Extracted
(Extracted)
Credits
Cast
- Tom
- Sasha Roiz
- Abbey
- Jenny Mollen
- Anthony
- Dominic Bogart
- Father Riley
- Richard Riehle
- Richard
- Nick Jameson
- Eric
- Rodney Eastman
- Martino
- Frank Ashmore
- Garrett
- Brad Culver
- Young Anthony
- Ty Simpkins
- Minnie
- Sara Tomko
- Adrienne
- Augie Duke
- Donna
- Mattie Grace Campos
- Richard's Wife
- Jen Davis
- Detective Mathieu
- Bernhard Forcher
- Detective Laird
- Darren Melameth
- Arthur
- Robert Lewis Stephenson
- Officer Mobley
- Jay Bingham
- Prisoner
- D.T. Carney
- Prisoner
- Chuck Cobb
- Rex
- Lula Dransfield
- Prison Guard
- Matt Fowler
- Transport Guard
- Nakoa Lee
- Rez
- Kaiwi Lyman
- Transport Guard
- Charles Milano
- Prison Guard
- Eric Darnell Redding
- Peter
- David Sullivan
- Officer Scott
- Scott Voss
- Police Officer
- John J. Fischer (*)
Director
- Director
- Nir Paniry
Writing credits
- Writer
- Nir Paniry
- Story
- Gabriel Cowan
- Story
- Nir Paniry
- Story
- John Suits
Producer
- Executive producer
- Kerry Johnson Bailey
- Associate producer
- Jacques Christo
- Executive producer
- Gabriel Cowan
- Producer
- Gabriel Cowan
- Line producer
- Camille LaBry
- Associate producer
- Kseniya Rukavishnikova
- Producer
- John Suits
Music
- Music
- Tim Ziesmer
Cinematography
- Cinematographer
- Mark Putnam
Editor
- Editor
- Seth Boston
Casting
- Casting director
- Devon Ogden
Production design
- Production designer
- Sarah M. Pott
Art direction
- Art director
- Jennifer Giron
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Sami Martin Sarmiento
Makeup department
- Key makeup artist
- Myriam Arougheti
- Additional makeup artist
- Sunny Drissia
- Assistant makeup artist
- Jessica Lewis
Production management
- Unit production manager
- Kseniya Rukavishnikova
Assistant director
- Second assistant director
- Daniel DeSantis
- First assistant director
- Megan Powers
Art department
- Set dresser
- Ariana Del Rio
- Property master
- Hunter Pendleton
Sound department
- Dialogue editor
- Joe Barrucco
- Sound editor
- Joe Barrucco
- Foley
- Zana Corbett
- Sound designer
- Aaron Drake
- Sound mixer
- Anthony Enns
- Foley assistant
- José Gagnon Brambilla
- Sound mixer
- Michael Halper
- Boom operator
- Tom Reiner
- Sound mixer
- Josue Zeta Rojas
Visual effects
- Visual effects artist
- Joe Laude
Camera
- Best boy electric
- Jared Bealer
- Additional photography by
- Jonathan Bruno
- First assistant camera
- Jonathan Bruno
- Second assistant camera
- Melissa Fisher
- Key grip
- Kiel Greenfield
- Electrician
- Brody Gusar
- First assistant camera: "b" camera
- Christine Hodinh
- Gaffer
- Jake Kramer
- Best boy grip
- Anthony Pacheco
- B-camera operator
- Harper Willat
- Director of photography: second unit
- Harper Willat
- First assistant camera
- Jason Wittenberg
Editorial department
- Script supervisor
- Mustan Dawood
- Colorist
- Michael Halper
Music department
- Music supervisor
- Kelley Wolf Griffith
Other crew
- Key production assistant
- Kevin Fitzgerald
- Production assistant
- Anna Frate
- Production assistant
- Tatiana Romao
- Production assistant
- Ashley Scarott
- Production assistant
- Ashley Scarrott
(*) uncredited