You have not yet access to any sci-file…

 Find out all day by day updates and news from this site

Spy Kids 4: All the Time in the World

(Spy Kids 4: All the Time in the World)

 Credits

Cast

Marissa Cortez Wilson
Jessica Alba
Carmen Cortez
Alexa Vega
Gregorio Cortez
Antonio Banderas
Machete
Danny Trejo
Timekeeper
Jeremy Piven
Juni Cortez
Daryl Sabara
Argonaut (voice)
Ricky Gervais
Wilbur Wilson
Joel McHale
Hot OSS Agent
Tiger Darrow
Rebecca
Rowan Blanchard
Cecil Wilson
Mason Cook
OSS Agent Frank
Ryan Tillman (RJ Smith-Tillman)
OSS Agent
Melissa Cordero
OSS Agent Mathews
Alcides Dias
OSS Agent Adams
Roger Edwards
Denny
Jett Good
Student
Annika Horne
OSS Agent
Kevin A. Green
OSS Agent
Diane Bernard
OSS agent
Tony Bottorff
Benji
Adam Moroz
OSS Agent
Milli Osemele
OSS Agent
Jarrod Bogan
Cafe Customer
Lisa Marie Kull
Cameraman
Wray Crawford
OSS Agent
Rana Haddad
OSS Agent
Lauren Sullivan
Classroom girl
Marissa M. Phillips
Dr. Jamie Fernandez
Talitha Ledet
Blackjack Player
Rick Adams
Henchman
Mitchell Lance Adams (*)
Anti-Gravity Engineer
Heath Allyn (*)
Classroom Boy
Caleb Barwick (*)
OSS agent Luis Gonzales
Nirav Bhakta (*)
Pedestrian
Charlotte Biggs (*)
OSS Agent
Taylor James Brandt (*)
Student
Sadie Brook (*)
Cafe Patron
D.J. Castillo (*)
Cafe Patron
Franky Coronado (*)
Cafe Patron
Wendy Crouse (*)
Cafe Patron
Eddy Fitzgerald (*)
Pedestrian
Regina Gordon (*)
Arresting OSS Agent
Michael Gottschall (*)
Classroom Kid
Ramzi Haddad (*)
Technician
Beau Harris (*)
Pedestrian
Terry Harrison (*)
Arresting OSS Agent
Jeremy Scott Hopper (*)
OSS Agent
Fernando Lara (*)
Scientist
Ripley Lowe (*)
OSS Field Agent
Kevin Machate (*)
Student
Miles Marmolejo (*)
OSS Agent
Adam Maurer (*)
Pedestrian
Caroline McNeil (*)
Citizen
Kile Moore (*)
OSS Agent
Joe Nelson (*)
OSS Agent
Aisa Palomares (*)
OSS Agent
Skye Polchert (*)
Henchman
Wil Pollard (*)
Reinstatement Agent
Farah White (*)
OSS Agent
Kristin Miller White (*)
OSS Agent
Allison Wood (*)

Director

Director
Robert Rodriguez

Writing credits

Screenplay
Robert Rodriguez

Producer

Producer
Elizabeth Avellan
Co-producer
George Huang
Associate producer
Tom Proper
Co-producer
Rebecca Rodriguez
Producer
Robert Rodriguez
Executive producer
Bob Weinstein
Executive producer
Harvey Weinstein

Cinematography

Cinematographer
Jimmy Lindsey
Cinematographer
Robert Rodriguez

Editor

Editor
Dan Zimmerman

Casting

Casting director
J.C. Cantu
Casting director
Mary Vernieu

Costume design

Costume designer
Nina Proctor

Makeup department

Makeup artist
Jake Garber
Hair technician
Connie Grayson
Makeup artist
Meredith Johns
Makeup artist
Missy Lisenby
Special effects hair: KNB EFX Group, Inc.
Khanh Trance

Assistant director

Second second assistant director
Vanessa Gaitan

Art department

Set designer
Jeff B. Adams Jr.
Set dresser swing
Kevin Blosser
Property master
Edward J. Borasch Jr.
Storyboard artist
Jarid Boyce
Art department production assistant
Jessica Bradley
Assistant property master
Jaime Fernandez
Set dresser
Ken Gaston-Kilgore
Leadman
Mark Hanks
Art department production assistant
Max Kruemcke
Propmaker
Will Martin
Art department production assistant
Mike McCutchen
On-set dresser
John Parker
Buyer
Ken Parsons
Set dresser
Scott Perez
Prop fabrication
Thomas Schneider
Prop fabricator
Marisa Umsawasdi
Key art department assistant
Laura Wallgren
Storyboard artist
Simeon Wilkins

Sound department

Sound designer
Paula Fairfield
Sound effects editor
Paula Fairfield
Adr mixer
Alan Freedman
Foley artist
Catherine Harper
Sound editor
William Jacobs
Sound designer
Carla Murray
Sound effects editor
Carla Murray
Sound designer
Angelo Palazzo
Adr mixer
Andy Stallabrass
Boom operator
Tom Sturgis
Additional boom operator
Sean McCormick (*)

Special effects

Special effects foreman
Stan Blackwell
Special effects technician
Robert Brown
Special effects foreman
Robbie Clot
Special effects office assistant
Anthony Cristo
Special effects technician
Brian Cross
Special effects gang boss
Wes Mattox
Special effects coordinator
John McLeod
Special effects technician
Brian Montgomery
Sculptor: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Michael O'Brien
Special effects foreman
Dick Wood

Visual effects

Visual effects producer
Emily Davis
Fx supervisor
Andrew Dela Cruz
On set supervisor
Andrew Dela Cruz
3D artist
Adam Gravois
On-set compositor
Mike Saenz
Previz animator
Michael D. Werckle

Stunts

Stunt coordinator
Steve M. Davison
Stunts
Zack Duhame
Stunt double: Jeremy Piven
Chad Guerrero
Stunts
Chad Guerrero
Stunts
Mandy Kowalski
Stunts
Malosi Leonard
Stunts
Matt Leonard
Stunt double: Alexa Vega
Tara Macken
Stunts
Carrick O'Quinn
Stunts
Kevin Reid
Fight trainer
Jon Valera
Stunt double: Jessica Alba
Boni Yanagisawa

Camera

Second assistant camera: additional
Troy Anderson
Camera: behind the scenes
Joaquin Gonzalo Avellán
Still photographer
Ron Batzdorff
Electrician
Carlos Benavides
Key video assist
Matt Bizer
Electrician
Chad Brewer
Additional second assistant camera
Amanda G. Bruce
Rigging electric
Eric Cunningham
Grip
Jeff Holman
Additional rigging electrician
Mat Irby
Rigging grip
Anthony M. Koursaris
Electrician
Scott Magruder
Camera operator
Sean Maxwell
First assistant camera
P.K. Munson
Camera production assistant
Brian Nelligan
Grip
Balint Pinczehelyi
Grip
Chad Lear Plunkett
Grip
Ian Quigley
Electrician
Froylan Reyes Jr.
Rigging grip
Ashley Riggs
Second assistant camera: a camera
Louis Smith
Still photographer
Rico Torres
Rigging grip
Erik Untersee
First assistant camera
Sebastian Vega
Grip
Craig Wadlin
Electrician
Aaron Welch
Best boy rigging grip
Jesse Wolter

Wardrobe department

Key costumer
Ashlyn Angel
Costume assistant
Jessica Hale
Costumer
Charlotte Harrigan
Costumer: Ms. Alba
Nyima Johnston
Costume assistant
Jessie A. Katz
Costume assistant
Roxie Rodriguez
Costume stitcher
Mirin Soliz

Editorial department

Digital intermediate editor
Amy Pawlowski

Music department

Music mixer
Carl Thiel
Music producer
Carl Thiel
Playback singer
Jason Sheppard (*)

Other crew

Medic
John Arszyla
Production assistant
Cory Barnett
First assistant accountant
Peggy Chen
Utility stand in
Franky Coronado
Location manager
John P. Crowley
Payroll accountant
April Crump
Additional second assistant accountant
Kera Dacy
Production assistant
Tiger Darrow
Accounts manager: Troublemaker Studios
Nixon D. Guerrero
Additional set production assistant
Evan Ho
Product placement executive
Jim Jaffe
Studio production assistant
Case Johnson
Key second assistant accountant
Joshua Kersey
Photo double
Cassie Kinchen
Set production assistant
Andrea Longan
Photo double: Jeremy Piven
Kevin Machate
Assistant accountant
Lora Marshall
Script supervisor
K. Lynn Martin
Assistant production coordinator
Jennifer Mosley
Set production assistant
Will Rimmer
Production assistant
Emmy Robbin
Set production assistant
Emmy Robbin
Production assistant
Megan Schulze
Production secretary
Molly Scott
Office production assistant
Dustin Shroff
Key set production assistant
Mark Spencer
Post production coordinator
Kelly Stein
Unit publicist
Shara Storch
Production coordinator
Cynthia Streit
Title designer
Kurt Volk
Stand-in
Bobby Joe Warren
Key assistant location manager
Steve White
Photo double for jeremy piven
Beau Harris (*)

(*) uncredited