The Exotic Time Machine II: Forbidden Encounters
(The Exotic Time Machine II: Forbidden Encounters)
Credits
Cast
- Chuck
- Jay Stewart (Jason Schnuit)
- Darlene
- Holly Sampson
- Melissa
- Shyra DeLand (Shyra Deland)
- Moonbeam
- Leah York
- Roy
- Ross Goza (Brad Bartram)
- Professor Rachel Conrad
- Gabriella Hall
- Merlin
- David Christensen
- Star
- Carol Ann Burke
- Arthur
- John Smith (Jarod Carey)
- Giuseppe
- David Usher
- Leonardo Da Vinci
- Kurt Schwoebel (Kurt Sinclair)
- Biker Guy
- Don James (Donald James)
- Trippy
- Melissa Burke
Director
- Director
- Sybil Richards (Cybil Richards)
Writing credits
- Writer
- Louise Monclair
Producer
- Producer
- Pat Siciliano
- Executive producer
- Charles Band (*)
Cinematography
- Cinematographer
- Adolfo Bartoli
Editor
- Editor
- Sandi Kelly (Sandi Kelley)
- Editor
- O. Takeshi (Takeshi)
Casting
- Casting director
- Robert Lombard
Production design
- Production designer
- Ishani
Art direction
- Art director
- Jack Steele
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Lysa Rose
Makeup department
- Makeup artist
- Darlina Conto (Darlene Conto)
- Key makeup artist
- Veronika
Production management
- Post-production supervisor
- Sandra Lange
- Production manager
- Joshua Throne
Assistant director
- Second assistant director
- Bob
- First assistant director
- Rochelle Fox
Art department
- Swing
- Dave Bone
- Assistant art director
- Courtenay Williams
Sound department
- Foley recordist
- Klint Macro
- Adr supervisor
- Cathleen Rowland
- Dialogue supervisor
- Cathleen Rowland
- Foley artist
- Cathleen Rowland
- Sound designer
- Galen L. Senogles
- Supervising sound editor
- Galen L. Senogles
- Production sound mixer
- Sivv Sivertsen
- Sound editor
- Matt Walsh
Visual effects
- Special visual effects
- David Lange
Camera
- Second assistant camera
- Andrea Arnone
- First assistant camera
- Andrew Crankcase
- Steadicam operator
- Roberto De Angelis
- Still photographer
- Eagle Eve
- Grip
- Tony G. (Tony G. Gregori)
- Key grip
- David Larengo (David Lorango)
- Gaffer
- G.M. Miller
- Still photographer
- Jim Sheldon
Wardrobe department
- Wardrobe assistant
- Belinda Sink
Editorial department
- On-line editor
- Bushka Hugo
- Post-production assistant
- Vivian Soeganthy
Other crew
- Video documentarian
- Don Abranis
- Publicist
- David Budge
- Script supervisor
- Maria Firenze
- Vault supervisor
- Paul Frost
- Title designer
- Bushka Hugo
- Production coordinator
- Deborah Kalfon (Deborah M. Kalfon)
- Caterer
- Sandy Lala
- Craft service
- Sandy Lala
- Production assistant
- Everett Rodd
- Production assistant
- Larry Toffler (Lawrence H. Toffler)
- Production assistant
- Courtney Williams (Courtenay Williams)
(*) uncredited