You have not yet access to any sci-file…

Time Toys

(Time Toys)

 Credits

Cast

Matt Bauer
Griffin Cleveland
Boomer
J.J. Totah
Eddie
Jaden Betts
Mel
Samuel Gilbert
Wiz
Ed Begley Jr.
Weller
Greg Germann
Jenny Johnstone
Mackenzie Aladjem
Holden
Dalton Cyr
Bryce
Evan Roe
Franklin
Parvesh Cheena
The Henchman
Rob Van Dam
Matt's Mom
Kristin Hensley
McGinson
Aaron Himelstein
Older Matt
Max Bunzel
General #1
Mark Phelan
General #2
Nico Raban
Einstein
Mike Mahaney
Reporter
Dawn Ferry
FBI Agent
Shulie Cowen
Beautiful Girl
Rylie Manross
President Bieber
Lance Caraway
Security Guard
Damien Gerard
Paramedic
Shusaku Kakizawa
Little Girl
Payden Kershner
Security Guard
Will Leon
Scientist
Nicholas Moffa
Scientist
Scott Norton
Scientist
Rob Sheens
Guard
Robby Smith
Johnny, The photographer
Klement Tinaj
Xircon Guard 2
Trayvon Williams
Maid
Venezia Zavala
Basketball player
Jude Binkley (*)

Director

Director
Mark Rosman

Writing credits

Writer
Mark Rosman

Producer

Associate producer
Nikisha Franco-Smith
Co-producer
Jennifer Hutchins
Producer
Suzanne Lyons
Associate producer
Retta Putignano
Producer
Mark Rosman
Line producer
Michael Tarzian

Cinematography

Cinematographer
Andrew Strahorn

Editor

Editor
Freddie DeLaVega

Casting

Casting director
Allyson Bosch

Production design

Production designer
Dawn R. Ferry

Set decoration

Set decorator
Rae Deslich

Costume design

Costume designer
Ambre Wrigley

Makeup department

Makeup department head
Allison Bryan
Makeup artist
Ronee Festa
Key hair stylist
Jennifer Kim

Production management

Unit production manager
Michael Tarzian

Assistant director

Second second assistant director
Jonathan Hall

Art department

Swing
Kevin Alpuche
Intern
Shawn Becker
Assistant property master
Sean Costello
Paintings by
Yuri Elvin
Swing
Yuri Elvin
Swing
Brooks Fairley
Set dresser
Armen Khechoumian
Set dresser
Heidi Koleto
Swing
Caroline Lewis
Storyboard artist
Roger Robinson
Swing
Austin Rusk
Construction coordinator
Mark Schouten
Property master
Christopher Stanback

Sound department

Foley mixer
Terry Boyd
Supervising sound editor
Trip Brock
Boom operator
Kevin Coons
Foley editor
Lorita de la Cerna
Post sound coordinator
Rob Embrey
Sound mixer
Stephen Halbert
Sound recordist
Caleb Hollenback
Sound effects editor
Zheng Jia
Foley mixer
Jordan McClain
Sound effects editor
Raymond Park
Sound effects editor
G.W. Pope III
Foley artist
Matt Salib
Supervising dialogue editor
Ian Shedd
Sound mixer
James Thornton
Director of operations
Michael Toji
Re-recording mixer
Kelly Vandever
Adr supervisor
Ben Whitver
Dialogue editor
Ben Whitver

Visual effects

Data manager
Chad E. Collier (Mammal Studios)
Pipeline technical assistant
Janice Barlow Collier (Mammal Studios)
Digital effects supervisor
Michael S. Harbour (Mammal Studios)
Digital artist
Evan Hirschberg (Mammal Studios)
Visual effects supervisor
Gregory D. Liegey
Visual effects producer
Michelle Vallillo (Michele C. Vallillo)

Stunts

Stunts
Troy Bellinghausen
Stunts
Danny Cabrera
Stunts
Jeri Habberstad
Stunts
Tom Harper
Stunts
Stephen P. Hart
Stunt double
Kara Petersen (JJ Totah)
Stunt coordinator
Tony Snegoff
Stunts
Dana Woods (Dana Woods)

Camera

Second assistant camera
Chase Jonathan Azimi
First assistant camera "a" camera
Benny Bailey
Electrician
John Paul Bennett
Key art photography
Michael Bezjian
First assistant camera
Matthew Borek
Grip
Mike Cantanzarite
Camera operator
Richard Crow ("b" camera)
Electrician
Benjamin Cumming
Grip
Jessie Curl
Second unit cinematography
Chris Ekstein
Electrician
John Elkin
Electrician
Peter Fuller
Best boy electric
Ben Goldberg
Grip
Michael Guthrie
Grip
Andres Gutierrez
Digital imaging technician
Michael Halper
Electrician
Isaac Han
Still photographer
Tom Harmon
Gaffer
Jeremy Kerr
Electrician
Keenan Kusnierczyk
Grip
Criag Riley Jr.
Key grip
Craig Riley (Craig Steven Riley)
B cam assistant
James Rydings
Electrician
Spencer Smith
Second assistant camera
Joe Sutera
Grip
Andy Weiss
Intern
Hao Hao Yan

Wardrobe department

Costume assistant
Danielle Rehm (Danielle Cundiff)

Editorial department

Colorist
Michael Halper
Assistant editor
Chris Villa

Music department

Music editor
Drew DeAscentis

Other crew

Production assistant
Jessie Cohen
Script supervisor
Ann M. Doria
Production assistant
John Eddy
Production assistant
Abby Greenberg
Assistant production coordinator
Matthew Hause
Production coordinator
Jennifer Hutchins
Production assistant
Jordanne Jaskiw
Production assistant
John Kidde
Website designer
Leslie Mcmanus
Key set production assistant
Arthur Moore
Director's Assistant
Michelle Musser
Site rep
Rosemarie Rhodes
Site rep
Stephen Rhodes
Craft service
Linda Rosman
Intern
Joel Searls
Studio teacher
Jack Stern
Production assistant
Matt Stoddard
Studio teacher
Pam Wood
Studio teacher
Christy Wyatt

(*) uncredited