Monster Brawl
(Monster Brawl)
Credits
Cast
- Buzz Chambers
- Dave Foley
- Sasquatch Sid Tucker
- Art Hindle
- Frankenstein
- Robert Maillet
- Himself
- Jimmy Hart
- Himself
- Herb Dean
- Colonel Crookshanks
- Kevin Nash
- God (voice)
- Lance Henriksen
- Cyril Haggard / Swamp Gut / Cyclops / Grisly Planet Narrator
- Jason David Brown
- The Mummy / Werewolf
- Rj Skinner
- Zombie Man
- Rico Montana
- Witch Bitch
- Holly Letkeman (Holly Letkeman)
- Lady Vampire
- Kelly Couture
- Jake Blackburn
- Jason Deline
- Dr. Igora
- Ari Millen
- Lieutenant Briggs
- John Geddes
- Graveyard Worker
- Matt Griffin
- Messenger
- Matt Wiele
- Drunkard
- Jesse T. Cook
- The Grub
- Christopher Rutte (Chris Rutte)
- Chris Chilton
- Chris Lesage
- Sheriff Moran
- Christopher Goddard
- Agent Lawrence Dunn
- Mark Gibson
- Wife
- Samantha Farrow
Director
- Director
- Jesse T. Cook
Writing credits
- Story
- Jason David Brown
- Story
- Jesse T. Cook
- Written by
- Jesse T. Cook
Producer
- Co-producer
- Cody Calahan
- Producer
- Jesse T. Cook
- Producer
- John Geddes
- Producer
- Matt Wiele
Music
- Music
- Todor Kobakov
Cinematography
- Director of photography
- Brendan Uegama
Editor
- Editor
- Jesse T. Cook
Production design
- Production designer
- Jason David Brown
Art direction
- Art director
- Jason David Brown
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Olivia Sementsova
Makeup department
- Key makeup artist
- Alex Rotundo
Assistant director
- First assistant director
- Cody Calahan
- Second assistant director
- Kevin Doner
- Second unit director
- Brendan Uegama
Art department
- Props
- Brad Archdekin
- Storyboard artist
- Jason David Brown
- Carpenter
- Darin Burton
- Carpenter
- Marc Burton
- Prop master
- Cody Calahan
- Assistant art director
- Kevin Doner
- Set assistant
- Matt Griffin
- Props
- Ari Millen
Sound department
- Boom operator
- Kirill Belousov
- Sound mixer
- Kirill Belousov
- Sound recordist
- Kirill Belousov
- Re-recording mixer
- George Flores
- Sound editor
- George Flores
Special effects
- Special effects supervisor
- Jason Derushie
- Special effects makeup supervisor
- Jeff Derushie
- Special effects assistant
- Mason Derushie
- Special effects assistant
- Shaun Hunter
- Special effects assistant
- Ben Olmstead
- Special effects assistant
- Dana Simpson
Visual effects
- Visual effects artist
- Justin Erickson
- Visual effects artist
- Nick Flook
- Visual effects artist
- Keith Laplume
- Visual effects artist
- Paige Reynolds
Stunts
- Stunt coordinator
- Leif Havdale
Camera
- Grip
- Dylan Atkinson
- Second assistant camera
- Wendel Brooks
- Grip
- Kevin Doner
- Best boy electric
- Ben Dundas
- Best boy grip
- Ben Dundas
- First assistant camera
- Joshua Fraiman
- Focus puller
- Joshua Fraiman
- Camera operator
- Oliver Glaser ("b" camera)
- Gaffer
- Oliver Glaser
- Key grip
- Oliver Glaser
- Steadi-cam operator
- Oliver Glaser
- Electric
- Matt Griffin
- First assistant camera
- Alex Leung ("b" camera)
- Camera operator
- Devin Lund
- Grip
- Kelly Pothof
- Electric
- Lari Teräs
- Grip
- Lari Teräs
Wardrobe department
- Assistant costume designer
- Megan Oppenheimer
- Wardrobe assistant
- Jenn Woodall
Editorial department
- Post-production advisor
- Chad Archibald
- Conforming editor
- Arthur Ditner
- Assistant colorist
- Mark Driver
- Colorist
- David Hedley
- Post-production advisor
- Justin McConnell
Other crew
- Background performer
- Carly Birchell
- Background performer
- Tony Burgess
- Background performer
- Ashley Byford
- Background performer
- Rachelle Corbeil
- Background performer
- Susie Crossley
- Background performer
- Oliver Glaser
- Production coordinator
- Matt Griffin
- Background performer
- Shelley Nobes
(*) uncredited