X-Men: Days of Future Past
(X-Men: Days of Future Past)
Credits
Cast
- Logan / Wolverine
- Hugh Jackman
- Charles Xavier
- James McAvoy
- Erik Lehnsherr
- Michael Fassbender
- Raven / Mystique
- Jennifer Lawrence
- Storm
- Halle Berry
- Hank / Beast
- Nicholas Hoult
- Rogue
- Anna Paquin
- Kitty Pryde
- Ellen Page
- Dr. Bolivar Trask
- Peter Dinklage
- Bobby / Iceman
- Shawn Ashmore
- Bishop
- Omar Sy
- Peter / Quicksilver
- Evan Peters
- Maj. Bill Stryker
- Josh Helman
- Colossus
- Daniel Cudmore
- Blink
- Bingbing Fan
- Sunspot
- Adan Canto
- Warpath
- Booboo Stewart
- Magneto
- Ian McKellen
- Professor X
- Patrick Stewart
- Jean Grey
- Famke Janssen
- Scott Summers
- James Marsden
- Havok
- Lucas Till
- Toad
- Evan Jonigkeit
- President Nixon
- Mark Camacho
- Young Mutant Scavenger
- Alexander Felici
- Gwen
- Jan Gerste
- Ramone
- Massimo Cannistraro
- Pinstripe Mafioso
- Mike Dopud
- Black Coast Mafioso
- Lee Villeneuve
- Col. Sanders
- Andreas Apergis
- Vietnam MP Guard
- Robert Montcalm
- Ink
- Gregg Lowe
- Mutant Soldier
- Jaa Smith-Johnson
- Quarantine Doctor
- Alex Ivanovici
- Quarantine Doctor #2
- Alain Dahan
- Quarantine Doctor #3
- Freddy Bessa
- Quarantine Nurse
- Patricia Tougas
- Senator Brickman
- Michael Lerner
- Congressman Parker
- Chris Claremont
- Congresman Davis
- Len Wein
- Congressman McCarter
- François Paquette
- Trask Secretary
- Zabryna Guevara
- Ms. Maximoff
- Zehra Leverman
- Pentagon Tour Guide
- Angela Galuppo
- Pentagon Young Boy
- Milo Chang Sigel
- Pentagon Young Girl
- Kiana Chang Sigel
- Surveillance Guard #1
- Victor Cornfoot
- Surveillance Guard #2
- Brent Skagford
- Pentagon Cook
- Kyle Gatehouse
- Mustachioed Kitchen Guard
- John-sebastien Cote
- Kitchen Guard
- Stéphane Julien
- Pentagon Elevator Guard
- Taris Tyler
- Armed Kitchen Guard
- Darryl Scheelar
- General Nhuan
- Thai-Hoa Le
- Vietnamese Captain
- Johnny Tran
- General Petrov
- Gregory Hlady
- Vietnamese Translator
- Dan Quoc Thinh
- Russian Translator
- Vladimir Aksenov
- Chinese Translator
- Jimmy Chan
- Peace Summit Reporter
- Julian Casey
- Nixon Aide
- Robert Crooks
- Secretary of Defense
- Matt Cooke
- US Army General
- Tim Post
- Desk Anchor
- Jason Deline
- French Emergency Nurse
- Karine Vanasse
- French TV Reporter
- Pierre LeBlanc
- Female Traveler
- Jude Beny
- Blue Suit Traveler
- Arthur Holden
- Airport Backpacker
- Sean Curley
- Flight Attendant
- Susanna Fournier
- White House Reporter
- Andrew Peplowski
- White House Lawn Reporter
- John Moore
- White House Ticket Man
- Moe Jeudy-Lamour
- Groundskeeper
- Harry Standjofski
- Red Haired Girl
- Brianna Bone
- Secret Service Agent
- Neil Napier
- White House Stage Guard
- Jason Koehler
- Peter's Little Sister
- Miya Shelton-Contreras
- Potomac River Cop #1
- Mizinga Mwinga
- Potomac River Cop #2
- Christian Jadah
- Young Man on Tour
- Adam Alberts (*)
- Tower 8 Photographer
- Steve Barry (*)
- Young Charles - 12 yrs (archive footage)
- Laurence Belcher (*)
- 1970s Activist
- Karen Belfo (*)
- Trask's Guard
- Jason Bell (*)
- White house paramedic
- Julien Boissaud (*)
- Photographer
- Jean-Michel Bélanger (*)
- William Stryker (archive footage)
- Brian Cox (*)
- General Caris
- Larry Day (*)
- Journalist
- Andre Givogue (*)
- Beast - older
- Kelsey Grammer (*)
- White House Secret Service
- Daniel Harroch (*)
- Reporter
- Leigh Holland (*)
- Photographer in Crowd
- Wendy Kay (*)
- Pentagon Security
- Lance Kinsey (*)
- Dance Floor Extra
- Carl Langlais (*)
- Young Raven - 10 yrs (archive footage)
- Morgan Lily (*)
- Pentagon Admiral
- Serge Martineau (*)
- Diplomat
- Stephan Parent (*)
- White House Guest
- Marc Primeau (*)
- 70's French Woman
- Joyce Rivera (*)
- Policeman
- Dan Shea (*)
- Man with small film camera
- Bryan Singer (*)
- White House VIP Guest
- Nathaly Thibault (*)
- Airport Passenger
- Corey Tomicic (*)
Director
- Director
- Bryan Singer
Writing credits
- Screenplay
- Simon Kinberg
- Story
- Jane Goldman
- Story
- Simon Kinberg
- Story
- Matthew Vaughn
Producer
- Associate producer
- Tom Cohen
- Executive producer
- Todd Hallowell
- Associate producer
- Derek Hoffman
- Producer
- Simon Kinberg
- Executive producer
- Stan Lee
- Associate producer
- Kathleen McGill
- Executive producer
- Josh McLaglen
- Producer
- Hutch Parker
- Producer
- Lauren Shuler Donner
- Producer
- Bryan Singer
- Co-producer
- Jason Taylor
Music
- Music
- John Ottman
Cinematography
- Director of photography
- Newton Thomas Sigel
Editor
- Co-editor
- Michael Louis Hill
- Editor
- John Ottman
Casting
- Casting director
- Andrea Kenyon
- Casting director
- Roger Mussenden
- Casting director
- Randi Wells
Production design
- Production designer
- John Myhre
Art direction
- Art director
- Caroline Alder
- Mpc
- Ravi Bansal
- Art director
- Vincent Gingras-Liberali
- Supervising art director
- Michele Laliberte
- Art director
- Félix Larivière-Charron
Set decoration
- Set decorator
- Gordon Sim
- Set decorator
- Ann Smart
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Louise Mingenbach
Makeup department
- Special makeup effects artist
- Mathieu Baptista (Legacy Effects)
- Assistant makeup artist
- Marianne Bobet
- Wig maker
- Stacey Butterworth (Hugh Jackman)
- Special makeup effects artist
- Jérémy B. Caravita (Jérémy B. Caravita)
- Assistant makeup artist
- Gillian Chandler
- Make-up department head
- Annick Chartier (Second unit)
- Key makeup
- Rita Ciccozzi
- Makeup artist to Hugh Jackman
- Rita Ciccozzi
- Assistant hair stylist
- Sandro Di Gioacchino
- Hair stylist
- Nathalie Dion
- Assistant makeup artist
- Melissa Fafard
- Hairstylist
- Nathalie Garon (Extras)
- Makeup artist
- Christophe Giraud
- Makeup assistant
- Sasha Glasser
- Wig maker
- Connie Grayson
- Makeup department head
- Norma Hill-Patton
- Makeup designer
- Norma Hill-Patton
- Wig maker
- Annie Jalbert
- Makeup artist
- Kathy Kelso
- Assistant hair stylist
- Anne-Marie Lanza
- Hair stylist
- Lyne Lapiana
- Head hair department
- Félix Larivière
- Head hair designer
- Félix Larivière
- Assistant makeup artist
- Nathalie Legault
- Make-up effects technician - Legacy Effects
- Clayton Martinez
- Daily makeup artist
- Camiel McLean
- Makeup effects department head
- Adrien Morot
- Key extras makeup artist
- Magali Métivier
- Beauty makeup designer
- Ve Neill (Jennifer Lawrence)
- Assistant makeup artist
- Marissa Nemes
- Makeup artist
- Sonia Ngadi
- First assistant hair stylist
- Janie Otis (Second unit)
- Hair department head
- Denis Parent (Second unit)
- Assistant makeup artist
- Tammy-Lou Pate
- Assistant makeup artist
- Caroline Pelletier (Extras)
- Assistant hair stylist
- Mireille Piché
- Assistant makeup artist
- Kathya Portillo (Extras)
- Assistant makeup artist
- Mélanie Poulin (Extras)
- Assistant special makeup effects artist
- Laetitia Quillery
- Makeup artist
- Laetitia Quillery
- Key makeup artist
- Colleen Quinton
- Special makeup effects artist
- Jacob Roanhaus
- Assistant makeup artist
- Sebastien R G Romero
- Special makeup effects artist
- Michael Saintsbury
- Key hair stylist
- Ghislaine Sant (Second unit)
- Assistant hair stylist
- Jean Scarabin (Crowd)
- Key extras hair stylist
- Rocco Stallone
- Makeup artist
- Sabrina Trudel
- Makeup effects coordinator
- Kathy Tse
- Special makeup effects artist
- Mark Unterberger
- Assistant make up departement head
- Fanny Vachon
- Makeup artist
- Fanny Vachon
- Assistant makeup artist
- Galia Vaillancourt (Extras)
- Makeup artist
- Galia Vaillancourt (Second unit)
Production management
- Production manager
- Daniel Auclair
- Assistant production manager
- Rehan Baigh
- International post production executive
- Debra K. Chinn
- Post-production supervisor
- Chris Dowell
- Production supervisor
- Justin Haut
- Unit manager
- Frederik Joly (Second unit)
- Production manager
- Jimmy Kontos (Second unit)
- Assistant unit manager
- Eric Lebeau
- Unit production manager
- Kathleen McGill
- Production supervisor
- Vail Romeyn (Second unit)
- Unit production manager
- Vail Romeyn (Aerial unit)
- Assistant unit manager
- Benoit Thériault
- 3d production manager
- May Braido (*) (3ality)
Assistant director
- Third assistant director
- Anabelle Berkani (Daily)
- Third assistant director
- Charles-André Bertrand
- Third assistant director
- Silver Butler
- Third assistant director
- Stéphane Byl (Second unit)
- Additional third assistant director
- Alix Croquet
- Second assistant director
- Renato De Cotiis (Second unit)
- Additional third assistant director
- Martin Doepner
- Third assistant director
- Jean-François Duplat
- Second unit director
- Todd Hallowell
- Additional third assistant director
- Jacinthe Hamelin
- Third assistant director
- Jonathan Jean-Pierre
- Second second assistant director
- Simeon Jones
- Additional third assistant director
- Catherine Kirouac
- Additional third assistant director
- Audrey D. Laroche
- First assistant director
- Josh McLaglen
- Second assistant director
- Bethan Mowat
- Third assistant director
- Emmanuelle Provost
- First assistant director
- Andrew M. Robinson (Second unit)
- Third assistant director
- Sinan Saber (Second unit)
- Second unit director
- Brian Smrz
- Trainee assistant director
- Olivia Todaro
Art department
- Sculptor
- Frank Appache
- Plasterer
- Vasco Beauchamp
- Concept artist MPC
- Gerald Blaise
- On set props
- Vincent Brabant
- Project manager
- Ann Brochu
- Project manager
- Michel Brochu
- Construction supervisor
- Rejean Brochu
- Concept artist
- Goran Bukvic
- Art department assistant
- Jean-Philippe Carignan
- Props
- Annie Carpentier
- Set designer
- Jean-Andre Carriere
- Concept artist
- Po Sing Chu
- Scenic painter
- Christian Corvellec
- Graphic designer
- Isabelle Côté
- Set dresser
- Louis Frederic Denomme
- Art department production assistant
- Maximilien Dion
- Concept illustrator
- Mathieu Duchesne
- Storyboard artist
- Justin Ferk
- Concept designer
- Henry Fong
- Key sculptor
- Lucie Fournier
- Property buyer
- Joseph Gagné
- Key head painter
- Alain Giguère
- Assistant art director
- Mathieu Giguère
- Second assistant art director
- Etienne Gravrand
- Graphic designer
- Sophie Grenier
- Claw maker
- Nic Gribben
- On set property master
- Denis Hamel
- Prop maker
- Patrice Jacques
- Art director
- Kevin Jenkins (Vfx)
- Concept artist
- Jock
- Art department clerk
- Elza Kephart
- Concept artist
- Maciej Kuciara (MPC)
- Set designer
- Brent Lambert
- Set dresser
- Michel R. Lambert
- Set designer
- Raymond Larose
- Illustrator
- Rainart Sebastien Larroude (Rainart Sebastien Larroude)
- Set dresser
- Marco Lavallée
- Property master
- Simone Leclerc
- Storyboard artist
- Doug Lefler (The Third Floor)
- Scenic artist
- Josée Létourneau
- Concept artist
- Jon McCoy
- On-set painter
- Jean-François Merlot (Second unit)
- Concept designer
- Steven Messing
- Set designer
- Veronique Meunier
- Art department coordinator
- Blanche Moreau
- Storyboard artist
- Bruce Morris (The Third Floor)
- Concepts artist
- Luca Nemolato
- Arts department
- Antony Nguyen (Concept artist)
- Art department production coordinator
- Brandon Norris
- Prop fabricator
- Ken Palkow
- Concepts artist
- Justin Paul
- Concept artist
- Steffen Reichstadt
- Concept artist
- Andrey Ryabovichev
- Assistant decorator
- Karine Sabourin
- Set dresser
- Georges Samuel
- Art department assistant coordinator
- Frederic St-Jean
- Scenic painter
- Derek Stefanuk
- Greens assistant
- Jessica Surendorff
- Concept artist
- Stephen Tappin
- Set designer
- Lucie Tremblay
- Concept artist
- Arnaud Valette
- Set designer
- Nicolas Vallet
- Storyboard artist
- Michael Wetterhahn (The Third Floor)
Sound department
- Foley mixer
- James Ashwill
- Re-recording engineer
- Brian Bair
- Adr recordist
- Justine Baker
- Sound re-recording mixer
- Ron Bartlett
- Sound designer
- Craig Berkey
- Supervising sound editor
- Craig Berkey
- Boom operator
- Norman Bernard
- Adr mixer
- David Betancourt
- Additional re-recording mixer
- James Bolt
- Adr mixer
- Steve Bucino
- Adr engineer
- Derek Casari
- Adr recordist
- Chris Chae
- Foley mixer
- Blake Collins
- Adr mixer
- Greg Crawford
- Foley artist
- John Cucci (John T. Cucci)
- Dialogue editor
- Susan Dawes
- Adr mixer
- Mark DeSimone
- Foley mixer
- Richard Duarte
- Boom operator
- Maxime Ferland
- Utility sound technician
- Evan Gillman
- Adr mixer
- Peter Gleaves
- Sound recordist
- Tim Gomillion
- First assistant sound editor
- Galen Goodpaster
- Adr editor
- Laura Graham
- Foley mixer
- John Guentner
- Foley editor
- Matthew Harrison
- Sound re-recording mixer
- D.M. Hemphill (Doug Hemphill)
- Sound designer
- Warren Hendriks
- Sound assistant
- Jean-Sébastien Houle
- Adr mixer
- Bobby Johanson
- Sound assistant
- Jonathan Lafond
- Re-recording engineer
- Tom Lalley
- Supervising sound editor
- John A. Larsen
- Sound effects editor
- Ai-Ling Lee
- Assistant supervising sound editor
- Skip Longfellow
- Dialog supervisor
- Helen Luttrell
- Sound transfer
- Tim Maxwell
- Sound designer
- Chuck Michael
- Foley artist
- Dan O'Connell
- Adr
- Thomas O'Neil Younkman (Editor)
- Datasat sound mastering engineer
- Jordan O'Neill
- Sound mixer
- Simon Poutrette-Wilson
- Sound engineering
- Erin Michael Rettig
- Adr recordist
- Michael Rivera
- Sound recordist
- Patrick Rousseau
- Sound transfer recordist
- John Soukup
- Adr recordist
- Mike Tehrani
- Assistant sound
- Cynthia Thibault
- Dialogue adr supervisor
- Kerry Dean Williams
Special effects
- Finishing
- Cris Alex (Iron Head Studios)
- Special effects technician
- Ben Belanger
- Pyrotechnician
- Tom Blacklock
- Special effects technician
- Roland Blancaflor (Specialty costumes)
- Special effects technician
- Vincent Brabant
- Special effects technician
- Julian Butterfield
- Runner
- Emma Carter (Visual effects)
- Model shop
- Ken Cornett (Sentinel, Legacy Effects)
- Specialty costumes/fabrication
- Michelle Deville (Legacy Effects)
- Special effects technician
- Peter Ejupovic
- Mold shop supervisor
- Damian Fisher
- Special effects
- Stephen Gilbert
- Special effects foreman
- Terry Glass
- Senior special effects technician
- Ronny Gosselin
- Special effects technician
- Pete Kelley (Ironhead Studio)
- Special effects
- Gary Fryer (Gary Fryer)
- Head snow dresser
- Pierre L'Heureux
- Special effects senior technician
- David Loveday
- Special effects assistant
- André Nicholas Malouf (André Nicholas Malouf)
- Special effects assistant
- Francis Marleau
- Model shop supervisor / the sentinel
- David Merritt (Legacy Effects)
- Senior special effects technician
- Guillaume Murray
- Special effects rigger
- Matteo Nibbi
- Assets coordinator
- Angela Novak (Legacy Effects)
- Special effects technician
- Alok Ogale
- Model shop
- Toi Ogunyoku Jr. (Legacy Effects)
- Special effects costume fabricator
- Ratna Pappert
- Moldmaker
- David Perteet (Ironhead Studio)
- Special effects
- Tim Phoenix
- Special effects robotics technician
- Darryl Reeves
- Visual effects artist
- Gerard Retulla
- Digital sculpting department
- Adam Wesley Ross (Legacy Effects)
- Special effects technician
- Michael Saintsbury
- Shop supervisor
- W.A. Andrew Sculthorp
- Digital modeler
- Gregory L. Smith (Legacy Effects)
- Digital sculpting department
- Song Won-il (Legacy Effects)
- Special effects floor supervisor
- Mike Splatt
- Model department
- James Springham (Legacy Effects)
- Legacy effects coordinator
- Cole Taylor
- Motion base operator
- Andrew Verhoeven
- Roto artist
- Basnayaka Vithanage
- Special effects supervisor
- Cam Waldbauer
- Senior technician
- Brad Zehr
- Key sculptor
- Michael O'Brien (*) (Legacy Effects)
Visual effects
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Nada Abdou (StereoD)
- Matte painter
- Heather Abels (Rhythm & Hues)
- Matchmove
- Arpit Achha
- Digital compositor
- Pedro Pozo Acosta
- Previsualization artist
- Maxwell Adams
- Executive producer
- Brian Adler (Gentle Giant Studios)
- Matchmove artist
- Nidhi Agarwal (MPC)
- Digital artist
- Rohit Agarwal
- Software developer
- Manuel Agost
- Digital artist
- Gus R. Aguilera (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects producer
- Blondel Aidoo
- Vfx artist
- Alexandre Aillet (Mokko Studio)
- Line producer
- Annie Alix (Mokko Studio)
- Digital artist
- Iker Alonso (Cinesite)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Michael Amato
- Pipeline technical director
- Murali Anagani
- Visual effects artist
- Kapil Dev Anand
- Stereo matchmover
- Seshadri Anand
- Support engineer
- Elana Andersen (Animal Logic)
- Cg supervisor
- Raine Anderson
- Visual effects editor
- Elaine C. Andrianos (Digital Domain)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Dwight Angelito
- Senior matte artist
- Alina Anon
- Matchmove artist
- Hazra Anup
- Production manager
- Syed Arafath Apsar
- Visual effects coordinator
- Syed Arafath Apsar
- Vfx lighting artist
- Chris Archinet
- Visual effects artist
- Vaughn Arnup
- Information technology manager
- Mathieu Arseneault (Mokko Studio)
- Background prep technical director
- Sivakumar Arunachalam
- Operations manager
- Elizabeth Asai (Ollin VFX)
- Layout td
- Ruth Asensio (MPC)
- Stereo compositor
- Ambrish Ashish
- Visual effects assistant coordinator
- Michael Asiman
- Matchmove and rotomation
- Aslam
- Animation artist
- Dimitrios Aspros (Mokko Studio)
- Roto prep artist
- Viviane Assaad (MPC)
- Lead artist
- Mathieu Assemat
- Lighting technical director
- Tohda Asuka
- Visual effects artist
- Laraib Atta
- Matte painter
- Eric Aubry (MPC)
- Previs producer
- Mark Anthony Austin (The Third Floor)
- Digital compositor
- Marie-Ève Authier (Moving picture company)
- Matchmove lead
- Jarrod Avalos
- Texture artist
- Peter Aversten
- Purchasing & asset management officer
- Garry Baker (Animal Logic)
- Previs artist
- James Baker (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects artist
- Sotiris Bakosis
- Roto artist
- Maggie Balaco (Stereoscopic conversion)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Aleksander Ballo (Stereo D)
- Senior texture artist
- Jesse Balodis
- Digital compositor
- Michael Balzer
- Stereographer
- Ido Banai
- Rigger
- Charlie Banks (MPC)
- Runner
- Tom Barber (Visual effects)
- Senior compositor
- Reuben Barkataki
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Brandon Barney (Stereo D)
- Visual effects artist
- Anurag Bartare (Rhythm and Hues Studios)
- Roto & paint artist
- Gunjan Baruah (Visual effects)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Mark Battle (Stereo D)
- Senior generalist/texturing/lighting td
- Denis Baudin (Cinesite)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Ryan Bauer (Stereo D)
- Digital compositor
- Nicolas Beaufays (MPC)
- Lighting technical director
- Sebastien Beaulieu
- Lead layout td
- Michael Becki
- Compositing supervisor
- Joel Behrens (Digital Domain)
- Lead digital modeler
- Frank Belardo (Digital Domain)
- Effects technical director
- David Bemi-Bajer (David Bemi-Bajer)
- Lead stereoscopic compositor
- Jeannie Ben-Hain
- Stereo compositor
- Brian N. Bentley
- Stereoscopic paint artist
- Brian N. Bentley
- Visual effects consultant
- Mattias Bergbom
- Visual effects executive producer
- Danny Bergeron (Mokko Studio)
- Compositing artist
- Michel Bergeron (Mokko Studio)
- Lead rigger
- Sam Berry (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Maxime Besner
- Software engineer
- Rebecca Bever
- Visual effects artist
- Aaron D. Beyer
- Visual effects roto lead
- Uttham Bhalaykar
- Matchmove artist
- Ediga c Bharath (The Moving Picture Company)
- Render wrangler
- Lalit Bhavsar (Stereo D)
- Stereo compositing supervisor
- Sameer Bhoyar (Stereo D)
- Support engineer
- James Bishop (Animal Logic)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Brandon Blevins (Stereo D)
- Stereoscopic production assistant
- Jeff Bloch
- Stereo executive producer
- Mike Bodkin (Stereo D)
- Environment artist
- Jeremy Boissinot (Digital Domain)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Jason Bomstein
- Previsualization supervisor
- Austin Bonang
- Cg modeler
- Anto Bond
- Modeler and texture artist
- Ricardo Bonisoli
- Lead all rounder
- Francois Bordez (Mokko Studio)
- Digital compositor
- Ruslan Borysov
- Digital compositor
- Jean-Christophe Boue (MPC)
- Art director
- Virginie Bourdin (Visual effects)
- Lead matte painter
- Yanick Bourgie (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Michael Bovberg (Digital Domain)
- Compositing supervisor
- David A.T. Bowman
- Visual effects development supervisor
- Peter Bowmar
- Digital artist
- Matt Boyer (Cinesite)
- Digital artist
- Rick Boyle (Cinesite)
- 3d scan technician
- Neal Bradshaw (Gentle Giant Studios)
- Roto prep lead
- Dhiraj Brahma (MPC Bangalore)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Erik Bratlien (Stereo D)
- Compositing artist
- Jonathan Brayer (Mokko Studio)
- Cloth/hair artist
- Danny Breeze
- Production operations team lead
- Justin Brekke (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Bertrand Breuze (MPC)
- Visual effects producer
- Daniel Brimer (Digital Domain)
- Lead compositor
- Wayne Brinton
- Art director
- Arnaud Brisebois (Mokko Studio)
- Digital artist
- Austin Brown
- Previs artist
- Jason Brown (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects artist
- Kevin R. Browne
- Digital compositor
- Lee Brunet (MPC)
- Visual effects artist
- Cody Brunty
- Fx td
- Sabrina Bucci (MPC)
- Visual effects artist
- Sirius Buisson (Lighting technical director: Digital Domain)
- Digital artist
- Shannan Burkley
- Previsualization editor
- Todd Busch (The Third Floor)
- Digital artist
- Hamza Butt (Cinesite)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Paul Butterworth (Fuel VFX)
- Production support
- Roisin Byrne (Cinesite)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Hélène Bécourt
- Roto/paint lead
- Howard Cabalfin (Digital Domain)
- Lead compositor
- Carlos Caballero Valdés
- Stereo compositor
- Daniela Cabrera
- Matchmove artist
- Sebastian Cabrera
- Lighting td
- Florent Cachot
- Digital compositor
- Giulia Cadeddu (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Nicolas Cadorette
- Stereo compositor
- Jay Caguioa
- Digital compositor
- Juan Francisco Calero (MPC - special edition)
- Previs artist
- Stephen Camardella (The Third Floor)
- Digital compositor
- Marco Cantaluppi
- Senior crowd td
- Marco Carboni (MPC)
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Tasha Carlson
- Visual effects editor
- Mark Carr
- Scanning technician
- Rodrigo Carrasco (Gentle Giant Studios)
- Lead stereoscopic compositor
- Jeremy P. Carroll (StereoD LLC)
- Stereo production coordinator
- Samuel Carter
- Scanning technician
- Steve Casa (Gentle Giant Studios)
- Visual effects artist
- Erico Caselle
- Digital artist
- Cynthia Rodriguez del Castillo (Cinesite)
- Digital compositor
- Paco Castillo (Ollin studio)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Monica L. Castro
- Previs artist
- Tom Casucci (The Third Floor)
- Digital production administrator
- Melissa Cell (Digital Domain)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Gabe Cervantes (Stereo D) (Gabe Cervantes)
- Animator
- Jean-Simon Chabot (MPC)
- Texturing artist
- Sibi Chakaravarthi
- Texture artist
- Jaroslava Chalasova (MPC)
- Render wrangler
- Kamlesh Chalkar (Stereo D)
- Motion capture technical director
- Thomas Champon (MPC)
- Visual effects on-set surveyor
- Stephen Chan
- Modeler/texture artist
- Solene Chan-lam
- Fx td
- Vikas Chandel (MPC)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Jae Young Chang (Stereo D)
- Compositor
- Abhishek Chaturvedi (Rhythm and hues)
- Visual effects editor
- Ryan Chavez
- Visual effects intern
- Andrew Cheng
- Integration artist
- Vincent Cheng (Digital Domain)
- Digital production administrator
- Mark Chernausek (Digital Domain)
- Environment artist/digital matte painter
- Vanessa Cheung
- Lead compositor
- Nicolas Chevallier (MPC)
- Stereo production coordinator
- Tagui Chilyan (Stereo D)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Christopher Chinea (Stereo D)
- Systems & network supervisor
- Vikas Chirate
- On-set integration supervisor
- Jesse James Chisholm (Digital Domain)
- Senior lighting artist
- Nicolas Chombart
- Previs artist
- Sevigny Christine (The Third Floor)
- Stereoscopic matchmove artist
- Johnson Chuang (Method Studios)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Sam Claitor (Gentle Giant Studios)
- Head of stereography
- Graham Clark (Stereo D)
- Layout artist
- Oli Clarke (MPC)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Darrell Claunch
- Digital artist
- Peter Clayton (Cinesite)
- Digital artist
- Chris Clough (Cinesite)
- Senior stereo artist
- James Clowater (Stereo D)
- Matte painter/environment td
- Sophie Codaire
- Lead cg modeler
- Gregory Coelho
- Previs artist
- Webster Colcord (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Cj Cole (Hydraulx)
- Retouching
- Dannah Collins
- Lead stereo compositor
- Benjamin Conner
- Digital artist
- Laurent Cordier (Cinesite)
- 3D integration artist
- Johnathon Randall Cormier (Digital Domain) (Johnathon Cormier)
- Associate production manager
- Patrice Cormier (The Third Floor)
- Compositing artist
- Philippe Corne (Mokko Studio)
- Lighting td
- Maxime Cosseau (MPC)
- Production coordinator
- Mike Coughlin (Stereo D)
- Information technology
- Frédéric-Vincent Couture (Mokko Studio)
- Virtual production lead
- Evelyn Cover
- Animation director
- Jan Philip Cramer (Digital Domain)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- David Crane
- Compositing artist
- Bogdan Cristescu (Mokko Studio)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Peter Cromwell
- Digital compositor
- Wesley Cronk
- Visual effects supervisor
- Tim Crosbie (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- George Cuddy (Stereo D)
- Visual effects producer
- Alice Cumbaa (Cinesite)
- Digital artist
- Grahame Curtis (Cinesite)
- Senior lead
- Matthew D'Angibau (Cinesite)
- Visual effects producer
- Robin L. D'Arcy (Ollin VFX Studio)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Sam Dabbs
- Digital compositor
- Troy Darben
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Varuna Darensbourg (Stereo D)
- Depth lead
- Brad Darrow
- Digital production administrator
- Enoch Davis
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Sarah Davis (Stereo D)
- Modeler
- Maurizio De Angelis
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Bruno Martins de Azevedo
- Compositing supervisor
- Natalia de la Garza (Ollin)
- Integration artist
- Emmanuel De Lange (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects
- Robin De Lillo
- Jr compositor
- Jo De Mey (Cinesite)
- Previsualization artist
- Tony de Waal
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Josh Deason
- Data I/O manager
- Rachel Decker
- 3D Scanning Supervisor
- Yoshi DeHerrera (Gentle Giant Studios)
- Global head of layout
- Stanley A. Dellimore (MPC)
- Fx technical director
- Aaron Dennis (MPC)
- Fx td
- Aaron Dennis
- Digital artist
- Kunal Desai (Cinesite)
- Lead texture
- Marc Desmarais (Mokko Studio)
- Flame artist
- Fefo Desouza (Hydraulx)
- Stereoscopic technical assistant
- Rustin Devendorf (Stereo D)
- Digital compositor
- Venuprasath Dhanapal
- Digital compositor
- Natalia Diaz
- Compositor
- Brian Dickett
- Lead lighting technical director
- Caine Dickinson (MPC)
- 2D technical director
- Ben Dickson
- Digital compositor
- Tracie Donais (Cinesite)
- Digital compositor
- Tyson Donnelly
- Digital compositor
- Anand Dorairaj (Digital Domain)
- Previs artist
- Hunt Dougherty (The Third Floor)
- Previsualization artist
- Hunt Dougherty (The Third Floor)
- Texture artist
- Brittany Drew
- Visual effects coordinator
- Kristen Drewski
- Modeling artist
- Jeff Driver
- Lighting technical director
- Sean Dsouza
- Visual effects
- Benoit Dubuc (Animation supervisor - MPC)
- Render wrangler
- Mayur Duchakke (Stereo D)
- Lighting artist
- Ryan Duhaime (Digital Domain)
- Senior digital matte painter
- Frederic Dupere
- Matchmove artist
- Sudip Dutta (The Moving Picture Company)
- Assistant production coordinator
- Kyle Dutton (StereoD)
- Digital artist
- Michael Dvoravic
- Environment supervisor
- Thomas Dyg (Cinesite)
- Digital compositor
- Alberto Díaz
- Digital artist
- Kishan E. Chandran (MPC)
- Head of layout
- Scott Eade (MPC Vancouver)
- Pre-visualization creative director
- Christopher Edwards (The Third Floor)
- Previs creative director
- Christopher Edwards (The Third Floor)
- Lighting & lookdev technical director
- Dominic Edwards
- Previs artist
- Leif Einarsson
- Visual effects artist
- Jeremy Eliosoff
- Visual effects producer
- Jane Ellis (Cinesite)
- Character td
- Jared Embley
- Previs artist
- Brian Emerson (The Third Floor)
- Senior stereoscopic on-line editor
- Greg Emerson
- Character rigging and technical animation supervisor
- Ryan English (Rhythm & Hues Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Denny Ertanto (MPC)
- Fx lead
- Jérome Escobar (MPC)
- Visual effects artist
- Sohrab Esfehani (Cinesite)
- Visual effects production manager
- Kim Evans
- Digital artist
- Matt Evans (Cinesite)
- Digital compositor
- Jeremy Ezekiel (Digital Domain)
- Model maker
- Jonathan Faber
- Stereo compositor
- Paul Faeldo (Stereo D)
- Digital compositor
- Steven Fagerquist
- Stereoscopic finaling artist
- Reza Fakharieh
- Prelighter
- Rich Fallat (Rhythm & Hues)
- Stereoscopic lead
- Brian Fanska
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Jackie Fenton (Stereo D)
- Digital compositor
- Bruno Fernandes (Cinesite)
- Depth artist
- Charles Fernandez
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Victor Manuel Fernandez (Stereo D)
- Vfx element qc
- Judith Ferrer (Digital compositor)
- Previsualization artist
- John Fielding
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Christopher Fillmore
- Roto/paint artist
- Jerod Finn
- Senior rigger
- Matthieu Fiorilli
- Visual effects artist
- Antonin Fisette (MPC)
- Fx artist
- Jay Fleming (Visual effects)
- Previs artist
- Heather Flynn (The Third Floor)
- Animation supervisor
- Marco Foglia (Mokko Studio)
- Lead element qc artist
- Les Foor
- Digital compositor
- Jean-Sébastien Fortin
- Visual effects lead coordinator
- James Fouche
- Compositor
- Daniel Frade (MPC)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Josiane Fradette (Vision Globale)
- Production support
- Elliot Francoeur (Mokko Studio)
- Lead lighting and lookdev
- Wes Franklin
- Compositing artist
- Michel Frenette (Mokko Studio)
- Pipeline technical assistant
- Annamarie Fuchs (Stereo D)
- Digital compositor
- Shizuka Fukuda
- Visual effects artist
- Napoleon Fulinara Jr.
- Visual effects artist
- Anthony Fung
- Visual effects artist
- Maximilian Funke
- Prep and roto artist
- Kai Gadd (Cinesite)
- Digital compositor
- Marie-Josee Gagnon
- Compositing artist
- Bruno Gagné (Mokko Studio)
- Finaling paint artist
- Bradley Gaines (StereoD)
- R&d
- Jason Gandhi
- Digital compositor
- Wei Gao
- Visual effects
- Francois Garcia
- Stereo compositor
- Juan Edgardo Garcia (Stereo D)
- Production support
- Caroline Garrett (Cinesite)
- Senior lead
- Nikos Gatos (Cinesite)
- Pipeline developer
- Joan Gauna
- Previs artist
- Pätrick Gehlen (The Third Floor)
- I/O technician
- Mathieu Genest (Mokko Studio)
- Digital compositor
- Joshua Gengler
- Digital production administrator
- Sheik Ghafoor (Digital Domain)
- Render wrangler
- Sirak Ghebremusse (Digital Domain)
- Digital artist
- Nikhil Ghoorbin (Cinesite)
- Digital artist
- Maria Giannakouros (Cinesite)
- Digital supervisor
- John Gibson
- Stereoscopic production coordinator
- Matthew E. Gill (Stereo D)
- Visual effects data wrangler
- Paul Gillot
- Visual effects artist
- Stefano Giorgetti
- Outsource producer
- Rizza Go (Digital Domain)
- Pipeline technical director
- Derik Gokstorp
- Digital compositor
- Arturo Gomez
- Digital paint and roto artist
- Nathalie Gonthier
- Cloth technical director
- Claudio Gonzalez
- Digital compositor
- Héctor González (Ollin studio)
- Lighting td
- Guillaume Goudreault (Visual effects)
- Compositing artist
- Mickael Goussard (Mokko Studio)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Goutham
- Visual effects artist
- Kerry Graham (Opening sequence)
- Visual effects artist
- Kirk Gravatt (Stereoscopic conversion)
- Environment supervisor
- Jon Green (Digital Domain)
- System administration
- Sam j Green (Stereo D)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Jessica Grimshaw
- Previs artist
- Erik Griott (The Third Floor)
- Lighting lead
- Ryan Grobins
- Stereo prep artist
- Ivan Grozev
- Production support
- Chloe Grysole (Cinesite)
- Compositing artist
- Carlos Guillén (Mokko Studio)
- Lead lighting
- Dominic Guilmette (Mokko Studio)
- Depth artist
- Holly Gunn (Stereo D)
- Visual effects artist
- Carl Guyenette
- Digital compositor
- Alexandre Gény
- Previs artist
- Gil Hacco (The Third Floor)
- Technical director
- Nick Haines
- Visual effects lead coordinator
- Melissa Halarides
- Senior stereo compositor
- Tyler Halle
- Compositing artist
- Thomas Hallé (Mokko Studio)
- Visual effects artist
- Katie Hamberger
- Environment td/digital matte painter
- Noah Hamdan
- Effects animator
- Jeremy Hampton
- Effects artist
- Sam Hancock
- Compositor
- Josh Handley (Element qc, Stereo D)
- Production support
- Matthew Hanger
- Digital artist
- Lasse Hansen (Cinesite)
- Stereo compositor
- Derek Hanson (Stereo D)
- Digital compositor
- Heiðrún Tinna Haraldsdóttir
- Stereo conversion lead
- Reginald Harber Jr. (StereoD)
- Digital compositor
- Will Hardwick
- Digital artist
- Emile Hardy (Cinesite)
- Compositor
- Ian A. Harris (Digital Domain)
- Rotoscope/paint supervisor
- Marlan Harris (Reliance Mediaworks)
- Digital artist
- Dan Harrod (Cinesite)
- Senior Render TD
- Alexander Hartwin (Cinesite)
- Production support
- Clive Haward (Cinesite)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Dustin Hayes
- Stereoscopic lead
- Mike F. Hedayati
- Previs artist
- Daniel Heder (The Third Floor)
- Digital artist
- Alex Heffner
- Digital artist
- Richard Helliwell (Cinesite)
- Production support
- Richard Helliwell (Cinesite)
- Visual effects artist
- Chris Hempel
- Visual effects coordinator
- Sonia Gilmore (Digital Domain) (Sonia Henkel)
- Digital compositor
- Simon Herden (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Matchmove artist
- Aaron Herrera (Hydraulx)
- Groom artist
- Martin Hession
- Lead rigger
- Hans Heymans
- Tracking supervisor
- Bryan M. Higgins
- Digital artist
- Sean Castle Hitchcock
- Visual effects
- Adam Hlavac
- Visual effects artist
- Sam Hodge (Rsp)
- Digital matte painter
- Victoria Hodson
- Animator
- Ellen Hoffmann
- Rigging td
- James Hood
- Fx supervisor
- Marc Horsfield
- Fx technical director
- Eric Horton
- Digital compositor
- Nicolas Houle
- Senior compositor
- Heather Hoyland (Digital domain: digital domain)
- Roto/paint artist
- Melissa Huerta (Digital Domain)
- Previs lead
- Shawn Hull (The Third Floor)
- Depth artist
- Derek Hultquist
- Pipeline technical director
- Christoffer Hulusjö (Method Studios Vancouver)
- Digital artist
- Lina Hum
- Previs artist
- Andrew Hwang (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Manon Ih
- Compositing supervisor
- Ilamuruguselvan (Digital Domain)
- Stereo Quality Control Lead
- Neeraj Ingle (Rhythm & Hues)
- Digital compositor
- Tandee Ireland
- Storyboards
- Geof Isherwood
- Visual effects artist
- Italia Vincent
- Visual effects supervisor
- Charlie Iturriaga (Ollin VFX Studio)
- Digital artist
- Lakshmi J.K.
- 2D supervisor
- Zave Jackson (Cinesite)
- Digital compositor
- Lionel Jacobs
- Visual effects coordinator
- Neh Jaiswal
- Production manager
- Gemma James (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Effects animator
- Daniel Jenkins
- Stereo matchmove artist
- Nathan Jennings (Animal Logic)
- Digital artist
- Collombier Jerome (Cinesite)
- Matchmove artist
- Collombier Jerome (Cinesite)
- Cg supervisor
- Jimmy Jewell
- Modeling and texturing
- Jose Jijesh (MPC)
- Software engineer
- John Johansson (Digital Domain)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Erik Johnson (Stereo D)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Matt Johnson
- Digital compositor
- Sharon Johnson (Digital Domain)
- Department Manager
- Tim Johnson (StereoD)
- Asset supervisor 'pentagon kitchen'
- Dennis Jones
- Stereoscopic finaling artist
- Jeremy Jones
- Previs artist
- Felix Jorge (The Third Floor)
- Compositor
- Kishor Joshi
- Visual effects coordinator
- Uday Joshi (MPC)
- Modeling technical director
- Marc Joubert-Nederveen
- Cg supervisor
- Gregory John Jowle (Animal Logic)
- Tracking/layout artist
- Étienne Jubinville (Mokko Studio)
- Stereo compositor
- Soyeon Jung
- Previs producer
- Shannon Justinson (The Third Floor)
- Matchmove artist
- Dinesh K. Bishnoi (The Moving Picture Company)
- Matchmove artist
- Rajesh Kumar K.V. (MPC)
- Modeller
- Niels Peter Kaagaard (Cinesite)
- Depth artist
- Lauren Kaczor (Stereo D)
- Digital effects supervisor
- Nikos Kalaitzidis
- Digital artist
- Noushad Kallingal
- Digital compositor
- Kamalakkannan
- Digital artist
- Ranajoy Kar (MPC)
- Fx technical director
- Lari Karam
- Digital compositor
- Nitant Karnik (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Kotamraju Karthik
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Damian Karwowski
- Compositor
- Eric Kasanowski (Digital Domain)
- Digital artist
- Alban Kasikci (Cinesite)
- Digital compositor
- Alban Kasikci
- Roto and paint artist
- Ravi Krishna Kasumarthy
- Rotomation
- Mayur Manoj Kawale
- Digital compositor
- Ryan Keely
- Roto paint artist
- Marc Keen (Digital Domain)
- Digital producer
- Abbigail Ponek (Abbigail Ponek)
- Stereo production coordinator
- Elaine Kelley
- Stereoscopic roto artist
- Ian Kelly
- Visual effects photographer
- James D. Kelly (MPC)
- Asset supervisor
- Wayne Kennedy
- Stereographer
- Simon D. Kern (Stereo D)
- Depth artist
- Jane Kernan (Stereo D)
- VFX Production Assistant
- Erika Khanna
- Visual effects executive
- John Kilkenny
- Background preparation artist
- Bhavani Kishore
- Digital compositor
- Joshua Knobel
- Previs production coordinator
- Claver Knovick (The Third Floor)
- Systems engineering
- Mike Knox
- Finaling supervisor
- Prasanna Kodpadi
- Stereo compositor
- Gerry Kodo (Stereo D)
- Stereoscopic paint artist
- Kristofer Kody
- Visual effects producer
- Eric A. Kohler (Hydraulx)
- Previsualization accountant
- Allie Koppel (The Third Floor)
- Digital artist
- Jakob Kousholt (Cinesite)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Hemanth Reddy Kovvuri
- Visual effects production manager
- Dorota Kowalska (MPC)
- Vp of technology
- David Krause (Deluxe 3D)
- Animator
- Magnolia Ku Lea
- Previs artist
- John Kubasco (The Third Floor)
- Matchmove artist
- Sujay Kumar G. (MPC)
- Second lead rotoscopy
- Nitesh Kumar (Stereo D)
- Pipeline software developer
- Sanjeev Kumar (MPC)
- Digital artist
- Thirumal Kumar
- Roto & paint artist
- Evan Kwan
- Compositing artist
- Charles Labbé (Mokko Studio)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Alain Lachance (Mokko Studio)
- Senior matte painter
- Benoit Ladouceur
- Digital compositor
- Louis Laflamme-Fillion (MPC)
- Software developer
- Guillaume Laforge
- Senior digital compositor
- Emanuel LaFrance (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Charles Lai
- Compositing artist
- Yann Laliberte (Mokko Studio)
- VFX producer
- Denny L. Laloo (RMW Mumbai)
- Integration artist
- Christine Lan
- Layout tracking artist
- Kevin Landry (Mokko Studio)
- Previsualization artist
- Josh Lange (The Third Floor)
- Vfx supervisor
- Anders Langlands (MPC)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Warren Larkam
- Digital artist
- Remi Larroque (Cinesite)
- Visual effects
- Julien Lasbleiz
- Visual effects artist
- Colin Laski
- Digital compositor - stereo packaging
- Delphine Laurent (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects artist
- Ed Lavin
- Effects technical director
- Boonhoe Law
- Lighting td
- Simon Lecavalier (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Danny Lee (Digital Domain)
- Inferno/flame compositor
- Jooyong Lee (Hydraulx)
- Digital artist
- Paul Lee (Cinesite)
- Senior effects technical director
- Skeel Lee (MPC)
- Senior matte painter
- Sun Lee (Hydraulx)
- Support engineering supervisor
- Steven Lees-Smith (Animal Logic)
- Visual effects artist
- Stephen Lefebvre
- Animation technical director
- Eric D Legare
- Visual effects producer
- Max Leonard (Lola VFX)
- Visual effects artist
- Eve Levasseur
- Animation lead
- Shahar Levavi
- Lead compositor
- Julien Leveugle
- Technical director
- Linghao Li (Digital Domain)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Seth Lickiss
- Previs production coordinator
- Chen Lin (The Third Floor)
- Previs artist
- Christopher Lindsay (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects artist
- Noll Linsangan (Prologue Films)
- Camera/matchmove artist
- Mark Lipsmeyer
- Previs artist
- Roger Liu (The Third Floor)
- Previs artist
- Steven Lo (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects
- Harry Locke IV
- Technical director
- Jo Lockman
- Previs artist
- George Longo (The Third Floor)
- Support engineer
- Daniel Lopez (Animal Logic)
- Matte painter
- Eduardo Lopez (MPC)
- Digital artist
- Michael Lorenzo (Cinesite)
- Matte painter
- Sylvain Lorgeou
- Paint & roto artist
- Adrian Rivera Lozano
- Stereoscopic lead
- Son Lu
- Effects technical director
- Timmy Lundin (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Compositor
- Valy Lungoccia
- Digital artist
- Andreas Maaninka (Digital Domain)
- Stereo compositor
- Peter Machuca
- Prep artist
- Francesc Macia (Cinesite)
- Digital compositor
- Renaud Madeline
- Lighting td
- Francois Madere
- Compositor
- Jason Madigan (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Depth artist
- Alexander Madsen (Stereo D)
- Pre-visualisation artist
- Brett Magnuson
- Visual effects artist
- Bikash Kumar Mahanta
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Pravin Mahtani
- Digital artist
- Suryakant Mahunta
- Stereoscopic artist
- Carson Majors
- Qc artist
- Yael Majors
- Digital artist
- Suraj Makhija (MPC)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Sebastian Maldonado
- Prep and roto artist
- Kasun Malinda
- Production support
- Finbar Mallon (Cinesite)
- Compositing supervisor
- Michael Maloney (Digital domain mystique)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Francesca Mancini
- Digital compositor
- Fredrik Mannerfelt (MPC)
- Senior compositor
- Rebecca Manning (Digital Domain)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Charana Mapatuna (Stereo D LLC)
- Pipeline Technical Assistant, StereoD
- Pavan Maradia
- Pipeline technical assistant
- Pavan Maradia (StereoD)
- Animation artist
- Marilyn Marcotte (Mokko Studio)
- Previs artist
- Nicholas Markel (The Third Floor)
- Previs producer
- Natanya Marks (The Third Floor)
- Roto
- Alexandre Marlier (Cinesite)
- Digital artist
- Luc-Ewen Martin-Fenouillet (Cinesite)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Damon Martinez
- Rotoscope artist
- Michael Martinson
- Line producer
- Eric Masse (Mokko Studio)
- Compositor
- Haydn Masuda (Digital Domain)
- Previs artist
- Roger Mathews (The Third Floor)
- Digital effects artist
- Jack Matsumoto (Jack Noriaki Matsumoto)
- Visual effects artist Rigging TD
- Mathieu Ringot (Ringot Matt)
- Stereoscopic production supervisor
- William Maurer
- Previs artist
- Bisser Maximov (The Third Floor)
- Compositor
- Jamison McCord
- Senior manager
- L. Patrick McCormack (International Digital Production)
- Stereoscopic supervisor
- Russell McCoy
- Integration artist
- Pete McGowan
- Visual effects coordinator
- Mare McIntosh (Hydraulx VFX)
- Matchmove artist
- Steve McLafferty
- Digital environment supervisor
- Krista McLean
- Lead digital environment artist
- Krista McLean
- Texture and matte paint artist
- Tracey McLean
- Outsource coordinator
- Chris McLeod
- Digital compositor
- Landon Medeiros (Digital Domain)
- Roto, paint, comp artist
- Shantel Medina
- Concept artist
- Gurel Mehmet
- Digital compositor
- Chad Meire
- Stereoscopic supervisor
- Michael Melchiorre
- Digital compositor
- Jeremy Meltzer (Digital Domain)
- Senior stereoscopic artist
- Carlos Mendoza Jr. (StereoD)
- Character rigging supervisor
- David Michaels
- Senior effects technical director
- Ryo Mikai
- Depth artist
- Karolis Mikalauskas
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Michael Milano
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Ariana Miller
- Senior depth artist
- Lizz Miller
- Lookdev & Lighting Lead
- Alexandre Millet (Digital Domain)
- Digital artist
- M.S.M. Mirzhaa
- Visual effects
- Scott Mitchell
- Digital compositor
- Tamara Mitchell (Digital Domain)
- Matchmove artist
- Jambunatha Mn (The Moving Picture Company)
- Compositor
- Jose Ignacio Narváez Monroy
- Matchmove artist
- Massoud 'Ollie' Monsef (Stereoscopic conversion)
- Digital compositor
- Alberto Montañés (Digital Domain)
- Digital artist
- Antonio Montes (Cinesite)
- Previs producer
- Alex Moon (The Third Floor)
- Integration artist
- Jim Moorhead
- Visual effects editor
- Zeke Morales (Rhythm & Hues Studios)
- Lead Digital Compositor MPC
- Marc Morissette
- Layout supervisor
- Meg Morris (Rhythm & Hues Studios)
- Digital compositor
- Jorge Alberto Díaz Moyado
- Digital compositor
- Julia Mueller-Madaus
- Lighting technical director
- Oriane Mulleras-El Atmani (MPC: directors cut)
- Compositor
- Karthick Muthukumar
- Modeler
- Howie Muzika (Digital Domain)
- Cg supervisor
- Thomas Müller (Cinesite)
- Stereo QC technical director
- Ram Mohan Nadam Reddy
- Lighting td
- Olivier Nadeau
- Digital artist
- Rajakanna Nagarajan
- Environment artist
- Ashley Nagy
- Visual effects artist
- Ashley Nagy
- Stereo compositor
- Naren Naidoo (Stereo D)
- Modeling and texturing artist
- Rudresh Naik (MPC)
- Matte painting supervisor
- Kenneth Nakada (Rhythm and hues)
- Lighting artist
- Nandini Nambiar (Mokko Studio)
- Stereo lead/stereographer
- Todd Napier (MPC)
- Lead lighting artist
- Tim Nassauer (Digital Domain)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Gerardo Navarro
- Previs artist
- Ryan Neal (The Third Floor)
- Digital compositor
- Salima Needham
- Previsualisation associate production manager
- Charlotte Adams (Charlotte Adams)
- Rotoanim lead
- Shaan Nelson (The Moving Picture Company)
- Digital artist
- Helen Newby (Cinesite)
- Senior texture artist
- Gary Newman (Cinesite)
- Texture artist
- Nicolette Newman (Cinesite)
- Support engineer
- Kevin Ng (Animal Logic)
- Lighting td
- Trong Khoa Nguyen
- Senior texture painter
- Chris Nichols
- Fx technical director
- John Niforos
- Data I/O Technician StereoD
- Katharina Nimmervoll
- Previs artist
- Motoki Nishii (The Third Floor)
- Modeling and texturing artist
- Vinod Nitin
- Digital artist
- Sam Nixon
- Digital artist
- Sabari Nobishwaran
- Compositor
- Ronnie Noisuwan (Stereoscopic)
- Digital compositor
- Victor Norberg
- Digital compositor
- Danielle Norgate (Method Studios)
- Fx td
- Sylvain Nouveau (MPC)
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Chris O'Connell
- Digital compositor
- Ciaran O'Connor
- Compositing artist
- Steven O'Connor (Mokko Studio)
- 2D coordinator
- Denise O'Neill (Hydraulx VFX)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Patrick Thomas O'Rourke
- Compositing artist
- Nguon Vissal Ong (Mokko Studio)
- Fx artist
- Sai Win Myint Oo (Digital Domain)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Michael Ore
- Pipeline & development coordinator
- Angel Orlando
- Digital compositor
- Michelangelo Neri Orliani
- Compositor
- Ivonne Orobio
- Lead roto/prep artist
- Raphael Oseguera
- Visual effects production accounting manager
- Marc Ostroff (DD)
- Pipeline software developer
- Jojan P.M. (MPC)
- Matchmove artist
- Nitheesh P.C. (The Moving Picture Company)
- Fx lead
- Premamurti Paetsch (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Lighting artist
- Alexandre Paillon
- Visual effects producer
- Jinnie Pak (Method Studios)
- Matchmove artist at MPC
- Suneel Kumar Palla
- Visual effects artist
- Andrew Palmer (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Concept designer
- Ming Pan (Rhythm & Hues)
- Visual effects on-set technician
- Émilie Paquet
- Layout artist
- Louis-David Paquette (MPC)
- Lighting lead
- Christian Paradis (MPC)
- Compositor
- Ravi Pareek (MPC)
- Fx td
- Patrick Parenteau
- Head of department matchmove
- Puja Parikh (MPC)
- Shot supervisor
- Adam Paschke (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Dana Passarella
- Matchmove artist/roto anim
- Harshal Patil
- Digital artist
- Jane Paton (Cinesite)
- Stereoscopic roto artist
- Demetrios Patsiaris
- Data administrator
- Niki Patterson
- Digital paint supervisor / quality control
- Stephen Martin Paull (Reliance Mediaworks)
- Lead visual effects coordinator
- Cara Payne
- Stereo production coordinator
- Javier Paz
- Visual effects supervisor
- Lou Pecora
- Senior matte painter
- Benoit Pelchat (MPC)
- Stereoscopic paint artist
- Lyndsey Pendley
- Visual effects artist
- Jeff Penick
- Digital artist
- Venetia Penna (Cinesite)
- Senior compositor
- Aymeric Perceval (Cinesite)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Lara Perez Takagi
- Production support
- Chris Perschky (Cinesite)
- Texture artist
- Joep Peters (MPC)
- Production manager
- Daniel Pettipher (Cinesite)
- Visual effects systems administrator
- Chi Pham
- Stereo tracking department coordinator
- Bailey Rae Phillips
- Compositor
- David Jeffrey Phillips
- Previs artist
- Raphael Phillips (The Third Floor)
- Sr depth artist
- Phets Phonasa
- Roto/paint artist
- Dawrath Phoue (Digital Domain)
- Depth artist
- Brittany Piacente (Stereo D)
- Visual effects artist
- Marc Picco
- Visual effects supervisor
- Jonathan Piche-Delorme (Vision Globale)
- Modeler
- Dominic Piché (Mokko Studio)
- Visual effects art director
- Nick Pill
- Technical animator
- Victor Pillet
- Environment td
- Stephanie Pocklington
- Modeler
- Stephanie Pocklington
- Texture artist
- Stephanie Pocklington
- Production assistant
- Louis Polak (Stereo D)
- Software r&d
- Jamie Portsmouth (MPC)
- Data wrangler and render wrangler
- Adam Potter (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Matchmove artist
- Christian Poullay (Cinesite)
- Reliance Media work
- Biki Prasad
- Team lead
- Kukal Prasanth (Roto Animation, Moving Picture Company)
- Paint and roto
- Kumar Praveen
- Senior environment td
- Ryan Prestridge (MPC)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Holly Price
- Visual effects artist
- Thomas Price
- Paint/prep artist
- Ankit Priya (MPC)
- Lead systems administrator
- Francis Provencher (MPC)
- Paint/roto lead
- Esdras Prudente (Method Studios Vancouver)
- Head of department
- Jean-Colas Prunier (MPC)
- Stereoscopic editorial supervisor
- Derek N. Prusak (Stereo D)
- Stereo matchmover
- Marc Purnell
- Global Stereo HOD at MPC
- Stefan Puschendorf
- Compositing lead
- Francis Puthanangadi (Digital Domain)
- Digital compositor
- Alice Pépujol (Cinesite)
- Look development supervisor
- Dante Quintana (Rhythm & Hues Studios)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Melissa Quintas
- Visual effects coordinator
- Kim Quiroz
- Modeling supervisor
- Chris Radcliffe
- Digital producer
- Sharina Radia (Reliance Mediaworks)
- Senior stereo compositor
- Antonio Ramos (MPC)
- Stereoscopic coordinator
- Jason Ramsey
- Pipeline technical director
- Rangan Sanjeevi
- Visual effects artist
- Srinivasan Ranganathan
- Digital compositor
- Satheesh Rangasamy (MPC)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Ollie Rankin (Method Studios)
- Senior compositor
- Mark Rasmussen (Hydraulx)
- Visual effects clerk
- Natasha Rattray
- Modelling & texturing artist
- Thomas Ravi
- Visual effects
- Ben Record (Elements)
- Matchmove artist
- Anil Reddy (MPC)
- Compositor
- Vijay Bharath Reddy
- Stereoscopic compositor
- William Reges (Stereo D)
- Compositor
- Egbert Reichel
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Mick Reid
- Stereoscopic compositor/paint artist
- Patrick Reilly (Stereo D)
- Visual effects associate production coordinator
- Alex Reinach
- Paint and prep artist
- Mauricio D. Ricaldi
- Lighting artist
- Christopher Rickard (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects artist
- Benoit Rimet
- Head of effects
- Adriano Rinaldi (MPC)
- Visual effects
- Agustin Rios
- Visual effects artist
- Brian Ritz
- Compositing supervisor
- Philippe Roberge (Mokko Studio)
- Senior visual effects artist
- James William Roberts
- Lead compositor
- Javier Roca
- Production support
- Matt Rock
- Stereo compositor
- Nathaniel Rodriguez
- Visual effects runner
- Diana Roldan (MPC)
- Technical support staff
- Zachary J. Rose (Stereo D)
- Roto artist
- Michelle Ross (Method)
- Visual effects producer
- Marc A. Rousseau (Mokko Studio)
- Digital matte painter
- Isabelle Rousselle
- Visual effect coordinator
- Alvin Roxas (Digital Domain)
- Digital compositor
- Randy Ruan
- Depth artist
- Rachel Rubenstein
- Digital compositor
- Daniel Rubin
- Visual effects coordinator
- Greg Rulfs (Digital Domain)
- Digital compositor
- Brian Rust
- Cg supervisor
- James Rustad
- Effects technical director
- Ruszkai Kálmán (Kalman Ruszkai)
- Digital compositor
- Paul Saint-Hilaire
- Digital compositor
- Amey Sakpal
- Visual effects assistant editor
- Shae Salmon (Digital Domain)
- Lighting technical director
- Ronald Samson
- BgPrep Technical Director
- Neville Emerson Samuel (Visual effects: Rhythm & Hues Studios)
- Digital matte painter
- Sean Samuels (MPC)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Esteban Sanchez
- Digital compositor
- Sribalaji Santharam
- Digital compositor
- Arnab Sanyal
- Matchmove artist
- B.S. Rajkumar Sapate (The Moving Picture Company)
- Production coordinator
- Leah Sargent (New Deal Studios)
- Matchmove artist
- Sathishbabu
- Machmove artist
- Sathiyakumar
- Stereoscopic conversion
- Evan Saunders
- Visual effects producer
- Lena Scanlan (MPC)
- Previs artist
- Patrick Scanlan (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects artist
- Federico Scarbini
- Stereo producer
- Adam Schardein (Stereo D)
- Virtual production supervisor
- Casey Schatz
- Production manager
- Jennifer Lee Scheer
- Compositor
- Nabil Schiantarelli
- Stereoscopic roto supervisor
- Daniel Schrepf
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Brian Schultz (Stereo D)
- Stereoscopic supervisor
- Brian Schumacher
- Digital artist
- Michele Sciolette (Cinesite)
- Matte painter
- Oliver Seemann
- Digital compositor
- Jason Selfe (Digital Domain)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- David Serrano (Stereo D)
- Previs artist
- Maria Serrano (The Third Floor)
- Senior technical artist
- Den Serras (Stereo D)
- Cg supervisor
- Joel Sevilla
- Media systems
- Manesh Shafiei (Digital Domain)
- Systems support
- Manesh Shafiei (Digital Domain)
- Stereo compositor
- Shafiuddin
- Modeling artist
- Fiaz Shaikh (MPC)
- Compositor
- Rommel Shamoun (Digital Domain 3.0)
- Matchmove artist
- Swati Shamsundar Malu (The Moving Picture Company)
- Lead stereo compositor
- Stanislav Shapetskiy
- Digital artist
- Amit Sharma
- Production coordinator
- Jessica Sharp (Stereo D)
- Production accountant
- Alyssia Sharpe (Animal Logic)
- Digital compositor
- Matthew Shaw
- Previs producer
- Kerry Shea (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects artist
- Meng Shen
- Paint/prep artist
- Saurabh Shenai (MPC)
- International production
- Sainath Shinde (Stereo D)
- Visual effects
- Swain Shiv
- Digital artist
- Poya Shohani (Cinesite)
- Stereoscopic roto lead
- Adnan Siddique
- Visual effects artist
- Joseph Silva (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Scott Aaron Silver
- Effects technical director
- Samuel Simanjuntak (MPC)
- Lookdev artist / lighting td
- Frederic Simard
- Production technology manager
- Stacey Simmons (Stereo D)
- Digital artist
- Ben Simonds (Cinesite)
- 2D supervisor
- Ashwin Singh (Digital Domain/Reliance Mediaworks)
- Digital artist
- Tj Singh (Cinesite)
- Digital artist
- Ronald Siy (Cinesite)
- Matchmove artist
- Richard Skelton
- Texture artist
- David Skorepa (MPC)
- Senior Asset Artist @ MPC
- Klaus Skovbo
- Additional visual effects supervisor
- Matt Sloan
- Junior compositor
- Sam Sloan
- Lead compositor
- Bryan Smeall (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects artist
- Edmond Smith III
- Digital compositor
- R. Matt Smith (Digital Domain)
- On set compositor and surveyor
- Robert Snyder
- Senior compositor - in house
- Robert Snyder
- Senior in-house compositor/cg artist
- Robert Snyder
- Digital artist
- Marek Solowiej (Cinesite)
- Visual effects artist
- Arvind Sond
- Main title animator
- Yongsub Song (Prologue Films)
- Effects technical director
- Yoan Souligoux (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Joseph A. Spano III (Digital Domain)
- Matte painter
- Reina Sparks (Digital Domain)
- Digital compositor
- Laurent Srey
- Digital artist MPC
- P. Sriram
- Matte painting artist
- Pascale St-Pierre (Mokko Studio)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Richard Stammers
- Digital compositor
- Brett Dix
- Digital compositor
- Stephanie Jean Staunton
- Compositor
- Kasy Stein
- Digital artist
- Mark Stepanek (Cinesite)
- Department Manager
- Andrea R. Stephens (Deluxe 3D)
- Visual effects artist
- Daniel Stern (Digital Domain)
- Senior depth artist
- Cody Stewart
- Qc artist
- G. Allen Stewart
- Modelling and texturing supervisor
- James Stone
- Cg supervisor
- Sheldon Stopsack (MPC)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Mark Story (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Visual effects designer
- Colin Strause
- Visual effects designer
- Greg Strause
- Roto & layout
- Jason Summersgill (Cinesite)
- Prep lead
- Radhakrishnan Sundararaj
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Jenna Sunde (Stereo D)
- Previsualization consultant
- Rpin Suwannath
- Digital artist
- Santiago Svirsky
- Technical assistant
- Nick Swartz
- Lead environment td
- Attila Szalma (MPC)
- Digital artist
- Alonso Sánchez
- Digital artist
- Mehdi Tadlaoui (Cinesite)
- Roto/prep artist
- Marc Taganas (MPC)
- Cg supervisor
- Laurent Taillefer (Mokko Studio)
- Digital compositor
- Florent Taisne
- Lighting technical director
- Kazuki Takahashi
- Digital compositor
- Adam Tamel
- 3d modeling and texturing artist
- Srinath Tammina (MPC)
- Cg supervisor
- Hanzhi Tang (Digital Domain)
- Digital compositor
- Patrick Tasse
- Stereo compositor
- Brandon Taylor
- Digital artist
- Vincent Techer (Cinesite)
- Lead matte painter
- Damien Thaller (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Senior software developer
- Olivier Thibaut (MPC)
- Visual effects
- Guillaume Thimus (Senior Lighting TD: Digital Domain Vancouver)
- Compositor
- Cameron Thomas (Digital Domain)
- Stereo compositor
- Jason Thomas
- Visual effects artist
- Robert Charles Thomas (Digital Domain)
- Depth artist
- Jonathan W. Thompson
- Digital compositor
- Patrick Thompson
- Effects technical director
- Terry Thompson (MPC)
- Digital artist
- Stephen Thornhill (Cinesite)
- Matchmove roto anim production coordinator
- Jithendran Thottupurath (MPC)
- Visual effects producer
- Richard Thwaites (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Head of it
- Alex Timbs (Animal Logic)
- Prep artist
- Narayana Murthy Tirunagari
- Digital compositor
- Ruggero Tomasino (Cinesite)
- Concept artist
- Mark Tompkins
- Fx lead
- Josselin Tonnellier (MPC)
- Digital compositor
- Anna Tonrungroj
- Stereo compositor
- Derek Tracy
- Stereo compositor
- Khuong Tran (Stereo D)
- Desktop administrator
- Tomas Tran (Tomas Tran)
- Runner
- Andréanne Tremblay
- Compositing artist
- Jocelyn Tremblay (Mokko Studio)
- Compositor
- Yves Tremblay
- Compositing artist
- Christophe Trepanier (Mokko Studio)
- Digital production manager
- Curtis Tsai (Method Studios Vancouver)
- Effects animator
- Hiroshi Tsubokawa
- Digital artist
- Arron Turnbull (Cinesite)
- Modeller and texture artist
- Stuart Turnbull
- Visual effects editor
- Andrew Ryan Turner
- Previsualization artist
- Trevor Tuttle
- Compositor
- Simon Twine
- Title designer
- Nadia Tzuo (Prologue Films)
- Digital compositor
- Pan Vafeiadis
- Previs artist
- Anne-Marie Vaillancourt (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects marketing
- Jonny Vale
- Stereo compositor
- Josiah Van Arsdel
- Texture painter
- Jelle Van de Weghe
- Software developer
- Jozef van Eenbergen (MPC)
- Digital producer
- Kevin Vanderjagt (Digital Domain)
- Production support
- Courtney Vanderslice (Cinesite)
- Depth artist
- Jeremy Vanneman
- Matchmove technical director
- Bhanu Varma
- Matchmove artist
- Vasantharajan.g.d (MPC)
- Digital artist
- Anandan Vasudevan (Moving picture company)
- Stereo D
- Carl Vazquez (Depth Artist)
- Prelighting technical director
- Udaya Vel
- Pre-visualisation artist
- Mahul Vengsar
- Digital artist
- Sreejith Venugopalan (MPC)
- Modeling and texturing artist
- Nitin Vinod
- Paint artist
- Juvenal Vique (Stereo D)
- Modeling and texturing artist
- Mahadevan Vishal (MPC)
- Lead td
- Mark Visser (Mokko Studio)
- Effects technical director
- Luca Vitali (MPC)
- Roto artist
- Bryan Vizcaya (Ollin VFX Studio)
- Production support
- Anatoly Vladimirov (Cinesite)
- Visual effects
- Laura Voglesong
- Visual effects supervisor
- Holger Voss (Cinesite)
- Digital artist
- Jonathan Vuillemin (Cinesite)
- Digital compositor - stereo packaging
- Thomas Dane Wagener (Digital Domain)
- Paint/prep artist
- Sagar Wakankar (MPC)
- Digital modeler
- Luke Wakeford (Digital Domain)
- Digital artist
- Johan Walfridson (Cinesite)
- Lead compositor
- Sean Wallitsch (Rhythm & Hues)
- Previs artist
- Eric Walls (The Third Floor)
- Stereo compositor
- Pablo Wang
- Previs artist
- Nye Warburton (The Third Floor)
- Production support
- Jamal Warner (Cinesite)
- Stereo compositor
- Jeffrey Warnhoff
- Digital compositor
- Alex Webb (Cinesite)
- Digital artist
- Ollie Weigall (Cinesite)
- Digital compositor
- Diana Marie Wells
- Depth lead
- Kelly Wescott (Stereo D)
- Effects technical director
- Nicole A. West
- Lead texture painter
- Trevor Wide (Digital Domain)
- Digital artist
- Luke Wilde (Cinesite)
- Visual effects production manager
- Ryan Wilk (Digital Domain)
- Vfx editor
- William Marshall Wilkinson (Cinesite)
- Roto artist
- Joni Williams (Extented edition)
- Stereo supervisor
- Von Williams (Stereo D)
- Visual effects editor
- Garrett Wilson (MPC)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Ryan M. Wilson
- Matte painter
- Derek Winslow
- Stereoscopic artist
- Alex Wolfe
- Environment artist
- Samson Sing Wun Wong
- Compositor
- Stephen Wong (MPC) (Stephen T.Y. Wong)
- Visual effects
- Loeng Wong-Savun
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Stephanie Woo (Stereo D)
- Visual effects
- Andrew Wood
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Josh Wood
- Visual effects production assistant
- Tabitha Woodman
- Visual effects editor
- Mark Wright (Hydraulx)
- Rotoscope and matchmove coordinator
- Trevor Wyatt (Method Studios)
- Depth artist
- Dane Wylie
- Senior lighter
- Yuji Yagasaki (Hydraulx)
- Stereoscopic roto lead
- Marvin Yanez
- Digital compositor
- Hasan Sedat Yildiz (MPC)
- Stereo matchmove artist
- Kenny Yong
- Modeling TD
- Sagar Zade
- Fx department manager
- Simon Zaurrini (MPC Montreal)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Michael Zavala (Hy*drau"lx vfx)
- Compositor
- Tristan Zerafa
- Texturing artist
- Eric Zhang
- Stereoscopic rotoscope artist
- Junjun Zhu
- Lighting td
- Lenka Zuckova
- Element qc compositor
- David O'Brien (*) (Stereo D:)
- Senior effects technical director
- Konstantin Promokhov (*) (MPC -)
- Matchmove artist
- Renganath (*) (MPC)
- 3d depth artist
- Miriam Alvarez (*) (Stereo D)
- Fx td
- Byeongjun An (*) (Prologue Films)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Jessica Bascom (*)
- Compositor
- Jason Bidwell (*)
- Render/data support
- Thomas Buckingham (*) (MPC)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Mark Carver (*) (Stereo D)
- Production assistant
- Anthony Chiarantano (*)
- Element qc compositor
- Michael Colburn (*)
- Visual effects production manager
- Kevin R Daly (*)
- Production support
- Anna Ford (*) (Cinesite)
- Lighter
- Nikos Gatos (*) (Cinesite)
- Software developer
- Jonathan Harden (*)
- Vfx editor
- Alex Holcombe (*) (Animal Logic)
- Matchmove artist
- Goran Kocov (*)
- Production support
- Sara Lynch (*) (Cinesite)
- Render/data support
- James Mann (*) (MPC)
- Rotoscope artist
- Yves McCrae (*)
- Digital artist
- Matthew McDonald (*)
- Element qc compositor
- Edward McDonough (*) (Stereo D)
- Matchmove artist
- Buhas Mohammedunny P. (*) (MPC)
- Pipeline supervisor
- Chris Montesano (*)
- Senior stereoscopic compositor
- Travis Murray (*)
- Visual effects artist
- Joshua Murtack (*)
- Production and technical support
- Prakash Pathak (*) (Botvfx)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Jovanka Placeres (*)
- Painter
- Levi Ponce (*) (New Deal Studios)
- Roto artist
- Enrico Pontecorvo Goyenechea (*) (Ollin VFX Studio)
- Data lead
- Daniel Powter (*) (Animal Logic)
- Prep artist
- Radhakrishnan (*) (BOT VFX)
- Systems coordinator
- Oded Rosenblum (*) (Digital Domain)
- Research and development
- Daniel Scott (*)
- Studio production manager
- Karen N. Sickles (*) (Digital Domain)
- Roto artist
- José Ricardo Valdez Martínez (*) (Ollin VFX Studio)
- Lidar scanning
- Glenn Woodburn (*) (Direct Dimensions)
Stunts
- Stunt performer
- Nick Alachiotis
- Utility stunts
- Nick Alachiotis
- Stunts
- Simon Alain
- Stunt performer
- Rodney Alexandre
- Utility stunts
- Rodney Alexandre
- Stunt performer
- Alex Armbruster
- Utility stunts
- Alex Armbruster
- Utility stunts
- Abdul Ayoola
- Stunt performer
- Marie-Eve Beckers
- Utility stunts
- Marie-Eve Beckers
- Stunts
- Jason Bell
- Stunts
- Jonathan Bergeron
- Stunts
- Mustafa Beyter
- Stunt double
- Marcello Bezina (Magneto - Ian McKellen)
- Stunt performer
- Marcello Bezina
- Utility stunts
- Leigh Bianco
- Utility stunts
- Marco Bianco
- Stunt performer
- Nancy Bouchard
- Utility stunts
- Nancy Bouchard
- Utility stunts
- Claude Bourbonnais
- Utility stunts
- Andy Bradshaw
- Stunt rigger
- Richard Bradshaw
- Utility stunts
- Richard Bradshaw
- Stunts
- Nick Brandon
- Utility stunts
- Marc-Andre Brisebois
- Stunt driver
- Stéphane Byl
- Stunt policeman
- Stéphane Byl
- Stunts
- Alain Bérard
- Utility stunts
- Alexandre Cadieux
- Stunts
- Marc Carangi
- Utility stunts
- Annie Carignan
- Utility stunts
- Jason Cavalier
- Stunts
- Mark Chadwick
- Stunts
- Alain Chanoine
- Stunt coordinator
- James M. Churchman
- Stunt performer
- Mike Chute
- Stunt driver
- Tim Cody
- Utility stunts
- Tim Cody
- Stunts
- Alison Cote
- Stunt performer
- John-sebastien Cote
- Stunt performer
- Eric Daniel
- Utility stunts
- Eric Daniel
- Utility stunts
- Stéphane Dargis
- Utility stunts
- Gary Davis
- Stunts
- Bruno Decary
- Stunt double
- Marie France Denoncourt (Anna Paquin)
- Utility stunts
- Marie France Denoncourt
- Utility stunts
- Patrick Donovan
- Utility stunts
- Wayne Downer
- Utility stunts
- Miguel Dugal
- Stunts
- Andy Dylan
- Stunt performer
- Felix Famelart
- Utility stunts
- Felix Famelart
- Utility stunts
- Colin Follenweider
- Utility stunts
- Charlene Francique
- Utility stunts
- Jean Frenette
- Stunt double
- Naomi Frenette (Ellen Page)
- Stunts
- Naomi Frenette
- Utility stunts
- Martin Gagne
- Stunt performer
- Mari-Pier Gaudet
- Utility stunts
- Ben Gauthier
- Utility stunts
- François Gauthier
- Stunt performer
- Nathalie Girard
- Utility stunts
- Nathalie Girard
- Utility stunts
- Eric Goulet
- Stunt coordinator
- Jeff Habberstad
- Stunt coordinator
- Trevor Habberstad
- Stunt double
- Trevor Habberstad (Josh Helman)
- Stunts
- Trevor Habberstad
- Stunts
- Tyler Hall
- Utility stunts
- Robert Hayley
- Utility stunts
- Kai Hirvonen
- Stunt double
- Brian Ho (General)
- Stunts
- Brian Ho
- Stunt performer
- Blair Johannes
- Utility stunts
- Blair Johannes
- Stunts
- Jamie Jones
- Stunt performer
- Stéphane Julien
- Utility stunts
- Stéphane Julien
- Utility stunts
- Patrice Jutras
- Stunt rigger
- Baz Karbouris
- Utility stunts
- Kevin Kelsall
- Stunts
- Zandara Kennedy
- Utility stunts
- Zandara Kennedy
- Stryker stunt bodygaurd
- Patrick Kerton
- Stunts
- Patrick Kerton
- Utility stunts
- Keone Kim
- Stunt double
- Alex Kyshkovych (Adan Canto)
- Stunts
- Alex Kyshkovych
- Stunt performer
- Jean-Francois Lachapelle
- Utility stunts
- Jean-Francois Lachapelle
- Utility stunts
- Dennis Lafond
- Utility stunts
- Héléna Laliberté
- Utility stunts
- André Laperrière
- Stunt performer
- Gilbert Larose Jr.
- Utility stunts
- Thomas J. Larsen
- Utility stunts
- Yan Lecomte
- Stunts
- Mathieu Ledoux
- Utility stunts
- Patrice Ledoux
- Stunt performer
- Stéphane Lefebvre
- Utility stunts
- Stéphane Lefebvre
- Stunts
- Paul Leonard
- Stunt performer
- Thomas Luccioni
- Utility stunts
- Thomas Luccioni
- Stunts
- Stefan Löfgren
- Stunt performer
- John MacDonald
- Utility stunts
- Alexander Mandra
- Stunt performer
- Carson Manning
- Utility stunts
- Carson Manning
- Stunt performer
- David McKeown
- Utility stunts
- David McKeown
- Stunt performer
- Duncan McLeod
- Utility stunts
- Duncan McLeod
- Utility stunts
- Erick Meslier
- Fight coordinator
- Renae Moneymaker
- Stunt double
- Renae Moneymaker (Jennifer Lawrence)
- Stunt double
- Alain Moussi (Josh Helman)
- Utility stunts
- Alain Moussi
- Stunt double
- Tammy Nera (Bingbing Fan)
- Stunts
- Tammy Nera
- Stunt double
- Moses Nyarko (Omar sy)
- Stunts
- Moses Nyarko
- Stunt performer
- Louis Paquette
- Utility stunts
- Louis Paquette
- Utility stunts
- Marie Laurence Paquin
- Stunts
- Adrian Persad
- Utility stunts
- Jalene Renee Prechdo
- Stunt performer
- France Raymond
- Utility stunts
- France Raymond
- Stunt driver
- Bas Reitsma
- Utility stunts
- Bas Reitsma
- Stunt performer
- David Rigby
- Utility stunts
- Jean-Francois Robitaille
- Stunt performer
- Jonathan Rooney
- Utility stunts
- John Ross
- Stunt actor
- Sébastien Rouleau (Pentagon guard)
- Stunts
- Sébastien Rouleau
- Utility stunts
- Sébastien Rouleau
- Stunt double
- Sharlene Royer (Halle Berry)
- Stunts
- Patrick Sabongui
- Utility stunts
- Maxime Savaria
- Stunt performer
- Darryl Scheelar
- Stunt coordinator
- Michael Scherer
- Stunt double
- Warren Scherer (Colossus)
- Stunt performer
- Warren Scherer
- Utility stunts
- Pete Seaborne
- Utility stunts
- Javier Segura
- Utility stunts
- Dan Shea
- Stunt performer
- Nobuya Shimamoto
- Utility stunts
- Nobuya Shimamoto
- Stunts
- Pierre Sigouin
- Stunt performer
- Devon Slack
- Utility stunts
- Devon Slack
- Stunt performer
- Craig Snoyer
- Utility stunts
- Craig Snoyer
- Stunts
- Rafael Sola
- Utility stunts
- Brian Spour
- Stunt performer
- Mitch Spour
- Utility stunts
- Mitch Spour
- Fight coordinator
- Daniel Stevens
- Stunt double
- Daniel Stevens (Hugh Jackman)
- Utility stunts
- John Stoneham Sr.
- Utility stunts
- Helen Stranzl
- Stunt double
- Kent Thomson (James McAvoy)
- Utility stunts
- Kent Thomson
- Stunts
- Ken Tran
- Utility stunts
- Ken Tran
- Stunts
- Angela Uyeda
- Stunt rigger
- Dave Van Zeyl
- Utility stunts
- Dave Van Zeyl
- Utility stunts
- Eric Villeneuve
- Stunt performer
- Lee Villeneuve
- Stunt performer
- Al Vrkljan
- Utility stunts
- Al Vrkljan
- Stunts
- John Walsh
- Utility stunts
- Max White
- Stunt rigger
- Martin Williams
- Utility stunts
- Martin Williams
Camera
- Best boy electric
- Jean-François Abran (Second unit)
- Stereographer
- Jeff Amaral (Splinter Unit)
- Grip
- Andy Antoine (Rigging grip)
- "a" camera operator
- Francois Archambault (Second unit)
- First assistant camera
- Eric Aubin (Splinter Unit)
- Second assistant camera
- Eric Aubin
- Lighting technician
- Jonathan Barbeau
- Lighting technician
- Pierre Beaulieu (Second unit)
- Board operator
- David Bergeron
- Personal assistant of Newton Thomas Sigel
- Jean-Philippe Bernier
- Chief lighting technician
- Sylvain Bernier (Second unit)
- Dolly grip/crane operator
- Alain Bisson Doyal
- Aerial camera technician
- Dane Bjerno
- Aerial director of photography
- Hans Bjerno
- Director of photography
- Larry Blanford (Second unit)
- Generator operator
- Stephane Boisvert (Second unit)
- Still photographer
- Philippe Bossé (Second unit)
- First unit dolly grip a / telescopic crane op.
- Richard Boucher
- Second assistant camera
- Roch Boucher ("a" camera)
- Camera technician
- Brannon D. Brown (Phantom: second unit)
- First assistant camera
- Christian Caperaa (Second unit)
- Camera utility second unit
- Jean-Sébastien Caron
- Stereo rig technician
- Brian Cassar
- Video assist assistant
- Charles Castonguay
- Lighting coordinator
- Christine Chu
- Rigging grip
- Benoit Côté
- Camera operator
- François Daignault ("b" camera)
- Video assist operator
- Simon Desrochers-Laplante (Second unit)
- Key grip
- Jean-François Dubé
- Key rigging grip
- Jean-François Dubé
- Director of photography
- Sylvaine Dufaux (Splinter Unit)
- Second unit
- Sylvain Dupuis (Second assistant camera"b"camera)
- Dolly grip:
- Claude Fortin
- Digital imaging technician
- Julie Garceau
- Grip
- Étienne Geoffrion
- 3D production systems supervisor
- Ben Gervais
- Grip
- Gael Giraud
- Rigging grip
- Sylvain Girouard
- Vfx elements unit stereographer
- Jason Goodman
- Key hd video assist operator
- Vincent Gouin
- Best boy electric
- Dan Goyens
- Additional electrician
- David Goyens
- Electrician
- Stephen Goyens (Second unit)
- Louma crane operator
- Ian Guns
- Lead stereographer
- John Harper (John B. Harper)
- Set lighting technician
- John Harris (Main unit)
- Technodolly operator
- Anthony Jacques
- Libra head technician
- Michael Johnson
- Camera operator
- Robin Johnson (Splinter Unit)
- First assistant camera
- Ariane Jonassen ("c" camera, second unit)
- Second assistant camera
- Soupharak Keoborakoth ("b" camera)
- Lighting technician
- Christopher Kralik
- Camera loader
- Mélia Lagacé
- First assistant camera
- Cary Lalonde ("a" camera)
- Rigging grip
- Christian Lalonde (Second unit)
- Remote head tech
- Rhyce Langker
- First assistant camera
- Martin Lebel ("a" camera, second unit)
- Additional camera team
- Martine Leclerc
- Rigging electric
- Eric Lefèbvre
- Technocrane operator
- Patrick Lima (Second unit)
- Key grip
- Kenneth MacKenzie
- Dolly grip A cam 2nd unit
- Brad MacLean
- Additional first assistant B camera first unit
- Nicolas Marion
- Still photographer
- Alan Markfield
- Key dimmer board operator
- Frederic Martin
- Key grip
- Alain Masse
- Digital imaging technician
- Damon Meledones (Washington, D.C.)
- Data management technician
- Ian Mongrain
- Camera operator
- Mark Morgenstern (Vintage cameras)
- Chief lighting technician
- Anthony G. Nakonechnyj
- Lighting technician
- Henri Normand
- First assistant b camera
- Gary Pachany (Second unit)
- Data wrangler
- Dominic Pigeon (Second unit)
- Key grip rigger
- Stéphane Pilon
- First assistant camera
- Dany Racine ("b" camera)
- Grip
- Martin Renaud
- Stereographer
- Brent Robinson (Second unit)
- Underwater camera operator
- Brent Robinson
- Assistant camera
- Ben Rogers
- Grip
- Michael Saintsbury
- Second assistant camera
- Mathilde Savard-Cloutier
- Dolly grip
- Carlo Secchiaroli ("b" camera)
- Bestboy rigging grip
- Stéphane Sorensen
- Key rigging grip
- Martin St-Antoine
- Digital imaging technician
- Sean Sweeney (Daily)
- Rigging grip
- Marieke Séguin
- Grip
- Simon Therrien
- Lighting technician
- Marco Venditto
- 3d systems technician
- David Allen West
- Libra head technician
- James J. Williams (James J. Williams)
- Camera trainee
- Marc Pronovost (*)
- Second assistant camera
- Dioni Vasquez (*)
Wardrobe department
- Specialty costumes mold maker
- Chris Alexander (Ironhead Studio)
- Set costumer
- Julie Amyot
- Costumes coordinator
- Jennifer Anderson
- Additional costumes supervisor
- Henri Aubertin
- Speciality costume maker
- Laura Baker
- Costume supervisor
- Blanche-Danielle Boileau (Canada)
- Costume concept artist
- Phillip Boutte Jr.
- Costume concept artist
- Dawn Brown
- Extras dresser
- Iris Bélanger
- Assistant ager/dyer
- Lanny Campbell
- Concept artist
- Keith Christensen
- Costume assistant
- Mari-Philippe Comeau
- Speciality costumer
- Michelle D'Antonio
- Extras assistant wardrobe mistress
- Christelle Deforceville
- Costumer
- Lynne Duggins
- Dresser
- Isabelle Dupire
- Key military costumer
- David Fernandez
- Costumer
- Melanie Ghisays
- Key costume ager /dyer
- Denise Gingrich
- Textile artist
- Jonathon Girard
- Key costumer
- Catherine Gélinas
- Costume production assistant
- Christina Ingalls
- Costumer
- Katina Kordonouris
- Costumer
- Laurence Lacoste
- Costume builder
- Jessica R. Lawson
- Wardrobe Master Military
- Luc Le Flaguais
- Head cutter
- Rosalie Lee
- Costume pa
- Rachel Lilley
- Illustrator
- Jerad Marantz (Costume concept)
- Draper
- Adrienne A Martinez
- Military costume props researcher
- Erick Martinez
- Assistant costume designer
- Alison McCosh
- Costume buyer
- Marjorie McCown
- Key costumer
- Robin McMullan
- Costume supervisor
- Bob Morgan
- Dyer
- Liz Oliver
- Key costumer
- Nina Padovano
- Costumer
- Cacey Riggan
- Specialty costumer
- Katelyn Rodgers
- Costume graphic designer
- Trey Shaffer
- Military costume consultant
- Cameron Stevens
- Speciality costume maker
- Douglas J. Stewart
- Costumer
- Stacy L. Tyson
- Costumer
- Patricia Villalobos
- Costumer
- Michael Welch
- Assistant costume designer
- Manzi DeYoung (*)
Editorial department
- First assistant editor
- Steve Bobertz
- Digital negative consultant
- Mike Boers
- Previs editor
- John Caldwell (The Third Floor)
- Color correction
- Dannah Collins
- Colorist
- Adrian DeLude (Dailies)
- 3D convergence artist
- Travis Flynn
- Dailies producer
- Milaine Gamache (Additional filmography)
- Editorial clerk
- Catherine Gelinas
- Post-production intern
- Alex Ivany
- First assistant editor
- Erik Jessen
- Digital intermediate editor
- Joe Ken (Company 3)
- Assistant dailies producer
- Anjelica Lewis
- Dailies assistant
- Alexander C. Martin (Company 3)
- Stereoscopic assistant editor
- Emily Mason (StereoD)
- Digital intermediate colorist
- Stephen Nakamura
- On-line and titles
- Jeffery L. Parks
- Dailies consultant
- Joe Pestana
- Assistant editor
- Marlene Poulin
- Digital workflow technician
- Stephen Regnier (EC3 - Company 3)
- Assistant editor
- Pearce Roemer
- Stereoscopic editor
- Adrian Scherger (Stereo D)
- Digital intermediate accountant
- Ian Sullivan
- Post-production assistant
- Elliott Traeger
- Post stereo supervisor
- Scott Willman
- Data dailies operator
- Chris Dewolde (*)
Music department
- Orchestrator
- Pete Anthony
- Music preparation
- Jonathan Bartz
- Musician
- Wade Culbreath (Percussion)
- Composer
- Mark Denis (Trailer Music)
- Musician
- George Doering
- Composer
- Kristopher Gee (Additional music)
- Musician
- Gregory Geiger (Singer)
- Orchestrator
- Rick Giovinazzo
- Music editor
- Amanda Goodpaster
- Musician
- M.B. Gordy
- Head of music preparation
- Mark Graham
- Musician
- Neel Hammond (Violin)
- Musician
- Paul S. Henning (Violin)
- Music preparation
- Riley Hughes
- Music preparation
- Gregory Jamrok
- Additional arrangements
- Jason Livesay
- Composer
- Jason Livesay (Additional music)
- Orchestrator
- Jason Livesay
- Additional arrangements
- Nolan Livesay
- Composer
- Nolan Livesay (Additional music)
- Orchestrator
- Nolan Livesay
- Additional music editor
- Stephanie Lowry
- Digital score recordist
- Larry Mah
- Music Production Executive
- Rebecca Morellato
- Orchestrator
- John Ottman
- Music preparation
- Victor Pesavento
- Choir conductor
- Jasper Randall
- Choir contractor
- Jasper Randall
- Composer
- Lior Rosner (Additional music)
- Music preparation
- Andrew Rowan
- Conductor
- Jeffrey Schindler
- Music recorded & mixed by
- Casey Stone
- Composer
- Roger Suen (Additional music)
- Music programmer
- Roger Suen
- Orchestrator
- John Ashton Thomas
- Composer
- Marcus Trumpp (Additional music)
- Additional music arranger
- Edwin Wendler
- Music librarian
- Joe Zimmerman
- Music contractor
- Gina Zimmitti
Other crew
- Adr actor
- Omar Adam
- Adr voice actor
- Stephen Apostolina
- Assistant accountant
- Stephanie Aubin
- Production secretary
- Mary-Anne Awori
- Adr voice actor
- Kirk Baily
- Adr voice actor
- Maggie Baird
- Adr voice actor
- Rajia Baroudi
- Helicopter pilot
- Paul Barth
- Adr voice
- Anthony Batarse
- Adr voice actor
- Mike Batayeh
- Dialect coach for Omar Sy
- Samara Bay
- Assistant to mr. mclaglen
- Vanessa J. Beck
- Second assistant accountant
- Maggy Belzile
- Adr voice actor
- Melique Berger
- Head medic
- Melanie Bergeron
- Adr voice actor
- Daniel Booko
- Main titles producer
- Unjoo Lee Byars
- Production it
- Jesse Cabral
- Key set production assistant
- Gabrielle Cantin
- Additional voice
- Hélène Cardona
- Adr voices
- Hélène Cardona
- Production assistant
- Liv Carlson
- Russian consultant
- Irina Cazazaeva
- Helicopter pilot
- Al Cerullo (Washington D.C. visual effects unit)
- Confidentiality assistant
- Samuel Chan
- Stand-in
- Ruth Chiang
- Adr voice actor
- June Christopher
- Production it
- Sam Chung
- Assistant to Ms. Lawrence
- Justine Ciarrocchi
- Adr voice actor
- Robert Clotworthy
- Stand-in
- Jean-Philippe Collin
- Title designer
- Kyle Cooper
- Production assistant
- Marie-Christine Cormier
- Department coordinator
- Samuel Côté
- Production assistant
- Patrick Daireaux (Montreal)
- Adr voice actor
- Vicki Davis
- Adr voice actor
- Michael Desante
- Assistant to dop
- Charles-David Deschenes
- Production coordinator
- Yves Desjardins (2nd Unit)
- Adr voice actor
- Neil Dickson
- Additional voice
- Claire Dodin
- Assistant to Simon Kinberg
- Samantha Ellison
- Unit publicist
- Joe Everett
- Back up set production assistant
- Andrée-Anne Faucher
- Production assistant
- Alex Feldman
- Production assistant
- Vincent Ferro
- Adr voice actor
- Jeff Fischer
- Office clerk
- Dana Florescu
- Set runner
- Camille Fortin-Chbib (2nd Unit)
- Location manager
- Lisa Hagenmeyer (Washington, DC)
- Asst location manager
- Josée Francis
- Second assistant accountant
- Vladimir Fuentes
- Adr voice actor
- Elisa Gabrielli
- Cdn production accountant
- Jocelyne Gagné
- Production assistant
- Alexander Gaipo
- Confidentiality p.a.
- Eric Gendron
- Assistant to producers
- Yasmeen Gholmieh
- Adr voice actor
- Jean Gilpin
- Production assistant
- David Godbout (Washington, D.C.)
- Second assistant accountant
- Patricia Gomez
- Assistant to mr. hallowell
- Alina Gotcherian
- Confidentiality assistant
- Ludovic Greco
- Adr voice actor
- Nicholas Guest
- Assistant production coordinator
- Carole J. Guignard
- Cast coordinator
- Sabrina-Jasmine Guilbault
- Confidentiality assistant
- Simon Guérette-Langlais
- Swing production assistant
- Jean-Francois Hall
- Researcher
- Tyler Hardin
- Stand-in
- Ben Harlander
- Stereographer
- John Harper (John B. Harper)
- Adr voice actor
- Danielle Hartnett
- Adr voice actor
- Joseph Hieu
- Digital intermediate producer
- Elizabeth Hitt
- Assistant post production accountant
- Paula Holt
- Adr voice actor
- Vien Hong
- Adr voice actor
- Rif Hutton
- Special equipment supplier
- Jean-Patrick Joseph
- Second assistant accountant
- Martine-Helene Juteau
- Paymaster
- Sotos Katakos
- Key second assistant accountant
- Spiri Katerelos
- Shipping/assets coordinator
- Nutan Khanna
- Production assistant
- Nadia Khedaim
- Technical advisor
- Jason Koehler
- Systems/network administrator
- Aaron Kovisto (Legacy Effects)
- Adr voice actor
- Lex Lang
- Assistant to Hutch Parker
- Valerie Guerette-Langlais
- Adr voice actor
- Jeff LaPensee
- Photo double
- Nina Lauren (Jennifer Lawrence)
- Housing coordinator
- Gabriel Lavina
- Assistant to mr. taylor
- Nicholas Lazo
- Production assistant
- Jonathan Lecot
- Vfx accountant
- Cynthia Lejeune
- Adr voice actor
- Luisa Leschin
- Adr voice actor
- Susan Leslie
- Adr voice actor
- Hope Levy
- Adr voice actor
- Matt Lindquist
- Photo double/stand-in
- Alison Louder (Ellen Page)
- Production coordinator
- Josianne Mailloux
- Marine coordinator
- Michael Martin
- Development executive
- Richard Martin
- Assistant accountant
- Rob Meisenholder
- Encoding
- Ian Menzies
- Executive assistant
- Irving Milgrom (Hugh Jackman)
- Confidentiality assistant
- Rhiannon Moller-Trotter
- Adr voice actor
- Randall Montgomery
- Production assistant
- Frederic Moreau
- Adr voice actor
- Dina Morrone
- Adr voice actor
- Joey Naber
- Lead compositor
- Alana Aranki (Alana Aranki)
- Adr voice actor
- Matt Nolan
- Aerial coordinator
- Fred North (Frédéric North)
- Aerial coordinator/pilot
- Fred North (Second unit) (Frédéric North)
- Stand-in/body double
- Gary Ouellette (Hugh Jackman)
- Adr voice actor
- Paul Pape
- Second set production assistant
- Mylène Papillon
- Help medic
- Éric Payette
- Adr voice actor
- Ashley Peldon
- Stand-in/double
- Ivan Peric (Daniel Cudmore)
- Encoding
- Nigel Permane
- Additional voice
- Chrystee Pharris
- Adr voice actor
- Jacqueline Pinol
- Dialect coach
- Jess Platt
- Script supervisor
- Milena Popovic (2nd Unit)
- Additional supporter
- Jeffrey Post
- Assistant to mr. singer
- James M. Pratt
- Production assistant
- Paisley Prevost
- Adr voice actor
- Ben Pronsky
- Key set production assistant
- Paolo Quintans
- Adr
- Tulsi Ram
- Adr voice actor
- Jill Remez
- Helicopter pilot
- Brian Reynolds
- Voice
- Zachary Alexander Rice (Young Charles Xavier)
- Additional voices
- Jean-Michel Richaud
- Adr voice actor
- Jean-Michel Richaud
- Assistant to director
- Colin Riendeau
- Production staff
- Alison Robb
- Adr voice actor
- Al Rodrigo
- Adr voice actor
- Nicholas Rutherford
- Production assistant
- Michael Saintsbury
- Adr voice actor
- Hamzah Saman
- Adr voice
- Hamzah Saman
- Photo double
- Patrizio Sanzari (Shawn Ashmore)
- Assistant to producers
- Amalia Semaans
- Adr voice actor
- Jason Grant Smith
- Location manager
- Michèle St-Arnaud
- Production assistant
- Elsa Stefanelli
- Adr voice actor
- Bruno Stephane
- Handler
- Nils Allen Stewart
- Assistant to mr. singer
- Blake Stuerman
- Photo double/stand in
- Xiao Sun (Bingbing Fan)
- Adr voice actor
- Pepper Sweeney
- Location department coordinator
- Victorine Tamafo
- Adr voice actor
- Byron Thames
- Adr voice actor
- Fred Toma
- Travel coordinator
- Tara Tovarek
- Craft assistant
- Charles-Olivier Tremblay (2nd Unit)
- Stand-in
- Tony Truax (Booboo Stewart)
- Key office clerk
- Liz Truchanowicz
- Stand-in/double
- Taris Tyler (Hugh Jackman)
- Photo double
- Christopher Tyson (Lucas Till)
- Title designer
- Nadia Tzuo (Prologue Films)
- Key confidentiality clerk
- Charlene Vallespin
- Personal assistant to bryan singer
- Thomas Vanger (Tom Vanger)
- First assistant accountant
- Michael Vasquez
- Assistant
- Mathieu Verreault (Bryan Singer)
- Adr voice actor
- Dave Walsh
- Adr voice actor
- Vanessa Waters
- Assets and content security
- Jesse Watts
- Stereoscopic alignment
- Scott Willman
- Script supervisor
- Christine Wilson
- Legal & business affairs
- Lesley Wise (Ingenious media)
- Adr voice actor
- Matthew Wolf
- Adr voice actor
- Ruth Zalduondo
- Adr voice actor
- David Allen Kramer
- Digital distribution
- Tyler Atkinson (*)
- Stand in/photo double
- Michael Findlay (*) (Patrick Stewart)
- Voice
- Lex Lang (*) (Richard Nixon)
- Digital artist
- Jason Moloney (*)
- Mastering coordinator
- Kevin Posnanski (*) (Deluxe Digital Cinema)
(*) uncredited