Century City
(Century City)
Credits
Cast
- Tom Montero
- Nestor Carbonell
- Hannah Crane
- Viola Davis
- Lukas Gold
- Ioan Gruffudd
- Lee May Bristol
- Kristin Lehman
- Darwin McNeil
- Eric Schaeffer
- Martin Constable
- Hector Elizondo
- Scotty
- Josh Hammond
Creator
- Creator
- Ed Zuckerman
Director
- Director
- Michael Lehmann
- Director
- Jerry Levine
- Director
- J. Miller Tobin
Writing credits
- Writer
- Ed Zuckerman
- Writer
- David Gerken
Producer
- Consulting producer
- David Shore
- Producer
- Gerrit van der Meer
- Executive producer
- Ed Zuckerman
- Co-producer
- Chad Savage
Music
- Music
- Danny Lux
Cinematography
- Cinematographer
- Clark Mathis
- Cinematographer
- Marshall Adams
Editor
- Editor
- Heather MacDougall
- Editor
- Stephen Semel
Casting
- Casting director
- Amy Lippens
Production design
- Production designer
- Mark Hutman
- Production designer
- Carey Meyer
Art direction
- Art director
- Colin De Rouin
- Art director
- Gary Diamond
- Art director
- Phil Schmidt
Set decoration
- Set decorator
- Cindy Coburn
- Set decorator
- Brian Kane
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Eduardo Castro
- Costume designer
- Chrisi Karvonides-Dushenko
Makeup department
- Makeup artist
- Laini Thompson
- Key hair stylist
- Lisa Leonard
- Key hair stylist
- Steven R. Soussanna
- Key makeup artist
- Carme Tenuta
Production management
- Unit production manager
- Stewart Bethune
- Post-production supervisor
- Robyn-Alain Feldman
- Post-production supervisor
- Susan E. Novick
- Unit production manager
- Gerrit van der Meer
Assistant director
- Second second assistant director
- E. Langston Craig
- First assistant director
- Kevin Williams
- Second assistant director
- Pamela Cederquist
- Dga trainee
- Yor-El Francis
- First assistant director
- Walter Gasparovic
- First assistant director
- Eric Jewett
- Day player trainee assistant director
- JoAnne Lowrie
- Second assistant director
- Maura McKeown
- Dga trainee
- Brendalyn Richard
- First assistant director
- Chris Stoia
- Trainee assistant director
- Jane Talbot
- Second assistant director
- Fiona Winning
Art department
- On set dresser
- William V. Baker
- Painter
- Michael Biggie
- Leadman
- Steven Seine
- Painter
- Charisse St. Amant
- Set designer
- Marco Miehe
- Art department coordinator
- Laura Christy
- Property master
- Jared Fleury
- Assistant property master
- Jennifer Fleury
- Construction coordinator
- Gary B. Krakoff Jr.
- Art production assistant
- Eric LaBonte
- Set buyer
- Fleur Nooyen
- Set dresser
- Mike Peritz
- Set painter
- Danny Ronay
- Assistant property master
- Christopher Schultz
- Property master
- Trinita Waller
Sound department
- Sound effects editor
- Daniel Colman
- Supervising foley artist
- Doug Madick
- Foley artist
- Richard Partlow
- Boom operator
- Douglas Shamburger
- Sound editor
- Frank Nolan
- Production sound mixer
- Walter Anderson
- Sound editor
- Vince Balunas
- Sound mixer
- Michael Hawley
- Foley mixer
- Sean Keegan
- Supervising sound editor
- Jack Levy
Visual effects
- Visual effects supervisor
- Emile Edwin Smith
- Digital artist
- Jarrod Davis
- Digital artist: pilot episode
- Aram Granger
Stunts
- Stunt performer
- Paul Eliopoulos
Camera
- Lighting technician
- John Bratlien
- Second assistant camera
- Ray Dier
- Best boy grip
- Hiro Kakuhari
- First assistant camera
- Christopher Mack
- Gaffer
- Andrew Smith
- Camera operator
- Bonnie S. Blake
- Additional grip
- Walter Byrnes
- Key grip
- Peter Chrimes
- Assistant camera
- Chris Cobb
- Best boy
- Steve Cooke
- Electrician
- Rod Frew
- Camera operator: pilot
- Ciaran Kavanagh
- Steadicam operator
- Dan Kneece
- Gaffer
- Vince Laxton
- Grip
- David Leite
- Camera loader
- Guy Lorio
- Assistant camera
- Brandon Mastrippolito
- Dolly grip
- Jack Nagle
- Camera operator
- Joaquin Sedillo
- Key grip
- Gordon Tait
- Electrician
- Jason Young
Wardrobe department
- Set costumer
- Bradley Inaba
- Costumer
- Artemio Carpio
- Costume supervisor
- Josephine Delgiglio
- Costume supervisor
- Barbara Scott
- Assistant costume designer
- Devon Renee Spencer
Editorial department
- Colorist
- Chris Boyer
- Assistant editor: main title
- Daniel Lee
- Assistant editor
- Susan Chernus
- Assistant editor
- Richard Glazerman
- Assistant editor
- Ian Harbilas
- Post-production assistant
- Kevin Herndon
- Assistant editor
- Melissa Remenarich
Music department
- Music editor
- Carli Barber
- Composer: additional music
- Matt Mariano
Other crew
- First assistant accountant
- Elizabeth T. Guste
- Production accountant
- Don Bensko
- Assistant: Gerrit van der Meer
- Laurie Seidman
- Additional script supervisor
- Mari Wilson
- Assistant to writers
- Matthew V. Lewis
- Security captain
- Chris Bradford
- Production assistant
- John R. Brewer
- Photo publicity
- Gaye Ann Bruno
- Location manager
- Jeff Crandell
- Dialect coach
- Jessica Drake
- Key assistant location manager
- Dale Dreher
- Script coordinator
- Sharon Eldridge
- Production coordinator
- Jolene Hastings
- Production assistant
- Jonathan Haug
- Key set production assistant
- Jennifer Hodges
- Set production assistant
- Sam Hunter
- Script supervisor
- Ira Hurvitz
- Assistant production coordinator
- Rob LaMorgese
- Choreographer
- Viktoria Langton
- Assistant: Katie Jacobs and Paul Attanasio
- Rachel Light
- Production coordinator
- Jena Niquidet
- Location manager
- Ian Overend
- Production assistant
- Jennifer Paul
- Production assistant / set assistant
- Scooter Perrotta
- Production assistant
- Megan Rosenfeld
- Video effects supervisor
- Kirk Tedeski
- Stand-in: Hector Elizondo
- Larry Varanelli
(*) uncredited