You have not yet access to any sci-file…

 Find out all day by day updates and news from this site

Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.

(Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.)

 Credits

Cast

Phil Coulson
Clark Gregg
Melinda May
Ming-Na
Daisy 'Skye' Johnson
Chloe Bennet
Leo Fitz
Iain De Caestecker
Jemma Simmons
Elizabeth Henstridge
Grant Ward
Brett Dalton
Alphonso 'Mack' Mackenzie
Henry Simmons
Lance Hunter
Nick Blood
Bobbi Morse
Adrianne Palicki
Lincoln Campbell
Luke Mitchell

Creator

Creator
Jed Whedon

Producer

Executive producer
Jeffrey Bell
Co-executive producer / producer
Garry A. Brown
Executive producer
Alan Fine
Executive producer
Stan Lee
Executive producer
Jeph Loeb
Executive producer
Joe Quesada
Executive producer
Maurissa Tancharoen
Executive producer
Jed Whedon
Executive producer
Joss Whedon
Co-executive producer
Monica Breen
Co-executive producer / supervising producer
Brent Fletcher
Supervising producer / producer
Lauren LeFranc
Co-executive producer / executive producer
Paul Zbyszewski
Co-producer / producer
Chris Cheramie
Associate producer
Robert Parigi
Transmedia producer
Geoffrey Colo
Supervising producer / producer
Rafe Judkins
Consulting producer
Craig Titley
Co-executive producer
Drew Z. Greenberg
Producer
Samantha Thomas
Co-producer
Shalisha Francis
Co-producer
Megan Thomas Bradner

Music

Music
Bear McCreary

Cinematography

Cinematographer
Feliks Parnell
Cinematographer
Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Cinematographer
David Boyd
Cinematographer
Allan Westbrook

Casting

Casting director
Sarah Finn
Casting director
Tamara Hunter
Casting director
Hannah Cooper

Production design

Production designer
Gregory Melton

Art direction

Art director
Roland Rosenkranz
Art director
Alex Hajdu
Art director
John B. Vertrees

Set decoration

Set decorator
Melissa M. Levander

Costume design

Costume designer
Ann Foley

Makeup department

Key hair stylist / hair stylist
Shay Sanford-Fong
Hair department head
Scott Williams
Makeup department head
Cheri Montesanto-Medcalf
Key makeup artist
Laverne Basham
Key makeup artist
Kevin Westmore
Key makeup artist
Jori Jenae
Makeup artist
Jackie Dobbie
Hair stylist
AnnaRose Kern
Hair department head
Steven R. Soussanna
Special makeup effects artist
Ken Niederbaumer
Special makeup effects artist
Ozzy Alvarez
Hair stylist
James Servera Jr.
Special makeup effects artist
Rocky Faulkner
Lens technician
Sean Kenney
Makeup department head
Lori Madrigal
Makeup artist
Cynthia Hernandez
Special makeup effects artist
Michele Monaco
Hair stylist
Julie Rea
Prosthetic makeup artist
Richard Redlefsen
Makeup artist
Sherri Simmons
Tattoo designer specialty tattoos
Lee Gren (Tinsley Studio)
Makeup artist
Brian Kinney
Makeup artist
Tracy Manzo
Lens technician
Sava Markovic

Production management

Unit production manager
Richleigh Heagh
Production supervisor
R. Kyle Hiemenz
Post-production supervisor
Michelle Trujillo
Post-production supervisor
Daniel Spilatro
Unit production manager
Bob Kozicki

Assistant director

First assistant director / first assistant director
Keith Potter (Second unit)
Second assistant director / first assistant director
Katie Carroll (Second unit)
Second unit director
Garry A. Brown
Set production assistant
Jake Simon-Gersuk
Second second assistant director
Thomas Boucher
Additional second assistant director
Tara Nicole
Second second assistant director
Denise Anderson Poore
First assistant director
Maileen Williams
First assistant director
Harmony Gosbee
Second assistant director
Ingrid K. Behrens
First assistant director
John P. Gordon (Second unit)
First assistant director
Xochi Blymyer
Second second assistant director
Anderson Vilien
Second assistant director
Paul Domick
Second second assistant director
Jason Melius
Second assistant director
Craig Harris
Second second assistant director
Yiran Yuan
Second assistant director
Vanessa Rodríguez Murphy (Second unit)

Art department

Assistant property master
China Iwata
Set designer
John B. Vertrees
Property master
Scott Bauer
Construction coordinator
Pete Lawrence
Graphic designer
Geoffrey Mandel
Set decoration assistant
Lindsay M. Webb
Art department assistant
Aaron Guertin
Assistant property master
Lanie Mimikakis
Storyboard artist
Warren Drummond
Art assistant / art department coordinator
Jennifer Horner
Paint supervisor
Mark Maloof
Set decoration coordinator
Lauri Williams
Construction coordinator
Stacey S. McIntosh
Carpenter
Michael Duncan
Graphic designer
Monica Fedrick
Construction propmaker foreman
Victor Anderson
Set decoration buyer
Jill Deibler
Art department coordinator
Aiyana Trotter
On-set dresser
Joseph Genna
Set designer
Scott Herbertson
Art department assistant
Giao-Chau Ly
Set dresser
Corey Ramirez
Assistant property master
Joshua Bramer
Prop assistant
Lorri Jakubuv
Props
Nathan Longest
Prop fabrication / prop fabricator
Ryan Pawlak

Sound department

Supervising sound editor
Daniel Colman
Dialogue editor
Stefani Feldman
Foley artist
Richard Partlow
Production sound mixer / sound mixer
Kenn Fuller
Sound utility / utility
Ronald Hairston Jr.
Foley artist
Brian Straub
Boom operator
Thomas A. Payne
Adr mixer
Brent Findley
Foley mixer / foley editor
Matthew Manselle
Sound re-recording mixer
Mark D. Fleming
Production sound mixer
Michael Krikorian (Second unit / production sound mixer)
Sound re-recording mixer
Robert Carr
Sound mixer
David Chornow
Adr supervisor / supervising foley editor
Sam C. Lewis
Assistant sound editor / loop group editor
Miriam Cole
Adr mixer
Greg Krueger
Sound re-recording mixer
Ken Kobett
Supervising sound editor
Jack Levy
Boom operator
Valeria Ghiran
Boom operator
Avril Noviant
Sound designer
Jamey Scott
Dialogue editor/adr editor / dialogue/adr editor
Vince Balunas
Adr editor
Sara Bencivenga
Boom operator
Jeremy Settles
Adr mixer
Kelly Vockel
Adr mixer
Laird Fryer
Utility sound technician
Timothy O'Malley (Second unit)
Adr recordist
Tucker Bodine
Sound mixer
Nick Carrison
Adr recordist
Daniel Kearney
Adr mixer
Derek McGinley
Adr mixer
Michael Miller
Adr mixer
Tom Ryan
Adr mixer
Greg Crawford
Adr recordist
Kyle D. Krajewski
Sound utility
Chris Hall
Adr mixer / adr editor
Daniel Smith

Special effects

Special effects supervisor
Gary D'Amico
On set supervisor
Blair Foord
Special effects
Darrell Burgess
Special effects technician
Michael Kay
Special effects foreman
Brendon O'Dell
Special effects
David J. Barker

Visual effects

Cosa vfx editor
Sitha San
Visual effects producer
Sabrina Arnold
Visual effects supervisor
Mark Kolpack
Visual effects supervisor
Kevin Lingenfelser (FuseFX / digital effects supervisor)
Visual effects executive producer
Joseph Bell (CoSA VFX / visual effects producer: CoSA VFX)
Digital compositor
Matthew Massarella
Compositor / digital compositor
Chris Olivas
Visual effects artist
Charley Carlat
Visual effects producer
Amol Parulekar (CoSA VFX)
Visual effects editor
Jamie Yu
Compositor / compositing supervisor
Kevin Yuille
Visual effects coordinator
Briana Aeby
Visual effects artist
Chris Faczek
Digital compositor
Zoran Glisovic (FuseFX)
Visual effects artist
Edward Paul Yu
Visual effects supervisor
James Jooyoung Lee (Greenhaus GFX / lead visual effects artist: Greenhaus GFX)
Visual effects artist
Mark Anthony J. Nazal (CoSA VFX / digital compositor: CoSA VFX)
Visual effects artist
Ignacio Garcerón
Visual effects producer
Karl Rumpf (FuseFX)
Digital effects supervisor
Matt von Brock (FuseFX / cg supervisor)
Visual effects production assistant
Sarina De Leon (CoSA VFX / visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX)
Visual effects producer
Helen Greene (Greenhaus GFX / vfx supervisor: greenhaus gfx)
Digital compositor
Erik Bruhwiler
Visual effects artist
Mark A. Davis
Animated graphics designer
Nate Jess
Digital compositor / paint and roto artist
Chelsea Goodchild (Luma Pictures)
Compositing supervisor
Eric M. Beaver
Visual effects artist
Josh Miyaji
Digital compositor / digital compositor
David Hochstadter (FuseFX)
Visual effects artist
Nick Damico
Executive visual effects supervisor
David Lingenfelser (Furious FX)
Visual effects artist / digital compositor
Julia Jordanova
Digital compositor
Brian Tatosky (FuseFX)
Visual effects supervisor
David Altenau (FuseFX / visual effects)
Visual effects artist / digital compositor
Greg VanZyl
Visual effects artist
Aymeric Aute
Visual effects artist
Seth Martin
Visual effects coordinator
Julie Brown
Compositor
Eric Hayden
Visual effects producer
Tim Jacobsen
Digital compositor
Adam Coggin
Visual effects executive producer
Scott Dougherty
Visual effects artist
Aldo Ruggiero
Visual effects supervisor
Shant Jordan (Synaptic VFX)
CG lead
Andras Kavalecz (CoSA VFX)
Visual effects artist
John David Fitzgerald
Tracker/matchmover
Ian Pauly (CoSA VFX)
Visual effects producer
Stephen W. Pugh (Synaptic VFX)
Visual effects coordinator
Garret Roosa (Synaptic VFX)
Cg supervisor / on-set mocap supervisor
John Decker
Visual effects / visual effects artist
Alexandre Cancado
Senior fx technical director
John Cassella (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects artist
Antonio Chang
Roto/paint artist
Davide Curletti (Luma Pictures)
Matchmove artist
Ruy Delgado (Luma Pictures)
Digital compositor
Greg Dora (CoSA VFX)
Digital compositor
Andrey Drogobetski
Digital compositor
Timothy Fleur
Tracker
Lenny Gordon (Luma Pictures)
Business relations
Lindsay Hallett (Luma Pictures)
Sequence supervisor
H Haden Hammond (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects coordinator
Daniel Kepler (Luma Pictures)
Digital compositor
Alex Khan (Luma Pictures)
Tracker/matchmover
Nha Hoan Le (Luma Pictures])
Business relations associate
Marla Neto (Luma Pictures)
Director of photography visual effects unit
Christopher Nibley
Digital compositor
Jared Otake
Animation supervisor
Pimentel A. Raphael
Executive visual effects supervisor
Payam Shohadai (Luma Pictures)
Digital compositor
Joey Sila (Luma Pictures)
Digital compositor
Stephen T. Spurlock
Digital compositor
Alicia Suggs
Matchmove artist
Viviana Torrellas (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects artist
Evan Underwood
Digital compositor
James Waterson (Luma Pictures)
Digital compositor
Brian D. Williams
Design supervisor
Loic Zimmermann (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects artist
Jonathan McClintic
Visual effects coordinator
Crisanta Melendez (CoSA VFX / visual effects coordinator)
Composting supervisor
Daniel Mellitz (CoSA VFX)
Digital compositor
Sal Arditti
Visual effects supervisor
Vincent Cirelli (Luma Pictures)
Digital effects supervisor
Justin Johnson (Luma Pictures)
VFX producer
Sk Nguyen (Greenhaus gfx / visual effects producer: Greenhaus GFX)
Vfx lead
John Schratz (Greenhaus gfx / vfx lead: Greenhaus GFX)
Digital compositor
Neil Craig (CoSA VFX)
Digital compositor
Allyson V. Robles
Compositor
Jessica Noll (Synaptic VFX / digital compositor: Synaptic VFX)
Compositor
Melissa Whitcomb (Synaptic VFX / digital compositor: CoSA VFX)
Visual effects artist
Nick Ghizas
Compositor
Aaron Chiesa (Synaptic VFX / digital compositor)
Visual effects coordinator
Erin Perkins (CoSA VFX)
Visual effects producer
Annie Chen (Greenhaus GFX)
Compositor
Ian A. Harris (Pixomondo)
Vfx compositor
Aya Peard (Greenhaus gfx / vfx compositor: Greenhaus GFX)
Visual effects artist
John Lindstein
Digital compositor
Dustin Scholl
Visual effects artist
Ahmed Hassan
Visual effects artist
Matt Resta
Visual effects producer
Caroline Fraissinet (Greenhaus GFX)
Digital compositor
Alessandro La Tona
Compositor
Tyler Tometich (Greenhaus GFX)
Visual effects producer
John Baer
Vfx compositor
Efram Potelle (Greenhaus gfx / vfx compositor: Greenhaus GFX)
Digital compositor
Ying-Ying Sun (CoSA VFX)
Visual effects artist
Matt Lefferts
Compositor
Carl Stern
Senior matte painting artist / senior concept artist matte painter
Edward Grad
Compositor
Sean Loughran (Synaptic VFX)
VFX producer
Son Kim Nguyen (Greenhaus GFX / visual effects producer: greenhouse gfx)
Digital matte supervisor
Shahen Jordan (Synaptic VFX / creative director/digital matte supervisor: Synaptic VFX)
Visual effects artist / digital compositor
John B. Gray
Visual effects artist
Devin Ballard (Greenhaus GFX)
Vfx on-set coordinator
Jesse Hiram
Vfx editor
Josh Hamester (Pixomondo)
Computer graphics supervisor
Beau Janzen
Vfx compositor
Kid Lim (Greenhaus gfx / vfx compositor: Greenhaus GFX)
Motion capture specialist
Percy Sagun
Visual effects artist
Ryan Lathey
Digital artist
Teresa Pan (Visual effects / digital effects artist)
Visual effects artist
Matthew Redding (Greenhaus GFX)
Digital compositor
Zhe Chong (CoSA VFX)
Digital artist
Travis Mangaoang (CoSA VFX)
Senior digital compositor
Francesco Panzieri (Drawn By the Light)
Digital compositor
Mercedes Paulino
Visual effects coordinator
Renée Reizman (Drawn by the Light / visual effects supervisor: Drawn by the Light)
Compositor
Mark Kochinski (Synaptic VFX)
Vfx compositor
Erica Milena Pollack (Greenhaus GFX)

Stunts

Stunt rigger / utility stunts
Zac Henry
Stunt coordinator
Tanner Gill
Stunt rigger / utility stunts
Rico Burgos
Stunt double
Greg Rementer (Brett Dalton / fight coordinator)
Stunt double
Hannah Betts (Elizabeth Henstridge / stunt double: Natalia Cordova-Buckley)
Stunt double
Sam Tjhia (Ming Na Wen / stunt double: Chloe Bennet)
Stunt coordinator / stunts
Rob King
Stunt double / stunt double
Alicia Vela-Bailey (Adrianne Palicki)
Stunt double
Justin Gant (Iain De Caestecker / stunt double: Iaian De Caestecker)
Stunt double
Donald Mills (Nick Blood / stunt performer)
Stunt double
Sarah Molasky (Chloe Bennet / stunt double: Leonor Varela)
Stunt coordinator
Eric Norris
Stunt double
Terrence Julien (J. August Richards / stunt double: J August Richards)
Stunt driver / stunt performer
Víctor Quintero
Stunts / stunt player
Winston West
Stunt driver
Olivia Summers
Fight coordinator
Matt Mullins
Stunt Double Luke Mitchell / stunts
Kyle Mclean
Stunt double
Ming Liu (Ming-Na Wen)
Stunt performer / stunt performer
Mark Stefanich (2013)
Utility stunts
Casey Adams
Stunts
Andrei Runtso
Stunts / stunt performer
Charlie Brewer
Precision driver / stunt driver
Jef Groff
Stunt performer / stunt double
Tom Crisp (Jamie Harris)
Utility stunts
Rich Volp
Stunt performer
Efka Kvaraciejus
Stunt double
Holland Diaz (Hunter / stunts)
Stunt double
Lauren Mary Kim (Chloe Bennet / stunt double: Ming-Na Wen)
Stunt driver / stunt performer
Tammie Baird
Stunt rigger / stunt performer
Mike Serlin (Cybertek Security Guard)
Stunt double
Gary Guercio
Stunts / stunt double
Paul Lacovara (Robert Baker)
Stunt performer
John Nania
Stunts
Karin Silvestri
Stunts
Tyler Norris
Stunt double
Jessie Graff (Bobbie / stunt double: Adrianne Palicki)
Stunt performer
Seth Austin
Stunt double
Natalie Padilla (Chloe Bennet / stunt double: Ming Na)
Stunt performer
Eddie J. Fernandez
Stunt performer / stunt double
Jessen Noviello (General Talbot)
Stunts
Derek Graf
Stunt double
Antal Kalik (Brian patrick wade/absorbing man / stunt performer)
Stunt performer
Rich Rutherford
Utility stunts / stunts
Monty L. Simons
Stunt performer
Chris Brewster
Stunt performer / utility stunts
Craig Henningsen
Stunts / stunt driver
Collin Hymes
Stunt performer / stunt driver
Jimmy N. Roberts
Fight coordinator
Jeremy Marinas
Stunt performer
Jack Tamplin
Stunt driver / stunts
Brett Smrz
Stunt performer / stunt double
Jean Claude Leuyer (Devan Long)
Stunts
Craig Baxley Jr.
Stunt performer
Steve DeCastro
Stunt performer
Oliver Keller
Stunt performer
Adam Lytle
Stunts
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom
Stunts
Bryan Thompson
Stunt performer
Richard Cetrone
Stunt performer
Scott Leva
Stunts / stunt rigger
Kurt D. Lott
Stunts
Jamie McBride
Stunt performer
Ken Moreno
Stut double
Seth Duhame (Simon Kassianides / Guard #2)
Stunts
Kevin Derr
Precision driver / precision driver
Ed McDermott II (Second unit)
Stunts / stunt double
Mark Musashi (Ric Sarabia)
Stunt double
Brady Romberg (Danny Lopes / stunt double)
Stunt rigger / stunt player
Mike Washlake
Stunt rigger
Nick Brett
Stunts / stunt double
Kanin Howell (Reed Diamond)
Stunt performer / stunt double
Torrey Vogel (Jonathon Camp)
Stunts
James Laski
Stunt double
Mario Perez (Yancey Arias / stunt driver)
Stunt performer
Nito Larioza
Stunt double
Katie Eischen (Amy Acker / stunt double: Chloe Bennet)
Stunt performer
Mohamed Ibrahim Elkest
Stunt driver
Courtney Farnsworth
Stunts
Dennis Fitzgerald
Stunt double
Riley Harper (Seth / stunt performer)
Stunt performer
Zedric Harris
Stunts
Jess King
Utility stunts
Hugh Aodh O'Brien
Stunts
Simon Rhee
Stunt performer
Matt Shadden
Stunts
Glen Yrigoyen
Stunt coordinator
James Armstrong
Stunt performer
Jason Avina
Stunts
Donny Bailey
Stunt performer
Paul Beller
Stunts
Lisa Catara
Stunt driver
Alex Daniels
Utility stunts
Colin Follenweider
Stunt performer
Gayle Sherman
Stunt double
Christopher Leps (Michael Graziadei / stunts)
Stunt performer
Mallory Thompson
Stunt double
Rj Wolfe (Jakob Nystrom / stunt performer)
Stunts
Harry Wowchuk
Stunts
Mark Rayner
Stunt double
Solomon Brende (Kyle MacLachlan / stunts)
Stunt performer
Jimmy Chhiu
Stunt performer
Tim Connolly
Boyd Kestner / stunt performer
Shane Daniels
Stunt driver / stunts
Chris Denison
Stunts
Szilvia Gogh
Stunt double
James Hutchison III (Jamie Harris / stunt performer)
Stunt double
Tara Macken (Ming Na Wen)
Stunt driver
Charlie Picerni
Stunts
Denney Pierce
Stunts
Nico Woulard
Stunts
Damien Moreno
Stunts
Alice Rietveld
Stunt double / stunt double
Courtney Schwartz (Chloe Bennet)
Stunts
George Crayton
Stunt double
Cory DeMeyers (Nick Blood / stunts)
Stunt performer
Don Tai
Stunt performer
Matt Berberi
Stunt double
Theo Kypri (Kirk Acevedo / stunts)
Stunt double
Nancy McCrumb (Dichen Lachman)
Stunt performer
Nicholas Verdi
Stunt double
Jahnel Curfman
Stunt performer
Ralf Koch

Camera

Rigging grip
Joseph Teague
Best boy grip
Greg Fausak
Camera operator
Kyle Jewell ("a" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera)
Key grip
Marc Christie
Gaffer / chief lighting technician
John Farr
Lighting technician
Sean Haeseler (Gaffer - additional / lighting technician)
Digital utility / d.i.t
Josh Novak
Rigging best boy grip / rigging best grip
Le Richardson
Grip
Kevin Culligan
First assistant camera
Coby Garfield ("a" camera / first assistant camera)
"a" camera second assistant / camera operator
Miguel Pask (Second unit)
Computer/video supervisor
Mark Marcom
Camera operator
Bill Brummond
Digital imaging technician
Ryan DeGrazzio
Key rigging grip
David Levich
Rigging grip
Chris Lindsay
Rigging grip
Gilbert Anthony Nevarez
A-dolly grip / a dolly grip
Tracy Tucker
2nd unit director of photography
Allan Westbrook
Camera operator
Allen D. Easton
Camera operator / camera operator
Brad Grimmett (Second unit)
Grip
John Steur
Grip
Michael Salamone
Grip
David Leite
Grip
Martin Torner
Camera utility / digital utility
Erick Aguilar
Computer/video engineer
Joe Crouch
Additional photography / camera operator
Jay Hunter
Key grip
J. Patrick Daily
Chief lighting technician
Shane D. Kelly
Digital utility
Brooke Mygatt
Dolly grip
Diego Mariscal
Video and computer playback operator
Rob Nelson
Director of photography
Christopher Nibley (Visual effects unit)
Aerial camera operator
Matthew T. Rodgers (Second unit)
Pilot drone camera
Christopher J. Schuster (Second unit)
Digital loader
George Ballenger
Edge director of potography
Hans Bjerno
Lighting technician
Gary Breckel
Set lighting technician
Andrew Clarke
Rigging grip
Scott Donahue
Second assistant camera
Justin Gamboa ("a" camera)
Lighting technician
Trish Herremans
Lighting technician
Jordan Johnson
First assistant camera
David Leb ("a" camera)
Camera utility
Tiffany Nathanson
Digital imaging technician
Evan A. Nesbitt (Vfx unit)
Lighting technician
Michael Parry
First assistant camera
Chad Rivetti
Best boy electric
Walton 'Wally' Rowell
Hd video assist
Dempsey Tillman
Lighting technician
Vinny Walsh
Lighting technician
Mike Withers
Steadicam operator
Nicolas Cagniard
Still photographer
Justin M. Lubin
Grip
Ashley Beveridge
Second assistant "a" camera
Paul Saunders
Gf crane technician
Nico Bally
First assistant camera
Raimund Almanza
Vfx video assist
Matt Hillyer
Grip
Jonas Lagunoff
Digital utility
Andrew Oliver
Video assist
John L. Baker
2nd unit cam operator / 2nd unit b cam/ steadi op
Matthew Pearce
Still photographer
Ron P. Jaffe (Additional photography / still photographer)
Dolly grip
Dwight Joseph Lavers
A camera
Richard Crow (Steadicam)
Second assistant camera
Ian Feiner
First assistant camera
Bill Marti
Lighting technician
Steve Kagan
Digital utility
Kyle Sauer (Additional / digital utility: second unit)
Video assist operator / video assist
David Schmalz (Second unit)
Technocrane lead / technocrane tech
Colin MacDonnell
Camera operator
Nicholas Davidoff
Still photographer
Nicole Wilder
Still photographer
John P. Fleenor
Rigging grip
Mathew Kwan

Wardrobe department

Costume supervisor
Jessica Fasman
Costume concept artist
Phillip Boutte Jr.
Production assistant
Michael Cohen
Set costumer
Kurt J. Blackwell
Set costumer
Emily Egge
Set costumer
Gia Jimenez
Costumer
Carmen Rodrigues Davis
Seamstress
Jessica R. Lawson
Costume supervisor
Daniel Grant North
Costume assistant
Emma Kazarian
Costume supervisor
Ariel Gold
Set costumer
Laura Hodges
Costumer / costume assistant
Anna Seltzer
Costume assistant
Sasha Nuhn
Key costumer
Nikki Fallenstein
Costume supervisor
Kate Samhat
Costume supervisor
Dan Bronson
Additional set costumer
Jessica Posada
Costume shopper
Dina Karmi
Set costumer
Nino
Costumer
Jessica Albertson
Set costumer
Mark Avery
Set costumer
Tricia Yoo
Costumer
Anna Andolsek

Editorial department

Final colorist / hd colorist
Larry Field
Post-production coordinator
Daniel Spilatro
Visual effects editor / assistant editor
Ryan R. Moos
On-line editor
Joshua Alan Baca
Title and end credits
Alex Freeman
Post-production assistant
Erica Guimaraes
Editorial supervisor
Jamie Yu
Assistant editor
Jennifer Macfarlane
Assistant editor
Eric Litman
Additional editor
John Peter Bernardo
Assistant editor
Kelly Stuyvesant
Assistant editor
Tara Fidler
Post-production assistant
Shane Zinkhon
Assistant editor
Michael Benni Pierce

Music department

Scoring assistant
David Matics
Composer
Bear McCreary (Theme music)
Orchestra contractor
Peter Rotter
Orchestrator / conductor
Edward Trybek
Scoring manager / composer
Jessica Rae Huber (Additional music)
Assistant engineer
Ryan Sanchez
Orchestrator
Henri Wilkinson
Composer
Michael Beach (Additional music)
Additional score engineer
Laurence Schwarz
Assistant to the composer
Melissa Axel
Orchestrator
Jeff Tinsley
Orchestrator
Jonathan Beard
Scoring engineer
Steve Kaplan
Scoring coordinator
Olivia Blissett
Composer
Jonathan Ortega (Additional music / assistant engineer)
Composer
Gavin Keese (Additional music)
Assistant scoring manager / composer
Sam Ewing (Additional music)
Music editor
Lodge Worster
Tech scoring assistant
Jonathan Chau
Orchestrator
Jordan Cox
Musician
Bart Samolis
Scoring assistant / composer
Jason Akers (Additional music)
Scoring assistant
Joanna Pane
Orchestrator
Neal Desby
Musician
Paul S. Henning (Violin)
Composer
Pieter A. Schlosser (Additional music)

Other crew

Location manager / key assistant location manager
Justin W. Hill
Security
Mitul Patel
Assistant to showrunner
George Kitson (Jeffrey Bell / assistant to show runner: Jeffrey Bell)
Security coordinator
Lee Philip Malin
Vfx coordinator / VFX Coordinator
Brittani Rein
Security director
Matthew Slatoff
Showrunner
Maurissa Tancharoen
Researcher
Joel Thingvall
Showrunner
Jed Whedon
Payroll accountant
Greg Brohamer
Key assistant location manager
Arthur Edmonds III
Key assistant location manager / assistant location manager
Rick Surad
First assistant accountant
Rudy Coblentz Jr.
Showrunner
Jeffrey Bell
Stand-in
James Henderson
Production assistant / production staff
Iden Baghdadchi
Additional set production assistant / set production assistant
Lisandro Novillo
Script supervisor
Lisa McNeil (Second unit / script supervisor)
Production accountant
Barbara Gutman
Location manager
Donovan Terranova
Science consultant
Ricardo Gil daCosta
Production coordinator
R. Kyle Hiemenz
Science consultant
Pablos Holman
Production secretary / production assistant
Brett Llewellyn
Production assistant
Adam Haracz
Set production assistant
James Chestnut
Production staff / writers' assistant
Daniel J. Doyle
Production assistant
Stephen Vitale
Assistant to producer
Amy Ball
Assistant to producer
Amy Bridenball
Script supervisor
Dawn Gilliam
Production staff
Erin Shade
Production staff
Ngoc Ho
Production staff
Mark Leitner
Production staff
Daniel Spilatro
Production assistant
Andrew Yeager
Key assistant location manager
Melissa Areffi
Production staff
David Crisp
Production staff
Sharla Oliver
Production staff
Zachary Moss
Production staff
Sonya Strich
Production assistant
Justin Cantrell
Production staff
Catie Cullari
Video/computer playback
Rob Nelson
Payroll assistant
Jeannette Flores Harshbarger
Production staff
Jonathan Harmon
Site rep
Wes Kellison
Additional script supervisor / script supervisor
Lindsay Cohen
Photo double
Sumiko Muto
Key assistant location manager/scout
Neal Prosansky
Production assistant
Stephanie Bradford
Set production assistant / production assistant
Jake Simon-Gersuk
Set production assistant
Danessa Dudley (Second unit)
Production staff
Susan Iskiwitch
Adr voice / technical advisor
Jim Lau
Production assistant
Matthew T. Price
2nd Assistant Accountant Payroll
Jeannette Harshbarger
Video computer graphics / video/computer engineer
Joe Crouch
Studio teacher
Lucas Moore
Production assistant
Nick Charles
Security manager
Barry Curtis
Production assistant
Trent Dickens
Payroll accountant
Teresa Jaime Drapkin
Aviation technical advisor
Doug Scroggins III
Key assistant location manager
Mathew A. Villalobos
Set medic
Josh Cartee
Tactical advisor
Chad Bennett
Key assistant location manager
Tristan Daoussis
Payroll accountant
Christian Malouf
Adr loop artist
Ulf Bjorlin
Military technical advisor
Blaine Gray
Set production assistant
Christopher Zou
Production assistant
Cutter Ray Palacios
Additional production assistant
Cara Kovach
Production assistant
West Gibson
Production assistant
Drew Grant
Production assistant
Joel Burnham
Set production assistant
Paul Alary
Production assistant
Abran Trujillo
Stand-in
Alice Chen (Ming-Na Wen / photo double)
Production assistant
Max Pratt
Medical tech
Darren P. Leis
Set production assistant
Meg Marchand
Production assistant
Nick Brokaw
Assistant to executive producer
Madison Lee
Script supervisor
Mellanie Bradfield
Production assistant
Nate Jessup
Police officer
Don Lee
Set production assistant
Eric Lennon (Second unit)
Additional production assistant
Tristan Ringenoldus (2nd Unit / production assistant)
Production assistant
Gabriela Aurora
Set production assistant
Brandon Galvan
Voice over talent
Anthony Batarse
Dialect coach
Michael Buster (Jaimie Alexander)
Production assistant
Clifford Breakfield
Set production assistant
Jeffrey J. Hart
Production assistant
Thanh Hoang
Production assistant
Tyler John Young
Production staff
Stephanie Gee
Additional set production assistant / production assistant
Angela Gunn
Set production assistant
Matt Levin
Production assistant
Monica Timmerman

(*) uncredited