You have not yet access to any sci-file…

 Find out all day by day updates and news from this site

Wonder Woman 1984

aug.
14

Wonder Woman 1984

(Wonder Woman 1984)

 Credits

Cast

Max Lord
Pedro Pascal
Diana Prince / Wonder Woman
Gal Gadot
Steve Trevor
Chris Pine
Hippolyta
Connie Nielsen
Antiope
Robin Wright
Barbara Minerva / Cheetah
Kristen Wiig
...
Gabriella Wilde
...
Kristoffer Polaha
...
Natasha Rothwell
...
Ravi Patel
Buzz
Lyon Beckwith
Jake
Kelvin Yu
Protester
Sydney Aston
Amazonian
Ella Walker
US General
Patrick Lyster
Emerson
Jonathan Ajayi
Dangerous Drunk
Shane Attwooll
Kelly
Oakley Bull
High End Georgetown Lady
Marla Aaron Wapner
Gala Guest / N American Aerospace Defence Command Lt.CR Jones
Bern Collaco
Amazon
Rosanna Walls
Russian General
Constantine Gregory
Fairfax Police Officer
John Gettier
Air Traffic Controller
Akie Kotabe
National News Anchor
Kosha Engler
Christmas Market Vendor
Manoj Anand
Presidential Staff
Vincent De Paul
Silo Technician
Alex Delescu
Christmas Market Shopper
Sonia Goswami
Birdseed Man
Jon Prophet
Tourist
Joakim Skarli
Muscleman
Scott Swope
Protestor / Policeman
Stuart Whelan
Janitor
Philip Philmar
Groom
Chris Silcox
Mall Baby
Penelope Kapudija
Georgetown Upscale Cafe Lady
Brittney Aleah
Mall Security
Vickie Warehime
Graham
Danny Morgan
DC Gala Guest
Nick Owenford
Ancient Warrior
Rubens Saboia
FBI Agent
Peter Brooke
Cab Driver
Aykut Hilmi
Georgetown Window Cleaner
Pierre Bergman
Gala Party Guest
Albert Tang
Mall Cop #2
Rick Kain
Passerby / Tourist / Driver
Gary Ayash
Lucy
Tessa Bonham Jones
BDR Driver #1
Sia Alipour
Soldier
Bernardo Santos
London Woman
Michelle Jeram
Silo Technician #1
Gabriel Constantin
Smithsonian Security Chief
Joel Morris
Kelsey's Mom
Becki Hayes
Gala Guest
Michael Hennessy
Panic shopper
Kacey Leigh
Cario City Tyre Business Owner / Repairs
Jag Patel
Lascivious Man 1
John Kaler
Tourist / Mall Shopper / Jogger
Melanie Jewel Howard
Georgetown Cafe Atten.
Spencer Trinwith
Office Employee
Julian Ferro
Subway Punk
Monica Haynes
Wild Gunman
Thomas Clay Strickland
Postman
Michael Garvey
VIP Security
Mark Gooden
Woman in White Jumpsuit
Tamara Phipps
Rex's Mother
Sarah Barlondo
Fairfax County Police Officer
Jeff Moore
FBI Agent #1
Russell Barnett
SWAT Captain
Ryan L. Price
Christmas Market Shopper
Kas Meghani
Silo Guard
Daniel Ponomari
Vietnam Veteran / Police Officer
Bill Tomek (Bill Tomek)
National Guard Officer
Jamaal Burcher
Military egyptian
Biondolillo Pascal
Competitor #3
Dayna Porter
Nasty Woman
Wendy Albiston
Dog Walker
Linzi Gray
Charlie
Orlando James
Resident
Andy Cheung
Soldier
Zayne Richard Simpson
Mall Customer
David Abernethy
Mall Security Ofc. Silvestri
Mike D. Anderson
Uniformed Service Guard
Joe Klaunberg
Aerobics Instructor
Samantha Russell
Mall Customer
Lucas N. Hall
Rioter / Driver
Chuck Taber
National Guard SFC Roven
Derek Larthey
Active Protester
Tony Moore
FBI Agent
Rich Lawton
News Camera Operator
Martin Bratanov
Tourist / Mall Shopper / Panicked Pedestrian
Dennis P. Marburger
Salamander Girl 2
Summer Snead
Grandmother
Natalie Cassell
Mall Teen
Justin Sisk
Scowler
Brandon Thane Wilson
Preppy Girl
Ashley Gladden
Gala Guest
Iulia Filipovscaia
Museum Guest
Peter Chiamardas
Bride
Shannon Fitzpatrick
Office Worker
Yash Agnihotri
Business Man
Konstantine James
Passer-by
Rick Kelvin Branch
Busboy
Dan Verkman
American Reporter #2
Paul McQuaid
BDR Driver #2
Naithan Ariane
Georgetown Upscale Cafe Customer
Victor Ellis
Amazonian
Sara Exall
Rex's Driver
Evangelos Grecos
Office Staff
Patrick Loh
SWAT
Paul Ron Cruz
FBI Officer 2
Jarren Dalmeda
Christmas Lawyer
David Bradley
Driver / Rioter / Mall Shopper
Brendan Petak
Mall Customer
Debbie Tsamoudakis
Young Max
Pedro Leandro
Irish Rioter
Darren O'Connor
Cringey Gala Guest
Nicholas Blatt
Rioter
Michael Patrick Hart
Party Guest
Al Clark
Smithsonian Museum Worker
Trevor Johnson
Creepy Guy #1
Kahil Dotay
Egyptian Civilian
Michael Burhan
Tourist / Mall Shopper
Leslie Barnett
Televangelist
Kevin Wallace
Yuppie Assistant
Jesse Milliner
Air Traffic Controller 2
Kenneth Jay
Mall Shopper / Passerby
Archana Prasanna
Punk Teenager
Elodie Tweedie
Information Booth Girl
Amreen N. Yaqoob
Christmas Market Shopper
Oskar Ulvestad
Washington Passerby
Michelle Figlarz
Hot Dog on a Stick Employee
Hillaire Hess
Tourist
Kiesha Preston
Student (Fritz)
Dylan Mitchell
National Guard
Matthew Feldhaus
Rex's Father
Luis Torrecilla
Tech Worker
Sri Moorthy
Mall Customer
Isabelle Leslie Jones
Wish Lady
Sabina Jany
Local / Office Employee / Passerby / Shopper
Lidia Ballhatchet
Gala Guest
Mark Faulkner
Tourist
Thorn Castillo
Passerby
Alicia Hunter
Airfield Security
Darren Kamara
Mall Customer
Jamal Alkhaldi
Tourist
Ariel Miles
Tourist
Kafeel Channa
Passerby / Scared Pedestrian / Taxi Driver
Peter Trevor
Businessman
Chris Vaber
Special Forces
Josef Black
Market Crowd
Gerard Berlie
Mall Punk
Haylee Green
Market Shopper
Lisa Lian
DC Police Officer
Jeff Lontoc
Mall Shopper
Mia McLaughlin
Girl on the Street
Barbora Gradová
Pennsylvania Avenue Police
Darius Wilson
Angry Driver #1
Orlando Gonzalez
Child in Market
Josef Black
Passerby
Barbora Gradová
Mall Customer
Kaila Ingram
Christmas Shopper
Michelle Jeram
Red Square Civilian
Rodrig Andrisan (*)
Protester / Rioter
David Cohen (*)
Fairfax Police Officer
Marisol Correa (*)
Amazon
Claire De Boer (*)
Protester / Rioter
Mark Falvo (*)
Paramedic
Adam Parboosingh (*)
Furniture Delivery Man
Rudy Valentino Grant (*)
Passerby
Kalifa (*)
DC Paramedic-In-Charge
Mimi Michaela Konoza (*)
Passerby / Adult Mall Customer / Tourist
Maggie Lovitt (*)
Worker
Kieran Lowrie (*)
Mall Customer / Passerby
Kay Marie (*)
Passerby
Kieran Lowrie (*)
Tourist / Business Guy
Dan Matteucci (*)
Passerby / Adult Mall Customer / Tourist / Elderly Couple
Anita Moore (*)
Muscle Man
Matthew Naslanic (*)
Rioter / Driver
Robert Olausen (*)
Passerby / Office Worker
Bobbie Peterson (*)
Market Passerby
Richard Price (*)
National Guard
Diezel Ramos (*)
Company Employee
Daniel Ryves (*)
News Reporter
Rachel Sophia-Anthony (*)
Advisor to the President - White House Staff
David Sullivan (*)
Protester / Rioter
Clayton Teat (*)
National Guard
Roger Tyler (*)
Upscale cafe customer
Valeria Volynkina (*)
Passerby / BMX Biker / Mall Customer / Driver
Rosa Lin (*)
Tourist
Marcy Xexelia (*)

Director

Directed by
Patty Jenkins

Writing credits

Writer
Geoff Johns
Story
Patty Jenkins
Writer
Dave Callaham
Screenplay
Patty Jenkins
Wonder Woman created by
William M. Marston

Producer

Executive producer
Wesley Coller
Associate producer
Jason Crain
Producer
Gal Gadot
Executive producer
Walter Hamada
Associate producer
Elise Iglesias
Executive producer
Marianne Jenkins
Producer
Patty Jenkins
Executive producer
Geoff Johns
Producer
Stephen Jones
Executive producer
Jim Lee
Executive producer
Rebecca Steel Roven (Rebecca Roven)
Associate producer
Anna Obropta
Producer
Charles Roven
Producer
Deborah Snyder
Producer
Zack Snyder
Executive producer
Richard Suckle

Music

Music
Hans Zimmer

Cinematography

Director of photography
Matthew Jensen

Editor

Editor
Richard Pearson

Casting

Casting director
Kristy Carlson
Casting director
Pat Moran
Casting director
Lucinda Syson

Production design

Production designer
Aline Bonetto

Art direction

Supervising art director
Alex Baily (Additional photography)
Art director
Simon Elsley
Art director
Gavin Fitch
Art director
Rod McLean
Art director
Daniel Nussbaumer
Art director
Alan Payne
Supervising art director
Peter Russell
Set Dec Art Director
James M. Spencer
Set Dec Art Director
Darren Tubby

Set decoration

Set decorator
Anna Lynch-Robinson

Costume design

Costume designer
Lindy Hemming

Makeup department

Makeup artist
Elena Arroy (US Production)
Additional makeup and hair
Julie Atkins
Daily hair stylist
Sylvia Atkins (Second unit / daily makeup: second unit)
Makeup artist
María Digna Balsa
Makeup artist
Gina W. Bateman
Personal makeup artist
Sarah Brock (Gal Gadot)
Makeup artist
Rae Dawn J Brooks
Additional hairstylist
Rick Caroto
Makeup artist
Mary Castor
Makeup artist
Yurena Cazorla
Hair supervisor / makeup supervisor
Karen Cohen
Crowd daily hair and makeup artist
Andrea Cracknell
Makeup artist
Lori Daniels
Hair and make up junior crowd
Dana Degan
Hair stylist
Simpson Elliott
Key hair stylist
Gary English
Hair stylist
John Fallows
Hair department head
Sean Flanigan (US Production)
Hair stylist
Carmen Fraile (Team leader crowd / makeup artist: team leader crowd)
Daily hair artist / daily makeup artist
Giorgio Galliero
Hair and makeup trainee
Ava Gillies
Prosthetic makeup artist
Jo Grover
Crowd hair & makeup supervisor
Bárbara Guerrero
Makeup department head
Mindy Hall (US Production)
Hair stylist
Lisa Hernandez (Crowd / makeup artist: crowd)
Hair and makeup artist
Charlie Hounslow
Hair stylist / make-up artist
Deb Kenton
Hair stylist crowd
Gabor Kerekes
Prosthetic make up artist
Anna Kießer (Kristen Wiig)
Hair stylist
Aaron Mark Kinchen
Makeup artist
Sandra Linn Koepper
Makeup artist
Barbara Lacy
Hair stylist
Annelise Levy (Crowd / makeup artist: crowd)
Makeup artist
Rachelle Lorick
Makeup artist
Tiffany Lumpkin
Special effects teeth
Chris Lyons
Prosthetic make up artist / prosthetic makeup technician
David Malinowski
Hair supervisor
Eva Marieges Moore (Second unit / makeup supervisor: second unit)
Makeup production assistant
Kate Marlette
Hair stylist
Kirsty Martin (Second unit)
Daily make up and hair assistant
Raymond McArthur
Contact lens technician
Brenda Mckernan
Makeup artist
Donyale McRae
Makeup artist
Milagros Medina-Cerdeira
Makeup artist
Katie Middleton
Hair stylist
Madlen Mierzwiak
Hair stylist
Ai Nakata
Makeup artist
Ned Neidhardt
Crowd hair and makeup artist
Natasha Nikolic
Daily crowd makeup artist and hair stylist
Lesley Noble
Makeup artist
Lucy O'Reilly
Hair stylist
Angela Oxley Evans (Second unit, daily / makeup artist: second unit, daily)
Makeup artist
Jessica Padilla
Hair stylist
Julio Parodi
Hair stylist
Elizabeth Paschall
Hair and makeup artist crowd dailies
Katie Pattenden
Contact lens painter
Cristina Patterson Ceret
Hair trainee
Molly Peters (Main team / makeup trainee: main team)
Hairstylist
Jerry Popolis (US Production)
Hair & makeup junior
Andrea Prieto (2nd Unit)
Special effects makeup artist
Robin Pritchard (Kristen Wiig)
Crowd hair stylist
Jacqui Rathore
Special makeup effects artist
Susie O'Sullivan (Kristen Wiig)
Wigmaker
Alex Rouse
Makeup artist
Tricia Sawyer (US unit)
Hair stylist
Genyii Scott
Hair designer / makeup designer
Jan Sewell
Hair stylist
Jonathan Sharpless
Hair and make up artist
Vivienne Simpson
Makeup artist
Brooke Lee Smith
Sfx contact lens optician
Sinead Sweeney
Makeup artist
Vasilios Tanis
Makeup artist
Hanny Tjan
Hair stylist
Mariona Trias i Campani (Second unit / makeup artist: second unit)
Makeup artist
Janice Tunnell
Makeup artist
Raquel Vivve
Makeup artist
Louise Young
Additional hair
Joy Zapata
Junior crowd hair and makeup daily
Nicola Iles (*)
Hair stylist/makeup artist
Sarah Berry (*) (Second unit dailies)
Hair puncher
Sarolta Vegh (*)

Production management

Unit production manager
Damian Anderson
Production supervisor
Patricia de la Uz
Canary Islands Production Manager Preproduction
Beatriz Fluxa
Post-production supervisor
Tim Grover
Post-production supervisor
Fady Hadid (Warner Bros.)
Head of production lab services
Roger Harlow
Unit production manager
Marianne Jenkins
Production manager
Matt Jones (Spain & Canary Islands)
Production supervisor
Samar Pollitt (2nd Unit)
Production supervisor
Karen Ramirez
Executive in charge of production
Mark Scoon
Production supervisor
David Zealey

Assistant director

Set pa
Tulsi Behl (Additional photography)
First assistant director
Donald E G Bentley (Splinter unit / third assistant director)
Third assistant director
Thomas D M Bentley (Second unit)
Second unit director
Dan Bradley
Set pa
Lori Emily Brown
Second assistant director
Scott Bunce (Second unit)
Stand-in/picture double for Gal Gadot
Caitlin Burles
Third assistant director
Aaron Dormer (Spain)
Crowd second assistant director
Adam Foster (Additional photography)
First assistant director
Dominic Fysh (Second unit)
First assistant director
Tommy Gormley (Additional photography)
Third assistant director
Andrea Hachuel (Spain)
Additional third assistant director
Mike Hayes (Second unit)
First assistant director
Toby Hefferman
Crowd third assistant director
María Herrera Badía (Fuerteventura)
Second assistant director
Katharina Hofmann (Crowd Canaries)
Staff additional second assistant director
Ryan Robert Howard (United States)
Base third assistant director
Catherine Laine
Third assistant director
Alexander Lloyd (Additional photography)
Key second assistant director
Andy Madden
Crowd second assistant director
Robert Madden
Key second assistant director
James McGeown (Additional photography)
Key second assistant director
Dixon McPhillips (Second unit DC)
Key set pa
Macarena Montero Sémelas (Additional photography)
Second assistant director
Maria Moss (Set pa)
Crowd production assistant
James L. Muller
Set pa
Ike Newman
Staff additional second assistant director
R. Ben Parker (United States)
Floor second assistant director
Ben Quirk (Second unit)
Crowd casting assistant
Andrew Richards
Key second assistant director
Rhys Summerhayes (Usa)
Base third assistant director
Zoe Tough (Second unit)
Floor runner
Joaquín Villalonga
Second assistant director
David Vogel

Art department

Carpenter
Wayne Adams
Concept designer
Nick Ainsworth
Standby carpenter
Andrew Applin
Dressing props
Matthew Babb
Draughtsman
Denise Ball
Junior prop modeller
Bethany Beagle
Standby carpenter
James Bede
Assistant property master
John D. Bert (Usa)
Carpenter
Andrew Betts
Key greensman
David Keith Broome
Art department coordinator
Gabriela Dolenska
Hod bluescreen
Martin Brown
Plasterer
Mark Buck
Art department assistant
Rachel Buist (Additional photography)
Gang boss
Jameson Buston (Usa unit)
Head carpenter
Antonio Sanchez Caceres
Drapes master
Graham Caulfield
Assistant set decorator
Pancho Chamorro
Graphic designer
Rina Cheung
Set dresser
Laura Collins
Lead greens person
Roman Coltellaro
Storyboard artist
Jim Cornish
Concept artist
Kelton Cram
Carpenter
Scott Creane
Junior draughtsman/standby art director
James Cura (Additional photography)
Greensman
Bevan de Kock
Digital set designer
Cosmas A. Demetriou
Painter
Gary Dempsey
Drapes master
Julia Dent (Usa unit)
Coordinator
Brogan Dinger
Assistant storeman
Adam Doe
Property master
Jack Dorsey (Second unit)
Chargehand props
Stephen Doyle
Standby props
Jevon Edwards
Assistant art director
William Eliscu (US unit)
Supervising modeller
Sander Ellers
Carpenter
Scott Elms
Construction manager
Andy Evans
Graphic artist
Kaylynn Farnan (Usa)
Assistant graphic designer
Lee Fenton-Wilkinson (Additional photography)
Prop assistant
Robert L. Fiks (Usa unit)
Assistant action vehicle coordinator
Kevin Fisher
Props
James Flanagan
Greensman
Josh Fry
Set dresser
James Fulgham (Usa)
Carpenter
Steve Furneaux
Set dresser
Charles Gardner
Property assistant
Casey Gebhart (US unit)
Property master
Steve George (Usa)
Junior graphic designer
Annabel Gibb
Junior draughtsperson
Craig Gilroy
Leadman
Sean Ginevan (Usa)
Set decorating coordinator usa unit
Melina Giorgi
Head painter
Gary Gleeson
Chargehand prop dresser / propsman
Gavin Grant
Set decorating art director
Anita Gupta
Compuhire
Beth Hajdukiewicz (Computer Graphics Playback)
Greensman
Angus Hale
Armoury Modeller
Alí Halliday (Alí Halliday)
Prop paintings
Rohan Harris
Prop modeller
Aaron Harvey
Prop modeller
Steve Hayward
Petty cash buyer
Kate Hefferman
Standby-painter
Terry Heggarty
Junior draughtsperson
Oliver Herrick
Graphic designer
Brendan Hessle (Additional photography)
Scenic artist
Deni Holl (Usa unit)
Draughtsman
Will Houghton-Connell
Set dresser
Lauran Tracy Howard
Prop modeller
Tom Hughes
Assistant art director
Tara Ilsley
On-set dresser
Keith S. Jackson
Carpenter
Aaron Jenner
Standby art director
Hazel Keane (Second unit)
Chargehand/carpenter
David Ned Kelly
Assistant graphic designer
Beth Kendrick (Dailies)
Art clearance
Allison Klein (US)
Concept artist
Maciej Kuciara
Graphic artist
Eleanor Lamb (Dailies)
Construction painter
Martin Lane
Draughtsperson
Chris Lees (Set Dec)
Graphics assistant
Sian Lipscomb (Dailies)
Draughtsperson
Sophie Lockwood (Set Dec)
Asst hod prop modeller
Katie Lodge
Greens supervisor
Will Loughlin
Construction buyer/accountant/payroll
Elizabeth Lynch
Graphics assistant
Isobel Mackenzie (Dailies)
Stand by props
Conor Maclay
Action vehicle fabricator
Richard Mann
Dressing
James Mannell
Scenic painter
Bea L. Manzanara
Art department production assistant
Kate Marlette
Concept artist
David Masson
Carpenter
Wayne Matthews
Picture vehicles senior technician
Kyle May
Junior draughtsman
James McClellan
Concept artist
Peter McKinstry
Construction coordinator
Thomas C. Mentzer
Supervising scenic painter
Nathan Middleton
Assistant set decorator
Kay Mitchell
Prop modeller
Lorna Moon
Graphic designer
Jenn Moye
Gang boss
Paul Mugavero
HOD Prop Modeller
Craig Narramore
Greens stand-by
Roberto Oliveri
Concept artist
Jonathan Opgenhaffen
Scenic artist
David Packard
Assistant property master
Warren Parkinson
Paint supervisor
John J. Passanante
Graphic art director
Alan Payne
Scenic gangboss
Lucinda E. Pealer (Usa unit)
Storyboard artist
Soeren Bendt Pedersen
Set dec gang boss
Paul Penley
Set Dresser/Draper
Melondy Phillips
Set dec coordinator
Silvia Tobajas Piedrabuena (Spain)
Draughtsman
Andrew Proctor
Concept artist
Vicki Pui
Action vehicles coordinator
Aline Rajan-Harjani
Hod stagehand
Adam Rashbrook
Set decoration gang boss
Mike Raybould (Usa)
Supervising stagehand
Tyrone Reed
Set dresser
Rick Reeder
Concept artist
Steffen Reichstadt
Prop making coordinator/buyer
Victoria Rhodes
Art department assisstant
Owen Robertson
2nd unit supervising standby props
Paul Robinson
Assistant set decorator
Rachel Rolfe (Additional photography)
Props assistant
Hannah Ross (Washington, D.C.)
Senior prop modeller
Alex Rutherford
Set dresser
Jane Sakowski
Set dresser
Tom Sanchez Prunier
Assistant set decorator
Lotty Sanna
Art department pa
Zoe Sarris
Set decoration production assistant
Lindsey Schnabel (Usa unit)
Concept artist
Keith Seymour
Concept artist / illustrator
Houston Sharp
Props
Nathan Shifflette
Carpenter
Robert Shillibeer
Graphic designer
Dominic Sikking (Additional photography)
Draughtsperson
Corrine Silver
Art director
Domenic Silvestri (U.S. unit)
Cctv wrangler
Steve Smith
Assistant art director
Jonathan Marin Socas
Junior set designer USA
Sophie Solomon Resplandy
Prop modeller
Codrina Spataru
Gang boss carpenter
Lenny St. Laurent
Assistant set decorator
Roxy Stapleton
Set dresser
Dave Starkey
Scenic gangboss
Murray Steele
Set dresser
Michaela A. Sulka
Assistant buyer
Mia Summerville
Petty cash buyer
Samantha Sussex
Construction assistant
Susan Sutphin (Manager)
Greens supervisor
Simon Sweeney
Concept artist
Howard Swindell
Art department assistant
Greg Paregon
Greens coordinator
Kevin Bennett Teasdale
Assistant set decorator
Caitlin Thompson
Carpenter
Daniel Thompson
Graphic designer
Chris Tooth
Set dresser
Manuel Vilaseca Vaya (Daily)
Props
Gena Vazquez
Set dec assistant buyer
Ivan Vera (Almería)
Art department production assistant
Aaron Waldorf
Props
James Wallman
Props
Dale Walters (Dailies)
Assistant art director
Aoife Warren
Scenic foreman
Keith Weaver (Usa unit)
Props
John W. Wheatley
Production buyer
Krysia Whitty
Assistant set decorator
Harriet Willis
Carpenter
Jeff Woodbridge
Property master
Terry Woods
Carpenter
Andrew Wright
Playback technician
William Wright (Compuhire)
Art department trainee
Steven X. Haber
Senior draughtsman
Dorrie Young
Painter
Clare Baybutt (*) (BGI Supplies)
Concept artist
Thea Dumitriu (*)
Storyboard artist
Will Volley (*)

Sound department

Mix technician
Dale Anchor
Additional sound designer / sound effects editor
Michael Babcock
Adr mixer
Hunter Berk
Sound assistant
Pete Blaxill
Foley editor
Lilly Blazewicz
Boom operator
Jon Boothroyde (Second unit)
Supervising sound editor
James Boyle (Jimmy Boyle)
Production sound mixer
Darrell Briggs (Splinter Unit)
1st assistant sound
Alex Bryce (Additional photography)
Foley artist
Peter Burgis
Adr recordist
Kristin Catuogno
Adr mixer
Mark DeSimone
Sound mixer
Peter J. Devlin
Adr mixer
Simon Diggins
First assistant sound editor
Buster Flaws
Boom operator
Ben Greaves
Post sound trainee
Fateh Khaled
Supervising sound editor
Richard King
2nd assistant sound dailies
James Kum
Re-recording mixer
Gilbert Lake
Boom operator
Carson X. MacDonald (Second unit)
Sound mixer
Alan MacFeely (Splinter Unit)
Sound mixer
Lorenzo Millan (Splinter Unit/2nd Unit Washington DC)
2nd unit sound mixer
Shaun Mills
Second assistant sound
Milos Momcilovic
Production sound mixer
Paul Munro (Additional photography)
Adr mixer
Jason Oliver
Foley supervisor / sound effects editor
Kevin Penney
First assistant sound
Adam Ridge
Assistant sound editor
George Riley
Adr mixer
Nick Roberts
Sound effects editor
Jeff Sawyer
Sound utility
Nathaniel Sisson
Second unit boom operator
Sara Sánchez Gancedo
Sound effects editor
Randy Torres
Sound effects editor
Rowan Watson
Dialogue editor
Buster Flaws (*)
Mix engineer
Anna Feyder (*)

Special effects

Special effects supervisor
César Abades (Spain)
Robot Motion Control Operator
Steven Timothy Amos
Special effects technician
Hank Atterbury
Senior special effects technician
Liz Barron
Special effects technician
Adrian Bennett
Special effects technician
David Caunce
Special effects technician
Timothy Coderre
USA unit
Steve Cremin
Sfx driver/buyer assistant
Fernando da Silva
Snow supervisor
Craig Daly
Special effects technician
Paul Dane
Special effects floor supervisor
James Davis III
Special effects
William Dawson (Usa unit)
Special effects assistant
Tinerfe Diaz
Special effects technician
Paul Fallanche
Special effects assistant
Christopher Gray
Senior pyrotechnician
Alexander Gunn
Special effects office assistant
Arwen Gunter
Special effects technician
Tim Hampton
Special effects technician
Michael Hauck
Special effects technician
Paul Hodges
Special effects main unit floor supervisor
David Holt
Special effects supervisor
Mark Holt
Special effects trainee
Lee Illingworth
Special effects technician
Ben James
Special effects technician
Thomas Lloyd
Senior special effects technician
Jay Mallet
Puppets
Paul McGuinness
Special effects trainee
Yo-Naa Olofsson
Special effects technician
Sam Perez
Special effects purchaser
Jennifer Picard (Usa unit)
Special effects assistant
Alex Robinson
Special effects coordinator
Lucy Myers (Lucy Myers)
Special effects technician
Peter Treece
Lead snr sfx tech
Mark Vanstone
Senior special effects technician
Hannah Wilson
Special effects lead designer
Will Wyatt
Special effects assistant
Diego Álvarez

Visual effects

Post-vis compositor
Eri Adachi (Host vfx)
Vfx production coordinator
Tasmin Adams (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Rohit Agarwal (Dneg)
Matchmove artist
Birgit Dierken
DNEG
Balakrishnan Alagarsamy
Pre-visualization/post-visualization artist
Maksims Aleksejevs
Compositing supervisor
Wasim Ali
3d environment capture specialist
Zaid Alkayat
Digital compositor
Itamar Aloni
Roto paint artist
M. Radenane (Method Studios)
Visual effects coordinator
Paige Andrews (Dneg)
Cg supervisor
Fabricio de Vasconcellos Baessa Antonio
TechRun
Josh Antonio (Dneg)
Visual effects coordinator
Isabel Arboleya (Dneg)
Visual effects editor
Emilie Arcand (Method Studios)
Character td
Asraf Ali (Dneg)
Global head of layout
Paul Arion (Dneg)
Compositor
Adam Arnot Drummond (Framestore)
Modelling td
Atanas Atanasov (Framestore)
Visual effects coordinator
Paul Aton
Compositor
David Aulds (Double negative)
Visualisation supervisor
Vincent Aupetit (The Third Floor)
Rendering supervisor
Muhammad Junaid Baig
DNEG
Kamilla Bak
Digital compositor
Pankaj Bandolia
Lighting supervisor
George Barbour
Visual effects assistant data wrangler
Steven Barham
Compositor
Neill Barrack (Framestore)
Motion Capture TD / data processing
Ryan Basaraba
Animation supervisor
Eric Bates (Dneg)
DFX supervisor
Robin Beard (Dneg)
Assistant colourist
Damien Bent (Visual effects)
Lead software developer
Dheeraj Bhadani
Cg build supervisor
Thomas Biller (Dneg)
Lookdev artist
Remi Bitawi (Method Studios)
Compositor
Kathryn Jane Black
Data i/o
Oliver Blackaby
Department production coordinator
Josh Bleeze (Dneg)
Visual effects artist
Claire Blustin
Lead modeler
Harsh Borah (Dneg)
Previs artist
Micha Boström
Visual effects supervisor
Jon Bowen (Dneg)
Effects technical supervisor
Peter Bowmar
Photogrammetry 3d scan artist
Neal Bradshaw (Gentle Giant Studios)
Stereoscopic supervisor
Ben Breckenridge
Digital compositor
Stephane Brisson
Colourist
Colin Brown
Visual effects artist
Jason Lanier Brown (Compositor)
Visual effects artist
Alexander T.H. Browne
Compositing supervisor
Nik Brownlee (Dneg)
Creature TD
Joan Buhigas
Senior layout artist
Thomas J. Burton (Dneg)
Visual effects artist
Jake Bush
Senior visual effects editor
Abi Cadogan (Dneg)
Senior compositor
Daniel Cairnie (Dneg)
Visual effects
Jon Caldwell
Digital compositor
Korinne Cammarano (Framestore)
Senior character effects artist
Jesse Carlson (Dneg)
Digital compositor
Helen Carr (Double negative)
Visual effects artist
Christina Castelo Branco
Senior matchmove artist
Adrián Castro Viejo (Framestore)
Environment capture specialist/cyberscanning
Ledicia Castro
Lead creature effects technical director
Maxime Cazaly (Dneg)
Digital compositor
Vasco Cerqueira (Framestore)
Department Manager
Carlos Chacin (Dneg)
Senior compositor
Gregory Chalenko (Dneg)
Lead data wrangler
Jessica Sanchez (Washington DC)
Technical support
Christian Champagne (Method Studios)
Roto/prep supervisor
Adeline Chan (Dneg)
Compositor
Yan Chan
Visual effects artist
Vikas Chandel (Framestore)
Environments technical director
Matthew Chandler (Framestore)
Vfx prep supervisor
Shyamsundar Chandrasekaran (Double negative)
Digital compositor
Min-Hui Chang
Digital matte painter
Baptiste Chauveau
Layout td
Paul Chavez (Dneg)
Digital compositor
John Abraham Chempil
Senior modeler
Jeremy Chinn
Sterescopic supervisor
Tim Chou
Lighting td
Deepak Choudhary (Dneg)
Visual effects artist
Kevin Christensen (Framestore)
Head of animation
Marc Chu (Method Studios)
Cg supervisor
Stefano Cieri (Dneg)
Visual effects artist
Simone Ciliani (Framestore)
In house compositor
Ivan Cipriani
Modeller
Florence Ciuccoli (Dneg)
Lidar and photogrammetry cyberscanning supervisor
Ross Clark
Digital compositor
Pascal Clement (Dneg)
CG Supervisor / cg supervisor
Seth Cobb
Environment td
Tom Coe (Framestore)
Environment td
Megan Collinson (Dneg)
Texture artist
Veronique Comeau (Method Studios)
Head of digital prep
Tony Como (Method Studios)
Visual effects coordinator
Katie Connon
Visual effects artist
Pauline Constantini
Digital compositor
Aston Constantinides
Visual effects line producer
Emily Cook (Double negative)
Lead data wrangler
James Cooper
Digital compositor
Stephanie Cooper (Framestore)
Lead fx td at dneg
Nestor Costa
Previs editor
Ian Cunningham (The Third Floor)
Pipeline td
Andy Cuthbert (Dneg)
Digital compositor
Marcellino D'Avino
Fx td
Oscar Dahlén
Creature TD
Yuki Danura (Dneg)
Pipeline supervisor
Robert John Davies
Visual effect line produce
Emily Deere
Visual effects supervisor
Yoshi DeHerrera (Gentle Giant Studios)
Fx td
Chema del Fresno (Framestore)
Digital compositor
Caroline Delgado
Head of layout
Stanley A. Dellimore (Method Studios)
Digital compositor
Lalit b Desai
Model td
Pranay Dharmapuri
Fx td
Paounka Dimitrova
Compositor
Spencer Dinney
Visual effects coordinator
Mark Divekar
Effects technical director
Nacho Doctor (Framestore)
Paint & roto artist
John Dolman (Framestore)
Line Producer / Line Producer
Federico Dominguez (Dneg)
Lighting artist
Taryn Douville (Dneg)
Head of resource management
Andrew Draper (Framestore)
On set data acquisition
Rosie Draper (Dneg)
Visual effects department coordinator
Katherine Dumas
Digital compositor
Tristan Dunse (Framestore)
Visual effects artist
Gottfried Eder (Method Studios)
Stereo producer
Richard Edwards (Dneg)
Visual effects coordinator
Rachel Elfassy-Bitoun
VFX Production Assistant
Joshua Elkin (Dneg)
Visual effects coordinator
Kate Elum
Bodytracking Artist Dneg
Rahul Narayan Erla
Compositor
Michelle Claudia Espinoza Monroy (Method Studios)
Visual effects supervisor
Huw J. Evans (Double negative)
Groom td
Kristin Farrensteiner (Dneg)
Senior lightig techical director
Reza Farsad (Framestore)
2d compositing supervisor
Oniel Fernandes
Head of environment
Sébastien Fernandez (Dneg)
Cg creature supervisor
Aaron Fickling (Dneg)
Technology production manager
Emelia Fiell (Framestore)
Senior animator
Alex Filipov (Dneg)
Digital matte painter
Joakim Flaten (Dneg)
Post-vis supervisor
Joss Flores (Host vfx)
Environment technical director
David Forsbrey
Digital compositor
Richard Fox
Lead layout artist
Karim Fradin
Visual effects supervisor
Aidan Fraser (Method Studios)
Concept artist
Dave Freeman (Double negative)
Lead layout artist
George Fronimadis
Inhouse supervisor
Wesley Froud
Visual effects artist
Jasmine Furby (Dneg)
Digital compositor
Borja Fuste
Digital compositor
Stephanie Gadsden (Method Studios)
Visual effects artist
Pranav Gangapurkar
Fx artist
Nacho García
Character modeler
Alvaro Gasco (Dneg)
Visual effects coordinator
Julie Gauthier
Digital matte painter
Mélanie Geley (Framestore)
Lighting technical director
Daniel Georgiou (Double negative)
Concept artist
Paolo Giandoso (Double negative)
Roto and paint artist
Brad Gibson (Framestore)
On set vfx
Daniel Gilligan (Double negative)
Lead compositor
Wouter Gilsing (Framestore)
Fx td
Pedro Giménez (Framestore)
Modeling artist
K.G. Ginu
Asset supervisor
Nitin Gite (Double negative)
Digital compositor
Filippo Golin
Visual effects coordinator
Rachael Gordon
Pipeline technical director
Luke Gray (Framestore)
Digital compositor
Emily Greeley
Vfx compositor
Itay Greenberg (Framestore)
Lead digital compositor
Neil Griffiths
Environment and generalist supervisor
Johnny Grilo (Dneg)
Visual effects supervisor
Michael Grobe (Dneg)
Effects technical director
Mikhail Gubkin
Creature FX td
Daniel C.M. Guerra (Framestore)
Rigging lead
Benoit Guillou
Previsualization artist/animator
Adèle Guilmin
Asset supervisor
Nicolas Guiraud
Digital compositor
Shreyas Gujrati
Layout lead
Xin Steve Guo (Dneg)
Digital grading artist
Charlie Habanananda (Framestore)
Matchmove artist
Edward Habib (Method Studios)
Paint & roto artist
Laura Pinson (Framestore)
Digital compositor
Nils Hansson
Digital compositor
Luke Hardisty
Line producer
Krishnadev Hariprasad (Dneg)
Lighting technical director
Mark Harrison
Visual effects artist
Jamie Hearing
Lighting supervisor
Rachael Hender (Dneg)
Editorial io assistant
Joachim Henriksen
Digital compositor
Frederic Heymans
Compositor
Sophie Hills
Lighting TD-DNEG
Jani Hiren
Head of Assets
Justin Holt (Method Studios)
Lighting td
Anand Hotwani (Dneg)
Senior 3D Generalist/LookDev/Lighting
Manuel Huertas Marchena (Method Studios)
Lead layout
Huck Hur (Method Studios)
Prep artist
Megan Hutchison (DNEG Montreal)
Creature TD
Ben Imber (Dneg)
Digital matte painter
Giorgio Iovino
Visual effects artist
Tracy Nicole Irwin
Visual effects coordinator
Belinda Isaacs
Vfx show production manager / vfx show production manager
Natalie Millar (Dneg)
Digital compositor
Chris Janssen (Method Studios)
Visual effects artist
Jan Jinda (Dneg)
Data i/o
Adam Johannesson (Dneg)
Compositor
Helen Johnson
Visual effects coordinator
Katie Johnson
Visual effects producer
Asha Joseph (Dneg)
Environment td
Aleksandar Jovanovic
Lighting td
Austin Judovsky (Method Studios)
Environment td
Julien Guillaume (Dneg)
Digital compositor
Pratik Kalbende
Digital compositor
Kulbhushan Kale (Framestore)
Visual effects production manager
Preeya Kalidas (Double negative)
Senior compositor
Megumi Kanazawa
Visual effects department production manager
Vasilis Karatziva (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Adithya Kashyap
Matchmove supervisor
Manickam Kathirvel (Double negative)
Post-vis compositor
Gary Kelly (The Third Floor)
Environment generalist td
Jack Kersey (Dneg)
Lighting td / lighting td
Keyur-r-Patel (Dneg)
Vfx production supervisor
Isha Sunflower Downs (Warner Bros)
Visual effects producer
Sara Khangaroot
Paint and roto artist
Jack Kilyan (Framestore)
Matchmove supervisor
Jin Yong Kim (Method Studios)
Associate cg supervisor
James Kirk
Lead fx technical director
Lyubomir Kirkov (Method Studios)
Matchmove artist
Ben Kocic
Fx technical director
Uday Kumar Kongathi
Head of editorial
Chris Kowal (Method Studios)
Digital compositor
Remko Kram (Dneg)
Modeller
Abdelrahman Kubisi (Framestore)
Rotovfx/alien supervisor/HOD
Ashwin Kumar
Atd
Sydney Dimitra Kyrtsia
Modeler
Klaudio Ladavac (Method Studios)
Assistant visual effects editor
Jonathan Lancelot (Dneg)
Effects technical director
Nina Laureles
Digital compositor
Martina Lauria
Executive producer
Kim Lavery (Gentle Giant Studios)
Title production
Matthew Lawrence
Creature FX td
Claire Lawrence-Slater (Framestore)
Lighting technical director
Benoit Lecailtel (Framestore)
Effects technical director
Michelle Lee (Framestore)
Visual development supervisor
Thomas Lefebvre (Framestore)
Visual effects artist
Alex Lemonis
Lead compositor
Marco Leone (Double negative)
Atd
Chris Leu
Fx td
Jimmy Leung (Framestore)
Compositor
Ariel Levental (Framestore)
Environment td
Jacques Leyreloup (Framestore)
Compositor
Nicolas Lim (Method Studios Montreal / compositor: Method Studios)
Layout td
Wayne Lim (Dneg)
Lighting td
Pierson Lippard
Visual effects production manager
Joseph Lloyd-Pack (Warner Bros)
Digital compositor
Armando Lombardo (Framestore)
Digital compositor
Daniel Long
Junior VFX Editor
Stephanie Loxton (Framestore)
Digital compositor supervisor
Mickaël Léger
Environment supervisor
Melaina Mace (Dneg)
Environment td
Nick Macmillan (Framestore)
Visual effects artist
Ruairidh MacNeill (Framestore)
Asset artist
Filipe Magalhães (The Third Floor Inc)
Visual effects coordinator
Lee Maher (Framestore)
Lead digital compositor
Pravin Mahtani
Matchmove & bodytracking artist
Dipen Majmundar (Dneg)
Environment technical director
Jérôme Malevez
Compositor
Stephanie Malicdem (Dneg)
Modeller
Marco Manzini (Dneg)
Layout td
Rafael Martins (Framestore)
Visual effects coordinator
Nicolas Martre
Digital compositor
Riccardo Mascia (Framestore)
Visual effects producer
Dan Matley (Framestore)
Visual effects coordinator
Liam McCartin
Animation supervisor
Nathan McConnel (Framestore)
Visual effects artist
Owen McGonigle
Matchmove artist
David McKay (Method Studios)
Compositing supervisor
Gavin McKenzie (Framestore)
Visual effects supervisor
Chris McLaughlin (Dneg)
Compositor
Alasdair McNeill (Host vfx)
Digital compositor
Shane Meehan (Dneg)
Lead layout artist
Himanshu Meena (Double negative)
Lead digital matte painter
Szabolcs Menyhei
Visual effects coordinator
Kaushik Metkar (Dneg)
Visual effects coordinator
Benjamin Milling
Compositing supervisor
Milos Milosevic (Dneg)
Visual effects artist
Ankur Mishra
Software developer
Vishal Mishra
3d cyberscanning lidar services
Sasha Mitchell (Lidar Lounge)
Cyberscanning/Lidar Supervisor
Tamara Mitchell
Visual effects supervisor
John Moffatt
Matchmove supervisor
Buhas Mohammedunny P. (Dneg)
Creature TD
Eric Moliner (Dneg)
Head of production
Oliver Money (Dneg)
Photogrammetry 3d scan artist
Kevin Monge (Gentle Giant Studios)
Visual effects artist
Hugo Montambault
Lighting technical director
Carlos Montero Sánchez (Framestore)
Visual effects artist
Diana Morawski (Animator: Dneg)
Sr.Compositor
Kapil More (Dneg)
Visual effects coordinator
Aj Mulley (Dneg)
Visual effects associate producer
Katy Mummery (Double negative)
Colourist
Chris Munns (Dneg)
Layout td
Stuart Munro (Framestore)
Paint & roto artist
Muruganantham (Double negative)
Technical resource manager
Jason G. Myers (Dneg)
Layout td
Trilochan Naik (Double negative)
Senior animator
Prajakta Nandlaskar (Framestore)
Digital compositor
Suman Nayak (Double negative)
Vfx editor
Charlie Nevett
Visual effects assistant coordinator
Jasmine Newton (Warner Bros.)
Assistant colourist
Sophie Newton (Dneg)
Digital compositor
Javier Nieto Moncó (Method Studios)
Digital compositor
Aaron Noordally (Host vfx)
Lead visual effects editor
Kelly Noordermeer (Method Studios)
Assistant vfx editor
Ana Nunes (Dneg)
Paint and roto artist
Ciaran O'Neachtain (Framestore)
Modeler
John Olofinskiy
Matchmove artist
Kofi Opoku-Ansah
Matchmove/layout artist
Pablo Otero (Framestore)
On-set vfx assistant
Kyndra Palinkas
Lead compositor
Francisco Palomares Pozas (Double negative)
Senior effects td
Bhavesh Pandey
Asset supervisor
Bikas Panigrahi (Method Studios)
Digital matte painter
Clara Parati (Environment - Framestore)
Lookdev td
Prithvi Parmar
Lead compositor
Disha Pathak
Compositor
Matthew Patience (Framestore)
Digital artist
Sagar Patil (Method Studios)
Compositor
Tom Pegg (Double negative)
Visual effects artist
Evan Peignet (Framestore)
Senior compositor
Guy Penwill (Double negative)
Senior matchmove artist
Miriam Pepper (Framestore)
Visual effects editor
Samuel Perkins (Dneg)
Digital assets supervisor
Dennis Petkov
Compositor
Addison Petrie
Lighting technical director
Jean Joseph Philip
Software developer
Lloyd Phillips (Dneg)
Digital compositor
Alessandro Pieri (Double negative)
Visual effects artist
Christopher Pitt (Lighting technical director)
Matchmove supervisor
Rahul Pokharkar
Visual effects coordinator
Adela Popescu
2D sequence lead
Travis Porter
Lead lighting artist
Andy Potter
Camera tracking td
Mahajan Prashant
Lighting td
Maik Pham Quang (Framestore / Matchmove artist: Framestore)
Animator
Roberto Raio
Visual effects coordinator
Victoria Rank (Dneg)
Compositor
Rob Rankin (Framestore)
Additional onset visual effects supervision
Daniel Rauchwerger
Editorial io assistant
Jose Rebollo Redondo
Animator
Matthias Reiche (Dneg)
Pipeline td
David Reinhold
Visual effects artist
Fernando Reule
Digital compositor
Laurent Reynaud (Dneg)
Visual effects technical resource assistant
Jordan Rice
Visual effects coordinator
Emma Rider
Digital compositor
Manuel Rivoir (Framestore)
2D sequence lead
Bjarni Robert Bragason (Framestore)
Creature FX td
Paul Roberts (Framestore)
Matchmove artist
Matthew Robinson (Framestore)
Senior compositor
Pau Rocher (Method Studios)
Lead lighting td
Daniel Neves (Daniel Neves)
Lead animator
Darren Rodriguez
Head of layout
Rogelio Rodriguez (DNEG Vancouver)
Visual effects producer
Justine Rosette-Nelligan
Previs artist
Alessio Rosio
Production assistant
Matthew J. Rowney (DNEG / visual effects production assistant)
Creature TD - DNEG
Alexandro Rubio
Lead compositor
Ashley Ryan (Dneg)
Matte painter/environment td
Emeric Saint-Germain (Framestore)
Compositor
Olov Samuelsson (Double negative)
Digital compositor
Florian Sanchez (Framestore)
Rigger
Andre de Oliveira Santos (Framestore)
Effects technical director
Nicolas Sauval (Framestore)
Lead lighting td
Brian Scherbinski (Framestore)
Compositing supervisor
Jordan Schilling (Method Studios)
Mid Lighting Technical Director
Eric Schultz (Double negative)
Fx technical director
Eduard Schulze-Battmann (Dneg)
Cg supervisor
Gourdal Sebastien
Senior animator
Nicolas Seck (Dneg)
Assistant technical director
Miles Shacklady (Framestore)
Lead lighting td
Viren Shah (Dneg)
Senior colourist
Aurora Shannon (Visual effects)
Lookdev td
Mundel Shaurya (Dneg)
Visual effects supervisor
Chris Shaw (Motion Control)
Roto/Paint Show Artist
Gary Shelley
Compositor
Anup Shenoy (Framestore)
Senior modeler
Javed Siddiqui (Dneg)
Visual effects producer
Dominic Sidoli (Warner Bros)
Digital compositor
Luke Sikking (Framestore)
Lighting td
Abhay Singh (Dneg)
Visual effects artist
Pratik Pradeep Singh
Vfx associate production manager
Craig Skerry
Data wrangler
Matt Skuta (Mexico City Unit)
Lead previs artist/supervisor cover
Matthew Smart
Shoot T.D. DNEG
Marc Smith
Digital compositor
Nikki Snider
Fx technical director
Aakash Praful Solanki
Digital compositor
Ivan Sorgente
Matchmove lead
Rashmi Sreekumar (Method Studios)
Lighting td
Ashley Stanton (Framestore)
Lighting lead
Nemanja Stavric (Method Studios)
Senior lighting td
Markus Sterner (Dneg)
Digital matte painter
Jack Stevens
Lead matchmove artist
Alastair Stevenson (Framestore)
Visual effects artist
Michael Steward
Creature FX td
Ileana Stravoskiadi (Framestore)
Digital compositor
Michael Strecha (Double negative)
CFX TD
Mika Strijdonk
Digital compositor
Mary Stroumpouli (Dneg)
Matchmove TD
Apurv Swami (Dneg)
Digital compositor
Robert Szabo
Digital restoration
Wilson Tang
Creature supervisor
Ruggero Taschini (Dneg)
3D layout td
Kenzo Tee (Dneg)
Layout td
Benoit Terminet Schuppon (Dneg)
Model td
Shashank Thakur (Double negative)
Lead compositor
Siddharth Thakur (Dneg / lead compositor: DNEG)
Vfx compositor
Alexandros Theodosiou (Host vfx)
Creature TD
Michael Adam Thompson
Lead environments technical director
Marc Tingle
Digital compositor
Steve Tizzard
Fx technical director
Ivan Tomovic (Dneg)
Prep artist
Connor Tong (Dneg)
Sr. compositor
Saurabh Tripathi (Dneg)
Visual effects coordinator
Robert Turnbridge (Dneg)
Lead effects artist
Chris Ung (Framestore)
FX TD / fx technical director at dneg
Jonathan Urueta
Creature FX technical director
Aleksandr Uusmees
Compositor
Jan van de Laar
Vfx production coordinator
Louise Vanhelle (Framestore)
Environment artist
Saphir Vendroux (Dneg)
Lead roto paint artist
Nitya Venugopal (Method Studios)
Digital compositor
Devendra Verma
VFX Line Producer
Bhawana Vijay
Lighting artist
Angel Villaseñor
Paint & roto artist
Caspar Vinall (Framestore)
Lighting td
Anjohn Vincent
Lead compositor
Sachin Vishwas (Double negative)
Visual effects assistant coordinator
Shani Vizma
Second assistant director
David Vogel (Vfx unit)
Visual effects artist
Jonas Vonk
Visual effects coordinator
Sedelle Wagner
Visual effects supervisor
Alexis Wajsbrot (Framestore)
Modeller
David Walker (Framestore)
Technology coordinator
Kiara Walker (Method Studios)
Senior compositor
Xiaoming Wang (Dneg)
Render wrangler
Alex Wareham
Digital artist
Hazel Weatherall (3D Scanning)
Paint and roto artist
Lucy Spas (Framestore)
Visual effects editor
Simon J. Williams (Dneg)
Digital matte painter
Chris Wilson (Framestore)
Paint & rotoscope artist
Jordan Wilson (Framestore)
Visual effects production manager
Jeff Winkle (Warner Bros.)
Digital compositor
Christine Wong
Concept artist
Seungjin Woo (Double negative)
3D scanning technician
David James Wood
Cg supervisor
Alan Woods
Visual effects producer
Richard Yeomans (Warner Brothers)
Prep artist
Prince Yiadom
Visual effects coordinator
Seda Yilmaz (Warner Brothers)
Fx td
Lexi Young (Dneg)
Visual effects line producer
Yu Ashleigh
Release manager, production technology
Michael Zannetou
Technical support
Shawna Zegarra
Lighting technical director
Shellie Blanks (Dneg)
Visual effects assistant editor
Isabel Zippert
Compositor
Doug Campbell (*)
Head of creature
Fred Chapman (*) (DNEG Vancouver)
Composting supervisor
Woei Lee (*) (Method Studios)
Software developer
Tom Minor (*) (Dneg)
Visual effects artist
James Pyper (*)

Stunts

Stunt driver
Keith Adams
Stunt performer
Brittney Aleah
Key rigger
Daryl Andrews
Stunt performer
Jennifer Badger
Stunt double
Kelli Barksdale
Stunt driver
Adam Basil
Stunt driver
Ian Batey
Stunt department coordinator
Jane Batey
Stunt driver
Dickey Beer
Stunt double
Christiaan Schodel (Gal Gadot)
Safety diver
Dave Booys
Stunts
Adam Bowman
Stunt performer
Jill Brown
Stunt performer
Jared Burke
Stunt driver
Mike Burke
Stunt performer
Nellie Burroughes
Stunt double
Dacio Caballero (Pedro Pascal)
Precision driver
Cherie Sweetbottom
Stunt driver
Mauro Calo
Stunt performer
Dan Dargan Carter
Stunt performer
Joe Cash
Stunts
Carlos Castillo
Stunt performer
Yusuf Chaudhri
Stunt performer
Alvin Chon
Stunt rigger
Tony Christian
Assistant stunt coordinator
Stuart Clark
Stunt double
Whitney Coleman (Kristen Wiig, USA / stunt double: Tracy Tobin / stunts)
Stunt performer
Liam Coote
Stunts
Blaise Corrigan
Stunts
Harry Corrigan
Stunts
Félix Cortés
Stunt performer
Tom Cotton
Stunt performer
James Cox
Stunts
Jefferson Cox
Stunt driver
Clay Cullen
Stunt rigger
Matt Da Silva
Stunt performer
Nicholas Daines
Stunt performer
Julius Denem
Stunt driver
Danny Downey
Stunt performer
Josh Dyer
Stunt performer
Ilyana Eberhardt
Stunt performer
Rick English
Stunt performer
Dan Euston
Stunt double
Mickey Facchinello (Robin Wright)
Stunt driver
Bradley Farmer
Stunt performer
Aren Farrington
Stunts
Stephane Feruch
Stunt actor / stunts
Shannon Fitzpatrick
Stunt performer
John Flanagan
Stunt performer
Pamela Forster
Stunt performer
Eduardo Gago Munoz
Stunt performer
David R. Grant
Stunt performer
Dayna Porter
Stunt player
Evangelos Grecos
Stunt performer
James Harris
Utility stunts
Charles Haugk
Utility stunts
Dylan Hintz
Stunt double
Fizz Hood (Kristen Wiig)
Stunt rigger
Taran Howell
Stunt player
Zoltan Hodi (Zoltan Hodi)
Stunt performer
Othman Ilyassa
Stunt coordinator
Rob Inch
Stunt driver double
Martin Ivanov (Chris pine)
Stunt performer
Mikayla Jade
Stunt performer
Jack Jagodka
Utility stunts
Tim James
Stunt performer
Charles Jarman
Stunts
Kalifa
Stunt double
Antal Kalik (Chris pine)
Stunt rigger
Ronan Kearns
Stunts
Mimi Michaela Konoza
Stunt performer
Xavier Lake
Stunt performer
Cheryl Lewis
Stunt performer
Sarah Lochlan
Stunt performer
Sonny Louis
Stunts
Kieran Lowrie
Stunt performer
Dovile Mark
Wire stunt rigger
Ginger McCarthy
Stunt performer
Katie McDonnell
Fight trainer / stunt performer
Trayan Milenov-Troy
Stunt performer
Peter Miles
Stunt driver
Lee Millham
Precision driver
Anita Moore
Utility stunts
Melissa H. Morgan
Stunts
Steven Mullins
Stunt performer
Georgia Munroe
Stunt rigger
Giedrius Nagys
Stunts
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom
Horsemaster
Camilla Naprous
Stunt performer
Andrei Nazarenko (Previs)
Stunt rigger
Chris Newton (Additional photography)
Utility stunts
Richard Nunez
Utility stunts
Brendan O'Donnell
Stunts
Ben O'Hanlon
Stunt rider
Amy Obiajulu
Stunt performer
Heidi Pascoe
Stunt performer
Rashid Phoenix
Stunt performer
Andrej Riabokon
Stunt performer
Shane Roberts
Assistant stunt coordinator
Florian Robin
Utility stunts
Joe Ross
Stunt performer
Chris Silcox
Stunt rigger
Mike Snow
Stunt performer
Aden Stay
Stunts
Laura Swift
Stunt performer
Roy Taylor
Utility stunts
Steve Upton
Stunt performer
Chris Waite
Stunt performer
Nicolas Wang
Stunt performer
Marlow Warrington-Mattei
Stunt performer
Joe Watts
Stunts
Reg Wayment
Stunt performer
Justin Webb
Stunt rigger
Beau Weston
Stunts
Don Whatley
Precision driver
Ted Williams
Stunt double
William Willoughby
Stunts
Rosa Lin
Stunt performer
Ben Wright
Fight coordinator
Liang Yang
Stunt double
Georgia Munroe (*)

Camera

Rigging electric
Grey Adkins
Lighting console operator
Rich Allen
Main Unit Video Assist Assistant
Josh Andrews
Electrician
Neil Ashton
Lighting console operator
Adam Baker
Lighting programmer
Simon Baker
Camera operator
Andrew Banwell (Dailies)
Dolly grip
Shawn C.H. Baron
Rigging grip foreman
Jose F. Barrios
A camera operator
Peter Batten (Additional photography)
Grip
Tanner Bayer
Best boy grip
Anthony Benjamin (Main unit)
Rigging best boy
Adam Billitar
Still photographer
Christian Black (Additional photography)
Central loader
Alasdair Boyce (Main unit)
Aerial coordinator
Jeremy Braben (UK / aerial director of photography)
Best boy
Dave Brennan
UK 2nd Unit/drone operator
Henry Bridges
Additional HD Video Assist Operator
Stuart Bridges (2nd Unit)
Lighting technician
Brian Brooks II
Rigging electrician
Craig Broughton
Rigging supervisor
Fred Brown
Grip
Tim Browne
Fixtures electric
Sidney Caldwell-Deaghlan (Sid Caldwell)
2nd unit Gaffer
Michael Chambers
Second assistant camera
Dominique Cheung (B camera, second unit)
Camera trainee
Matthew Clements (Main unit, dailies)
A camera second assistant
Blake Collins
Additional photography
John Connon
Splinter Unit Camera Trainee
Georgina Cook (Dailies)
Stand-by rigger
Darren Coomber (Main unit)
Rigging gang boss
Jesse Cooper
Gaffer
Andrew Corbin (Second unit, USA / lighting technician: USA)
Second assistant camera
Glenn Coulman ("a" camera, Second unit)
Video trainee
Jason Coupland (Additional photography)
Camera production assistant
Alex C. Coyle
Lighting technician
Austin Cross
Rigging grip
Mike Cruse
Chargehand sparks rigger
Simon Cullen
Grip
John Curran
Video operator
Cameron Davidson (Additional photography)
Additional 2nd AC
Richard Davis (Second unit)
Aerial camera technician
Matt Degreff (Second unit)
Plate assistant
J.L. Del Toro (A camera assistant)
Rigging grip
Darin Devonshire
Electrician
Matt Dickinson (Splinter Unit)
Rf coordinator
Barrett Donner
Assistant camera
Ashlea Tamara Downes
Director of photography
Hamish Doyne-Ditmas (Splinter Unit)
Camera trainee
Paddy Driscoll (Main unit dailies)
Maximus Head Technician
Benjamin Edwards
Digital imaging technician
Eduardo Eguia
Video operator second unit
Tom Elgar
Still photographer
Clay Enos
Assistant chief lighting technician
Greg Etherridge
Additional dolly grip
Mark Evans (Washington D.C. / additional grip: Washington D. C.)
Electrician
Jack Farrow
Video assistant
Jon Fenech (Second unit dailies)
B camera operator
Simon Finney
Camera trainee
Lawrence Fish (Splinter Unit)
Rigging grip
Maxwel Fisher
Second assistant camera
Ben Foat (Second unit)
B cam dolly grip
Alex Fraser
Key grip
Kevin Fraser
Camera trainee
Ben Gadsden (Dailies)
B second assistant camera
Seth Gallagher (Usa)
2nd Unit
Harry Gamble
2nd Unit 'A' Camera Operator/Splinter Unit DOP
John Gamble
Central film loader
Tom Gamble (Second unit)
Rigging key grip
Charley Gilleran (Credited as)
Best boy electrical
Alan Grayley (Additional photography)
Lighting technician
George Greene
Rigging gaffer
Adam Harrison
Drone camera operator
Zack Haskell (Second unit)
Lighting technician
Harlon Haveland
Floor best boy
Mel Hayward (Additional photography)
First assistant camera
Simon Heck (Second unit)
Lighting console operator
Matthew Hickin
Chargehand rigging electrician
Paul Holley
Rf technician
Jason Hooper
Second assistant camera
Ben Howlett (2nd Unit dailies)
Dolly grip
Darryl Humber ("a" camera)
Grip
William T. Iversen
Rigging electrician
Jason Jaeger
"a" camera/steadicam operator
Simon Jayes
2nd assistant
Hannah Jell (2nd Unit dailies)
Grip trainee
Maja Jensen (Dailies)
Camera trainee
Mahalia John (Main unit)
Dailies
Lee Johnson (Second unit)
Generator op/electrician
Mark Joiner
Practical electrician
Sophie Newman
Video operator
Dylan Jones
Rigging electrician
Adunbi Kazembe
Under Water chief lighting technician
Aaron Keating
Central loader
Stephanie Kennedy (Additional photography)
Video playback trainee
Abdullah Khan (Dailies)
1st Assistant Camera C Cam
Ryan King
Gaffer
Wayne King (Additional photography)
Lighting console operator
Ed Kirby
Drone tech
Syd Klinge
Film loader
Kalli Kouf (Main unit washington dc)
Lighting technician
Tom La Motte
Camera operator daily
Henry Landgrebe
Chargehand rigging electrician
Wayne Leach
Aerial camera technician
Becky Lee
Digital imaging technician
Sean Leonard
Electrician
Matt Lumley
Rigging electric
Brian Lyles
Stand by rigger
Darren Mackay
Electrician
Dave Marriott
Gaffer
Steve Mathis (Mexico City)
Camera trainee
Charlie Maton-Presley
Video trainee
Glen Matthews (Main unit)
Lighting console programmer
Kevin Matz
Grip
Devin McBay (Second unit, US unit)
Wire cam rigger
Ginger McCarthy
Cinematographer's assistant
Jack Mealing
First assistant c cam
Ray Meere (2nd Unit)
Digital imaging technician
James Metcalfe (Second unit)
First assistant camera
Ray Milazzo
Grip
Felix Milburn-Foster (Dailies)
Rigging electrician
Scott E. Miller (US unit)
Camera trainee
Nicholas Milligan (Main unit dailies)
Rigging electrician / rigging electrician
Leon Mitchell (US unit)
Rigging electrician
Christopher Moats (Mid Atlantic)
Camera operator
Mark Moriarty
24 frame playback supervisor
Matthew Morrissey
Parallel Key Rigging Grip US unit
Kenneth Morton
Key grip
Alex Mott (Second unit)
Second assistant camera
Dean Murray ("b" camera)
Camera operator main unit dailies
Steve Murray
Electrician
Gary Owen (Additional photography)
Second assistant camera
Mike Panczenko Jr. (Usa)
Additional photography
David Penfold
Drone pilot
Alan Perrin
Fixtures technician
Michael Piekutowski (US / lighting technician: US)
B camera operator 2nd unit
Dawid Pietkiewicz
Gaffer
Christopher Prampin
Film loader
Michael Prior (Splinter unit Washington DC)
Rigging electric
Timothy P. Reilly
Camera trainee
Sam Rhys James (Dailies)
Video trainee
Jessica Rios (Second unit)
Additional grip / additional lighting technician
Alex Rizzo (US Unit / additional rigging electric)
C camera operator
Brooks Robinson (Washington DC)
Fixtures technician
Taylor Roesch
Libra head tech
Sean Rogers (Dailies)
Grip
Dave Romero
Rigging charge hand
Thomas Royal
Drone tech
Travis Samson
Additional 2nd assistant camera
Jose Sarmiento (DC Unit)
Fixtures Foreman US.
David Scott
Libra head tech
Arran Shearing (Dailies)
Lighting console operator
Tim Shotter (Additional photography)
Gaffer
David Sinfield
Rigging electrician
Steven Skinner
Grip
Ed Slater
Video assistant
Oliver Smith (Second unit)
Rigging electrical best boy
Peter M. Smith
First assistant camera
Philip A.T. Smith (Dailies)
Best boy
Mark Smoot
Camera operator
Stefan Stankowski (Second unit)
Grip "b" camera
James Starr
Second assistant 'a' camera
Adrian Stephens
Camera operator "b" camera
James M. Sterba (Washington D.C.)
Rig electric best boy
Andy D. Stewart (Additional photography)
Fixtures technician
Eric Stillions
Electrician
Brent Studler
Libra head operator
Jason Sutton
Technocrane technician
Robert A. Sutton
Aerial cinematographer
James Swanson
Rigging grip
Andrew Sykes
Hod practical electrician
Gary Thornhill
Supervising Practical Lighting Electrician
Ryan Thornhill
Aerial camera assistant
Sam Thurston
Librahead technician
Neil Tomlin
Lighting technician
Toby Tyler Jr.
Lighting technician
Justin Unger
Additional lighting programmer
Grant Valentine (Washington D.C.)
Second unit video operator dailies
Jacob Ward
Grip
Donn Whelan (Dailies)
Rigging electrician
Zack White
Camera operator
Tom Wilkinson (Dailies)
Best boy grip
Joseph Wilkowski (Second unit)
Libra head technician / maxima head technician
Clive David Williams
Camera trainee
Danny R. Williams (Second unit)
Digital imaging technician
Jake Williams (Dailies)
Rigging electric
Jim Ed Wills
Additional rigging electrician / additional set lighting technician
Franz Wise
Steadicam operator
Rick Woollard (Dailies)
Director of photography
Tim Wooster (Second unit)
Additional photography
Joe Wright
Fixtures technician
Matthew Yake

Wardrobe department

Costume fx modeller
Kirby Allen
Villain Costumer
Terry Archer
Break down assistant
Ariadna de Armas
Seamstress
Lindsay Austria
Wardrobe assistant
David Ball
Costume maker
Abigail Best
Costume FX H O D Modeller
Pierre Bohanna
Costume buyer
Marianna Bourmpoula
Costume maker
Anne Bradley
Men's fitter - dc unit
Edward Brogan
Crowd costumer daily
Sam Brooke-Taylor
Costume maker
Emily Buckton (United Kingdom)
Crowd Costume Fitter
Patty Burns (DC Unit)
Costume stand-by
Sue Casey (Ms Gadot)
Costume coordinator
Kate Chadderton
Costume assistant
Gail Chamberlain
Costume maker
Hazel Corcoran
Costume prop modeller
Benjamin Crean
Costume prop supervisor
Naomi Critcher
Costume ager/dyer
Maria D'Agostino (Additional photography)
Additional photography
Marco de Magalhães
Concept artist
Brooke Dibble
Costume assistant
Paola Domínguez
Costume maker
Nicole Dierken
Concept artist
Jack Dudman
Ager/dyer
Jared Elton
Cutter
Sara Fay (Mens)
Costume maker daily
Sarah Ferdinando
Crowd costumer
Kait Fial (Washington, DC)
Key textile artist
Steve Gell
Costumer
Anne Gorman (On location)
Costume supervisor
Dan Grace
Costume graphic artist
Anna Haigh
Assistant modeller
Alí Halliday
Junior costume assistant
Grace Hands
Wardrobe supervisor
Brendan Handscombe
Outworker
Eve Herbert
Principal costume assistant
Victoria Hitchens
Assistant hod costume fx
Andrew Eric Hodgson
Costume fx buyer
Gemma Lupton
Buyer
Katie Howard (Washington DC unit)
Set costumer
Amanda Jenkins
Assistant costume designer
Sinéad O'Sullivan (Sinéad O'Sullivan)
Costume assistant
Peter Le Pard
Junior assistant costume designer
Joanne Lees
Cutter and costume maker
Tamzin Lillywhite
Set costumer
Mara Majorowicz
Assistant costume cutter
Ella McEwan
Costume pa
Leon McGhie
Senior leather fabricator
David McLaughlin
Senior textile artist
Michael McNamara
Costume assistant
Heidi McQueen-Prentice
Junior costume maker
Alicia Fay Moore
Junior costume maker
Peg Mortimer
Costume maker
Iona Smith Oliver
Principal costumer
Stephanie Paul
Concept artist
Geo Pavlov
Set costumer
Tamsin Pearson
Junior buyer
Iolanda Piombino
Principal costumer
Nicole Pitchers
Senior costume maker
Jennifer Powell
Costume prop modeller
James Randall
Key costumer
Nicholas Roche-Gordon
Costume assistant
Charlotte Sadler
Assistant costume designer
Richard Sale
Textile artist
Sian Samuel
Additional costumer
Aimee Schlectman
Costume assistant
Ella Sehic
Set costumer
Sarah Sharp
Costume assistant
Camilla Sicignano
Costume assistant
Cristina Soru
Junior costume maker
Emily Rose Spreadborough
Junior textile artist
Sophie Spurgin (Dailies)
Costume buyer
Izzy Stafford
Set costumer
Erin Stamos
Assistant costume cutter
Jessica Tiller
Junior costume maker
Gemma Rose Todd
Key costumer
Sloane True
Assistant costume designer
Nat Turner
Additional costume assistant
Lupt Utama
Set costumer
Cesha Ventre
Cutter
Ian Frazer Wallace
Costume maker
Heather Waterton
Costume office assistant
Natasha Webb
Senior costume modeller
Sam Williams
Crowd costumer kids
Amelia Zontini (DC Unit)
Costume junior
Gail Chamberlain (*)
Seamstress
Katy Kincade (*)
Senior mould maker
Emma Teader (*) (Fbfx)

Editorial department

Head of dailies
Cherri Arpino
Second assistant editor
Robert Avery
Data technician
Fiorenza Bagnariol
Editorial supervisor
Debajit Barman (Dneg)
Technologist
Anthony Berardo
Head of imaging
Paul Doogan
Dailies operator
Andrew Fineberg
Colour assistant
Chris Francis
Assistant vfx editor
Christopher Frith
Data technician
Barry Gossage
Additional editor
Tom Harrison-Read
Technologist
Kevin Fairfax Harwood
Assistant editor
Sam Hodge
Lab manager
Andy Hudson
Post-production coordinator
Diarmuid Hughes
Technologist
Warren Ince
Colour assistant
Molly MacCormack
Dailies operator
Marc Jason Maier
Second assistant editor
Laura Mountford
Data technician
Sean Olding
Colour assistant
Michael Pearce
Color assistant
Brett Rayner
Senior producer digital cinema
Michael Ritter
Dailies producer
Gemma Saunders
Colorist
James Slattery (Dailies)
Dailies technician
Jonathan Smiles
Executive producer for company 3/digital intermediate colorist
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Assistant editor
Peter Tackaberry
First assistant editor
Sean Thompson (Los angeles)
Color assistant / trailer color assistant
Valance Eisleben (*)

Music department

Assistant engineer
Ashley Andrew-Jones
Score mixer assistant
Aldo Arechar
Sample producer
Will Bedford
Sequencer Programming
Steven Doar
Conductor
Matt Dunkley
Music editor
Timeri Duplat
Composer additional music
Dave Fleming
Recording engineer
Geoff Foster
Music re-mixing coordinator
Opie Gruves
Electric cello
Tina Guo
Orchestrator
Jennifer Hammond
Assistant engineer
Rebecca Hordern
Music coordinator
Trevon Jefferson
Music production services
Steven Kofsky
Technical assistant
Alex Lamy
Musician
Roger Linley (Double bass)
Musician
Steve Mair (Double bass)
Composer additional music
Steve Mazzaro
Music editor
Gerard McCann
Music mixed by
Alan Meyerson
Technical assistant
Alejandro Moros
Music supervisor
Carmen Murlaner
Choir director
Ben Parry
Scoring editor
Alfredo Pasquel
Musician
Tom Pigott Smith
Recordist
John Prestage
Additional engineering
Eva Reistad
Music contractor
Peter Rotter
Music editor
Ryan Rubin
Orchestrator
Carl Rydlund
Singer
Peter Snipp
Additional engineering
Soya Soo
Music preparation
Jill Streeter
Musician
Laurence Ungless (Double bass)
Digital instrument preparation
Raul Vega
Music scoring mixer
Seth Waldmann
Music preparation
Booker White

Other crew

Stand-in for salamander girl #3
Brittney Aleah
Set production assistant
Suman Allakki (DC Unit)
Basecamp PA
Ava Amundsen
Production assistant
Emily Anshaw
Armourer supervisor
Jon Baker
Safety advisor
Paul Barratt
Dialect coach
Samara Bay (Gal Gadot)
Unit assistant
Dillon Beagley (Daily)
Studio teacher
Donna Belsky
Production assistant / production assistant
George Benedetti (Reshoots)
Accounting clerk
Elynia Betts
Stand-in
Simon Bhoy (Ravi Patel)
Military consultant
Paul Biddiss
Production assistant
Kaidan Blackmer
2nd assistant accountant
Susan W. Bradley
Production assistant
Allison Bragg
Additional production assistant
Kenny Brossoie (D.C. Unit)
Production assistant
Jenna Bryant (D.C. Unit)
Key armourer
Liam Byrne (Spain)
2nd Unit Medic
John Carbine
Stand in
Georgie Carter (Kristen Wiig)
Dialect coach
Roisin Carty
Staff Set PA
Kenneth Chan (Kenneth Wong Chan)
Additional pa
Samantha Choat (Dailies)
Armourer
Benjamin Clarke
Armourer
Dale Clarke
Production assistant
Rayna Cook
Production assistant
Jordan Cope
Horse rider evaluation / safety rider
Chelsie Coulombe
Horse master
Tom Cox (Second unit / horse trainer)
Production coordinator
Hephzibah Craen (Second unit)
Office pa
Katy Crain (DC Unit)
Assistant accountant
Emma Crowhurst
Titles designer
Matt Curtis
Location marshal
Iwona Czardybon
Key production assistant
Kailyn Dabkowski (D.C. Unit)
Stand-in
Bryndis Davis (Kristen Wiig)
Assistant to producer
Michelle Davis
Set production assistant
Julia Delaluz
Armourer
Sam Dormer
Water safety
Graeme Douglas
Aerial helicopter pilot
Giles Dumper
Supervising payroll accountant
Harriet Eastgate
Film commissioner
Andy Edmunds
Armourer
Ian Edwards
Location assistant
Luke Elkins
Russian language coach/translator
Fabien Enjalric
Production coordinator mexico unit
Adriana Enriquez
2nd Assistant Post Accountant
David Ernst
Accounts pa
Aled Evans
Payroll accountant
David Farr (US unit)
Armourer
Dino Fazzani
Travel production assistant
Zoë Ferebee (DC Unit)
Stand-in
Nathan Ferguson
Production staff
Joe Fisher
Key craft service
Joe Fiske (USA locations)
Location marshal
Conor Fleming
Assistant accountant
Georgia Fletcher
Crowd pa
Samuel French (Splinter unit: dailies)
Child licence coordinator
Rachael Tottingham
Production assistant
Kauri George
Assistant accountant
Jacob Glass
Health & Safety Advisor
Silvia Gonzalez Rangil
Cashier
Sarah Gough
Account executive
Jon Gray
Production assistant
Cameron Guest
Additional set production assistant
Quentin Guiavarc'h
Production translator
Isaac Gómez Martel (Canary Islands)
Stand-in for ryan watson
Lucky Harmon
Set pa
Kate Hicks (Dailies)
Travel and accommodation coordinator
Joel Hide (Prep)
Cast personal trainer
David Higgins
Production controller
Dan Hillsdon
24 frame video playback engineer
Mark Hochman
Production assistant
Matt Hovermale
Stand in for kristen wigg
Laura Hydari
Production assistant
Luke Hyland
Stand in
Kaila Ingram (Gal Gadot)
Assistant production coordinator
Rebecca Ioannou
Mountain safety
Liam Irving (Second unit)
Digital assets coordinator
Runalaila Jalil (Warner Bros.)
Stand-in
Robert Jarvis
Main unit medic
Richard Jay
Production assistant
Donovan Jones
Location internet engineer
Jack Kelly
Cast chef
Jamie Kemp
Assistant accountant
Nicole Kerr
Production runner
Elliot Kershaw
Production assistant
Fateh Khaled (2nd Unit)
Clearance coordinator
Vicki Kisner
Production secretary
Jenny Kissoon (Washington DC unit)
Security
Paul Latchford
Crew/dailies payroll accountant
Kirsty Lea
Assistant to Pedro Pascal
Kate D. Lewis
Assistant to executive in charge of production
Eddie Locks
Production assistant
Anh Ly
Nutritionist/trainer
Magnus Lygdback (Personal trainer for Gal Gadot)
Payroll accountant
Emma MacDonnell
Script supervisor
Norina Mackey (Splinter unit - dailies)
First assistant accountant
Lisa Madden (DC Unit)
Unit nurse
Shazia Majeed (Additional photography)
Production supervisor
Michael Mann (Additional photography)
Assistant
Abigail Manson (Kristen Wiig)
Ambulance crew
Grant Martindale
Assistant production co-ordinator
Ruth Martín (Spain)
Movement choreographer
Charlie Mayhew
Assistant location manager
Cassandra McCarthy
Armourer
Liam McCartney
Accounts clerk
Beth McConnell
Armoury Modeller
Adam McGee-Abe
Assistant to patty jenkins
Andrew Thomas Mckenzie (Pre-production)
Assistant production coordinator
Ashley McMorrow (Additional photography)
Stand-in
Ian Mitchell
2nd unit production assistant
Ethan Modder
Tutor
Kevin Moll
Production assistant
Charlotte Morrison (Daily)
Unit publicist
Lee Anne Muldoon
Set pa
Jack Murphy (Daily)
2nd assistant accountant / second assistant accountant
Lakisa Murphy
Production assistant
Matthew Myslinski
Assistant to Robin Wright and Connie Nielsen
Liliana Niespial (Spain)
Stunts pa
Connor Niver
Production assistant
Jessica Norris
Payroll accountant
Eva Nueno
Aviation supplier
Simon O'Connell
Assistant production accountant
Tilly O'Hara
Set production assistant
Tess O'Sullivan (DC Unit)
Armourer
Charles Oakden (Spain)
Payroll assistant
Georgina Oates
Production liaison
Anna Obropta
Assistant to director
Sophia Ohler
Set pa
Fernando Olano
Physical production coordinator
Emmanuel Pappas (WB)
Stand-in
Stephanie Parker
Playback software engineer
Vincent Parker
Set dec coordinator
Kristy Parnham
Ap supervisor
Joanna Price
Transport and accommodation pa
Claudia Priddy (Dailies)
Horse wrangler
Bert Puckett
First assistant accountant
Claire Quinn
Production coordinator
Sandy Reinhardt (2nd Unit)
Assistant accountant
Katie Reynolds
Production assistant
Hamish Riddell (Dailies)
Travel & accommodation coordinator
Samantha Robbshaw
Production coordinator
Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez (2nd Unit) (Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez)
Armoury coordinator
Ben Rothwell
Travel and accommodation coordinator
Regina Ruffini
Key craft services
Jane Sakowski (Second unit)
Crowd pa
Josh Sales
Assistant production coordinator
Athena Sammy
Production office pa
Cristina Santacreu
Travel coordinator
Ashley Renee Saunders
Office pa
Anton Schaffner (DC Unit)
Additional set production assistant
Eva Scholl (D.C. Unit)
Set production assistant
Lydia Scholl (D.C. Unit)
Horse dept
Samantha Seivwright
Office production assistant
Dan Shanahan
Set production assistant
Krishan Sharda
Livestock coordinator
Kenneth Shelton
Set medic
Daryl Shoemaker
Production assistant
Breanna Smith (Los angeles)
Production pa
Cristina Perez Sobrín
Key set pa
David Sowerby
Production assistant
Taylor Spears
Construction accountant
Sophie Springfield
Assistant
Katy Strutynski (Gal Gadot)
Production assistant
Adam Survay (Dailies)
Assistant accountant
Ainara Sanchez de Toro (Spain unit)
Production coordinator
May Tam (Washington DC VFX unit)
Additional set pa
Liam Taylor (Dailies) (Liam James Taylor)
Production assistant
Louis Taylor-Baggs (Main unit)
Production assistant
Isabelle Terranova
Mall customer
Debbi Terrell
Assistant to executive in charge of production
Rachel Thompson
Production coordinator
Xavi Tió (Spain)
Stock footage research
Jodi Tripi
Production assistant
Jamie Trott
Assistant accountant
Luke Tuck
Production assistant
Helen Uren (Dailies)
Production coordinator
Kristin Vela (US unit)
Additional set pa
Tina Vidmar (Additional photography)
Travel coordinator
Fiona Baldwin (Pre production)
Military advisor
Chris Waite
Payroll accountant
Judith Walder
Medic stunts
Rog Ward (Dailies)
Assistant production coordinator
Chloe Warren
Armorer
Andrew Wert
Production accountant
Lisa Wiggins
Chief meteorologist
Richard Wild
Armourer / Concept Artist
Tim Wildgoose
Florist
Amanda Willgrave
Additional production assistant
Shannon Williams
Craft service
Michele Wright
Assistant production coordinator
Mariam Yacoub (DC Unit)
Technical support
Shawna Zegarra
Production secretary
Josephina van Leeuwen (*)

(*) uncredited