Time Toys
(Time Toys)
Credits
Cast
- Matt Bauer
- Griffin Cleveland
- Boomer
- J.J. Totah
- Eddie
- Jaden Betts
- Mel
- Samuel Gilbert
- Wiz
- Ed Begley Jr.
- Weller
- Greg Germann
- Jenny Johnstone
- Mackenzie Aladjem
- Holden
- Dalton Cyr
- Bryce
- Evan Roe
- Franklin
- Parvesh Cheena
- The Henchman
- Rob Van Dam
- Matt's Mom
- Kristin Hensley
- McGinson
- Aaron Himelstein
- Older Matt
- Max Bunzel
- General #1
- Mark Phelan
- General #2
- Nico Raban
- Einstein
- Mike Mahaney
- Reporter
- Dawn Ferry
- FBI Agent
- Shulie Cowen
- Beautiful Girl
- Rylie Manross
- President Bieber
- Lance Caraway
- Security Guard
- Damien Gerard
- Paramedic
- Shusaku Kakizawa
- Little Girl
- Payden Kershner
- Security Guard
- Will Leon
- Scientist
- Nicholas Moffa
- Scientist
- Scott Norton
- Scientist
- Rob Sheens
- Guard
- Robby Smith
- Johnny, The photographer
- Klement Tinaj
- Xircon Guard 2
- Trayvon Williams
- Maid
- Venezia Zavala
- Basketball player
- Jude Binkley (*)
Director
- Director
- Mark Rosman
Writing credits
- Writer
- Mark Rosman
Producer
- Associate producer
- Nikisha Franco-Smith
- Co-producer
- Jennifer Hutchins
- Producer
- Suzanne Lyons
- Associate producer
- Retta Putignano
- Producer
- Mark Rosman
- Line producer
- Michael Tarzian
Music
- Music
- Kenneth Burgomaster
Cinematography
- Cinematographer
- Andrew Strahorn
Editor
- Editor
- Freddie DeLaVega
Casting
- Casting director
- Allyson Bosch
Production design
- Production designer
- Dawn R. Ferry
Set decoration
- Set decorator
- Rae Deslich
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Ambre Wrigley
Makeup department
- Makeup department head
- Allison Bryan
- Makeup artist
- Ronee Festa
- Key hair stylist
- Jennifer Kim
Production management
- Unit production manager
- Michael Tarzian
Assistant director
- Second second assistant director
- Jonathan Hall
Art department
- Swing
- Kevin Alpuche
- Intern
- Shawn Becker
- Assistant property master
- Sean Costello
- Paintings by
- Yuri Elvin
- Swing
- Yuri Elvin
- Swing
- Brooks Fairley
- Set dresser
- Armen Khechoumian
- Set dresser
- Heidi Koleto
- Swing
- Caroline Lewis
- Storyboard artist
- Roger Robinson
- Swing
- Austin Rusk
- Construction coordinator
- Mark Schouten
- Property master
- Christopher Stanback
Sound department
- Foley mixer
- Terry Boyd
- Supervising sound editor
- Trip Brock
- Boom operator
- Kevin Coons
- Foley editor
- Lorita de la Cerna
- Post sound coordinator
- Rob Embrey
- Sound mixer
- Stephen Halbert
- Sound recordist
- Caleb Hollenback
- Sound effects editor
- Zheng Jia
- Foley mixer
- Jordan McClain
- Sound effects editor
- Raymond Park
- Sound effects editor
- G.W. Pope III
- Foley artist
- Matt Salib
- Supervising dialogue editor
- Ian Shedd
- Sound mixer
- James Thornton
- Director of operations
- Michael Toji
- Re-recording mixer
- Kelly Vandever
- Adr supervisor
- Ben Whitver
- Dialogue editor
- Ben Whitver
Visual effects
- Data manager
- Chad E. Collier (Mammal Studios)
- Pipeline technical assistant
- Janice Barlow Collier (Mammal Studios)
- Digital effects supervisor
- Michael S. Harbour (Mammal Studios)
- Digital artist
- Evan Hirschberg (Mammal Studios)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Gregory D. Liegey
- Visual effects producer
- Michelle Vallillo (Michele C. Vallillo)
Stunts
- Stunts
- Troy Bellinghausen
- Stunts
- Danny Cabrera
- Stunts
- Jeri Habberstad
- Stunts
- Tom Harper
- Stunts
- Stephen P. Hart
- Stunt double
- Kara Petersen (JJ Totah)
- Stunt coordinator
- Tony Snegoff
- Stunts
- Dana Woods (Dana Woods)
Camera
- Second assistant camera
- Chase Jonathan Azimi
- First assistant camera "a" camera
- Benny Bailey
- Electrician
- John Paul Bennett
- Key art photography
- Michael Bezjian
- First assistant camera
- Matthew Borek
- Grip
- Mike Cantanzarite
- Camera operator
- Richard Crow ("b" camera)
- Electrician
- Benjamin Cumming
- Grip
- Jessie Curl
- Second unit cinematography
- Chris Ekstein
- Electrician
- John Elkin
- Electrician
- Peter Fuller
- Best boy electric
- Ben Goldberg
- Grip
- Michael Guthrie
- Grip
- Andres Gutierrez
- Digital imaging technician
- Michael Halper
- Electrician
- Isaac Han
- Still photographer
- Tom Harmon
- Gaffer
- Jeremy Kerr
- Electrician
- Keenan Kusnierczyk
- Grip
- Criag Riley Jr.
- Key grip
- Craig Riley (Craig Steven Riley)
- B cam assistant
- James Rydings
- Electrician
- Spencer Smith
- Second assistant camera
- Joe Sutera
- Grip
- Andy Weiss
- Intern
- Hao Hao Yan
Wardrobe department
- Costume assistant
- Danielle Rehm (Danielle Cundiff)
Editorial department
- Colorist
- Michael Halper
- Assistant editor
- Chris Villa
Music department
- Music editor
- Drew DeAscentis
Other crew
- Production assistant
- Jessie Cohen
- Script supervisor
- Ann M. Doria
- Production assistant
- John Eddy
- Production assistant
- Abby Greenberg
- Assistant production coordinator
- Matthew Hause
- Production coordinator
- Jennifer Hutchins
- Production assistant
- Jordanne Jaskiw
- Production assistant
- John Kidde
- Website designer
- Leslie Mcmanus
- Key set production assistant
- Arthur Moore
- Director's Assistant
- Michelle Musser
- Site rep
- Rosemarie Rhodes
- Site rep
- Stephen Rhodes
- Craft service
- Linda Rosman
- Intern
- Joel Searls
- Studio teacher
- Jack Stern
- Production assistant
- Matt Stoddard
- Studio teacher
- Pam Wood
- Studio teacher
- Christy Wyatt
(*) uncredited