Hansel and Gretel Witch Hunters
(Hansel and Gretel Witch Hunters)
Credits
Cast
- Hansel
- Jeremy Renner
- Gretel
- Gemma Arterton
- Muriel
- Famke Janssen
- Mina
- Pihla Viitala
- Edward
- Derek Mears
- Edward (voice)
- Robin Atkin Downes
- Horned Witch
- Ingrid Bolsø Berdal
- Red Haired Witch
- Joanna Kulig
- Ben
- Thomas Mann
- Sheriff Berringer
- Peter Stormare
- Jackson
- Bjørn Sundquist
- Mayor Engleman
- Rainer Bock
- Father
- Thomas Scharff
- Adrianna
- Kathrin Kühnel
- Young Hansel
- Cedric Eich
- Young Gretel
- Alea-Sophia Boudodimos (Alea Sophia Boudodimos)
- Deputy
- Matthias Ziesing
- Deputy
- Sebastian Huelk (Sebastian Hülk)
- Gamekeeper
- Geir Vegar Hoel (Vegar Hoel)
- Tracker William
- Jeppe Laursen
- Tracker Jonathan
- Christian Rubeck
- Mute Tracker
- Stig Frode Henriksen
- Tall Witch
- Zoe Bell
- Candy Witch / Mother
- Monique Ganderton
- Dairy Man
- Fritz Roth
- Teenage Boy
- Lucas Mann
- Mary Behlmer
- Lucy Ella von Scheele
- Little Boy
- Isaiah Michalski
- Desert Witch
- Stephanie Corneliussen (*)
- Witch
- Charlotte Crome (*)
- Etruscan Witch
- Lena Gutschank (*)
- Villager
- Friedrich Heine (*)
- Palsied Witch
- Alessija Lause (*)
- Deputy #3
- Wolfgang Lindner (*)
- Witch
- Patricia Materne (*)
- Swamp Witch
- Vera Nova (*)
- Fat and Ugly Witch
- Jason Oettle (*)
- Bavarian Child
- Oliver Szerkus (*)
- Villager
- Noah Wiechers (*)
- Tumor Witch
- Vanessa Wieduwilt (*)
- Deputy #4
- Tommy Wirkola (*)
- Village Child
- Alissa Worley (*)
- Village Child
- Seth Worley (*)
Director
- Director
- Tommy Wirkola
Writing credits
- Written by
- Tommy Wirkola
Producer
- Producer
- Will Ferrell
- Co-producer
- Christoph Fisser
- Producer
- Beau Flynn
- Executive producer
- Chris Henchy
- Associate producer
- Tracy Grayson
- Producer
- Adam McKay
- Producer
- Kevin Messick (Kevin J. Messick)
- Co-producer
- Henning Molfenter
- Executive producer
- Denis L. Stewart
- Line producer
- Jasmin Torbati (Germany)
- Executive producer
- Tripp Vinson
- Co-producer
- Robyn Wholey
- Co-producer
- Charlie Woebcken
Music
- Music
- Atli Örvarsson
Cinematography
- Director of photography
- Michael Bonvillain
Editor
- Editor
- Jim Page
Casting
- Casting director
- Deborah Aquila
- Casting director
- Jennifer L. Smith
- Casting director
- Mary Tricia Wood
Production design
- Production designer
- Stephen Scott
Art direction
- Art director
- Stephan Gessler (Stephan O. Gessler)
- Art director
- Anja Mueller (Anja Müller)
- Supervising art director
- Andreas Olshausen
Set decoration
- Set decorator
- Bernhard Henrich
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Marlene Stewart
Makeup department
- Special makeup effects artist
- Tamar Aviv (Twilight Creations)
- Makeup artist
- Marcela Barreto
- Prosthetic make up artist
- Dave Bonneywell
- Makeup artist
- Peter Bour
- Special makeup effects artist
- Lisa Buscher
- Special makeup effects artist
- Jérémy B. Caravita (Jérémy B. Caravita)
- Prosthetics Sculptor
- Ricardo Contreras
- CFO
- Mary Elizalde (Spectral Motion Inc.)
- Makeup effects designer
- Mike Elizalde
- Painter
- Andrew Freeman (Spectral Motion Inc)
- Hair stylist
- Andrea Gotowschikow (Andrea Gotowtschikow)
- Graphic designer specialty tattoos
- Lee Gren (Tinsley Studio)
- Makeup artist
- Pamela Grujic
- Special makeup effects artist
- Aline Hafezi
- Assistant prosthetic make up artist
- Nadia Homri
- Assistant special effects makeup artist
- Kati Hood
- Hair designer
- Graham Johnston
- Makeup designer
- Graham Johnston
- Sculptor
- Neal Kennemore
- Teeth maker
- Georg Korpas
- Special makeup effects artist
- Birger Laube (Spectral Motion Inc)
- Special makeup effects artist
- Goeran Lundstroem (Göran Lundström)
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- David Malinowski
- Prosthetic supplier
- Kristyan Mallett
- Special makeup effects artist
- Clayton Martinez
- Prosthetics technician
- Cass McClure (Spectral Motion)
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- Stephen Murphy
- Assistant special makeup effects artist
- Nadja März
- Special makeup effects artist
- Barney Nikolic
- Prostethics makeup artist
- Anthony Parker
- Contact lens designer/painter
- Cristina Patterson Ceret (Cristina Patterson Ceret)
- Hair stylist
- Andrea Pirchner (Second unit)
- Makeup artist
- Andrea Pirchner (Second unit)
- Key prosthetic makeup artist
- Lufeng Qu
- Hair stylist
- Mareike Sass (Second unit) (Mareike Saß)
- Makeup artist
- Mareike Sass (Second unit) (Mareike Saß)
- Prosthetic make up artist
- Bernadette Schett
- Hair stylist
- Valeska Schitthelm
- Additional make up artist
- Katrin Schneider
- Prosthetic make up artist
- Emilia Seifert
- Special makeup effects artist
- Jörn Seifert (Twilight Creations)
- Hair department head
- Loulia Sheppard
- Spectral Motion Inc
- Cale Thomas
- Mold maker
- Aleix Torrecillas (Twilight Creations)
- Special makeup effects artist
- Anna Von Gwinner (Twilight Creations)
- Additional make up artist
- Christina Wagner
Production management
- Post-production supervisor
- Abby Callahan
- Production manager
- Gilles Castera (Bordeaux)
- Production manager
- Miki Emmrich (Second unit)
- Production manager
- Basil Grillo
- Production manager
- Jason Pomerantz (IMAX version)
- Post production executive
- Richard Stirling
Assistant director
- Second assistant director
- François Azria
- Third assistant director
- L.J. Balkaran
- Dga trainee
- Thomas Boucher
- First assistant director
- Chris Castaldi
- Trainee assistant director
- Volkmar Croyé
- Second unit director
- Jon Farhat (Aerial unit)
- Second second assistant director
- Carlos Fidel
- Second assistant director
- Matthew W. Heffernan (Matthew Heffernan)
- Trainee assistant director
- Tommy Kreiselmaier
- Second unit director
- David Leitch
- First assistant director
- Laura Mihartescu (Second unit)
- Trainee assistant director
- Frederik Poppenk (Daily)
- Additional second assistant director
- Alexandra Puia (Second unit)
- Second assistant director
- Stéphanie Barascut (Stéphanie Barascut)
- Assistant director
- Ronny Schröder
- Daily assistant director
- Manoj Thomas
- Trainee assistant director
- Manoj Thomas
- Trainee assistant director
- Patrick Winkler
Art department
- Concept illustrator
- Jonas Andreassen
- Property master
- Simon-Julien Boucherie
- Storyboard artist
- Temple Clark
- Props
- Dannah Collins
- Stand-by carpenter
- James Cowley (Second unit)
- Standby greens
- Lars Dicht
- Set dresser
- Jan Dunkel
- Managing director
- Michael Düwel (Art department studio babelsberg)
- Lead set dresser
- Christian Ehlert
- Standby painter
- Enzo Enzel
- Assistant art director
- Sean Falkner
- Art department model maker
- Katja Fischer
- Set designer
- Tobias Frank
- Senior propmaker
- Alex Friedrich
- Propmaker
- Katharina Hafermaas (Paintress)
- Stand-by props assistant
- Sebastian Hanusch
- Set dresser
- Wolfgang Hein
- Art department coordinator
- Ingeborg Heinemann
- Sculptor
- Dimitar Hristovich (Surface finishing)
- Conceptual/graphic artist
- Jan Jericho
- Head of greenery
- Barbara Jäger
- Lead greensman
- Christian Klempert
- Propmaker
- Stefan Kolbe
- Set decoration coordinator
- Jennie Konrad
- Stand-by props chargehand
- Oliver Kuhlmann
- Supervisor carpenter
- Patrick Lojek
- Concept artist
- Joshua Min
- Prop maker
- Peter Muehlenkamp
- Sculptor
- Michaela Möller
- Supervising prop maker
- Benjamin Palmer
- Sculptor/plasterer
- Bora Petkova (Surface finishing)
- Construction manager
- Marco Pressler
- Set designer
- Stephanie Rass
- Set designer
- Carly Reddin
- Construction buyer
- Melanie Reichert
- Greensman
- Lothar Riedrich
- Assistant set decorator
- Judith Rosskoth
- Set decoration modelmaker
- Cindy Schnitter
- Junior draftsperson
- Esther Schreiner
- Lead propmaker set dec
- Tobias Schroeter
- Junior draughtsman
- Elliot Scott (Dailies)
- Props
- Stefan Sellin
- Head of accounting
- Sergej Simonenko (Art department studio babelsberg)
- Concept artist
- Aaron Sims
- Assistant art director
- Stefan Speth
- Conceptual illustrator
- Folko Streese
- Prop buyer
- Sascha Strutz
- Stand-by props
- David Thummerer (Second unit)
- Standby art director
- Seth Turner
- Storyboard artist
- Kurt Van Der Basch
- Senior propmaker
- Jacob von Dohnanyi
- Sculptor
- Ilona Vovchyk
- Set decoration buyer
- Joey Weber
- Senior propmaker
- Simon Weisse
- Prop builder
- Robert Wiesner
- Stand-by art director
- Carsten Woithe (Second unit)
- Concept artist
- Ulrich Zeidler
- Concept art
- Francesco Corvino (*) (Environments)
- Prop maker
- Adina Wolff (*)
Sound department
- Foley mixer
- James Ashwill
- Sound designer
- Christopher Assells
- Supervising sound editor
- Karen M. Baker
- Adr recordist
- Wade Barnett
- Foley editor
- Bob Beher
- Sound effects editor
- Harry Cohen
- Foley mixer
- Blake Collins
- Foley artist
- John T. Cucci
- Adr mixer
- Evan Daum
- Adr mixer
- Judah Getz
- Post production infrastructure
- David Michael Green
- Foley mixer
- John Guentner
- Dialogue editor
- Chris Hogan
- Dialogue/adr supervisor
- Chris Jargo
- Adr mixer
- Travis MacKay
- Adr editor
- Anna MacKenzie
- Sound assistant
- Helen McGovern
- Re-recording mixer
- Scott Millan
- Supervising foley editor
- Glenn T. Morgan
- Assistant sound editor
- Philip D. Morrill
- Sound effects editor
- Piero Mura
- Assistant sound editor
- Tony Negrete
- Adr mixer
- Beauxregard Neylon
- Foley artist
- Dan O'Connell
- Sound effects editor
- Michael Payne
- Adr editor
- Michelle Pazer
- Sound mixer
- Matthias Richter (Second unit)
- Re-recording mixer
- Greg P. Russell
- Production sound mixer
- Mac Ruth
- Adr recordist
- Ric Schnupp
- Sound designer
- Peter Staubli
- Dialogue editor
- John C. Stuver
- Re-recording mix technician
- Drew Webster
- Adr recordist
- Rabb Whitehead
Special effects
- Life casting and mold shop supervisor
- Brent Baker (Spectral Motion)
- Special effects crew
- David Beneke (Spectral Motion)
- Creature crew
- Roland Blancaflor (Spectral Motion Inc.)
- Special effects
- Herbert Blank
- Special effects technician
- Nils Bleeck
- Special effects makeup
- Darin Bouyssou (Spectral Motion Inc.)
- Special effects foreman
- Jaroslav Bucek (Breakaways)
- Special effects makeup
- Diana Yun Soo Yoo (Diana Choi)
- Special effects
- Levon Shant Demirjian
- Special effects senior technician
- Norman Ernst
- Specialty costume fabrication lead
- Claire Flewin (Spectral Motion Inc)
- Special effects crew
- Thomas Friedrich
- Special effects project manager
- Rolf Hanke
- Special effects senior technician
- Till Hertrich
- Special effects
- Wolfgang Higler
- Sculptor
- Kevin Kirkpatrick (Spectral Motion Inc.)
- Special effects
- Uwe Lehmann
- Special effects foreman
- Michael Luppino
- Special effects
- Endres Löber
- Special effects makeup
- Kevin McTurk (Spectral Motion)
- Special effects crew & technical coordinator
- Klaus Mielich
- Special effects makeup
- Jose Mora-Perez
- Prop maker
- Peter Muehlenkamp
- Special effects supervisor
- Gerd Feuchter (Gerd Feuchter)
- Special effects supervisor
- Uli Nefzer (Second unit)
- Special effects senior technician
- David Nellen
- Special effects technician
- David Nellen
- Mechanical designer
- Larry Odien (Spectral Motion)
- Special effects makeup
- Pablo Perona Navarro (TC Creations) (Pablo Perona Navarro)
- Special effects technician
- Monty Ploch
- Special effects senior technician
- Marcus Schmidt
- Moldmaker
- Brian Rae (Spectral Motion)
- Special effects set supervisor
- Bernd Rautenberg
- Project supervisor
- Sally Ray (Spectral Motion)
- Special effects senior technician
- Michael Rudnik
- Special effects technican
- Otto Schlosser (Second unit)
- Special effects senior technician
- Jens Schmiedel
- Special effects
- Frank Schröter
- Special effects makeup
- Amber Skowronski (Spectral Motion Inc.)
- Special effects senior technician
- Frantisek Sloup
- Special effects senior technician
- Jürgen Thiel
- Special effects technician
- Thomas Thiele
- Special effects senior technician
- Zoltan Toth
- Special effects
- Ryan Trenhaile
- Special effects technician
- Sebastian Venhus
- Special effects crew
- Patricia Villalobos
- Pre-build coordinator
- Brian Walsh (Spectral Motion Inc)
- Painter
- Neil Winn (Spectral Motion, Inc)
- Hydraulics specialist
- Solon Luigi (*)
Visual effects
- Stereo roto artist
- Hunny Agarwal
- Digital compositor
- Steve Alegria
- Rotoscope artist
- Steve Alegria
- Previsualization artist
- Stuart Allan (Proof, Inc.)
- Roto artist
- Yoav Allon
- Visual effects editorial coordinator
- Ryan Andersen (Shade vfx)
- Senior stereoscopic artist
- Dwight Angelito (StereoD)
- Lead pipeline developer
- Jonathan Angelo (Stereo D)
- Rotsope artist
- Erick Aragon (StereoD)
- Stereo paint artist
- Taylor Armstrong (Stereo D)
- Stereo compositor
- Creighton Ashton
- Senior modeller
- Myles Asseter
- Visual effects editor
- Adam Avery
- Stereoscopic artist
- Paul A. Baccam
- Visual effects artist
- Christian Bahr
- Senior roto artist
- Maggie Balaco
- Visual effects artist
- Rv Balaji
- Lead stereoscopic compositor
- Kristopher Baldwin
- Stereoscopic rotoscope artist
- Jarret Ballard
- Stereoscopic lead
- K.C. Barnes (Stereo D)
- Stereo compositor
- Mark Battle
- Visual effects artist
- Jamie Baxter
- Digital compositor
- Luca Bellano
- Main title designer & animator
- John Bellas
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Jeannie Ben-Hain
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Brian N. Bentley
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Brian N. Bentley
- Stereoscopic paint artist
- Brian N. Bentley
- Stereoscopic artist
- Maxime Besner
- Stereoscopic artist
- Aaron D. Beyer
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Sourajit Bhattacharya
- Stereoscopic artist
- Edward Blackford
- Rotoscope lead
- Taylor M. Blete (The Base Studio)
- Main title designer & animator
- Jonathan Block
- Stereo executive producer
- Mike Bodkin (Stereo D)
- Rotoscope artist
- Bruce Borowy
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Jason Bowers
- Stereoscopic artist
- Michael Brako
- Visual effects artist
- Milady Bridges
- Compositing and paint supervisor
- Kyle Patrick Brown
- Digital artist
- Bruce Buckley
- Lead character artist
- Bruce Buckley
- Ingest manager
- Bryan Burger (Stereo D)
- Rotoscope artist
- Nathaniel Caauwe (The Base Studio)
- Roto artist
- Christina M. Cabral
- Senior compositor
- Timothy Michael Cairns (Hammer Head)
- Senior matchmove artist
- Francis L. Camacho
- Matchmove artist
- Alexander Cameron (Framestore)
- Cyber scanning supervisor
- Huseyin Caner
- Visual effects supervisor
- Huseyin Caner
- Stereoscopic artist
- Jason Casas
- Stereo roto artist
- Snata Chakraborty
- Compositor
- Jon Chesson (Pixomondo)
- Compositor
- Minyoung Choi
- Visual effects artist
- Mike Cisneros
- Previsualization artist
- Joseph Civitate
- Head of stereography
- Graham Clark (Stereo D) (Graham Clark)
- Stereoscopic lead artist
- Jimi Clark
- Track/matchmove artist
- Ryan Cleveland
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Michael Colburn
- Stereoscopic paint artist
- Michael Colburn
- Visual effects artist
- Jeff Cole
- Data i/o administrator
- Mary-Margaret Conley
- Compositor
- Caitlin Content (Hammerhead Productions)
- Matchmove artist
- Chris Cooper (Framestore)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Sam Cornwell (Sam Cornwell)
- Stereo compositor
- Maurice Cox
- Stereo depth artist
- William J. Cox (Stereo D)
- Compositor
- Robert Cribbett (Hammerhead Productions)
- Visual effects artist
- Robert Cristino (Stereoscopic conversion)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Ryan Cunningham (Stereo D)
- Lead steroscopic compositor
- Jason Cutler
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Brad Darrow
- Roto artist
- James Davis Jr.
- Digital compositor
- Amy Davis (Framestore)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Mark A. Davis
- Data administrator
- Rachel Decker
- Systems architect
- Val Dela Rosa (Stereoscopic conversion)
- Rotoscope artist
- Kevin Delee (The Base Studio)
- Matchmove artist
- Ruy Delgado (Luma Pictures)
- Senior pipeline developer
- Andrew Dennis (Deluxe)
- Visual effects producer
- Dominique Derrenger
- Character texture lead
- Ben Dishart (Hammerhead)
- Senior stereoscopic artist
- Gus Djuro
- Stereo paint artist
- Rene Dominguez
- Digital compositor
- Brady Doyle (Hammerhead)
- Digital compositor
- Jon Doyle (Hammerhead)
- Research and development programmer
- Corey Drake (Stereo D)
- Visual effects
- Derick Dressel
- Stereoscopic lead
- Aubrey Dukes (Stereo D)
- Digital matte painter
- Dave Early
- Desktop administrator
- Jeckson Edmilao (StereoD)
- Associate visual effects producer
- Michelle Eisenreich (Hammerhead)
- Software engineer
- John Erik Englund (Stereo D)
- Stereo artist
- Francisco Estrada
- Matchmover
- Bryan T. Evans
- Stereo compositor
- Paul Faeldo (Stereo D)
- Visual effects artist
- Patrick Falenofoa
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Brian Fanska
- Visual effects supervisor
- Jon Farhat
- Stereo compositor
- Jackie Fenton (Stereo D)
- Stereoscopic conversion artist
- Robin Pierce Ferber
- Rotoscope artist
- Adrian Ferrari
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Judith Ferrer
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Christopher Fillmore
- Stereoscopic roto lead
- Jerod Finn (Stereo D)
- Stereo production supervisor
- Johnny Fisk
- Senior stereoscopic artist
- Les Foor
- Stereoscopic roto lead
- Emily Francione
- IT manager
- Shaun Frank
- Visual effects producer
- Jordan Freda (The Base Studio)
- Stereoscopic roto artist
- Kai Gadd (Framestore)
- Stereo compositor
- Mayur Gangasagar
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Adam Garnier
- Roto artist
- Edgar Garrido
- Head of technology
- Bryan Gauna (Stereoscopic conversion)
- Pipeline developer
- Joan Gauna
- Depth artist
- Geoff Geis
- Compositor
- Lala Ghukasyan
- Finaling artist
- Lala Ghukasyan
- Stereoscopic rotoscope artist
- Jackson Gichuki
- Stereoscopic rotoscope artist
- Matthew E. Gill (Stereo D)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Bryan Godwin (Shade vfx)
- Depth artist
- Sean Goldman
- Concept artist
- Brandon Gonzales (Hammerhead)
- Digital matte painter
- Brandon Gonzales (Hammerhead)
- Digital compositor
- Gilbert Gonzales
- Paint artist
- Chelsea Goodchild (Luma Pictures)
- Tracker
- Lenny Gordon (Luma Pictures)
- Stereoscopic production manager
- Shaun Paul Gordon
- Stereoscopic artist
- Cody Graham
- Digital compositor
- Theodor Groeneboom
- Chief operating officer
- David E. Groom (Stereoscopic conversion)
- Visual effects production assistant
- David Gullman
- Roto artist
- Divya Gupta (Pixomondo)
- Digital compositor
- Varun Hadkar (Framestore)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Steffen Hagen
- Visual effects artist
- Katie Hamberger
- Systems administrator
- William F. Hamilton
- Sequence supervisor
- H Haden Hammond (Luma Pictures)
- Modeler
- Dongmin Han
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Josh Handley
- Stereo compositor
- Derek Hanson (Stereo D)
- Rotoscope artist
- Monica Harrion (Stereo D)
- Stereo compositor
- Brian Hawkins (StereoD)
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Alex Heffner
- Rotoscope artist
- Veronica Hernandez (Stereo D)
- Visual effects
- Jordan Heskett
- Digital compositor
- Nicholas Hiegel
- Rotoscope supervisor
- Bryan M. Higgins
- Matchmove artist
- Claire Louise Hill (Framestore)
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Ryan Hirsh
- Roto artist
- Sean Castle Hitchcock
- Visual effects
- Adam Hlavac
- Senior paint and roto artist
- Kay Hoddy
- Matchmove artist
- Victoria Hodson
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Joshua D. Holden
- Visual effects producer
- Neha Hooda
- Matchmove/layout
- Paul Hopkins
- Digital matte painter
- Jason Horley (Framestore)
- Stereoscopic roto artist
- Erica Hornung
- Stereoscopic artist
- Renee Howerton
- Digital compositor
- Lucas Hull (Stereo D)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Ian Hunter
- Stereoscopic roto artist
- Katherine Hupp
- Lighting technical director
- Julian Hutchens (Framestore)
- Systems administrator
- Luan Huynh
- Visual effects assistant
- Paul Ingegneri (StereoD)
- Stereo compositor
- Anine Jan (Stereo D)
- Technical lead
- Jeffrey Jasper (New Deal Studios)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Jason A. Jenkins
- Matchmove artist
- Marek Jezo (The Base Studio)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Tim Johnson
- Visual effects co-supervisor
- Justin Jones
- CG artist
- Leopoldo Juarez
- Rotoscope artist
- Corey Just
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Corey Just
- Stereo production coordinator
- Vijay Kadapatti
- Stereoscopic lead
- Prateek Kaushal (Stereo D)
- Digital compositor
- Ryan Keely
- Stereoscopic roto artist
- Ian Kelly
- Depth artist
- Kolby Kember
- Visual effects coordinator
- Kelly Rae Kenan (Kelly Rae Kenan)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Daniel Kepler (Luma Pictures)
- Compositing supervisor
- Harimander Singh Khalsa (Shade vfx)
- Compositor
- Sejung Kim
- Pipeline developer
- Yoonkwan Kim
- Visual effects coordinator
- Martin Kleppel
- Rotoscope artist
- Dominik Klotz (The Base Studio)
- Digital compositor
- Shira Mandel (Shira Mandel)
- Data administrator
- Mike Knox
- Systems engineer
- Mike Knox (Stereoscopic conversion)
- Stereo compositor
- Gerry Kodo (Stereo D)
- Compositor
- Nitesh Kumar
- Senior stereo roto artist
- Nitesh Kumar (Stereo D)
- Visual effects editorial production assistant
- Beejal Lakhavani (Shade vfx)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Gabe LaPoint
- Stereoscopic artist
- Tim Latham (Stereo D) (Tim Latham)
- Layout/matchmove technical director
- Gary Laurie (Hammerhead)
- Visual effects
- Trevor J. Lawrence
- Compositor
- Seung Yong Lee
- CG artist
- Erik Lehmann (Pixomondo)
- Stereo compositor
- C.J. LePage
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Sylvia T. Leung (StereoD)
- Lighter
- Didier Levy
- Visual effects artist
- Didier Levy
- Track/matchmove artist
- Michael Ligammare
- Paint/rotoscope artist
- Bongkyu Lim
- Production coordinator
- Katie Linahon (New Deal Studios)
- Assistant visual effects coordinator
- Isaac Lipstadt (Hammerhead)
- Visual effects artist
- Lisardo Liriano (Stereoscopic conversion)
- Digital producer
- Laura Livingstone (Shade vfx)
- Visual effects intern
- Daniel Loiewski
- Rotoscope artist
- Shawn Lopez
- Rotoscope artist
- Sierra Lowe (The Base Studio)
- Stereoscopic lead
- Son Lu
- Systems administrator
- Ben Mackey (Pixomondo)
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Arman Mafi
- Paint artist
- Gokul Mahajan
- Senior stereoscopic artist
- David Maldonado (Stereo D)
- Digital compositor
- Sebastian Maldonado
- Stereoscopic paint artist
- Sebastian Maldonado
- Effects animation
- Eric Mancha
- Visual effects artist
- Travis Mangaoang
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Roy Vincent Mann
- Data wrangler
- Isaiah Guyman Martin IV
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Tony Martin
- Rotoscope artist
- Raymond Martinez III
- Paint/rotoscope artist
- Marcel Caue Martins (Luma Pictures)
- Lighting artist
- Olivier Martiny
- Rotoscope artist
- Dena Massenburg
- Stereoscopic production coordinator
- William Maurer
- Roto artist
- Kindra McCall (Stereoscopic conversion)
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Kindra McCall
- Depth artist
- Brandon Jay McCartney
- Compositor
- Russell McCoy (Department lead)
- Stereoscopic painter
- Rob McCurdy (Paint artist)
- Roto artist
- Andrew McGregor (Framestore)
- Visual effects producer
- Erika A. McKee
- Compositor
- David McMahon (Stereo D)
- Compositor
- Daniel Mellitz
- Desktop administrator
- Mark Menaker
- Senior stereoscopic artist
- Carlos Mendoza Jr. (StereoD)
- Rotoscope artist
- Robert Merrow III (StereoD)
- Senior stereoscopic artist
- David Miller III
- Visual effects artist
- Lizz Miller
- Digital compositor
- Michael Miller
- Compositor
- Scott Mitchell
- Stereoscopic artist
- Erick Montano
- Visual effects artist
- Chris Montesano
- Stereo compositor
- Declan Moran (StereoD)
- Stereoscopic roto artist
- Immanuel Morris
- Visual effects
- Jack Mullins
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Scott Musselman
- Digital matte painter
- Patrick Muylkens (Framestore)
- Visual effects artist
- Knuth Möde
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Emmi Nakagawa
- Visual effects line producer
- Shin Nam
- Stereoscopic lead
- Farzad 'Fuzz' Namdjoo
- Quality manager
- Mohan Narayanaswamy
- Previsualization supervisor
- Matt Neapolitan (Proof, Inc.)
- Digital effects artist
- Pete C. Newbauer
- Stereoscopic lead
- Rajesh Nimje
- Stereoscopic tracking supervisor
- Candida Nunez
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Chris O'Connell
- Visual effects artist
- Chris O'Mahony
- Rotoscope artist
- Patrick O'Riley (Stereo D)
- Rotoscope artist
- Daniel O'Shaughnessy
- Main title art director
- Grant Okita
- Rotoscope artist
- Raphael Oseguera
- Digital compositor
- Jared Otake
- Concept artist
- Alejandro Palma (Spectral Motion)
- Matchmove/layout
- Eugene Paluso (Hammerhead)
- Render wrangler/render support
- Guo Kun Pan
- Modeler
- Jaebum Park
- Visual effects
- Tracy Park
- Visual effects executive producer
- Aaron Parry (Stereo D)
- Rotoscope artist
- Ritchie Pasiliao
- Lead stereo matchmove artist
- Radhika Patel (Framestore)
- Senior stereo roto annotation artist
- Yogesh Pathak
- Stereoscopic roto artist
- Demetrios Patsiaris
- Data administrator
- Niki Patterson (StereoD)
- Stereoscopic paint artist
- Lyndsey Pendley
- Stereoscopic rotoscope artist
- Lyndsey Pendley
- Digital production manager
- Michael Perdew (Luma Pictures)
- Stereoscopic roto artist
- Daniel Perez
- Senior production coordinator
- Binoy Peters
- Stereoscopic roto artist
- Josh Peterson
- Digital compositor
- David Jeffrey Phillips
- Roto artist
- Phets Phonasa
- Stereo roto
- Ezra Pike
- Roto/paint supervisor
- James Pina (The Base Studio)
- Production supervisor
- Malachi Pound
- Stereoscopic editorial supervisor
- Derek N. Prusak
- Senior stereoscopic compositor
- Juan Carlos Quintana
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Justin Ray
- Finaling lead
- Sarah Reese-Edwards
- Rotoscope artist
- William Reges (Stereo D)
- Visual effects artist
- Patrick Reilly
- Depth artist
- Pedro Luis Reyes
- Technical director
- John Riddle (Shade vfx)
- Depth artist
- Agustin Rios
- Lead matchmove artist
- Philip J. Robinson
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Arturo Rodriguez
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Katherine Rodtsbrooks
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Rob Rogers (Rob S. Rogers)
- Rotoscope artist
- Lisa Dawn Rogolsky
- Dynamics effects animator
- Karl Rogovin (Hammerhead)
- Rotoscope artist
- Antonio J. Rosario
- Desktop administrator
- Zachary J. Rose (Stereoscopic conversion)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Zachary J. Rose
- Technical director
- Brogan Ross (Pipeline)
- Rotoscope artist
- Brian Salcedo (The Base Studio)
- Stereoscopic artist
- German Sandoval
- Lead matchmove artist
- Eric Sanford
- Visual effects producer
- David Sanger
- Roto artist
- Oliver R. Santana
- Stereoscopic supervisor
- Davis Scott Porter Saunders
- Stereoscopic artist
- Evan Saunders (Stereo D)
- Stereo producer
- Adam Schardein (Stereo D)
- Rotoscope artist
- Andrew Schnleder (The Base Studio)
- CG artist
- John Schratz
- Stereoscopic roto lead
- Daniel Schrepf
- Digital artist
- Brian Schultz
- Stereoscopic consultant
- Brian Schumacher
- Visual effects production assistant
- Alexander Schönauer
- Digital compositor
- Sebastian Schütt
- Rotoscope artist
- Jonathan Scion (The Base Studio)
- Stereoscopic roto artist
- Raymond R. Scott Jr.
- Stereo compositor
- Michael Scott
- Compositor
- Wondae Seo
- Senior technical artist
- Den Serras (Deluxe)
- International production
- Sainath Shinde (Stereo D)
- IT manager
- Sujitkumar Shirkar (Stereoscopic conversion)
- Lead rotoscope artist
- Adnan Siddique
- Visual effects coordinator
- Scott Aaron Silver
- Rotoscope artist
- Marcus Silvera
- Technology coordinator
- Stacey Simmons
- Technology manager
- Stacey Simmons (Stereoscopic conversion)
- Digital compositor
- David Simpson (Framestore)
- Roto lead
- Keith D. Simpson (The Base Studio)
- Technical operations lead
- Pankaj Kumar Singh (Stereoscopic conversion)
- Cg supervisor
- Dan Smiczek (Hammerhead)
- Stereoscopic producer
- Dane Allan Smith (Stereo D)
- Rotoscope artist
- Ryan Soule (The Base Studio)
- Digital compositor
- Joseph A. Spano III
- Production coordinator
- Andrea R. Stephens (Deluxe)
- Stereographer
- Nickolas Stevens (Stereo D)
- Render wrangler
- Nicole Stevenson (StereoD)
- International depth lead
- G. Allen Stewart
- Roto artist
- Joshua Stirling
- Rotoscope artist
- Nicholas Stocker
- Digital effects producer
- Shane Strickman (Shade vfx)
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Allison Sturdy
- Rotoscope artist
- Matthew Suggett (The Base Studio)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Wessley Summers
- Stereo compositor
- Kamalakar Suryavanshi
- Visual effects coordinator
- John Szebegyinszki (Framestore)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Brandon Taylor
- Stereoscopic paint artist
- Brandon Taylor
- Matchmove artist
- Hollie Taylor
- Depth artist
- John Michael Temple Jr. (Stereo D)
- Visual effects artist
- Beau Teora
- Finaling lead
- Chris Terry (Stereo D) (Christopher Terry)
- Stereo compositor
- Jason Thomas
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Brian Thomason
- Title designer
- Bryan Thombs
- Visual effects supervisor
- Bryan Thombs
- Rotoscope artist
- Adam Thornberry
- Stereo compositor
- Eric Timm
- Stereo conversion artist
- Robert Tobin
- Matchmove artist
- Viviana Torrellas (Luma Pictures)
- Roto/paint artist
- Viviana Torrellas (Luma Pictures)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Enrique Torres
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Derek Tracy
- CG artist
- Duc Minh Tran
- Stereo compositor
- Khuong Tran (Stereo D)
- Desktop administrator
- Tomas Tran (Stereoscopic conversion) (Tomas Tran)
- Visual effects artist
- Tommy Tran
- Render wrangler
- Mark Victor Trappett
- Digital compositor
- Linda Tremblay
- Roto artist
- John Trotter
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Melanie Rose Tucker
- Stereoscopic painter
- Melanie Rose Tucker
- Paint and roto artist
- Altug Tumer (Framestore)
- Executive stereographer
- Corey Turner (Paramount Pictures)
- Studio manager
- Jonathan Turner (Bournemouth, Framestore)
- Matchmove supervisor
- Barry R. Tuttle (The Base Studio)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Mike Uguccioni
- Production assistant
- Lee Urbina (The Base Studio)
- Visual effects executive producer
- David Van Dyke (Shade vfx)
- Stereoscopic lead
- Varghese Sherin (Stereo D)
- Rotoscope artist
- Jeanette Vera (The Base Studio)
- Digital artist
- Jared James Vest
- Senior visual effects coordinator
- Sarah Vinson (Hammerhead Productions)
- Rotoscope artist
- David Vollstedt
- Digital effects artist
- Isaac Von Leu
- Lighter, compositor
- James Waterson (Luma Pictures)
- Depth artist
- Kelly Wescott (Stereo D)
- Stereo depth artist
- Faith Whitehead
- Stereographer
- Tom Williamson (Tom Williamson)
- Senior stereoscopic compositor
- Jay Wilson
- Research and development programmer
- Mark Phillip Wilson (StereoD)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Ryan M. Wilson
- Previsualization artist
- Carsten Woithe
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Peter M. Wu (Stereo D, LLC.)
- Stereo roto artist
- Umashanker Yadav (Stereo D)
- Stereoscopic roto lead
- Marvin Yanez
- Senior lighting and compositing artist
- Jason Yanofsky
- Matchmove artist
- Natalie Young (Framestore)
- Paint and roto artist
- Julia Zahner (Framestore)
- Concept artist
- Loic Zimmermann (Luma Pictures)
- 3D producer
- Lakshmi Ziskin (StereoD)
- Visual effects artist
- Henrik Zähringer
- Digital compositor
- Ben Aickin (*)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Ian Blewitt (*)
- Finaling lead
- Marbella Calvillo (*) (Stereo D)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Galen Caulfield (*)
- Lighting/compositing artist
- Joe Censoplano (*)
- Stereoscopic production supervisor
- Cody Charfauros (*)
- 3D artist
- Thomas Crow (*) (Stereo D)
- Paint and prep artist
- Karthik Kumar Durairaj (*) (Future Works)
- Visual effects artist
- Aaron Eaton (*)
- Visual effects artist
- Matt Eaton (*)
- Visual effects artist
- Nick Haines (*)
- Pipeline technical director
- Leo Hills (*) (Framestore)
- Digital artist
- William Jackson (*)
- Rotoscope artist
- Brian Malmstrom (*) (Stereo D)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Damon Martinez (*)
- Visual effects artist
- Aung Min (*)
- Stereoscopic roto artist
- Thomas Sydnor (*)
- Motion control technical director
- Richard Widgery (*)
- Compositor
- Edward Paul Yu (*) (Stereo D)
Stunts
- Stunt rigger
- Uwe Arndt
- Stunt double
- Maja Stace-Smith (Gemma Arterton) (Maja Stace-Smith)
- Utility stunts
- Maja Stace-Smith (Maja Stace-Smith)
- Stunt performer
- Stephani Burkhard (Irish Witch)
- Stunt performer
- Jan Böhme
- Stunt rigger
- Jennifer Caputo
- Stunt coordinator
- Ben Cooke
- Stunts
- Tolga Degirmen
- Stunts
- Ariane Deichsel
- Stunt rigger
- Mark Dirkse
- Key stunt rigger
- Jared S. Eddo
- Stunt rigger
- Dennis Fitzgerald
- Stunt double
- Monique Ganderton (Famke Janssen)
- Stunt rigger
- Kyle Gardiner
- Utility stunts
- Kyle Gardiner
- Stunts
- Eduard Gerber
- Stunts
- Sascha Girndt
- Stunt performer
- Martin Goeres
- Stunts
- Lena Gutschank
- Stunts
- Ralph Günthler
- Stunt double
- Kristin Haberland (Pihla Viitala)
- Fight choreographer
- Sam Hargrave
- Utility stunts
- Thayr Harris
- Stunt performer
- Timo Honsa
- Stunt double
- Florian Hotz (Jeremy Renner)
- Stunt performer
- Dian Hristov
- Stunt rigger
- Dian Hristov
- Key stunt rigger
- Ralf Haeger (Ralf Häger)
- Stunts
- Alrik Kreemke
- Stunts
- Mathis Landwehr
- Stunts
- Alessija Lause
- Stunt coordinator
- David Leitch
- Stunts
- Wolfgang Lindner
- Stunt rigger
- Alexander Magerl
- Stunt coordinator
- Alister Mazzotti (Germany)
- Stunts
- Marie Mouroum
- Stunt performer
- Alexandra Nazahn
- Stunts
- Jockel Neubauer
- Stunts
- Markus Papiernik
- Stunts
- Georgina Philp
- Stunt rigger
- Leo Plank
- Stunts
- Jill Plessmann
- Stunt performer
- Swen Raschka
- Stunt performer
- Antje Rau
- Stunts
- Jana Reinhardt
- Stunts
- Katja Richter
- Stunts
- Kim Samonte
- Stunts
- Bernhard Schirmer
- Stunts
- Marc Scizak
- Stunts
- Nora Sommerfeld
- Stunts
- Jackson Spidell
- Stunt double
- Wolfgang Stegemann (Peter Stormare)
- Stunt rigger
- Wolfgang Stegemann
- Stunts
- Nikeata Thompson
- Stunts
- Hyung-Jung Wang
- Stunt double
- Vanessa Wieduwilt
- Stunts
- Oliver Wiesner
- Stunt performer
- Voodoo Witch
- Stunts
- Helga Wretman
- Stunts
- Leyla Özbek
- Stunts
- Necla Özbek
- Stunt coordinator
- Andy Armstrong (*) (US shoot)
Camera
- Camera trainee
- Samuel Andert
- Still photographer
- David Appleby
- Cable camera / rigger / wirecam
- Uwe Arndt
- Video engineer onset
- Markus Baburske (Dailies)
- Second assistant camera
- Florian Bellack (Second unit)
- Second assistant camera
- Brandon Boudreaux
- Aerial director of photography
- Jeremy Braben
- Cable camera operator
- Martin Burger
- Digital imaging technician
- David Cocheret (Reshoots)
- Assistant camera
- Birgit Dierken
- Camera operator
- Jakub Dvorsky (Main unit)
- Technocrane operator
- Chad Eshbaugh
- Key grip
- Eric Fodera
- Stereoscopic consultant
- David E. Franks
- Cinematographer
- John Frost (Main title sequence)
- Grip
- Bat Gankhuyag
- Second assistant camera
- Jan Grunwald ("a" camera)
- Second assistant camera
- Mira Hamza (B camera)
- Camera operator
- Sönke Hansen
- Rigging gaffer
- Dietmar Haupt
- Dolly grip
- Hans Hellner (Second unit)
- Director of photography
- Paul Hughen (Second unit)
- Crane/remote head technician
- Thomas Hübener
- Digital imaging technician assistant
- Nicholas Jackson
- Second assistant camera
- Rafael Jeneral (Second unit)
- Rigging electrician
- Daniel Jopp
- Second assistant camera
- Tobias Kownatzki (Second unit)
- Senior electrician
- Peter Kramer
- Stereoscopic technician
- Daniel Lindlbauer (Stereotec)
- Junior digital imaging technician
- Johannes Louis (Second unit)
- Lead stereographer
- Florian Maier (Stereotec)
- Additional photographer
- Juliana Malucelli
- First assistant camera
- Richard Masino ("a" camera, second unit)
- Grip
- Sebastian Mayer
- Hd video assist operator
- Martin Mecko
- Camera operator
- Sebastian Meuschel (Second unit)
- Stereographic script
- Jannike Mikkelsen (Stereotec) (Jannicke Mikkelsen)
- Rigging electrician
- Roland Modes (Roland Moses)
- Electrician
- Beda Mulzer
- Camera operator
- Neal Norton ("a" camera)
- Steadicam operator
- Neal Norton
- Best boy electric
- Roland Patzelt
- Camera operator
- Philip Peschlow
- Lighting technician
- Hinrich Peters
- Dolly grip
- Ilko Petkow
- Camera operator
- Marcus Pohlus (Second unit)
- Best boy electric
- Léo Ponge (Additional crew)
- Director of photography
- Christopher Probst (Additional photography)
- Video production assistant
- Jan Proppe (Second unit)
- Balloon light operator
- Marek Radolf
- First assistant camera
- Karim Rahmani
- Second unit stereographer
- Sarah Rotter (Stereotec)
- Dolly grip
- Christian Scheibe ("a" camera)
- Data wrangler
- Malte Siepen
- Gaffer
- Albrecht Silberberger
- Reference camera
- Cate Smierciak
- First assistant a
- Jonas Steadman (Additional photography)
- Digital imaging technician
- Mike Stiebing (Second unit)
- Camera operator
- Vladimir Subotic
- Steadicam operator
- Christof Wahl
- Camera operator
- Christof Wahl
- Electrician
- Felix Weddige
- Video operator
- Christian Wehrle (Second unit)
- Camera operator
- Jörg Widmer (Second unit)
- Gaffer
- Sascha Wolfram (Second unit)
- Stereoscopic technician
- Marcus Zaiser (Stereotec)
- Electrician
- Alex Zeihn
- Focus puller
- Christian Graf (*) (Second unit "b" camera)
- Libra technician
- Ian Speed (*)
Wardrobe department
- Costume buyer
- Sarah Amft
- Costume illustrator
- Phillip Boutte Jr.
- Set costumer
- Dietke Brandt
- Embroiderer
- Agnés Claude
- Costume illustrator
- Christian Cordella
- Costume illustrator
- Finlay Cowan
- Seamstress
- Ulrike Diallo
- Textile artist
- Jan Dieckmann
- Assistant costume designer
- Ann Foley
- Costume textile artist
- Brita Hofmann
- Additional costumer
- Tanja Jesek
- Wardrobe assistant
- Pola Kardum
- Seamstress
- Angela Kauz
- Costume supervisor
- Daniel J. Lester
- Seamstress
- Bettina Loose
- Set costumer
- Theresa Anna Luther (Cast)
- Seamstress
- Julia Nemeth
- Costume maker
- Sabine Otto
- Costume illustrator
- Peter Popken
- Head textile artist
- Sonia Inés Rocha
- Costume supervisor
- Meike Schlegel
- Wardrobe
- Barbara Schramm
- Key costumer
- Bettina Seifert
- Costume buyer
- Lisa Spengler
- Wardrobe daily
- Lisa Spengler
- Crowd costume coordinator
- Juliana Stenzel
- Costume coordinator
- Susanne Stroh
- Costume textile artist
- Anja Vesterling
- Co-assistant costume designer
- Alice Wolfbauer
- Costume dyer
- Gillian Wood
- Seamstress
- Erika Woop
Editorial department
- Stereoscopic post supervisor
- Milton Adamou
- Digital intermediate assistant
- J. Cody Baker
- Stereoscopic assistant editor
- Michael Buck
- Stereoscopic iq artist
- David Cowles
- Post-production coordinator
- Phillip Dawe
- Stereoscopic iq artist
- Scott Douglas
- Senior stereoscopic on-line editor
- Greg Emerson
- First assistant editor
- Vince Filippone
- Apprentice editor
- Bernie Gomez (Bernie E. Gomez)
- On-set dailies supervisor
- Michael Hackl
- Digital intermediate producer
- Elizabeth Hitt
- Digital intermediate editor
- Joe Ken (Company 3)
- Assistant editor
- Mikki Levi
- Color timer
- Jim Passon
- Colorist
- Steffen Paul (Dailies)
- Stereoscopic assistant editor
- Adrian Scherger (Stereo D)
- Digital intermediate colorist
- Stefan Sonnenfeld
- Post-production assistant
- Kyle Traynor
- Second assistant editor
- Matt Willard
- Digital intermediata color assist
- Carl Braz (*)
- Digital intermediate accountant
- Ian Sullivan (*)
Music department
- Orchestrator
- Dallas Aimer
- Music programmer
- Jon Aschalew
- Musician
- Matt Chamberlain
- Choral programming
- Mark Denis
- Music editor
- John Finklea
- Composer
- Dave Fleming (Additional music)
- Musician
- M.B. Gordy
- Digital instrument design
- Jörg Hüttner
- Orchestrator
- Nathan Kelly
- Orchestrator
- Philip Klein
- Music production services
- Steven Kofsky
- Orchestrator
- Dr. Penka Kouneva (Penka Kouneva)
- Technical score engineer
- Claudio Olachea
- Music preparation
- Nick Petrillo
- Score preparation
- Vladimir Podgoretsky
- Orchestrator
- Larry Rench
- Orchestra contractor
- Peter Rotter
- Music scoring mixer
- Dennis S. Sands
- Orchestrator
- Lauren Starr
- Music copyist
- Junko Tamura
- Music preparation
- Tina Tamura
- Music preparation
- Hillary Thomas
- Music preparation
- Thanh Tran
- Executive music producer
- Hans Zimmer
- Conductor
- Atli Örvarsson
- Executive soundtrack producer
- Dan Goldwasser (*)
- Studio manager
- Czarina Russell (*) (Remote Control Productions)
Other crew
- Production assistant
- Emily Abel
- Production coordinator
- Segolene Amice (Paris)
- Digital imaging technician
- Timo Andert
- Production assistant
- Kassandra Baab
- Puppeteer
- Brian Blair (Brian Blair)
- Cashier
- Bettina Brenner
- Studio coordinator
- Jen Brett
- Legal counsel
- Gero Brugmann (For Studio Babelsberg)
- Key-grip
- Eric Budlong (Addt. photography)
- German payroll accountant
- Nina Büttner
- Payroll accountant
- Nina Büttner (Germany)
- Extras assistant coordinator
- Julie Chaffort
- Production assistant
- David Hayes Cox
- Quality assurance coordinator
- Anita Dogra
- Assistant
- Sabrina Donati (Kevin j. messick)
- Dialect coach
- Kathleen S. Dunn (Gemma Arterton: Los Angeles)
- Puppeteer
- Bernhard Eichholz
- Titles coordinator
- Blake Edward Frahm
- Titles production manager
- Blake Edward Frahm
- Production coordinator
- Katharina Gapski
- Adr/voice talent
- Elan Garfias
- Security
- Marcel Genzmer
- Production assistant
- Charlotte Gross
- Pilot
- Peter Hagl
- Blocking service
- Nils Hasenau
- Set manager assistant
- Holger Heinz
- Safety consultant
- Glynn Henderson
- Production office production assistant
- Katharina Hingst
- Costume accountant
- Rabeah Hinrichs
- Assistant production coordinator
- Pierre Hue
- Dialect coach
- Andrew Jack
- Voice actor
- Hannah Johnson
- Travel production assistant
- Frederike Karsch
- Travel and accommodation coordinator
- Ellie Kemps
- Main titles
- Daniel Kepler (Production coordinator)
- Assistant production coordinator
- Kathrin Krückeberg
- Stereo production assistant
- Derek Maher
- Payroll master
- Gabriel Mamruth
- Puppeteer
- Kyle Martin
- Puppeteer
- Bud McGrew
- Titles producer
- David Midgen
- Assistant production coordinator
- Frédéric Millet (Paris)
- Production legal
- Tariq Mirza
- Voice actor
- Amanda Misquez
- Assistant production coordinator
- John Naclerio
- File Clerk Accounting
- Robert J. Napier
- Assistant set manager
- Kevin Nerlich
- Personal assistant
- Jenifère Nieschmidt (Famke Janssen)
- German production accountant
- Karsten Piel
- Production assistant
- Julie Rebaudo
- Set medic
- Thomas Rucks
- Co-first assistant accountant
- Jennifer Salada
- Production assistant
- Gregor Sauter
- Set manager
- Steve Sauthoff
- Assistant accountant
- Lena Schmigalla
- Assistant to Denis Stewart
- Alexander Schönauer
- Behind-the-scenes cameraman
- Alexander Schönauer
- Production controller
- Lori Scowley
- Network administrator
- Dadasaheb Shaikh (Stereoscopic conversion)
- Assistant to the director
- Oneil Sharma
- Production assistant
- Jon Silver
- Assistant set manager
- Kai Stanicke (Kai Stanicke)
- First assistant accountant
- Joel Tokarsky
- Production assistant
- Margarete Uhl
- Assistant to David Leitch
- Kristen van Dernoot
- Assistant to second unit director
- Kristen van Dernoot
- Production secretary
- Silke Werner
- Production assistant
- Marie Wildenhain
- Stereographer
- Tom Williamson (Tom Williamson)
- Assistant set manager
- Felix Witte
- Set manager
- Mario Wittmann (Second unit)
- Publicist
- Eike Wolf (Germany)
- Script supervisor
- Lori Wyant
- Production coordinator
- Katja Zaus (Second unit)
- Pilot
- Heiko Zimmer
- Production executive
- Sonja B. Zimmer
- Marketing canada
- Greg Ferris (*)
(*) uncredited