You have not yet access to any sci-file…

Insurgent

(Insurgent)

 Credits

Cast

Jeanine
Kate Winslet
Eric
Jai Courtney
Max
Mekhi Phifer
Tris
Shailene Woodley
Four
Theo James
Caleb
Ansel Elgort
Peter
Miles Teller
Amity Divergent Woman
Cynthia Barrett
Amity Divergent Husband
Justice Leak
Amity Teacher
Lyndsi LaRose
Amity Server
Charlie Bodin
Johanna
Octavia Spencer
Christina
Zoë Kravitz
Will
Ben Lloyd-Hughes
Andrew
Tony Goldwyn
Natalie
Ashley Judd
Connor
Konrad Howard
Odessa
Lucella Costa
Amity Horse Girl
Devon Lane Tresan
Marcus
Ray Stevenson
Amity Hot Blonde
Stephanie Schuland
Amity Seth
Leonardo Santaiti
Amity Dauntless Soldier
Derik Pritchard
Amity Dauntless Soldier
Ian Casselberry
Edgar
Jonny Weston
Evelyn
Naomi Watts
Uriah
Keiynan Lonsdale
Marlene
Suki Waterhouse
Hector
Emjay Anthony
Lynn
Rosa Salazar
Tori
Maggie Q
Candor Guard
Kendrick Cross
Jack Kang
Daniel Dae Kim
Candor Dauntless Soldier
David Landry
Erudite Tech #1
Lawrence Kao
Erudite Tech #2
Justin Miles
Erudite Administrator
Hunter Burke
Candor Teenage Girl
Kate Rachesky
Candor Small Girl
Callie McClincy (Callie Brook McClincy)
Candor Divergent Man
Peter Burris (Pete Burris)
Lauren
Justine Wachsberger
Factionless Kid #1
Isadore Lieberman
Factionless Kid #2
Nicholas Martin
Erudite Cell Guard
Nelson Bonilla
Erudite Control Room Tech #1
Arian Ash Clute (Arian Ash)
Erudite Control Room Tech #2
Jane Park Smith
Edith Prior
Janet McTeer
Amity
Andrea Alcorn (*)
Factionless Kid
Isabella Antinori (*)
Amity Teen
Denzell Armon (*)
Factionless
Rick Avis (*)
Dauntless Rebel
Preston Baker (*)
Factionless Kid
Hayden Gael Barnes (*)
Candor
Kimberly Battista (*)
Factionless Leader
Chace Beck (*)
Dauntless Rebel
Lyon Beckwith (*)
Erudite Dauntless Soldier
Patrick Constantine Bertagnolli Jr. (*)
Erudite Extra
Ashley Lyn Blair (*)
Bully
Austin Bollinger (*)
Erudite Lab Tech
Igor Bondaruk (*)
Candorian
Bradley Bowen (*)
Factionless
Aaron Brewstar (*)
Factionlist Army
Deaven Brooks (*)
Erudite Dauntless Soldier
DuRa Brown (*)
Dauntless
Kahallyn Summer Cain (*)
Cole
Phil Cappadora (*)
Dauntless Rebel
Jeremy Carr (*)
Dauntless Rebel
Trey Carter (*)
Abnegation Child
Jack Champion (*)
Candor Girl
Melissa Chandler (*)
Erudite Security Special Forces
Paul Cottman (*)
Factionless
Joseph Cox (*)
Erudite Girl
Morgan Cryer (*)
Factionless Army
Kristen Danielle (*)
Swat
Taurus Davis (*)
Farmer
John Deifer (*)
Candor Girl
Hunter Denoyelles (*)
Candor Guard
Gordon Dillard Jr. (*)
Dauntless Rebel
Chandler Dollahite (*)
Factionless Adult
Jane Doole (*)
Candor Security Forces
Garrett H. Dumas (*)
Core Erudite Dauntless
Patricia M. Dunn (*)
Erudite Dauntless Soldier
Michael Entrekin (*)
Dauntless Rebel
Jason Lee Erickson (*)
Candor Factor
Gregory Fears (*)
Dauntless Captain
Alessandro Folchitto (*)
Erudite Dauntless Soldier
Michael Franji (*)
Candor Member
Marco Fuller (*)
Dauntless Rebel
Rob Fuller (*)
Candor Lawyer
Fred Galle (*)
Candor Teen
Krista Gibson (*)
Core Dauntless Rebel
James Gill (*)
Erudite Faction
Brian Gonzalez (*)
Factionless Army
Robert Dane Goodwin (*)
Dauntless Soldier
Jermaine Salute Green (*)
Factionless
Skyla Greenlees (*)
Factionless
Keith Ham (*)
Dauntless Rebel
Lucky Harmon (*)
Dauntless Rebel
Roger A. Harrison (*)
Candorian
Rory Healy (*)
Tris Spanish
Nathalia Hencker (*)
Factionless EMT
Walter Hendrix III (*)
Core Dauntless Rebel
Jae Hitch (*)
Factionless Soldier
Greg Holliday (*)
Abnegation
Graham Hunt (*)
Abnegation Woman
Janell Islas (*)
Dauntless Rebel
Alphonso A'Qen-Aten Jackson (*)
Amity Citizen
Isaiah John (*)
Amity Citizen
Stephanie Tyler Jones (*)
Amity Woman
Lynne Jordan (*)
Candor Girl
Alexis Kadey (*)
Factionless
John Kap (*)
Dauntless Rebel
Dom Kegel (*)
Dauntless Rebel
Susan Kegel (*)
Amity Kid
Kate Kilcoyne (*)
Factionless
Jesse Kindred (*)
Factionless Army
Aaron Kirschnick (*)
Amity Girl
Kailey Knight (*)
Dauntless Rebel
Sanya Kongdara (*)
Factionless
Levi Krevinghaus (*)
Dauntless Rebel
Dakota James Alden Lane (*)
Candor Girl
Sailor Larocque (*)
Candorian
Roy Larsen (*)
Core Dauntless Rebel / Factionless Army Soldier
Marcus Lewis (*)
Erudite Woman
Mallorie Lindsey (*)
Dauntless Soldier Captain
Dale Liner (*)
Amity Boy
Luke Loveless (*)
Erudite Girl
Britney Lucas (*)
Evelyn's Guard #1
Eric Maldonado (*)
Erudite Woman
Brittany Mann (*)
Dauntless Rebel
Dc Martin (*)
Factionless Adult
Keives McGaugh (*)
Amity Council Member
Daniel McGraw (*)
Factionless Soldier
Brigham McNeely (*)
Candor Man
Gary Miller (*)
Erudite Faction
La'Chyra Candace Mitchell (*)
Amity Woman
Sarah Murphy (*)
Core Erudite Dauntless
Roger Neal (*)
Amity Member
Samuel Oden (*)
Factionless Army
Max Ortiz Jr. (*)
Factionless Man
Ryan Paddock (*)
Factionless Woman
Jessica Paidge (*)
Core Dauntless Rebel
Justin Parks (*)
Amity Woman
Christie Pierce (*)
Core Group Dauntless Rebel
Richard Pis (*)
Core Dauntless Rebel
Zane Pittman (*)
Candor Headquarters Security Force
Aron Price (*)
Evelyn's Posse
Sara Jane Ragnarök (*)
Dark Tris
Rebecca Ray (*)
Factionless Army
Dale Ritchey (*)
Dauntless Rebel
Emma Elle Roberts (*)
Amity Faction Member
Megan Prater Robinson (*)
Factionless
Manuel Rodriguez (*)
Factionless
Christabelle Rose (*)
Evelyn's Guard
Medo Sanad (*)
Abnegation
Nancy Sandlin (*)
Amity Council Member
Chandra Shaker Sangam (*)
Amity Kid
Bryleigh Saunders (*)
Blonde Amity Girl
Stephanie Leigh Schlund (*)
Erudite Leader
Selena Scott (*)
Amity Girl
A.J. Sexton (*)
Dauntless Rebel
Christopher Shepard (*)
Factionless
Megyn Shott (*)
Erudite Cell Security
Skyler Shutts (*)
Dauntless Rebel
Angela Simmons-Morgan (*)
Rebel Warrior
Cori Sims (*)
Core Erudite Dauntless
Marian Sing (*)
Core Dauntless Rebel
Pokey Spears (*)
Factionless Army
Nonoma Stonecoat (*)
Factionless Kid
Kayleigh Stover (*)
Candor Guard
Jeff Strickland (*)
Factionless Faction
Juanita J.P. Taylor (*)
Evelyn's Guard
Steven A.D. Taylor (*)
Erudite Tech
Sara Taylor-Torres (*)
Core Dauntless Rebel
Dezirae Teal (*)
Factionless Seamstress
Sue Thies (*)
Erudite Dauntless
Jordan Michael Thompson (*)
Erudite Teen Girl
Shelby Townsend (*)
Factionless Army
Gissette Valentin (*)
Factionless Seamstress
Jaclyn Vames (*)
Dauntless Rebel
John Van Horn III (*)
Factionless Army
Jordan Verroi (*)
Core Dauntless Rebel
Terrence V. Walker (*)
Factionless
Kathy Walton Pulley (*)
Erudite Cell Guard
Diego Ward (*)
Amity Farmer
Steve Warren (*)
Erudite
Garret Ethan Whittington (*)
Candorian Lawmaker
William Willet (*)
Dauntless Rebel
Erick Wofford (*)
Amity Girl
Aja Wooldridge (*)
Amity Citizen
Jessica Yoshimura (*)

Director

Director
Robert Schwentke

Writing credits

Screenplay
Brian Duffield
Screenplay
Akiva Goldsman
Screenplay
Mark Bomback
Novel
Veronica Roth

Producer

Line producer
Mathew Alden (Additional photography)
Co-producer
Tina Anderson
Executive producer
Neil Burger
Associate producer
Julia T. Enescu (Julia Enescu)
Producer
Lucy Fisher
Executive producer
David Hoberman
Executive producer
Todd Lieberman
Co-producer
Charlie Morrison
Co-producer
Veronica Roth
Producer
Pouya Shabazian
Executive producer
Barry Waldman (Barry H. Waldman)
Producer
Douglas Wick
Co-producer
John Wildermuth Jr.

Cinematography

Director of photography
Florian Ballhaus

Editor

Editor
Stuart Levy
Editor
Nancy Richardson

Casting

Casting director
Venus Kanani
Casting director
Mary Vernieu

Production design

Production designer
Alec Hammond

Art direction

Supervising art director
Alan Hook
Art director
Jay Pelissier
Art director
Michael H. Ward

Set decoration

Set decorator
Kathy Lucas

Costume design

Costume designer
Louise Mingenbach

Makeup department

Hair stylist
Lance Aldredge
Additional hair stylist
Maurice Beaman
Hair stylist
Wyatt Belton
Special makeup effects artist
Howard Berger
Makeup artist
Michal Bigger (Ms. Watts)
2nd unit hair stylist
Suzanna Boykin
Makeup artist
Mary Castor
Hair stylist
Cynthia L. Chapman
Additional makeup artist
Patrice Coleman
Hair stylist
Angelique D'Agnese
Additional makeup artist
Yvonne Eagle
Key hair stylist
Lumas Hamilton (Lumas Hamilton Jr.)
Hair stylist
Deaundra Metzger (Deaundra Harris-Metzger)
Makeup department head
Ed Henriques (Additional photography) (Edouard F. Henriques)
Additional makeup artist
Noël Hernandez (Noel Hernandez)
Hair stylist
Lane Holloway
Makeup artist for Ms. Winslet
Kimberly Jones
Prosthetics makeup artist
Margie Latinopoulos (Ms. Spencer)
Additional makeup artist
Michele Lewis
Additional makeup artist
Laura 'Hagen' Linss (Hagen Linss)
Makeup artist
Tracey L. Miller-Smith
Makeup artist
Moyra Mulholland (Ms. Judd)
Special makeup effects artist
Gregory Nicotero
Additional makeup artist
Jennifer Nieman
Makeup artist
Fawn Ortega
Key makeup artist
Zsófia Ötvös (Zsofia Otvos)
Special makeup effects artist
Travis Pates
Assistant department head make-up
Denise Paulson
Additional makeup artist
Stephanie Ponder
Additional makeup artist
Judy S. Ponder (Judy Ponder-Patton)
Background makeup supervisor
Donna Premick (Donna M. Premick)
Key makeup artist
Gerry Quist (Additional photography) (Gerald Quist)
Makeup artist
Susan Ransom
Additional hair stylist
Evelyn F. Roach (Evelyn Roach)
Special makeup effects artist
Mark James Ross (KNB EFX Group)
Makeup artist
Duane Saylor
Additional makeup artist
Nico Sohn
Tattoo designer
Rick Stratton
Hair department head
Yolanda Toussieng
Hair stylist
Ryan Trygstad (Ms. Watts)
Makeup artist
Denise Tunnell
Makeup department head
Brad Wilder

Production management

Post-production supervisor
Tina Anderson
Production supervisor
Jennifer Campbell (2nd Unit)
Production supervisor
Candice D. Campos
Associate production manager
Kristy Chrobak
Vice president feature post production
Mark McCoy
Production supervisor
Mika Saito (Additional photography)
Production manager
Barry H. Waldman
Unit production manager
Robert Owens (*)

Assistant director

Second unit director
G.A. Aguilar
Second second assistant director
Christopher Blackmore (Second unit)
Second assistant director
Christina Fong
Additional second assistant director
Robert S. Hoffman (Additional photography)
Second assistant director
Keith Jackson (Second unit)
Second unit director
James Madigan
Second second assistant director
James McGrady (Additional photography)
Second assistant director
Patrick Priest (Aerial unit)
Staff additional second assistant director
Kate Pulley
Additional second assistant director
Kevin Thomas Roy (Kevin Roy)
First assistant director
Nick Satriano (Second unit)
Second second assistant director
Michael Saunders
Second second assistant director
Jason J. Scott (Second unit)
First assistant director
Andy Spellman (Chicago unit)
Second second assistant director
Dawn Terashima (Chicago unit)
Second second assistant director
Mike Tsucalas (Second unit)
First assistant director
John Wildermuth Jr.
Second assistant director
Heather Wusterbarth (Second unit)

Art department

Greens utility
David Baptiste
Greens on set foreman
Pedro Barquin
Gang boss
Edward Bearden III (Welder)
Head sculptor
Sarena Bhargava
Propmaker gang boss
Mark Bialuski
Construction rigger
Gary Blair
Assistant art director
Rachel Block
Construction medic
Wren Boney
On set dresser
Dann Brauckmann
Set dresser
Maxwell Britton
Art dept. assistant
Erika Burke
Construction coordinator
Greg John Callas
Storyboard artist
Robert Consing
Set designer
Tim Croshaw
Art department assistant
Carrie D. Curtis
Set dresser
Hank Curtis
Props
Raniero Daza
Greens coordinator
Jeffrey DeBell
Lead set designer
Patrick Dunn-Baker
Senior model maker
Scot Erb
Graphic designer
Zachary Fannin
Concept artist
Kasra Farahani
Painter
Giovanni Ferrara (Paint foreman)
Assistant property master
J. Michael Glynn
Digital asset manager
Joel Guros (Joel Thomas Guros)
Painter
Nicholas Hatfield
Scenic artist
Todd Hatfield
Utility
Bryan Bubba Hembree (Bryan Wilson Hembree)
Greens gang boss
John Hemphill
Set dresser
Aimee Holmberg
Set dresser
Preston Jacob
Set dresser and additional on-set dresser
Kip Jamison
On-set dresser
Scott Johnson (Additional photography)
Paint utility
B. David King
Set designer
Mayumi Konishi-Valentine
Concept illustrator
Fabian Lacey
Buyer
Charlotte Lee
Art department assistant
Meagen Lee (Preproduction)
Art department production assistant
Amanda Leigh
Storyboard artist
Anthony Leonardi III
Art department coordinator
Chloe Lipp
Carpenter
Sherry A. Lumpkin
Set dresser
Erik Malkovich
Leadman
David Manhan
Property master
Sean Mannion
Reshoots
Alex McCarroll
Set dresser
Bret McKee
Set dresser
Jason Negron
On set dresser
Tripp Norton
Set designer
Sam Page
Props
Katrina Rice
Concept artist
Raj Rihal
Set decoration buyer
Kathleen Rosen
Greensman
T.J. Rottenberg
Specialist set designer
Scott Schneider
Illustrator
Nathan Schroeder
Concept artist
Craig Shoji
Stand by painter
Shea Soutar
Welder gang boss
Marc Tantin
Art department production assistant
Beau Tepper
Storyboard artist
Amy Lynn Umezu
Propmaker gangboss
Timothy Vierra
Set dresser
Jason Vigdor
Utility
Chris Watson
Set decoration coordinator
Dara Watson
Set decorating buyer
Wendy Weaver (LA)
Art deptartment pa
Willa Whalen

Sound department

Re-recording mix technician
Tom Burns
Adr mixer
Scott Cannizzaro
Boom operator
Kevin Cerchiai
Sound utility
Kevin A. Cheatham (Second unit)
Sound designer
Harry Cohen
Audio technician
P.J. Corvus
Post-production facility manager
Tanja Crouch
Re-recording mix technician
Jeremy B. Davis
Sound mixer
Peter J. Devlin
Additional sound utility
Thomas J. Doolittle (Day player)
Utility/boom operator
Thomas J. Doolittle (Day-player)
Sound mixer
Mike Filosa (Second unit)
Foley mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley editor
Lauren Hadaway
Supervising foley artist
Gary A. Hecker
Dialogue editor
Michael Hertlein (MPSE)
Sound utility
Michael Jones (Second unit)
2nd boom operator
Jason C. Lewis
Supervising sound editor
Dave McMoyler
Adr mixer
Michael Miller
Sound re-recording mixer
Christian P. Minkler
Sound re-recording mixer
Michael Minkler
Sound editor
Dror Mohar
Adr mixer
Chris Navarro
Datasat sound mastering engineer
Jordan O'Neill
Foley artist
Rick Owens
Dialogue editor
Michelle Pazer
Additional sound utility
Mike Sansom
Supervising sound editor
Wylie Stateman
Adr mixer
Richard Swor
Sound designer
Jon Title
Dialogue and ADR supervisor
Renee Tondelli
Sound effects editor
Tim Walston
Boom operator
Allen Lee Williams III (Second unit)
Dolby sound consultant
James Wright
Trailer re-recording mixer
Pedro Jimenez (*)

Special effects

Special effects foreman
David Amborn
Special effects foreman
John P. Cazin
Special effects technician
Mancico Troy Cloud
Special effects foreman
Randy Fitzgerald
Special effects coordinator additional photography
Eric Frazier
Special effects foreman
Anthony Ray Herrera
Special effects technician
Dewaldt Hicks
Special effects technician
Joel Hobbie
Special effects foreman
Ken Mieding
Special effects technician
Chad Pruett
Prep supervisor at gener8
Theodore M. Sandifer
Special effects coordinator
Bruno Van Zeebroeck
Special effects engineer
Ross Young

Visual effects

Technology
Ian Abbott (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositor
Aileen Acayan (Legend 3D)
Compositor
Pranay Agarwal (Double negative)
Digital compositor
Alicia Aguilera
Studio data management
Africa Aguirre Martín (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Marissa Ahn (Gener8) (Marisa Ahn)
Executive producer
Matt Akey (Legend 3D)
Visual effects artist
Evrim Akyilmaz (Double negative)
Previsualization artist
Keren Albala
Pipeline td
Ryan Albertson
Stereoscopic compositor
Troy Alexiadis
Rotoscope artist
Mona Ali (Stereoscopic conversion)
Support engineer
Elana Andersen (Animal Logic)
Senior io technician
Dane Anderson (Legend 3D)
Rotoscope artist
Derek Anderson (Gener8)
Stereo compositor
Tovonaina Andriamampionona (Legend3D)
Visual effects artist
Arild Anfinnsen
Stereo compositor
Lilian Angel (Legend 3D)
Animator
Mario Antoñanzas
Matchmove artist
Khan Arbaz
Lead stereo compositor
Kamran Arian (Legend 3D)
Roto/paint supervisor
Vaughn Arnup
Prep artist
Jyoti Arora (Stereo conversion: Gener8)
Visual effects coordinator
Jayce Attewell (Method Studios)
Stereo compositor
Daniel Avery (Gener8)
Character modeler
Daniel Axelsson
Visual effects artist
Nithin Babu (Digital artist: Double Negative)
Stereo artist
Mathieu Bacchous
Studio data assistant
Eric Bachtiar
Stereo compositor
Rami Bahsous (Legend 3D)
Digital compositor
Joshua Bailor (Crafty apes)
Purchasing & asset management officer
Garry Baker (Animal Logic)
Roto/prep artist
Michael John Baker (Double negative)
Roto/prep supervisor
Michael Jeff Baldemoro (Double negative)
Previs artist
Jon Baldwin (The Third Floor Inc.)
Digital compositor
Scott Balkcom
Depth grade operator
H.R. Barnett (Legend 3D)
Stereo artist
Mike Barnett (Legend 3D)
Compositor
Brandon Barney
Digital compositor
Judy Barr
Junior stereo artist
Christian J. Barratt (Legend 3D)
Visual effects artist
Pharoah Barrett (The Third Floor)
Technical support
Keith Barton (Milk Visual Effects)
Visual effects producer
Jason Bath (Animal Logic)
Stereoscopic compositor
Jeremy Bazin
Stereo compositor
D.J. Becerral (Legend3D)
Digital compositor
Susanne Becker (Double negative)
Stereo compositor
Matthew Bell (Legend 3D)
Stereoscopic compositor
Richard Bendo (Legend 3D)
Stereo compositing supervisor
Melissa Best (Gener8)
Digital compositor
Luke Bigley
Digital compositor
Sabina Bihlmaier
Support engineer
James Bishop (Animal Logic)
Previs artist
Jourdan Biziou (The Third Floor Inc.)
Visual effects artist
Aevar Bjarnason
R&d engineer
Gabriel Blanco
Visual effects
James Bleakley (Matchmove artist: Animal Logic)
Visual effects coordinator
Ilona Blyth
Previs artist
David Bohorquez (The Third Floor Inc.)
Compositor
Caleb Bomysoad (Gener8)
Previs supervisor
Austin Bonang (The Third Floor Inc)
Lighting td
Fabrizia Bonaventura
Digital compositor
Jonathan Bot (Animal Logic)
Previs artist
Manuel Bover (The Third Floor Inc.)
Previsualization artist
Chris Bowers
Compositing supervisor
Jason Bowers
Visual effects artist
Paul Boyd
Technology
James Braid (Double negative)
Stereoscopic supervisor
Ben Breckenridge
Previs artist
Greg Breitzman (The Third Floor Inc.)
Stereo compositor
Millie Brennan (Legend 3D)
Visual effects production assistant
Brandon Brocker
Visual effects artist
Adam Broderick
Colourist
Colin Brown
Modeler
Jason Lee Brown
Digital compositor
Tristan Brown
Previs artist
Anthony Brunelle (NeoReel inc.)
Visual effects consultant
Page Buckner
Visual effects supervisor
Paul Butterworth (Visual effects supervisor: Animal Logic VFX)
Animator
Serena Cacciato
Visual effects technical director
Andrew Cadey
Compositor
Francesco Cadoni (Luma Pictures)
Stereo artist
Josh Callahan (Legend 3D)
Lead stereo artist
Sean Callahan (Legend 3D)
Stereo compositor
Sarah Canale (Legend 3D)
2D supervisor
Alexandre Cancado (Luma Pictures)
Stereo compositor
Eric Cardenas
Stereo compositor
Thiago Carneiro (Legend 3D)
Compositor
Dan Carpenter (Gener8)
Stereo compositor
Antonio Carrasco Liadskikh (Legend 3D)
Stereo compositor
Owen Cartagena (Gener8)
Visual effects photographer
Steve Casa
Stereo compositor
Nicolás Casanova (Legend 3D)
Visual effects artist
Gerardo Castro (Roto artist - Gener8)
Lighting/compositing
Joe Censoplano (Luma Pictures)
Stereo compositor
Julien Chagnon-Zimmerly (Legend 3D)
Roto artist
Caroline Chai
Stereo artist
Matthew Chan (Legend 3D)
Digital compositor
Wayne Chan (Double negative)
Junior stereo artist
Tiffany Chang (Legend 3D)
Visual effects artist
Romain Charoy
Lead stereo artist
Peter Charron (Legend 3D)
Visual effects consultant
Kathy Chasen-Hay
Rotoscope artist
Cookie Chee
Compositing supervisor
Jonathan Cheetham (Method Studios)
Digital artist
John Abraham Chempil (Double negative)
Visual Effects Data Asset Coordinator
Alexander Chen
Compositor
Teddy Cheong
Prep artist
Ricky Cheung
Paint/prep artist
Cheow Hong Chia (Double negative)
Compositor
Kunal Chindarkar (Double Negative Visual Effects)
Matchmove artist
Laurence Chong (Animal Logic)
Visual effects artist
Caleb Choo
Stereo supervisor
Tim Chou (Gener8)
Machmove artist
Kenneth Chua (Double negative)
Visual effects supervisor
Vincent Cirelli (Luma Pictures)
Stereoscopic compositor
Jimi Clark
Digital compositor
Erik Classen
Effects technical director
Nicolae-Gheorghe Cojocaru (Double negative)
Digital compositor
Tom Collier (Animal Logic)
Model & texture artist
Aaron Colman-Hayes (Luma Pictures)
Digital compositor
Brian Connor (Double negative)
Modelling Supervisor
Tristan Connors
Previs artist
J. Todd Constantine (The Third Floor Inc.)
Previsualization Lead
J. Todd Constantine (The Third Floor)
Director
Katharine Watford Cook (360º/VR EPK)
Producer
Katharine Watford Cook (360º/VR EPK)
Roto/paint artist
David Costello
Stereoscopic compositor
Maurice Cox
Visual effects line producer
Sarah Middleton
Stereo compositor
Matt Crispo (Legend 3D)
Stereoscopic compositor
Andres Cuervo (Legend 3D)
Lead stereo compositor
Ryan Cummins
Visual effects artist
Rusty Currier
Roto artist
Nicole D'Cotta (Double negative)
Stereo artist
Nyssa Dalley (Legend3D)
Digital compositor
Michaela Danby
I/O coordinator
Cole Darby (Luma Pictures)
Pipeline supervisor
Nicolas Darques (Method Studios London)
Stereo artist
Nic Davidson
Compositor
Jayson Davis (Gener8)
Stereo artist
Rikk Davis (Legend 3D)
Roto/prep artist
Ruth Deane (Method Studios)
Stereoscopic compositor
Josh Deason
Digital compositor
Christophe Dehaene
Digital compositor
Zelko Dejanovic
Stereoscopic supervisor
Matthew DeJohn (Legend 3D)
VP of Production
Chris Del Conte (LEGEND3D - Stereoscopic Conversion)
Matchmove artist
Ruy Delgado (Luma Pictures)
Digital compositor
Marie Victoria Denoga (Luma Pictures)
Compositor
Matías Derkacz (Milk VFX)
Team lead matchmove
Harshal Deshpande
Lead artist
Iacopo Di Luigi (Lighting)
Stereo compositor
Alex Diaz (Legend 3D)
Stereo artist
Timothy Diem (Legend3D)
Stereo Artist L3D
Eshan Dissanayake
Digital compositor
Yoav Dolev (Animal Logic)
Digital compositor
Tyson Donnelly
Visual effects data wrangler
Wes Dorough (Reshoots)
Jr. stereo artist
James Douvinos
Digital compositor
Adam J. Dunn
Stereoscopic compositor
Ear Jean-Paul (Legend 3D)
Compositing artist
Brandon Edgar (Legend 3D)
Previs creative supervisor
Christopher Edwards (The Third Floor Inc)
Compositor
David Edwards (Luma Pictures)
Compositor
James Eggleston
Stereo compositor
Kelsey Elias (Legend 3D)
Build supervisor
Tosh Elliott (Double negative)
Previs artist
Jordan Emerick (The Third Floor)
Stereoscopic compositing supervisor
Marlon Engel (Gener8)
Digital compositor
Joe Engelke
Stereo depth artist
Christopher Enloe (Legend 3D)
Stereo artist
Jeremy Erb (Legend 3D: visual effects)
Stereo artist
Erick Escobales (Legend3D)
Previs artist
Jeffrey Esteban (NeoReel inc.)
Compositing supervisor
James D. Etherington (Double negative)
Visual effects producer
Devin Fairbairn (Match the Motion)
Visual effects editor
Struan Farquhar
Visual effects editor
Joseph Farrant (Double negative)
Animator
James Farrington (Double negative)
Stereo compositor
Andrew Farris (Legend3D)
Stereo compositor
Kathryn Fay (Legend 3D)
Stereo artist
Limas Uribe Fernando (Legend 3D)
Digital artist
David Fernández Girón
Rotoscope artist
Rogiero Fernández (Gener8)
Digital compositor
Elisa Mar Ferre
Rotoscope artist
Mark Ferrer (Gener8)
Stereo compositor
Juan Carlos Ferrá
Stereo coordinator
Tiku Fisher
Lead stereo artist
Megan Flanagan
Fx technical director
Matt Flicker
3d compositor
Anthony Florio
Previs lead
Heather Flynn (The Third Floor Inc.)
Compositor
Sarah Foff (Legend 3D)
Environment artist
David Forsbrey (Double negative)
Visual effects producer
Jenny Foster (Double negative)
CG artist
Frederic Fourier (Method Studios)
Matchmove artist
Amy Furey (Animal Logic)
Visual effects artist
Akash Gade
Visual effects artist
Adam Gailey
R&d
Jason Gandhi
Assistant rotoscope lead
Vikas Ganer (Stereoscopic Conversion: Gener8)
Previs artist
Magali Garceau (NeoReel inc.)
Lead stereo compositor
Anthony Garcia (Legend 3D)
Stereo artist
Lloyd Garcia (Legend 3D)
Rotoscope artist
Manuel Gomez Garcia
Stereo compositor
Yazmin Garcia
Roto prep supervisor
Nathan Gardner
Compositor
Prag Gargatte (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositor
Brannek Gaudet
Compositor
Rino George
Stereo roto/paint artist
Tomi George
Digital compositor
Mohamed Ghouse (Double negative)
Visual effects supervisor
Laurent Gillet
Stereo coordinator
Sam Girdler (Double negative)
Digital compositor
Henning Glabbart (Milk Visual Effects)
Conversion stereographer
Cyrus Gladstone (Cyrus Jay Gladstone)
Digital compositor
Blake Goedde (Visual effects)
Visual effects production coordinator
Aylwyn Goh
Matchmove artist
Walter Goh (Double negative)
Visual effects line producer
Harrison Goldstein (Double negative)
Compositing sequence supervisor
Kyle Goodsell (Double negative)
Tracker
Lenny Gordon (Luma Pictures)
Stereo compositor
Philip Gordon (Legend 3D)
Stereographer
Yashawantha Kumar
Compositing supervisor
Trevor Graciano (Legend 3D)
Visual effects
Alvin Grado
Stereo artist
Cody Graham
Io production supervisor
Duane Granger (Legend 3D)
Lead modeler/texture artist
Anthony Grant (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects data wrangler
Pasquale Anthony Greco
Previs artist
Nicolas Grenier (NeoReel inc.)
Digital matte painter
Turlo Griffin (Milk VFX)
Visual effects producer
Steve Griffith (Luma Pictures)
Animator
Meghan Grube (Luma Pictures)
System administrator
Christopher Grutzmacher (Legend 3D)
Stereo compositor
Araceli Guerrero (Legend 3D)
Prep lead
Emmanuel Guevarra (Gener8)
Previs supervisor
Marc-André Guindon (NeoReel inc.)
Senior prep artist
Vikas Gusain
Previs artist
Gil Hacco (The Third Floor Inc.)
Visual effects line producer
Sharna Hackett (Double negative)
Visual effects artist
Bryan Haines
Stereo artist
Andrew J. Hall (Legend 3D)
Stereo artist
Jeremy Hall
Lead stereo artist
Miles Hall (Legend 3D)
Visual effects supervisor
Jamie Hallett (Capital T)
Director
Lindsay Hallett (Business relations - luma pictures)
Prep artist
Ryan Hamar (Assets)
Paint/roto artist
Rob Hamilton (Luma Pictures)
Stereo compositor
Kelsey Hammerton (Legend 3D)
Freelance compositor
H Haden Hammond (Capital T)
Visual effects line producer
Lisa Hansen (Double negative)
Stereo artist
Andrew Harris (Legend 3D)
Senior stereoscopic artist
Shizue Harrison (Legend 3D)
Visual effects production assistant
Syuhada Hassan
Stereo artist
Corinna Hatlestad (Legend 3D)
Previs artist
Kyle Hause (The Third Floor Inc.)
Lead stereoscopic compositor
Eric Heaton (Legend 3D)
Senior stereo compositor
Jason Hebert
Support engineer
Samson Heffernan (Animal Logic)
Digital compositor
Ewoud Heidanus (Double negative)
Visual effects supervisor
Nicolas Hernandez (Milk Visual Effects)
Data i/o
Ashton Hertz (Method)
Stereo compositor
Kimberley Hickey (Legend 3D)
Stereo compositor
Demitri Hidalgo (Legend 3D)
Matchmove artist
Jose Manuel Hidalgo
Stereo compositor
Wilson Ho (Legend 3D)
Junior stereo artist
James Hoang
Technical director
Mike Hopkinson (Legend 3D)
Assistant colourist
Sam Horgan (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositor
Shailey Horne (Shailey Horne)
Digital compositor
Yuka Hosomi
Lead stereo compositor
Craig Houston (Stereoscopic conversion)
Model & texture artist
Cosmin Hrincu (Luma Pictures)
Motion tracker
Levon Hudson
Roto/prep artist
Josh Hulands (Animal Logic)
Visual effects editor
Mark Hunter
Digital compositor
Drew Huntley
Senior compositor
Zameer Hussain (Double negative)
Supervising technical director
Jacqueline Hutchinson (Legend 3D)
Stereo artist
Amanda Hyland (Legend 3D)
Compositing technical director
Ken Imura (Legend 3D)
VFX Line Producer
Neh Jaiswal
Matchmove and layout supervisor
Bhakar James
Stereographic depth artist
Phillip James (Legend 3D)
Masking artist
Rennie Jayasekera (Legend 3D)
Matchmove artist
Nathan Jennings (Animal Logic)
Senior stereo compositor
Quan Jiang (Legend 3D)
Compositor
Michael Jimenez (Gener8)
Visual effects artist
Helen Johnson
Stereo compositor
Jake Jones (Legend 3D)
Visual effects coordinator
Rory Jones
Previs coordinator
Megan Jordan (The Third Floor Inc)
Modeling technical director
Marc Joubert-Nederveen
Digital compositor
Caroline Journo
Lead digital compositor
Luc Julien (Double negative)
Matchmove lead
Dinesh K. Bishnoi (Prime focus)
Compositor
Vivek Karmarkar (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Olya Karnes-Lotterhos
Visual effects artist
Jeff Kasunic (Double negative)
Digital coordinator
Ashley Keeler (Luma Pictures)
Compositing supervisor
Matthew Kemper
Technical coordinator
Daniel Kepler (Luma Pictures)
Model & texture artist
Dulshan Keragala (Luma Pictures)
Stereo compositor
Christopher Kerr
Digital compositor
Alex Khan (Luma Pictures)
Model & texture artist
Kendrick Khoo (Luma Pictures)
Stereo artist
Jeehyun Kim (Legend 3D)
Prep artist
Ji Eung Kim (Stereoscopic conversion)
Lead compositor
Zachary Kinney
Matchmover
Ranjith Kizakkey
Compositor
Alana Kochno
Composting supervisor
Keith Kolod (Legend 3D)
Environments supervisor
Robin Konieczny
Compositor
Dean Koonjul (Double negative)
Previs accountant
Allie Koppel (The Third Floor)
Stereo artist
Stephanie Ku (Legend 3D)
Technical director
Duncan Kuah Boon Kwang
Matchmove artist
Amit Kumar
Compositor
Nirmal Kumar (Gener8)
Compositor
Puneeth Kunnatha (Gener8)
Stereo compositor
Dave Ladner
Digital compositor
Serena Lam
Previs artist
Hugo Lamontagne (NeoReel inc.)
Visual effects coordinator
Warren Larkam
Digital compositor
Michael Launder
Lead artist
Adam Lauwers (Legend 3D: credited)
Digital compositor
Alex Lay
Stereo artist
Brian Le Hong (Legend 3D)
Tracker/matchmover
Nha Hoan Le
R&d
Matthew Leach
Production manager
Tracey Leadbetter (Visual effects)
Visual effects supervisor
Chris LeDoux (Crafty apes)
Compositing supervisor
Mark LeDoux
Visual effects supervisor
Tim LeDoux (Crafty apes)
Compositor
Daniel Lee (Luma Pictures)
Stereoscopic compositor
Ji Young Lee (Legend 3D)
Vfx editorial
Keiran Lee
Support engineering supervisor
Steven Lees-Smith (Animal Logic)
Pipeline technical director
Andrew Leeuwenberg (Double negative)
Visual effects producer
Max Leonard (Lola VFX)
Lead compositor
Jean-François Leroux
Head of software
Benoit Leveau
Visual effects artist
Didier Levy
Prep artist
Nicolas Lim (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Wayne Lim (Double negative)
Compositor
Adam Lima
Stereo compositor
Alexander Limpin (Legend 3D)
Effects artist
Tong Jason Lin (Method Studios)
Machmove artist
Cedric Ling (Double negative: double negative)
Previs artist
Roger Liu (The Third Floor Inc.)
Senior stereo artist
Marc Llorin
Matchmove artist
Amy Lloyd (Milk-vfx)
Stereo artist
Jason Lodas (Legend 3D)
Compositing & lighting
Gian Ignacio Lombardi (Luma Pictures)
Stereo compositor
Giles Longman
Support engineer
Daniel Lopez (Animal Logic)
Texture Artist / Matte Painter
Zoe Lord
Lighting and compositing artist
Will Lovett (Luma Pictures)
Environment technical director
Leah Low
Modelling Supervisor
Sam Lucas (Milk Visual Effects)
Stereographic engineer
Russell MacKenzie
Support engineer
Patrick Madden (Animal Logic)
Grading SupervisorColourist
Garry Maddison
Visual effects supervisor
James Madigan
Previs artist
Brett Magnuson (The Third Floor Inc.)
Stereo compositor
Felicia Mah (Legend 3D)
Stereo compositor
Khoi Mai (Legend 3D)
Previs editor
Krisztian Majdik
CG artist
Timothy Eustace Major
Stereoscopic department supervisor
Jeffrey Manchester (Legend 3D)
Digital artist
Marco Manzini (Double negative)
Motion control operator
Paul Maples
Lighting and compositing artist
Francisco Martinez (Luma Pictures)
Lead stereo compositor
Kimberly Martinez (Legend 3D)
Stereo compositor
Joseph Marut (Gener8)
Lighting td
Giovanni Mascherpa
Matchmove artist
Daniel James Mason (Stereoscopic conversion)
Digital artist
Guy Masonwells
Visual effects
Laura Massingham
Modeler & texture artist
Tadao Masuyama (Luma Pictures)
Stereo artist
Nathan Mateo (Legend 3D)
Stereo compositor
Dexter Matias (Legend3D)
Digital compositor
Giacomo Matteucci
Previs artist
Keith Matz (The Third Floor Inc.)
CG artist
Stefan Mayr (Method Studios)
Stereo artist
Martinez Mayra (Legend 3D)
Masking artist
Cody McCaig
Lead stereo compositor
Sean McCarty (Legend 3D)
Compositor
Jonathan McClintic
Previsualization artist
Matt McClurg (The Third Floor)
Stereo artist
Steven McCreanor (Legend 3D)
Visual effects artist
Owen McGonigle
Visual effects producer
Erika A. McKee
Stereo compositor
Kyle McKernon (Legend 3D)
Stereo compositor
Brandon McMenamin (Legend 3D)
Stereo compositor
Wanamas Meevasana (Legend 3D)
Digital coordinator
Crisanta Melendez (Luma Pictures)
Compositor
Jesse Meler
Stereo artist
Taylor Meraz
Visual effects coordinator
John Meyers (The Third Floor Inc.)
Digital compositor
Thomas Middleton (Animal Logic)
Digital compositor
Ivanna Mikhaylova
Rotomation artist
Shane Miles
Visual effects superviser
Kirsty Millar (Animal Logic)
Stereo compositor
Lex Millena (Gener8)
Visual effects artist
James A.J. Miller
Data coordinator
Bradley Millford
Compositor
Eric A. Mitchell (Stereoscopic: Gener8)
Stereoscopic compositor
Riley Mitchison
Matchmove supervisor
Souvik Mitra (Prime focus)
Matchmove artist
Nafisah Mohamed (Double negative)
Machmove artist
Vikram Mohan (Double negative)
Visual effects coordinator
Brittany Montero
Visual effects coordinator
Vicky Morris
Lookdev/lighting td
Bastien Mortelecque (Milk-vfx)
Stereo artist
King Mugabi
Stereo artist
Andrew Mukama (Legend 3D)
Roto artist
Jay Murray (Milk Visual Effects)
Previs coordinator
Nathalia Ruiz Murray (The Third Floor Inc)
Compositor
Arslan Naqvi
Matchmove artist
Amit Narwani (Double negative)
Visual effects coordinator
Livi Naylor (Double negative)
Effects technical director
Anton Nazareth
Compositor
Gregory Nazarian
Visual effects production manager
Patrick Neighly
Stereo compositor
Brian Neil (Legend 3D)
Previs production manager
Charlotte Adams (The Third Floor Inc.)
Business relations associate
Marla Neto (Luma Pictures)
Model & texture artist
Thomas Newbury (Luma Pictures)
Stereo artist
Eric Ng (Legend 3D)
Lighting & compositing artist
Gregory Ng (Luma Pictures)
Matte painter
Jia-Hao Ng (Env Artist)
Senior systems engineer
Kevin Ng (Animal Logic)
Support engineer
Kevin Ng (Animal Logic)
Lead stereo artist
Gloria Nguyen (Legend 3D)
Paint/prep artist
Aaron Noordally
Senior paint/prep artist
Kevin Norris (Double negative)
Masking artist
Richard Noun (Legend3D)
Roto/paint artist
Monique O'Halloran
Rotoscope artist
Daniel O'Shaughnessy
Rotomation artist
Carlos Oceguera (Gener8)
Prep artist
Yvonne Oh (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositor
Sami Oms
Vfx concept artist
Jonathan Opgenhaffen (Double negative)
Matte painter
Alban Orlhiac (Double negative)
CG artist
Jon Ossitt (Method Studios London)
Stereo artist
Benjamin Pablo (Legend 3D)
Stereo artist
Liana Padilla
Rotomation lead
Prashant M. Padol (Rotomation Artist)
Stereoscopic compositor
Roberto Palomeque
Matchmove lead
Amey Panchal (Prime focus)
Fx td
Nicholas Papworth
Matchmove lead
Om Parab (Primefocus)
Matchmove artist
Rajendra Parab
Rotoscope artist
David Parada (Gener8)
Stereo compositor
Marc Paragua
Junior stereo artist
Eduardo Pasaoa (Legend 3D)
Digital compositor
Joshil Patel
Matchmove artist
Radhika Patel (Double negative)
Digital compositor
Riaz Patel
Visual effects coordinator
Allison Paul (Lola visual effects)
Stereo production coordinator
Caprice Paxton (Legend 3D)
Roto artist
Negin Paydarfar
Visual effects artist
Robert D. Pearson
Studio
Philip Pendlebury (Double negative)
Visual effects producer
Michael Perdew (Luma Pictures)
Senior digital compositor
Angelo Perrotta (Animal Logic)
Previs artist
Vardan Petrosyan (The Third Floor Inc.)
Masking artist
Jessica Petrunti (Legend3D)
Lead stereo artist
Sandy Phetchamphone (Legend 3D)
Stereo artist
Melvin Padiparampil Philip (Legend 3D)
Visual effects producer
Kilou Picard (Double negative)
Visual effects executive producer
Tricia Pifer
Animation supervisor
Pimentel A. Raphael
Visual effects artist
George Plakides
Executive visual effects producer
Ann Podlozny (Double negative)
Lead Digital Coordinator
Justin Porter (Luma Pictures)
2D sequence lead
Travis Porter
Technical director
Andy Potter
Visual effects producer
Jenna Powell (Milk Visual Effects)
Lighter/compositor
Lucas Pozzey (Luma Pictures)
Stereo artist
Brian Praamsma (Legend 3D)
Look development
Nestor Prado
Cg supervisor
Pavel Pranevsky (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects assistant coordinator
Andrew Prescott
Stereo compositor
Aaron Providence (Legend 3D)
Digital compositor
Jakub Pruszkowski (Method Studios)
Compositor
Giorgia Pulvirenti (Method Studios)
Producer
Vivek Pundir (Vfx)
Visual effects artist
Katherine Pursey
Senior systems engineer
Eugene Purugganan (Animal Logic)
Matchmove supervisor
Simon Pynn (Double negative)
Stereo artist
Adam Quattrociocchi (Legend3D)
Compositor
Shane Rabey
Rotomation artist
Pedro Raffalli
Double negative
Nazma Raichuri (Technology)
Junior stereoscopic artist
Harish Rajan (Legend 3D)
Asset supervisor
Vikas Rajput
Prep artist
Johanna Ramos Santiago
Stereoscopic production manager
Jason Ramsey
Lead stereoscopic compositor
Ryan Ramsey (Legend 3D)
Digital artist
Jonathan Ravagnani
Visual effects artist
Oded Raz
Compositor
Robert Reategui
It help desk manager
Jason Reese (Legend 3D)
Compositor
Tyagi Reetuj (Double negative)
Stereo artist
Taryn Reetz (Legend 3D)
Stereo compositor
Josiah Reeves
Senior compositor
Brett Reyenger (Double negative)
Information technology manager
Paul W Richards (Method Studios)
Stereo production coordinator
Daniel Ricwulf
Modeler & texture artist
Daniel Riddle (Luma Pictures)
Modeler
Alessandro Righi
Roto/prep artist
Matt Roe (Animal Logic)
Dynamics effects animator
Karl Rogovin (Luma)
Lead stereo compositor
Erasmo Romero (Legend 3D)
Stereoscopic compositor
Ryan D. Romero
Stereo compositor
Steve Romero (Legend 3D)
Previs editor
Aaron Holmlund Rosapepe (The Third Floor)
Build artist
Dale Rostron
Previs editor
Sean Rourke (The Third Floor Inc)
Stereo compositor
Alejandro Rubio (Legend 3D)
Stereo artist
Tim Rudolph (Legend 3D)
Previs artist
Rebecca Ruether (The Third Floor Inc.)
Pipeline technical director
Nathan Rusch (Luma Pictures)
Technical director
John Russell (Legend 3D)
Visual effects artist
Leigh Russell
Organic modeler texture artist
Jonathan Sabella (Luma Pictures)
Effects technical director
Matt Sadler (Double negative)
Roto & paint artist
Shawn Sahara (Luma Pictures)
Depth artist
Salar Salahi
Digital compositor
Thomas Salama (Double negative)
Compositor
Avi Salem
Look dev artist
Lucy Salter
Prep supervisor
Theodore M. Sandifer
Lead compositor
Daniel Sandoval-Guillen (Legend3D)
Visual effects producer
Jason Sanford (Crafty apes)
Cloth td
Tejas Sanghavi
Junior stereo artist
Marie Sanginesi (Legend3D)
Stereo compositor
Julius Padilla Santos (Legend 3D)
Digital compositor
Benjamin Scabell (Double negative)
Digital compositor
David Schott (Double negative)
Stereo compositor
Camille Schubert (Legend 3D)
Lighting technical director
Jan Schubert (Milk-vfx)
Compositing artist
Marc Schönbeck (Luma Pictures)
Previs artist
Elaina Scott (The Third Floor Inc.)
Generalist technical director
Andrew E. Scrase (Double negative)
Visual effects
Alexander Seaman (Cg supervisor: Double Negative)
Visual effects artist
Federico Sella (Stereoscopic conversion)
Visual effects coordinator
Vanessa Seow (Double negative)
Stereo artist
Khizar Shabir (Legend 3D)
Clean-up artist
See Shae Lyn
Prep artist
Upasana Shanker (Double negative)
VFX Production Assistant
Virat Sharma (Visual effects unit, Chicago)
Production accountant
Alyssia Sharpe (Animal Logic)
VP of Production
Kerry Shea (The Third Floor Inc)
Visual effects production manager
Rob Shears (Double negative)
Stereo compositor
Cameron Shepler (Legend 3D)
Stereo compositor
Natalia Shevcun (Legend 3D)
Vfx data wrangler
Rick Shine
Stereo compositor
Michelle Shoukralla (Legend 3D)
Stereoscopic matte artist
Alonso Sierra (Gener8)
Roto/prep artist
Jia Yi Siew (Double negative)
Associate vfx supervisor
Jared Simeth (Luma Pictures)
Stereo compositor
Sheida Sims
Digital compositor
Mrityunjay Singh (Double negative)
Senior stereo artist
Kris Sison (Legend 3D)
Matchmove supervisor
Abbie Smith
Compositor
Billy Smith (Gener8 digital media corps)
Digital compositor
Jessica Clare Smith
Stereo artist
Joshua Smith
Rotoscope artist
Natalie Smith (Gener8)
Roto/prep artist
Stephen J. Smith (Method Studios)
Senior stereo artist
Mark Soraci
Texture supervisor
Henry South
Lighting and compositing artist
Bernardo Andrea Spadafora (Luma Pictures)
Senior systems engineer
Mat Stace (Method Studios)
Stereographic engineer
Paul Stark
Senior compositor
Richard Stay (Double negative)
Senior digital compositor
Jim Steel (Double negative)
Compositing lead
Daniel Stein
Compositor
Joshua D. Stevens
Digital compositor
Ken Stewart
Stereo artist
Perry Stoutt II (Legend 3D)
Senior systems engineer
Grant Street (Animal Logic)
Stereo compositor
Dylan Streiff (Legend3D)
Digital compositor
Mary Stroumpouli (Double negative)
Cg supervisor
Damien Stumpf (Method Studios)
I/O coordinator
Errol Stussi
CG Sequence Supervisor
Aline Sudbrack (Double negative)
Visual effects coordinator
Mariangela Suma (Milk-vfx)
Stereoscopic compositor
Jenna Sunde (Gener8)
Cg supervisor
Richard Sutherland (Luma Pictures)
Stereoscopic compositor
Matthew Swanton (Legend 3D)
Visual effects supervisor
Jeremiah Sweeney (Lola VFX)
Stereo artist
Michael J. Sweetser (Legend3D)
Senior lighting technical director
Daniele Tagliaferri (Method Studios)
Environment td
Lionel Taillens (Double negative)
Stereoscopic roto artist
Randy R. Tecson (Gener8)
Stereo coordinator
Natalie Tejada (Legend 3D)
Data i/o
Dan Tellwright
Research and development
Olivier Thibaut (Double negative)
Stereo compositor
Sunny Thipsidakhom (Legend 3D)
Stereo compositor
Jason Thomas
Stereo compositor
Brian Thomason
Senior modeller
Lee Tibbetts (Double negative)
Animator
Justin Tirado
Prep artist
Shermaine Toh (Double Negative vfx)
Visual effects artist
Craig Tonks
Visual effects artist
Viviana Torrellas
Stereo artist
Oscar Torres
Senior technical director generalist
Roger Tortosa (Double negative)
Stereo artist
Dida Tosheva (Legend 3D)
Visual effects artist
Dennis Toufexis
Lead stereo artist
Ted Trabucco (Legend 3D)
Stereo artist
Serina Trexler (Legend 3D)
Junior stereo artist
Raymond Trimm (Legend 3D)
Digital compositor
Adam Trowse
CG lead
Oleg Troy
Lighter/compositor
Sam Tull (Luma Pictures)
Stereo compositor
Abdul Ahad Tunio (Legend 3D)
Compositor
Parikshit Tyagi (Double negative)
Stereo artist
Panida Umrapal (Legend 3D)
Stereo compositor
Chloe Valdecantos (Legend3D)
Stereo compositor
Khrystyne Valena (Legend 3D)
Stereo artist
Kealani Vanderleest (Legend 3D)
Stereo compositor
Christopher A. Vazquez (Legend 3D)
Roto artist
Alejandro Vela-Castro (Double negative)
Digital compositor
Lies Veldeman (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Ricardo Velez (Gener8)
Production technology
Neall Verheyde (Gener8)
Stereo compositor
Valeri Vidakovic (Legend 3D)
Senior stereo compositor
Joseph Villa (Gener8)
Lead systems engineer
Radu Vintila (Animal Logic)
Visual effects artist
Adam Walker
Compositor
Jenny Wan
Supervising visual effects editor
Nancy Wang (Legend 3D)
Compositing department supervisor
Thea Warren (Legend 3D)
Lead compositor
James Waterson (Luma Pictures)
Stereo compositor
Bret Watkins (Gener8)
Visual effects producer
Mark Webb (Method Studios)
Senior systems engineer
Jeremy Webber (Animal Logic)
Digital coordinator
Derek Weil (Luma Pictures)
Compositor
Erik Werlin (Visual effects)
Stereo compositor
Brittany Wetzel (Gener8)
Stereo compositor
Dustin White (Legend 3D)
Stereo compositor
Matthew White (Legend 3D)
Visual effects artist
Tom Whitehead
Roto artist
Kristofer Whitford (Double negative)
Visual effects artist
Christopher Whittle (Double negative)
Senior stereo artist
Adam Will
Lead stereo artist
Aaron Williams (Legend 3D)
Visual effects artist
Adrian Eugene Daniel Williams
Stereo coordinator
Christy Williams (Legend 3D)
Stereoscopic matte artist
Katie Williams (Gener8)
I/O technician
Shanese Williams (Legend 3D)
Stereo compositor
Eddie Wolfson (Legend 3D)
Stereo compositor
Jason Wong (Legend 3D)
Digital matte painter
Anthony Wonsoff (Double negative)
Stereo compositor
John Wootton
Roto/prep artist
Ben Wotton (Animal Logic)
Visual effects supervisor
Ged Wright (Double negative)
Compositor
Nicholas Martin Wright
Previsualization artist
Peter M. Wu (The Third Floor)
Texture artist
Anna Yamazoe (Double negative)
Machmove artist
Cheng Yang (Double negative)
Stereo compositor
Ryan Yeung (Legend 3D)
Stereoscopic supervisor
Sarah K. Young (Gener8)
Visual effects artist
Ahmad Yousry
Stereo depth artist
Cobol Yu (Gener8)
Lighter & compositor
Sonia Yu (Luma Pictures)
Matchmove artist
Aslan Zamaev
Matchmove artist
Lye Zechari (Double negative)
Stereo artist
Eva Zemaitis (Legend3D)
Stereo compositor
Russel Zenarosa (Legend 3D)
Stereoscopic artist
Alvaro Zendejas
Paint/roto artist
Nathan Zeppel (Luma Pictures)
Stereo compositor
Hao Zhang (Legend 3D)
Visual effects coordinator
Lei Zhang
Stereoscopic rotoscope artist
Donaji Zuniga Rojas
Technology
Daniel Baker (*) (Double negative)
Stereo compositor
Joshua Bristow (*) (Legend 3D)
Animator
Justin Brunett (*) (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects production assistant
Rachel Cadden (*) (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Isabelle Gilbert (*) (Gener8)
Vfx editor
Alex Holcombe (*) (Animal Logic)
Research and development
Ian Lawson (*) (Double negative)
Lead stereo artist
Glenn Osgood (*) (Legend 3D)
Production assistant
Prakash Pathak (*) (Vfx)
Stereo artist
Shreyas Patil (*)
Prep artist
Radhakrishnan (*) (BOT VFX)
Visual effects supervisor
Sandesh Ramdev (*)
Roto/prep supervisor
Sankarasubramanian (*) (Botvfx)
Stereo artist
Kristine McKinney (*)
Research and development
Daniel Scott (*)
Stereoscopic compositor
Flavio Segal (*) (Gener8)
Technology
Vanessa Velasquez (*) (Double negative)

Stunts

Stunt coordinator
Wade Allen (Second unit)
Utility stunts
William G. Ambrose
Stunt performer
Raven-Danielle Baker
Utility stunts
Raven-Danielle Baker
Stunts
Kelly Bellini
Utility stunts
Kelly Bellini
Stunt double
Joanna Bennett
Stunts
Joanna Bennett (Joanna Bennett)
Utility stunts
Joanna Bennett
Stunt performer
Matt Berberi
Utility stunts
Matt Berberi
Utility stunts
Cornell Brandon
Stunt double
Tamiko Brownlee (Maggie Q)
Utility stunts
Tamiko Brownlee
Stunt rigger
Rico Burgos
Utility stunts
Rico Burgos
Stunt double
Elisabeth P. Carpenter (Shailene woodley)
Utility stunts
Kevin Chase
Stunts
Anis Cheurfa
Utility stunts
Anis Cheurfa
Stunt performer
Marcelle Coletti
Utility stunts
Marcelle Coletti
Stunt performer
Jeremy Conner
Utility stunts
Jeremy Conner
Stunts
Stephen Conroy
Utility stunts
Stephen Conroy
Utility stunts
Scott Cosgrove
Stunts
Elizabeth Davidovich
Utility stunts
Elizabeth Davidovich
Utility stunts
Keith Davis
Utility stunts
Matthew L. Davis
Stunt double
Nick DeKay (Jonny Weston)
Utility stunts
Nick DeKay
Utility stunts
Greg Dela Riva
Utility stunts
Jacob Dewitt
Stunt rigger
Rockey Dickey Jr.
Utility stunts
Rockey Dickey Jr.
Stunt rigging coordinator
Arturo Dickey
Stunts
Arturo Dickey
Utility stunts
Yan Dron
Stunts
Seth Duhame
Utility stunts
Seth Duhame
Nd stunts
Alex Duke
Utility stunts
Adam C. Edwards
Stunt rigger
Ian Eyre
Utility stunts
Ian Eyre
Stunt performer
Troy Faruk
Utility stunts
Bob Fisher
Stunt performer
Alessandro Folchitto
Utility stunts
Alessandro Folchitto
Stunt double
Shauna Galligan (Shailene woodley)
Stunt performer
Justin Gant
Stunt rigger
Justin Gant
Stunts
Jacob Garcia
Utility stunts
Jacob Garcia
Utility stunts
Duffy Gaver
Utility stunts
Anthony Genova
Stunts
Daniel Graham
Utility stunts
Daniel Graham
Utility stunts
David P. Griffith
Utility stunts
Tad Griffith
Stunts
W. Dante Ha (W. Dante Ha)
Utility stunts
W. Dante Ha
Stunt double
Daniel Hargrave (Miles Teller)
Utility stunts
Daniel Hargrave
Stunt performer
Nicholas Hayner
Utility stunts
Nicholas Hayner
Stunts
Randy Haynie
Utility stunts
Randy Haynie
Stunts
Crystal Hooks (Darrin Prescott)
Utility stunts
Crystal Hooks
Utility stunts
Robert Houillion
Technical advisor
John Hudson
Stunts
Scott Hunter
Stunts
Brendon Huor
Utility stunts
C.C. Ice
Stunt performer
Duke Jackson
Utility stunts
Duke Jackson
Stunt performer
Bobby Jordan
Utility stunts
Bobby Jordan
Stunt performer
Antal Kalik
Utility stunts
Antal Kalik
Stunts
John Kap
Stunt performer
David Kilde
Utility stunts
David Kilde
Utility stunts
Keone Kim
Stunts
Ralf Koch
Utility stunts
Ralf Koch
Stunt double
Paul Lacovara (Theo James)
Utility stunts
Paul Lacovara
Stunt double
Jasi Cotton Lanier (Emjay Anthony)
Utility stunts
Jasi Cotton Lanier
Stunts
Thomas J. Larsen
Stunts
Scott Loeser
Utility stunts
Scott Loeser
Stunt performer
Maggie Macdonald
Utility stunts
Maggie Macdonald
Fight coordinator
Jeremy Marinas
Utility stunts
Jeremy Marinas
Stunt performer
Nicole Marines
Utility stunts
Nicole Marines
Utility stunts
Aby Martin
Stunt double
Nicholas Martin
Utility stunts
Michael McGuire
Stunt double
Kyle Mclean (Theo James)
Utility stunts
Kyle Mclean
Stunt performer
Jessica Merideth
Utility stunts
Jessica Merideth
Utility stunts
Chris Moore
Stunt performer
Dino Muccio
Utility stunts
Dino Muccio
Stunts
Spencer Mulligan
Utility stunts
Spencer Mulligan
Stunts
Matthew Austin Murray
Stunts
Mark Norby
Utility stunts
Mark Norby
Stunt performer
Haley Nott
Utility stunts
Haley Nott
Stunt rigger
Marque Ohmes
Utility stunts
Marque Ohmes
Stunt driver
Jim Palmer
Utility stunts
Jim Palmer
Stunt performer
Richard Pis
Stunt coordinator
Darrin Prescott
Stunts
Derick Pritchard
Utility stunts
Derick Pritchard
Stunt double
Rebecca Ray (Shailene woodley)
Utility stunts
Rebecca Ray
Stunts
Mark Rayner
Utility stunts
Mark Rayner
Stunts
Bayland Rippenkroeger
Stunt double
Cody Robinson (Jai Courtney)
Utility stunts
Cody Robinson
Stunt performer
Corrina Roshea
Utility stunts
Corrina Roshea
Stunt rigger
John Ross
Utility stunts
John Ross
Stunt double
Marvin Ross (Keiynan Lonsdale)
Stunt performer
Marvin Ross
Utility stunts
Marvin Ross
Stunt performer
Steve Rummenie
Utility stunts
Steve Rummenie
Stunt double
Elena Sanchez (Suki Waterhouse)
Utility stunts
Elena Sanchez
Stunts
Maya Santandrea
Utility stunts
Maya Santandrea
Stunts
Todd Schneider
Utility stunts
Todd Schneider
Utility stunts
Jordan Scott
Utility stunts
Josh Seifert
Stunt performer
John J. Shim
Utility stunts
John J. Shim
Stunt double
Karin Silvestri (Kate Winslett)
Utility stunts
Karin Silvestri
Stunts
Remington Steele
Utility stunts
Remington Steele
Stunt double
Christopher Tardieu (Miles Teller)
Stunt double
Sean Taylor (Ansel elgort)
Utility stunts
Sean Taylor
Utility stunts
Aaron Toney
Utility stunts
Carol Tresan
Stunt double
Ashley Rae Trisler (Ashley judd)
Utility stunts
Ashley Rae Trisler
Utility stunts
Michael Trisler
Utility stunts
Amy Lynn Tuttle
Stunts
Jaye Tyroff
Utility stunts
Jaye Tyroff
Stunts
Van Vander Pluym
Utility stunts
Vanessa Vander Pluym
Utility stunts
Diego Ward
Stunt rigger
William Weber
Utility stunts
William Weber
Stunt double
Kyle Weishaar (Caleb)
Utility stunts
Kyle Weishaar
Utility stunts
Danny Wynands

Camera

Lighting technician
Brian Adams
Libra head tech
Sebastián Almeida
Grip
Charles Arnold
Camera operator
Grant Babbitt (Promo shoot)
Director of photography
Grant Babbitt (Promo shoot)
Technocrane technician
Joseph Blankinship
Rigging electric
Jermaine Brantley
Second assistant camera
Marc Casey
Cable camera system
Kevin Chase (Batcam)
Additional electrician
Jason Clairy
Production assistant
Josh Cleland (Camera)
Grip
Christopher Cooley
Still photographer
Andrew Cooper
Company fixtures technician
Catherine Cravens
Gaffer
Chris Culliton
Key grip
Joseph Czerw (Chicago VFX Unit)
Digital utility
Sagar Desai
Lighting technician
Danny Durr
Electrician
Justin Elder
2nd Unit Electric/Fixtures Technician
Travis Elkins
Digital imaging technician
Joe Elrom (Vfx unit)
Grip
Ryan Ferguson
Rigging grip
Lance Flowers
Rigging electric best boy
Donny Fowler
Additional grip
Joey Gandolfi (Second unit)
Loader
Nicholas R. Gianneschi (Re-shoots)
Aerial camera system tech shotover
Peter Graf
Additional lighting console programmer
Jared Greenstein
Rigging electrician
Stephen Grum (Addl. photography)
Utility
Cristi Lyn Hahn (Additional photography)
Camera operator
John Hale (Promo shoot)
Set lighting technician
Geoffrey Harper (Day player)
Camera operator
Kent Harvey (Second unit: a camera)
Second assistant camera
Matthew Haskins ("a" camera)
Digital imaging technician
Eric Henson (Second unit)
Grip
Sammy Ray Hill (Second unt)
Rigging grip
Sammy Ray Hill
Digital imaging technician
Zach Hilton (Vfx unit)
Fixtures technician
Jason Hindman
Electrician
Kelley Hood
Rigging electrician
Grayson Hunter
Key rigging grip
Kevin Jackson (GA)
Second assistant camera
Matthew Kelly Jackson ("a" camera additional photography)
Loader
Violet Jackson
Director of photography
Lukasz Jogalla (Second unit)
Camera film loader
Bess Johnson (Second unit)
Scorpio head technician
Alexander A. Joseph (Second unit)
Digital imaging technician
Callum Just (Additional photography)
Dimmer technician
Matthew J. Klann
Key grip
Kurt Kornemann (Second unit)
Electrician
John Lally (Second unit)
Camera operator
Thomas Lappin ("a" camera)
Director of photography
Ted Lichtenheld (Ground unit, Chicago)
Grip
Jon Locke
Loader
J'mme Love (Chicago VFX/Aerial)
Key grip
Charlie Marroquin
Electrician
Daniel McDowell
Dimmer technician
Hanna McGugan
Electrician
David McLendon (Second unit)
Camera loader
Saul McSween
Video engineer
Adam Meadows
Second unit 2nd assistant camera
Trevor Metscher
Dolly grip
Lea E. Miller
Technocrane technician
Evan Nelson
Camera operator
Tristan Noelle (Promo shoot)
First assistant camera
Heather Norton ("a" camera)
Aerial director of photography
David B. Nowell (Chicago)
Grip and dolly grip
Meiklejohn Pate
Libra head operator
Matthew Pebler (Second unit)
Fixtures technician
Nathaniel Peirson
Grip
Allen Christopher Robinson (2nd Unit) (Allen Christopher Robinson)
Day player
Kevin M. Rowe (Grip)
Grip
Josh Saideman (Additional)
Camera operator
P. Scott Sakamoto ("b" camera)
Camera operator
Allen Sanders (Promo shoot)
Grip
Michael Sannuti
Second unit grip
Michael Sannuti
Digital imaging technician
David Satin
Camera operator
Charles Schner (Second unit)
Best boy electric
Chad Schroeder (Local)
Digital imaging technician
Cory Schulthies (2nd Unit)
Set lighting fixtures foreman
David Scott
First assistant camera
Dennis Seawright ("b" camera)
Grip
Thom Shepard
Libra head operator
Pierson Silver
Technocrane technician
John Slade
First assistant camera
Basil Smith (2nd Unit)
2nd unit 2nd ac
Trisha Solyn
Electrician
James Stockton
First assistant camera
Tony Summerlin
Libra head tech
Jason Sutton
Assistant chief lighting technician
Jeff C. Sutton (Second unit)
Grip
James Swartz (Promo shoot)
Lighting technician
Zach Tharp
"b" camera operator/steadicam
David J. Thompson
Video assist 2nd unit
Nick Thompson
Grip
Eric Townsend
Rigging gaffer
Mike Tyson
Key rigging grip
Craig Vaccaro
Second assistant camera
Danny Vanzura ("b" camera: re-shoots)
Lighting technician
Joel C. Warren
Second assistant camera
Victoria K. Warren ("b" camera)
Electrician
Jeremy Woods
B dolly grip
William D. Wynn

Wardrobe department

Costume production assistant
Ani Babayan
Set costumer
Dana Joel Bogdanski
Costume concept artist
Phillip Boutte Jr.
Costume production assistant
Kinsey Boydstone
Assistant textile artist
April Brown (April Brown)
Costumer
Aimee Campolucci
Production assistant
Michael Cohen
Costume concept artist
Christian Cordella
Costumer
Shelby Davis
Costumer
Lynne Duggins
2nd unit key set costumer
Shayne Allen Duhon
Ager/dyer
Rhonda Earick
Costumer
Sandi Figueroa (Ms. Winslet)
Table person
Myra N. Foy
Costumer
Melanie Ghisays
Costumer
Sean Haley
Costumer
Jamie Hiney
Set costumer
Empress Holley
Costume production assistant
Greg Hopwood
Costume ager/dyer
Keith Hudson
Costumer
Amanda Jenkins (Ms. Woodley)
Costumer
Briana Lamb
Key costumer
Helen Monaghan
Set costumer
Bob Moore Jr.
Head ager and dyer
Chandra Moore
Set costumer
Les Morgan
Costume supervisor
Daniel Grant North
Set costumer
Christopher Opopo
Costume fitter
Margaret Palmer
Costumer
Jonathan Parra
Shopper
Meghann Plummer
Production assistant
Melissa Pope
Costumer
Cheri Reed
Costumer
Molleshia Robinson
Costumer
Marla Star
Set costumer
Fatima Stripling
Key on-set costumer
Hans Georg Struhar
Costumer
Tim Wegman
Production assistant
Kim Wilkins
Set costumer
Korii Young

Editorial department

Digital intermediate assistant producer
Laura G. Chirinos
Editorial production assistant
Christine Choi
Digital intermediate producer
Marisa Clayton
Post-production assistant
Alexis Corrigan
Digital data conformist
Valance Eisleben
Colourist
Rebecca Goodeve (Dailies UK shoot)
Digital intermediate editor
Nicholas Hasson
Dailies operator
Fred Hudson
Assistant editor
Madelaine Jereczek
Colorist
Jeremy-Voissem (Dailies)
On Location Dailies Colorist
Jeff Mack
Digital colorist
Adam Nazarenko (Marketing)
Digital colorist assistant
Carrie Oliver
Stereoscopic editor
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Senior post production coordinator
Justin Powell
Post-production coordinator
Kimi Rosenthal
Supervising digital colorist
Steven J. Scott
Digital intermediate colorist
Mike Sowa
Co-first assistant editor
Brian Spirnak
Dailies engineer
John St. Laurent
Digital colorist assistant
Tashi Trieu
Post-production
Chris Van Duyn (Dailies operations-technicolor)
Dailies engineer
Kenny Vicent
Post-production coordinator
Amanda Weir
Dailies producer
Denise Woodgerd
Assistant editor
Trudy Yee
Additional digital intermediate colorist
Tom Forletta (*)
Dailies producer
Karen Maish (*)

Music department

Musical sound design
Brendan Angelides
Executive in charge of music
Carter Armstrong
Orchestrator
David Butterworth
Scoring editor
David Channing
Scoring assistant
Mike Daniels (Michael Daniels)
Musical sound design
Eskmo
Orchestral contractor
Isobel Griffiths
Orchestrator
Jennifer Hammond
Supervising music editor
Bryan Lawson
Additional music arranger
Jason Lazarus
Score technical coordinator
Jason Lazarus
Soloist
John Lenehan (Piano)
Score mixing assistant
Colleen M. Lutz
Music preparation
Frank Macchia
Musician
Dorina Markoff-McNulty
Score recorded and mixed by
Satoshi Mark Noguchi
Musical sound designer
Brian Parkhurst
Music supervisor
Randall Poster
Scoring assistant
Keir Schmidt
Manager, Music Business Affairs
Karen Sidlow
Music coordinator
Ryan Svendsen
Head of music preparation
Booker White
Synthesizer programmer
Michael White
Music editor
Sam Zeines

Other crew

Production assistant
Mackenzie 'Micki' Wheeler
Double
Garrett Able (Miles Teller)
Stand-in
Garrett Able
Script supervisor
Alicia Accardo
Stand-in
Luan Agostinho
Additional set production assistant
Kimberly Aikman (Aerial unit)
Production assistant
Kyle Allgood
Assistant
Lexy Altman (Ms. Fisher, additional photography)
Stand-in
Ana Alvarez
Production assistant
Zack Annesty
Craft service
Lauren Aparicio
Production assistant
Cynthia Appleby
Stand-in
Chaun Archer (Octavia Spencer)
Post production accountant
Diana Ascher (Trevanna post)
Production assistant
Ryan Atkins (Chicago unit)
Unit publicist
Toni Atterbury
Production assistant
Eddie Avinashi
Assistant
Mahzad Babayan (Ms. Fisher)
Assistant
Matthew J. Bakal (Ms. Bohrer)
Production assistant
Louisa Ballhaus
Location scout
Lori A. Balton
Production assistant
Vincent F. Baran
Production assistant
Nayisha Bargblor
Double
Alexandra Bartee (Marlene)
Completion bond rep
Dave Bennett
Production assistant
Christian Bersani
Armorer
Hayden Bilson
Executive vice president of business and legal affairs
John Biondo (Lionsgate)
Production assistant
Ben Bloom
Medic
Wren Boney
Key assistant location manager
Adam Boor
Additional production assistant
Danielle Bowes
Stand in
Justin James Boykin (Jonny Weston)
Stand-in
Justin James Boykin
First assistant accountant
Tracy Browne
Production coordinator
David Buehrle (Visual effects shoot chicago)
Medic
Bobby Burks
Set medic 2nd unit
Bobby Burks
Compositor
Esteban Camacho
Production supervisor
Candice D. Campos
Second unit script supervisor
Dea Cantu
Assistant production coordinator
Alex Capaldi (Second unit)
Production assistant
Emily Cardone-Dennis
Production assistant
Josh Carlascio
Production assistant
Evan Chester
Production assistant
Alexander Cirillo
Assistant
Rachael Clarke (Ms. Winslet)
Production department director
Ami Cohen
Additional production assistant
Rachel Coscia (2nd Unit)
Production assistant
Catherine Cospelich
Location assistant
John Coughlin
Assistant to robert melnik
Jennifer Kristin Cox (Lionsgate)
Production production assistant
Chelsea Craig
Production assistant
Eric Croas
Stand-in
Al Daniel
Stand-in
Timothy Daniel
Vice president
Jeff Dash (Production accounting, Lionsgate)
Location assistant
Josh Dillard
Stand-in
Curtis Drafton
Housing secretary
Rebecca Drummond
Assistant
Robert John Dubiel (Mr. Lieberman)
Production assistant
Geoffrey Dukes
Production assistant
Kyle Dunleavy
Cast assistant
Samantha Durkan
Stand-in
Matthew Eldridge (Theo James)
Assistant
Hannah English (Mr. Wick)
Assistant location manager
Brian L. Fairley
Production assistant
Cara Ferguson
Military coordinator
Alessandro Folchitto
Production assistant
Brandon Folsom
Production assistant
Pablo Gambetta
Production consultant
Robert George
Office production assistant
Sarah Blue Winslow Gerber
Production assistant
Michael Giannoni
Police security
Larry Gilbert
Assistant
Dana Gills (Mr. Paseornek)
Payroll accountant
Jeffrey Gladu
Production assistant
Matthew Gowan
Second assistant accountant
Adrienne L. Graves
Production accountant
Matthew K. Grigsby
Stand-in
Andrea Guerrero
Production assistant
Danielle Halagarda
Extras
Brandon Michael Hale
Stand- in
Clare Halstead
Assistant craft service
Adam Hamilton
Location manager
Julie Hannum
Additional set production assistant
Austin Harpole (Aerial unit)
Assistant
Hannah Harris (Mr. Janzen & Ms. Munford)
Additional production assistant
Trent Harris
Craft service
Sanford Hatcher
Assistant
Jodi Hayes (Ms. Woodley)
Assistant production coordinator
David Heffler
Dialect coach
Susan Hegarty (Ms. Winslet)
Production assistant
Tavia Henderson
Key set production assistant
Matt Hibbard
Dialect coach
Elizabeth Himelstein (Ms. Watts)
Digital intermediate assistant
Ray Horta
Production assistant
Eunita Isaac
Production executive
Jerry P. Jacobs (Summit Entertainment)
Key assistant location manager
Nicholas Jamison
Assistant production coordinator
Stephanie Jeter (Visual effects unit chicago)
Production assistant
Adam R Jones
Production secretary
Leah Kaina
Production assistant
Mitch Kessler
Script coordinator
Jessica Kivnik
Researcher
Lizzy Jane Klein
Location scout
Richard Klotz
Aerial unit key production assistant
Robert Kreiling
Assistant
Amanda Kruse (Mr. Feig)
Office production assistant
Molly Laughlin (2nd Unit)
Compositor
Thuy Le
Assistant
Ellexa Marie (Mr. Wick & Ms. Fisher, additional photography) (Ellexa Lemarie)
Production assistant
Ashley Brooke Lewis
Production assistant
Dominique Libungan (Legend3D)
Production assistant
Alisha Lillion
Craft service
Jon Locke
Set production assistant
Hayley Luhrs
Office production assistant
Caitlin MacBride
Production assistant
Brian Magwood
Main titles producer
Jeffrey J. Marks
Production assistant
Gustavo Martin (Chicago unit)
Production assistant
Anthony N. Martinez
Production assistant
Anthony N. Martinez
Production assistant
Nicole Mason
Location assistant
William Maursky
Additional production assistant
Eddie May
Production assistant
Dan McDonough
Production assistant
Brian Mcgovern
Production assistant
Sarah Plunkett (Sarah Plunkett)
Production assistant
Taylor McPherson
Executive vice president of business and legal affairs
Robert M. Melnik
Production assistant
Cole Messutta
Vice president of production
Curtis A. Miller (Lions Gate Films Inc.)
Underwater key grip
Danial Miller
Production safety
Kurt J. Miner
Production assistant
Max Molinaro
Studio teacher
Lucas Moore
Location assistant
Gil Morales
Assistant location manager
Ralph Moran
Office production assistant
Valerie I. Morasso (Visual effects unit chicago)
Aerial unit
Mae Moreno
Production assistant
Brian Morgan
Assistant
Adrien Moscovici (Ms. Watts, additional photography)
Location third assistant
Mary Angela Munez
Location assistant
Ryan Neal
Marine coordinator
Matthew H. O'Connor
Production assistant
Nate O'Neil
Assistant
Shannon O'Neill (Mr. Waldman)
Assistant
Deborah Ortega (Mr. Wachsberger)
Chief Marketing Officer
Tim Palen (Lionsgate)
Additional set production assistant
Nathaniel 'Nate' Patterson IV
Production secretary
Julie Pechanek (Reshoots/additional photography)
Head of feature post production
Carl Pedregal
Additional legal services
David Albert Pierce
Production assistant
Matt Pniewski
Supervising location manager
Janice Polley
Production assistant
Callie Powers
Aerial coordinator
Alan D. Purwin
Helicopter pilot
Alan D. Purwin
Location assistant
Joseph Raines
Screening operations executive
Timothy Scott Ralston
Assistant
Nirokhi Raychaudhuri (Mr. Feig)
Production assistant
Angelo Renardo
Location assistant
Julia Renner
Additional production assistant
Lance Resch-Anger
Production assistant
Joey Reyes
Production assistant
Jay Ridge
Production asst
Bruce Roberts
Production assistant
John Robling
Second assistant accountant
Rufus Rosendo
Location manager
Maria C. Roxas (Chicago)
Accountant
Christina Rudd (Animal Logic)
Assistant
Rachel Scheer (Mr. Friedman)
Production coordinator
Dana Scott (Visual effects unit chicago)
Production assistant
Noah Sellman
Stand-in
Alana Shaw
Assistant production coordinator
Jason Simmonds (Chicago unit)
Executive in charge of production
Donna Sloan
President, Physical Production, Motion Picture Group
Donna Sloan (Lionsgate Entertainment)
Production staff
Coalin Smith
Set production assistant
K.T. Smith (Second unit)
Assistant accountant
Kimberly S. Smith
Police coordinator
Michael C. Smith
Assistant
Andy Sorgie (Mr. Lieberman) (Andrew Sorgie)
Production assistant
Kevin Speights
Production assistant
Jacob Staffaroni
Production assistant
Terence V. Steele
Production assistant
Michelle Stegall
Additional production assistant
Gabrielle Stein
Assistant
Derek Steiner (Mr. Hoberman)
Production coordinator
Paula Stier
Production assistant
Kelly Strawinski
Travel coordinator
Mark Swenson
Set production assistant
Stephen Swisher (Teaser unit) (Steve Swisher)
Stand-in
Jada Taylor (Jada Alexandria Taylor)
Assistant payroll accountant
Lauren Taylor
Payroll accountant
Lauren Taylor (Additional photography)
Set production assistant
Gabriella Teixeira
Production assistant
Martin Torchia
Animal coordinator
Greg Tresan
Production assistant
Taylor Vaughn
Production assistant
Miguel Victorio
Key assistant location manager
Keomanee Vilaythong
Payroll clerk
Amber Waters (Visual effects unit chicago)
Production assistant
Cameron T. White
Assistant
Georgia Williams (Ms. Watts)
Stereographer
Scott Willman
Production assistant
Jeff Wisniewski
Stand in
Heather Witherill (Shailene woodley)
Key assistant location manager
Elizabeth A. Wright
Manager
Ariana Young (Post production)
Stand-in
Kim Zoe
On-set food stylist
Mallory DeGolian (*)
Stand-in/photo double for Ansel Elgort
Emerick Martin (*)

(*) uncredited