Captain America: The Winter Soldier
(Captain America: The Winter Soldier)
Credits
Cast
- Steve Rogers / Captain America
- Chris Evans
- Nick Fury
- Samuel L. Jackson
- Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow
- Scarlett Johansson
- Alexander Pierce
- Robert Redford
- Bucky Barnes / Winter Soldier
- Sebastian Stan
- Sam Wilson / Falcon
- Anthony Mackie
- Maria Hill
- Cobie Smulders
- Brock Rumlow
- Frank Grillo
- Jasper Sitwell
- Maximiliano Hernandez (Maximiliano Hernández)
- Kate / Agent 13
- Emily VanCamp
- Peggy Carter
- Hayley Atwell
- Dr. Arnim Zola
- Toby Jones
- Smithsonian Guard
- Stan Lee
- Jack Rollins
- Callan Mulvey
- Councilwoman Hawley
- Jenny Agutter
- Councilman Singh
- Bernard White
- Councilman Rockwell
- Alan Dale
- Councilman Yen
- Chin Han
- Senator Stern
- Garry Shandling
- Georges Batroc
- Georges St-Pierre
- French Pirate #1
- Salvator Xuereb
- French Pirate #2
- Brian Duffy
- Engine Pirate
- Zack Duhame
- French Radio Pirate
- Adetokumboh M'Cormack
- Skinny Steve
- Christopher George Sarris
- Launch Tech #1
- Aaron Himelstein
- Launch Tech #2
- Allan Chanes
- Dr. Fine
- Gozie Agbo
- SHIELD Interrogator #1
- Christopher Markus
- SHIELD Interrogator #2
- Stephen McFeely
- Scientist #1
- Pat Healy
- Scientist #2
- Ed Brubaker
- Apple Employee
- D C Pierson (D.C. Pierson)
- Com Tech #1
- Danny Pudi
- Com Tech #2
- Bernard Zilinskas
- Renata
- Branka Katic
- Garcia
- Angela Russo-Otstot
- Charlie XO
- Jon Sklaroff
- Charlie Weapons Tech
- Chad Todhunter
- SHIELD Tech
- Abigail Marlowe
- Lead SHIELD Pilot
- Jeremy Maxwell
- Senior SHIELD Agent
- Emerson Brooks
- SHIELD Agent
- Evan Parke
- Strike SGT. #1
- Ricardo Chacon
- Strike SGT. #2
- Griffin M. Allen
- Strike Agent
- Ann Russo
- Strike Agent
- Joe Rosalina
- Strike Agent
- Michael Debeljak
- Strike Agent
- Eddie J. Fernandez
- 25th Floor Strike Agent
- Jody Hart
- Scudder
- Steven Culp
- Human Resources Executive
- Derek Hughes
- Doctor
- Wendy Hoopes
- Lead EMT
- Ethan Rains
- CIA Instructor
- Dominic Rains
- Capitol Hill Police
- Charles Wittman
- Capitol Hill Police
- Andy Martinez Jr.
- FBI Agent
- Michael De Geus
- FBI Agent
- Terence O'Rourke
- Committee Member
- Anne Grimenstein
- Little Boy in the Smithsonian
- Dante Rosalina
- Fury Car (voice)
- Robert Clotworthy
- SHIELD Computer (voice)
- June Christopher
- The Smithsonian Narrator (voice)
- Gary Sinise
- SHIELD Strike Agent
- Davis Aguila (*)
- D.C. Cop / Driver
- Dan Anders (*)
- Museum Kid
- Cullum Andrews (*)
- Pedestrian
- Diedra Arthur-O'Ree (*)
- Military Veteran
- Ben Atkins (*)
- Soldier
- Thomas R. Baker (*)
- SHIELD Agent
- Dean Barlage (*)
- SHIELD Strike Agent
- Dyrell Barnett (*)
- Tourist
- Shaira Barton (*)
- Mall Pedestrian
- Troy Bogdan (*)
- Patron
- Sharita Bone (*)
- French Pirate
- Nicolas Bosc (*)
- DC Pedestrian
- Colin Botts (*)
- Smithsonian Guard
- Ken Bray (*)
- Armed Guard
- Drew Breeden (*)
- Mall Guest
- Cristee Brianas (*)
- Quinjet Pilot
- John Brooks Jr. (*)
- Mall Patron
- Brittany Buck (*)
- SHIELD Strike Agent
- Jeremy Michael Burns (*)
- Museum Patron
- Amanda Burry (*)
- SHIELD Agent
- Travis Allen Bush (*)
- Strike Force Member
- Jose Byers (*)
- SHIELD Strike Agent
- Jose W. Byers (*)
- Museum Visitor
- Rachel Camacho (*)
- DC Businessman
- Ulysses E. Campbell (*)
- Baseball Player
- Steven Thomas Capp (*)
- Secretary of Defense
- Cullen G. Chambers (*)
- SHIELD Agent
- Sandhya Chandel (*)
- Driver
- Michael V. Chastain (*)
- Shield Strike Agent
- Giles Clarke (*)
- Shield Strike Agent
- Daniel Clifford (*)
- DC Businessman
- David Cohen (*)
- SHIELD Flight Deck crew
- Joel Cole (*)
- WW2 Russian Soldier
- Andrew Constantini (*)
- Shield Agent
- Martin Cremer (*)
- SHIELD Agent
- Layla Cushman (*)
- Virtual Repelling Strike Force Agent
- Guy Cusson (*)
- SHIELD Strike Agent
- Rydell Danzie (*)
- National Mall Jogger
- Alan Davis (*)
- DC Pedestrian
- Adrian Denzel (*)
- DC Pedestrian
- Rick Dremann (*)
- Sergeant Duffy (ADR)
- Damon Driver (*)
- DC Commuter
- Shannon Edwards (*)
- Museum Vistor
- Mark Falvo (*)
- Mall Shopper
- John Fecek (*)
- Pedestrian
- Rod Fielder (*)
- Virtual DC Cop
- Roshawn Franklin (*)
- S.H.I.E.L.D. Tech Agent
- Alvin J. Frazier II (*)
- Guest Services Volunteer
- Logan Fry (*)
- Washington D.C. Pedestrian
- Lauren Gabbard (*)
- Mall Patron
- Carmen Gangale (*)
- Museum Guest
- Bryan Geary (*)
- SHIELD Agent
- JoAnna Leigh Gerondale (*)
- Apple Store Shopper
- Nicholas Gibeault (*)
- Museum Guest
- Shawn Gonzalez (*)
- Dr. List
- Henry Goodman (*)
- Museum Patron
- David Gragg (*)
- Stabbing Vagrant
- Rylend Grant (*)
- Smithsonian Visitor
- Philip Greene (*)
- Museum Staff
- Dot Gregory (*)
- Military Veteran
- Jordan Greytak (*)
- SHIELD Security
- Aswan Harris (*)
- Mall Patron
- Carmen Dee Harris (*)
- Street Dealer
- Kriz Chris Henri Harriz (*)
- S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent
- Brian Hartong (*)
- DC Businessman
- Nate Hatton (*)
- Mall Pedestrian
- Rachel Herrick (*)
- Politician
- David Hill (*)
- SHIELD Agent
- Ray Hodge (*)
- DC Business Woman
- Jenna Hoskins (*)
- Smithsonian Guard
- James Howard (*)
- Mall Pedestrian
- Raiden Integra (*)
- Strike Force Agent
- Johnathon L. Jackson (*)
- DC Businessman
- Chris Jameson (*)
- ER Nurse
- Domaine Javier (*)
- Museum Guest
- Christopher Kaczmarek (*)
- SHIELD Security Guard
- Mike Karban (*)
- D.C. Cop
- Bill Kennedy (*)
- Shield Agent
- Robert E. Kerr (*)
- Museum Guest
- Andrew Kiser (*)
- Shield Strike Agent / Driver
- Kevin Kissig (*)
- SHIELD Agent
- Jason Klingensmith (*)
- Museum Visitor / Mall Patron
- Sharyn Kmieciak (*)
- SHIELD Agent
- Andrew Knode (*)
- SHIELD Tech Agent
- Tara Kodosky (*)
- Baron Wolfgang von Strucker
- Thomas Kretschmann (*)
- Washington D.C. Pedestrian
- Inder kumar (*)
- DC Business Woman
- Jennifer Lavi (*)
- SHIELD Agent
- Annette Lawless (*)
- Precision Driver
- Kris Leiter (*)
- Smithsonian Museum Visitor
- James Lewis (*)
- CIA Recruit
- Lucas Lind (*)
- Pedestrian
- Scott Lockhart (*)
- SWAT Member
- Carlos Lopez Jr. (*)
- Smithsonian Employee
- George Ludden (*)
- Quinjet Pilot
- Les Mahoney (*)
- DC Pedestrian
- Phil Mallon (*)
- DC Pedestrian
- Katana Martinez (*)
- Hostage
- Charlene May (*)
- Pedestrian
- Joseph McCaughtry (*)
- Museum-Employee Supervisor
- Terry McConnaughey (*)
- Pedestrian / Precision Driver
- Kayla McDonald (*)
- Quinjet Pilot
- Brent McGee (*)
- DC Pedestrian
- Johanna McGinley (*)
- Colonel
- Orlando McNary (*)
- SHIELD Agent
- Neal McNeil (*)
- Museum Visitor
- Britney Meeks (*)
- Waitress
- Melissa Merry (*)
- SHIELD Strike Agent
- Brett R. Miller (*)
- D.C. Cop
- Brian R. Moore (*)
- DC Professional
- Tony Moore (*)
- Mall Patron
- Sue Danna Myer (*)
- Mall Patron
- Paul Nandzik (*)
- Marty
- Demetrice Jackson (*)
- Bodyguard
- Rasik Ohal (*)
- Wanda Maximoff
- Elizabeth Olsen (*)
- Mall Patron
- Edward Pfeifer (*)
- Museum Security Guard
- Bryan Pixler (*)
- SHIELD Strike Agent
- Paul J. Porter (*)
- SHIELD Tech
- Sage Porter (*)
- DC Construction Worker / Pedestrian
- LaTrallo Presley (*)
- SHIELD Agent / Mall Patron
- Kristina Randjelovic (*)
- Pedestrian / Businessman
- Marse Ratliff (*)
- Shield Agent
- Martin Reese (*)
- SHIELD Agent
- Brent Reichert (*)
- Mall Pedestrian
- Danea Rhodes (*)
- DC Businessman
- Vincent Riviezzo (*)
- Sound Guy
- Paul David Roberts (*)
- Military Veteran
- Earl Rorer (*)
- 1940's Soldier
- Trent Rowland (*)
- S.H.I.E.L.D. Doctor
- Joe Russo (*)
- Mall Shopper / Museum Guest
- Gabriella Sagnes (*)
- Kid at the museum
- Jostein Sagnes (*)
- Museum Patron
- Brenda Sampson (*)
- DC Pedestrian
- Lynda Santa (*)
- Mall Patron
- Melissa Santiago (*)
- SHIELD Agent
- Jason G. Sarris (*)
- Museum Visitor
- Debbie Scaletta (*)
- SHIELD Agent
- Robert B. Schneider IV (*)
- SHIELD Security Guard
- Jeff Seich (*)
- Committee General
- Nestor Serrano (*)
- Mall Patron
- Tom Shafer (*)
- DC Driver
- Christina Shaffer (*)
- SHIELD Security
- Joel Shock (*)
- SHIELD Agent
- Michael Simpson Jr. (*)
- SHIELD Strike Agent
- Matthew Skomo (*)
- DC Pedestrian
- Kevin Slone (*)
- Museum Guest
- Al Sotto (*)
- Husband
- Jason Speer (*)
- DC Businessman
- Patrick Michael Strange (*)
- Shield Agent
- Derek Talib (*)
- Pietro Maximoff
- Aaron Johnson (*)
- Museum Visitor
- Joel Thingvall (*)
- SHIELD Agent
- Robert P. Thitoff (*)
- DC Pedestrian
- Nicole Tubbs (*)
- Riley
- Ron Underdahl (*)
- DC Pedestrian
- Jason L. Wang (*)
- Baseball Coach
- Christopher Warner (*)
- Boy in Captain America Suit
- Xavier Wolf (*)
- French Pirate / SHIELD Strike Agent
- Travis Wong (*)
- Museum Visitor
- Theresa Wylie (*)
- Hydra Soldier
- Mitchell Yee (*)
- Mall Pedestrian
- Jimmel Young (*)
Director
- Director
- Anthony Russo
- Director
- Joe Russo
Writing credits
- Screenplay
- Christopher Markus
- Screenplay
- Stephen McFeely
- Based on the Marvel comic by
- Joe Simon
- Based on the Marvel comic by
- Jack Kirby
Producer
- Executive producer
- Victoria Alonso
- Associate producer
- Mitch Bell (Mitchell Bell)
- Executive producer
- Louis D'Esposito
- Producer
- Kevin Feige
- Executive producer
- Alan Fine
- Executive producer
- Michael Grillo
- Executive producer
- Stan Lee
- Co-producer
- Nate Moore
- Associate producer
- Lars P. Winther
Music
- Music
- Henry Jackman
Cinematography
- Director of photography
- Trent Opaloch
Editor
- Editor
- Jeffrey Ford
- Editor
- Matthew Schmidt
Casting
- Casting director
- Sarah Finn
Production design
- Production designer
- Peter Wenham
Art direction
- Art director
- Steve Christensen
- Art director
- Beat Frutiger
- Art director
- Kevin Ishioka
- Art director
- Gary Kosko
- Supervising art director
- Thomas Valentine
Set decoration
- Set decorator
- Leslie A. Pope
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Judianna Makovsky
Makeup department
- Makeup artist
- Jacquelyn Adamson
- Assistant department head makeup
- Nicole Sortillon (Nicole Sortillon)
- Makeup lab tech
- Emily Anderson
- Hair stylist
- Louisa V. Anthony (Cleveland)
- Makeup department head
- Allan Apone (Allan A. Apone)
- Makeup artist
- Elena Arroy (Los angeles unit)
- Hairstylist for anthony mackie
- Pierce Austin
- Hair stylist
- Jeri Baker (Ms. Johansson)
- Makeup artist
- Gina Bateman (Washington DC) (Gina W. Bateman)
- Hair stylist
- Greg Bazemore (Washington DC) (Gregory Bazemore)
- Hair stylist
- Lydia Benaim (Washington DC) (Lydia Bensimmon)
- Assistant hair department head
- Kristin Berge
- Hair stylist
- Kristin Berge (Mr. Evans)
- Makeup lab tech
- Christopher Bergschneider
- Makeup artist
- Lorraine Boushell (Washington DC)
- Hair stylist
- Sherri Bramlett (Washington DC)
- Hair stylist
- Barbara Cantu
- Hair department head
- Sheila Cyphers-Leake (Second unit)
- Makeup artist
- Grace Czarny (Cleveland)
- Makeup lab tech
- Brittany Dietrich
- Makeup artist
- Doug Fairall (Cleveland)
- Makeup artist
- Carol Federman (Washington DC) (Carol S. Federman)
- Makeup artist
- Kat Francis (Cleveland) (Katrina Francis)
- Hair department head
- Camille Friend
- Sculptor/designer
- Kevin Haney
- Additional hair stylist
- Valerie Jackson
- Hair stylist
- Nancy Keslar (Cleveland)
- Wig maker
- Bob Kretschmer
- Silicone prosthetics technician
- Thirati Kulyingwattanavit
- Key makeup artist
- Dennis Liddiard (Second unit)
- Hair stylist
- Deborah R. Lilly (Cleveland) (Deborah Lilly)
- Makeup department head
- Bradley M. Look (Second unit) (Brad Look)
- Makeup artist
- Veronica Lorenz
- Makeup lab tech
- Molly Porter
- Hair stylist
- Scott H. Reeder (Cleveland)
- Key makeup artist
- Lisa Doering
- Makeup artist
- Keith Sayer
- Key hair stylist
- Yvette Stone (Second unit)
- Makeup artist
- Heba Thorisdottir (Ms. Johansson)
- Hair stylist
- Robert Wilson
- Special makeup effects artist
- Sheila Mia Seifi (*)
- Contact lens technician
- Bob Smithson (*) (Make-up test)
Production management
- Post-production supervisor
- Danielle Daly
- Post production executive
- Bruce Markoe
- Unit production manager
- JoAnn Perritano
- Production manager
- Helen Pollak
- Production manager
- Jason Pomerantz (IMAX version)
- Production supervisor
- Jason Tamez
- Production supervisor
- Elona Tsou (Cleveland)
Assistant director
- 2nd unit production assistant
- Joseph Albert Battaglia
- Second second assistant director
- James Currier (Second unit)
- Second second assistant director
- Brian Avery Galligan
- Second assistant director
- Gregory Hale (Greg Hale)
- Additional second assistant director
- Nicholas Hiles
- Second second assistant director
- Douglas M. Jones (Wash. DC Unit)
- Key second assistant director
- Jayson Merrill (Second unit)
- Additional second assistant director
- Walter E. Myal (Second unit)
- First assistant director
- Douglas Plasse (Second unit)
- Staff additional second assistant director
- Katie Pruitt
- Second unit director
- Spiro Razatos
- Second assistant director
- Brian F. Relyea (Brian Relyea)
- First assistant director
- Nick Satriano (Second unit)
- First assistant director
- Lars P. Winther
- Director
- Joss Whedon (*) (Mid-credit sequence)
Art department
- Leadman
- Russell R. Anderson
- Set dresser
- Antonio Andraus
- Second unit property master
- Brett Andrews
- Set dresser
- Matthew Kern Atzenhoffer
- Props
- Isidoro Avila
- Set dresser
- Perry Batchelor (Perry Bachelor)
- Digital coordinator
- Jason Beale
- Storyboard artist
- Richard Bennett
- Propmaker
- Daniel W. Blaha
- Property master
- Russell Bobbitt
- Concept model maker
- Tony Bohorquez
- Graphic designer
- Susan A. Burig
- Propmakers foreman
- Robert J. Carlyle
- Concept artist
- James Carson
- Set painter
- Dallah Charissa Cesen
- Graphic designer
- Dianne Chadwick
- Set designer
- Aric Cheng
- Construction location foreman
- Hugh Conlon
- Set dresser
- Jack Cornelius
- Propmaker
- Doug Crawford
- Drapemaster
- Brad Curry
- Animatics supervisor
- Federico D'Alessandro
- Storyboard artist
- Federico D'Alessandro
- Storyboard artist
- Darrin Denlinger
- Set designer
- Kate Dougherty
- Set dresser
- Eugene Doyle
- Set dresser
- Josh Drylie
- Concept artist
- Mariano Dias
- Concept illustrator
- John Eaves
- Set designer
- Jann K. Engel
- Gang boss
- Mariano Fernandez
- Painter foreman
- Giovanni Ferrara
- Concept artist
- Tim Flattery
- Stand-by painter
- Andy Flores (Andrew P. Flores)
- Concept illustrator
- Rodney Fuentebella
- Propmaker foreman
- Neil Gahm
- Property department
- Kurt Gefke
- Assistant prop master
- Liz Georgoff (Second unit)
- Concept artist
- John Giang (ILM)
- Propmaker gangboss
- Damon Hight
- Storyboard artist
- Alex Hill
- Concept artist
- Alex Jaeger (ILM)
- Painter
- Lee J. Jashinsky
- Prop builder
- Eric Johns
- Props
- Eric Johns
- Propmaker
- Jason Johns
- Props
- David Johnson
- Greens foreman
- Richard W. Jones
- Storyboard artist
- Philip Keller
- Set dresser
- Thomas F. Kelly
- Art department coordinator
- Carol Kiefer
- Set dec. coordinator
- Nancy A. King
- Props
- Lillian Kingery
- Art department researcher
- Lizzy Jane Klein
- Set dec buyer
- Helen Kozora
- Set dresser
- David Ladish
- Set dresser
- Steven Ladish
- Storyboard artist
- Anthony Liberatore
- Art dept coordinator
- Deborah Marsh (Ohio)
- Propmaker
- G. Lynn Maughan
- Digital set designer
- Richard F. Mays
- Concept artist
- Robert McKinnon
- Visual development supervisor
- Ryan Meinerding
- Prop illustrator
- Ron Mendel
- Set designer
- Barbara Mesney
- Art assistant
- Steven Milosavleski
- Set decoration assistant
- Chelsea Mondelli
- Set designer
- David Moreau
- Construction accountant
- Sara R. Morris
- Metal foreman
- Kris Nagle
- Concept illustrator
- Josh Nizzi
- Set dresser
- Samuel Noel
- Paint supervisor
- Roderick Nunnally
- Prop maker
- William Allen Olsen
- Concept illustrator
- Andy Park
- Key art designer
- Justin Paul (Poster)
- Set dresser
- Steve Pfauter
- Set designer
- Julien Pougnier
- Set designer
- Anshuman Prasad
- Props
- Dave Preston
- Set dresser
- Edward J. Protiva
- Illustrator
- Jamie Rama
- Sculptor
- Todd Rex
- Art deptartment pa
- Lauren Robinson
- Concept illustrator
- Christopher S. Ross
- Painter
- Leslie Ross
- Animatics
- James Rothwell
- Storyboard artist
- Peter Mitchell Rubin
- Construction coordinator
- John H. Samson
- Set dressing office assistant
- Sally Schnellinger
- Assistant property master
- Christian W. Snell (Christian Snell)
- Prop assistant
- Kelley Snyder (2nd Unit)
- Set designer
- Paul Sonski
- Set designer
- Mike Stassi
- Construction medic
- Jeffrey D. Stevens
- On set dresser
- Aaron Streiner (Second unit Ohio)
- Assistant property master
- Jim Stubblefield
- Set dresser
- Holly Sudduth
- Set dresser
- Gregg Szabo
- Set dec buyer
- Samuel J. Tell
- Buyer
- Roxy Toporowych (Cleveland unit)
- Key greensman
- Jason Vanover
- Sculptor
- Cuitlahuac Velazquez
- Buyer
- Joanna Venezky
- Set dresser
- Michael Vojvoda
- Set dresser
- Lance R. Walters (Ohio)
- Art department assistant
- Jordan Watts
- Co-head of visual development
- Charlie Wen
- Set designer
- Randall D. Wilkins
- Storyboard artist
- Ryan Jeremy Woodward
- Prop maker
- Joseph Cooney (*) (Cleveland crew)
- Model maker
- Morgan Mead (*)
- Graphic designer - reshoots
- Steven Milosavleski (*)
Sound department
- Sound effects editor
- David Acord
- Engineering services
- Jim Austin (James Austin)
- Dialogue editor
- Christopher Barnett
- Sound effects editor
- Jeremy Bowker
- Foley artist
- Ronni Brown
- Sound recordist
- Nikita Budash
- Foley artist
- John Cucci (John T. Cucci)
- Foley mixer
- Roberto Domínguez
- Foley artist
- Sean England
- Sound utility
- Kevin Faber (Additional)
- Sound effects recordist
- John P. Fasal
- Sound effects editor
- Ken Fischer
- Engineering services
- Doug Ford
- Dialogue editor
- Kim Foscato
- Digital editorial services
- Ryan J. Frias
- Sound mixer
- Jamie Gambell (Second unit)
- Sound effects editor
- Josh Gold
- Sound effects editor
- J.R. Grubbs
- Foley supervisor
- Nia Hansen
- Audio engineer
- Peter Hansen
- Dialogue editor
- Matt Hartman (Matthew Hartman)
- Sound mixer
- Petur Hliddal
- Sound designer
- David C. Hughes
- Sound effects editor
- Richard Hymns
- Boom operator
- Randall L. Johnson
- Re-recording sound mixer
- Tom Johnson
- Adr mixer
- Doc Kane
- Supervising sound editor
- Daniel Laurie
- Digital editorial support
- Scott Levine
- VP & General Manager
- Josh Lowden (Skywalker)
- Sound designer
- Shannon Mills
- Supervising sound editor
- Shannon Mills
- Head of engineering
- Steve Morris (Skywlaker)
- Sound designer
- Al Nelson
- Adr mixer
- Beauxregard Neylon
- Head of production
- Jon Null (Skywalker) (Jonathan Null)
- Foley artist
- Dan O'Connell
- Datasat sound mastering engineer
- Jordan O'Neill
- Supervising assistant editor
- Steve Orlando
- Digital editorial support
- David Peifer
- Re-recording sound mixer
- Juan Peralta
- Foley recordist
- Greg Peterson (Greg J. Peterson)
- Sound mixer
- Michael Piotrowski (Additional photography)
- Sound effects recordist
- Jacob Riehle
- Recordist
- Ronald G. Roumas
- Additional re-recording mixer
- Christopher Scarabosio
- Re-recording mix technician
- Steve Schatz
- Foley editor
- Dee Selby
- Sound mixer
- John Sheridan (Additional photography)
- Adr recordist
- Lora Tucci
- Foley mixer
- Corey Tyler
- Assistant re-recording mixer
- Stephen Urata
- Boom operator
- Gunnar Ted Walter (Second unit)
- Adr re-recordist
- Giulio Wehrli
- Sound utility
- Ben Wienert (Second unit)
- Assistant re-recording mixer
- Bonnie Wild
- Epk sound mixer
- Steve Guercio (*)
Special effects
- Special effects technician
- Chad Ball
- Special effects technician
- Joel P. Blanchard
- Special effects technician
- Amy Bradford
- Special effects technician
- Darrell Burgess
- Special effects foreman
- John P. Cazin
- Prosthetics and suit effects
- Jim Charmatz
- Mechanical department
- Peter Clarke (Legacy Effects)
- Model builder
- Ken Cornett (Legacy Effects)
- Fabrication department
- Michelle Deville (Legacy Effectsepartment: Legacy Effects)
- Special effects technician
- Alan Droeger
- Special effects supervisor
- Gary Elmendorf (Second unit)
- Special effects foreman
- Steven Carlton Ficke
- Mold shop supervisor
- Damian Fisher
- Assistant specialty costumer/dresser
- Katrina Francis (Legacy Effects)
- Special effects administrator
- Allison Gainza
- Special effects technician
- Scott Garcia
- Assistant specialty costumer/dresser
- Allan B. Holt (Legacy Effects)
- Pyrotechnician
- John D. Jay
- Special effects crew
- John D. Jay
- Special effects technician
- Todd Jensen
- Laserist
- Eliav Kadosh
- Special effects technician
- Pete Kelley (Quantum Creation FX)
- Special effects technician
- Clayton Martinez (Legacy Effects)
- Model shop supervisor
- David Merritt (Legacy Effects)
- Special effects foreman
- Joel Mitchell
- Assets coordinator
- Angela Novak (Legacy Effects)
- Key sculptor
- Michael O'Brien (Legacy Effects)
- Special effects technician
- Darin O'Neill
- Model shop supervisor
- Carlo Perez
- Specialty costume department
- Tracey Roberts (Legacy Effects)
- Special effects artist
- Mariusz Rokicki
- Special effects
- Derek Rosengrant (Art department)
- Digital sculpting department
- Adam Wesley Ross (Legacy Effects)
- Specialty costumes
- Russell Shinkle
- Special effects
- Gregory L. Smith (Legacy Effects)
- Digital sculpting department
- Won il Song (Legacy Effects) (Song Won-il)
- Model department
- James Springham (Legacy Effects)
- Special effects foreman
- Robert Spurlock
- Special effects supervisor
- Daniel Sudick
- Legacy effects coordinator
- Cole Taylor
- Special effects foreman
- James G. Thomas
- Special effects technician
- Michael A. Tice
- Fabricator
- Michael Todd
- Special effects technician
- Tom von Badinski
- Special effects technician
- Sparky Willis (Scott Willis)
- Special effects technician
- Thomas Zell
- Special effects coordinator
- Lisa Brodie (*)
- Research and development
- Brice Criswell (*)
Visual effects
- Visual effects coordinator
- Kristin Aasen
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Nada Abdou (StereoD)
- Executive producer
- Brian Adler (Gentle Giant Studios)
- Digital roto/paint artist
- Gus R. Aguilera (Luma Pictures)
- Generalist
- Jordan Alaeddine (Scanline VFX)
- Prep artist
- Emil Alagjozovski
- CG artist
- Carl Albrecht (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Lead stereoscopic artist
- Anjel Alcaraz (Stereo D)
- Digital artist
- Jessica Alcorn (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Rotoscoping
- Kaevski Aleksandar (Fx3x)
- Production assistant
- Isaac Alexander (Scanline VFX)
- Layout artist
- Lee Alexander (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Omaikel Alfaro (Stereo D)
- Previs artist
- David Allen (Proof Inc.) (David Drury Allen)
- Head of information technology
- Scott Allen
- Modeler
- Francisco Alvarez (Scanline VFX)
- Stereo depth artist
- Juan Alvarez
- Stereoscopic artist
- Michael Amato
- Compositor
- Jong Jun An
- Matchmove & rotomation
- Seshadri Anand
- Senior io technician
- Dane Anderson (Legend 3D)
- CG artist
- Matt Anderson (ILM)
- Compositing artist
- Ivaylo Andonov (Trixter Film)
- Production engineer
- Beverley Joy Ang
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Dwight Angelito
- Animation supervisor
- Bernd Angerer (Scanline VFX)
- Rotoscope paint artist
- Kosta Anovski (Fx3x)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Keith Anthony-Brown (ILM)
- Visual effects plate coordinator
- Chris Antonini
- Previs artist
- George Antzoulides
- Visual effects artist
- Doug Appleton (Perception)
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Ian Armstrong
- Compositor
- Katerina Arroyo (Scanline VFX)
- Modeling lead
- Radu Arsith (Trixter Film)
- Texturing artist
- Radu Arsith (Trixter Film)
- Stereo compositor
- Ambrish Ashish
- Digital artist
- Ferda Guray Ayaokur (Camera Tracking & Layout)
- Rotoscope artist
- Emi Baba (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Emi Baba (Scanline VFX)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Paul A. Baccam
- Digital paint/roto supervisor
- Lance Baetkey
- Compositing artist
- Kamaljit Bains (Trixter Film)
- Roto artist
- Maggie Balaco (Stereoscopic conversion)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Aleksander Ballo (Stereo D)
- Creature technical director
- Michael Balog (ILM)
- Compositor
- William Barkus
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Brandon Barney (Stereo D)
- Generalist
- Aaron Barr (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Jacobo Barreiro (ILM)
- Flame artist
- Dan Bartolucci (Lola VFX)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Mark Battle (Stereo D)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Ryan Bauer (Stereo D)
- Production assistant
- Edward Bauman (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Geoffrey E. Baumann (Second unit) (Geoffrey E. Baumann)
- Tracking / layout artist
- Ines Baumgartner
- Modeler
- Basel Bazlamit (Previz)
- Visual effects artist
- Jean-Paul Beaulieu
- Compositor
- Brian Begun (Scanline VFX)
- Animator
- Corey Belina (Scanline VFX)
- Lead stereoscopic compositor
- Jeannie Ben-Hain
- Previs artist
- Eric Benedict
- Stereo compositor
- Brian N. Bentley
- Stereoscopic paint artist
- Brian N. Bentley
- Stereo production manager
- Frank Benton
- R&d engineer
- Mathew Berglund
- Compositor
- Beverly Bernacki (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects artist
- Aaron D. Beyer
- Render wrangler
- Lalit Bhavsar
- Visual effects associate producer
- Sumriti Bhogal (WhiskyTree)
- Stereo compositing supervisor
- Sameer Bhoyar (Stereo D)
- Rendering td
- Jonathan Bird (Scanline VFX)
- Layout artist
- Adam Blank (ILM)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Brandon Blevins (Stereo D)
- Stereoscopic production assistant
- Jeff Bloch
- Lighting/lookdev lead
- Jeremy Bloch (ILM)
- Compositor
- Derek Blume (Scanline VFX)
- Stereo executive producer
- Mike Bodkin (Stereo D)
- Sequence lead
- Peter Bogatsky (ILM)
- Creature technical director
- Nicholas Bolden (ILM)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Jason Bomstein
- Digital compositor
- Landon Bootsma (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- Konstantin Borchert (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Digital artist
- Dan Bornstein (ILM)
- Vfx technical director
- Rigel Bowen (WhiskyTree)
- Previsualization artist
- Chris Bowers
- Compositor
- Jason Bowers
- Senior compositor
- Tatjana Bozinovski (Scanline VFX)
- Scan technician
- Neal Bradshaw (Gentle Giant Studios)
- Visual effects artist
- Michael Brako
- Stereoscopic artist
- Erik Bratlien (Stereo D)
- Production support
- Baby Braulio (Scanline VFX)
- Lead production services technician
- Michelle Lynne Brenner
- Animator
- Bill Bridges (Scanline VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Hayes Brien
- Visual effects production assistant
- Brandon Brocker
- Digital artist
- Austin Brown
- Digital compositor
- Randy Brown
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Rochelle Brown
- Visual effects artist
- Tripp Brown
- Digital compositor
- Matt Brumit (ILM)
- Previs/postvis artist
- Tom Bruno (Proof, Inc.)
- Compositor
- Chad Buehler (Scanline VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Chad Buehler
- Modeler
- Matthew Bullock (Scanline VFX)
- Digital colorist
- Charles Bunnag
- Animator
- Blair Burke (Luma Pictures)
- Production assistant
- Claire Burns (Scanline VFX)
- Layout artist
- Luke Spence Byrd
- Head of production
- Julian Büchner (Trixter Film)
- Stereo compositor
- Daniela Cabrera
- Stereo compositor
- Jay Caguioa
- Digital artist
- Luis Calero
- 2D supervisor
- Alexandre Cancado (Luma Pictures)
- Production manager
- Lauren Carara (ILM)
- Postvis artist
- Brian Carney (Proof, Inc)
- TD
- Steven Caron (WhiskyTree)
- 3d scan technician
- Rodrigo Carrasco (Gentle Giant Studios)
- Stereo production manager
- Gary Carrillo
- Sr. paint compositor
- Huey Carroll
- Lead stereoscopic compositor
- Jeremy P. Carroll (StereoD LLC.)
- Visual effects supervisor
- David Casey (The Embassy)
- Digital artist
- Mark Casey
- Digital artist
- Christian Castaneda (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- Anthony S. Castro
- Matte painting supervisor
- Joe Ceballos (WhiskyTree)
- Lighter & compositor
- Joe Censoplano (Luma Pictures)
- 2D animator
- Grant Cerulo
- Stereoscopic artist
- Gabe Cervantes (Stereo D) (Gabe Cervantes)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Michael Chan
- Compositor
- Can Chang (ILM)
- Production manager
- Hui Ling Chang (ILM)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Jae Young Chang (Stereo D)
- Compositor
- Chun-Ping Chao (Scanline VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Chun-Ping Chao
- 2D supervisor
- Alexis Chapman (Scanline VFX)
- Roto/paint supervisor
- Alexis Chapman (ScanlineVFX Vancouver)
- Lidar supervisor
- Steven Chapman
- I/O coordinator
- Kate Chappell (Scanline VFX)
- Sr. Matchmove Artist
- Sahil Chawla
- Compositor
- Marco Checa Garcia (Scanline VFX)
- Senior compositor
- Marco Checa Garcia (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects artist
- John Abraham Chempil
- Layout artist
- Jason Chen (ILM)
- Tracking matchmove artist
- John Chen
- Stereo production coordinator
- Tagui Chilyan (Stereo D)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Christopher Chinea (Stereo D)
- Vfx coordinator
- Crystal Choo (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects artist
- Ian Christie
- Visual effects supervisor
- Alessandro Cioffi (Trixter Film)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Vincent Cirelli (Luma Pictures)
- Production coordinator
- Sam Claitor (Gentle Giant Studios)
- Head of stereography
- Graham Clark (Stereo D)
- Rotoscope artist
- Cory Clarkson (Gener8)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Darrell Claunch
- Compositor
- Trent Claus
- Matchmove artist
- Jessica Clifton (Scanline VFX)
- Stereo artist
- James Clowater (Stereo D)
- Executive producer
- Michael Coldewey (Trixter Film)
- Software engineering
- Aurelien Collard
- Data operations manager
- Chad E. Collier (Method Studios)
- Compositng Supervisor
- Brian Connor (Scanline VFX)
- Creative lead
- Ben Conrad
- Compositor
- Thompson Conradi
- Visual effects coordinator
- Amy Cooper (Trixter Film)
- Sequence supervisor
- Jay Cooper
- Visual effects artist
- Paul Copeland (The Embassy VFX)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Matt Cordero
- Cg supervisor
- Adrian Corsei (Trixter Film)
- Visual effects executive
- Danielle Costa
- Visual effects junior coordinator
- Marcela Coto
- Production coordinator
- Mike Coughlin (Stereo D)
- Animator
- Juan Couto (Trixter Film)
- Senior stereoscopic compositor
- Maurice Cox
- Stereoscopic compositor
- David Crane
- Compositing supervisor
- Nick Crew (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Matthew Crnich (Title design)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Peter Cromwell
- Stereo production coordinator
- Steven Crowe
- Render wrangler
- Robert Crowther (Scanline VFX)
- Rotoscope artist
- Jimmy Cruz (Scanline VFX)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- George Cuddy (Stereo D)
- Previs artist
- Scott Cullen (Proof, Inc.)
- Vfx production
- Jim Cummings
- Stereo compositor
- Ryan Cummins (Legend 3D)
- Visual effects executive producer
- Sean Cushing (Cantina creative)
- Roto/paint artist
- Poprizov Cvetan (Fx3x)
- Pre-vis consultant
- Coral D'Alessandro
- Digital paint and roto artist
- Beth D'Amato
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Sam Dabbs
- Digital compositor
- Michaela Danby
- Compositing artist
- Philipp Danner (Trixter Film)
- Animator
- Billy Dao (Luma Pictures)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Varuna Darensbourg (Stereo D)
- Depth lead
- Brad Darrow
- Stereo production assistant
- Chelsea Davenport
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Sarah Davis (Stereo D)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Alan De Castro (Stereo D)
- Matchmove artist
- Marco de Goeij (Trixter Film)
- Visual effects artist
- Carlos Patrick De Leon (Scanline VFX)
- Digital matte painting artist
- Simone De Salvatore (Trixter Film)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Josh Deason
- Lighting artist
- Hugo Debat-Burkarth (Scanline VFX)
- Integration artist
- Michael DeBeer (Lola visual effects)
- Data I/O manager
- Rachel Decker
- Pipeline td
- Gabriel Dedic (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Markus Degen (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- 3D Scanning Supervisor
- Yoshi DeHerrera (Gentle Giant Studios)
- Pipeline td
- Christian Deiß (Scanline VFX)
- Pipeline technical director
- Christian Deiss (Scanline VFX) (Christian Deiß)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Dan Deleeuw
- Matchmove artist
- Ruy Delgado (Luma Pictures)
- Digital compositor
- Peter Demarest (ILM)
- Matte painter
- Meike Deutscher (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Stereoscopic technical assistant
- Rustin Devendorf (Stereo D)
- Previs artist
- Raffael Dickreuter (Proof Inc)
- DI producer
- Michael Dillon
- Roto/paint artist
- Dejan Dimovski (Fx3x)
- Compositor
- Aaron Dixon (Scanline VFX)
- Lead stereoscopic compositor
- Gus Djuro
- Layout supervisor
- Tim Dobbert (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Compositing artist
- Ivelina Dobreva (Trixter Film)
- Digital compositor
- Yoav Dolev (Luma Pictures)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Matthew Doll (BaseFX)
- Visual effects artist
- Julianne Dome
- Stereoscopic lead
- Rene Dominguez
- Vfx on-set data / environments capture
- Tim Donlevy
- Senior compositor
- Jeff Doran (Scanline VFX)
- Associate producer
- James Dornoff (Scanline VFX)
- Ian Doss (Scanline VFX)
- Stereo artist
- Fred Dossola
- Sequence supervisor
- Keegan Douglas (Scanline VFX)
- Fx artist
- Balazs Drenkovics (Trixter Film)
- Visual effects concept artist
- Ryan Drue (ILM)
- Postvis artist
- Geer DuBois (Proof, Inc)
- Layout artist
- Moriba Duncan (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Daniel Dupre
- Assistant production coordinator
- Kyle Dutton (StereoD)
- Cg supervisor
- Pauline Duvall (Marvel Studios)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Russell Earl (ILM)
- Stereo production supervisor
- Ross Edgar (Stereo D)
- Compositor
- David Edwards (Luma Pictures)
- Stereo production coordinator
- Andrew Eick (Stereo D)
- Previs/postvis artist
- Shahar Eldar (Proof Inc)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Jennie Elliott (WhiskyTree)
- Pipeline programmer
- Sebastian Elsner (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Depth artist
- James England (Stereo D)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Chris Erb (Trixter Film)
- Lead compositor / senior technical director
- Fish Essenfeld
- VFX producer
- Robert Evans (Scanline VFX)
- Animator
- Carolina Fabiani (Scanline VFX)
- Stereo compositor
- Paul Faeldo (Stereo D)
- Compositor
- Steven Fagerquist (Scanline VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Steven Fagerquist
- Compositor
- Reza Fakharieh
- Stereoscopic lead
- Brian Fanska
- Production manager
- Katherine Farrar
- Compositor
- Joe Farrell (Scanline VFX)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Ryan Faulkner
- Matte painter
- Paul Fedor (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Scott M. Fedor
- Research and development
- Eric Feng (ILM)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Jackie Fenton (Stereo D)
- Pipeline td
- Manuel Ferdinand (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Eric Fernandes
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Victor Manuel Fernandez (Stereo D)
- Vfx element qc
- Judith Ferrer (Digital compositor)
- Digital compositor
- Frank Fieser (SPI)
- Visual effects supervisor
- John Filipkowski (Title design)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Christopher Fillmore
- Roto/paint artist
- Jerod Finn
- Visual effects artist
- Julian Fitzpatrick
- Digital colorist assist
- Juan Flores (Technicolor)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Anthony Florio
- Digital effects artist
- Brian Flynn
- Senior systems engineer
- Marvin Fonacier
- Lead element qc artist
- Les Foor
- Animator
- Kate Forrest (Luma Pictures)
- Christopher Fowles (Scanline VFX)
- Rigging supervisor
- Frederick Fowles (Scanline VFX)
- Senior rigger / td
- Frederick Fowles
- Motion control technician
- Adam Francis
- Matchmove supervisor
- Evan Fraser (Scanline VFX)
- Roto/paint artist
- Janet Freedland
- Generalist
- Skye Freeman (Scanline VFX)
- CG artist
- Robert Freitag (ScanlinevFx)
- Senior compositor
- Roland Friedrich (ScanlinevFx)
- Pipeline technical assistant
- Annamarie Fuchs (Stereo D)
- Visual effects artist
- Napoleon Fulinara Jr.
- Post-vis artist
- Chris Fung (Proof Inc.)
- Digital compositor
- Ben Funk
- Visual effects artist
- Maximilian Funke (Finaling)
- Paint artist
- Katarina Gacevska
- Modeler
- Patrick Gagné
- Finaling paint artist
- Bradley Gaines (StereoD)
- Technology
- Ryan Galloway
- Assistant rotoscope lead
- Vikas Ganer (Stereo conversion)
- Visual effects artist
- Pranav Gangapurkar
- Stereo compositor
- Mayur Gangasagar
- Stereo compositor
- Juan Edgardo Garcia (Stereo D)
- Lighting & rendering td
- Javier García (Trixter Film)
- Compositor
- Sigurjón F. Gardarsson (Scanline VFX)
- Matchmove artist
- Sarah Gatefield (Trixter Film)
- Matchmove artist
- Christoph Gaudl (Trixter Film)
- Sr. systems architect
- Bryan Gauna
- Pipeline developer
- Joan Gauna
- Visual effects artist
- Ankush Gawande
- Compositing artist
- Andreas Gebauer (Trixter Film)
- Digital compositing artist
- Andreas Gebauer (Trixter Film)
- Visual effects producer
- Sinje Gebauer (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Willi Geiger
- Visual effects supervisor
- Florian Gellinger (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Joshua Gengler
- Tracking supervisor and roto/paint artist
- Roberto Genito (Luma Pictures)
- Compositor
- Safeer Ghaznavi (Scanline VFX) (Safeer Ghaznavi)
- Cg supervisor
- Paul Ghezzo (Scanline VFX)
- Concept artist
- Paolo Giandoso (Trixter Film)
- Texturing artist
- Ulf Gieseler (Trixter Film)
- Effects artist
- Andreas Giesen (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Stereoscopic production coordinator
- Matthew E. Gill (Stereo D)
- Senior stereoscopic compositor
- Clarke Godwin
- Producer
- Jonathan Goldsmith (Stereo D)
- Executive creative director
- Danny Gonzalez (Perception)
- Tracker
- Lenny Gordon (Luma Pictures)
- Visual effects artist
- Alvin Grado
- Stereo artist
- Cody Graham (Legend 3D)
- Io production supervisor
- Duane Granger (Legend 3D)
- Previs supervisor
- Monty Granito (Proof Inc)
- Modeling/texturing artist
- Anthony Grant (Luma Pictures)
- Vfx production manager
- Rene Grasser (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Visual effects artist
- Kirk Gravatt (Stereoscopic conversion)
- Compositor
- Orin Green
- Visual effects supervisor
- Bryan Grill
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Jessica Grimshaw
- Digital compositor
- Shawn Griswold
- Digital compositor
- Greg Groenekamp
- Visual effects compositor
- Joseph Grossberg
- Digital compositor
- Jay Grunfeld
- Compositor
- Scott Gudahl
- Compositor
- Omar Gudjonsson (Scanline VFX)
- Concept artist
- Luis Guggenberger (Trixter Film)
- Depth artist
- Holly Gunn (Stereo D)
- Digital compositor
- Ajay Gurram
- Vfx coordinator
- Anna Guseva (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Sam Gutentag
- Lighter/compositor
- Jennifer Gutierrez (Luma Pictures)
- Head of pipeline
- Andreas Gutsche (Trixter Film)
- Compositing artist
- Ebru Gönül (Trixter Film)
- Lead compositing td
- Michael Habenicht (Trixter Film)
- Lead compositing technical director
- Michael Habenicht (Trixter Film)
- Visual effects artist
- Christian Haberkern (Perception)
- Production manager
- Whitney Hagan (Scanline VFX)
- Technical director
- Nick Haines
- Stereo compositor
- Tyler Halle
- Visual effects supervisor
- Jamie Hallett (Capital T)
- Director of business relations
- Lindsay Hallett (Luma Pictures)
- Visual effects artist
- Katie Hamberger
- Paint/roto artist
- Rob Hamilton (Luma Pictures)
- Systems administrator
- William F. Hamilton
- Sequence supervisor
- H Haden Hammond (Luma Pictures)
- Visual effects artist
- Giles Hancock
- Compositor
- Josh Handley (Element qc, Stereo D)
- Postvis supervisor
- Gunnar Hansen (Proof Inc.)
- Stereo compositor
- Derek Hanson
- Visual effects producer
- Jonathan Harb (WhiskyTree)
- Production secretary
- Silke Harbauer (Trixter Film)
- Stereo conversion lead
- Reginald Harber Jr. (StereoD)
- Depth artist
- Aisling Harbert
- Vfx coordinator
- Ashlyn Hardie (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Ashlyn Hardie
- Pipeline td
- Jeff Harkness (Scanline VFX)
- Compositing supervisor
- David Harter (Scanline VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Christoph Hasche (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Dustin Hayes
- Digital compositor
- Adam Hazard (ILM)
- Pipeline technical director
- John R. Hazzard (Luma Pictures)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Alex Heffner
- Visual effects producer
- Christian Hejnal
- Matchmove artist
- Jan Hektor (Trixter Film)
- Compositor
- Aeon Henderson (Luma Pictures)
- Texturing artist
- Mathias Herbster (Trixter Film)
- Visual effects artist
- Greg Herman
- Visual effects editor
- Greg Herman (Perception)
- Digital sculptor
- Josh Herman
- Roto/paint artist
- Marco Hermida (Scanline VFX)
- Compositing supervisor
- Asier Hernaez (Scanline VFX)
- Compositing artist
- Thomas Hiebler (Trixter Film)
- Matte painter
- Thomas Hiebler (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Tracking supervisor
- Bryan M. Higgins
- Visual effects
- Adam Hlavac
- Matte painter
- Tuan Ho (WhiskyTree)
- Matte paint dept. supervisor
- Pamela Hobbs (BaseFX)
- Visual effects editor
- Maura Hogan (ILM)
- Compositing artist
- Finlay Hogg (Trixter Film)
- Compositing supervisor
- Oliver Hohn (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Digital models supervisor
- Bruce Holcomb
- Production coordinator
- Rob Holland (Visual effects)
- CG coordinator
- Nathaniel Holroyd
- Vfx coordinator
- Nathaniel Holroyd (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Brian Howald (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Jen Howard
- Python developer
- Heather Howell (Legend 3D)
- Compositor
- Josiah Holmes Howison (Scanline VFX)
- Modeler & texture artist
- Cosmin Hrincu (Luma Pictures)
- Background plate prep
- Chung-Yin Hsieh (Scanline VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Chia-Chi Hu
- Software engineer
- Andy Huang (ILM)
- Animator
- Eric Huang (Scanline VFX)
- 3D supervisor
- Steven Hubbard
- Compositing artist
- Nikolai Huber (Trixter Film)
- TD
- Paul Hudson (WhiskyTree)
- Rotoscope artist
- Melissa Huerta (Scanline VFX)
- Lead Digital Coordinator
- Catherine Hughes (Luma Pictures)
- Io coordinator
- Wendy Hulbert (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects artist
- Lauren Hulsey
- Depth artist
- Derek Hultquist
- Modeler
- János Hunyadi (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Paul Huston
- Stereo artist
- Amanda Hyland (Legend 3D)
- System administrator
- Manuel Häge (Trixter Film)
- Digital compositor
- Petter Idestroem (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Compositing artist
- Julius Ihle (Trixter Film)
- Digital artist
- Hasan Ilhan (ScanlinevFx)
- Roto artist
- Todorovski Ilija
- Compositor
- Stavroula Ioanniti (Scanline VFX) (Lia Ioanniti)
- Paint/prep artist
- Besar Ismaili
- Compositor
- Travis Wade Ivy (Scanline VFX)
- Stereoscopic supervisor
- Evan Jacobs
- Lead compositor
- Tara Jacobson (Perception)
- Concept artist
- Alex Jaeger (ILM)
- Finaling coordinator
- Srinivas Janapati
- Digital artist
- Michael Janov (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Visual effects artist
- Eli Jarra
- Digital paint dept. supervisor
- Patrick Jarvis (BaseFX)
- Lead digital matte artist
- Jaime Jasso
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Wayne Jaworskyj (Legend 3D)
- Technical director
- Colin Jenken
- Digital models and simulations
- Eric Jennings (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Senior fx & lighting technical director
- Hanjoo Jeong (ILM)
- Senior technical director
- Hanjoo Jeong (ILM)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Na Jian (Base FX)
- Generalist
- Grigori Jiliba (Scanline VFX)
- Senior compositor
- Viv Jim (ScanlinevFx)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Erik Johnson
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Matt Johnson
- Department Manager
- Tim Johnson (StereoD)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Jeremy Jones
- Visual effects
- Grzegorz Jonkajtys
- Roto/paint artist
- Scott Joseph
- Senior generalist
- Abhishek Joshi (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects artist
- Himanshu Joshi (The Embassy VFX)
- Compositor
- Nikolce Jovanovski (Perception)
- Office manager
- Kimberly Julien (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Mark Julien (Scanline VFX)
- Stereo compositor
- Soyeon Jung
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Corey Just
- Depth artist
- Aleks Justesen
- Digital compositor
- Kareem K.H.
- Lighting & rendering td
- Pavel Kacerle (Trixter Film)
- Lighting td
- Pavel Kacerle
- Depth artist
- Lauren Kaczor (Stereo D)
- System administrator
- Joey Kadin
- Senior production services technician
- Jessica Kain
- Creature/FX artist
- Keith Kamholz
- Rendering supervisor
- Barry Kane
- Lighting artist
- Ricky Kang (Scanline VFX)
- Digital roto and paint supervisor
- Samapika Karmakar (Prana Studio)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Damian Karwowski
- Compositing artist
- Sandro Kath (Trixter Film)
- Digital compositor
- Ryan Keely
- Compositor
- Patrick Keenan (Scanline VFX)
- Cg supervisor
- Greg Kegel (ILM)
- Stereo production coordinator
- Elaine Kelley
- Stereoscopic roto lead
- Ian Kelly
- Compositor
- Jeremy Kelly-Bakker
- Compositing supervisor
- Matthew Kemper
- Visual effects artist
- Jennifer Kennedy
- Technical coordinator
- Daniel Kepler (Luma Pictures)
- Modeler & texture artist
- Dulshan Keragala (Luma Pictures)
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Jane Kernan (Stereo D)
- Marketing digital colorist
- Ntana Key (Technicolor)
- Digital compositor
- Alex Khan (Luma Pictures)
- Digital compositor
- Julia Kietzmann (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Creature technical director
- Laura Killmaster (ILM)
- Associate production manager
- Michael Killoren
- Vfx coordinator
- Dave Kim (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Dave Kim
- Roto/paint supervisor
- Jeff Kim
- Senior compositor
- Jiwoon Kim (Scanline VFX)
- Rotoscope artist
- Sunny Hj Kim (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Sunny Hj Kim
- Visual effects producer
- Jeanmarie King
- Compositing artist
- Guido Kirsch (Trixter Film)
- Modeling supervisor
- Joel Kittle (Scanline VFX)
- Modelling Supervisor
- Joel Kittle (Scanline VFX)
- Compositing artist
- Dag Kjetsa (Trixter Film)
- Compositing artist
- Cathleen Klein (Trixter Film)
- Paint artist
- Cathleen Klein (Trixter Film)
- Compositor
- Dan Knight (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Joshua Knobel
- Integration architect
- Mike Knox
- Finaling supervisor
- Prasanna Kodpadi
- Stereo compositor
- Gerry Kodo (Stereo D)
- Stereoscopic paint artist
- Kristofer Kody
- Animator
- Kevin Kohri (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- John Koltai
- Digital intermediate assistant producer
- Brandie Konopasek
- Visual effects supervisor
- Stephan Kosinski (Logan) (Stéphan Kosinski)
- Vfx artist
- Nicolas Koubi (Scanline VFX)
- Pipeline/rigging td
- Nicolas Koubi
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Hemanth Reddy Kovvuri
- Animation supervisor
- Simone Kraus (Trixter Film)
- Vp of technology
- David Krause (Deluxe 3D)
- Animation td
- Sascha Kremers (Trixter Film)
- Lighting & rendering td
- Andreas Krieg (Trixter Film)
- Compositor
- Andrea Krupp (Scanline VFX)
- Compositing lead
- Alexey Kuchinsky (ScanlinevFx)
- Senior animator
- Robert Kuczera (Trixter Film)
- Roto/paint artist
- Satbir Singh Kukreja (Scanline VFX)
- Second lead rotoscopy
- Nitesh Kumar (Stereo D)
- Digital artist
- Praveen Kumar
- Visual effects artist
- Johanes Kurnia
- Generalist
- Sebastian Küchmeister (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Joshua LaCross
- Compositing supervisor
- François Lambert (ILM)
- Compositor
- Matt Lane (Scanline VFX)
- Compositing supervisor
- Jean Lapointe (ILM)
- Senior compositor
- Pedro Lara
- Compositor
- Felix Laser (Scanline VFX)
- Partner/executive creative director
- Jeremy Lasky
- Stereoscopic lead artist
- Tim Latham
- Visual effects artist
- Asier Lavina
- Compositor
- Kurt Lawson (Scanline VFX)
- Fx artist
- Julius Lechner (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects artist
- Julius Lechner (Scanline VFX)
- Lighting & rendering td
- Michael Lederhuber (Trixter Film)
- Visual effects coordinator
- James Ledwell
- Digital artist
- Alex Lee (Industrial Light & Magic) (Alexander K. Lee)
- Production coordinator
- Amber Lee
- Compositor
- Daniel Lee (Scanline VFX)
- Senior compositor
- Daniel Lee
- Lead stereo compositor
- Grant Lee (Stereo D)
- Compositor
- Woohyuck Eric Lee (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects artist
- Stephen Lefebvre
- Compositor
- Yu Lei
- Visual effects
- Fred LeMaster (Frederick LeMaster)
- Compositor
- Marco Leone (Scanline VFX)
- Creative director
- John LePore (Perception)
- Compositing artist
- Nicolas Leu (Trixter Film)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Votch Levi (WhiskyTree)
- Layout artist
- John M. Levin (ILM)
- Flame artist
- Dave Levine (Lola VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Fred Lewis (WhiskyTree)
- Digital compositor
- Fangfei Li
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Seth Lickiss
- Stereo artist
- Matthew Lim (Legend 3 D)
- Modeler
- Sung-Hun Lim (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects artist
- Jacys Cheng-Yu Lin
- Lighting artist
- John Lindstein (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects artist
- John Lindstein
- Digital compositor
- Liwen Liu (BaseFX)
- Compositor
- Meng Liu
- Compositor
- Yulong Liu
- Compositor
- Michael Liv (In-house)
- Animator
- Cedric Lo (ILM Vancouver)
- Vfx coordinator
- Joseph Lobato (Scanline VFX)
- Fx artist
- Alex Lombardi (Scanline VFX)
- Compositing artist
- Armando Lombardo (Trixter Film)
- Senior software engineer
- Sean Looper (SPI)
- Compositor
- Juan David Lopez (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Patrick Louie
- Visual effects
- Justin Louis
- Stereoscopic lead
- Son Lu
- Visual effects production manager
- Russell Lum (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Rob Lutz
- Digital compositor
- Keith MacGowan
- Senior FX TD
- Michal Maciejewski (Scanline VFX)
- Rendering td
- Tobias Mack
- Digital compositor
- Darren MacKay
- Lead production services technician
- Amir Madani
- Depth artist
- Alexander Madsen (Stereo D)
- Digital artist
- Jessica Madsen (Luma Pictures)
- Stereoscopic conversion
- David Magee
- Finaling supervisor
- Gokul Mahajan
- Finaling Manager
- Ravi Mahapatro
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Pravin Mahtani
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Carson Majors
- Stereoscopic artist
- Yael Majors
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Sebastian Maldonado
- Lighting artist
- Joe Mangione (Scanline VFX)
- Lead stereoscopic compositor
- Roy Vincent Mann
- R&d engineer
- Dev Mannemela (ILM)
- Digital effects artist
- Kevin Mannens
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Charana Mapatuna (Stereo D LLC)
- Pipeline developer
- Pavan Maradia (Stereo D)
- Digital artist
- Mark Marcin (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Patrik Marek (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- Sophie Marfleet
- Sequence lead
- Simon Marinof
- Visual effects artist
- Adam Marisett (The Embassy)
- Lighting & rendering td
- Oliver Markowski (Trixter Film)
- Lead digital artist
- Quentin Marmier (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Andrew Marquez
- Visual effects production manager
- Lisa Marra
- Digital artist
- Tia L. Marshall
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Tony Martin
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Damon Martinez
- Lighting and compositing artist
- Francisco Martinez (Luma Pictures)
- Creature technical director
- Geordie Martinez
- Stereo compositor
- Joseph Marut (Legend 3D)
- I/O technician
- Tony Masiello (Legend 3D)
- Compositor
- Praveen Mathew (Scanline VFX)
- Generalist
- Praveen Mathew
- Lighting technical director
- Praveen Mathew
- Modeling artist
- Dirk Mauche (Trixter Film)
- Stereo producer
- Michael C. May
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Kindra McCall
- Visual effects editor
- George McCarthy
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Brandon Jay McCartney
- Stereo post-production producer
- Chris McClintock (Stereo D)
- Stereo compositing supervisor
- Russell McCoy
- Rotoscope artist
- Chris McCrowe
- Producer
- Edward McEnaney (Perception)
- Matchmove artist
- Brody McIlveen (Scanline VFX)
- Matchmove artist
- Chris McIlveen (Scanline VFX)
- Matchmove artist
- Steve McLafferty
- Digital production manager
- Sarah McLauchlan (Scanline VFX)
- Production manager
- Sarah McLauchlan
- Stereo compositor
- Brandon McMenamin (Legend 3D)
- Matte painter
- Brian Meanly (WhiskyTree) (Brian Meanley)
- Visual effects artist
- Scott Mease
- Roto/paint artist
- Shantel Medina (Whisky Tree)
- Layout artist
- Frederic Medioni (ILM)
- Assistant technical director
- Christopher Medley-Pole (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- Natalie Meffert (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Senior stereoscopic artist
- Carlos Mendoza Jr. (StereoD)
- Executive producer
- Joel Mendias (Scanline VFX) (Joel Román Mendías)
- Systems Adinistrator
- Mario Mercado (Scanline VFX)
- Roto artist
- Sanket Metha
- Digital artist
- Joseph Metten (ILM)
- Executive producer
- Michel Mielke (Scanline VFX)
- Depth artist
- Karolis Mikalauskas
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Michael Milano
- Senior stereoscopic compositor
- David Miller III
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Ariana Miller
- Head of production
- John Miller (Perception)
- Senior depth artist
- Lizz Miller
- Senior modeler
- Michael Miller (Scanline VFX)
- Lead modeler
- Michael Miller (Scanline VFX)
- Studio manager
- Scott Miller (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Dong Ming
- Visual effects editor
- Brad Minnich
- Roto artist
- Damjan Minovski (Fx3x)
- Senior fx technical director
- Jonathan Mitchell (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects artist
- Jonathan Mitchell
- Cg supervisor
- Justin Mitchell (Scanline VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Scott Mitchell
- Production engineer
- Brian Moffet
- Digital compositor
- Mo Mohamoud (ILM)
- Lead pipeline technical director
- Paul Molodowitch (Luma Pictures)
- Digital compositor
- Shawn Monaghan (ILM)
- Matte painter
- Juan Pablo Monroy (WhiskyTree)
- Visual effects
- Chris F. Moore
- Vfx coordinator
- Sara Moore (Scanline VFX)
- Senior VFX Lead Artist
- Eroc Moralls
- Post vis lead
- Raul Moreno (Proof Inc.)
- Layout artist
- Jean-Francois Morissette (ILM)
- Layout
- Stephen Moros
- Digital artist
- Betsy Mueller (ILM)
- Generalist
- Timothy Mueller (ILM)
- Generalist
- Chris Mulcaster (Scanline VFX)
- Research and development
- Colette Mullenhoff (ILM)
- Vfx editor
- Tim Mulvihill (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects artist
- Daryl Munton
- Flowline artist
- Masakazu Murakami (Scanline VFX)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Carson Murdy
- Digital compositor
- Myles Murphy
- Rigger
- Devan Mussato (Scanline VFX)
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Scott Musselman
- Roto artist
- Jayaraj Muthukumar
- Visual effects coordinator
- Stephanie Muyco
- Visual effects accountant
- Kristine Nadal
- Stereo compositor
- Naren Naidoo (Stereo D)
- Compositior
- Shobanbabu (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Shobanbabu (Shobanbabu)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Gerardo Navarro
- Stereoscopic compositer
- Brian Neil (Legend 3D)
- Render wrangler/render support
- Avadhut Nerurkar (3D Stereoscopic Conversion)
- Business relations associate
- Marla Neto (Luma Pictures)
- Visual effects artist
- Pete C. Newbauer
- Model & texture artist
- Thomas Newbury (Luma Pictures)
- Visual effects artist
- Ross Newton
- Lighting & compositing artist
- Gregory Ng (Luma Pictures)
- Digital compositor
- Yoon See Ng (ILM)
- Senior compositor
- Jason P. Nguyen (SPI)
- Senior systems engineer
- Viet Nguyen (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects artist
- Jesse Nicodemus (Luma Pictures)
- Rigging supervisor
- Catalin Niculescu
- Rigging td
- Catalin Niculescu (Trixter Film)
- Animator
- Claire Niebergall (Scanline VFX)
- Roto qc supervisor
- Rajesh Nimje
- Digital artist
- Prin Nimmannitya (Luma Pictures)
- Data I/O Technician StereoD
- Katharina Nimmervoll
- Visual effects producer
- Thomas Nittmann (Lola visual effects)
- Postvis artist
- Kevin Njoo (Proof, Inc.)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Tony Noel
- Compositor
- Ronnie Noisuwan (Stereoscopic)
- Tracking
- James P. Noon
- Previs artist
- Jordan Nounnan (Proof, Inc.)
- Visual effects artist
- Leon Nowlin
- Digital compositor
- Brian Nugent
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Chris O'Connell
- Compositing supervisor
- Martin Ofori
- Fx artist
- Kieran Ogden-Brunell (Luma Pictures)
- Creature supervisor
- Kaori Ogino
- Cg supervisor
- Simon Ohler (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Visual effects artist
- Robert Olsson
- Senior production services technician
- Angel Orlando
- Lead roto artist
- Raphael Oseguera
- Visual effects production assistant
- Hector Padilla
- Senior animator
- Scott Paquin
- Stereo executive producer
- Aaron Parry (Stereo D)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Dana Passarella
- Digital compositor
- Patel Irshad (Prana Studios) (Patel Irshad)
- Creature technical director
- Nikita Patel
- Stereoscopic roto artist
- Demetrios Patsiaris
- Data administrator
- Niki Patterson
- Visual effects associate producer
- Allison Paul (Lola visual effects)
- Visual effects artist
- Andrew Paulus (Perception)
- Vfx artist
- Goran Pavles (Scanline VFX)
- Motion control technician
- Chris Paxson
- Technical support
- Carol Payne (Carol Alynn Payne)
- Stereo production coordinator
- Javier Paz
- Cg supervisor
- Daniel Pearson
- Digital artist
- Chris Pember (Scanline VFX)
- Stereoscopic paint artist
- Lyndsey Pendley
- Digital production manager
- Michael Perdew (Luma Pictures)
- Systems administrator
- Alex Perlstrom (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
- Character technical director
- Noah Peterson
- Animation supervisor
- Eric Petey (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects
- Eric Petey
- Paint artist
- Goran Petrushevski
- Compositing artist
- Roland Pfisterer (Trixter Film)
- Previs artist
- Long-Hai Pham (Proof Inc)
- Stereo tracking department coordinator
- Bailey Rae Phillips
- Sr. compositor
- David Jeffrey Phillips
- Sr depth artist
- Phets Phonasa
- Stereoscopic artist
- Brittany Piacente
- Compositor
- Diego Piccinato (Scanline VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Diego Piccinato (ILM)
- Visual effects senior producer
- Tricia Pifer
- Animation supervisor
- Pimentel A. Raphael
- Compositor
- James Pina (WhiskyTree)
- Visual effects producer
- Robert Pinnow (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Additional vfx supervisor
- Danielle Plantec (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Jerome Platteaux
- Digital compositor
- Jonathan Podwil
- Digital artist
- Darren Poe
- Animator
- Alex Poei
- Animatoin Supervisor
- Christian Pokorny (Scanline VFX)
- Lead layout artist
- Melvin Polayah (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Eric Ponton (The Embassy)
- Digital compositor
- Jason Porter
- Lead Digital Coordinator
- Justin Porter (Luma Pictures)
- Compositor
- Michael Porterfield (Scanline VFX)
- Lighting artist
- Hannes Poser (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects artist
- Hannes Poser
- Lighting & compositing artist
- Lucas Pozzey (Luma Pictures)
- Cg supervisor
- Pavel Pranevsky (Luma Pictures)
- Stereo compositor
- Kumar Praveen
- Previs artist
- David Pritchard
- Stereoscopic editorial manager
- Derek N. Prusak
- Visual effects producer
- Sophie Pruzsinszky (Trixter Film)
- Visual effects producer
- Franzisca Puppe (Trixter Film)
- Fx artist
- Manuel Pérez Sanz (Trixter Film)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Melissa Quintas
- Compositor
- Ricardo Quintero (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Heribert Raab (ILM)
- Matchmove artist
- Vinoth Ramalingam
- Digital compositor
- Karthik Ramasamy (Base FX)
- Stereo compositor
- Ryan Ramsey (Legend 3D)
- Digital artist
- Andres Rascon (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Animation supervisor
- Steve Rawlins (ILM)
- Lead texture/shader
- Oded Raz (Luma Pictures)
- Stereo compositor
- Robert Reategui
- Digital compositor
- Vijay Bharath Reddy
- It help desk manager
- Jason Reese (Legend 3D)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- William Reges (Stereo D)
- Animator
- Matthias Reiche (Trixter Film)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Mick Reid
- Compositor
- Ralph Reinle (Scanline VFX)
- Lead compositor
- Ari Reisner (Perception)
- Visual effects artist
- Shinichi Rembutsu (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects artist
- Gerard Retulla
- Visual effects producer
- Marie Rheinschild-Jordan
- Stereo compositor
- Maryam Riahi
- Digital artist
- Michael Rich (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Modeler & texture artist
- Daniel Riddle (Luma Pictures)
- Digital artist
- Jessica Chance Riewe (Industrial Light & Magic) (Jessica Riewe)
- Digital production manager
- Rebecca Rinn (SPI)
- Vfx artist
- Say Rintharamy (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects artist
- Agustin Rios
- Visual effects artist
- Loren Robinson
- Vfx editor
- Bernardo Rodriguez (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects artist
- Juan Rodriguez
- Visual effects coordinator
- Marta Rodriguez (Trixter Film)
- Stereo compositor
- Nathaniel Rodriguez
- Depth artist
- Katherine Rodtsbrooks (Stereo D)
- Senior compositor
- Mariusz Rokicki (Scanline VFX)
- Technical support staff
- Zachary J. Rose (Stereo D)
- Matte painter
- Benjamin Ross (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects
- Mythic Digital (Luca Gabriele Rossetti)
- Depth artist
- Rachel Rubenstein
- Creature technical director
- Ryan Rubi (ILM)
- Matte painting artist
- Tony Rudolph (ScanlinevFx) (Tony Rudolph)
- Pipeline technical director
- Nathan Rusch (Luma Pictures)
- Technical director
- John Russell (Legend 3D)
- Digital compositor
- Barry Safley (Industrial Light and Magic)
- Roto & paint artist
- Shawn Sahara (Luma Pictures)
- CG artist
- David Salamon (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Compositor
- Juan Salazar (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Kenneth Sales
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Dylan Sanchez (Stereo D)
- Digital supervisor
- Mike Sanders
- Fx artist
- Jacob Santamaria (Luma Pictures)
- Digital artist
- Tiago Santos (ILM)
- Visual effects editor
- Kosta Saric
- IT manager
- Mihai Satmarean (Trixter Film)
- Compositing artist
- Benjamin Scabell (Trixter Film)
- Vfx coordinator
- Marlies Schacherl (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Dan Schick (ILM)
- Compositor
- Franz Schiller (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Daniel Schmid (ILM)
- Creature technical director
- Jakob Schmidt
- Roto/paint artist
- Marc Schönbeck (Luma Pictures) (Marc Schönbeck)
- Digital compositor
- Thorsten Scholz (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Modeler
- Ron Schrems (Scanline VFX)
- Stereoscopic roto supervisor
- Daniel Schrepf
- Digital compositor
- Rayk Schroeder (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Brian Schultz (Stereo D)
- Element comp supervisor
- Jameson Schultz
- Matchmove lead
- Tom Schultz (SPI)
- CG artist
- David Schulz (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Stereoscopic supervisor
- Brian Schumacher
- Compositing artist
- Evelyn Schunn (Trixter Film)
- Supervising digital colorist
- Steven J. Scott
- Lighter & compositor
- Brendan Seals (Luma Pictures)
- Systems administrator
- Jérémie Sebban (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Pipeline supervisor
- László Sebõ (Scanline VFX)
- Compositing artist
- Vit Sedlacek (Trixter Film)
- Senior matchmover
- Rene Segura (ILM)
- Bg prep artist
- Pedro Seixas
- Visual effects coordinator
- Rene Sekula
- Matte painter
- Jaeil Seo (Scanline VFX)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- David Serrano (Stereo D)
- Effects & lighting technical director
- Sheldon Serrao (ILM)
- Senior technical artist
- Den Serras (Stereo D)
- Generalist
- Sung Seu (Scanline VFX)
- Stereo compositor
- Shafiuddin
- Roto/ prep artist
- Purva Shah
- Effects technical director
- Shareef Shanawany
- Senior finaling artist
- Stanislav Shapetskiy
- Production coordinator
- Jessica Sharp (Stereo D)
- Digital roto and paint supervisor
- Ravi Shekhar (Prana Studio)
- Stereo production coordinator
- Brittney Sherman
- Digital compositor
- Rick Shick
- International production
- Sainath Shinde (Stereo D)
- Executive visual effects supervisor
- Payam Shohadai (Luma Pictures)
- Executive staff
- Randal Shore (ILM)
- Compositing artist
- Priya Short (Trixter Film)
- Digital compositor
- Ziad Shureih
- Stereoscopic roto lead
- Adnan Siddique
- Digital artist
- Mark Siegel
- Lighting and compositing artist
- Joey Sila (Luma Pictures)
- Compositor
- Marcela A. Silva (Scanline VFX)
- Compositing supervisor
- Jared Simeth (Luma Pictures)
- Production technology manager
- Stacey Simmons (Stereo D)
- Production assistant
- Ian Sinclair (Scanline VFX)
- Character technical director supervisor
- Thanapoom Siripopungul (Luma Pictures)
- Previs artist
- Miro Skandera (Proof)
- Pipeline td
- Sally Slade (Scanline VFX)
- Lead visual effects editor
- Andrew Smith (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Courteney Smith
- Associate production manager
- Morgan Smith (ILM)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Jordan Sola
- Previsualization artist
- Michael Solorzano (Proof Inc.)
- Layout artist
- Cameron Sonerson (Scanline VFX)
- Roto/paint artist
- Cameron Sorgi (Luma Pictures)
- Lighting and compositing artist
- Bernardo Andrea Spadafora (Luma Pictures)
- VFX producer
- Lisa Spence (Scanline VFX)
- Head of business affairs
- Stefan Spendier (Trixter Film)
- Visual effects artist
- Doug Spilatro
- Hr manager
- Clara Stammermann (Trixter Film)
- Senior compositor
- Daniel Stein
- Department Manager
- Andrea R. Stephens (Deluxe 3D)
- Visual effects executive producer
- Mark Stern (Lola visual effects)
- On-set vfx photographer
- Joe Woodward Stevenson
- Render technical assistant
- Nicole Stevenson
- Senior depth artist
- Cody Stewart
- Compositing supervisor
- John Stewart (In-house)
- Production coordinator
- Kane Stewart (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- Ken Stewart
- Digital compositor
- Michael Stewart (ILM)
- CG artist
- Nando Stille (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Julia Strack (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Rigging supervisor
- Jim Su (Scanline VFX)
- Rigging td Scanline VFX
- Jim Su
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Jenna Sunde (Stereo D)
- Generalist
- Richard Sur (Scanline VFX)
- Cg supervisor
- Richard Sutherland (Luma Pictures)
- Compositor
- Josh Swanson
- Technical assistant
- Nick Swartz
- Matchmove artist
- James Sweeney (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Jeremiah Sweeney (Lola VFX)
- Stereographer
- Brian Taber (Stereo D)
- Technical support
- Delan Tai
- Rotopaint artist
- Sean Talarico (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Paolo Tamburrino (Trixter Film)
- Compositor
- Bee Jin Tan (Scanline VFX)
- Roto/paint artist
- Neil Russell Tan (Scanline VFX)
- Color scientist
- Kaz Tanaka
- Digital compositor
- Kian Tavasoli (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Stereo compositor
- Brandon Taylor
- Lidar technician
- Larry Taylor (Gentle Giant Studios)
- Texturing artist
- Christian Te Kock (Trixter Film)
- Rigging td
- Emre Tekinalp (Trixter Film)
- Paint artist
- Biljana Temelkova
- Technology
- Jeremy Therrien (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Head of technology
- Sebastian Thiel (Trixter Film)
- Digital artist
- Shivas Thilak Anthikkat (ILM)
- Stereo compositor
- Jason Thomas
- Depth artist
- Jonathan W. Thompson
- Digital production supervisor
- Johan Thorngren (ILM/CG Supervisor: ILM)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Eric Timm
- Production manager
- Patrick Timmermann (Trixter Film)
- Digital compositor
- Heiko Tippelt (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Stereo coordinator
- P.J. Tobyansen
- Rotopaint artist
- Cara Tompkins (Scanline VFX)
- Lighting & rendering td
- Valentin Toncu (Trixter Film)
- Modeling artist
- Valentin Toncu (Trixter Film)
- Texture artist
- Valentin Toncu (Trixter Film)
- Matchmove artist
- Viviana Torrellas (Luma Pictures)
- Visual effects artist
- Alan Torres
- Stereo compositor
- Derek Tracy
- Stereo compositor
- Khuong Tran (Stereo D)
- Desktop administrator
- Tomas Tran (Tomas Tran)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Peter G. Travers
- Stereo production supervisor
- Chris Treichel (Stereo D)
- Compositing supervisor
- Ryan Trippensee (Luma Pictures)
- Compositing supervisor
- Stefano Trivelli (Scanline VFX)
- Additional vfx supervisor
- Stephan Trojansky (Scanline VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Alex Tropiec Jr.
- Research & development
- Bryan Trowbridge (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Lighting supervisor
- Greg Tsadilas (Scanline VFX)
- CG Programmer
- Tzung-Da Tsai
- Matchmover
- Greg Tse (WhiskyTree)
- Sequence lead
- Melissa Tseng (ILM)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Ervin Tuazon (Stereo D)
- Lighter/compositor
- Sam Tull (Luma Pictures)
- Vfx coordinator
- Sean Udin (Perception)
- Digital compositor
- Yuki Uehara
- Visual effects producer
- Jen Underdahl
- Data wrangler
- Ron Underdahl
- Lead digital artist
- Lee Uren (ILM)
- Production engineer
- Reuben Bulawin Uy
- Digital compositor
- Devin Uzan
- Stereo compositor
- Josiah Van Arsdel
- Digital roto/paint artist
- Michael Van Eps
- Depth artist
- Jeremy Vanneman
- Animator
- George Varettas (Luma Pictures)
- Digital artist
- Todd Vaziri (ILM)
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Carl Vazquez (Stereo D)
- Digital artist
- Olivier Vernay-Kim
- Digital artist
- Jared James Vest
- Paint artist
- Juvenal Vique (Stereo D)
- Computer playback engineer
- James William Visconti III
- Visual effects
- Laura Voglesong
- Compositing artist
- Ute Vollmann (Trixter Film)
- Vfx editor
- Gunnar von Voss (Scanline VFX)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Steven Wade
- On-set visual effects coordinator
- Eric Wahlstrom (ILM)
- Production assistant
- Tearlach Wales
- Vfx artist
- Will Wallace (Scanline VFX)
- Rotoscope artist
- Ed Walters (Scanline VFX)
- Roto/paint artist
- Ed Walters (Scanline VFX)
- Creature technical director
- Waikit Wan (ILM)
- Stereo compositor
- Pablo Wang (3D version)
- Digital compositor
- Ruochen Wang
- Stereo compositor
- Jeffrey Warnhoff
- Visual effects artist
- Bastian Wartenberg (Scanline VFX)
- Digital compositor
- James Waterson (Luma Pictures)
- Lead stereo compositor
- Bret Watkins (Legend 3D)
- Rotopaint artist
- Logan B. Watkins (Scanline VFX)
- Senior matchmove artist
- Toby Watson Martin (Scanline VFX)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Carrie Watts
- Digital compositor
- Jonathan Weber (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Lighting & rendering td
- Kenneth Weide (Trixter Film)
- Digital coordinator
- Derek Weil (Luma Pictures)
- Cg supervisor
- José Manuel Weil (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- David Weitzberg (ILM)
- Software engineer
- John Welborn
- Stereoscopic artist
- Wesley Welcomer
- Compositor
- Jeff Wells (Scanline VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Jeff Wells (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Cliff Welsh
- Rotoscope artist
- Daniel Wennerholm (Scanline VFX)
- Matchmove artist
- Sebastian Wernicke (Trixter Film)
- Compositing artist
- Adina Wernstedt (Trixter Film)
- Depth lead
- Kelly Wescott (Stereo D)
- Digital artist
- Ryan Weston (ILM)
- Compositor/lighter
- Melissa Whitcomb (Luma Pictures)
- Matchmove artist
- Vaughn White
- Visual effects coordinator
- Andreas Wieland (Trixter Film)
- Matte painter
- Andreas Wiget (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Research and development
- Adrian Williams
- Senior compositor
- C. Jerome Williams (SPI)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Edson Williams (Lola visual effects)
- I/O technician
- Shanese Williams (Legend 3D)
- Screen graphics
- Alasdair Willson
- Senior visual effets artist
- Jason Wilson
- Stereoscopic artist
- Alex Wolfe
- Visual effects associate producer
- Jenny Wolfe-Binder (ILM)
- Stereo compositor
- Eddie Wolfson
- Digital compositor
- Lonni Wong (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Stephanie Woo (Stereo D)
- Stereo compositor
- Josh Wood
- Compositor
- Bjoern Wortmann (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Doug Wright (Scanline VFX)
- Creature technical director
- Gary Wu (ILM)
- Visual effects producer
- Tiffany Wu
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Dane Wylie
- Lighting lead
- Li Xu (Base FX)
- Compositor
- Tuba Yalcin (Scanline VFX)
- Effects technical director
- Tuba Yalcin (Scanline VFX)
- Senior digital artist
- Gus Yamin
- Stereoscopic roto lead
- Marvin Yanez
- Rotoscope artist
- Niki Yoblonski (Scanline VFX)
- Cg supervisor
- Scott Younkin (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- Michelle Yu (ILM)
- Lighting & compositing artist
- Sonia Yu (Luma Pictures)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Walter Yuan
- Visual effects cinematographer
- Arthur Zajac (Lola VFX)
- Digital compositor
- David Zaretti (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Rigging technical director
- Alon Zaslavsky (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Zachariah Zaubi (Scanline VFX)
- Cg supervisor
- Andy Zazzera (Sarofsky)
- Technical manager of global production
- David Zbriger (ILM)
- Compositor
- Khaled Zeidan (Scanline VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Khaled Zeidan
- Effects artist
- Robert Zeltsch (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Compositor
- Hansu Zhan
- Lead compositor
- XueChu Zhang (Base FX)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Cheng Zhu
- Compositing sequence lead
- Dominik Zimmerle (Trixter Film)
- Lead compositing artist
- Dominik Zimmerle (Trixter Film)
- Design supervisor
- Loic Zimmermann (Luma Pictures)
- Lead lighter/compositor
- Andrew Zink (Luma Pictures)
- Software engineer
- Yan Zou
- Stereo compositing supervisor
- Melissa Best (*) (Gener8 -)
- Creature technical director
- Natapon Huangsakuncharoen (*) (ILM)
- Element qc compositor
- David O'Brien (*) (Stereo D:)
- Matchmove and layout
- Dan Sukiennik (*) (At Whiskytree,)
- Finaling compositor
- Natsuko Watanabe (*) (Stereo D LLC -)
- Visual effects artist
- Rehan Abdulovski (*)
- Visual effects artist
- Najdovski Aleksandar (*)
- 3d depth artist
- Miriam Alvarez (*) (Stereo D)
- Senior compositor
- Sean Amlaner (*) (Lumeni Productions)
- Element qc manager
- Michael Anders (*) (Stereo conversion)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Jessica Bascom (*)
- Lead stereo compositor
- Alvaro Bataller (*) (Gener8)
- Technical production coordinator
- Shane Birdsill (*)
- Compositor
- Mike Bozulich (*)
- Matchmove artist
- Angel Carrasco (*)
- Production assistant
- Anthony Chiarantano (*)
- Lead stereo artist
- Tim Chou (*) (Gener8)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Tim Christensen (*)
- Element qc compositor
- Michael Colburn (*)
- Digital artist
- Michael Conte (*) (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- Shane Cook (*)
- Vfx executive producer
- Debbie Denise (*)
- Visual effects artist
- Tony Diep (*)
- Compositor
- Matt DiNardo (*) (Perception)
- Stereo compositing supervisor
- Anthony Dunifer (*) (Legend 3D)
- Digital compositor
- Marijn Eken (*) (Scanline VFX)
- Stereoscopic compositing supervisor
- Marlon Engel (*) (Gener8)
- Compositor
- Larkin Flynn (*)
- Digital artist
- Pauline Giraudel (*)
- Research and development
- Stephane Grabli (*) (ILM)
- Prep lead
- Emmanuel Guevarra (*) (Gener8)
- Digital artist
- William Jackson (*)
- Rotomation artist
- Chawalit Jirattikansakul (*)
- Stereo compositor
- Johannus Johansen (*) (Gener8)
- Research & development
- Mike Jutan (*) (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Digital artist
- Zachary Kinney (*)
- Research & development
- David Lenihan (*) (ILM)
- Research & development
- Hao Li (*)
- Tracking artist
- Michael Ligammare (*) (Stereo D)
- Stereo compositor
- Tom Mangat (*)
- Digital artist
- Matthew McDonald (*)
- Element qc compositor
- Edward McDonough (*) (Stereo D)
- Color science/imaging r&d
- Robert Molholm (*)
- Software development and pipeline
- Chris Montesano (*)
- Software production manager
- Scott Morrissey (*)
- Senior stereoscopic compositor
- Travis Murray (*)
- Element qc artist and compositor
- Nicole Nagata (*)
- Stereoscopic supervisor
- Todd Napier (*)
- Visual effects producer
- Tomi Nieminen (*)
- Visual effects artist
- Vasko Nikolovski (*)
- Executive director of production services and resources
- Andrea Lackey Pace (*)
- Digital artist
- Brady Parell (*)
- Stereo compositor
- Andrew Paxson (*) (Gener8)
- Stereo production assistant
- Caprice Paxton (*) (Legend 3D)
- Compositor
- Andrew Pellicer (*) (Logan)
- Roto artist
- Tananuch Phosri (*) (Gener8)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Jovanka Placeres (*)
- Strereoscopic artist
- Michael Pugh (*)
- Digital compositor
- Grant Robertson (*)
- Research & development
- Rachel Rose (*)
- Concept artist intern
- Tony Rudolph (*) (Trixter)
- I/O technician
- David Settlow (*) (Legend 3D)
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Seye Tesfazgy (*) (Stereo D)
- Development specialist
- Daniel Tiesling (*)
- Visual effects
- Brian Jason Tran (*)
- 2nd unit plate supervisor
- Pat Tubach (*) (ILM)
- Lead stereoscopic compositor
- Yuri Vasilyev (*) (Gener8)
- Render I/O administrator
- Stephen Winters (*)
- Research & development
- Yuting Ye (*) (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Stereo supervisor
- Sarah K. Young (*) (Gener8)
Stunts
- Utility stunts
- Kenny Alexander
- Stunts
- Matthew R. Anderson
- Stunt performer
- Kevin Arnold
- Stunts
- Jonathan Arthur
- Stunt driver
- Jennifer Badger
- Stunt performer
- Jennifer Badger
- Stunts
- Donny Bailey
- Stunt performer
- Dean Barlage
- Stunts
- Gregory J. Barnett
- Stunts
- Jeffrey G. Barnett
- Stunts
- Michael H. Barnett
- Stunts
- Mustafa Beyter (Mustafa beyter)
- Utility stunts
- Mustafa Beyter
- Stunts
- Nicolas Bosc
- Stunts
- Freddy Bouciegues
- Stunts
- Solomon Brende
- Stunt double
- Chris Brewster (Chris Evans)
- Stunt performer
- Bob Brown
- Stunts
- Troy Brown
- Stunt driver
- Joe Bucaro III
- Utility stunts
- Joe Bucaro III
- Fight coordinator
- Chris Carnel
- Utility stunts
- Mark Chapman
- Utility stunts
- Fernando Chien
- Stunt double
- Nick Clapuci
- Utility stunts
- Craig Conway
- Stunts
- George Crayton
- Stunt double
- Clay Cullen
- Utility stunts
- Phil Culotta
- Stunt performer
- Max Daniels
- Stunts
- Gui DaSilva-Greene
- Stunt performer
- Steve M. Davison
- Stunt performer
- Steve DeCastro
- Stunts
- Holland Diaz
- Stunts
- Mark Dobson
- Stunts
- Brian Duffy
- Stunt double
- Shauna Duggins (Hayley Atwell)
- Stunt double
- Doc Duhame (Councilman Rockwell)
- Stunts
- Zack Duhame
- Utility stunts
- Chris Durand
- Stunt double
- Kiante Elam (Nick Fury)
- Stunt double
- Eyad Elbitar (Jasper Sitwell)
- Stunt performer
- Eyad Elbitar
- Stunts
- Tom Elliott
- Stunts
- Annie Ellis
- Stunts
- Cheyenne Ellis
- Stunt performer
- Richard Epper
- Stunt performer
- Jon H. Epstein
- Stunt performer
- Mike Escamilla
- Utility stunts
- John Escobar
- Stunt driver
- Debbie Evans
- Utility stunts
- Dane Farwell
- Stunt player
- Eddie J. Fernandez
- Stunts
- Jimena Ferrante
- Precision car driver
- Rod Fielder
- Stunt performer
- Richard Fike
- Stunts
- Jeremy Fitzgerald
- Utility stunts
- George T. Fleming
- Stunt performer
- Louie Franco
- Stunt actor
- Bryan Friday
- Stunts
- Michael Gaines
- Stunt coordinator
- Andy Gill (Second unit)
- Stunts
- Austin Gill
- Utility stunts
- Mark Ginther
- Stunts
- David M. Graves
- Stunt actor
- Jason Gray
- Stunt department assistant
- Jenn Grundstad
- Stunt double
- Daniel Hargrave (Chris Evans)
- Stunt double
- Sam Hargrave (Chris Evans)
- Stunt rigger
- Reid Harper
- Stunt double
- Riley Harper
- Stunts
- Riley Harper
- Stunt coordinator
- Thomas Robinson Harper
- Stunt rigger
- Will Harper
- Stunts
- Freddie Hice
- Stunt performer
- David Hutchison
- Stunt rigger
- Kevin L. Jackson
- Stunts
- Allen Jo
- Stunt double
- Amy Johnston (Scarlett johansson)
- Stunt rigger
- Shawn Kautz
- Stunts
- Shawn Kautz
- Stunt dbl/driver
- Steve Kelso
- Utility stunts
- Steve Kelso
- Stunts
- Jess King
- Stunt driver
- Henry Kingi Jr.
- Stunt performer
- Henry Kingi Jr.
- Utility stunts
- Henry Kingi Jr.
- Stunts
- Alex Kingi
- Stunts
- Dorian Kingi
- Stunt double
- Henry Kingi (Nick Fury)
- Stunt double
- Mandy Kowalski (Reshoots)
- Stunt performer
- Mark Kubr
- Utility stunts
- Efka Kvaraciejus
- Stunts
- Theo Kypri
- Stunt performer
- Shawn Lane
- Skateboard stunts
- Thomas J. Larsen
- Stunts
- Malosi Leonard
- Stunts
- Matt Leonard
- Stunt player
- Carlos C-LOs Lopez (Carlos Lopez Jr.)
- Stunt driver dbl
- Jalil Jay Lynch (Samuel l jackson)
- Utility stunts
- Brian Machleit
- Stunt double
- Samantha MacIvor (Branka Kadic)
- Utility stunts
- Rob Mars
- Stunt performer
- Mike Massa
- Stunt double
- Cassandra McCormick
- Utility stunts
- Brandon Melendy
- Stunt performer
- Anthony Molinari
- Stunt double
- Heidi Moneymaker (Scarlett johansson)
- Stunt performer
- Rene Mousseux
- Stunt performer
- Mike Mulgrew (Michael Mulgrew)
- Stunt double
- Kimberly Shannon Murphy (Emily VanCamp)
- Stunt driver
- Robert Nagle
- Stunt co-coordinator
- Casey O'Neill
- Stunt driver
- Allan Padelford
- Stunts
- Chris Palermo
- Stunts
- Jim Palmer
- Stunt double
- Eddie Perez (Jasper Sitwell)
- Stunt coordinator
- Spiro Razatos
- Stunt performer
- Rex Reddick
- Stunts
- Simon Rhee
- Stunts
- Larry Rippenkroeger
- Stunt driver
- James Roberts III (Jimmy N. Roberts)
- Utility stunts
- Jimmy N. Roberts
- Stunt rigger
- Shawn Robinson
- Stunts
- Shawn Robinson
- Utility stunts
- Mic Rodgers
- Utility stunts
- Erik Rondell
- Utility stunts
- Mike Ryan
- Stunts
- Brandon Saario
- Stunts
- Anthony G. Schmidt
- Stunt rigger
- David Schultz
- Stunts
- Emily Anila Shah
- Stunt performer
- Philip J Silvera
- Stunt rigger
- Monty L. Simons
- Stunts
- Monty L. Simons
- Stunt player
- Tim Sitarz
- Stunt double
- Justin Sundquist (Sebastian Stan)
- Utility stunts
- Jake Swallow
- Stunt performer
- Vladimir Tevlovski
- Stunt coordinator
- Gregory A. Thompson (New York, second unit)
- Stunts
- Cody Thornbury
- Stunt double
- Aaron Toney (Anthony Mackie)
- Stunts
- Coleen M. Tracy
- Utility stunts
- Sean Tracy
- Utility stunts
- Tim Trella
- Stunt driver
- Chester E. Tripp III
- Utility stunts
- Steve Upton
- Stunt performer
- Mark Aaron Wagner
- Stunt rigger
- Aaron Walters
- Stunt performer
- Jordan Warrack
- Stunts
- Todd Warren
- Stunts
- Travis Wong
- Stunts
- Scott Workman
- Utility stunts
- Nico Woulard
- Utility stunts
- Kofi Yiadom
- Precision driving team coordinator
- Bill Young
- Fight choreographer
- James Young
- Stunt double
- James Young (Sebastian Stan)
- Precision driver
- Jeff Seich (*)
Camera
- Electrician
- Micael Albrecht (Press conference)
- Gaffer
- Michael Ambrose (Second unit)
- Libra head operator
- Adam Austin
- Best boy grip
- Dana Baker
- Foxy crane tech
- Nico Bally (Vfx unit)
- Lighting console programmer
- Scott Barnes
- Grip rigger
- Fernando Barrios
- Rigging grip
- Jose F. Barrios
- B camera
- Thomas A. Barrios
- Camera assistant
- Thomas A. Barrios
- Second unit grip
- Travis Belgard
- Rigging electrician
- Erik Bernstein
- Edge arm operator
- John Betancourt
- Grip
- Brian Bishop
- Grip
- Bob Bradshaw
- Camera pa
- Luke Brigham
- Rigging electrician
- Joey Bruce (Washington, DC)
- Rigging electric
- Shane Buttle
- Grip
- Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli
- Eclipse technician
- Jake Capistron
- Electrician
- Hal Carlton-Ford
- Digital imaging technician
- Chris Cavanaugh (Second unit)
- First assistant camera
- Tom Cherry (D camera: Ohio)
- Key grip
- Peter Chrimes (Second unit)
- Data management supervisor
- Willis Chung (Additional photography)
- Assistant camera
- Travis Cleary
- Electrician
- Travis Cleary (Second unit)
- Dolly grip operator
- Tim Collins (Second unit: second unit)
- Second assistant camera
- Andrew Crankshaw
- 1st assistant camera D cam
- Kiely Cronin
- First assistant camera
- Steven Cueva ("a" camera, Los Angeles)
- Lighting technician
- Thomas M. Dangcil
- Edge system technician
- James 'Spud' Danicic
- First assistant camera
- Louie DeMarco (Second unit)
- Grip
- Jim 'Tomcat' Downing (2nd Unit)
- Aerial camera technician
- Eric Dvorsky
- Grip
- David A. Dwyer
- Epk
- Jeremy Emerman
- Assistant camera
- Ian Feiner
- Film loader
- Melissa Fisher (Second unit)
- Rigging grip
- Sean Flaherty
- Electrician
- John P. Fleenor
- Assistant camera
- Matt Fortlage (Second unit)
- Second assistant camera
- Matt Fortlage (Second unit)
- Grip
- Clayton Fowler (Second unit)
- Camera operator
- Ian Fox
- Electrician
- Jesse Fresco
- Rigging electrician
- Chris Funk
- Camera assistant
- John Garrett (Second unit)
- Grip
- Neil Goldstein (Second unit)
- Rigging electrician
- Neil Goldstein (Cleveland unit)
- Set lighting technician
- Daniel Alexis Gonzalez (Second unit) (Danny Gonzalez)
- Grip
- Hilario Gonzalez
- Rigging electric
- Tony Graham
- Rigging electrician
- Sheila Greene
- Rigging grip
- Eddie Griffiths
- Rigging grip
- Jeremy Griffiths
- Camera operator
- Jacques Haitkin (Second unit)
- Grip
- Brandon Harris
- Key rigging grip
- Rick Harris
- Camera operator
- Kent Harvey ("b" camera)
- Electrician
- Matt Hayes (Second unit)
- Grip
- Joseph B. Hernandez
- Data management supervisor
- Zach Hilton (Second unit)
- Electrician
- Patrick Hoeschen
- Lighting technician
- Patrick Hoeschen
- Key grip
- Edward Hohman (DC Unit)
- Rf technician second unit
- Jason Hooper
- Lighting technician
- Jake Hossfeld
- Grip
- Robert Ikeda
- Video playback engineer
- Steve Irwin
- Key 2nd assistant camera
- Milan Janicin (2nd Unit)
- Second unit grip
- David Jarred
- Grip
- Jason Jouver
- Grip
- Bavand Karim
- Lighting technician
- Bavand Karim
- Camera operator
- Doc Karman
- Aerial director of photography
- Michael Kelem (Washington D.C. unit)
- Additional rigging electrician
- Josh Kubizne
- Grip
- Jim La Verde
- Rigging grip
- C.B. Lang (Charles 'Woody' Lang)
- Fixtures technician
- Damon Liebowitz
- Rigging gaffer
- Dennis J. Lootens
- Grip rigger
- Fred Lopez
- Fixtures technician
- Michael Lyon
- Electrician
- Lee Majors
- Lighting technician
- Damon Marcellino
- Second unit grip
- Raul J. Marin
- Grip
- David Markey (Second unit)
- Lighting technician
- Frankie Martinez (Additonal photography)
- "a" camera first assistant
- Richard Masino (Second unit)
- Digital loader
- Alexandra Kanal Matheson (Alexandra Kanal)
- First assistant camera
- Taylor Matheson ("a" camera)
- Dimmer board operator
- Kevin Matz (Ohio)
- Electrician
- John McGonegle
- Camera operator
- Maurice K. McGuire
- Rigging electrian
- Charlie McIntyre
- Director of photography
- Igor Meglic (Second unit)
- Best boy electric
- Chris Milani
- First assistant camera
- Ray Milazzo
- Additional video assist
- Greg Mitchell
- Second assistant camera
- Colleen Mleziva
- Camera production assistant
- Autumn Moran
- Rigging electric
- Jon D. Morrison
- Digital utility
- Charlie Murphy (Second unit)
- Chief lighting technician
- Jeff Murrell
- Grip
- Bob Myers (Second unit)
- Super technocrane operator
- Bob Myers
- Assistant camera
- Dawn Nakamura
- Balloon technician
- Francine Natale
- Digital imaging technician
- Ryan Nguyen
- Aerial director of photography
- David B. Nowell
- Key video assist engineer
- Jesse Olivares
- Camera operator
- Brian S. Osmond
- Lighting technician
- Nick Ostrovsky
- Rigging grip
- Ryan Pacheco
- Camera operator
- Onofrio Nino Pansini
- First assistant camera
- Jerry Patton
- Second assistant camera
- Haydn Pazanti ("a" camera, Los Angeles)
- Grip
- Earl Perque (Los angeles)
- Assistant chief lighting technician
- Scott Perryman (Washington DC)
- Grip
- David Pipik
- Rigging electrician
- Clifton Radford
- Rigging grip
- Brennan Reilly
- Rigging electrician
- Timothy P. Reilly
- Fixture L.E.D. tech
- Sean Roberts
- Underwater director of photography
- Pete Romano
- Still photographer
- Zade Rosenthal
- Electrician
- Dean A. Ross
- Camera operator
- Andrew Rowlands
- First assistant camera
- Mark Santoni
- Additional rigging electric
- Matt Schafer
- Data management supervisor
- Cory Schulthies (Second unit)
- Second unit
- Cory Schulthies (Data manager)
- Set Lighting Fixtures Best Boy
- David Scott
- Grip rigger
- Josh Seifert
- Rigging electrician
- Terry Shirk
- Rf tech
- Shan Siddiqi
- Second assistant camera
- Liam Sinnott
- Assistant chief lighting technician
- Cricket Sloat (Rigging Crew)
- Rigging electrician
- Cricket Sloat
- Data management supervisor
- Kyle Spicer
- Canvas room grip
- Michael Strong
- Electrician
- Brent Studler
- Rigging grip
- Mike Tenerelli
- Lighting console programmer
- Joshua D. Thatcher
- Rigging grip
- Jon Thurner
- Steadicam operator
- Henry Tirl (Second unit)
- Camera operator
- Henry Tirl (Second unit)
- Key grip
- Les T. Tomita
- Canvas room grip
- Michael Anthony Travers
- Grip
- John E. Tremba
- Edge arm operator
- Jason Tubbs
- Electrician
- John Turk
- Lighting technician
- Wade Tyree
- Lighting technician
- Alberto Viglietta
- Rigging
- John Vinson
- Set lighting fixtures foreman
- Mike Visencio
- Assistant camera
- Roger Wall
- Rigging grip
- Ryan Washlaski
- Second assistant camera/loader
- Chloe Weaver (Additional photography)
- Electrician
- Doug Weinmann
- Camera operator
- Adam N. White
- Dolly grip
- James D. Wickman (Second unit)
- Rigging grip
- Ted Wiegand
- Digital imaging technician
- Brook Willard (Second unit)
- Assistant camera
- Terry Wolcott
- Second assistant camera
- Michael Wooten
- Grip
- Satoshi Yamazaki (Los angeles)
- Edge system technician
- Lev Yevstratov
- Rigging grip
- Don Yockey (Cleveland)
- Company grip
- Nick Zinobile (Cleveland)
- Set lighting technician
- John Zivelonghi (Second unit)
- Digital imaging technician
- Jozo Zovko (Los angeles)
- Grip
- Jim Zunt (Second unit)
- 1st unit digital utility
- Jajaira Corria (*)
- Rigging electrician
- Michael J. Schwartz (*)
- Hd video assist
- Dempsey Tillman (*)
Wardrobe department
- Specialty costume craftsperson
- Deborah Ambrosino
- Key costumer
- Kim Andrews
- Costumer
- Carrie Arakaki
- Key costumer
- Javier Arrieta
- Set costumer
- Valentina Aulisi
- Assistant costume designer
- Pablo Borges
- Key specialty costumer
- Dorothy Bulac
- Set costumer
- Tiffany Busche
- Table person
- Gladys Cepeda
- Costumer
- Jay Cheng
- Set costumer
- Joshua Coleman
- Specialty costumer
- Joseph Richard Collins
- Set costumer
- Steve Constancio
- Costume illustrator
- Christian Cordella
- Costumer
- Paul Corricelli
- Specialty costume manufacture
- Dominick De Rasmo
- Costumer
- Rebecca DeNoewer (Cleveland unit)
- Costume production assistant
- Hannah Greene
- Key set costumer Mr Evans
- Scott R. Hankins
- Set costumer
- Laura Hodges
- Key costumer
- Kim M. Holly
- Costumer
- Katie Howard (Washington DC unit)
- Costumer
- Askia Won-Ling Jacob (Mr. Jackson)
- Costumer
- Gia Jimenez
- Set costumer
- Michelle Liu
- Costumer
- Cookie Lopez Fahey (Ms. Johansson) (Cookie Lopez)
- Cutter/fitter
- Marilyn Madsen
- Costume assistant
- Richard Mirenzi
- Costumer
- Bob Moore Jr.
- Costume assistant/ buyer
- Chris Newlander
- Costumer
- Jessica Posada
- Crafts person
- Jason Rainey
- Assistant costume designer
- Carlos Rosario
- Key tailor
- Minerva Diann Savoy (Washington, DC)
- Costume supervisor
- Nick Scarano
- Specialty costume manufacturer
- Gina Scarnati
- Key costumer
- Sandy Slepak (Sanford Slepak)
- Costumer
- Cesha Ventre
- Costumer
- John Voght
- Key costumer
- Timothy A. Wonsik
- Key costumer
- John M. 'Jack' Wright
Editorial department
- Stereoscopic post executive
- Milton Adamou
- Stereo editor
- Julian Andraus
- Stereoscopic editor
- Michael Buck
- Second assistant editor
- Robin Buday
- First assistant editor
- Thomas Calderon
- Color timer
- George Chavez
- Second assistant editor
- Cassie Dixon
- Senior stereoscopic on-line editor
- Greg Emerson
- Post-production coordinator
- Cesare Gagliardoni
- Senior digital cinema compressionist
- Edward Hobson
- Second unit editor
- David Kern
- Stereo editor
- Adam Kimmerlin
- Stereoscopic editor
- Emily Mason
- Digital intermediate editor
- Carrie Oliver
- Post-production assistant
- William J. Olsen
- Digital asset manager
- Bryan Parker
- Stereoscopic on-line editor
- Adrian Scherger (Stereo D)
- Digital intermediate senior editor
- Bob Schneider (Technicolor)
- Supervising digital colorist
- Steven J. Scott
- On location assistant dailies colorist
- John St. Laurent
- Digital intermediate editor
- Tashi Trieu
- Post-production
- Chris Van Duyn (Dailies operations-technicolor)
- Senior digital cinema compressionist
- Jack Watts
- Apprentice editor
- Reed Whorton
- Dailies producer
- Denise Woodgerd (Technicolor)
- Home video mastering colorist
- Darin Wooldridge
- Home video project manager
- Christine Vasquez (*)
- Editorial Engineer
- Brent Koetter (*)
- Data technician
- Derek M. Schneider (*)
Music department
- Assistant score mixer
- Brendyn Adams
- Technical score engineer
- Vivian Aguiar-Buff
- Score recordist
- Chris Barrett
- Musician
- Mark Berrow (Violin)
- Ambient music design
- Victor Chaga
- Music score mixer
- Al Clay
- Soundtrack album producer
- Al Clay
- Orchestrator
- Stephen Coleman
- Intern
- Gabriel Dib (Music department)
- Music editor
- Jack Dolman
- Supervising music editor
- Steve Durkee
- Music coordinator
- Margaret Gardner
- Conductor
- Gavin Greenaway
- Orchestral contractor
- Isobel Griffiths
- Additional orchestrations
- Rick Ippolito
- Music supervisor
- Dave Jordan
- Score coordinator
- Matthew K. Justmann
- Music assistent
- Jake Knox
- Music production services
- Steven Kofsky
- Composer
- Dominic Lewis (Additional music)
- Featured vocalist
- Dominic Lewis
- Composer
- Matthew Margeson (Additional music)
- Assistant score engineer
- John Prestage
- Music editor
- Jason Ruder
- Supervisor music copyist
- Jill Streeter
- Assistant music editor
- Nashia Wachsman
- Assistant music editor
- Catherine Wilson
- Score engineer
- Nick Wollage
Other crew
- Assistant location manager
- Joe Achard
- Assistant
- Jeanette Agaronoff (Mr. Stan)
- Production assistant
- Amy Altvater
- Key assistant location manager
- Jorge Luis Alvarez (Additional photography: los angeles)
- Key assistant location manager
- Ted Alvarez
- Diver
- John Arbuckle
- Second assistant accountant
- Jampier Arias
- Second unit
- Sheila Atkinson (Production assistant)
- Manager
- Alexis Auditore (Physical assets)
- Production assistant
- Lizzy Barry
- Production coordinator
- Sara Bartkiewicz (Second unit)
- Dialect coach
- Samara Bay (Salvator Xuereb)
- Physical production executive
- Mitchell Bell (Marvel Studios)
- Production assistant
- Katherine Bennie
- Location coordinator
- Brad Berger (Ohio)
- Assistant
- Kathryn Berk (Ms. Alonso)
- Assistant
- Brittney Berlanga (Mr. Grillo)
- Set production assistant
- Philip Bernadotte
- Information technology
- Glenn Blakeslee
- Set production assistant
- Chelsea Bo (2nd Unit)
- Main title
- Josh Bodnar (Editor)
- Set production assistant
- Angela Boehm
- Production assistant
- Alex Bolinger
- Production assistant
- Jeremy Borison
- Stand-in
- Colin Botts (Bucky Barnes/Winter Soldier)
- Assistant production coordinator
- Lucie Bourgeau (Cleveland)
- Set production assistant
- Greg Brittain
- Production secretary
- Chris Bryant
- Set production assistant
- Ronn Burner
- Script supervisor
- Trisha Burton (2nd Unit)
- Armorer
- Russell Cannon
- Assistant production coordinator
- Alex Capaldi (Second unit: Cleveland)
- Production accountant
- Richard Castro
- Miscellaneous crew
- Rana Mancini Cavanaugh
- Set production assistant
- Ryan Celli
- Helicopter pilot
- Al Cerullo
- Set production assistant
- Grady Chambless
- Post accountant
- Eric Chomyn
- Manager Of Physical Production
- Dawn Clounch (Marvel Studios)
- Stand-in
- David Coennen
- Set production assistant
- Kit Conners (Los angeles)
- Location assistnt
- Bob Corna
- Assistant
- Ari Costa (The Russo Brothers)
- Voice cast
- Daniel Cummings
- Assistant location manager
- Jeff Currier
- Security manager
- Barry Curtis
- Stand in
- John Dannug (Chin Han)
- Office production assistant
- Patrick Davet
- Location production assistant
- Lee Davidson
- Production assistant
- Rob Davis
- Set production assistant
- Rustin Davis (Cleveland unit)
- First assistant accountant
- Michelle A. De Mayo
- Production support
- Melissa De Santis
- Production assistant
- Samuel DeLeon
- Clearances
- Erika Denton
- Senior it analyst
- Kartik Deo
- Office production assistant
- Pat DeVaney
- Production assistant
- Charlie Dicus
- Production assistant
- Jake Downer
- Dialect coach
- Jessica Drake
- Set production assistant
- Sean Drummond (2nd Unit)
- Production assistant
- John Eckard
- Projectionist
- Dan Ellis
- Accounting clerk
- Lindsey Ellis
- CG artist
- Duarte Elvas (Main title)
- Senior linux engineer
- Jim Ely
- Epk
- Jeremy Emerman
- Insurance broker
- Shaun Emery
- Accounting clerk
- Halston Ericson-Bohager
- Project manager
- D.R. Farquharson (Deluxe Digital Cinema)
- Production assistant
- Gina Faubion
- Assistant location manager
- Todd Feaser
- Production assistant
- Alex Federman
- Assistant production office coordinator
- Alyssa Feener
- Production assistant
- Riley Flanagan
- Aerial ground coordinator
- Cory Fleming
- Production assistant
- Jim Fogarty
- Set production assistant
- Robin J. Forman
- Set production assistant
- Chris Fortino
- Assistant location manager
- Kevin Foster (Cleveland)
- Key assistant location manager
- Lisa Hagenmeyer (Washington, DC)
- Comic book artist
- Richard Friend
- Production coordinator
- Jenny Fumarolo (Cleveland)
- Assistant
- Alexander Gaeta (Ms. Alonso)
- Second assistant accountant
- Christina Garner
- Location manager
- Bill Garvey (Ohio)
- Production assistant
- Kelly Gill
- Location assistant
- Nicholas Glekas (Washington D.C)
- Key assistant location manager
- Peter Gluck (Los angeles)
- Receptionist
- Ashley Green (Luma Pictures)
- Set production assistant
- Ethan Green
- Production assistant
- Patrick Guenther
- Production assistant
- Alfred 'Fred' Gundry (Alfred 'Fred' Gundry)
- Production assistant
- Gillian Hadland
- Set production assistant
- Jeremy Hall
- Network engineer
- Jeff Harper
- Production assistant
- Jake Heineke
- Set production assistant
- Matt Hibbard
- Location assistant
- Maylon Hines
- Key assistant location manager
- Wendall Hinkle
- Promotions attorney
- Kwan-Ting Ho
- Production assistant
- Emily Hoang
- Production assistant
- Nicholas Hoisington
- Production assistant
- Willem Holzer
- Set production assistant
- Kelly A. Horvath (Cleveland)
- Stereo compositor
- Craig Houston
- Assistant production coordinator
- George J. Hrico
- SVP, Business Dev, Dist, & Ops, Marvel Studios
- Benjamin Hung
- Production assistant
- Amy Huston
- Security p.a.
- Kevin M. Jackson
- Production assistant
- Crystal Jarvis (Scanline VFX)
- Visual development coordinator
- Jacob Johnston
- Key assistant location manager
- Catherine Kagan
- Assistant
- Donna Kail (Mr. Redford)
- Location scout
- Tim Kanieski
- Motorcycle builder
- Justin Kell
- Production assistant team leader
- Jon Kerns
- Production assistant
- Kevin Kiemen
- Key assistant location manager
- Vanessa Knutsen (Additional photography)
- Additional production assistant
- Cara Kovach
- Digital assets coordinator
- Alexei Krassovsky
- Medic
- Gary Kurashige (Second unit)
- Production assistant
- Dv Lane
- Travel coordinator
- Roxann Langlois
- Production assistant
- Ruben Languren
- Set production assistant
- Teresa Jolene Lee
- Production assistant
- Eliot Lehrman
- Payroll assistant
- Talia Leone
- Personal assistant to sebastian stan
- Allie Levin
- Production assistant
- Erin Levine
- Armorer crew
- Ron Licari
- Supervising location manager
- James Lin
- Set production assistant
- Jeff Lowery (1st Unit)
- Set production assistant
- Caitlin MacBride (2nd Unit)
- Title designer
- David Mack
- Production assistant
- Mark Mackaye
- Security coordinator
- -Lee Malin (Lee Philip Malin)
- Set production assistant
- Todd Manes
- Accounting clerk
- Carol Maple (Cleveland)
- Technology
- Christopher Marlett
- Accounting clerk
- Caitlyn Marsh
- Staff set production assistant
- Timothy Martin (Cleveland)
- Stand-in
- Bill McAdams Jr.
- Assistant
- Volney McFarlin (Mr. Jackson)
- Stand-in
- Brent McGee
- Security assistant
- Shane McGonnigal
- Script supervisor
- Kerry Lyn McKissick
- 2nd assistant accountant
- Mike McLaughlin
- Production assistant
- Maureen McManus
- Production assistant
- Mathew McNamara
- Assistant
- Megan McNichol (Mr. Feige)
- Set production assistant
- Jonathan Medeiros
- Vfx second unit production assistant
- Chris Metcalf
- Key craft service
- Ginny Minuto (2nd Unit)
- Production assistant
- Emily Mizer (Cleveland)
- 2nd assistant accountant
- Erin Morris
- Construction accountant
- Sara R. Morris
- Playback supervisor
- Matthew Morrissey
- Production assistant
- Melinda Chiyoko Mullen
- Set paramedic
- Carl Murray
- Marketing
- Prakash Nathan (Distribution & syndication)
- Production assistant
- Kara Nelson (Second unit)
- First assistant accountant
- Jeffrey Neumeier
- Production assistant
- Willy Newirth (Willy Newirth)
- Location manager
- Jay Nolan
- Key assistant location manager
- Matthew Dillon Noonan (Washington DC)
- Stunt camera helicopter pilot
- Frédéric North
- Production assistant
- Pete O'Hare
- Production assistant
- Richie Sonny Palmer
- Key craft service
- Michael 'Mox' Pappas
- Security supervisor
- Mitul Patel
- Assistant production coordinator
- Tim Patterson
- Assistant
- Joshua Martin Peck (Mr. Evans) (Josh Peck)
- Production assistant
- Nicholas Pelecanos
- Production assistant
- Chelsea Lynn Peterson
- Set production assistant
- Ryan J. Pezdirc
- Creative research manager
- Will Pilgrim (Marvel Studios) (Will Pilgrim)
- Unit publicist
- John M. Pisani
- Vice president of business and legal affairs
- Ryan Potter
- Adr voice actor
- Ben Pronsky
- Other crew
- Savaliya Rahul
- Medic
- Damon Rahz
- Director of International Operations
- Vikas Rajput
- Production attorney
- Nicholas Reder
- Set production assistant
- Dani Reimer (Second unit)
- Production secretary
- Celina Reising (Cleveland)
- Production assistant
- Mike Rhoa
- Set production assistant
- Brandon Rife (2nd Unit)
- Production assistant
- Derek Rimelspach
- Assistant location manager
- Caitlin Ringness
- Set production assistant
- DaJuan Rippy (2nd Unit)
- Set production assistant
- Daniel Riva
- Additional set production assistant
- Michelle Roca
- Production assistant
- Daniela Rodriguez
- Assistant
- Meagan Rogers (Ms. Johansson)
- Key craft service
- Karen Rohr
- Screen graphics
- Marti Romances (Marti Romances)
- Location assistant
- Caz Rubacky
- Assistant
- Rachel Rush (Mr. Razatos)
- Head studio teacher
- Gabriella Sagnes
- Technical services manager
- Romana Samaritani
- Production coordinator
- Jenny Sandell
- Senior production attorney
- Paul Sarker
- Production assistant
- Emily Sarnoff
- Main on end title director
- Erin Sarofsky
- Main title director
- Erin Sarofsky
- Digital asset coordinator
- Alex Scharf
- Set production assistant
- Christopher Scott (Washington D.C.)
- Technical advisor
- Mark Semos
- Production coordinator
- Shawn Sendio (Silver cup studios )
- Production assistant
- Emily Anila Shah
- Production assistant
- Shawn Shelpman
- First unit locations
- Chris Singleton
- Assistant location manager
- Josh Slates (Cleveland)
- Security director
- Matthew Slatoff
- Craft service
- Drew Smith
- Script supervisor
- Kris Smith (Second unit)
- Assistant location manager
- Amira Soliman
- Production assistant
- Jesse Dillon Sorrells
- Production assistant
- Nicole Sotka
- Production secretary
- Adrian Spencer (Washington DC)
- Stand-in
- Rachel Steele (Scarlett johansson)
- Production assistant
- Barry Stephens
- Production assistant
- Aaron Steven
- Office production assistant
- Lieren Stuivenvolt Allen
- Production controller
- Sheilah Sullivan
- Production assistant
- Alex Sundquist
- Windows engineer
- Aladdin Suqi
- Key assistant location manager
- Matthew T.
- Production coordinator
- May Tam (Washington DC)
- Production assistant
- Emily Thomas
- Set production assistant
- James Edward Tilden
- Set production assistant
- Allie Toman
- Creative executive
- Trinh Tran
- Key location manager
- Scott Trimble (Additional photography)
- Set production assistant
- Randall Marshall Troy
- Craft service
- William S. Turchyn II
- Assistant
- Rina Varughese (Mr. D'Esposito)
- Production assistant
- William Vasquez (2nd Unit)
- Location assistant
- Alexander Vogan
- Production assistant
- Blake Waddell
- Production assistant
- Aaron Walker
- Production assistant
- Brian Walker (Cleveland)
- Office production assistant
- Philip Walton
- Location production assistant
- Michael Wendt
- Medic coordinator/set medic
- Tony Whitmore
- 2nd assistant accountant
- Donna Wills
- Second unit key craft service
- Chris Winn
- Second unit craft services
- Scott Winn
- Key assistant location manager
- Nancy Wong
- Body double
- Evie Wray (Wanda Maximoff)
- Stand in
- Evie Wray (Elizabeth Olsen)
- Chef
- Teddy Yonenaka (Ms. Johansson) (Ted Yonenaka)
- Production assistant
- Tyler John Young
- Head armorer
- Larry Zanoff
- Producers asssistant
- Vincent Befi (*)
- Production assistant
- Vincent Befi (*)
- Digital cinema mastering manager
- Nick Corbett (*)
- Additional production assistant
- Caleigh Flynn (*)
- Intern
- Emma Galasso (*) (Cleveland)
- Production assistant
- Aaron Gutentag (*)
- Production assistant
- Brenden Meers (*)
- Digital artist
- Jason Moloney (*)
- Assistant to Mr. Grillo
- Rick Peters (*)
- Production assistant
- Ailene Roberts (*)
- Adr loop group
- Michelle Ruff (*)
- Adr loop group
- Chris Sprister (*)
- Stand-in anthony mackie
- Delpaneaux Wills (*)
- Stand-in
- Delpaneaux Wills (*) (Anthony Mackie)
(*) uncredited