Priest
(Priest)
Credits
Cast
- Priest
- Paul Bettany
- Black Hat
- Karl Urban
- Hicks
- Cam Gigandet
- Priestess
- Maggie Q
- Lucy Pace
- Lily Collins
- Salesman
- Brad Dourif
- Owen Pace
- Stephen Moyer
- Monsignor Orelas
- Christopher Plummer
- Monsignor Chamberlain
- Alan Dale
- Shannon Pace
- Mädchen Amick
- Boy
- Jacob Hopkins
- Crocker
- Dave Florek
- Dr. Tomlin
- Joel Polinsky
- Familiar
- Josh Wingate
- Familiar
- Jon Braver
- Familiar
- Casey Pieretti
- Familiar
- Theo Kypri
- Familiar
- John Griffin
- Familiar
- David Backhaus (David Backus)
- Familiar
- Roger Stoneburner
- Familiar
- David Bianchi
- Brave Priest
- Tanoai Reed
- Strong Priest
- Arnold Chon
- Bold Priest
- Henry Kingi Jr.
- Flashback Priest
- Austin Prester (Austin Priester)
- Woman
- Marilyn Brett
- Husband
- Kanin Howell
- Wife
- Julie Mond
- Station Master
- Michael D. Nye
- Minister
- Raynor Scheine (Reiner Schöne)
- English Speaking Preacher
- Kevin T. McCarthy
- Chinese Speaking Vendor
- Boyuen Lou (Boyuen)
- Farsi Speaking Vendor
- Anthony Azizi
- Hindi Speaking Vendor
- Pramod Kumar
- Clergy Trooper
- Lafayette R. Dorsey Sr.
- Gun Merchant
- Cameron Cash (*)
- Civilian
- Andrew Constantini (*)
- Factory Worker
- Doby Daenger (*)
- Factory Worker #1
- Orion McCabe (*)
- Factory Worker #2
- Prida Moreza (*)
- Factory worker
- Carl Turner (*)
Director
- Director
- Scott Charles Stewart
Writing credits
- Written by
- Cory Goodman
- Graphic novel series "Priest"
- Min-Woo Hyung
Producer
- Executive producer
- Josh Bratman
- Producer
- Shareena Carlson (Animated prologue, Viking Animation Studios)
- Producer
- Michael De Luca
- Producer
- Joshua Donen
- Executive producer
- Glenn S. Gainor
- Executive producer
- Steven H. Galloway (Steve Galloway)
- Executive producer
- Stu Levy (Stuart J. Levy)
- Producer
- Mitchell Peck
- Co-producer
- Nicolas Stern
Music
- Co-composer
- Andrew Spence
- Music
- Christopher Young
Cinematography
- Director of photography
- Don Burgess
Editor
- Editor
- Lisa Zeno Churgin
- Editor
- Rebecca Weigold
Casting
- Casting director
- Rick Montgomery
Production design
- Production designer
- Richard Bridgland
Art direction
- Art director
- Andrew Max Cahn
- Art director
- A. Todd Holland
- Art director
- Christa Munro
Set decoration
- Set decorator
- Robert Greenfield
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Ha Nguyen
Makeup department
- Makeup artist
- Steven E. Anderson
- Special makeup effects creator
- Howard Berger
- Special makeup effects designer
- Howard Berger
- Moldmaker
- Jeff Deist (Jeff L. Deist)
- Special makeup effects painter
- Alex Diaz
- Special makeup effects sculptor
- Alex Diaz
- Makeup artist
- Jed Dornoff
- Foam fabricator
- Terri Fluker
- Special makeup effects artist
- Mark Garbarino
- Special makeup effects artist
- Jake Garber
- Special makeup effects crew supervisor
- Jake Garber
- Moldmaker
- Joe Giles
- Moldmaker
- Brian Goering (Brian Goehring)
- Dental technician
- Grady Holder
- Specialty teeth
- Grady Holder (KNB EFX GROUP, INC.)
- Special makeup effects artist
- Garrett Immel
- Special makeup effects painter
- Garrett Immel
- Special makeup effects sculptor
- Garrett Immel
- Sculptor
- Matthew Jorgensen (WM Creations)
- Special makeup effects artist
- Jamie Kelman
- Moldmaker
- Jim Leonard
- Makeup artist
- Corinna Woodcock (Corinna Liebel)
- Special makeup effects painter
- Casey Love
- Special makeup effects sculptor
- Casey Love
- Key makeup artist
- James MacKinnon
- Special makeup effects painter
- Mark Maitre
- Special makeup effects sculptor
- Mark Maitre
- Makeup artist
- Veronica McAleer (Mr. Bettany)
- Makeup effects coordinator
- Mike McCarty
- Special makeup effects crew supervisor
- Mike McCarty
- Makeup artist
- Bart Mixon
- Hair department head
- Michael Moore
- Foam fabricator
- Clare Mulroy
- Makeup artist
- Robin Luce (Robin L. Neal)
- Makeup department head
- Ve Neill
- Special makeup effects creator
- Gregory Nicotero (Gregory Nicotero)
- Special makeup effects designer
- Gregory Nicotero (Gregory Nicotero)
- Special makeup effects painter
- Michael O'Brien
- Special makeup effects sculptor
- Michael O'Brien
- Moldmaker
- Gary Pawlowski
- Hair stylist
- Gary J. Perticone (Second unit)
- Makeup artist
- Lufeng Qu
- Special makeup effects artist
- Andy Schoneberg
- Special makeup effects painter
- Andy Schoneberg
- Special makeup effects sculptor
- Andy Schoneberg
- Special makeup effects coordinator
- Veronica Torres
- Key hair stylist
- Terrie Velazquez-Owen (Terrie Velasquez)
- Moldmaker
- A.J. Venuto
- Makeup department assistant
- Cristina Waltz
- Lens technician
- Sean Kenney (*)
Production management
- Production supervisor
- Jennifer Blair
- Production supervisor
- Billy Bonifield (Second unit)
- Unit production manager
- Glenn S. Gainor
- Production manager
- Dawn Turner
Assistant director
- First assistant director
- Albert Cho (Second unit)
- Second second assistant director
- Aaron Critchlow
- First assistant director
- Steve Danton
- Second unit director
- Charles Gibson
- Second assistant director
- Ivan Kraljevic (Second unit)
- Dga trainee
- Cecilia Mak
- First assistant director
- Milos Milicevic (Second unit)
- Second assistant director
- Janell Sammelman (Janell M. Sammelman)
- Second second assistant director
- Amaranda Sakamoto (Second unit) (Amaranda Soria)
- Second assistant director
- Tessa Lyn Stephenson (Additional photography)
- Second unit director
- Chris Woods (Christopher Woods)
Art department
- Chief sculptor
- Fred Arbegast
- Set designer
- Ernie Avila
- Set dresser
- James Davidson Bennett
- Gang boss
- Mark Boucher (Set)
- Property master
- Max E. Brehme
- Sculptor
- Elizabeth Brown
- Sculptor
- Jonathan Burdeshaw
- Art department coordinator
- Susannah Carradine
- Propmaker foreman
- Randy L. Childs
- Buyer
- Susan Chooljian
- Set designer
- Steve Christensen
- Propmaker foreman
- Dan Colegrove
- Storyboard artist
- Robert Consing
- Sculptor gang boss
- Travis Craven
- Paint foreman
- Ethan Denne
- Paint supervisor
- Robert Danté Denne
- Production illustrator
- Daren Dochterman
- Plaster department head
- Jay Dupuy
- Conceptual designer
- TyRuben Ellingson
- Storyboard artist
- Jeff Errico
- Concept illustrator
- Patrick Faulwetter
- Art department assistant
- Josh Forster
- Art p.a.
- Kelsey Fowler
- Construction
- Roland Fullajtar
- Set foreman
- Neil Garland
- Construction foreman
- William Gideon
- Leadman
- Sean Ginevan
- On-set dresser
- Robert Greenfield III
- Storyboard artist
- Todd Harris
- Paint gangboss
- John Herbert
- Construction coordinator
- Karen Higgins
- Art department assistant
- Matthew Horan
- Set dresser
- Scott G. Jones
- Graphic designer
- Beatriz Kerti (Additional graphics)
- General foreman
- Steven Kissick
- Set dresser
- Anthony Klaiman
- Graphic designer
- Mark Larkin
- Concept artist
- Dominic Lavery
- Vehicle builder
- Fireball Tim Lawrence
- Assistant property master
- Scott W. Leslie
- Sculptor
- Christine Mahuna
- Set dresser
- Jason McDonough
- Model maker
- Ron Mendel
- Props
- Duff Miller (Second unit)
- Creature artist
- Nathan Reidt
- Art
- Andrea Rennard
- Sculptor
- Todd Rex
- Assistant art director
- Bradley Rubin
- Concept artist
- Marc-Andre Samson
- Assistant property master
- Christopher Schultz
- Conceptual designer
- Emmanuel Shiu
- Greens foreman
- Steve Sickle
- Set designer
- Easton Michael Smith
- Key greens
- Hans Soto
- Production illustrator
- Vladimir Spasojevic
- Set designer
- Patrick Sullivan
- Set designer
- Eric Sundahl
- Concept artist
- Howard Swindell
- Set dresser
- Mark Tuttle
- Carpenter
- Lyndell Wolff
- Painter
- Tammy DeRuiter (*)
- Art department production assistant
- Thomas Machan (*)
- Mold maker
- Carl Robarge (*)
Sound department
- Re-recording mixer
- Deb Adair
- Supervising dialogue & ADR editor
- Michael J. Benavente
- Foley artist
- Anita Cannella
- Sound utility
- Kevin Cerchiai
- Sound mixer
- Peter J. Devlin
- Foley mixer
- Jeff Gross
- Assistant sound editor
- Matthew Paul Hanson (Matthew P. Hanson)
- Sound recordist
- Eric Harwood
- Dialogue editor
- Andrea Horta
- Boom operator
- Kevin Hyde
- Foley artist
- Amy Kane
- Sound editor
- Larry Kemp
- Assistant sound editor
- Tricia Linklater
- Sound designer
- Martin Jacob Lopez (Martin Lopez)
- Supervising sound editor
- Martin Lopez
- Adr mixer
- Beauxregard Neylon
- Datasat sound mastering engineer
- Jordan O'Neill
- Foley editor
- Mark Pappas
- Re-recording mixer
- Pepe Pleguezuelos (Spanish castilian version)
- Foley editor
- David Price (David H. Price)
- Sound editor
- David H. Price
- Sound
- Christopher T. Silverman
- Adr mixer
- Brian Smith
- Sound designer
- Jussi Tegelman
- Sound editor
- Jussi Tegelman
- Re-recording mixer
- Steven Ticknor
- Supervising sound editor
- Steven Ticknor
- Sound utility
- Bob Tiwana
- Adr recordist
- Andrii Trifonov
- Re-recording mixer
- Andrii Trifonov
- Dialogue editor
- Robert Troy
- Dubbing manager
- Javier Valdés (Spanish castilian version)
- Adr mixer
- David Weisberg
- Dialogue editor
- David Williams
- Adr & dialogue editor
- Richard E. Yawn
Special effects
- Special effects technician
- Cris Alex
- Special effects pyro foreman
- David J. Barker
- Special effects makeup
- Dylan Boeddeker
- Special effects
- Michael Copeland
- Special effects supervisor
- John Frazier
- Special effects foreman
- Tom Frazier (Tommy Frazier)
- Special effects supervisor
- Tommy Frazier
- Special makeup effects crew
- Joe Giles (Mold department K.N.B. EFX Group)
- Special makeup and creature effects
- Brian Goehring (Mold department K.N.B. EFX Group)
- Special effects technician
- Bruce D. Hayes
- Special effects technician
- Stephen Imhoff
- Special effects
- Raymond C. King
- Mold maker
- Steven Munson (KNB Efx Group. Inc.)
- Special effects
- Morgan Muta (KNB EFX)
- Special effects technician
- Jesse Noel
- Sculptor
- Michael O'Brien (KNB Effects Group Inc.)
- Special effects technician
- Darin O'Neill
- Special effects technician
- Edward T. Reiff Jr.
- Special effects tech
- Dirk Rogers (K.N.B. EFX Group)
- Ash effects technician
- Arthur G. Schlosser
- Special effects foreman
- James D. Schwalm
- Special effects foreman
- Richard Stutsman
- Special effects technician
- Michael A. Tice
- Special effects coordinator
- Jeffrey A. Wischnack
- Special effects technician
- John A. Canavan (*)
Visual effects
- Digital compositor
- Nathan Abbot (Tippett Studio)
- Stereo compositor
- Abraham Abdala (Legend 3 D)
- Digital artist
- Nadarajan Usha Abheesh
- Digital compositor
- Dave Isaac Santos Abuel
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Sean William Adair (Sean William Adair)
- Paint training & artist development
- Vipin Agrawal
- Stereo roto artist
- Vipin Agrawal
- Paint supervisor
- Ji-Hoon Ahn (Venture 3D)
- Stereo artist
- Anjel Alcaraz (Legend 3D)
- Compositor
- Jessica Alcorn
- Finishing supervisor
- Julius F. Alexander (Legend 3D)
- Senior stereo artist
- Troy Alexiadis (Legend 3D)
- Executive producer
- Neishaw Ali
- Stereoscopic visual effects
- Marcello Altieri
- Stereo artist
- Juan Alvarez (Legend 3D)
- CG animator
- Robert Alves
- Stereoscopic conversion
- Rosa Elena Amador
- Stereo artist
- John Paul Amos (Legend 3D)
- Asset technician
- Dane Anderson (Legend 3 D)
- Stereo artist
- David Anderson (Legend 3D)
- Paint/roto artist
- Daphne Apellanes-Ackerson (Spy Post)
- Stereo compositor
- Kamran Arian (Legend 3D)
- Digital restoration artist
- Mandy Arnold
- Producer
- Sabrina Arnold (Legend 3D)
- Stereo artist
- Andrew Astengo (Legend 3D)
- Stereo production assistant
- Wardley Ataop (Legend 3D)
- Stereo production supervisor
- Melissa Austria (Legend 3 D)
- Stereo compositor
- Daniel Avery (Legend 3D)
- Visual effects artist
- Bijay Awale
- Matchmove/layout
- Ferda Guray Ayaokur
- Stereo compositor
- John Backer (Legend 3D)
- Stereoscopic production assistant
- Rick Baer (Venture 3D)
- Digital compositor
- Joseph Bailey (Tippett Studio)
- Lead character setup
- Eric Baker (Tippett Studio)
- Vfx supervisor
- Tony Baldridge (Legend 3D)
- Stereo roto artist
- Vishal Bansal
- Digital compositor
- Shruti Banta (Goldenline Studios)
- Roto and paint lead
- Ankush Barman
- Compositor
- Suzette Barnett
- Previs artist
- Christopher Batty
- Digital compositor
- Travis Baumann
- Stereoscopic producer
- Paul F. Becker (Gener8)
- Stereoscopic conversion lead
- Stuart Becker
- Stereo compositing coordinator
- Stephanie Bell (Legend 3D)
- Digital matte painter
- Laurent Ben-Mimoun
- Stereo compositing coordinator
- Molly Bender (Legend 3D)
- Stereo compositing coordinator
- Kevin Bennett (Legend 3 D)
- Stereo production supervisor
- Tyler Bennink (Legend 3D)
- Digital compositor
- Barb Benoit
- Stereoscopic production manager
- Frank Benton
- Visual effects production assistant
- Jason Berg (SPY)
- Lead stereo compositor
- Melissa Best (Conversion Works)
- Visual effects best boy grip
- Michael Best (Kerner optical)
- Rotoscope artist
- Annalyn Betinol
- Stereo conversion artist
- Rahul Bhatli
- Stereo compositor
- Yatin Bhave
- Digital compositor
- Chase Bickel (Gradient Effects)
- Lead texture painter
- Renee Binkowski
- Stereo artist
- Chris Bloom (Legend 3 D)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Johannes Bogenhauser (Trixter Film)
- Digital artist
- Florin Boieriu
- Digital compositor
- Florin Boieriu
- Fx artist
- Ioan Boieriu
- Visual effects producer
- Raoul Bolognini
- Visual effects coordinator
- Joey Bonander
- Visual effects artist
- Pierre Bonnette
- Digital artist
- Philip Borg
- Texture painter
- Kristen Borges (Tippett Studio)
- Asset technician
- Giselle Borromeo (Legend 3D)
- Digital effects
- Michael Bovberg
- Digital compositor
- Kirstin Bradfield (Spy Post)
- Head of production
- Kristen Branan (Zoic Studios)
- Stereo artist
- Erik Bratlien (Legend 3D)
- Stereographer/stereoscopic supervisor
- Ben Breckenridge
- Stereo compositor
- Annie Breedlove (Legend 3D)
- Digital compositor
- Kirk Brillon (SPIN VFX)
- Rotoscope artist
- Seth Brower (Scoundrel VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Aaron Brown
- Animation supervisor
- James W. Brown
- Asset technician
- James W. Brown (Legend 3D)
- Visual effects
- Jason Brown
- Senior digital compositor
- Joerg Bruemmer
- Lead stereo artist
- Amy Brunolli (Legend 3D)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Khue Cai
- Visual effects artist
- Timothy Michael Cairns
- Stereo artist
- Sean Callahan (Legend 3D)
- Stereo compositor
- Esteban Camacho (Legend 3D)
- Digital artist
- Geneive Camilleri (Iloura) (Genevieve Camilleri)
- Senior compositor
- Doug Campbell
- Visual effects supervisor
- Jeff Campbell (SPIN VFX)
- Data management
- Matt Candido (Legend 3 D)
- Roto artist
- Rhodem R. Capilla (Rhodem R. Capilla)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Noelle P. Case
- Visual effects editor
- Michael Cavanaugh (Tippett Studio)
- Visual effects producer
- Alessandra de Souza (Pre-production) (Alessandra de Souza)
- Flame artist
- Joe Censoplano
- Lead stereo artist
- Gabe Cervantes (Legend 3D) (Gabe Cervantes)
- Python developer
- Craig Cesareo (Legend 3D)
- Compositor
- Can Chang (SPY)
- 3D conversion assets producer
- Christopher Chen
- Concept artist
- Vanessa Cheung
- Matte painter
- Vanessa Cheung
- Visual effects producer
- Fiona Chilton
- Stereo compositor
- Jennifer Cho (Legend 3D)
- Digital plate restoration artist
- Jeremy Cho
- Stereoscopic I/O manager
- Changwon Choi (Venture 3D)
- Rotoscoping supervisor
- Jin Sub Choi (Venture 3D)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Tim Chou (Gener8)
- Visual effects best boy electric
- Ian Chriss (Kerner optical)
- Rotoscope artist
- Mei Chu
- Flame artist
- Jan Cilliers (Svengali Visual Effects)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Blair Clark
- Visual effects artist
- Michael L. Clarke
- Senior stereo artist
- Ryan Cleveland (Legend 3D)
- Stereo compositor
- Christine Clippinger (Legend 3 D)
- Stereoscopic executive producer
- Todd Cogan
- Stereo artist
- Joshua E. Cohen (Legend 3D)
- Stereoscopic conversion compositor
- Kaelen Cohen
- IT help desk technician
- Brett Comer (Legend 3D)
- Asset technician
- Benjamin Conner (Legend 3 D)
- Compositing supervisor
- Shane Cook (Gradient Effects)
- Matchmove artist
- Chris Cooper (The Senate)
- Digital compositor
- John Cornejo
- Digital artist
- Cosatti Francesco (The Senate VFX)
- Assistant visual effects coordinator
- Thomas Cosolito
- Associate stereographer
- Laurel Costa
- Stereo assistant editor
- Kevin Crandell (Legend 3D)
- Model/miniature supervisor
- Nick D'Abo (Kerner optical)
- Stereo artist
- Tiffany Dailey (Legend 3D)
- Tracking/layout lead
- Phil Dakin (SPIN VFX)
- Matchmove lead
- Virender Dass
- Digital compositor
- Amy Daye (SPIN VFX)
- Stereo assistant editor
- Elton de Leon (Legend 3D)
- Visual effects production manager
- Ayse Arkali (Kerner optical) (Ayse Dedeoglu)
- Digital effects artist
- Kevin Delee
- Effects technical director
- Alberto Della Regina
- Compositing supervisor
- Stephen DeLuca (SPY)
- Visual effects key grip
- Bernie Demolski (Kerner optical)
- Matte painting supervisor
- Max Dennison (Matte Painting UK Ltd)
- Senior paint and rotoscope artist
- Ravi Deula (Visual effects)
- Digital compositor
- Pallavi Devabhaktuni (Gradient Effects)
- Digital compositor
- Ashish Dewan (SPIN VFX)
- Model maker
- Bryan Dewe (Kerner optical)
- Stereo production coordinator
- Beth Dewhirst (Gener8)
- Roto artist
- Darren Ray J. Diaz
- Asset supervisor
- Jonathon Dickey (Legend 3D)
- Compositing supervisor
- Eric Doiron (SPIN VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Matthew Doll
- Roto support
- Faith Domingo
- Visual effects editor
- Roxanne Dorman
- Lead stereo artist
- Fred Dossola
- Tracking supervisor
- Jeff Dotson (The Base Studio)
- Compositor
- Brady Doyle (Svengali)
- Stereo assistant editor
- Tom Driscoll (Legend 3 D)
- Effects technical director
- Luba Drozd
- Digital effects artist
- Mark Dubeau
- Visual effects art director
- Mark Dubeau
- Digital compositor
- Laura Dubsky (Iloura)
- Visual effects executive producer
- Patricia Rose Duignan (Kerner optical)
- Lead stereo compositor
- Anthony Dunifer (Legend 3 D)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Adam J. Dunn
- Roto/paint artist
- Geoff DuQuette
- Digital compositor
- Ryan Dutour
- Data manager
- Chris Dwyer (Iloura)
- Stereo artist
- Bernie Ebue (Legend 3D)
- Matte painter
- David Edwards
- Stereo artist
- Randahl Elkins (Legend 3D)
- Stereographer
- Rob Engle
- Lead stereo compositor
- Mark Philip Escobar
- Lead stereo artist
- Duane Eues (Legend 3D)
- Digital compositor
- Alan Fairlie (Iloura)
- Stereo compositor
- Phylicia Feldman (Legend 3D)
- Roto & cleanup
- Allen Fowlkes
- Color pipeline supervisor
- Page Frakes (Tippett Studio)
- Visual effects producer
- Jordan Freda (The Base Studio)
- Digital production manager
- Sabina Fredenburg (Tippett Studio)
- Texture painter
- Josh Frontino (Zoic Studios)
- Stereo artist
- Travis Fruci (Legend 3D)
- Visual effects artist
- Carlos Fueyo (Svengali FX)
- Visual effects producer
- Jenny Fulle
- Lighting technical director
- Jason Funk
- Visual effects
- Angus Funkhouser
- Visual effects
- Michael Gaiser
- Match move supervisor
- Javier Gallego
- Lead roto
- Rahul Galwankar (GEON)
- Roto/paint artist
- Anthony Garcellano (Legend 3D)
- Stereo compositor
- Anthony Garcia (Legend 3D)
- Render wrangler
- Omar Garcia
- Matte painting supervisor
- Juan Jesus Garcia (SPIN)
- Stereoscopic conversion
- Brad Gayo
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Andreas Gebauer (Trixter Film)
- Lead lighting technical director
- Paul C. George (SPIN VFX)
- Model/miniatures creative director
- Brian Gernand (Kerner optical)
- Digital compositor
- Safeer Ghaznavi (Safeer Ghaznavi)
- Compositing supervisor
- Adam Ghering (Legend 3D)
- Digital compositor
- Chris Gibbons
- Lead matchmover
- Jason Gilholme (Iloura)
- Lighting technical director
- Todd Gill (SPY)
- Stereo coordinator
- Lloyd Gilyard (Legend 3D)
- Matte artist
- Rocco Gioffre
- Digital artist
- Luca Giorgio
- Visual effects coordinator
- Sheila Giroux
- Stereo artist
- Philip Gordon (Legend 3D)
- Digital artist
- Holly Gosnell (The Senate VFX)
- Stereo artist
- Carrie Grabowski (Legend 3D)
- Lead stereo compositor
- Trevor Graciano (Legend 3D)
- Stereo artist
- Kirk Gravatt
- Pre-visualization artist
- Michael Grawert
- Stereo artist
- Christopher Grutzmacher (Legend 3D)
- Stereo conversion td
- Michael Habenicht (Trixter Film)
- Stereoscopic compositing td
- Michael Habenicht (Trixter Film)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Michael Habenicht (Trixter Film)
- Stereo artist
- Miles Hall (Legend 3D)
- Digital compositor
- Chris Halstead (Tippett Studio)
- Matchmove artist
- Tyler Ham
- Stereo compositor
- Derek Hanson (Legend 3D)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Alec Hart
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Daniel Hartlehnert (Trixter Film)
- Stereo production assistant
- Brian Hartshorn (Legend 3 D)
- Stereo conversion supervisor
- Dietrich Hasse (Trixter Film)
- Model maker
- Dan Hauck (Kerner optical)
- Digital compositor
- Adam Hazard (Tippett Studio)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Aria Heidari (Trixter Film)
- Digital compositor
- Dominic Hellier (Iloura)
- Visual effects executive producer
- Sarah Hemsley (The Senate VFX)
- Visual effects
- Alex Henning
- 3D VFX supervisor
- Erik Henry (Venture 3D)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Kimberly Henry (Legend 3D)
- Stereo artist
- Laurie Herman (Legend 3 D)
- Production coordinator
- Tobias Herrmann (Trixter Film)
- Stereo conversion coordinator
- Michael Hertstein (Trixter Film)
- Lead stereo artist
- Christopher Higginbotham (Legend 3D)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Richard Higham (The Senate VFX)
- Visual effects editor
- Dylan Highsmith
- Visual effects supervisor
- Jim Hillin (Gradient Effects)
- Visual effects
- Adam Hlavac
- Senior technical director
- Irit Hod (Lighting)
- Asset technician
- Travis Hoecker (Legend 3D)
- Executive producer
- Amy Hollywood Wixson (SPY)
- Stereo artist
- Mike Hopkinson (Legend 3D)
- Elements shoot
- Carl Horner
- Visual effects artist
- Erica Hornung
- Data management
- Darren Horwege (Legend 3D)
- Model maker
- Sean House (Kerner optical)
- Manager
- Don Howe (Tippett Studio)
- Digital compositor
- Josiah Holmes Howison
- Stereo coordinator
- Anna Huang (Legend 3 D)
- Visual effects producer
- Jamison Huber (Svengali Visual Effects)
- Stereographer
- Jill Hunt (Legend 3D)
- 3D scanning
- Jan Huybrechs (Eyetronics)
- Stereo artist
- Danny Huynh (Legend 3D)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Gregor Höss (Trixter Film)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Jan Hübel (Trixter Film)
- Lead stereo compositor
- Ken Imura (Legend 3D)
- Stereo compositor
- Paul Ingegneri (Legend 3 D)
- Visual effects artist
- Amanda Instone
- Stereo artist
- David Ireland (Legend 3D)
- Sequence lead compositor
- Travis Wade Ivy
- Assistant visual effects editor
- Alberto Jamous
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Sabine Janetzka (Trixter Film)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Michael Janov
- Visual effects gaffer
- Rod M. Janusch (Kerner optical)
- Stereo vfx producer
- Michele Linse
- Stereoscopic producer
- Michele Linse (Venture 3D)
- Artists supervisor
- Byung Won Jeong (Venture 3D)
- Rotoscoping artist
- Seokmo Jeong (Venture 3D)
- Paint artist
- Soon Cheol Jeong (Venture 3D)
- Digital artist
- Marek Jezo (The Base Studio)
- Digital compositor
- Jeremy Johnson
- Visual effects production assistant
- Matthew Frederick Johnson (SPY)
- Digital artist
- Morgan Jones (Iloura)
- Miniature effects producer
- John Joyce
- Miniature effects supervisor
- Michael Joyce
- Rotoscoping artist
- Hyun Dong Jung (Venture 3D)
- Matchmove artist
- Kirk Larkins (Tippett Studio) (Kirk Larkins)
- Tracking artist
- Dylan Jutt (The Base Studio)
- Stereo conversion producer
- Maike Timmann (Trixter Film) (Maike Timmann)
- Visual effects artist
- Erin Kanoa (Svengali Visual Effects)
- Roto/paint lead
- Michelle Kater
- Stereo production assistant
- Elaine Kelley (Legend 3D)
- Stereo compositor
- Matthew Kemper (Legend 3 D)
- Matchmover
- Tom Keneally (Iloura)
- Lead modeler
- Thomas Kernan (Gradient Effects)
- Depth supervisor
- Dong Jin Kim (Venture 3D)
- Roto artist
- Hanna Kim
- Coordinator
- Hyoung Woo Kim (Vfx: Venture 3D)
- Stereoscopic production assistant
- Ilene Kim (Venture 3D)
- Digital compositor
- Jia Kim
- Matchmove artist
- Jin Yong Kim (PolygonFX)
- Stereoscopic supervisor
- Ju Hyae Kim (Venture 3D)
- Cg modeler
- SeungJang 'Jack' Kim
- Jr. vfx editor
- Drew King (Legend 3D)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Guido Kirsch (Trixter Film)
- Technical director
- Joshua I. Kolden
- Lead stereo compositor
- Keith Kolod (Legend 3D)
- Digital compositor
- Anthony Kramer (Svengali Visual Effects)
- Stereo conversion consultant
- Simone Kraus (Trixter Film)
- Digital paint & rotoscope artist
- Derek Krauss
- Digital artist
- Jai Krishnaswamy
- Stereoscopic conversion
- Jai Krishnaswamy
- Rotoscoping
- Katya Krotenko
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Alexey Kuchinsky (Trixter Film)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Sophie Kunitzsch (Trixter Film)
- Stereo conversion producer
- Eva Kunze (Trixter Film)
- Stereoscopic rotopaint lead
- Vishal Kushwah
- Matchmove artist
- Jessica Lai
- Digital artist
- Alan S.L. Lam (Iloura)
- Stereo compositor
- Vanessa LaMarche (Legend 3D)
- Previz editor
- Ivan Landau
- Digital compositor
- Jessica Laszlo
- Matchmove technical director
- Gary Laurie (Svengali Visual Effects)
- Creative director
- Stephen Lawes (Pixel Liberation Front)
- Visual effects
- Gary Layug
- Database coordinator
- James Ledwell
- Paint artist
- Chai Hyun Lee (Venture 3D)
- Paint artist
- Chul Soon Lee (Venture 3D)
- Depth artist
- Hyo Jin Lee (Venture 3D)
- Coordinator
- Hyungkee Lee (Vfx: Venture 3D)
- Digital character animator
- Jongju Lee (SPIN VFX)
- Technical supervisor
- Ju Kuk Lee (Venture 3D)
- Coordinator
- Sang Hyun Lee (Vfx: Venture 3D)
- Coordinator
- Sung Moon Lee (Vfx: Venture 3D)
- Cg supervisor
- Michael Lester
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Mathis Lex (Trixter Film)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Davell Lee Libbett
- Co-vfx supervisor
- Scott Liedtka
- Digital compositor
- David A. Link (Tippett Studio)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Samantha Liss
- Stereo production assistant
- Elizabeth Livingston (Legend 3D)
- Lead stereo artist
- Brendan Llave (Legend 3D)
- Digital compositor
- Gresham Lochner
- Stereoscopic coordinator
- Mary Loibl (Venture 3D)
- Digital compositor
- Jef Lonn
- Digital artist
- Juan Lopez
- Digital compositor
- Steve Lowry
- Digital artist
- Nicholas Lund-Ulrich
- Visual effects artist
- Tony Lyons
- Stereo artist
- Raymon Macahilas (Legend 3D)
- Stereo compositor
- Peter Machuca (Legend 3D)
- Visual effects producer
- George Macri (SPIN)
- Senior stereo artist
- Celeste Madrigal (Legend 3D)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Wendy Maestracci
- Digital matte paint artist
- Rajendra Maharana
- Digital compositor
- Prabhakar Maharjan
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Keywan Mahintorabi (Trixter Film)
- Visual effects producer
- Ineke Majoor (Iloura)
- Digital artist
- Brian Malmstrom
- Rotoscope artist
- Brian Malmstrom (The Base Studio)
- Stereo coordinator
- Jeffrey Manchester (Legend 3 D)
- Lead stereo artist
- Kim Mandilag (Legend 3D)
- Pre-visualization lead
- Mary E. Manning (Pixel Liberation Front)
- Senior stereo artist
- Michael Mansuetto (Legend 3D)
- Roto/paint artist
- Jose Marin (Legend 3D) (Jose Marin)
- Matchmove artist
- Eric Marko (Tippett Studio)
- Asset technician
- Josh Marlar (Legend 3D)
- Lead stereo artist
- Andrew Marquez (Legend 3D)
- Digital compositor
- Marco Marquez
- Compositor
- Seth Martiniuk
- Stereo artist
- Joseph Marut (Legend 3D)
- Stereo artist
- Tony Masiello (Legend 3D)
- Rotomation artist
- Francisco Massanet
- Rotoscope artist
- Jenna Mateo
- Stereo artist
- Dexter Matias (Legend 3D)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Michael C. May
- Matte painter
- Morgan McDermott
- Digital compositor
- Matt Mcewan
- Visual effects director of photography
- Dennis McHugh
- Compositing manager
- Robert McInnis (Legend3D)
- Lead vfx
- Allan McKay
- Stereo compositor
- Adam McKee (Legend 3 D)
- Stereo depth artist
- Dave McMahon
- Stereo artist Legend 3D
- David McMahon
- Stereo depth artist
- David McMahon
- Visual effects
- Victor F. Medel
- Visual effects supervisor
- Glenn Melenhorst (Iloura)
- Visual effects production manager
- Douglas Melville (SPIN VFX)
- Stereo paint artist
- Aziz Merchant
- Paint artist
- Anthony Meschi
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Christoph Metzger (Trixter Film)
- Visual effects artist
- Jay C. Miller (Iloura)
- Digital effects artist
- Nathan Millsap
- Matchmover
- Dhaval Mistry (SPIN VFX)
- Visual effects editor
- Dipesh Mistry (SPIN VFX)
- Previs animator
- Mahito Mizobuchi
- Digital compositor
- Daniel Molina
- Compositor
- Siddhartha S. Mondal
- Stereo artist
- Ismael Moran (Legend 3D)
- Stereo artist
- Kapil More
- Compositing supervisor
- Chris Morley (Tippett Studio)
- Matchmove artist
- Stephen Moros (Tippett Studio)
- Visual effects artist
- Jesse Morrow
- Animator
- Christopher Mullins (Tippett)
- Visual effects artist
- Laura Murillo
- Matte painter
- Sean Murphy
- Texture artist
- Emmi Nakagawa
- Digital compositor
- Ross Nakamura (Tippett Studio)
- Digital artist
- Anita Naufal
- Rotomation artist
- Evgueni Naverniouk (Conversion Works)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Robert Nederhorst (Svengali FX)
- Digital compositor
- Sujeen Nepali
- Matte painter
- Alex Nice
- Modeling supervisor
- Erin Nicholson (SPIN VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Ken Nielsen
- Visual effects assistant
- Simon Nix (Iloura)
- Tracking
- James P. Noon
- Digital artist
- Adrian Nurse (The Senate VFX)
- Cg supervisor
- Michael Anthony Oakley Walls (Svengali Visual Effects) (Michael Anthony Oakley Walls)
- Senior stereo artist
- Corey Oesch (Legend 3D)
- Animator
- Andrew Ogawa (Tippett)
- Technical director
- Maggie Oh (SpyPost)
- Visual effects producer
- Jeff Olson
- Digital compositor
- Matt Omond (Iloura)
- Character modeler
- Miguel Ortega (Tippett Studios)
- IT manager
- Chuck Ostlie (Legend 3D)
- Stereo artist
- Aldo Osuna
- Matchmove and layout supervisor
- Chris Paizis (Tippett Studio)
- Stereo artist
- Justin Pangelinan (Legend 3 D)
- Depth artist
- Chang-Hyun Park (Venture 3D)
- Rotoscoping artist
- Jung Won Park (Venture 3D)
- Digital compositor
- Matthew Pascuzzi (Iloura)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Rocco Passionino
- Stereo production supervisor
- Jamie Pastor (Legend 3D)
- Compositor
- Aragon Pawson
- Stereo artist
- Javier Perez (Legend 3D)
- Stereo artist
- Kiana Petersen (Legend 3D)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Roland Pfisterer (Trixter Film)
- Lead stereo artist
- Sandy Phetchamphone (Legend 3D)
- Digital artist
- Michael Pilling
- Roto/paint lead
- James Pina (The Base Studio)
- Stereo conversion coordinator
- Rick Poley (Trixter Film)
- Effects animator
- James Polk
- Digital compositor
- Rob Price
- Visual effects artist
- Raphael Protti
- Stereo conversion coordinator
- Sophie Pruzsinszky (Trixter Film)
- Senior lighting technical director
- Steven Quinones-Colon
- Matchmove manager
- Vikas Rajput
- Digital compositor
- Stevie Ramone
- Visual effects line producer
- Edward Randolph (The Senate VFX)
- Lead stereo artist
- Tina Rangel (Legend 3D)
- Digital compositor
- Satish Ratakonda (Tippett Studio)
- Additional visual effects
- Dav Rauch
- Visual effects supervisor
- Marco Recuay (Scoundrel)
- Lighting technical director
- Cory Redmond
- It help desk lead
- Jason Reese (Legend 3D)
- Data manager
- Daniel Reeves (The Senate VFX)
- Additional visual effects
- Nathan Reidt
- Colorist
- Aaron Rhodes (SpyPost)
- Cg lighting artist
- Raymond Ribaric (Tippett Studio)
- Roto/paint supervisor
- Grover Richardson (The Base Studio)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Whitney Richman
- Stereo compositor
- Mike Rim
- Stereo artist
- Agustin Rios (Legend 3D)
- Render technical assistant
- Christian Rivera (Legend 3D)
- Stereo compositor
- Richard Rivera (Legend 3 D)
- Stereo paint artist
- Rjmaharana
- Pre-vis supervisor
- Kyle Robinson
- Stereoscopic pipeline
- Daniel Roizman
- President
- Jules Roman (Tippett Studio)
- Stereo compositor
- Steve Romero (Legend 3D)
- Visual effects executive producer
- Simon Rosenthal (Iloura)
- Digital artist
- Simon Ross (Iloura)
- Digital compositor
- Robert Rossello (Tippett Studio)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Jonathan Rothbart
- Stereo compositor
- Peder Rottiger
- Digital compositor
- Craig Rowe
- Stereoscopic technical art director
- Trevor Rowland
- Visual effects artist
- Evan Ryan
- Stereo artist
- Ali Said (Legend 3D)
- Stereo compositing coordinator
- James Salas (Legend 3D)
- Stereo production coordinator
- Jared Salas (Legend 3D)
- Digital compositor
- Nicole Samarron
- Conceptual artist
- Marc-Andre Samson
- Stereo compositor
- Dylan Sanchez
- Stereo compositor
- Mike Sanders (Legend 3D)
- Stereoscopic visual effects supervisor
- Jared Sandrew (Legend 3D)
- Stereo artist
- Johnny Santos (Legend 3 D)
- Stereoscopic paint artist
- Johnny Santos
- Look development/lighting artist
- Deb Santosa (SPY)
- Lead stereoscopic compositor
- Benjamin Scabell (Trixter Film)
- Visual effects editor
- Adrian Scherger (Legend 3D)
- Digital compositor
- Jordan Schilling (Tippett Studio)
- Digital compositor
- David Schnee (Tippett Studio)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Niel Schorfield (Trixter Film)
- Character animator
- Mark Schreiber
- Matchmove/layout lead
- Charles Schwartz (SPY)
- Visual effects artist
- Anselm Seherr-Thoss (Anselm Seherr-Thoss)
- Stereoscopic paint artist
- Pedro Seixas
- Visual effects artist
- Erik Shepherd
- Project manager
- Yeong Joo Shin (Venture 3D)
- Roto artist
- Uppu Shraddha (Aka Shraddha Borkar)
- Stereoscopic matte painting artist
- Shubham.Gupta
- Digital compositor
- Josh Shuman
- Tracking
- Prateep Siamwalla
- Lead effects artist
- Tim Sibley (SPIN VFX)
- Digital compositor
- Prasanna Siddharthan (Gradient Effects)
- Stereoscopic supervisor
- Prasanna Siddharthan (Stereo International)
- Digital compositor
- Clancy Silver
- Visual effects artist
- Lars Simkins (AAD Productions)
- Lead lighting artist
- Josh Simmonds (Iloura)
- Digital compositor
- Jonathan Sims
- Lead stereo artist
- Kris Sison (Legend 3D)
- CG artist
- Nik Slotiuk
- Visual effects coordinator
- Georgia Smith (Iloura)
- Visual effects artist
- Karen Smith
- Stereo artist
- Matthew Smith (Legend 3 D)
- Junior compositor
- Eva Snyder (Gradient FX)
- Visual effects artist
- Angie Young-Ji Sohn
- Senior stereo artist
- Carla Sparrow (Legend3D)
- Python developer
- Jesse Squire (Legend 3D)
- Digital compositor
- Kellany Stewart
- Lighting technical director
- Alex Stockwell
- Data management
- Yesod Stone (Legend 3D)
- CG artist
- Kevin Struckman
- Matchmove technical director
- Dan Sukiennik
- Roto/paint supervisor
- David Sullivan
- Lead cg modeler
- Shuichi Suzuki (Svengali Visual Effects)
- Asset technician
- Scott Swaringen (Legend 3D)
- Visual effects director of photography
- Pat Sweeney (Kerner optical)
- Digital compositor
- Takashi Takeoka
- Lighting td
- Mark Tamny
- Digital compositor
- Bee Jin Tan
- Rotomation
- Neil Russell Tan (Conversion Works)
- Executive visual effects producer
- Olcun Tan (Gradient Effects)
- Executive visual effects producer
- Thomas Tannenberger (Gradient Effects)
- Pipeline technical assistant
- Jacob Telleen (Tippett Studio)
- Cg supervisor
- Blair Tennessy
- Stereo compositor
- Christopher Terry (Legend 3D)
- Stereo prep supervisor
- Prashant Thakur
- Compositor
- Cameron Thomas (Gradient Effects)
- Stereo compositor
- Brian Thomason (Legend 3D)
- Modeling lead
- Clint Thorne (Spy Post)
- Stereoscopic production assistant
- Amy Thurlow
- Visual effects artist
- Evann Tjokrosetio
- Lead stereo artist
- Nicholas Tocco (Legend 3D)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Eric Torres
- Lead stereo artist
- Ted Trabucco (Legend 3D)
- Stereo compositor
- Khuong Tran (Legend3D)
- Animator
- Marjolaine Tremblay (SPY)
- Digital artist
- Tom Truscott (The Senate VFX)
- Stereo compositor
- Vassilios Tsatsis (Legend 3D)
- Digital production manager
- Dawn Turner
- Stereo compositor
- Derrick Tuskan (Legend 3D)
- Rotoscope artist
- Barry R. Tuttle
- Stereo paint artist
- Anuj Upadhyay
- Stereo artist
- Ben Ussher (Legend 3D)
- Vfx editor
- Eduardo Vaisman (SPIN VFX)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Jayme Vandusen
- Previsualization artist
- Diana Velasquez
- Digital effects artist
- Felipe Verdugo
- Roto artist
- Archie Villanueva (Hirota Paint Industries)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Jan Volckmann (Trixter Film)
- Roto/paint artist
- Kenneth Voss (Tippett Studio)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Kustaa Vuori (Trixter Film)
- Visual effects editor
- Paul M. Wagner
- Manager of operations
- Kevin Wallace (Kerner optical)
- Editorial manager
- Nancy Wang (Legend 3D)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Kyle Ware (Svengali FX)
- Senior stereo artist
- Loicia Ware (Legend 3 D)
- Digital intermediate 3D producer
- Jay Warren
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Caroline Weidenhiller (Trixter Film)
- Lead lighting technical director
- Larry Weiss (Tippett Studio)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Philipp Welle (Trixter Film)
- Digital compositor
- Lukas Weyandt
- Senior character texture painter
- Trevor Wide (Tippett Studio)
- Stereo conversion executive producer
- Georg Wieland (Trixter Film)
- Digital compositor
- Geoff Wigmore
- Digital artist
- Steve Wigmore
- Visual effects production manager
- Tom Wild (Iloura)
- Lead stereo artist
- Aaron Williams (Legend 3 D)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Kyle Michael Wilson
- Stereo artist
- Ryan M. Wilson (Legend 3D)
- Visual effects producer
- Gordon T. Wittmann (SPY)
- Stereo compositor
- Eddie Wolfson (Legend 3D)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Eddie Wolfson (Legend 3D)
- Digital compositor
- David B. Wolgemuth II (Gradient FX)
- Stereo artist
- Jennifer Connaughy (Jennifer Connaughy)
- Lead stereo artist
- Jonathan Wright
- Digital compositor
- Rachel Wright
- Tracking
- Xye
- Rotoscope artist
- Reza Ghulam Yahya
- Animator
- Clement Yip
- Depth artist
- Jae Seok Yoon
- Stereo artist
- Dennis Yoshii (Legend 3D)
- Visual effects artist
- Alphonso Young
- Stereoscopic conversion/compositor
- Sarah K. Young (Gener8 3D)
- Digital artist
- Cobol Yu
- Stereo artist
- Walter Yuan (Legend 3D)
- Stereo compositor
- Douglas Zablocki (Legend 3D)
- Matchmoving artist
- Yan Zhou (3D conversion China)
- Model painter
- Lauren Abrams (*) (Koerner Optical)
- Digital effects supervisior
- Isa Alsup (*)
- Stereo compositor
- Ken Anderson (*)
- Visual effects head of production
- Sreyans Bardia (*) (Botvfx)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Nathan Behmlander (*)
- Roto/paint artist
- John Brubaker (*)
- Rotomation artist
- Ethan Casper (*)
- Roto/prep lead
- Elohim Cervantes Tampus (*)
- Digital artist
- Chandrasekhar (*)
- Digital artist
- John Abraham Chempil (*)
- Compositor
- Neil Craig (*)
- Visual effects artist
- Thomas Crow (*)
- Digital artist
- Hugo Dominguez (*)
- Matte painter
- Felicia Faden (*)
- Digital compositor
- Micah Gallagher (*)
- Stereoscopic roto artist
- Rob Geddes (*)
- Stereoscopic roto artist
- Eduardo Gonçalves (*)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Tim Hickson (*)
- Visual effects producer
- Hetal Jain (*) (Botvfx)
- Roto artist
- Dilipan Jeevanandham (*)
- Roto/paint artist
- Michael Krämer (*)
- Digital artist
- Praveen Kumar (*)
- Stereoscopic roto lead
- Rajavel Loganathan (*)
- Stereographic engineer
- Russell MacKenzie (*)
- Compositor
- Nicole Nagata (*)
- Associate stereographer
- Hector Navarro (*) (Legend 3D)
- Stereographer
- Glenn Osgood (*) (Legend 3D)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Niketa Roman (*)
- Lead stereo compositor
- Daniel Sandoval-Guillen (*) (Legend 3 D)
- Stereo artist
- David Settlow (*) (Legend 3 D)
- Modelshop supervisor
- Monty Shook (*)
- Additional visual effects
- Ignacio Suárez Rubio (*)
- Stereo artist
- J. Adam Williams (*) (Legend 3D)
- Stereographer
- Colin Yu (*) (Legend 3D)
Stunts
- Stunts
- Heather Arthur
- Stunts
- Charlie Brewer
- Stunts
- Chris Brewster
- Stunts
- Tim Connolly
- Stunt coordinator
- Lance Gilbert
- Stunts
- Megan Godfrey (Meegan Godfrey)
- Stunts
- Chuck Hosack
- Stunt performer
- Linda Jewell
- Stunts
- Jeng Li
- Stunts
- Michael Mukatis (Mike Mukatis)
- Stunts
- Casey Pieretti
- Stunts
- Marc Scizak
- Stunts
- Raymond Siegle (Ray Siegle)
- Stunts
- Boni Yanagisawa
- Stunts
- Glenn Yrigoyen (Glen Yrigoyen)
- Utility stunts
- Peter B. Simpson (*)
- Stunt double
- Heather Arthur (*) (Lily Collins)
- Stunts
- Dean Bailey (*)
- Stunt driver
- Donny Bailey (*)
- Utility stunts
- Brandon Beckman (*)
- Stunt aerial rigging coordinator
- Randy Beckman (*)
- Stunts
- Jon Braver (*)
- Stunts
- Troy Brenna (*)
- Utility stunts
- Charlie Brewer (*)
- Stunt double
- Chris Brewster (*)
- Motorcycle stunts
- David Castillo (*)
- Stunt double
- Tim Connolly (*) (Karl Urban)
- Utility stunts
- Cornell Brandon (*)
- Utility stunts
- Greg Dela Riva (*)
- Stunt rigger
- Rockey Dickey Jr. (*)
- Stunts
- Tony Donno (*)
- Stunt driver
- Danny Epper (*)
- Stunt performer
- Ryan Gray (*)
- Stunt coordinator
- Mike Gunther (*) (Second unit)
- Stunt double
- Riley Harper (*)
- Stunt double
- Regis Harrington (*)
- Stunts
- Kanin Howell (*)
- Stunt double
- Linda Jewell (*) (Maggie Q)
- Stunt double
- Li Jing (*)
- Utility stunts
- Shawn Kautz (*)
- Utility stunts
- Richard King (*)
- Stunt double
- Dorian Kingi (*)
- Stunts
- Theo Kypri (*)
- Utility stunts
- Don Lee (*)
- Stunts
- Oakley Lehman (*)
- Stunt performer
- Dave Macomber (*)
- Utility stunts
- Angela Meryl (*)
- Utility stunts
- Matthew Moss (*)
- Stunt double
- Mike Mukatis (*)
- Stunt double
- Casey Pieretti (*)
- Utility stunts
- James Ryan (*)
- Utility stunts
- Jason Shupe (*)
- Utility stunts
- Monty L. Simons (*)
- Utility stunts
- Brian Simpson (*)
- Stunt performer
- Mark Steger (*)
- Stunts
- Roger Stoneburner (*)
- Utility stunts
- Jake Swallow (*)
- Motorcycle stunts
- Matthew Taylor (*)
- Utility stunts
- Aaron Toney (*)
- Stunt double
- Boni Yanagisawa (*)
- Fight coordinator
- Marcus Young (*)
Camera
- Second assistant camera
- Sal Alvarez (Second unit)
- Lighting technician
- Pierre Ash
- Camera operator
- Greg Baldi (Second unit)
- Crane technician
- Nico Bally
- Ultimate arm operator
- Mike Barnett
- Camera production assistant
- Randy Barnhardt
- Rigging grip
- Fernando Barrios
- Aerial director of photography
- Hans Bjerno
- Second assistant camera
- Matthew C. Blea (Second unit)
- Grip
- Raynee Borchardt
- Dolly grip
- Michael Brennan ("a" camera)
- Second assistant camera
- Michael Burgess
- Camera operator
- Philippe Carr-Forster (Second unit)
- Rigging electric foreman
- George M. Chappell
- First assistant camera
- Steven Clieva ("b" camera)
- Rigging electrician
- Matthew Coleman
- Grip
- Mark P. Coo
- Key grip
- Michael J. Coo
- Key grip
- Loren Corl (Second unit)
- Rigging best boy
- James F. Cornick
- First assistant camera
- Steven Cueva
- Rigging technician
- Ronald K. De torres
- Aerial camera technician
- Marc Ehrenbold (Wescam camera)
- Second assistant camera
- Norris Fox (Second unit)
- Best boy grip
- Steven Frohardt (2nd Unit)
- Rigging electrician
- Jeff Fry
- Set lighting technician
- Chris Funk
- Set lighting technician
- Jenifer Galvez
- Still photographer
- Scott Garfield
- Chief rigging technician
- Lamarr Gray
- First assistant camera
- Kim Guthrie ("a" camera, second unit)
- Best boy rigging grip
- Charles Hart
- Digital video assist operator
- Michael Herron
- Grip
- Robert Ikeda
- Video assist operator
- Jordan C. Kadovitz (Second unit)
- Additional video assist operator
- David Katz
- Second assistant camera
- Matt Kennedy
- Best boy grip
- Craig Kohtala
- Loader
- Jessica Lakoff
- First assistant camera
- Eric R. Laudadio ("a" camera, second unit) (Eric R. Laudadio)
- Film loader
- Michael Lindquist (Second unit)
- Second assistant camera
- Michael Lindquist
- Director of photography
- Patrick Loungway (Second unit)
- Lighting programmer
- Colin Mayo
- Camera operator
- Matthew Moriarty ("a" camera)
- Steadicam operator
- Matthew Moriarty
- Ultimate arm operator
- Michael Nelson
- Camera operator
- Patrick B. O'Brien
- Electrician
- Ray Ortega
- Camera operator
- George Peters
- Ultimate arm technician
- Mark Anderson (Mark Anderson)
- Dolly grip
- Brian Rosso
- Camera operator
- Paul Sanchez (2nd Unit)
- Assistant chief lighting technician
- John 'Fest' Sandau
- Lighting technician
- Jeremy Schonwald
- Best boy electric
- Scott Sprague (Second unit)
- First assistant camera
- Don Steinberg ("a" camera)
- Additional video assist
- Robert Sterry
- Best boy electric
- David Thielhart (Second unit)
- Gaffer
- James R. Tynes
- Gaffer
- H. Mark Vuille (Second unit)
- Lighting technician
- Sam Wayman
- Assistant camera
- Christopher White
- Electrician
- Michael Woodside
- Libra head operator
- Aaron G. York
- Additional second assistant camera
- Joe Zovko (Jozo Zovko)
- Assistant camera
- Thomas A. Barrios (*)
- First assistant camera
- Rick Page (*) (2nd Unit)
- Rf technician
- Nathan Spencer (*)
Wardrobe department
- Costumer
- Anthony Almaraz
- Costume illustrator
- Phillip Boutte Jr.
- Key secound unit costumer
- Virginia Burton
- Set costumer
- Patrick Caulfield
- Costume illustrator
- Christian Cordella
- Ager/dyer
- Dominick De Rasmo
- Head costume ager/dyer
- Carol Demarti
- Cutter/fitter
- Heidi Hafer
- Costumer
- Jimmy Jay
- Costumer
- Cacey Riggan (Cacey Riggan)
- Costumer
- Laura E. Little
- Set costumer
- Bob Moore Jr.
- Costume supervisor
- Dan Moore
- Set costumer
- Erich A. Muller
- Costumer
- Nino
- Costumer
- Garet Reilly Batchelor (Garet Reilly)
- Set costumer
- Pamala Waggoner
Editorial department
- First assistant editor
- Don Broida
- Post-production assistant
- Jenny Caceres
- Digital film colorist
- Trent Johnson
- Assistant editor
- Richard Lowe
- Assistant vfx editor
- Dawn Marquette
- Post-production assistant
- Walker Marsh
- Color timer
- Harry Muller
- Addtional editing
- Bob Murawski
- Colorist
- Frank Pass
- First assistant editor
- Dov Samuel
- Digital intermediate editor
- Reza Amidi (*)
- 3D on-line editor
- Benjamin Sutor (*)
- On-line editor
- Benjamin Sutor (*)
- Post-production assistant
- Samy Waitzberg (*)
Music department
- Music supervisor
- Spring Aspers
- Score music coordinator
- Samantha Barker
- Orchestrator
- Peter Bateman
- Orchestrator
- Kristen Baum
- Orchestrator
- Davy Bernagoult
- Orchestrator
- Yoann Bernagoult
- Composer
- Max Blomgren (Additional music)
- Score producer
- Max Blomgren
- Synthesizer programmer
- Max Blomgren
- Orchestrator
- Tony Blondal
- Orchestrator
- Richard Bronskill
- Music programmer
- Casual-T
- Orchestrator
- Kostas Christides
- ProTools operator
- Vincent Cirilli
- Music preparation
- Daniel Paquet Davis
- Music editor
- Jaclyn Newman (Jaclyn Newman)
- Score coordinator
- Laura Dowding
- Score mixed by
- Robert Fernandez
- Score recordist
- Peter Fuchs
- Scoring mixer
- Peter Fuchs
- Composer
- Lisa Gerrard (Additional music)
- Vocalist
- Lisa Gerrard
- Orchestrator
- Benoit Grey
- Orchestrator
- Jørgen Lauritsen
- Score coordinator
- Deon Lee
- Orchestrator
- Norman Ludwin
- Music preparation
- Vladimir Martinka
- Music coordinator
- Silke Matzpohl
- Orchestrator
- Sean McMahon
- Supervising music editor
- Thomas Milano
- Orchestrator
- Sujin Nam
- Vocal engineer
- James Orr
- Orchestrator
- Thomas Parisch
- Composer
- Joohyun Park (Additional music)
- Orchestrator
- Joohyun Park
- Score coordinator
- Joohyun Park
- Music editor
- Dan Pinder (Daniel Pinder)
- Music programmer
- Luigi Pulcini
- Assistant scoring engineer
- Martin Roller
- Score recording engineer
- Martin Roller
- Music editor
- Steven Saltzman (Steven A. Saltzman)
- Orchestrator
- David Shephard
- Composer
- Andrew Spence (Additional music)
- Musician
- Martin St. Pierre (Erhu)
- Orchestra contractor
- Paul Talkington
- Music preparation
- Tina Tamura
- Composer
- Kevin Teasley (Additional music)
- Assistant music programmer
- J. Tyler Timpe
- Score programmer
- Jonathan Timpe
- Music preparation
- Thanh Tran
- Music programmer
- Gregory Tripi
- Composer
- Brandon K. Verrett (Additional music)
- Score coordinator
- Brandon Verrett (Brandon K. Verrett)
- Scoring project manager
- Brandon K. Verrett
- Conductor
- Allan Wilson
- Score programmer
- Laurent Ziliani
- Score coordinator
- Simon Stevens (*)
- Composer
- Jonathan Timpe (*) (Additional music)
Other crew
- Production intern
- Zia Bales
- Stand-in
- Nathan Barilka (Paul Bettany)
- Production assistant
- James Bland
- Production assistant
- Mark Brown (Mark Brown)
- Co-first assistant accountant
- Nicholas Brown
- Stand-in
- Trevor Brunsink (Paul Bettany)
- Sculptor
- Jonathan Burdeshaw
- Production assistant
- Sam Cieply
- Payroll accountant
- Nicky Craft (Second unit)
- Assistant
- Matthew Cuny (Mr. Stern)
- Assistant
- Kristen Detwiler (Mr. De Luca)
- Stand-in
- Tammy Dugen
- Project manager
- D.R. Farquharson (Deluxe Digital Cinema)
- Script supervisor
- Wilma Garscadden-Gahret
- Production secretary
- Jordan Gilbert
- Studio executive
- John Graham
- Assistant
- Jesse Grillo (Mr. Gigandet)
- Set production assistant
- Jimmy Haas
- Production assistant
- Chris Hall
- Production assistant
- Hillary Hendler
- Miscellaneous
- Bri Hervey
- Video playback engineer
- Mark Hochman
- Set production assistant
- Samantha Hollingsworth (Second unit)
- Production assistant
- Patrick Hollon
- Payroll accountant
- Lori Ikeda
- Production assistant
- Alexis Jacobson
- Set medic
- Lynn Johnson
- Accounting clerk
- Jason Knowlton
- Assistant production coordinator
- Lauren B. Kurfirst (Lauren Brooke Kurfirst)
- Database coordinator
- James Ledwell
- Crafts service
- Cary Sato Lee
- Assistant
- Jamie Lieberman (Mr. Gainor)
- Key second assistant accountant
- Faleshia Lo
- Set production assistant
- Matt Lombardo
- Adr artist
- Ahmed Lucan
- First assistant accountant
- Mike MacCuish
- Set production assistant
- Todd Manes
- Production assistant
- Sam May
- Script supervisor
- Kathy McHugh (Second unit)
- Titles producer
- David Midgen
- Production assistant
- Cara Miller
- Accounting clerk
- Lori Moilov
- Dialect coach
- Tim Monich
- Production assistant
- Jackie Cook
- Set production assistant
- Sam Nainoa
- Production assistant
- Narbeh Nazarian (Second unit)
- Rehearsal advisor
- Christopher Neil
- Lead title designer
- Grant Okita
- Production assistant
- John Jon Perez
- Craft service
- Jacoby K. Radcliff
- Assistant
- Bea S. Rembeczky (Ms. Q)
- Production accountant
- Chris Romberg
- Story
- Monica Sandstede (Editor: Screen Gems)
- Crafts service
- Charlie E. Scott Jr.
- Key crafts service
- Charlie Scott
- Helicopter pilot
- Rick Shuster
- Animal handler
- Alison R. Smith
- Assistant
- Kelsey Smith (Mr. Bettany)
- Production coordinator
- Sue Smith
- Assistant production coordinator
- John Steckert (Second unit)
- Assistant
- Sari Stewart (Mr. Stewart)
- Production assistant
- Suzanne Sullivan
- Adr voice artist
- Christopher Swindle
- Assistant
- Mayumi Takahashi (Mr. Levy)
- Production assistant
- Lauren Torrez
- Development manager
- Timothy Tranquill
- Assistant
- Lydia Trickey (Mr. Donen)
- Laboratory contact
- Mark Van Horne
- Location liaison
- Daniel Veluzat (Melody Ranch)
- Second assistant accountant
- Chrisoula Vlassopoulos
- Additional medic
- Chris Whitaker
- Production assistant
- Nick White
- Unit publicist
- Alex L. Worman
- Assistant
- Sandy Yep (Mr. Bratman)
- Systems engineer
- Nicholas Bencriscutto (*)
- Production assistant
- Maggie Munro (*)
(*) uncredited