Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
(Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.)
Credits
Cast
- Phil Coulson
- Clark Gregg
- Melinda May
- Ming-Na
- Daisy 'Skye' Johnson
- Chloe Bennet
- Leo Fitz
- Iain De Caestecker
- Jemma Simmons
- Elizabeth Henstridge
- Grant Ward
- Brett Dalton
- Alphonso 'Mack' Mackenzie
- Henry Simmons
- Lance Hunter
- Nick Blood
- Bobbi Morse
- Adrianne Palicki
- Lincoln Campbell
- Luke Mitchell
Creator
- Creator
- Jed Whedon
Director
- Director
- Vincent Misiano
- Director
- Jesse Bochco
- Director
- Bill Gierhart
- Director
- Bobby Roth
- Director
- Kevin Tancharoen
- Director
- Roxann Dawson
- Director
- Milan Cheylov
- Director
- Ron Underwood
- Director
- Garry A. Brown
- Director
- Holly Dale
- Director
- David Straiton
- Director
- John Terlesky
- Director
- Michael Zinberg
- Director
- Kevin Hooks
- Director
- David Solomon
Writing credits
- Writer
- Jack Kirby
- Writer
- Stan Lee
- Writer
- Maurissa Tancharoen
- Writer
- Jed Whedon
- Writer
- Joss Whedon
- Writer
- Paul Zbyszewski
- Writer
- Monica Breen
- Writer
- Jeffrey Bell
- Writer
- Brent Fletcher
- Writer
- Daniel J. Doyle
- Writer
- Lauren LeFranc
- Writer
- Rafe Judkins
- Writer
- Drew Z. Greenberg
- Writer
- Craig Titley
- Writer
- Shalisha Francis
Producer
- Executive producer
- Jeffrey Bell
- Co-executive producer / producer
- Garry A. Brown
- Executive producer
- Alan Fine
- Executive producer
- Stan Lee
- Executive producer
- Jeph Loeb
- Executive producer
- Joe Quesada
- Executive producer
- Maurissa Tancharoen
- Executive producer
- Jed Whedon
- Executive producer
- Joss Whedon
- Co-executive producer
- Monica Breen
- Co-executive producer / supervising producer
- Brent Fletcher
- Supervising producer / producer
- Lauren LeFranc
- Co-executive producer / executive producer
- Paul Zbyszewski
- Co-producer / producer
- Chris Cheramie
- Associate producer
- Robert Parigi
- Transmedia producer
- Geoffrey Colo
- Supervising producer / producer
- Rafe Judkins
- Consulting producer
- Craig Titley
- Co-executive producer
- Drew Z. Greenberg
- Producer
- Samantha Thomas
- Co-producer
- Shalisha Francis
- Co-producer
- Megan Thomas Bradner
Music
- Music
- Bear McCreary
Cinematography
- Cinematographer
- Feliks Parnell
- Cinematographer
- Jeffrey C. Mygatt
- Cinematographer
- David Boyd
- Cinematographer
- Allan Westbrook
Editor
- Editor
- Joshua Charson
- Editor
- Paul Trejo
- Editor
- Debby Germino
- Editor
- Eric Litman
- Editor
- David Crabtree
- Editor
- Kelly Stuyvesant
Casting
- Casting director
- Sarah Finn
- Casting director
- Tamara Hunter
- Casting director
- Hannah Cooper
Production design
- Production designer
- Gregory Melton
Art direction
- Art director
- Roland Rosenkranz
- Art director
- Alex Hajdu
- Art director
- John B. Vertrees
Set decoration
- Set decorator
- Melissa M. Levander
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Ann Foley
Makeup department
- Key hair stylist / hair stylist
- Shay Sanford-Fong
- Hair department head
- Scott Williams
- Makeup department head
- Cheri Montesanto-Medcalf
- Key makeup artist
- Laverne Basham
- Key makeup artist
- Kevin Westmore
- Key makeup artist
- Jori Jenae
- Makeup artist
- Jackie Dobbie
- Hair stylist
- AnnaRose Kern
- Hair department head
- Steven R. Soussanna
- Special makeup effects artist
- Ken Niederbaumer
- Special makeup effects artist
- Ozzy Alvarez
- Hair stylist
- James Servera Jr.
- Special makeup effects artist
- Rocky Faulkner
- Lens technician
- Sean Kenney
- Makeup department head
- Lori Madrigal
- Makeup artist
- Cynthia Hernandez
- Special makeup effects artist
- Michele Monaco
- Hair stylist
- Julie Rea
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- Richard Redlefsen
- Makeup artist
- Sherri Simmons
- Tattoo designer specialty tattoos
- Lee Gren (Tinsley Studio)
- Makeup artist
- Brian Kinney
- Makeup artist
- Tracy Manzo
- Lens technician
- Sava Markovic
Production management
- Unit production manager
- Richleigh Heagh
- Production supervisor
- R. Kyle Hiemenz
- Post-production supervisor
- Michelle Trujillo
- Post-production supervisor
- Daniel Spilatro
- Unit production manager
- Bob Kozicki
Assistant director
- First assistant director / first assistant director
- Keith Potter (Second unit)
- Second assistant director / first assistant director
- Katie Carroll (Second unit)
- Second unit director
- Garry A. Brown
- Set production assistant
- Jake Simon-Gersuk
- Second second assistant director
- Thomas Boucher
- Additional second assistant director
- Tara Nicole
- Second second assistant director
- Denise Anderson Poore
- First assistant director
- Maileen Williams
- First assistant director
- Harmony Gosbee
- Second assistant director
- Ingrid K. Behrens
- First assistant director
- John P. Gordon (Second unit)
- First assistant director
- Xochi Blymyer
- Second second assistant director
- Anderson Vilien
- Second assistant director
- Paul Domick
- Second second assistant director
- Jason Melius
- Second assistant director
- Craig Harris
- Second second assistant director
- Yiran Yuan
- Second assistant director
- Vanessa Rodríguez Murphy (Second unit)
Art department
- Assistant property master
- China Iwata
- Set designer
- John B. Vertrees
- Property master
- Scott Bauer
- Construction coordinator
- Pete Lawrence
- Graphic designer
- Geoffrey Mandel
- Set decoration assistant
- Lindsay M. Webb
- Art department assistant
- Aaron Guertin
- Assistant property master
- Lanie Mimikakis
- Storyboard artist
- Warren Drummond
- Art assistant / art department coordinator
- Jennifer Horner
- Paint supervisor
- Mark Maloof
- Set decoration coordinator
- Lauri Williams
- Construction coordinator
- Stacey S. McIntosh
- Carpenter
- Michael Duncan
- Graphic designer
- Monica Fedrick
- Construction propmaker foreman
- Victor Anderson
- Set decoration buyer
- Jill Deibler
- Art department coordinator
- Aiyana Trotter
- On-set dresser
- Joseph Genna
- Set designer
- Scott Herbertson
- Art department assistant
- Giao-Chau Ly
- Set dresser
- Corey Ramirez
- Assistant property master
- Joshua Bramer
- Prop assistant
- Lorri Jakubuv
- Props
- Nathan Longest
- Prop fabrication / prop fabricator
- Ryan Pawlak
Sound department
- Supervising sound editor
- Daniel Colman
- Dialogue editor
- Stefani Feldman
- Foley artist
- Richard Partlow
- Production sound mixer / sound mixer
- Kenn Fuller
- Sound utility / utility
- Ronald Hairston Jr.
- Foley artist
- Brian Straub
- Boom operator
- Thomas A. Payne
- Adr mixer
- Brent Findley
- Foley mixer / foley editor
- Matthew Manselle
- Sound re-recording mixer
- Mark D. Fleming
- Production sound mixer
- Michael Krikorian (Second unit / production sound mixer)
- Sound re-recording mixer
- Robert Carr
- Sound mixer
- David Chornow
- Adr supervisor / supervising foley editor
- Sam C. Lewis
- Assistant sound editor / loop group editor
- Miriam Cole
- Adr mixer
- Greg Krueger
- Sound re-recording mixer
- Ken Kobett
- Supervising sound editor
- Jack Levy
- Boom operator
- Valeria Ghiran
- Boom operator
- Avril Noviant
- Sound designer
- Jamey Scott
- Dialogue editor/adr editor / dialogue/adr editor
- Vince Balunas
- Adr editor
- Sara Bencivenga
- Boom operator
- Jeremy Settles
- Adr mixer
- Kelly Vockel
- Adr mixer
- Laird Fryer
- Utility sound technician
- Timothy O'Malley (Second unit)
- Adr recordist
- Tucker Bodine
- Sound mixer
- Nick Carrison
- Adr recordist
- Daniel Kearney
- Adr mixer
- Derek McGinley
- Adr mixer
- Michael Miller
- Adr mixer
- Tom Ryan
- Adr mixer
- Greg Crawford
- Adr recordist
- Kyle D. Krajewski
- Sound utility
- Chris Hall
- Adr mixer / adr editor
- Daniel Smith
Special effects
- Special effects supervisor
- Gary D'Amico
- On set supervisor
- Blair Foord
- Special effects
- Darrell Burgess
- Special effects technician
- Michael Kay
- Special effects foreman
- Brendon O'Dell
- Special effects
- David J. Barker
Visual effects
- Cosa vfx editor
- Sitha San
- Visual effects producer
- Sabrina Arnold
- Visual effects supervisor
- Mark Kolpack
- Visual effects supervisor
- Kevin Lingenfelser (FuseFX / digital effects supervisor)
- Visual effects executive producer
- Joseph Bell (CoSA VFX / visual effects producer: CoSA VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Matthew Massarella
- Compositor / digital compositor
- Chris Olivas
- Visual effects artist
- Charley Carlat
- Visual effects producer
- Amol Parulekar (CoSA VFX)
- Visual effects editor
- Jamie Yu
- Compositor / compositing supervisor
- Kevin Yuille
- Visual effects coordinator
- Briana Aeby
- Visual effects artist
- Chris Faczek
- Digital compositor
- Zoran Glisovic (FuseFX)
- Visual effects artist
- Edward Paul Yu
- Visual effects supervisor
- James Jooyoung Lee (Greenhaus GFX / lead visual effects artist: Greenhaus GFX)
- Visual effects artist
- Mark Anthony J. Nazal (CoSA VFX / digital compositor: CoSA VFX)
- Visual effects artist
- Ignacio Garcerón
- Visual effects producer
- Karl Rumpf (FuseFX)
- Digital effects supervisor
- Matt von Brock (FuseFX / cg supervisor)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Sarina De Leon (CoSA VFX / visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX)
- Visual effects producer
- Helen Greene (Greenhaus GFX / vfx supervisor: greenhaus gfx)
- Digital compositor
- Erik Bruhwiler
- Visual effects artist
- Mark A. Davis
- Animated graphics designer
- Nate Jess
- Digital compositor / paint and roto artist
- Chelsea Goodchild (Luma Pictures)
- Compositing supervisor
- Eric M. Beaver
- Visual effects artist
- Josh Miyaji
- Digital compositor / digital compositor
- David Hochstadter (FuseFX)
- Visual effects artist
- Nick Damico
- Executive visual effects supervisor
- David Lingenfelser (Furious FX)
- Visual effects artist / digital compositor
- Julia Jordanova
- Digital compositor
- Brian Tatosky (FuseFX)
- Visual effects supervisor
- David Altenau (FuseFX / visual effects)
- Visual effects artist / digital compositor
- Greg VanZyl
- Visual effects artist
- Aymeric Aute
- Visual effects artist
- Seth Martin
- Visual effects coordinator
- Julie Brown
- Compositor
- Eric Hayden
- Visual effects producer
- Tim Jacobsen
- Digital compositor
- Adam Coggin
- Visual effects executive producer
- Scott Dougherty
- Visual effects artist
- Aldo Ruggiero
- Visual effects supervisor
- Shant Jordan (Synaptic VFX)
- CG lead
- Andras Kavalecz (CoSA VFX)
- Visual effects artist
- John David Fitzgerald
- Tracker/matchmover
- Ian Pauly (CoSA VFX)
- Visual effects producer
- Stephen W. Pugh (Synaptic VFX)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Garret Roosa (Synaptic VFX)
- Cg supervisor / on-set mocap supervisor
- John Decker
- Visual effects / visual effects artist
- Alexandre Cancado
- Senior fx technical director
- John Cassella (Luma Pictures)
- Visual effects artist
- Antonio Chang
- Roto/paint artist
- Davide Curletti (Luma Pictures)
- Matchmove artist
- Ruy Delgado (Luma Pictures)
- Digital compositor
- Greg Dora (CoSA VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Andrey Drogobetski
- Digital compositor
- Timothy Fleur
- Tracker
- Lenny Gordon (Luma Pictures)
- Business relations
- Lindsay Hallett (Luma Pictures)
- Sequence supervisor
- H Haden Hammond (Luma Pictures)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Daniel Kepler (Luma Pictures)
- Digital compositor
- Alex Khan (Luma Pictures)
- Tracker/matchmover
- Nha Hoan Le (Luma Pictures])
- Business relations associate
- Marla Neto (Luma Pictures)
- Director of photography visual effects unit
- Christopher Nibley
- Digital compositor
- Jared Otake
- Animation supervisor
- Pimentel A. Raphael
- Executive visual effects supervisor
- Payam Shohadai (Luma Pictures)
- Digital compositor
- Joey Sila (Luma Pictures)
- Digital compositor
- Stephen T. Spurlock
- Digital compositor
- Alicia Suggs
- Matchmove artist
- Viviana Torrellas (Luma Pictures)
- Visual effects artist
- Evan Underwood
- Digital compositor
- James Waterson (Luma Pictures)
- Digital compositor
- Brian D. Williams
- Design supervisor
- Loic Zimmermann (Luma Pictures)
- Visual effects artist
- Jonathan McClintic
- Visual effects coordinator
- Crisanta Melendez (CoSA VFX / visual effects coordinator)
- Composting supervisor
- Daniel Mellitz (CoSA VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Sal Arditti
- Visual effects supervisor
- Vincent Cirelli (Luma Pictures)
- Digital effects supervisor
- Justin Johnson (Luma Pictures)
- VFX producer
- Sk Nguyen (Greenhaus gfx / visual effects producer: Greenhaus GFX)
- Vfx lead
- John Schratz (Greenhaus gfx / vfx lead: Greenhaus GFX)
- Digital compositor
- Neil Craig (CoSA VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Allyson V. Robles
- Compositor
- Jessica Noll (Synaptic VFX / digital compositor: Synaptic VFX)
- Compositor
- Melissa Whitcomb (Synaptic VFX / digital compositor: CoSA VFX)
- Visual effects artist
- Nick Ghizas
- Compositor
- Aaron Chiesa (Synaptic VFX / digital compositor)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Erin Perkins (CoSA VFX)
- Visual effects producer
- Annie Chen (Greenhaus GFX)
- Compositor
- Ian A. Harris (Pixomondo)
- Vfx compositor
- Aya Peard (Greenhaus gfx / vfx compositor: Greenhaus GFX)
- Visual effects artist
- John Lindstein
- Digital compositor
- Dustin Scholl
- Visual effects artist
- Ahmed Hassan
- Visual effects artist
- Matt Resta
- Visual effects producer
- Caroline Fraissinet (Greenhaus GFX)
- Digital compositor
- Alessandro La Tona
- Compositor
- Tyler Tometich (Greenhaus GFX)
- Visual effects producer
- John Baer
- Vfx compositor
- Efram Potelle (Greenhaus gfx / vfx compositor: Greenhaus GFX)
- Digital compositor
- Ying-Ying Sun (CoSA VFX)
- Visual effects artist
- Matt Lefferts
- Compositor
- Carl Stern
- Senior matte painting artist / senior concept artist matte painter
- Edward Grad
- Compositor
- Sean Loughran (Synaptic VFX)
- VFX producer
- Son Kim Nguyen (Greenhaus GFX / visual effects producer: greenhouse gfx)
- Digital matte supervisor
- Shahen Jordan (Synaptic VFX / creative director/digital matte supervisor: Synaptic VFX)
- Visual effects artist / digital compositor
- John B. Gray
- Visual effects artist
- Devin Ballard (Greenhaus GFX)
- Vfx on-set coordinator
- Jesse Hiram
- Vfx editor
- Josh Hamester (Pixomondo)
- Computer graphics supervisor
- Beau Janzen
- Vfx compositor
- Kid Lim (Greenhaus gfx / vfx compositor: Greenhaus GFX)
- Motion capture specialist
- Percy Sagun
- Visual effects artist
- Ryan Lathey
- Digital artist
- Teresa Pan (Visual effects / digital effects artist)
- Visual effects artist
- Matthew Redding (Greenhaus GFX)
- Digital compositor
- Zhe Chong (CoSA VFX)
- Digital artist
- Travis Mangaoang (CoSA VFX)
- Senior digital compositor
- Francesco Panzieri (Drawn By the Light)
- Digital compositor
- Mercedes Paulino
- Visual effects coordinator
- Renée Reizman (Drawn by the Light / visual effects supervisor: Drawn by the Light)
- Compositor
- Mark Kochinski (Synaptic VFX)
- Vfx compositor
- Erica Milena Pollack (Greenhaus GFX)
Stunts
- Stunt rigger / utility stunts
- Zac Henry
- Stunt coordinator
- Tanner Gill
- Stunt rigger / utility stunts
- Rico Burgos
- Stunt double
- Greg Rementer (Brett Dalton / fight coordinator)
- Stunt double
- Hannah Betts (Elizabeth Henstridge / stunt double: Natalia Cordova-Buckley)
- Stunt double
- Sam Tjhia (Ming Na Wen / stunt double: Chloe Bennet)
- Stunt coordinator / stunts
- Rob King
- Stunt double / stunt double
- Alicia Vela-Bailey (Adrianne Palicki)
- Stunt double
- Justin Gant (Iain De Caestecker / stunt double: Iaian De Caestecker)
- Stunt double
- Donald Mills (Nick Blood / stunt performer)
- Stunt double
- Sarah Molasky (Chloe Bennet / stunt double: Leonor Varela)
- Stunt coordinator
- Eric Norris
- Stunt double
- Terrence Julien (J. August Richards / stunt double: J August Richards)
- Stunt driver / stunt performer
- Víctor Quintero
- Stunts / stunt player
- Winston West
- Stunt driver
- Olivia Summers
- Fight coordinator
- Matt Mullins
- Stunt Double Luke Mitchell / stunts
- Kyle Mclean
- Stunt double
- Ming Liu (Ming-Na Wen)
- Stunt performer / stunt performer
- Mark Stefanich (2013)
- Utility stunts
- Casey Adams
- Stunts
- Andrei Runtso
- Stunts / stunt performer
- Charlie Brewer
- Precision driver / stunt driver
- Jef Groff
- Stunt performer / stunt double
- Tom Crisp (Jamie Harris)
- Utility stunts
- Rich Volp
- Stunt performer
- Efka Kvaraciejus
- Stunt double
- Holland Diaz (Hunter / stunts)
- Stunt double
- Lauren Mary Kim (Chloe Bennet / stunt double: Ming-Na Wen)
- Stunt driver / stunt performer
- Tammie Baird
- Stunt rigger / stunt performer
- Mike Serlin (Cybertek Security Guard)
- Stunt double
- Gary Guercio
- Stunts / stunt double
- Paul Lacovara (Robert Baker)
- Stunt performer
- John Nania
- Stunts
- Karin Silvestri
- Stunts
- Tyler Norris
- Stunt double
- Jessie Graff (Bobbie / stunt double: Adrianne Palicki)
- Stunt performer
- Seth Austin
- Stunt double
- Natalie Padilla (Chloe Bennet / stunt double: Ming Na)
- Stunt performer
- Eddie J. Fernandez
- Stunt performer / stunt double
- Jessen Noviello (General Talbot)
- Stunts
- Derek Graf
- Stunt double
- Antal Kalik (Brian patrick wade/absorbing man / stunt performer)
- Stunt performer
- Rich Rutherford
- Utility stunts / stunts
- Monty L. Simons
- Stunt performer
- Chris Brewster
- Stunt performer / utility stunts
- Craig Henningsen
- Stunts / stunt driver
- Collin Hymes
- Stunt performer / stunt driver
- Jimmy N. Roberts
- Fight coordinator
- Jeremy Marinas
- Stunt performer
- Jack Tamplin
- Stunt driver / stunts
- Brett Smrz
- Stunt performer / stunt double
- Jean Claude Leuyer (Devan Long)
- Stunts
- Craig Baxley Jr.
- Stunt performer
- Steve DeCastro
- Stunt performer
- Oliver Keller
- Stunt performer
- Adam Lytle
- Stunts
- Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom
- Stunts
- Bryan Thompson
- Stunt performer
- Richard Cetrone
- Stunt performer
- Scott Leva
- Stunts / stunt rigger
- Kurt D. Lott
- Stunts
- Jamie McBride
- Stunt performer
- Ken Moreno
- Stut double
- Seth Duhame (Simon Kassianides / Guard #2)
- Stunts
- Kevin Derr
- Precision driver / precision driver
- Ed McDermott II (Second unit)
- Stunts / stunt double
- Mark Musashi (Ric Sarabia)
- Stunt double
- Brady Romberg (Danny Lopes / stunt double)
- Stunt rigger / stunt player
- Mike Washlake
- Stunt rigger
- Nick Brett
- Stunts / stunt double
- Kanin Howell (Reed Diamond)
- Stunt performer / stunt double
- Torrey Vogel (Jonathon Camp)
- Stunts
- James Laski
- Stunt double
- Mario Perez (Yancey Arias / stunt driver)
- Stunt performer
- Nito Larioza
- Stunt double
- Katie Eischen (Amy Acker / stunt double: Chloe Bennet)
- Stunt performer
- Mohamed Ibrahim Elkest
- Stunt driver
- Courtney Farnsworth
- Stunts
- Dennis Fitzgerald
- Stunt double
- Riley Harper (Seth / stunt performer)
- Stunt performer
- Zedric Harris
- Stunts
- Jess King
- Utility stunts
- Hugh Aodh O'Brien
- Stunts
- Simon Rhee
- Stunt performer
- Matt Shadden
- Stunts
- Glen Yrigoyen
- Stunt coordinator
- James Armstrong
- Stunt performer
- Jason Avina
- Stunts
- Donny Bailey
- Stunt performer
- Paul Beller
- Stunts
- Lisa Catara
- Stunt driver
- Alex Daniels
- Utility stunts
- Colin Follenweider
- Stunt performer
- Gayle Sherman
- Stunt double
- Christopher Leps (Michael Graziadei / stunts)
- Stunt performer
- Mallory Thompson
- Stunt double
- Rj Wolfe (Jakob Nystrom / stunt performer)
- Stunts
- Harry Wowchuk
- Stunts
- Mark Rayner
- Stunt double
- Solomon Brende (Kyle MacLachlan / stunts)
- Stunt performer
- Jimmy Chhiu
- Stunt performer
- Tim Connolly
- Boyd Kestner / stunt performer
- Shane Daniels
- Stunt driver / stunts
- Chris Denison
- Stunts
- Szilvia Gogh
- Stunt double
- James Hutchison III (Jamie Harris / stunt performer)
- Stunt double
- Tara Macken (Ming Na Wen)
- Stunt driver
- Charlie Picerni
- Stunts
- Denney Pierce
- Stunts
- Nico Woulard
- Stunts
- Damien Moreno
- Stunts
- Alice Rietveld
- Stunt double / stunt double
- Courtney Schwartz (Chloe Bennet)
- Stunts
- George Crayton
- Stunt double
- Cory DeMeyers (Nick Blood / stunts)
- Stunt performer
- Don Tai
- Stunt performer
- Matt Berberi
- Stunt double
- Theo Kypri (Kirk Acevedo / stunts)
- Stunt double
- Nancy McCrumb (Dichen Lachman)
- Stunt performer
- Nicholas Verdi
- Stunt double
- Jahnel Curfman
- Stunt performer
- Ralf Koch
Camera
- Rigging grip
- Joseph Teague
- Best boy grip
- Greg Fausak
- Camera operator
- Kyle Jewell ("a" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera)
- Key grip
- Marc Christie
- Gaffer / chief lighting technician
- John Farr
- Lighting technician
- Sean Haeseler (Gaffer - additional / lighting technician)
- Digital utility / d.i.t
- Josh Novak
- Rigging best boy grip / rigging best grip
- Le Richardson
- Grip
- Kevin Culligan
- First assistant camera
- Coby Garfield ("a" camera / first assistant camera)
- "a" camera second assistant / camera operator
- Miguel Pask (Second unit)
- Computer/video supervisor
- Mark Marcom
- Camera operator
- Bill Brummond
- Digital imaging technician
- Ryan DeGrazzio
- Key rigging grip
- David Levich
- Rigging grip
- Chris Lindsay
- Rigging grip
- Gilbert Anthony Nevarez
- A-dolly grip / a dolly grip
- Tracy Tucker
- 2nd unit director of photography
- Allan Westbrook
- Camera operator
- Allen D. Easton
- Camera operator / camera operator
- Brad Grimmett (Second unit)
- Grip
- John Steur
- Grip
- Michael Salamone
- Grip
- David Leite
- Grip
- Martin Torner
- Camera utility / digital utility
- Erick Aguilar
- Computer/video engineer
- Joe Crouch
- Additional photography / camera operator
- Jay Hunter
- Key grip
- J. Patrick Daily
- Chief lighting technician
- Shane D. Kelly
- Digital utility
- Brooke Mygatt
- Dolly grip
- Diego Mariscal
- Video and computer playback operator
- Rob Nelson
- Director of photography
- Christopher Nibley (Visual effects unit)
- Aerial camera operator
- Matthew T. Rodgers (Second unit)
- Pilot drone camera
- Christopher J. Schuster (Second unit)
- Digital loader
- George Ballenger
- Edge director of potography
- Hans Bjerno
- Lighting technician
- Gary Breckel
- Set lighting technician
- Andrew Clarke
- Rigging grip
- Scott Donahue
- Second assistant camera
- Justin Gamboa ("a" camera)
- Lighting technician
- Trish Herremans
- Lighting technician
- Jordan Johnson
- First assistant camera
- David Leb ("a" camera)
- Camera utility
- Tiffany Nathanson
- Digital imaging technician
- Evan A. Nesbitt (Vfx unit)
- Lighting technician
- Michael Parry
- First assistant camera
- Chad Rivetti
- Best boy electric
- Walton 'Wally' Rowell
- Hd video assist
- Dempsey Tillman
- Lighting technician
- Vinny Walsh
- Lighting technician
- Mike Withers
- Steadicam operator
- Nicolas Cagniard
- Still photographer
- Justin M. Lubin
- Grip
- Ashley Beveridge
- Second assistant "a" camera
- Paul Saunders
- Gf crane technician
- Nico Bally
- First assistant camera
- Raimund Almanza
- Vfx video assist
- Matt Hillyer
- Grip
- Jonas Lagunoff
- Digital utility
- Andrew Oliver
- Video assist
- John L. Baker
- 2nd unit cam operator / 2nd unit b cam/ steadi op
- Matthew Pearce
- Still photographer
- Ron P. Jaffe (Additional photography / still photographer)
- Dolly grip
- Dwight Joseph Lavers
- A camera
- Richard Crow (Steadicam)
- Second assistant camera
- Ian Feiner
- First assistant camera
- Bill Marti
- Lighting technician
- Steve Kagan
- Digital utility
- Kyle Sauer (Additional / digital utility: second unit)
- Video assist operator / video assist
- David Schmalz (Second unit)
- Technocrane lead / technocrane tech
- Colin MacDonnell
- Camera operator
- Nicholas Davidoff
- Still photographer
- Nicole Wilder
- Still photographer
- John P. Fleenor
- Rigging grip
- Mathew Kwan
Wardrobe department
- Costume supervisor
- Jessica Fasman
- Costume concept artist
- Phillip Boutte Jr.
- Production assistant
- Michael Cohen
- Set costumer
- Kurt J. Blackwell
- Set costumer
- Emily Egge
- Set costumer
- Gia Jimenez
- Costumer
- Carmen Rodrigues Davis
- Seamstress
- Jessica R. Lawson
- Costume supervisor
- Daniel Grant North
- Costume assistant
- Emma Kazarian
- Costume supervisor
- Ariel Gold
- Set costumer
- Laura Hodges
- Costumer / costume assistant
- Anna Seltzer
- Costume assistant
- Sasha Nuhn
- Key costumer
- Nikki Fallenstein
- Costume supervisor
- Kate Samhat
- Costume supervisor
- Dan Bronson
- Additional set costumer
- Jessica Posada
- Costume shopper
- Dina Karmi
- Set costumer
- Nino
- Costumer
- Jessica Albertson
- Set costumer
- Mark Avery
- Set costumer
- Tricia Yoo
- Costumer
- Anna Andolsek
Editorial department
- Final colorist / hd colorist
- Larry Field
- Post-production coordinator
- Daniel Spilatro
- Visual effects editor / assistant editor
- Ryan R. Moos
- On-line editor
- Joshua Alan Baca
- Title and end credits
- Alex Freeman
- Post-production assistant
- Erica Guimaraes
- Editorial supervisor
- Jamie Yu
- Assistant editor
- Jennifer Macfarlane
- Assistant editor
- Eric Litman
- Additional editor
- John Peter Bernardo
- Assistant editor
- Kelly Stuyvesant
- Assistant editor
- Tara Fidler
- Post-production assistant
- Shane Zinkhon
- Assistant editor
- Michael Benni Pierce
Music department
- Scoring assistant
- David Matics
- Composer
- Bear McCreary (Theme music)
- Orchestra contractor
- Peter Rotter
- Orchestrator / conductor
- Edward Trybek
- Scoring manager / composer
- Jessica Rae Huber (Additional music)
- Assistant engineer
- Ryan Sanchez
- Orchestrator
- Henri Wilkinson
- Composer
- Michael Beach (Additional music)
- Additional score engineer
- Laurence Schwarz
- Assistant to the composer
- Melissa Axel
- Orchestrator
- Jeff Tinsley
- Orchestrator
- Jonathan Beard
- Scoring engineer
- Steve Kaplan
- Scoring coordinator
- Olivia Blissett
- Composer
- Jonathan Ortega (Additional music / assistant engineer)
- Composer
- Gavin Keese (Additional music)
- Assistant scoring manager / composer
- Sam Ewing (Additional music)
- Music editor
- Lodge Worster
- Tech scoring assistant
- Jonathan Chau
- Orchestrator
- Jordan Cox
- Musician
- Bart Samolis
- Scoring assistant / composer
- Jason Akers (Additional music)
- Scoring assistant
- Joanna Pane
- Orchestrator
- Neal Desby
- Musician
- Paul S. Henning (Violin)
- Composer
- Pieter A. Schlosser (Additional music)
Other crew
- Location manager / key assistant location manager
- Justin W. Hill
- Security
- Mitul Patel
- Assistant to showrunner
- George Kitson (Jeffrey Bell / assistant to show runner: Jeffrey Bell)
- Security coordinator
- Lee Philip Malin
- Vfx coordinator / VFX Coordinator
- Brittani Rein
- Security director
- Matthew Slatoff
- Showrunner
- Maurissa Tancharoen
- Researcher
- Joel Thingvall
- Showrunner
- Jed Whedon
- Payroll accountant
- Greg Brohamer
- Key assistant location manager
- Arthur Edmonds III
- Key assistant location manager / assistant location manager
- Rick Surad
- First assistant accountant
- Rudy Coblentz Jr.
- Showrunner
- Jeffrey Bell
- Stand-in
- James Henderson
- Production assistant / production staff
- Iden Baghdadchi
- Additional set production assistant / set production assistant
- Lisandro Novillo
- Script supervisor
- Lisa McNeil (Second unit / script supervisor)
- Production accountant
- Barbara Gutman
- Location manager
- Donovan Terranova
- Science consultant
- Ricardo Gil daCosta
- Production coordinator
- R. Kyle Hiemenz
- Science consultant
- Pablos Holman
- Production secretary / production assistant
- Brett Llewellyn
- Production assistant
- Adam Haracz
- Set production assistant
- James Chestnut
- Production staff / writers' assistant
- Daniel J. Doyle
- Production assistant
- Stephen Vitale
- Assistant to producer
- Amy Ball
- Assistant to producer
- Amy Bridenball
- Script supervisor
- Dawn Gilliam
- Production staff
- Erin Shade
- Production staff
- Ngoc Ho
- Production staff
- Mark Leitner
- Production staff
- Daniel Spilatro
- Production assistant
- Andrew Yeager
- Key assistant location manager
- Melissa Areffi
- Production staff
- David Crisp
- Production staff
- Sharla Oliver
- Production staff
- Zachary Moss
- Production staff
- Sonya Strich
- Production assistant
- Justin Cantrell
- Production staff
- Catie Cullari
- Video/computer playback
- Rob Nelson
- Payroll assistant
- Jeannette Flores Harshbarger
- Production staff
- Jonathan Harmon
- Site rep
- Wes Kellison
- Additional script supervisor / script supervisor
- Lindsay Cohen
- Photo double
- Sumiko Muto
- Key assistant location manager/scout
- Neal Prosansky
- Production assistant
- Stephanie Bradford
- Set production assistant / production assistant
- Jake Simon-Gersuk
- Set production assistant
- Danessa Dudley (Second unit)
- Production staff
- Susan Iskiwitch
- Adr voice / technical advisor
- Jim Lau
- Production assistant
- Matthew T. Price
- 2nd Assistant Accountant Payroll
- Jeannette Harshbarger
- Video computer graphics / video/computer engineer
- Joe Crouch
- Studio teacher
- Lucas Moore
- Production assistant
- Nick Charles
- Security manager
- Barry Curtis
- Production assistant
- Trent Dickens
- Payroll accountant
- Teresa Jaime Drapkin
- Aviation technical advisor
- Doug Scroggins III
- Key assistant location manager
- Mathew A. Villalobos
- Set medic
- Josh Cartee
- Tactical advisor
- Chad Bennett
- Key assistant location manager
- Tristan Daoussis
- Payroll accountant
- Christian Malouf
- Adr loop artist
- Ulf Bjorlin
- Military technical advisor
- Blaine Gray
- Set production assistant
- Christopher Zou
- Production assistant
- Cutter Ray Palacios
- Additional production assistant
- Cara Kovach
- Production assistant
- West Gibson
- Production assistant
- Drew Grant
- Production assistant
- Joel Burnham
- Set production assistant
- Paul Alary
- Production assistant
- Abran Trujillo
- Stand-in
- Alice Chen (Ming-Na Wen / photo double)
- Production assistant
- Max Pratt
- Medical tech
- Darren P. Leis
- Set production assistant
- Meg Marchand
- Production assistant
- Nick Brokaw
- Assistant to executive producer
- Madison Lee
- Script supervisor
- Mellanie Bradfield
- Production assistant
- Nate Jessup
- Police officer
- Don Lee
- Set production assistant
- Eric Lennon (Second unit)
- Additional production assistant
- Tristan Ringenoldus (2nd Unit / production assistant)
- Production assistant
- Gabriela Aurora
- Set production assistant
- Brandon Galvan
- Voice over talent
- Anthony Batarse
- Dialect coach
- Michael Buster (Jaimie Alexander)
- Production assistant
- Clifford Breakfield
- Set production assistant
- Jeffrey J. Hart
- Production assistant
- Thanh Hoang
- Production assistant
- Tyler John Young
- Production staff
- Stephanie Gee
- Additional set production assistant / production assistant
- Angela Gunn
- Set production assistant
- Matt Levin
- Production assistant
- Monica Timmerman
(*) uncredited