
- Russian Submarine Sailor #1
- Sebastien R. Teller
- Russian Submarine Sailor #2
- Alexander Peganov
- US Weapons Technician #1
- Simon Therrien
- US Weapons Technician #2
- Patrice Martre
- Mystery Man
- James Malloch
- Pentagon Tech
- Jason Deline
- Salesperson
- Vladimir Alexis (*)
- CIA Secretary
- Vanessa J. Beck (*)
- Logan
- Hugh Jackman (*)
- East German Officer
- Serge Martineau (*)
- News Anchor
- Steve Nash (*)
- Mall Shopper
- Émilie Paquet (*)
- Bouncer
- Laurean Adrian Parau (*)
- Military Tech
- David Sklar (*)
Director
- Director
- Bryan Singer
Writing credits
- Screenplay
- Simon Kinberg
- Story
- Bryan Singer
- Story
- Simon Kinberg
- Story
- Michael Dougherty
- Story
- Dan Harris
Producer
- Executive producer
- Todd Hallowell
- Producer
- Simon Kinberg
- Executive producer
- Stan Lee
- Associate producer
- Kathleen McGill
- Executive producer
- Josh McLaglen
- Co-producer
- John Ottman
- Producer
- Lauren Shuler Donner
- Producer
- Bryan Singer
Music
- Music
- John Ottman
Cinematography
- Cinematographer
- Newton Thomas Sigel
Editor
- Editor
- Michael Louis Hill
- Editor
- John Ottman
Casting
- Casting director
- Roger Mussenden
Production design
- Production designer
- Grant Major
Art direction
- Art director
- Ravi Bansal
- Supervising art director
- Michele Laliberte
- Art director
- Veronique Meunier
Set decoration
- On set decorator
- Geoffroy Gosselin
- Set decorator
- Anne Kuljian
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Louise Mingenbach
Makeup department
- Makeup artist
- Diala Aleid
- Make-up effects
- Nicole Sortillon (Special makeup effects artist)
- Makeup artist
- Alvaro Bleck (Specialty tattoos)
- Assistant makeup artist
- Marianne Bobet
- Makeup artist
- Marianne Bobet
- Makeup artist
- Geneviève Bonneau
- Key makeup artist
- Charles Carter
- Special effects contact lenses
- Kevin Carter
- Makeup department head
- Rita Ciccozzi
- Key makeup artist
- Rosalina Da Silva
- Makeup artist
- Marc Deveault
- Makeup artist
- Laurie Frigon
- Special makeup effects artist
- C.J. Goldman
- Special makeup effects artist
- Erik Gosselin
- Tattoo designer specialty tattoos
- Lee Gren (Tinsley Studio)
- Wig maker
- Natasha Ladek
- Assistant makeup artist
- Sarah Ladouceur
- Hair stylist
- Lyne Lapiana
- Head hair department
- Félix Larivière
- Makeup artist
- Nathalie Legault (And tattoos)
- Makeup artist
- Camiel McLean
- Special effects makeup department head
- Adrien Morot
- Makeup artist
- Magali Métivier
- Makeup artist
- Sonia Ngadi
- Personal makeup artist
- Evelyne Noraz (Jennifer Lawrence)
- Special makeup effects artist
- Alexei O'Brien
- Life casting
- Greg Pikulski (Oscar Isaac)
- Makeup artist
- Sebastien R G Romero
- Makeup artist
- Carly Paige Salzman
- Makeup artist
- Krista Seller
- Special makeup effects artist
- Shane Shisheboran
- Key hairstylist
- Rocco Stallone (Second unit)
- Legacy FX
- Cale Thomas
- Assistant makeup artist
- Sabrina Trudel
- Key crowd makeup artist
- Nathalie Trépanier
- Makeup artist
- Galia Vaillancourt
- Makeup artist
- Vague Vartanian
- Key make-up artist
- Edwina Voda (Second unit)
- Special makeup effects artist
- Sabrina Wilson (Legacy Effects)
Production management
- Production manager
- Daniel Auclair
- Post-production supervisor
- Chris Dowell
- Production supervisor
- Justin Haut
- Unit production manager
- Kathleen McGill
- Production manager
- Cecil O'Connor (2nd Unit)
- Production supervisor
- Vail Romeyn (2nd Unit)
- Assistant unit manager
- Benoit Thériault
- 3d production manager
- May Braido (*) (3ality)
Assistant director
- Third assistant director
- Silver Butler
- Second assistant director
- Renato De Cotiis (Second unit)
- Key third assistant director
- Jonathan Jean-Pierre (Second unit)
- Second second assistant director
- Simeon Jones
- Key third assistant director
- Catherine Kirouac
- First assistant director
- Josh McLaglen
- Key second assistant director
- Bethan Mowat
- Third assistant director
- Latifah Naouri (Additionnal)
- First assistant director
- Andrew M. Robinson (Second unit)
- Third assistant director
- Sinan Saber (Second unit)
- Second unit director
- Brian Smrz
Art department
- Property master
- Claire Alary
- On set props
- Vincent Brabant
- Project manager
- Ann Brochu
- Construction supervisor
- Rejean Brochu
- Graphic designer
- Andra Fay Butler
- Storyboard artist
- Robert Castillo (Promo team)
- Concept artist
- Po Sing Chu
- Leadman
- Joseph Conenna
- Graphic designer
- Isabelle Côté
- Set dresser
- Nicolas Fering
- Conceptual illustrator
- Josue Clotaire Fleurimond
- Concepts artist
- Henry Fong
- Assistant art director
- Joseph Gagné
- Scenic paint foreman
- Alain Giguère
- Special effects props
- Erik Gosselin
- Set designer
- Etienne Gravrand
- Characterdesign
- Berkan Halil
- On set property master
- Denis Hamel
- Illustrator
- Jose Holder
- Art department clerk
- Elza Kephart
- Concept artist
- Nadia Mogilev (Nadia Mogilev)
- Concept artist
- Leandre Lagrange
- Set designer
- Brent Lambert
- Set dresser
- Michel R. Lambert
- Set designer
- Raymond Larose
- Researcher/buyer
- Léa-Valérie Létourneau
- Props department coordinator
- Erick Martinez
- Concept artist
- Efflam Mercier
- On set scenic
- Jean-François Merlot (Painter)
- Assistant props
- Jean-Christophe Meunier (Dailies)
- Concept artist
- Vincent Morin
- Set dresser
- Ron Novak
- Prop fabricator
- Ken Palkow
- Graphic designer
- Jean-Francois Poupart
- Storyboard artist
- Raymond Prado
- Set dresser
- Georges Samuel
- Decorator/buyer
- Ann Smart
- Set Decoration Coordinator Assistant
- Frederic St-Jean
- Greenperson
- Jessica Surendorff
- Construction coordinator
- Phillip Tellez
- Set designer
- Lucie Tremblay
- Props
- Pascal Tremblay
Sound department
- Foley mixer
- James Ashwill
- Mix assistant
- Brian Bair
- Sound designer
- Craig Berkey
- Supervising sound editor
- Craig Berkey
- Boom operator
- Norman Bernard
- Additional mixer
- James Bolt
- Adr engineer
- Derek Casari
- Foley mixer
- Blake Collins
- Foley mixer
- Jack Cucci
- Foley artist
- John T. Cucci
- Boom operator
- Maxime Ferland (Main unit)
- Sound mixer
- Frankie Fiore (Splinter Unit)
- Boom operator
- Evan Gillman (Splinter Unit)
- Sound assistant
- Evan Gillman (Main unit)
- Sound designer
- Lee Gilmore
- Sound recordist
- Tim Gomillion
- First assistant sound editor
- Galen Goodpaster
- Sound re-recording engineer
- Tom Lalley
- Supervising sound editor
- John A. Larsen
- Assistant supervising sound editor
- Skip Longfellow
- Dialogue editor
- Helen Luttrell
- Sound re-recording mixer
- Paul Massey
- Sound mixer
- Philippe Mercier (Splinter Unit)
- Sound designer
- Chuck Michael
- Adr mixer
- Michael Miller
- Adr recordist
- Tyler Newhouse
- Foley artist
- Dan O'Connell
- Adr mixer
- Thomas J. O'Connell
- Sound mixer
- Simon Poutrette-Wilson
- A.d.r. engineer montreal
- Patrick Rioux
- Sound mixer
- Patrick Rousseau (Main unit)
- Sound designer
- Kathie Talbot (Trailer)
- Adr recordist
- Ryan D. Young (Ryan Young)
Special effects
- Special effects office coordinator
- Cara E. Anderson
- Special effects makeup
- Caroline Aquin
- 2nd unit special effects supervisor
- Tom Blacklock
- Specialty costume mold dept.
- Darin Bouyssou (Ironhead Studio)
- Special effect Rigger
- Benoit Cote
- Special effects prop maker
- Mario Dumont
- Special effects technician
- Peter Ejupovic
- Digital compositor
- Marie-Josee Gagnon
- Senior special effects technician
- Ronny Gosselin
- Special effects supervisor
- Steve Hamilton
- Designer
- Trevor Hill
- Specialty costumes
- Pete Kelley (Ironhead Studio)
- Visual effects artist
- Dobromila Kutnak
- Senior special effects technician
- David Loveday
- Special effects technician
- Janet Mader
- Special effects technician
- Jacqueline Makkee (Ironhead Studio)
- Special effects foreman
- Guillaume Murray
- Special effects technician
- Darryl Reeves
- Legacy Effects Supervisor
- John Rosengrant
- Digital sculpting department
- Adam Wesley Ross (Ironhead Studio)
- Senior special effect technician
- Sebastien Roussel
- Special effects foreman
- W.A. Andrew Sculthorp
- Special effects floor supervisor
- Mike Splatt
- Motion base operator
- Andrew Verhoeven
- Special effects supervisor
- Cam Waldbauer
- Legacy effects coordinator
- Damon Weathers (*)
Visual effects
- Compositor
- Mike Accettura (Gener8)
- Prep artist
- Mike Accettura (Gener8)
- Digital compositor
- Anastasios Agiakatsikas
- Visual effects producer
- Blondel Aidoo
- Executive producer
- Matt Akey (Legend 3D)
- Visual effects artist
- Firdous Alam
- Technical animator
- Amer Alameddine (MPC)
- Visual effects artist
- Mohite Alankar
- Lighting supervisor
- Ian Allard
- Senior environment artist
- Khalid Almeerani
- Visual effects production assistant
- Sara Lucia Alvarez
- Digital compositor
- Andreas Andersson
- Digital compositor
- Tor Andreassen (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Senior technical director
- Christopher Anthony
- Digital compositor
- Mathieu Archambault (MELS Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Rodrigo Armendariz (MELS Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Charles Arulraj
- Compositor
- Sivakumar Arunachalam
- Head of layout dept
- Ruth Asensio (MPC Montreal)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Michael Asiman
- Lead matchmover
- Suzie Askham (Cinesite)
- Visual effects producer
- Jeff Atherton (Hydraulx)
- Lighting/lookdev technical director
- Ruben Athouel (Digital Domain)
- Matte painter
- Eric Aubry (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Joan Azpeitia
- Modeling artist
- Charles Bahous (MELS Studios)
- Stereo compositor
- Rami Bahsous (Legend 3D)
- Senior Houdini FX TD
- Yunus Balcioglu (MPC)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Tom Barber
- Senior lighting artist
- Lluis Barcelo
- Digital compositor
- Tricia Barrett
- Visual effects artist
- Bryn Bayliss
- Head of animation
- Mike Beaulieu (MPC Montreal)
- Lighting artist
- Sebastien Beaulieu (Cinesite)
- Digital compositor
- Eric M. Beaver
- Layout artist
- Francis Bernard (MELS Studios)
- Rigging supervisor
- Giorgio Bertolone
- Production coordinator
- Turea Blyth
- Production support
- Jimmy-Lee Boisvert (Cinesite)
- Digital fx supervisor
- Axel Bonami (MPC)
- Visual effects artist
- Ricardo Bonisoli
- Compositing supervisor
- Ruslan Borysov
- I/O supervisor
- Mathieu Boulanger (MELS Studios)
- Lighting and lookdev artist
- Thomas Bourdis
- Digital compositor
- Reine Bourgault (MELS Studios)
- Production support
- Renaud Bousquet (Cinesite)
- Digital compositor
- Mark Braithwaite (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Emmanuel Brassard (MELS Studios)
- Cg supervisor
- Frederic Breault (MELS Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Dimitri Breidenbach
- Roto/paint artist
- Christine Breuninger (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects producer
- Daniel Brimer (Digital Domain)
- Paint and roto
- Stephane Brisson (Prep artist)
- Lead roto/prep artist
- Stephanie Broussaud
- Fx td
- Jason Timothy Brown
- Concept fx td
- Boris Bruchhaus (MPC)
- Visual effects photographer
- Rory Bryans (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Rob Bryson (MPC)
- Previsualization
- Brian Burks
- Previs artist
- Glenn Burton
- Production support
- Roisin Byrne (Cinesite)
- Stereo compositor
- Melissa Byrom (Legend 3D)
- Stereo artist
- Elizer Cabais (Legend 3D)
- Stereographer
- Francesco Capone
- Roto/paint artist
- Caleb Carr (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects editor
- Mark Carr
- Stereo compositor
- Owen Cartagena (Gener8)
- Visual effects artist
- Nick Carvalho
- Fx department manager
- Marie Castrie (MPC)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Linda Chaabna
- Stereo compositor
- Julien Chagnon-Zimmerly (Legend 3D)
- Technical director
- Qian Hao Chai
- Digital compositor
- Saptarshi Chakraborty
- Visual effects on-set surveyor
- Stephen Chan
- Layout artist
- Marc Chanchaleun (MELS Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Jae Young Chang
- Visual effects coordinator
- Daniel Charchuk (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Marcin Charlicki (MPC)
- Visual effects line producer
- Chauvet Florian (Cinesite)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Anwei Chen (Lola VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Bruce Hwang Chen (MPC)
- Compositor
- Teddy Cheong (MPC)
- Fx td
- Derek Cheung
- Visual effect supervisor
- Nicolas Chevallier (Cinesite)
- Element qc
- Nicholas Chilelli (Stereo D)
- Production support
- Diane Choi (Cinesite)
- Asset supervisor
- Jung-Yoon Choi
- Stereo supervisor
- Tim Chou
- Visual effects artist
- Naeem Chudawala
- Lighting lead
- Carlos Cidrais (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects production manager
- Carlos Ciudad (MPC)
- Lead stereoscopic compositor
- Jimi Clark
- Digital compositor
- Erik Classen
- Fx td
- Alexis Claux (MPC)
- Cg supervisor
- Eric Clement (Cinesite)
- Digital compositor
- Pascal Clement
- Blendshape artist
- Claudio Clemente
- Digital compositor
- Alexandre Clermont
- Visual effects assistant editor
- Isabelle Clermont (MELS Studios)
- Senior matte painter rsp
- Richard Collis
- Lead stereo compositor
- Benjamin Conner
- Stereo production coordinator
- Karen Therese Connolly (Stereo D)
- Stereoscopic coordinator
- Sarah Coppin
- Visual effects production coordinator
- David Cordon (MPC)
- Fx technical director
- Miquel Àngel Corominas Pla (MPC)
- Senior stereoscopic producer
- Chad Cortvriendt
- Digital compositor
- Evelyne Cote (MELS Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Jerome Cote (MELS Studios)
- Paint & roto artist
- Gabriel Couture-Bojanowski (Cinesite)
- Concept artist
- Jono Coy (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Digital compositor
- Mitch Crease
- Lead compositor
- Dan Cregan (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Bogdan Cristescu (MELS Studios)
- Animator
- Kevin Culhane (Digital Domain)
- Senior FX TD
- Glenn Curry (MPC)
- Stereo coordinator
- Noelle Cyr (Stereo D)
- Fx artist
- Nguyen DangVy (MPC)
- Matchmove artist
- Lim Ti Yan Daniel (Cinesite)
- Digital modeler
- Cory Darough-Hardekopf
- Lighting technical director
- Soumava Das (MPC)
- Stereo compositor
- Dylan Dass
- Lead integration artist
- Emmanuel De Lange (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects
- Robin De Lillo
- Senior production coordinator
- Jake Dee-McKoy (Stereo D)
- Fx technical director
- Chema del Fresno
- Stereo compositor
- Marianne Del Rosario (Legend 3D)
- Global head of layout
- Stanley A. Dellimore (MPC)
- Layout artist
- Andréanne Demers
- Fx technical director
- Aaron Dennis
- Digital compositor
- Nicolas Derory (MPC)
- Layout artist
- Eric Desaulniers (MELS Studios)
- Lighting artist
- Anurag Deshmukh
- Digital compositor
- Nicolas Desmet (MPC)
- Flame artist
- Fefo Desouza (Hydraulx)
- Fx td
- Louis Desrochers (Cinesite)
- Texture artist
- Valérie Dessureault (MELS Studios)
- Compositing supervisor
- Julien Dias (MPC)
- Lead render systems engineer
- Craig Dibble (MPC)
- Matte painter
- Khizer Diwan (MPC)
- Digital production administrator
- Paz Drimer (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects artist
- Brent Droog
- Visual effects editor
- Robert Drwila
- Stereo coordinator
- Fred Duarte
- Layout artist
- Maxime Ducharme (MELS Studios)
- Senior compositor
- Robyn Ducharme (MPC)
- Compositor
- Peter Dudley
- Pipeline developer
- Zacharie Dufault (MELS Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Valerie Dugas (MELS Studios)
- Visual effects designer
- John Dykstra
- Digital compositor
- Bessaguet Eléonore (MELS Studios)
- Rigging td
- Marc English
- Visual effects producer
- Pierre Escande (MPC)
- Cg supervisor
- Jérome Escobar (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Steven Fagerquist
- Digital compositor
- Scott M. Fedor
- Dn compositing artist
- Mark Ferrer (MPC)
- Roto/paint artist
- George Ferris (Legend3D)
- Stereo compositor
- Juan Carlos Ferrá
- Rigger/cloth td
- Aaron Fickling (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Stereo compositor
- Andrew Flatt (Legend 3D)
- Rigging artist
- Frederic Fortin (MELS Studios)
- Visual effects assistant editor
- Martin Fourat (MELS Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Michael Frattasio
- Digital compositor
- Jorge Sanchez Fresno (MPC)
- Visual effects artist
- Andrius Gabriunas
- Digital compositor
- Francis Gagnon (Compositor)
- Digital compositor
- Marie-Josee Gagnon
- Senior lighting td
- Maxime Gallois
- Visual effects artist
- Pranav Gangapurkar
- Visual effects executive
- Francois Garcia (MELS Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Fabian García (MPC)
- Digital paint/roto artist
- Dawn Gates (Digital Domain)
- Software developer
- Christoph Genzwürker (MPC)
- Digital artist
- Abhishek Ghorui
- Roto Dept Manager
- Matthew E. Gill (Stereo D)
- Matchmove & rotoanimation
- Andre Giordani (Cinesite)
- Digital compositor
- Jérémy Giraudeau
- Technical animator
- Jose Gloria (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Héctor González (MPC)
- Effects technical director
- Igor González (MPC)
- Lighting artist
- Guillaume Goudreault (Cinesite)
- Technical director
- Luke Gray
- Senior lighter
- Ryan Grobins
- Texture lead
- Erik Gronfeldt
- Systems admistrator
- Christopher Grutzmacher
- Production support
- Chloe Grysole (Cinesite)
- VFX Line Producer
- Patrick Guevin (Cinesite)
- Roto/paint artist
- Shramana Haldar (Cinesite)
- Digital compositor
- Patrick Hall (MPC)
- Compositing supervisor
- Jason M. Halverson (Trailer)
- Digital compositor
- Alex Hanneman
- Visual effects artist
- Yascine Harmali
- Compositor
- Mark Harmon (MPC)
- Visual effects artist
- Fathy Hassan
- Matte painter
- Arnaud Havart (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Michael Hedges
- Lead previs/postvis artist
- Andreas Hikel
- Visual effects coordinator
- Geraint Hixson
- Lead pipeline td
- Sam Hodge (Rsp)
- Compositing supervisor
- Zameer Hussain (MPC)
- Fx artist
- Seona Hwang
- Visual effects coordinator
- Carole-Anne Hébert (MELS Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Sarah Iduwe
- Rotoscoping artist
- Darko Ilievski
- Compositor
- Neeraj Ingle (MPC, Montreal)
- Lead creature fx td
- Italia Vincent (Lead)
- Digital compositor
- Simon Jacques (MELS Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Jithin Janardhanan (MPC)
- Technical animator
- Daniel Jardin (MPC)
- I/O coordinator
- Jorge Miguel Jimenez Quintanilla (Gener8)
- Compositor
- Michael Jimenez (Gener8)
- Matte painter
- Julie Joannoteguy (MPC)
- Department Manager
- Tim Johnson (StereoD)
- Environment artist
- Andrew Joseph (MPC)
- Digital artist
- Jay Joshi
- Visual effects coordinator
- Yann Jouannic (MELS Studios)
- Modeling technical director
- Marc Joubert-Nederveen
- Compositor
- Nikolce Jovanovski (MPC)
- Digital effects supervisor
- Nikos Kalaitzidis
- Digital compositor
- Kamalakkannan
- Fx artist
- Advait Kamble
- Matchmove artist
- Anurag Kapil
- Visual effects artist
- Ranajoy Kar (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Lead compositor
- Eric Kasanowski (Digital Domain)
- Matchmove and rotoanim artist
- Adithya Kashyap
- Stereoscopic technical assistant
- Andrew Kennedy (Stereo D)
- Stereographer
- Simon D. Kern
- Fx td
- Lyubomir Kirkov (MPC)
- Effects technical director
- Stefanos Kittakis
- Roto prep artist
- Andrew Kowbell (MPC)
- Lead Creature TD
- Balaji Kp (MPC)
- Compositor
- Gudjon Kristjansson
- Texture artist
- Eva Kristjáns (MPC)
- Compositor
- Mateusz Krzastek
- Effects technical director
- Zygimantas Kucas
- Pipeline software developer
- Sanjeev Kumar (MPC)
- Production support
- Spencer Kuziw (Cinesite)
- Senior character technical director
- Davide La Sala
- Lead software developer
- Guillaume Laforge (MPC)
- Compositor
- Yann Laliberte (Cinesite)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Anders Langlands (MPC)
- Matte painter
- Philippe Langlois (MELS Studios)
- Environment td
- Márk László (MPC)
- Pre-visualisation artist
- John Lee
- Compositing supervisor
- Benoit Legros (Cinesite)
- Vfx editor
- Elizabeth Leslie
- Animation supervisor
- Shahar Levavi
- Roto/paint artist
- Yulia Levitas (Legend 3D)
- Stereographer
- David Lieberman
- Digital compositor
- Gabriel Lopez (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Digital compositor
- Mickaël Léger
- Element QC Coordinator
- Siddhartha Maganti
- Stereo compositor
- Felicia Mah (Legend 3D)
- Stereoscopic qc artist
- Carson Majors
- Previsualization
- Mike Makara
- Lighting artist
- Laurent Makowski (MELS Studios)
- Roto/paint artist
- Kasun Malinda
- Digital effects supervisor
- Michael Maloney (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Francesca Mancini
- Texture artist
- Gurumurthy Mande (MPC)
- Lead lighting artist
- Manolo Mantero (MPC)
- Animator
- Marilyn Marcotte (MPC)
- Vfx coordinator
- Amelie Marcoux (Cinesite)
- Lighting artist
- Francisco Martinez (MPC)
- Lighting artist
- Shawn McCarten (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Visual effects artist
- Leon Mccormick
- Texture artist
- Quentin Medda (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Senior stereoscopic editor
- Lewis Menga (Prime focus)
- Rotoscoping artist
- Kyle Merola
- Visual effects producer
- Veronique Messier Lauzon (MPC)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Miranda Middlewood
- Stereo compositor
- Lex Millena (Gener8)
- Element qc artist
- Ariana Miller
- Visual effects artist
- Jackie Mills
- Visual effects coordinator
- Chelsea Mirus
- Digital artist
- Ankur Mishra (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Jaideep Mohan
- Digital compositor
- Vivek Mohan
- Digital compositor
- Young Joon Mok
- Visual effects artist
- Derek Moorhouse
- Visual effects producer
- Cynthia Mourou (MELS Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Achal Muchhala (MPC)
- Compositing trainer
- Ian Murphy (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Ricardo Musch (MPC Montreal)
- Production support
- Jason G. Myers (Cinesite)
- Digital compositor
- Pierre-David Myles (MELS Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Ram Mohan Nadam Reddy
- Digital artist
- Rajakanna Nagarajan
- Environments supervisor
- Marcell Nagy
- Head of compositing
- Shobanbabu
- Computer graphics supervisor
- Tim Nassauer (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Alexander Naud
- Render wrangler/render support
- Avadhut Nerurkar (3D Stereoscopic Conversion)
- Environmental artist
- Sarah Neveu
- Pre-visualization artist
- Matthew Newhart
- Texture artist
- Giang T. Nguyen (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Vinh Nguyen
- Digital compositor
- Sabari Nobishwaran
- Digital compositor
- Steven O'Connor (MPC)
- Visual effects artist
- Cenay Oekmen
- Digital artist
- Alok Ogale
- Compositor
- Yvonne Oh (Digital Domain)
- Senior compositor
- Chris Olivas (MPC)
- Lead roto artist
- Raphael Oseguera
- Lead FX TD
- Timucin Ozger (MPC)
- Senior pipeline software developer
- Jojan P.M. (MPC)
- Senior matchmove artist
- Nitheesh P.C. (MPC)
- Senior lighting td
- Sivakumar Padala
- Modeling and texturing artist
- Bikas Panigrahi (MPC)
- Head of effects
- Joan Panis
- Lead layout artist
- Louis-David Paquette (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Foram Pardiwala (MPC)
- Stereo executive producer
- Aaron Parry (Stereo D)
- Modeler/texture artist
- Nikhil P. Patil
- Digital compositor
- Stepan Pazderka
- Crowd technical director
- Gina Pentassuglia (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Marko Perendija
- Effects artist
- John Perrigo
- Senior compositor
- Christine Peterson (MPC)
- Concept artist
- Valentin Petrov
- Visual effects supervisor
- Jonathan Piche-Delorme (MELS Studios)
- Senior lighting td
- Sergio Pinto (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Fabio Pires
- Animator
- Jordan Pitchon (Cinesite)
- Visual effects artist
- Stephanie Pocklington
- Systems administrator
- Jeremy Preissner
- Post production manager
- Derek N. Prusak (Deluxe 3D/Stereo D)
- Roto / paint artist
- Yu Qin
- Lead stereo artist
- Adam Quattrociocchi (Legend3D)
- Visual effects editor
- Christopher Raiche (MPC)
- Visual effects artist
- VelmuruganRajamani (Velmurugan Rajamani)
- Visual effects editor
- Francisco Ramirez (Digital Domain)
- Visual effect compositor
- Austin Ramsey
- Stereoscopic production supervisor
- Jason Ramsey
- Lead stereoscopic compositor
- Ryan Ramsey (Legend 3D)
- Digital compositor
- Satheesh Rangasamy (MPC)
- Visual effects
- Natasha Rattray
- Production coordinator
- Kisholay Ray (Stereo D)
- Compositor
- Julien Record (MPC)
- Systems administrator
- Jason Reese
- Digital compositor
- Derek Rein (MPC Montreal)
- Digital compositor
- Kristian Rejek (MPC)
- Layout artist
- Jun Ren
- Digital compositor
- Denis Reva (MPC)
- Compositor
- Benjamin Ribière (Cinesite)
- Stereoscopic compositer
- Tyler Rice
- Digital compositor
- Charles Richer (MELS Studios)
- Lighting artist
- Christopher Rickard (Digital Domain)
- Digital matte painter
- Geoffroi Ridel
- Visual effects artist
- Ringot Matt (Lead Rigger)
- Visual effects artist
- Matt Rock
- Senior roto paint artist
- Nathaniel Rodriguez (Digital Domain 3.0)
- Vfx executive producer
- Marc A. Rousseau (Cinesite)
- Digital compositor
- Gabriela Espinosa Ruiz (MPC)
- Roto/paint artist
- Croft Russell (Legend 3D)
- Digital compositor
- Brian Rust
- Cg supervisor
- James Rustad
- Production manager
- Amy Ryan (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Rigging td
- Mathias Røyrvik (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Nicolas Sabourin-Beausoleil (MELS Studios)
- Digital artist
- Ilamkar Sachin
- Stereo producer
- Madalynn Rose Sadeghian
- Paint & roto
- Jagdeep Saggu (Cinesite)
- Modeling and texturing
- Anjum Sakharkar (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Sajeer Abdul Salam (MPC)
- Compositor
- Marine Samyn (Cinesite)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Esteban Sanchez
- Look development/lighting artist
- Deb Santosa (Digital Domain)
- Lead grooming technical director
- Tarkan Sarim (MPC)
- Department Manager
- Prithvijit Sarkar
- Compositor
- Gustavo Schiapim (MPC)
- Pipeline developer
- Katrin Schmid
- Lead effects technical director
- David Schneider (MPC)
- Technical cg supervisor
- François Schneider (MPC)
- Digital modeler
- Stefan Schneider
- Mid lighting and look dev artist
- Eric Schultz
- Visual effects artist
- Sean-Ray
- Assistant visual effects coordinator
- Tennyson Sebastian III
- Matte painter
- Oliver Seemann
- Media systems
- Manesh Shafiei (Digital Domain)
- Systems engineer
- Manesh Shafiei (Digital Domain)
- Modeling and sculpting artist
- Fiaz Shaikh (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Matthew Shaw
- Visual effects artist
- Swain Shiv
- Compositor
- Joseph Silva (Digital Domain)
- Environment technical director
- Samuel Simanjuntak (MPC)
- Compositor
- Christian Simon (Cinesite)
- Paint & roto
- Marc-Olivier Simoneau (Cinesite)
- Animator
- Miro Skandera
- Compositor
- Maciej Skoluba
- Vfx on set pa
- Sam Sloan
- Texture artist
- Irene Smirnova (Cinesite)
- Head of compositing
- Anthony Smith (Rising Sun Pictures)
- On set compositor and surveyor
- Robert Snyder
- Senior in house compositor/cg artist
- Robert Snyder
- Visual effects editor
- Jason Solberg
- Visual effects artist
- Yoan Souligoux
- Paint & roto supervisor
- Richard Sowerby
- Digital compositor
- Joseph A. Spano III
- Visual effects artist
- John C. Sparks (Digital Domain)
- Matte painter
- Pascale St-Pierre (MPC)
- Compositing supervisor
- John Stewart (In-house)
- Compositor
- Momcilo Stojkovic
- Visual effects supervisor
- Colin Strause
- Visual effects designer
- Greg Strause
- Stereo digital compositor
- Sudhirvarma
- Paint & roto artist
- Larissa Sudom
- Paint/prep artist
- Hemanth Surana
- Previs supervisor
- Rpin Suwannath
- Texturer
- Piotr Szuter
- Vfx production coordinator
- Bárbara López Sáenz
- Assistant vfx editor
- Stedman Tam (Legend 3D)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Katherine Terzieva
- Lead digital matte painter
- Damien Thaller
- Matchmove artist
- Nithya Thangamani
- Production support
- Robin Theriault (Cinesite)
- I/O operator
- Sylvain Thibodeau (MELS Studios)
- Department Manager
- Jithendran Thottupurath (MPC)
- Animator
- Justin Tirado
- Fx td
- Imre Toke (MPC)
- Roto / paint artist
- John Toth (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Head of visual effects
- Benoit Touchette (MELS Studios)
- Visual effects artist
- Chloé Tousignant
- Stereo line producer
- Chris Treichel (North america - stereo d)
- Technical animator
- Andréanne Tremblay (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Linda Tremblay
- Digital compositor
- Yves Tremblay
- Digital compositor
- François Trudel (MELS Studios)
- Visual effects artist
- Hao Truong (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Pui-Ming Tsang (Legend 3D)
- Digital compositor
- Anuj Upadhyay
- Matchmove
- Bojan Valjak (M)
- Digital compositor
- Mathieu Vallet (MPC)
- Senior software developer
- Jozef van Eenbergen (MPC)
- Visual effects editor
- Chad Van Horn (Hydraulx)
- Production support
- Courtney Vanderslice (Cinesite)
- Effects technical director
- Ville-Matti Vasama (MPC)
- Lighting artist
- Helga Victoria (MPC)
- Visual effects artist
- David Vidal Pedroza (Digital Domain)
- Matchmove artist
- Vinay.isetti
- Visual effects artist
- Mahajan Vishal
- Rigging td
- Cantatore Vittorio (MPC)
- Roto/paint artist
- Anne Vu (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Paint and roto
- Lea Vuillemin (Cinesite)
- International Lead, StereoD
- Ghanshyam Sureshbhai Waghela
- Compositor
- Brice Wahl
- Digital matte painter
- Gongjin Wang (Cinesite)
- Stereo compositor
- Yanbo Wang
- Recruiter
- Ros Webb
- Lighting lookdev artist
- Conner Wessinger
- Visual effects artist
- Hailey White
- Digital compositor
- Markus White
- Lead software engineer
- Mark Williams
- Compositor
- Eric Wilson (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects artist
- Wineeth Wilson
- Model supervisor
- Barringer Fox Wingard III
- Lead stereo compositor
- Eddie Wolfson (Legend 3D)
- Visual effects artist
- Jeff Wolverton
- Stereoscopic artist
- Charlie Wong
- Environment lead
- Samson Sing Wun Wong (Digital Domain)
- Cyber scanning
- Glenn Woodburn (Direct Dimensions)
- Senior texture artist
- Arun Paul Xavier (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Keisuke Yamashita
- Visual effects artist
- Tim Yang
- Lighting Software Embedded Artist, MPC Montreal
- Randal Yeoman
- Matchmove artist
- Kenny Yong
- Senior paint & roto artist
- Yurdakul Volkan (Cinesite)
- Fx technical director
- Ngnodjom Yvan (MPC)
- Digital production manager
- Michael Zavala (Hy*drau"lx vfx)
- Visual effects producer
- Michael Zavala (Hy*drau"lx vfx)
- Assistant vfx editor
- Eva Zemaitis (Legend 3D)
- Layout artist
- Nathan Zeppel (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Visual effects
- Tristan Zerafa
- Roto & paint artist
- Jack Chiu (*)
- Lead paint artist
- Zoran Dimanovski (*)
- Lead paint artist
- Katarina Gacevska (*)
- Technical artist
- Guy-Edwards Gonsalves (*)
- Vfx editor
- Josiah Zavala (*)
Stunts
- Stunt performer
- Nick Alachiotis
- Stunts
- Hank Amos
- Stunt performer
- Tes Andemariam
- Utility stunts
- Airon Armstrong
- Stunts
- Jason Bell
- Stunt performer
- Matt Berberi (Additional photography)
- Stunt performer
- Marcello Bezina
- Utility stunts
- Bryce Biederman
- Stunt performer
- Hubert Boorder
- Stunts
- Steve Brown
- Stunts
- Jason Cavalier
- Stunt coordinator
- James M. Churchman
- Stunts
- Mike Chute
- Stunt performer
- Scotty Cook
- Stunt performer
- John-sebastien Cote
- Stunt performer
- Stéphane Dargis
- Utility stunts
- Cory DeMeyers
- Stunts
- Felix Famelart
- Stunt performer
- Mark Fichera
- Stunt double
- Colin Follenweider (Evan Peters)
- Stunt performer
- Anaïs Frenette
- Stunt performer
- Naomi Frenette
- Stunt performer
- Ric Garcia
- Fight choreographer
- Walter Garcia
- Stunt performer
- Jason Gosbee
- Utility stunts
- Trevor Habberstad
- Stunt performer
- Tyler Hall
- Stunt double
- Stephannie Hawkins (Sophie Turner)
- Stunt performer
- Darcy Hinds
- Utility stunts
- Urs Inauen
- Stunt performer
- Patrick Kerton
- Utility stunts
- Shoobi Knutson (Mark Knutson)
- Utility stunts
- Alex Kyshkovych
- Stunt double
- Jesse La Flair (Nightcrawler, Kodi Smit-McPhee)
- Stunt performer
- Joel Labelle
- Stunt performer
- Jean-Francois Lachapelle
- Stunt performer
- Dennis Lafond
- Stunt performer
- Thomas J. Larson (Thomas J. Larsen)
- Stunt double
- Nina Lauren (Jennifer Lawrence)
- Stunt performer
- Daniel Lavigne
- Stunt performer
- Stéphane Lefebvre
- Stunt double
- Thomas Luccioni (Michael Fassbender: Magneto Stunt Double)
- Stunt player
- Josh Madryga
- Utility stunts
- Emmanuel Manzanares (Additional photography)
- Stunt double
- Todorovic Misel (Nicholas Hoult)
- Stunt double
- Renae Moneymaker (Jennifer Lawrence)
- Stunt double
- Alain Moussi (Hugh Jackman)
- Stunt double
- Tammy Nera (Rose Byrne)
- Stunts
- Simon Northwood
- Utility stunts
- Marque Ohmes
- Stunt double
- Rochelle Okoye (Alexandra Shipp)
- Stunt performer
- Rochelle Okoye
- Utility stunts
- Rochelle Okoye
- Stunt performer
- Adrian Persad
- Stunt performer
- Chris Peters
- Stunt double
- France Raymond (Rose Byrne)
- Stunt actor
- Bas Reitsma
- Stunt double
- Julia Rekaikyna (Olivia Munn)
- Stunt performer
- Aj Risi
- Stunt performer
- Tally Rodin
- Stunt performer
- Jonathan Rooney
- Stunts
- Sébastien Rouleau
- Stunt actor
- Warren Scherer (Pestilence)
- Utility stunts
- Warren Scherer
- Utility stunts
- Charles Shults
- Stunts
- Devon Slack
- Stunts
- Craig Snoyer
- Stunt performer
- Mitch Spour
- Stunt performer
- Evan Dane Taylor
- Stunts
- Jake Teel
- Stunts
- Ken Tran
- Stunt rigger
- Martin Williams
- Utility stunts
- Martin Williams
- Stunt performer
- Tsu-Ching Yu
Camera
- Best boy electric
- Jean-François Abran (Second unit)
- 3d camera engineer
- Jeff Amaral
- "a" camera/steadicam operator
- Francois Archambault (2nd Unit)
- First assistant camera
- Eric Aubin (Splinter Unit)
- Second assistant camera
- Eric Aubin (B camera)
- Electrician
- Jonathan Barbeau
- Second video assistant
- Alexis Baudot
- Electrician
- Pierre Beaulieu (Second unit)
- Board operator
- David Bergeron
- Chief lighting technician
- Sylvain Bernier (Second unit)
- Lighting technician
- Chris Bertrand
- Technocrane operator
- Alain Bisson Doyal (Additional photography)
- Director of photography
- Larry Blanford (Second unit)
- Generator operator
- Stephane Boisvert
- Second unit
- Philippe Bossé (Still photographer)
- Second assistant camera
- Roch Boucher (A camera)
- Additional electrician
- Dany Bourque
- First assistant camera
- Maxime Boutin (Extra Cameras)
- Underwater cinematographer
- Emmanuel Béhier Migeon
- Video-assist technician
- Charles Castonguay
- 3d camera engineer
- Robin Charters
- Additional electrician
- Etienne Cloutier
- Additional electrician
- Gabriel Cohen
- Lighting technician
- David Desgroseillers
- Video assist operator
- Simon Desrochers-Laplante (Second unit)
- Key rigging grip
- Jean-François Dubé
- Camera operator
- Sylvaine Dufaux (B camera)
- Director of photography
- Sylvaine Dufaux (Splinter Unit)
- Grip
- Alexandra Elkin
- Bestboy rigging grip
- Claude Fortin
- Digital imaging technician
- Julie Garceau
- Rigging grip
- Étienne Geoffrion
- Best boy electric
- Dan Goyens
- Lighting technician
- Stephen Goyens
- Video assist operator
- Stephanie Girard Hamelin (Additional photography second unit)
- Lead stereographer
- John B. Harper
- Set lighting technician
- John Harris (Main unit)
- Director of photography
- Andrew Huebscher (Splinter Unit)
- Video assist operator
- Justin Johns
- Z focus puller
- Ariane Jonassen
- Lighting technician
- Christopher Kralik
- Digital imaging technician
- Chris Kroitor (Second unit)
- First assistant camera
- Cary Lalonde (A camera)
- Rigging grip
- Christian Lalonde (Additional)
- 3d camera engineer
- Markus Lanxinger
- Lighting technician
- Pierre-Yves Larouche
- Lighting technician
- Sébastien Lauzon
- Lighting technician
- Jean-Roger Ledoux
- Gaffer
- John Lewin
- Technocrane operator
- Patrick Lima
- Lighting
- Peter MacDonald
- Dolly grip A cam 2nd unit
- Brad MacLean
- Still photographer
- Alan Markfield
- Key dimmer board operator
- Frederic Martin
- Key grip
- Alain Masse
- Grip
- Dustan Lewis McBain (Second unit)
- Data management technician
- Ian Mongrain
- Generator operator
- Eric Morin
- Chief lighting technician
- Anthony G. Nakonechnyj
- 1st Ac A camera 2nd unit
- Gary Pachany
- Still photographer
- Zachary Popovsky
- Lighting technician
- Serge Raymond
- Camera operator
- Richard Roles (Aerial footage)
- First assistant camera
- Boris Roy (B camera)
- Electrician
- Michael Saintsbury
- Camera operator
- Daniel Sauvé (A camera)
- Second unit
- Mathilde Savard-Cloutier
- Grip
- Mélanie St-Pierre (Second unit)
- Rigger
- Marieke Séguin
- Grip
- Simon Therrien
- Lighting technician
- Marco Venditto
- Libra head operator
- Aaron G. York
Wardrobe department
- Costumer
- Chris Allegro
- Wardrobe
- Henri Aubertin
- Costumer
- Danielle Baker
- Costume concept artist
- Phillip Boutte Jr.
- Set costumer
- Valérie Bélègou
- Key wardrobe props
- François Carrere
- Concept artist
- Keith Christensen
- Costume assistant
- Mari-Philippe Comeau
- Assistant wardrobe
- Christelle Deforceville
- Key costumer
- David Fernandez
- Costumer
- Melanie Ghisays
- Key costumer
- Catherine Gélinas
- Key set costumer Ms Lawrence
- Scott R. Hankins
- Costume buyer
- Angela Harner
- Key costume buyer
- Mila Hermanovski
- Costume assistant
- Greg Hopwood
- Wardrobe Mistress / Stunts
- Laurence Lacoste
- Head cutter
- Rosalie Lee
- Draper
- Adrienne A Martinez
- Specialty costume construction
- Clayton Martinez (RBFX)
- Costume buyer
- Amelia McKinney
- Head ager and dyer
- Chandra Moore
- Costume supervisor
- Daniel Grant North
- Dyer
- Liz Oliver
- Costumer
- Cheri Reed
- Specialty costumer
- Salvatore Salamone
- Key specialty costumer
- Douglas J. Stewart
- Wardrobe production assistant
- Maryssa Stumpf (Wardrobe pa)
- Costumer
- Paula Truman
- Costume concept artist
- Alan Villanueva
- Assistant costume designer
- Lynne Duggins Weir
Editorial department
- Post-production assistant
- Ankur Agrawal
- Digital intermediate editor
- Paul Carlin
- First assistant editor
- Ryan Chavez
- Stereoscopic editor
- Dhirendra Chhatpar
- Colorist
- Adrian DeLude
- Post-production technician
- Catherine Gelinas
- Post-production coordinator
- Hannah Haidar
- Digital intermediate editor
- Joe Ken (Company 3)
- Senior dailies producer
- Ken Lebre
- Dailies operator
- Christopher McDonald (Additional photography)
- Digital intermediate colorist
- Stephen Nakamura
- Operator
- Chad Oliver (Dailies lab)
- Dailies assistant
- Joe Pestana
- Second assistant editor
- Marlene Poulin
- Digital intermediate producer
- Christian Prejza
- Location systems engineer
- Stephen Regnier (EC3 Dailies)
- First assistant editor
- Pearce Roemer
- Digital intermediate accountant
- Ian Sullivan
- Dailies editor
- Girish Takle
- Assistant editor
- Matt Tassone
- Second assistant editor
- Micah Wolf
- Assistant Colorist at Company 3
- Niccolo H. Bodner (*) ( - as Tyrell Lloyd )
Music department
- Orchestrator
- Pete Anthony
- Music preparation
- Michael Bahnmiller
- Music editor
- Joseph Bonn
- Supervising orchestrator
- Rick Giovinazzo
- Music editor
- Amanda Goodpaster
- Head of music preparation
- Mark Graham
- Singer
- Ayana Haviv (Ensemble)
- Orchestrator
- Andrew Kinney
- Composer
- Richie Kohan (Trailer Music)
- Orchestrator
- Jon Kull
- Music assistant
- Anthony Loomis
- Music librarian
- Victor Pesavento
- Choir conductor
- Jasper Randall
- Choir contractor
- Jasper Randall
- Music preparation
- Andrew Rowan
- Orchestra conductor
- Jeffrey Schindler
- Music scoring mixer
- Casey Stone
- Orchestrator
- John Ashton Thomas
- Arranger
- Edwin Wendler (Additional music)
- Music preparation
- Joe Zimmerman
- Music contractor
- Gina Zimmitti
Other crew
- Adr actor
- Omar Adam
- Inflatable crowd technician
- Julien Arseneau
- Production coordinator
- Marie-Elaine Bailly
- Adr voice actor
- Ryan Bartley
- Assistant location manager
- Kim Beaudoin
- Assistant to mr. hallowell
- Vanessa J. Beck
- Production assistant
- Monika Bicarova
- Assistant
- Stefanie Broos (Simon Kinberg: additional photography)
- Key set production assistant
- Gabrielle Cantin
- Voice actor
- Hélène Cardona
- Technical advisor
- Cyrille Chatelain (Led lights)
- Second assistant accountant
- Nickey Chow
- Financial controller
- Michael DeSantis
- Assistant to Hutch Parker
- Aïcha Diop
- Assistant
- Samantha Ellison (Simon Kinberg)
- Unit publicist
- Joe Everett
- Inflatable crowd technician
- Dominic Ewenson
- Office clerk
- Camille Fortin-Chbib
- US Payroll/2nd Asst Accountant
- Kathryn C. Galberth (Kathryn C. Galberth)
- Confidentiality assistant
- Eric Gendron
- Script supervisor
- Nadia Guglieri
- Assistant production coordinator
- Carole J. Guignard
- Cast coordinator
- Sabrina-Jasmine Guilbault
- 2nd Unit Key Office Clerk
- Simon Guérette-Langlais
- Adr/voice talent
- Martin William Harris
- Voice actor
- Tommy Johnson
- Special equipment supplier
- Jean-Patrick Joseph
- Adr
- Sam Kalidi (Voice)
- Paymaster
- Sotos Katakos
- First assistant accountant
- Spiri Katerelos
- Clearance Coordinator/Researcher
- Nutan Khanna
- Production assistant
- Nadia Khedaim
- Housing coordinator
- Gabriel Lavina
- Production coordinator
- Mélanie Lebrun-Lacouvée (2nd Unit)
- Production assistant
- Jonathan Lecot
- Dialect coach
- Julia Lenardon
- Voice performer
- Matt Lindquist
- Development executive
- Richard Martin
- Production assistant
- Olivier Martinez
- Miscellanious crew
- Edward May
- Confidentiality assistant
- Rhiannon Moller-Trotter
- Assistant to executive producer
- Stephanie Moore
- Production assistant
- Tim Neven (Los angeles)
- Stand-in
- Stephanie Ng Wan (Lana Condor)
- Specialty costume department/legacy effects
- Aina O'Kane
- Voice-over artist
- Heiko Obermöller
- Adr loop group
- Aylam Orian
- Production assistant
- Cyril Perrot-Botella (Second unit)
- Production assistant
- Aurelie Poirier
- Production assistant
- Kenneth Pratt
- Adr voice actor
- Ben Pronsky
- Set production assistant
- Paolo Quintans
- Production secretary
- Eva Quintero
- Adr artist
- Hamzah Saman
- Assistant to Jennifer Lawrence
- Talley Singer
- Production accountant
- Michelle Stevens
- Key Confidentiality & Safety Clerk
- Charlene Vallespin
- Assistant
- Mathieu Verreault (Bryan Singer)
- Shipping and assets manager
- Jesse Watts
- Stand-in
- Thomas Wilkinson Fullerton
- Assistant to mr. hallowell
- Jaclyn Willens (Additional photography)
- Rigging/grip coordinator
- Natacha Williams (Additional photography)
- Script supervisor
- Christine Wilson
- Ben Youcef
- Technology coordinator
- Marina Álvarez
(*) uncredited