Eternelle
(Éternelle)
Credits
Cast
- Elle
- Claire Keim
- Yann Voline
- Guillaume Cramoisan
- Christophe Morel
- Boris Terral
- Lieutenant Gir
- Antoine Duléry
- Shakin
- Serge Riaboukine
- Ikshan
- Asil Raïs
- Svetlana
- Audrey Fleurot
- Martin
- Arthur Jugnot
- Karine
- Elsa Mollien
- Olivier de la sécurité
- Frédéric Graziani
- Bugsy
- Ludovic Berthillot
- Anne-Marie
- Anne-Lorraine Bousch
Creator
- Creator
- Didier Delaître
- Creator
- Joël Houssin
Director
- Director
- Didier Delaître
Writing credits
- Writer
- Joël Houssin
Producer
- Producer
- Denis Karvil
- Producer
- Pierre Roitfeld
Music
- Music
- Didier Delaître
Cinematography
- Cinematographer
- Bernard Cassan
Editor
- Editor
- Joël Jacovella
Casting
- Casting director
- Gwendale Schmitz
- Casting director
- René Tollemer
Production design
- Production designer
- Michel Eric
Set decoration
- Set decorator
- Yves Bogdan
- Set decorator
- Samuel Bordet
- Set decorator
- Sophie Embs
- Set decorator
- Lionel Ferrer
- Set decorator
- Emmanuel Nail
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Sophie Puig
Makeup department
- Makeup artist / additional makeup artist
- Véronique Clochepain
- Hair stylist / additional hair stylist
- Xavier-Daniel Fagnière
- Key makeup artist
- Annie Habans
- Key hair stylist
- Linda Hidra
- First assistant makeup artist
- Sophie Chamoux
- Special makeup effects artist
- Michel Pages
- Special makeup effects artist
- Severine Therasse
- Special makeup effects artist
- David Scherer
Production management
- Production manager
- Nathalie Goutas
- Unit manager
- Stephan Guillemet
- Assistant unit manager
- Logan Lelièvre
- Post-production supervisor
- Jeanne Marchalot
- Assistant unit manager
- David Thooris
Assistant director
- Second assistant director
- Franck Allera
- First assistant director
- Audrey Jannin
- Third assistant director
- Johann Lorillon
Art department
- Graphic artist
- Yves Bogdan
- Property master
- Eric Bonnay
- Property master
- Jean-Louis Bouban
- Painter
- Jacques Fresnel
- Painter
- Eddie Guittard
- Painter
- Christine Huet
- Head painter
- Jean-François Juvanon
- Carpenter
- Jérôme Magne
- Construction coordinator
- Olivier Monton
- First assistant decorator
- Emmanuel Nail
- Painter
- Laurent Stianti
- Locksmith
- Vincent Trehiou
Sound department
- Sound / sound engineer
- Frédéric Bobillier
- Sound / sound assistant
- Benoit Guérineau
- Sound / sound re-recording mixer / ...
- Florent Lavallée
- Foley artist / sound
- François Lepeuple
- Sound / dialogue editor
- Anne-Sophie Loubette
- Sound / post-synchronisation
- Edouard Murcier
- Sound / sound editor
- Eric Bizet
- Sound editor
- Joel Jacovella
Special effects
- Muppet special effects
- Sophie Chamoux
- Mummies maker
- David Scherer
- Muppet special effects
- Severine Therasse
Visual effects
- Visual effects supervisor
- Jean-Francois Michelas
- Visual effects coordinator
- Virginie Wintrebert
- Digital compositor
- Philippe Frère
- Digital artist: 3D
- Monteil Fredrik
- Assistant visual effects coordinator
- Vincent Maulandi
- Digital compositor
- Christophe Dehaene
Stunts
- Stunt performer
- Alexandre Cauderlier
- Stunt performer
- Patrick Cauderlier
- Stunt performer
- Gilles Conseil
- Stunt performer
- Pascaline Girardot
- Stunt performer / stunt diver
- Laurent Larrieu
Camera
- Gaffer
- Stéphane Agostini
- Still photographer
- Jean-François Baumard
- Electrician
- Cédric Beneteau
- Assistant camera / second assistant camera
- Aurélien Dubois
- Key grip
- Loury-Laurent Guibert
- Grip
- Lucien Liegeois
- Assistant camera / first assistant camera
- Isabelle Planelles
- Steadicam operator
- Guillaume Quoilin
- Assistant camera / first assistant camera
- Loïc Savouré
- Still photographer
- Elsa Trillat
- Electrician
- Marc Berry
- Electrician
- Grégory Orhel
Wardrobe department
- Costumes / additional wardrobe
- Christine Desprez
- Costumes / wardrobe
- Sarah Meriaux
Editorial department
- Assistant editor
- Lara Courcelle
- Color timer
- Laurent Desbrueres
- Assistant editor
- Anne-Laure Viaud
Music department
- Music arranger
- Patrick Martini
Other crew
- Weapons armorer
- Nicolas Baldino
- Production crew / administrator
- Janine Barrientos
- Weapons
- Frédéric Cauvy
- Location scout
- Guillaume Clicquot de Mentque
- Production crew / production assistant
- Séverine Marcellot-Thomas
- Production crew / production coordinator
- Emmanuelle Samoyault
- Production crew / production assistant
- Mélanie Tahtane
- Production crew / administrator: Alizés Films
- Jeanne Urvoy
- Script supervisor
- Corinne Excoffier
(*) uncredited