Wonder Woman
(Wonder Woman)
Credits
Cast
- Diana Prince / Wonder Woman
- Adrianne Palicki
- Henry Johns
- Cary Elwes
- Veronica Cale
- Elizabeth Hurley
- Etta Candy
- Tracie Thoms
- Senator Warren
- Edward Herrmann
- Steve Trevor
- Justin Bruening
- Fake Marilyn Monroe
- Willam Belli
- Willis Parks
- B.J. Britt
- Reporter #6
- Mel Fair
- Himself
- Phil McGraw
- McRaven
- Geoff Meed
- John O'Quinn
- Joseph Gatt
- Herself
- Nancy Grace
- Reporter #3
- Candace Kita
- Ed Indelicato
- Pedro Pascal
- Gregory Kogen
- Michael Rose
- Fake Wonder Woman
- Kelly Galindo
- Reporter
- Sherri Parker Lee
- Reporter 1
- Jeremiah Hundley
- TV Reporter
- Philippe Badreau
- Officer Moss
- Jared Asato
- Officer Jones
- Andre Brooks
- Fake Darth Vader
- Chuck Hosack
- Fireman
- Lance Aaron
- Teresa Parks
- Jordyn Barber
- Restaurant Patron
- Nicholas Bordelon
- Brooklyn Woman
- Cathy Fithian
- Jenna Hue
- Jeannine Cota
- TI Employee
- Gina Ninci
- Super soldier
- Mariano Mendoza
- Extra
- Drew Annen (*)
- Deformed Soldier
- Andrew Blood (*)
- Pedestrian
- Sarah Cooper (*)
- Reporter #4
- Michael Linstroth (*)
- Frack
- David Mattey (*)
- Anna Parks
- Ariyana Morris (*)
- Super Soldier
- Kali Muscle (*)
- News Still Photographer / Pedestrian
- Mark Roman (*)
- Press Photographer
- Shane Schoeppner (*)
Director
- Director
- Jeffrey Reiner
Writing credits
- Teleplay
- David E. Kelley
- Writer
- David E. Kelley
- Comic book character creator
- William M. Marston
Producer
- Producer
- Tommy Burns
- Executive producer
- Bill D'Elia
- Executive producer
- David E. Kelley
- Associate producer
- Billy Redner
Music
- Music
- Chris Bacon
Cinematography
- Cinematographer
- Colin Watkinson
Casting
- Casting director
- David Rapaport
Art direction
- Art director
- Christopher Brown
Makeup department
- Makeup artist
- Ozzy Alvarez
- Special makeup effects artist
- Ozzy Alvarez
- Special makeup effects artist
- Jake Garber
- Special makeup effects artist
- Kelly Golden
- Makeup department head
- Jori Jenae
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- Kevin Kirkpatrick
- Special makeup effects artist
- Justin Raleigh
Production management
- Post-production supervisor
- Pablito Tancinco
Assistant director
- First assistant director
- Adam Druxman
- Additional second assistant director
- Gregg Kawecki
- Second second assistant director
- Craig Langus
- Second assistant director
- Paul Schneider
- Dga trainee
- Redelia Shaw
- Second unit director
- Ty Trullinger
- Additional second assistant director
- Charles Simmers (*)
Art department
- Gangboss
- Jory Alvarado
- Illustrator
- Timothy Burgard
- On-set dresser
- Chad R. Davis
- Set dresser
- Timothy Feimster
- Property master
- Douglas M. Keenan
- Storyboard artist
- Cesar E. Lemus
- Graphic designer
- Geoffrey Mandel
- Set designer
- Karl J. Martin
- Art department coordinator
- Katie Rixon
- Camera scenic
- Lee Ross
- Set decoration buyer
- Amy R. Strong
- Art department assistant
- Ryan Suchor
Sound department
- Sound mixer
- Paul Lewis
- Sound re-recording mixer
- David Rawlinson
- Supervising sound editor
- David Rawlinson
- Boom operator
- David Snyder
- Sound effects editor
- Guy Tsujimoto
Special effects
- Special effects supervisor
- Tommy Frazier
- Special effects technician
- Chad Washam
Visual effects
- Roto/paint artist
- Nicole Arnell
- Digital compositor
- Rob Bannister
- Visual effects
- Jason M. Bergman
- Visual effects artist
- Zach Brinkerhoff
- Lighting supervisor
- Michael Cliett
- Paint/roto artist
- David Dang
- Roto/paint artist
- Gregory Duncan
- Compositing supervisor: Zoic Studios
- James David Hattin
- Visual effects coordinator
- Niki Hillier
- Visual effects artist
- Jerome Knight
- Visual effects supervisor
- Curt Miller
- Visual effects supervisor
- Andrew Orloff
- Digital compositor
- Harrison Rutherford
- Digital compositor
- Joseph A. Spano III
- Visual effects editor
- Jim Thomson
- Visual effects producer
- Sean Tompkins
- Digital compositor
- Diana Marie Wells
- Digital compositor
- Momo Yang
Stunts
- Stunts
- Casey Adams
- Stunts
- Freddy Bouciegues
- Stunts
- Charlie Brewer
- Stunts
- Chris Brewster
- Stunt rigger
- Kevin Chase
- Stunt performer
- Lateef Crowder
- Stunt double: Wonder Woman
- Shauna Duggins
- Utility stunts
- Seth Duhame
- Stunt coordinator
- Lance Gilbert
- Stunts
- Jessica Harbeck
- Stunt performer
- Antal Kalik
- Stunt performer
- Henry Kingi Jr.
- Stunts
- Mandy Kowalski
- Stunts
- David Mattey
- Stunt double: Joseph Gatt
- Brandon Melendy
- Stunt performer
- Brandon Molale
- Stunts
- Mike Mukatis
- Stunts
- Kimberly Shannon Murphy
- Stunts
- Eric Norris
- Utility stunts
- Manny Perry
- Stunts
- Monty L. Simons
- Utility stunts
- Kendra Smith
- Stunt rigger
- Rich Volp
- Stunts
- Chrissy Weathersby Ball
Camera
- Balloon light tech
- Brandon Alperin
- Rigging grip
- Hospecio Balani
- Rigger grip
- Bob Bradshaw
- Camera operator
- Paul Donachie
- First assistant camera: aerial unit
- Eric Dvorsky
- Additional lighting console programmer
- Ben Dynice
- Electrician
- Ben Dynice
- Grip
- Adam C. Eichhorst
- Lighting console programmer
- Michael Francisco
- Rigging best boy: second unit
- Michael Goldman
- Dolly grip
- George Gregory
- Lighting technician
- Brian Hartley
- Additional camera operator
- Philip J. Jaffe
- First assistant camera
- Philip J. Jaffe
- Rigging key grip
- Jeffrey Kincheloe
- Rigging grip
- Justin Lostutter
- Still photographer
- Justin M. Lubin
- Chief lighting technician
- Calvin Maehl
- Grip
- Johnathon R. Martin
- Rigging best boy
- Thomas McGough
- Additional camera operator
- Christopher TJ McGuire
- Best boy electric
- Ron Newburn
- Second assistant camera
- Louis Normandin
- Set lighting
- Chris Primero
- Lamp operator
- Lyle Robbins
- Grip
- Chris Salamone
- Best boy rigging grip
- Mark Skupen
- Key grip
- Charles M. Smallwood
- Director of photography: aerial unit
- Kurt E. Soderling
- Digital imaging technician
- Tim Sutherland
- Electrician
- Matthew Thiemann
- Lighting technician
- Matthew Thiemann
- Video playback coordinator
- Ty Trullinger
- Rigging grip
- Jason Wheeler
Wardrobe department
- Key costumer
- Donna Casey
- Sculptor: Quantum Creation FX
- Kevin Kirkpatrick
- Key costumer
- Tricia McCumby (Tricia Cruikshank McCumby)
- Costume assistant
- Claire Parkinson
- Costume fabricator: Quantum Creation FX
- Sabrina Siebert
Editorial department
- Post-production coordinator
- Scott Dandorf
- Additional assistant editor
- Jeff Vacirca
- Additional assistant editor
- Jeff Williams
Other crew
- Assistant location manager
- Michael Anthony
- Assistant to executive producer
- Brian Beal
- Assistant location manager
- Julianne Eggold
- Production accountant
- Leah Estes
- Production assistant
- Mark Fasano
- Key set production assistant
- Danny Giles
- Set production assistant
- Matt Goldstein
- Set production assistant
- Simeon Jones
- Medical tech
- Darren P. Leis
- Set production assistant
- Yarden Levo
- Set production assistant
- Megan Lurty
- Aerial coordinator/pilot
- Peter McKernan
- Key assistant location manager
- Dan Milner
- Medical consultant
- Susie Schelling
- Police technical advisor
- Matt Sigloch
- Set production assistant
- Frances Stafford
- Medic
- Chris Whitaker
- Assistant production coordinator
- Darren Willner
(*) uncredited