You have not yet access to any sci-file…

Spider-Man: Far From Home

(Spider-Man: Far From Home)

 Credits

Cast

Peter Parker / Spider-Man
Tom Holland
Nick Fury
Samuel L. Jackson
Quentin Beck / Mysterio
Jake Gyllenhaal
May Parker
Marisa Tomei
Happy Hogan
Jon Favreau
MJ
Zendaya
Ned Leeds
Jacob Batalon
Flash Thompson
Tony Revolori
Betty Brant
Angourie Rice
Brad Davis
Remy Hii
Mr. Harrington
Martin Starr
Mr. Dell
JB Smoove (J.B. Smoove)
Jason Ionello
Jorge Lendeborg Jr.
Maria Hill
Cobie Smulders
Dimitri
Numan Acar
Zach
Zach Barack
Zoha
Zoha Rahman
Yasmin
Yasmin Mwanza
Josh
Joshua Sinclair-Evans
Tyler
Tyler Luke Cunningham
Sebastian
Sebastian Viveros
The Seamstress
Toni Garrn
William Ginter Riva
Peter Billingsley
Victoria
Clare Dunne
Guterman
Nicholas Gleaves
Janice
Claire Rushbrook
J. Jonah Jameson
J.K. Simmons
E.D.I.T.H.
Dawn Michelle King
Dutch Soccer Hooligan
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge
Dutch Soccer Hooligan
Michael de Roos
Dutch Soccer Hooligan
Jan-Paul Buijs
Venetian Glassblower
Sergio Pierattini
Queens Reporter
Anjana Vasan
Queens Reporter
Brian Law
Queens Reporter
Evelyn Mok
Italian TV Newsreader
Tatiana Lunardon
Italian Customs Officer
Giada Benedetti
Helpful Dutch Man
Lukás Bech
Italian Street Vendor
Alessandro Giuggioli
Opera Singer
Petr Opava
Caricaturist
Tatiana Lunardon
Pat Kiernan
Pat Kiernan
High School Reporter
Shari Abdul (*)
Tourist in Venice
Maria Alexandrova (*)
Police Officer
Kristen Alminta (*)
Midtown High Student
Vincent Angel (*)
Airplane Pilot
Peter Arpesella (*)
Dutch Lady
Sitara Attaie (*)
Mob Boss
Peter Bankole (*)
Queens Reporter
Blair Barnette (*)
Police Officer
Tuwaine Barrett (*)
Shop Owner in Venice
Anna Benamati (*)
Venice Fish Seller
Pierre Bergman (*)
High School Student
Avondre E.D. Beverley (*)
Mob Boss 2
Bruno Bilotta (*)
Soren
Sharon Blynn (*)
Italian Builder in Venice
Luigi Boccanfuso (*)
Poliziotto
Paolo Braghetto (*)
High School Student
Dante Brattelli (*)
Obadiah Stane (archiveFootage)
Jeff Bridges (*)
London Passerby
Graham Burton (*)
Post Office Customer
Ken Byrd (*)
Mob Boss
Sokol Cahani (*)
Venetian Fish Stall Owner
Gian Kalch (*)
Midtown High Student
Eric Patrick Cameron (*)
Victoria's Crew
Darren Lee Campbell (*)
Austrian Backpacker
Hélène Cardona (*)
American Reporter
Dian Cathal (*)
Airport Traveler
Jake Cerny (*)
Student Boom Operator / High School Student
Komal Charania (*)
Passport Clerk
Daphne Cheung (*)
High School Student
Sam Chuck (*)
Cowboy Plane Passenger
Al Clark (*)
Passerby
Victoria Coburn (*)
Yearbook Student
Sean Coleman (*)
Local Venetian
Tiziana Coste (*)
Police Officer
Kevin Daigneault (*)
Tourist
Jaylen Davis (*)
Tourist in Venice
Peter Dawson (*)
Guy Staring at Spider-Man
Leonys Delossantos (*)
Passerby
Kristianne-Kaith Domingo (*)
Courier
Andrew Dunkelberger (*)
Mexican Survivor
Charlie Rhea Esquér (*)
Tourist in Venice
Ria Fend (*)
Tourist in Venice
Ferroz Fernandez (*)
Venice Local
Vincent Frattini (*)
Flight Attendant
Massi Furlan (*)
Charity Dinner Guest
Cynthia Garbutt (*)
Tourist in Venice
Thomas Goodridge (*)
Tourist
Sonia Goswami (*)
Rooftop Dad
Jake Hanson (*)
Saved Londoner
Nicholle Hembra (*)
Hotel Guest
Michael Hennessy (*)
Pretty Tourist
Meagan Holder (*)
Partygoer
Patrick Holly (*)
Tourist
Ruth Horrocks (*)
Sneezy Tour Guide
Chris Hyacinthe (*)
Airport Kid Traveler
Michael Iacono (*)
Bar Customer
Roman Ibragimov (*)
Tourist
Theo Ip (*)
High School Student
Timothy Christian Jansen (*)
London Passerby
Michelle Figlarz (*)
Flight Attendant
Keon Kendrick (*)
Midtown High School Student
Camille Kinloch (*)
Student
Hannah Kurczeski (*)
Traffic Warden
Géraldine Lamarre (*)
Mexican Villager
Jimena Larraguivel (*)
Journalist
Rich Lawton (*)
Czech Traditional Dancer
Kath Leroy (*)
Londoner
Gavin Lee Lewis (*)
High School Student
Faith Logan (*)
Mob Boss
Joseph Long (*)
Venice Wedding Guest
Tyrone Love (*)
Londoner
Tony Mardon (*)
Bellboy
Antonín Masek (*)
Italian Boy
Lindy Hennessey (*)
Talos
Ben Mendelsohn (*)
Passerby
Bradley Wj Miller (*)
Student
Samantha Mishinski (*)
Mob Guy
Anthony Molinari (*)
Flute Player
Julia Mollin (*)
Venice Local
Adrian Mozzi (*)
Police Officer
Brendan Murphy (*)
Carnival Hot Girl
Amanda Musso (*)
Tourist in Venice
Emily Ng (*)
Czech Guy
Daniel Olson (*)
Basketball Player
Vincent Paolicelli (*)
Charity Event Attendee
Karen Parks (*)
British Station Staff
Hiten Patel (*)
London Tourist
Clay Pel-is (*)
Gondolier
Luigi Petrazzuolo (*)
London Passerby
Aleksandrs Petukhovs (*)
Traveler
Annie Pisapia (*)
Czech Reveler
Martin Polak (*)
Pedestrian
Jivan Xander Ramesh (*)
Passerby
Mike Ray (*)
High School Student
Sofia Renee (*)
Cab Driver
Daniel Rennis (*)
Young Brad Davis
Sawyer Reo (*)
Victoria's Crew
Cailan Robinson (*)
Airport Traveler
Emmanuel Rodriguez (*)
TSA Agent
Ray Rosario (*)
Dad Collecting Kids
Daniel Ryves (*)
Midtown High Student
Monae Samone (*)
Berlinerin
Susanne Schraps (*)
American Tourist
Karen-J Sear (*)
Venice Tourist
Ilya Tank Shilov (*)
German Executive
Tina Simmons (*)
London Tourist
Davina Sitaram (*)
London Tourist
Joakim Skarli (*)
Tourist
Paul Slim (*)
Charity Dinner Attendee
Richard Stanley (*)
Tourist
Lucas Yashere (*)
Venice Tourist- Boat Scene
Emily Tebbutt (*)
Street Pedestrian
Oskar Ulvestad (*)
Tourist
Lesdy Vanessa (*)
Student
Jessica VanOss (*)
Pawn Shop Owner
Joe David Walters (*)
Armed Security Officer
Jo Wheatley (*)
German Office Worker
Dale Wilder (*)
Peter's Art Classmate
Rocco Wu (*)

Director

Director
Jon Watts

Writing credits

Written by
Chris McKenna
Writer
Stan Lee
Based on the Marvel comic book by
Steve Ditko
Screenplay by
Erik Sommers

Producer

Executive producer
Victoria Alonso
Executive producer
Avi Arad
Associate producer
Chris Buongiorno
Executive producer
Eric Hauserman Carroll
Executive producer
Louis D'Esposito
Producer
Kevin Feige
Executive producer
Thomas M. Hammel
Executive producer
Stan Lee
Co-producer
David Minkowski
Producer
Amy Pascal
Co-producer
Matthew Stillman
Executive producer
Matthew Tolmach

Cinematography

Cinematographer
Matthew J. Lloyd

Editor

Editor
Leigh Folsom
Editor
Dan Lebental

Casting

Casting director
Sarah Finn
UK
Jina Jay
Casting director czech republic
Maya Kvetny

Production design

Production designer
Claude Paré

Art direction

Supervising art director
Grant Armstrong
Art director
Charley Beal
Art director
Livia Borgognoni
Supervising art director
Jann K. Engel (Additional photography)
Art director
Nigel Evans
Art director
Joe Howard
Art director
Gary Jopling
Art director
Matthew Kerly
Art director
James Lewis
Art director
Jiri Matura
Art director
Renate Nicolaisen

Set decoration

Set decorator
Tina Jones

Costume design

Costume designer
Anna B. Sheppard

Makeup department

Hair & makeup junior
Jo Barrass-Short
Makeup daily trainee
Samantha Clark
Hair stylist for Ms. Marisa Tomei
Cydney Cornell
Hair & make up artist
Rose Crocker
Make up and hair artist
Tamsin Dorling (Dailies)
Hair stylist
Linda Dvorakova (Prague Unit)
Trainee make-up artist
Madeleine Ellis (Crowd daily)
Trainee make-up artist
Emma (Crowd daily)
Crowd daily hair and makeup artist
Giorgio Galliero
Make up artist for Samuel L. Jackson
Jake Garber
Trainee
Kathleen Garbutt (Crowd makeup)
Trainee makeup/hair crowd dailies
Francesca Hissey
Trainee make-up artist
Sophia Jasmin (Crowd daily)
Trainee make-up artist
Emma Jones (Crowd daily)
Make up/hair dailies
Roseanna Larner
Makeup artist
Rachel Lennon (Daily)
Trainee make-up artist
Chloe Maidment (Crowd daily)
Makeup artist
Daniel McGraw
Trainee make-up artist
Louise Jane Mead (Crowd daily)
Hair stylist / makeup artist
Madlen Mierzwiak
Crowd junior hair & makeup daily
Nadine Moseley
Makeup artist Mr Gyllenhaal
Donald Mowat
Trainee makeup artist
Katie Pearce
Make up artist
Nicola Pope (Dailies)
Key hair and make up artist
Paula Price
Hair and make up level 2 junior
Chloë Pyne
Makeup artist
Adrian Rigby (Daily)
Crowd daily hair and makeup Trainee
Sophie Ellen Roberts
Hair stylist
Kristen Saia
Makeup junior
Rona Skuodas
Personal Hair Stylist to Tom Holland / Personal Makeup Artist to Tom Holland
Rachael Speke
Makeup artist
Vasilios Tanis
Hair & Make up Daily
Helen Tucker
Crowd hair and makeup junior
Frances Darvell White
Special makeup fx artist
Sabrina Wilson (Skulls end credit scene - Legacy FX)

Production management

Unit manager
Filippo Baldasso (Italy)
Post-production supervisor
Danielle Daly
Production manager
Silvie Janculová (Czech Republic)
Assistant production manager
Lex Jorgen
Unit production manager
Michael Kriaris (Ny)
Assistant unit manager
Dan Kuska
Production supervisor
Kelly Lee (2nd Unit)
Production supervisor
Karl McMillan (Additional Photography Europe)
Unit manager
Alessandro Minisola (Italy)
Unit production manager
Luis Montalvo (Spain unit)
Production manager
Gianluca Passone (Italy)
Production technology executive
Steven S. Shapiro
Production supervisor
Jason Tamez (Additional photography)
Production supervisor
Jennifer Teves
Executive in charge of production
Peter Welter Soler (Spain)
Unit production manager
Elena Zokas

Assistant director

Set pa
Emanuel Balbinot
First assistant director
Franco Basaglia (Italy)
Second assistant director
Tom Brewster
Third assistant director
Grant Butler
Cast assistant Italy
Matilde Composta
Second unit director
George Cottle
Crowd pa
Robbie Davidson
Set pa
Akar Faraj
Key 2nd AD
Riley Flanagan (Reshoots)
Crowd third assistant director
Jack Fontaine
Second second assistant director
Chiara Frosi (Italy)
Crowd second assistant director
Annie Hitchcock
Second assistant director
Martin Hladik
Second second assistant director
Danni Lizaitis
Co-third assistant director
Eloise Loach
Cast assistant Italy
Luisa Miotello
First assistant director
Jeff Okabayashi (Additional photography, Los Angeles)
First assistant director
Douglas T. Plasse (Douglas Plasse)
Set pa
Nic Pringle (Second unit)
Production assistant
Enrico Rama
Third assistant director
James Reid (Second unit)
First assistant director
Josh Robertson
Second assistant director
Sam Smith (Second unit) (Samuel Smith)
Second assistant director
Miki Vargas (Spain)
First assistant director
Tom White (Second unit)
First assistant director
Ben Lanning (*) (Additional Photography Europe)

Art department

Assistant to claude paré
Paula Gonzalez Abad
Assistant to the production designer
Paula Gonzalez Abad
Junior draughtsperson
Alessandro Aglietti
H o d plasterer.
Douglas Allam
Concept artist
Kamen Anev
On-set dresser
Nico Barnes
Prop modeler
James Bedwell
Illustrator
Laurent Ben-Mimoun
Assistant art director
Oliver Benson
Painter
Matteo Bertelli (Italy)
Assistant set decorator
Marketa Bockova
Property master ny
Daniel Boxer
Prop modeller
Matt Boyton
Visual development artist
Alex Bradford
Set designer
Robert Broadfoot
Props
Toby Browne
Graphics assistant
Louis Burnett
Property master
Rodrigo Busto (Spain)
Props storeman
Jack Cairns
Concept artist
Chester Carr
Storyboard artist
Robert Castillo (Promo team)
Screen graphics
Ryan J. Close (Territory Studio)
Mold shop supervisor
David Cohen (Additional photography)
Art department coordinator
Xuria Cristobal (Spain)
Supervising Standby Props
Gary Dawson
Assistant art director
Brunella De Cola
Art department assistant
Luke Deering
Stand-by props
Thomas DeLuca
Construction modeller
Emma Denby
Junior draughtsperson
Irene Dimarca
Concept artist
Thomas du Crest
Stagehand
Colin Dye
Additional photography
Brad Einhorn
Model maker
Dan Engle
Plasterer
Maurice Steve Escobedo
Graphics supervisor
Peter Eszenyi (Territory Studio)
Senior assistant set decorator
Kimberley Fahey
Senior graphic designer
Jools Faiers
Set dresser
Davide Ferrarese
Props coordinator
Suzy Fink
Construction manager
Colin H. Fraser
Set dresser
Andrew Tyler Free (Andrew Tyler Free)
Set dresser
Shane Garner
Junior assistant set decorator
Hannah Gawthorpe
Props manufacturing buyer
Nick Geller
Construction buyer & coordinator
Stephanie Gibbins
Storyboard artist
Monty Granito
Scenic painter
Andrew Guyett
Scenic artist
Rohan Harris
Storyboard artist
Todd Harris
Prop modeller
Steve Hayward
Playback technician
Scott Hebden
Screen graphics producer
Ashton Hertz (Territory Studio)
Junior assistant buyer
Alexandra Hesketh-Wells
Set designer
Jim Hewitt
Assistant art director
Diem Hoang
Greens stand-by
Joey Hodges
Prop modeller
Andrew Hughes
Set dec assistant art director
Kate Suzanne Hunter
Model maker
Alexander Jay Hutchings
3d prop modeller
Katie Hyatt
Set dec assistant
Casey Ivall
2nd unit prop master
Tommy Janulis (New York)
Art department
Nori Kaneko (Sony Imageworks)
Welding lead foreperson
John Kelso
Props
George Knowles
Lead graphic designer
Helen Koutas
Storyboard artist
David Krentz
Illustrator
Tani Kunitake
Concept artist
Eva Kuntz (Vfx)
Storyboard artist
Phil Langone
Carpenter
Nick Lawrence
Assistant property master
Eliot Levin (Additional photography)
Junior assistant set decorator
Emily Lewis
Assistant construction coordinator
Tom Lewis
Assistant buyer
Helen Logan (Dailies)
Stand-by props
Richard MacMillan
Concept artist
Jerad Marantz
Set designer
Karl J. Martin
Leadman
Petr Mazura
Art department trainee
Laura McDonald
Screen graphics producer
Tom McLoughlin (Territory Studio)
Assistant property master
Nick Milner
Prop modeller
Lorna Moon
Key construction grip
Shawn Mulligan
Storyboard artist
Brian Murray
HOD Prop Modeller
Craig Narramore
Set dressing leadman
Anthony O.H. Navarro
Carpenter
Alan Neighbour
Storyboard artist
Thomas A. Nelson
Assistant art director
Will Newton
Carpenter
Josh O'Neill
Art department coodinator
Katherine Pearl
Storyboard artist
Nick Pelham
Assistant art director
Chris Peters
Assistant buyer
Alice Phelps
Junior draughtsperson
Max Phillips
Props
Piola Gianluca (Italy)
Model maker
Theofano Pitsillidou
Lead green
Adriana Prado (Spain unit)
Storyboard artist
John Puglisi
Property master
Graeme Purdy
Draughtsperson
Agis Pyrlis
Assistant buyer/set dec co-ordinator
Polly Rawlings (Prague)
Additional on set dresser
Devin Recalde
Stand by art director
Joanne Ridler
Prop modeller
Eleonore Rolandez
Senior prop modeller
Alex Rutherford
Assistant property master
Timothy J. Scanlin Jr. (NY Unit)
Hod rigger
Michael Seymour
Screen graphics
David Hicks (Territory Studio)
Charge hand painter
Jamie Shelley
Storyboard artist
Aaron Sowd
Prop modeller
Codrina Spataru
Draughtsperson
Gareth Sprey
Props
Carter Stanislaw (Ny)
Senior concept illustrator
Jackson Sze
Concept artist
Henrik Tamm
Carpenter
Ian Taylor
Art department coordinator
Katerina van Gemundova (Czech Republic)
Asst. set decorator/concept artist
Daniel Vincze
Graphic designer
Mimi Violette
Draughtsperson
Cassandra Virdee
Swing
Mirko von Berner
Draughtsperson
Ketan Waikar
Concept artist
Dan Walker
Junior prop modeller
Rachel Wallbridge
Art department assistant
Grace Wang (Additional photography)
Concept artist / concept artist
Randolph Watson
Set dresser
Christopher Waugh
Storyboard artist
Keith Weir
Graphic designer
Lisa Williams (Dailies)
Senior props buyer
Hannah Wills
Storyboard artist
Graham Wyn Jones
Set dec junior draftsperson
Helen Yates
Set decorating coordinator
Shaun Young (Additional photography)
Props buyer
Petr Zuza
Playback technician
William Wright (*) (Compuhire)

Sound department

Re-recording mix technician
Kyle Arzt
Adr mixer
Dicken Berglund
Production sound mixer
Sean Byrnes (Los Angeles / sound mixer: Los Angeles)
Production sound mixer
Petr Cechák (Second unit)
Adr recordist
Mario De Socio
Sound designer
Chris Diebold
Sound mixer second unit
Lloyd Dudley
Sound trainee
Omar Fasli
Key first assistant sound
Steve Finn
1st assistant sound
Cei Frampton (Second unit)
Sound effects editor
Casey Genton
Key first assistant sound
Tom Harrison
Supervising foley artist
Gary A. Hecker
Additional sound mixer/new york
Christy Illius (Second unit)
Sound effects editor
Dan Kenyon
Re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor
Tony Lamberti
Sound effects editor
Ken McGill
Adr mixer
Michael Miller
Dialogue editor
James Morioka
Production sound mixer
Chris Munro
Sound trainee
Hosea Ntaborwa
Re-recording mixer
Kevin O'Connell
Sound mixer
Lee Orloff (Additional photography)
Foley artist
Rick Owens
Cable person
Roman Rigo (Prague Unit)
Foley mixer
Kyle Rochlin
Foley supervisor
Alec Rubay
Sound trainee
Ashley Sinani (Dailies)
Sound mixer
Andrew Sissons (Second unit)
Sound designer
Andy Sisul
Adr mixer
Milos Stojanovic
Boom operator
Martin Svojger (Second unit)
2nd assistant sound
Hanna Tailleur (Dailies)
Sound designer / supervising sound editor
Steven Ticknor
First assistant sound
William Towers
Production sound mixer
Julian Townsend (New York)
Second assistant sound
Tom Wilkin

Special effects

Special effects senior technician
Norman Baillie
Senior Special Effects Pyrotechnician
Genevieve Bevan-John
Special effects prep supervisor
Kevin Bitters
Special effects coordinator
Conrad Brink (New York) (Conrad V. Brink Jr.)
Special effects supervisor
Roy Cancino (Additional photography, Los Angeles) (Roy K. Cancino)
Senior Special Effects Pyrotechnician
Kenneth Cassar
Special effects supervisor - italy
Pasquale Catalano
Breakaway technician
Dionisia Cirasola
Special effects technician
John Delaney
Senior special effects technician
Nick Finlayson
Special effects buyer
Katie Gabriel
Special effects floor supervisor
Rob Heggie
Special effects technician
Roman Holub
Pyrotechnician
Dagan Jurd
Special effects technician
Pete Kelley (Ironhead Studio)
Special effects wire rigger
Chris Manger
Special effects trainee
Ella Marshall-Dutton (Ella Mango Chow)
Special effects technician
Arlo Markantonatos
Breakaway technician
Tiziano Martella
Special effects
Aj McPherson
Senior special effects technician
Julio Navarro
Special effects technician/pyrotechnician
Adrian Nica
Special effects technician
Miroslav Precechtel
Special effects senior pyro technician
Simon Quinn
Special effects
Simon Rafferty
Special effects senior technician
Michael Rudnik
Special effects technician
Luke Rutter
Special effects designer
Arthur Spink Jr.
Special effects technician
Marc Tantin (Additional photography)
Special effects supervisor
Andy Williams
Special effects trainee
Tamara Williams

Visual effects

Character modeler
Jérémie Abrial (Industrial Light and Magic)
Layout artist
Hayley Adams (Industrial Light and Magic)
Technology
Alexis Agrotis (Industrial Light & Magic)
Matchmove artist
Jose Gregorio Aguilar
Ui designer
Nawaz Alamgir
Roto & paint compositor
Anjel Alcaraz (Stereo D)
Creative resource manager
Niki Carras Alexander (The Third Floor)
Digital compositor
Azra Alkan
Previs Lead/Postvis Supervisor
Jon Allen (Proof, Inc)
Digital compositor
Juan Alonso
Visualization artist
Chrisser Alvarez (The Third Floor Inc)
Senior effects artist
Cody Amos (Luma Pictures)
Digital compositor
Tor Andreassen (Image Engine)
Artist manager
Shawn Annets
Digital compositor
Ndosi Anyabwile
Vfx supervisor
Doug Appleton (Perception)
Visual effects artist
Manidhar Areti
Visual effects photographer
Jose Armengol (Clear Angle Studios)
Visualization artist
Raghav Arumugam (The Third Floor Inc)
Layout artist
Paul Ashall (Industrial Light & Magic)
Character rigger
Davoud Ashrafi
Digital compositor
Alexy Auffeves
Visualization artist
Luke Avery (The Third Floor Inc)
Compositor
Matthew Bacon (Luma Pictures)
Animator
Jonathan Baker
VFX Capture Technician
Frances Baldasarro (Clear Angle Studios)
Background prep supervisor
Michael Jeff Baldemoro (Image Engine)
Compositing supervisor
Adam Balentine (ScanlinevFx)
Compositor
Jasper M. Baltzersen (Crafty apes)
Head of Operations
Kris Barone (Perception)
Visualization artist
Pharoah Barrett (The Third Floor Inc)
Visual effects artist
Tommy Barry
Digital compositor
Bryan Bartlett (ILM)
Compositor
Tanner Bartlett
Senior compositor
Geeta Basantani (Sony Imageworks)
Roto paint artist
Monika Batchelor (Luma Pictures)
Visualization artist
Ines Baumgartner (The Third Floor Inc)
Layout technical assistant
Thomas Baxter
Roto/paint artist
D.J. Becerral (Luma Pictures)
Senior compositor
Kevin Bell (ILM)
Previs artist
Martin Bell (Proof, Inc)
Visual effects assistant coordinator
Georgia Benjamin
Data wrangler
Nadir Bennac
Associate production manager
Adam Bennink
Technical director
Brian N. Bentley
Training department manager
Greg Berridge
Visual effects artist
Romain Besnard
Layout artist
Jayden Beveridge (Rising Sun Pictures)
Visual effects supervisor
Theodore Bialek (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Recruitment and Talent Manager
Magdalena Bisogni (Luma Pictures)
Previs artist
Brad Blackbourn
Lighting lead
Brian Blasiak (SPI)
Visualization artist
Stephen A. Bloch (The Third Floor Inc)
Effects artist
Nagender Boga (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects artist
Rebecca Bogert (Rising Sun Pictures)
Cg supervisor
Ioan Boieriu (ScanlinevFx)
Visual effects
Sara Bold
Stereographer
Jason Bomstein
Digital coordinator
Timothy Bond (Luma Pictures)
Assistant data wrangler
Matteo Borgomanero
Previsualization artist
Arnaud Boulanger (The Third Floor Inc)
Visual effects artist
Florian Boury
Photogrammetry 3d scan artist
Neal Bradshaw (Gentle Giant Studios)
2d pipeline supervisor
Alex Branton
Digital compositor
Tiffany Nichole Vochatzer (Luma Pictures)
Previs artist
Stuart Brown (Proof, Inc)
Groom td
Andrew Browne (Framestore)
Compositing supervisor
John Brubaker (Crafty apes)
Animator
Justin Brunett (Luma Pictures)
Animation supervisor
Mattias Brunosson (ScanlinevFx)
Visual effects executive producer
Shauna Bryan (SPI)
Visual effects artist
Roman Bugrov (Territory Studio)
Production coordinator
Kaitlen Burns
Previsualization Lead
James Burr (The Third Floor Inc)
Visual effects artist
Jake Bush
Compositor
Christopher Buzon (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Visualization editor
John Caldwell (The Third Floor Inc)
Roto and paint
David Cam (Image Engine)
Digital compositor
Ismael Camarillo
Senior depth artist
Nicole Campbell
Cg supervisor
Alexandre Cancado (Luma Pictures)
Visualization artist
Alex Cannon (The Third Floor Inc)
Visual effects coordinator
Rafael Caraballo
Previsualization Lead
Brian Carney (The Third Floor Inc / visualization artist: the third floor inc)
Technology
Dan Carney (ILM)
Founder
Eric Carney (The Third Floor Inc)
Production assistant
Kevin Carolan (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects supervisor
Simon Carr (Territory Studio)
Roto/paint artist
Patrick Cashel (Rising Sun Pictures)
Motion capture supervisor
Stephen Castor
Digital compositor
Jordan Catracchia (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Stereo depth artist
Nichole A.F. Caven
Senior production coordinator
Cameron Ceja
Compositing look dev lead
Joe Censoplano (Luma Pictures)
Previsualization modeler
Gordon Champ (Proof, Inc)
Digital compositor
Yashvhanth Chandrasekaran
Visualization artist
Alice Chang (The Third Floor Inc)
Digital compositor
Marcin Charlicki (ScanlinevFx)
Digital compositor
Belinda Chen
3D Stereoscopic Production Coordinator and ScreenX Coordinator
Tagui Chilyan (Marvel)
Visual effects supervisor
Jesse James Chisholm (Second unit)
Senior texture artist
Yi-Hsuan Kent Chiu (Image Engine)
Fx artist
Soomin Chon (ScanlinevFx)
Visualization artist
Chao Chun Chou (The Third Floor Inc)
Lighting/lookdev artist
Matthew Choy
Fx td
Johnson Chuang (Image Engine)
Previsualization Lead
Suzanne Cipolletti (The Third Floor Inc / visualization artist: the third floor inc)
Visualization artist
Daniel Clark (The Third Floor Inc) (Danny Clark)
Department manager roto/paint & outsource
Jimi Clark
Model/texture/look-dev
Stephen Clark
Previs artist
Adam Coglan (Proof, Inc)
Visual effects producer
Tara Conley
Lead modeler
Chris Cook (Framestore)
Cfx supervisor
Simon Corbaux
Lead rigging td
Marc-André Coulombe (Framestore)
Visualization artist
Chad Cox (The Third Floor Inc)
Visual effects art director
Daniel James Cox (SPI)
Senior generalist
Ed Coy (ILM)
Senior paint artist
David Crane (Stereo D)
Senior lighting artist
Nicholas Cross
Senior matte painter
Andy Cunningham (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Layout/pipeline supervisor
Ryan Cushman
Visual effects editor
Nick Dacey (Industrial Light & Magic, London)
Fx td
Oscar Dahlén
Senior producer
Eric Daly (Perception)
Technical layout animator
Billy Dao (Luma Pictures)
VFX Production Assistant
Sharon Das (Luma Pictures)
Artist
Alex Davidson (Perception)
Digital compositor
Amy Davis
Visual effects supervisor
Yoshi DeHerrera (Gentle Giant Studios)
Vfx & augmentation artist
Marianne Del Rosario
Visualization artist
Michelle Del Rosario (The Third Floor Inc)
Previsualization artist
Jorge del Valle (Proof, Inc)
Digital compositor
Caroline Delgado
Senior matte painter
Quimet Delgado (Luma Pictures)
Effect technical director
Aaron Dennis
Fx lead
Julien Depredurand (Image Engine)
Modeller
Kunal Desai (Framestore)
Stereo compositor
Soutrik Dey (Deluxe 3D dba StereoD)
Lighting artist
Stefano Di Noia
Senior visual effects coordinator
Greg DiGiacomo
Previs artist
Miran Dilberovic
Effects technical director
Nacho Doctor (Framestore)
Software developer
Michael Dolan
Visualization artist
Hunt Dougherty (The Third Floor)
Senior capture technician
Alex Drinkall (Clear Angle Studios)
Visual effects producer
Paul Driver (Luma Pictures)
Capture technician
Dave Duarte (Clear Angle Studios)
Visualization artist
Geer DuBois (The Third Floor Inc)
Digital compositor
Peter Dudley
Digital compositor
Daniel Duwe (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Previs modeler
Frank Eagan (Proof, Inc)
Digital compositor
Kade Eckstein
Senior modeler
Jason Edwards
Systems administrator
Ariane Corbiau (Scanline VFX)
Visualization coordinator
Olivia Eichenseer (The Third Floor Inc)
Visual effects coordinator
Rachel Elfassy-Bitoun
Digital matte painter
Josh Ellem
Cg supervisor
Stephen Ellis (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositing supervisor
Daniel Elophe (Image Engine)
Visual effects coordinator
David Entin (Columbia Pictures)
Visualization artist
Todd Allen Erickson (The Third Floor Inc)
Visual effects in house coordinaor
Joan Fang
Modeller
Rodolfo Fanti (Framestore)
Senior lighting td
Marq Faulkner (SPI)
Visualization artist
Ari Feblowitz (The Third Floor Inc)
Pipeline td
Sean Feeley (Territory Studio)
Lead stereoscopic compositor
Victor Manuel Fernandez (Stereo D)
Paint/roto artist
Susana Fernández Casco (Industrial Light & Magic)
Technology production manager
Emelia Fiell (Framestore)
Previsualization artist
Maike Fiene
Senior animator
Kiel Figgins (ILM)
Visual effects artist
Fabrizio Fioretti (ILM)
Vfx data assistant
Rose Fitzmaurice
Visual effects artist
Benjamin Flynn
Vfx supervisor
Julian Foddy (ILM)
Visual effects artist
David Fonti
Element qc supervisor
Les Foor
Lead generalist
Frederic Fourier (ILM)
Digital compositor
Richard Fox
Paint & roto artist
Justin Francis-Mcleish (Industrial Light & Magic)
Additional Previs Editor
Michael Freedman
Previs artist
Carl Frytz (The Third Floor Inc / visualization artist: the third floor inc)
Digital compositor
Tomohiko Fukuda
Previsualization supervisor
Pawl Fulker (Proof, Inc)
Vfx data wrangler
Amber Fullwood
Previs artist
Antonio Funaro (Proof, Inc/previs artist: The Third Floor)
Fx artist
Haji Gadirov (ScanlinevFx)
Visual effects artist
Raphaël Gadot (Luma Pictures)
Head of FX
Adam Gailey
Associate production manager
Megan Galbraith
Senior Roto and Paint Artist
Vikas Ganer (Scanline VFX)
Creative lead
Mayur Gangasagar
Vfx editor
Bryce Gardiner (Scanline VFX)
Digital compositor
Liam Gare
Senior compositor
Jesus Garrido (Industrial Light & Magic)
Design supervisor
Russ Gautier (Perception)
Visualization artist
Pätrick Gehlen (The Third Floor Inc)
Digital compositor
Hongfei Geng (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior modeler
Christina Georgieva
In-house compositor
Jennifer German (Marvel Studios)
Compositor
Manon Ghys (Luma Pictures)
Senior lighting td
Tristam Gieni
It specialists
Luke Gilbert (The Third Floor Inc)
Senior environment td
Mike Gilbert (Proof Inc)
Lighting artist
Todd Gill (Luma Pictures)
Effects artist
Stefano Giorgetti
Jr pipeline technical director
Kristin Goedicke (Luma Pictures)
Senior stereoscopic 3D producer
Jonathan Goldsmith
Principal/founder
Danny Gonzalez (Perception)
Visualization artist
Mitch Gonzalez (The Third Floor Inc)
Tracker
Lenny Gordon (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects artist
Alexandros Gotsis (Territory Studio)
Senior stereo compositor
Megan Graham
Senior compositor
Oded Granot (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Render support
Callum Grant
Pipeline technical director
Luke Gray (Framestore)
Lighter/compositor
Meagan Green (Luma Pictures)
Visualization artist
Andrew Greenlee (The Third Floor Inc)
Digital artist
John Gresko
Visual effects supervisor
Jörn Großhans (Image Engine)
Effects technical director
Mikhail Gubkin
Pipeline technical director
Gina Guerrero (The Third Floor)
Production coordinator
Amandine Gutierrez
Digital compositor
Marie-Ève Gélinas (Rising Sun Pictures)
Digital grading artist
Charlie Habanananda (Framestore)
Visual effects artist
Jim Hagarty
Technical director
Thomas Haley-Hermiz (Stereo D)
Technical artist
Maximilian Hallett
Pipeline technical director
Nicholas Hampshire
Compositor
Donghoon Han (ScanlinevFx)
Senior fx technical director
Matthew Hanger (Sony Imageworks)
Digital compositor
Heiðrún Tinna Haraldsdóttir
In-house compositor
Rich Hardy Jr. (Marvel Studios)
Lead environment artist
James Harmer
End title artist
Thomas Harmonson (For Exceptional Minds [us])
Visualization artist
Dylan Harris (The Third Floor Inc)
Lidar lead
Rick Harris (Clear Angle Studios)
Visual effect editor
Bethany Harvey
Visualization artist
John Hasbrook (The Third Floor Inc)
Previsualization supervisor
Patrick Haskew (The Third Floor Inc)
Fx td
Moritz Hausler (Image-engine)
Senior layout artist
Oliver Hearsey (Image Engine)
Visualization artist
Dan Heder (The Third Floor Inc)
Visual effects and augmentation lead
Alex Heffner
Stereoscopic compositing lead
Ethan Helms
Visual effects artist
Grant Henderson (Territory Studio)
Visualization artist
Lazaro Hernandez (The Third Floor Inc)
VFX Capture Lead
Este Heyns (Clear Angle Studios)
Visual effects artist
Ben Hicks (Territory Studio)
Virtual production artist
Alan Hodges (Profile Studios)
Senior effects technical director
Koen Hofmeester (Industrial Light & Magic - as Koenraad Hofmeester)
In-house compositor
Julianne Holzschuh (Marvel Studios)
Visualization artist
Andrew Honacker (The Third Floor Inc)
Lighting technical director
Amir Honarmand (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Visualization artist
Paul Hopkins (The Third Floor Inc)
Founder
Barry Howell (The Third Floor Inc)
Visual effects coordinator
Katie Hoyt
Fx/flowline artist
Mike Hsu (ScanlinevFx)
Visualization artist
Jiaxuan Hu (The Third Floor Inc)
Data wrangler
Jonas Huerta (NY Unit)
Associate vfx producer
Catherine Hughes (Luma Pictures)
Previsualization artist
Steven Hughes (Proof, Inc)
Lighting lead
Chris Hung
Matchmove artist
Seung Rok Hwang (Method Studios)
VFX Production Assistant
David Hyde
Screen graphics
Daniel Højlund (Territory Studio / visual effects artist: Territory Studio)
Research & development
Ivan Imanishi (Image Engine)
Senior stereoscopic 3D supervisor
Evan Jacobs
Senior compositor
Seok Ryan Jang (Scanline VFX)
Visualization artist
Woonha Jang (The Third Floor Inc)
Paint/roto artist
Jack Jenkins (Industrial Light & Magic)
Vfx bidding producer
Woojo Jeon
Digital compositor
Yisong Jin
Matchmove supervisor
Marc Jones (SPI)
Visual effects
Jubey Jose
Assistant data wrangler
Djordje Jugovic
Visualization artist
Shannon Pytlak (The third floor inc / visualization supervisor: the third floor inc)
Data wrangler
Javier Kadry (Luma Pictures)
Technical coordinator
Andrew Kalicki (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects coordinator
Gareth Kanter (Crafty apes)
Assistant technical director
Bart Karon (Framestore)
Fx td
Naoki Kato
Paint and roto
Preet Katta (Framestore)
Layout artist
Rosie Keane (ILM London)
Fx artist
Kristian Kebbe (Luma Pictures)
Production manager
Ian Kelly
Layout artist
Abbie Smith (ILM)
Senior technical director
Andrew Kennedy (Stereo D)
Motion capture producer
Connie Kennedy
Model/texture artist
Dulshan Keragala (Luma Pictures)
Artist
Martha Lasso Rentería (Perception)
Visualization artist
Jeannine Kernisan (The Third Floor Inc)
Visual effects artist
Damien Kessler (Luma Pictures)
Lead lighting artist
Alex Khan (Luma Pictures)
Lighter/compositor
Kevin J. Kim (Luma Pictures)
Modeling supervisor
Marvin Kim
Compositor
Young Min Kim
Visualization artist
Ryan Kirtack (The Third Floor Inc)
Matchmove artist
Ben Kocic
Motion graphics designer
John Koltai
Visualization artist
Paul Koontz (The Third Floor Inc)
Visualization artist
Jack Kosoyan (The Third Floor Inc)
Matte painter
George Krauter
Fx lead
Hannes Krieger (Scanline VFX)
Senior paint & roto artist
Yadu Krishnan (ScanlinevFx)
Lead compositor
Mateusz Krzastek (Rising Sun Pictures)
Animator
Magnolia Ku Lea
Senior depth artist
Nachiket Kulkarni (Stereo D)
Compositor
Evan Kwan (Image Engine)
Lead data wrangler
Erran Lake
Visual effects artist
Mala Lal
Visualization artist
David Lamb (The Third Floor Inc)
Screen graphics
Enrico Lambiase (Territory Studio)
Digital compositor
Alberto Landeros (Method Studios)
Rigging td
Dávid Lantos (Image Engine)
Digital compositor
Fredrik Larsson (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Principal/founder
Jeremy Lasky (Perception)
Creature FX td
Claire Lawrence-Slater (Framestore)
Visual effects producer
Claudia Lecaros (ILM)
Vfx supervisor
Julius Lechner (ScanlinevFx)
Visualization artist
Herman Lee (The Third Floor Inc)
Senior compositor
Jooyong Lee (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Production assistant
Susan Jean Lee (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Visualization artist
Win Leerasanthanah (The Third Floor Inc)
FX lookdev lead
Thomas Lefebvre (Framestore)
Senior rigging td
Eric D Legare
Animation supervisor
Chris Lentz (ILM)
Associate production manager
Patrick Lermitte (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Visual effects coordinator
Louisa Hoi-Tung Leung
Compositor
Ariel Levental (Framestore)
Previsualization supervisor
Hamilton Lewis (The Third Floor)
Visualization artist
Jesse Lewis-Evans (The Third Floor Inc)
Stereoscopic compositor
Seth Lickiss
Fx artist
Chia-Chun Lin (ScanlinevFx)
Senior look development
Kuan Lin
Compositing & lighting
Gian Ignacio Lombardi (Luma Pictures)
Visualization supervisor
Javier Lopez (The Third Floor)
Visualization artist
Geoff Lou (The Third Floor Inc)
Lighting and compositing artist
Will Lovett (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects coordinator
Alicia Lowndes
Stereoscopic compositor
Jordan Lucchino
Senior groom td
Francesco Lupo (ILM)
Visual effects artist
Nick Lyons (Territory Studio)
Junior FX Pipeline TD
Wanqi Lyu (Luma Pictures)
Senior pipeline td
Michael Löffler (ScanlinevFx)
Integration department manager
Susan Ma (Method Studios)
Fx senior technical director
Filippo Maccari (Imageworks)
Visual effects coordinator
Jimmie MacDonald (Method Studios)
Matte painter
Laura Macfadyen (Image Engine)
Lighting & lookdev technical director
Arnaud Machtou (Framestore)
Senior production coordinator
Amy Madigan (Stereo D)
Post production manager
Carol Madrigal (Profile Studios)
Visual effects artist
Thomas Maier
Assistant finaling supervisor
Yael Majors
Digital compositor
Jona Maluck (Method Studios)
Visualization artist
Chris Manabe (The Third Floor Inc)
Digital paint and roto artist
Charana Mapatuna
Visual effect coordinator
Ben Margerison (Territory Studio)
Visual effects
Tim Marinov
Founder
Nicholas Markel (The Third Floor Inc)
Matchmove supervisor
Jason Marlow
Lighting td
Brandon Martin
Digital artist
Dominic Martin
Layout artist
Rafael Martins (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital compositor
Marco Masotti
VFX Production Assistant
Caterina Massuras (Italy)
Stereoscopic depth artist
Kindra McCall
Lead lighting artist
Shawn McCarten (Rising Sun Pictures)
Senior previs coordinator
Kathrin McCarthy
Animation supervisor
Nathan McConnel (Framestore)
Visualization artist
Daniel McCue (The Third Floor Inc)
Previsualization Lead
Andrew McCully (The Third Floor Inc)
Visual effects producer
Tom McLoughlin (Territory Studio)
Realtime system operator
Jennifer McSpadden
Visual effects artist
Lorenzo Miglietta (Territory Studio)
Senior compositor
Luca Mignardi (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositor
Francesca Milde
Studio manager
Scott Miller (Scanline VFX)
Roto/paint supervisor
Jackie Mills
Model/texture artist
Kyoungsoo Min (Luma Pictures)
Production services technician
Matthew Mitchell
Roto/paint artist
Akmal Mlahaili
Compositor
Jamie Moggach
Design lead
Justin Moloush (Perception)
Photogrammetry 3d scan artist
Kevin Monge (Gentle Giant Studios)
Lighting technical director
Mathew Monro (ILM)
Visual effects artist
Reuben Montgomery
Production coordinator
Skye Morandin (Stereo D)
Visual effects artist
Scott Morgan
Founder
Hiroshi Mori (The Third Floor Inc)
Previs asset builder
Liam Morris (Proof, Inc)
Plate lab wrangler
Ivan Moutinho
3d stereoscopic production manager
Susan Mueller
Layout artist
Andy Mulligan (ILM)
Visual effects artist
Sam Munnings (Territory Studio)
Visualization artist
Jeremy Munro (The Third Floor Inc)
Visual effects
Balaji Muppalla
Digital compositor
Priyank Murarka
Senior visual effects coordinator
Dennis Murillo
Visualization artist
Connor Murphy (The Third Floor Inc)
Visualization artist
Brian Murray (The Third Floor Inc)
Visual effects artist
Hee-Chel Nam
Digital coordinator
Sheldon Neill (Luma Pictures)
Head of production
Charlotte Adams (The Third Floor Inc)
Compositor
Alessandro Neri (Luma Pictures)
Matte painter
Sarah Neveu
Visual effects artist
Pete C. Newbauer
Ingest/delivery department
Trent Newton (Stereo D)
Executive producer
Jeremy Nicolaides (Legend 3D)
Visualization artist
Hyeonyi O'Brien (The Third Floor Inc)
3D artist
Santiago O'Shea (Framestore)
Visual effects producer
Cyndi Ochs
Visual effects artist
Kieran Ogden-Brunell (Rising Sun Pictures)
Vfx production manager
Jae-sung Oh
Compositor
Yvonne Oh (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Lead cg modeler
Maxx Okazaki (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Modeller
Gerome Oldfield (Framestore)
Digital compositor
Matteo Olivieri-Dancey
Digital compositor
Zofie Olsson
Vfx art director
Jonathan Opgenhaffen
Roto Department Manager
Raphael Oseguera
Senior compositor
Phil Outen (Luma Pictures)
Previs editor
Matthew Ozerski
Ingest/delivery department
Parisa Pajoohandeh (Stereo D)
Lead compositor
Amanda Pamela (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Compositor
Francesco Panzieri (Luma Pictures)
Digital compositor
Daniel Pastor
Previs artist
Andres Patarroyo
Head of lidar
Nikul Patel (Clear Angle Studios)
Layout artist
Harshal Patil
Stereoscopic compositor
Jeremy Patterson
Production services
Addison Pauli (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Visual effects artist
Ashley Pay (Territory Studio)
Visual effects artist
Evan Peignet
Compositor
Brian Peluso (Scanline VFX)
Senior generalist
Chris Pember
Cg supervisor
Joseph Pepper
Visual effects producer
Michael Perdew (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects producer
Adam Pere (Crafty apes)
3D generalist
Daniel Perez (ScanlinevFx)
Previsualization supervisor
Matt Perrin
Visualization artist
Linda Petch
VFX Production Assistant
Brian Petersen
Visual effects artist
Michael Petty
Digital compositor
Andrea Peverelli (Rising Sun Pictures)
Lead texture artist
Andrea Pezzolato (Framestore)
Visualization artist
Long-Hai Pham (The Third Floor Inc)
Concept artist
Nicolas Pierquin (Luma Pictures)
Digital compositor
Andrea Piersanti
Visualization artist
Dan Pilgrim (The Third Floor Inc)
Animation supervisor
Pimentel A. Raphael
Visual effects artist
Kevin Pinga
Digital compositor
Andy Pinson (Framestore)
Creature FX td
Anastasia Pirchio
Executive visual effects producer
Ann Podlozny (ILM)
Senior rotoscope artist
James Pollard (Weta Digital)
Post production supervisor
Jason Pomerantz (Stereo D)
Senior compositor
Eric Ponton (Image Engine)
Visual effects supervisor
Andrew Popplestone (Territory Studio)
Lead compositor
Eddie Porter (Luma Pictures)
Junior pipeline td
Justin Porter (Luma Pictures)
Director of systems engineering
Jeremy Preissner (Legend 3D)
Scanline creature fx artist
Quentin Prenant
Modeller
Warren Presland (Framestore)
Lighting technical director
Carlota Primo
Production manager
Stewart Probert (Clear Angle Studios)
Post production manager
Derek N. Prusak (Deluxe 3D/Stereo D)
Compositor
Giorgia Pulvirenti (Industrial Light & Magic)
Image Engine / visual effects coordinator
Nick Purrier
Visual effects artist
James Pyper
Digital coordinator
Vani Rakesh (Luma Pictures)
3D artist
Pietro Rastelli (Framestore)
Production coordinator
Kisholay Ray (Deluxe StereoD)
Look development artist
Clint Rea
Matchmover
Florent Revel
Fx technical director
Geoffrey Reynaud
Modeler & texture artist
Daniel Riddle (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects artist
Mnandi Ridley (3D Scanning)
Additional visual effects supervisor
Marc D. Rienzo (Marvel Studios)
Compositor
Marlon Rivas (Crafty apes)
Visualization artist
Martin Rivera (The Third Floor Inc)
Pipeline td
Josh Robertson
Vfx production manager
Samantha Rocca
Technical specialist
Dane Rockingham
Animator
Darren Rodriguez
Concept artist
Timothy Rodriguez (ILM)
Fx td
Karl Rogovin (Luma Pictures)
Senior lighting td
Xavier Roig (Image Engine)
Lookdev lead
Casey Rolseth (Method Studios)
Character td
Marcos Romero (Luma Pictures)
Digital artist
Ryan D. Romero (IMAX version)
Texture photographer
Emily Roper
Creature TD
Andrea Rosa (ILM)
Digital compositor
James Rose
Visualization artist
Sean Rourke (The Third Floor Inc)
Visualization artist
Micheal Rubertis (The Third Floor Inc) (Mike De Rubertis)
Digital coordinator
Jaymes Ruffin
Paul Runyan (The Third Floor / visualization artist: the third floor inc)
Visualization artist
Caitlin Rupert (The Third Floor Inc)
Pipeline technical director
Nathan Rusch (Luma Pictures)
Matte painter/environment td
Emeric Saint-Germain (Framestore)
Motion editor
Haley Samms
Lighting artist
Ronald Samson (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Compositor
Lui Sanchez-Fontillas
Visual effects editor
Martin Sandahl (Framestore)
VFX Line Producer
Jan-Willem Sanderman (Framestore)
Modeler
Ryan Saper (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Visual effects manager
Leah Sargent (Additional photography)
Lead Grooming TD
Tarkan Sarim (Scanline VFX)
Element qc artist
Sarveswaran Branan (Stereo D)
Visualization artist
Quinlan Saule (The Third Floor Inc)
On set coordinator/assistant data wrangler
Rebecca Saunders
Effects technical director
Nicolas Sauval (Framestore)
Compositor
Andrew Savchenko (Rising Sun Pictures)
Technical supervisor
Casey Schatz (The Third Floor Inc)
Lighting artist
Yoann Schmid (ScanlinevFx)
Digital modeler
Stefan Schneider
Compositor
Conor Schock (SPI)
Compositing artist
Marc Schönbeck (Luma Pictures)
Digital compositor
David Schott
Visual effects artist
David Schulz (Rising Sun Pictures)
Crowd department supervisor
Walter Schulz
Visual effects supervisor
Hamish Schumacher (Method Studios)
Compositing supervisor
Denis Scolan (ILM)
Visual effects supervisor
Brendan Seals (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects editor
Anik Seguin
Lead previs artist
Bryan Servante (Proof, Inc)
Assistant technical director
Miles Shacklady (Framestore)
Visual effects artist
Riess Shafique (Territory Studio)
Depth artist
Rushabh Shah (Stereo D)
Animator
Tatsuyuki Shimada
Associate vfx supervisor
Jared Simeth (Luma Pictures)
Assistant data wrangler
Gabriella Sinella
Character TD Supervisor
Thanapoom Siripopungul (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects supervisor
Janek Sirrs
Vice president
Dane Allan Smith (The Third Floor)
Lighting artist
Douglas James Smith
Vfx coordinator
Chloe Soares (Perception)
Compositor
Paul Song (Crafty apes)
Environment supervisor
Sepp Sonntag (Image Engine)
Digital compositor
Ivan Sorgente
Modeler
Laura Soriano Martínez
Visual effects supervisor
Kevin Souls (Luma Pictures)
Visualization artist
Aaron Sowd (The Third Floor Inc)
Visual effects producer
Lisa Spence (ScanlinevFx)
Visual effects artist
Doug Spilatro
Vfx lead
Carl St-Pierre
Matchmove artist
Ashley Stanton (Framestore)
Ilm
Petter Folkevall (Senior generalist)
Pipeline architect
Orde Stevanoski
Data wrangler
Paul Stevens
Vfx supervisor
Michele Stocco (ScanlinevFx)
Digital compositor
Alan Stucchi
Visualization artist
Matt Sullivan (The Third Floor Inc)
Roto/paint artist
Iryna Sumanova (Image Engine)
Fx artist
Ryley Swan (Luma Pictures)
Previsualization Producer
Lori Talley (The Third Floor Inc)
Visualization artist
Kevin Tan (The Third Floor Inc)
Pipeline td
Hantong Tang
Vfx artist
Dipak Tarpara (Stereo D)
Senior software developer
Ahmet Levent Tasel (Scanline VFX)
Matchmove artist
James Tavet (Image Engine)
Digital coordinator
Eunice Taylor (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects coordinator
Christopher Thellas (The Third Floor Inc)
Visualization artist
Jason Thielen (The Third Floor Inc)
Digital compositor
Brian Thomason (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Previs artist
James Thompson (Proof, Inc)
Digital compositor
Tim Tobin (Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Lachlan Tolley
Visualization artist
Steven Tom (The Third Floor Inc)
Visualization artist
Beth Tomashek (The Third Floor Inc)
Visualization artist
Saul Toresan (The Third Floor)
Digital compositor
John Toth (Rising Sun Pictures)
Visualization artist
Fabio Tovar (The Third Floor Inc)
Lead digital compositor
William Towle
Director of production
Chris Treichel (Stereo D)
Flowline development lead
Tzung-Da Tsai (Scanline VFX)
Lead compositor
Mauricio Valderrama
Senior creature TD
Nick van Diem (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositor
Jack Van Nuis
Visualization artist
Arnulfo Vargas (The Third Floor Inc)
Visualization artist
Luis Vega (The Third Floor Inc)
Digital compositor
Alejandro Vela-Castro (Industrial Light & Magic)
Visual effects coordinator
Vivaswan Venkat
Visual effects artist
David Vidal Pedroza
Hdri stitching artist
Caspar Vinall (Framestore)
Department Manager
Aude Vitrant
Lead modeler
Maximilian-Gordon Vogt
Senior lighting technical director
Vong Yonghow (SPI)
Compositor
Scott Vosbury (Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Anne Vu (Image Engine)
Concept artist
Jakub Vykoukal
Visual effects supervisor
Alexis Wajsbrot (Framestore)
Roto/paint artist
Isaiah Walker (Image Engine)
Digital compositor
Michael Walton (Framestore)
Artist
Houhan Wang (Perception)
Render wrangler
Alex Wareham
Ingest/delivery department
Aidan Waugh (Stereo D)
Digital artist
Hazel Weatherall (3D Scanning)
Vfx coordinator
Fabrizio Weiss (Italy)
Cg supervisor
Larry Weiss (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Visualization artist
Hunter Welker (The Third Floor Inc)
Paint and roto artist
Rebecca Wells (Luma Pictures)
Paint supervisor
Peter Welton
Paint/roto artist
Chris West (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital compositor
Kristofer Whitford
Senior digital compositor
Shane Christopher Wicklund (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Digital compositor
Ryan Wieber (Scanline VFX)
Digital compositor
Tobias Wiesner (Weta Digital)
Stereoscopic artist
Ryan M. Wilson
Assistant technical director
Lucy Wisada
Finance director
Christine Wong (Image Engine)
Layout artist
Robby Wong
Digital compositor
Christian Wood (Crafty apes)
Designer
Nick Woythaler
Visualization artist
Shendy Wu (The Third Floor Inc)
Senior vfx producer
Annette Wullems (Framestore)
Accountant
Howard Yan (ScanlinevFx)
Visualization artist
Tiffany Yee (The Third Floor Inc)
Digital artist
Mark Yfantidis
Modeler
Donmill Yip (Image Engine)
Lighting artist
Jin A Yoon
Creature FX
Cobol Yu (Scanline VFX)
Visualization artist
Sophia Yu (The Third Floor Inc)
Matte painting supervisor
Alyssa Zarate
Visualization artist
Alexandra Zedalis (The Third Floor Inc)
Visualization artist
Lauren Zimmer (The Third Floor Inc)
Cg supervisor
Andrew Zink (Luma Pictures)
Assistant coordinator
Camille Zurcher
Visual effects
Ruben Gerardo Alfaro Moreno (*)
Operations coordinator
Darren Bailey (*) (Stereo D)
Technical artist
Megan Elliott (*)
Senior paint artist
Philip Fraschetti (*) (Weta Digital)
Visual effects coordinator
Thomas Scott Holland (*)
Executive director of editorial
Andrea Lackey Pace (*) (Production services and resources)
Pipeline technical director
Tonya Strantzi (*) (Framestore)

Stunts

Stunt performer
Paola Altobelli
Stunt performer
James Apps
Stunt performer
Nina Armstrong
Stunt performer
Gary Arthurs
Samuel L Jackson
Luciano Bacheta
Stunt driver
Dean Bailey
Stunt performer
Paul Bailey
Stunt performer
Russell Balogh
Stunt performer
Chris Barnes
Stunt performer
Gavin Barnes
Stunt performer
Adam Basil
Stunt performer
Walter S. Bernard
Stunts
Nitasha Bhambree
Stunt performer
Jan Brichcin Jr.
Stunts
Marek Brichcin
Stunts
Matous Brichcin
Stunt coordinator
Dan Brown (Additional Photography / stunt floor supervisor)
Stunt performer
Andrew Burford
Stunt driver
Jared Burke
Stunt performer
Liam Carey
Stunts
Elisabeth P. Carpenter
Stunts
Massimiliano Catasta
Stunt performer
Adam Collins
Stunt performer
Liam Coote
Stunt coordinator
George Cottle
Assistant stunt coordinator
Brycen Counts
Stunt double
James Cox (Jake Gyllenhaal)
Stunt performer
Jason Curle
Stunt performer
Andrius Davidenas
Stunt performer
Tim Davies
Stunt performer
Alessandro Xavier De Silva
Stunt performer
Ray De-Haan
Stunts
Hakeem Dickson Jr.
Stunt performer
Elizabeth Donker Curtius
Stunt performer
Michaela Dvorska
Spider-Man stunt double
David Elson (Additional photography / Tom Holland stunt double: additional photography)
Stunt performer
James Embree
Stunt performer
Rick English
Stunt double additional photography
Timothy Eulich (Jake Gyllenhaal / stunt performer)
Stunt performer
Dan Euston
Stunt performer
Rachael Evelyn
Stunts
Marie Fink
Stunts
Rocco Maria Franco
Stunt double additional photography
Aja Frary (Zendaya)
Stunt performer
David Garrick
Utility stunts
Anthony T. Genova III
Utility stunts
Shane Geraghty
Stunts
Maria Gnecchi
Stunt double
Luke Gomes (Tony Revolori)
Stunt performer
Chris Grabher (Additional photography)
Stunt performer
David R. Grant
Stunt performer
Dan Griffiths
Stunts
Richard Hall
Stunt performer
Nadia Hansell
Stunt performer
Gabriella Harman
Stunt double
James Harris (Jake Gyllenhaal)
Stunts
Maria Hippolyte
Stunts
Dan Hirst
Stunt performer
Anthony Hoang
Stunt performer
Tien Hoang
Stunt performer
Al Holland
Stunt performer
Niahlah Hope
Stunt performer
Jim Newman
Stunts
Jacob Hugghins
Stunts
Nazar Hul
Stunts
Terry Jackson
Stunt performer
Jonny James
Stunts
Amy Johnston (Motion capture)
Stunt performer
Antal Kalik (Additional photography)
Stunt performer
Ellie Keighley
Utility stunts
Keone Kim
Stunts
Jess King
Stunt performer
Ingrid Kleinig
Stunt performer
Christian Knight
Stunt performer
Bogdan Kumshatsky
Stunt performer
Tony Lazzara
Zendaya
Imogen Leaver
Stunt performer
Andy Lister
Stunt performer
Sarah Lochlan
Stunt performer
Donovan Louie
Stunt performer
Christina Low
Stunt performer
Paul Lowe
Stunt performer
María Jesús Lucas
Stunts
Joshua Luttrell
Stunt performer
Adrian McGaw
Stunt performer
Cassie Lee Minick (Additional photography)
Stunt coordinator
Stefano Maria Mioni (Italy)
Stunt performer
Nikita Mitchell
Stunts
Julia Mollin
Stunt performer
Theo Morton
Stunt performer
Steven Mullins
Stunt performer
Andrei Nazarenko
Stunt performer
David Newton
Stunt performer
Catherine Peck
Assistant stunt coordinator
Jaroslav Peterka
Stunts
Christopher Place
Stunt performer
Tilly Powell
Stunts
Jade Quon
Additional stunts
Simon Rhee
Stunt performer
Luci Romberg
Utility stunts
Tracey Ruggiero
Stunts
Tomas Rydval
Stunt double
Luke Scott (Tom Holland)
Stunt driver
Martin Semerád
Stunt performer
Walter Siccardi
Stunt performer
Derrick Simmons
Stunt performer
Jon Slayer
Stunt performer
Adam Smith
Stunt performer
Jamie Stanley
Stunt performer
Anna Scott-Stephenson
Stunt driver
John Street
Stunt performer
Laura Swift
Stunts
Rocky Taylor
Stunt performer
Roy Taylor
Stunt performer
Bryan Thompson (Additional photography)
Stunt double
Greg Townley (Tom Holland)
Stunt double
Richard Verran Townsend (Jon Faverau)
Stunt performer
Massimilano Ubaldi
Stunt performer
Edward Upcott
Stunt performer
Vittorio Verdirosi
Stunt performer
Chris Waite
Fight coordinator
Marlow Warrington-Mattei
Stunt performer
Joe Watts
Stunt driver
Leo Woodruff

Camera

Electrician
Andrea Abate (Italian unit)
2nd unit assistant chief lighting technician
Wesley Alley (Additional photography)
Gaffer
Matt Ardine (Additional photography)
Digital imagining technician
Tiffany Armour-Tejada (NY VFX unit)
D camera operator
Andrea Arnone
Electrician
Neil Ashton
Still photographer
Kevin Baker (Art department)
Electrician
Jacopo Baretton
A-camera/steadicam nyc unit
Jonathan Beattie
First Assistant "B" camera NY unit
Bob Becchio
DIT Assistant
Lincoln Benjamin
Dit trainee
Jake Bennett-Young (Dailies)
Electrician italy unit
Alessandro Bertucci
Assistant camera
Matteo Bolzonello
Best boy grip
Gregory Borges (Nyc unit)
Electrician
Enrico Bortignon
Aerial director of photography/drone op
Jeremy Braben
Best boy grip
Salvador Cachu
Electrician
Matteo Caocci
First assistant camera
Dj Carroll
Second unit / second unit
Sean Cassidy
A camera/Steadicam operator
Pete Cavaciuti
First assistant camera
Davide Ceccato (Vfx unit)
First assistant camera
David Churchyard (2nd Unit)
Assistant camera
Jan Ciboch
Central loader
Samuel Cig
Second assistant camera
Bennett Clarke (Second unit)
Camera trainee
Matthew Clements (Main unit, dailies)
Electrician
James Clemo
A Camera/Steadicam 2nd Unit
Shaun Cobley
New York
Jack Coffen
Loader
John Conquy (NY Unit)
Stand-by rigger
Darren Coomber
Rigging electrician
Tommaso Copetta
A camera dolly grip
Alex Coverley
Video assistant
Jarvis Coxwell
Key Grip/Addl Photography
Charles Crivier
Grip/Addl. photography Los Angeles
Christopher Crivier
Auto grip
Bence Czeh
Director of Photography second unit
Carlos De Carvalho
Digital imaging technician
Mardon de Carvalho (Second unit)
Rigging gaffer
Hanoi De La Paz (Italy)
Second assistant camera italy unit
Nicolas De Luigi
Second assistant camera
Simona De Lullo ("b" camera Italy)
Second assistant camera
Jonathan Dec (Additional photography)
"b" camera second assistant
J.L. Del Toro (NYC)
Lighting technician
Joshua Dempsey
Video assist utility
Eric Kyle Deshazo
Dolly grip
Sean Devine (Additional photography)
Techno crane operator
Peter Drinco (Additional photography)
Camera trainee
Martina Fabian
Playback operator
Brigitte Faucheaux
Best boy electric
Jose Elias Felix (Los angeles unit)
Video assistant
Jon Fenech (Second unit, dailies)
Electrician
Bradley C. Ferm (Los angeles unit)
Video assist trainee
Max E. Fisher
Key grip
Eddie Flores
Grip
Doriano Forti
Dolly grip
Paolo Frasson
Rigging gaffer
Michael Gallart
Data manager
Will Gardner
Video assist operator
Jorge Luis German (Reshoots)
Digital imaging technician
Francesco Luigi Giardiello
Additional photography
Catherine Goldschmidt
Second assistant camera
Woody Gregson (B camera)
Video assist utility
Kevin C. Groff (NY Unit)
Drone camera operator
Xavier Guillen (Spain)
Main unit b camera operator
Rodrigo Gutierrez
Dmx tech
Nathan J. Harris (Additional photography)
On set editor
Dan Hartley
Central loader
Chloe Harwood
Assistant camera
Karel Himmer
Second assistant camera
Ben Howlett (Dailies 2nd Unit)
Electrician
Antti Janhunen (Second unit)
Camera trainee
Hannah Jell (2nd Unit dailies)
Electrician
George Jenkins (Second unit)
Additional first assistant camera
Sacha Jones
Electrician
Tanzeel Kayani
A Camera 1st Assistant
Keitt (Nyc unit)
EDGE Crane Operator
Dustin Keller
Electrician
Edwin Kim (Los angeles unit)
1st ac
Ondrej Kos (2nd Unit Prague)
Lighting console programmer
Harold Lacuesta (Additional photography)
Camera trainee
Fredericka Lathbridge (Dailies)
Camera trainee
Nathan Lloyd (Second unit)
Key grip
Ricky Loncaric
Key grip spain unit
Alfonso Lujan Jr.
Specials and unit photographer
Jay Maidment
Loader
Jeff Makarauskas (Nyc unit)
Gaffer
Stefano Marino (Italy)
D.i.t assistant
Francesco Marotta
Gaffer
Alan Martin
Rigging gaffer
Jason Martin
Rigging best boy
Matthew Martin
Libra head technician
Matt McCarthy (Dailies, first unit, "b" camera)
Dit trainee
Andrew McGovern (Dailies - 2nd unit)
Video playback operator
Adam McGrady (Second unit)
Additional photography
Robert McLachlan
Second unit cinematographer
James McMillan
Camera operator NY
Quinn McMillan
Additional photography
Josh Medak
B dolly grip
Kevin Meegan (New York Unit)
Key grip
Tommaso Mele
Technodolly operator
Michael Mensah (Dailies)
Data manager
Andrea Michelon (Second unit)
Libra head technician
Negoita Mihai (Dailies)
Lighting balloon tech
Matthew J. Monahan
Second assistant "a" camera
Matthew Montalto
Camera trainee
Daniel Zaldivar (Daniel Zaldivar)
Grip
Mike Morales (Additional photography)
Grip trainee
John Morris
Video trainee
Marshall Mowbray (Dailies)
Key grip
Simon Muir (Second unit)
C Camera 2nd Ac
Alexandra Médeville (Dailies: main unit)
Lighting technician
Gary Nagle
Flight head technician
Romualdo Nati (Italy Unit)
Gaffer
Annabelle Nutt
First assistant camera
David Penfold
Second assistant camera
Francesco Pera (Italy VFX unit)
Drone pilot
Alan Perrin
Video operator
Radoslav Petkov (Additional photography)
Video operator assistant
Iliyan Petrov
Best boy grip
Giorgio Pezzotti (Italy)
Camera operator
Richard Philpott ('d' camera - main unit)
Camera trainee
Alfred Plaskitt (Dailies)
Dolly grip / dolly grip
Carlo Postiglione
2nd unit electrician
Greg Probert
Libra technician
Michele Puricelli
Balloon lighting supervisor
Marek Radolf
Dit trainee
Matt Rakstins (Dailies)
Video assist utility
Lawrence Razo (Additional photography)
EPK camera
Sean Ricigliano
Electrician
Terry Robb
Libra head tech
Sean Rogers (Dailies)
Drone Pilot / Drone pilot
Daniel Rose
C camera
Marco Sacerdoti
Camera trainee
Ewan Sadler
Dolly grip
Jesse Sanchez-Strauss (Jesse Sanchez-Strauss)
Second assistant camera
Jack Sands (Second unit)
Director of photography
Matthew Santo (NY VFX unit)
Video assitant cableman
Karel Schneiberg
Aerial camera operator
Adam Sculthorp (Drone)
Electrician
William Sheffield
Loader / second assistant camera
Toni Sheppard
2nd Unit Lighting Technician
Jeff Siljenberg (Additional photography)
Gaffer
Jonathan Spencer (2nd Unit)
Key grip
Robert Stile
Still photographer
Petr Stuna
First assistant camera
Ryan Taggart (A Camera - Main Unit)
Video assistant
Alec Taylor
First assistant camera
Tom Taylor (Dailies)
Russian arm technician
Andy Thomson
Digital video engineer
Dempsey Tillman (Additional Photography and Mocap)
Alpha head tech
Nicholas Timmons (Nyc unit)
Grip trainee dailies
Alex Tolios-Zisos
Dolly grip
Roller Tomas
Practical electrician department head
Joe Tooke
Lighting console programmer
Grant Valentine (Additional photography)
Dit
Ivo Velkov
Grip
Daigoro Vitello
C cam second assistent camera
Jiri Vopelka
Lighting console operator
Andy Waddington
2nd unit Gaffer
Jeff Webster (Additional photography)
First assistant A camera 2nd unit
Paul Wheeldon
Electrician secound unit
Oliver Whickman (Second unit)
Still photographer
JoJo Whilden (Nyc unit)
Sparks
Ricardo Dee Williams (Second unit)
Digital imaging technician nyc unit
Thomas Wong
"a" camera second assistant
Goran Cipar (*) (Additional photography Europe -)
Camera operator
Mario Delic (*) (Additional photography Europe -)
"b" camera first assistant
Derrick Peters (*) (Additional photography Europe -)
"a" camera first assistant
Mario Vargovic (*) (Additional photography Europe -)
"b" camera second assistant
Mihail Yanakiev (*) (Additional photography Europe -)
Assistant camera
Alexander Liam Taylor (*)

Wardrobe department

Costume trainee
Alfie Allin
Costume propmaker
Wasili Angelopoulos
Textile artist
Nicola Belton
Senior costume maker
Jane Bogunovic
Additional set costumer
Aris Bordo
Textile artist
Kaniez Braganza
Key costumer
Max Brennan
Costume supervisor
Daryl Bristow
Principle costume cutter
Andrew Cartwright
Costume fx supervisor
Graham Churchyard
Asst costume designer
Meghan Corea (New York Unit)
Junior principal costumer
Esme Curtis
Background costumer
Viola Cesa de Marchi (Italy)
Crowd standby
Nicky Demuth (Dailies)
Costumier to mr holland
Anthony Drewett
Costume maker
Maria Endara
Key costume
Helen Felstead
Costume maker
Sarah Ferdinando
Costume coordinator
Birgitta Fredlund
Senior Wardrobe Mistress
Holly Freeman
Costume prop maker
Susanna Fyson
Cutter/fitter
Robyn Gebhart
Print designer
Steve Gell
Workroom supervisor
Anna Maria Genuise
Costume maker
Eleanor Gibson
Costume jeweller
Lucy Gibson
Principal set costumer
Christian Goddard
Assistant costume designer
Jane Gooday
Costume graphic artist
Anna Haigh
Costume maker
Esther Himer
Costume assistant / costume fitter
Jules Hindess
Assistant costume designer
Nina Jagersbacher
Junior costume coordinator
Jake Kensley
Costume prop maker
Stephen Kill
Costume trainee
Katerina Kojeva
Costume maker
Alice Kornicki
Additional costumer
Christie Espinosa (New York Unit)
Costume graphic artist
Caroline Lindop
Sculptor
Sebastian Lochmann
Set costumer
Mike Lutz (Additional photography)
Costume effects art finisher
Simone Macdonald
Principal costume maker
Susan MacKenzie
Crowd costumer
Callum Martin
Principal set costumer
Claire Mitchell
Associate costume designer
Michael Mooney
Costume textile artist
Caroline Nicholls (Caroline Nicholls)
Costume maker
Emma O'Connor
Assistant costume designer
Peter Paul (Prep time)
Junior costume prop maker
Cora Prazeres
Assistant costume buyer
Sharona Prior
Costume props maker
Thom Ravnholdt
Assistant costume designer
Marina Ray (LA Unit)
Set costumer
Jonathan Richards
Key costumer
Stacey Clare Richards
Wardrobe
Charlotte Van der Haer Richardson
Costume maker
Hannah Smith
Costume maker
Jec Smith (Spiderman suit)
Key costumer
Barbara Sweryda
Costume prop modeller
Elizabeth Thompson
Crowd wardrobe mistress
Claire Tremlett
Costume illustrator
Darrell Warner
Costume prop modeller
Edmund Woodward
Costume prop modeller
Jon Moss (*)

Editorial department

Supervising dailies engineer
Chris Armstrong (Additional photography)
Supervising finishing artist
Jill Bogdanowicz
Post-production assistant
Keyshawn C. Garraway
Finishing editor
Paul Carlin
Assistant editor
Carlos M. Castillón
Dailies producer
Stephen Ceci
Dailies lab operator
Alessio David Ciattini
Digital data conformist
Valance Eisleben
Assistant stereo editor
Ryan Faulkner (Stereo D)
Senior colorist
Siggy Ferstl
Digital dailies colorist
Francesco Luigi Giardiello
Director of post production
Meetal Gokul
Post-production assistant
Jake Hammond
Editor
Jitte Hoekstra (Cinema spot)
Lead senior finishing producer
Laura Holeman
Assistant editor
Jess Jansen
First assistant editor
Laurence Johnson
Editorial department
Kayley Kemp (Post Production Asisstant / post-production assistant)
Assistant vfx editor
Daniel Kepler
First assistant editor
Dawn Michelle King
Post-production coordinator
Alexei Krassovsky
Second assistant editor
Thomas Lane
Dailies lab manager
Piers Leighton
Post-production assistant
Nicola Matiwone
Senior digital intermediate producer
Carl S.G. Moore
Finishing artist
Adam Nazarenko
Dailies engineer
Gary Palmer
Stereoscopic editor
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Color timer
Jim Passon
Finishing artist
Jared Pecht
Finishing editor
Chad Schermerhorn
First assistant editor
Craig W. Smith
Associate finishing producer
Jessica T. Stone
Assistant editor
Anna Sweeney
Animatic editor
Jeremy Thompson
Dailies supervisor
Matt Watson
Assistant editor
Montrice White
Dailies project manager
Denise Woodgerd

Music department

Score recorded and mixed by
Peter Cobbin
Musician
George Doering
Score supervisor
Steve Durkee
Composer
Kelvin Galloza (Trailer music - International Radio Spot)
Music editor
Tanya Noel Hill
Music supervisor
Dave Jordan
Musician
Alan Kaplan (Trombone)
Trailer music composer
Gerrit Kinkel
Orchestrator
Jeff Kryka
Composer
Julian Lee (Trailer Music)
Musician
Mark LeVang (Hammond B3/keyboards)
Music coordinator
Shannon Murphy
Musical director
Demetrice Jackson (Demetrice Jackson)
Music editor
Anele Onyekwere
Trailer music
Benjamin Squires
Musician
Andrew Synowiec
Score recorded and mixed by
Kirsty Whalley
Music preparation
Booker White

Other crew

Production coordinator
Stefania Antonini
Production safety manager
David Atkinson
Technical service engineer
Robert Avila
Production assistant
Michaela Baginova
Assistant production coordinator
Shana Bah
Marine coordinator
Daren Bailey
Production assistant
Caleb Barnett
Safety advisor
Paul Barratt
Adr voice actor
Ryan Bartley
Junior assistant accountant
Tina Batcheva
Production assistant
Tereza Beck (Czech Republic)
Script supervisor
Jo Beckett
Second assistant accountant
Eric Behnke (Los angeles)
Adr voice
James Moses Black
Legal counsel
Patrick Blood
Location accountant-venice
Rino Bonavita
Producer's associate & digital asset manager
Ariel Bond
Production assistant
Anthony Brown
Satellite Internet, 4G Wifi Engineer & IT Support
Kriss TheDish Brown
Assistant script supervisor
Charlotte Brownlee
3rd AD
James Budd (Dailies)
Production assistant
Nicole Buffardi
Payroll assistant accountant
Rosie Hope Burn
Unit nurse
Julie Burnham (Second unit)
Key set production assistant
Johnny Callaway (New York Unit)
Assistant accountant
Carmela Caruso
Director's assistant
Jang Hee Chong
Production coordinator
Claudia Cimmino
Crowd marshall
Valentina Confuorto (Venice shooting)
Ap assistant accountant
George Conry
Marvel Security
Barry Curtis
Crowd pa
Callum Dawson (Dailies)
Photography Manager
Matt Delmanowski
Set pa
Bijan Delshad
Production assistant
Trevor Dennis
Clearance executive
Erika Denton
Travel & accommodation coordinator
Margherita Di Tullio (Italy)
Cast security
Dan Diaz
Set pa
Sinéad Doherty
Helicopter pilot
Giles Dumper
Stagehand
Colin Dye
Senior systems engineer
Brian Eliassen
Senior linux engineer
Jim Ely
Accountant
Michal Engrth (CZ)
Paramedic
Robert Etall
Crowd third assistant director
James Excell
Photo double
Taylor Ferraro
Production accountant
Bernardo Galli (Italy)
Senior recruiter
Rosanna Server
Production assistant
Mike Gamms
Construction accountant
Jordan Garland
Second assistant accountant
Miguel Giron Becker (Prague)
Ap clerk
Jake Goldberg (New York)
Armoury supervisor
Adam Goodall
Studio teacher
Tom Goodrich
Script supervisor additional photography
Janine Gosselin
Storage engineer
Bill Graver
Location marshal
Melissa Green
Security
Matt Gregan
Studio unit manager
Neil Grigson
Production secretary
Jasmine Gunderson (Additional photography, Los Angeles)
Voice actor
Fouad Hajji
Voice actor
Lucie Hamanova
Assistant
Emma Hammond (Amy Pascal)
Chef extraordinaire
Paul Harling
Prinicipal Optical/Network/Security/Wireless Engineer
Jeff Harper
Adr loop group
Martin William Harris
Set production assistant
Ben Harrison (Second unit)
2nd assistant accountant
Zoheb Hassan
Security
Joe Hennessy
Stand-in
Shane Hibbard (Tom Holland)
Personal Personal Trainer to Mr Jackson
David Higgins
Physical asset coordinator
Kyle Higman (Additional photography)
Cast liaison
Veronika Hladikova (Prague)
Production attorney
Kwan-Ting Ho
Script supervisor
Deirdre Horgan (New York Unit)
Production coordinator
Brianna Hoskins (Additional photography)
Runner
Philippe Kohn
Production accountant
Matt Hughes (Method Studios)
SVP & General Manager, Marvel Studios
Benjamin Hung
Stand-in
Amy Irvine
New york unit
Lucas Isabella
Costumer
Askia Won-Ling Jacob (Samuel l jackson)
Location marshal
Zak Jarvis
Script supervisor - second unit
Holly Johnson
Cast Liaison/Assistant
Samual Jones (Mr Holland)
Security
John Joseph
Payroll assistant accountant
Daniel Cusa Bayuk Karmeniani
Unit publicist
Rachel Kennedy
Staff production assistant
Meredith King
Lead medic
Michael T. King
Technology project manager
George Kousaros
Assistant production co-ordinator
Ben Kozel
Voice actor
Zdenek Kratochvil
Production assistant
Tim Krau (Additional photography)
Office production assistant
Tyler Kubicz
Production assistant
Jakub Kyral
Production assistant
Daniel Lafferty
Driver
Inés Laporta (Spain)
Software engineer
Philip Larson (SPI)
Voice actor
Jason LaShea
Set medic
Mei C Li
Production office pa
Rebecca Linfoot
Set production assistant
Krystof Liska
Script supervisor
Norina Mackey (Additional photography UK / script supervisor: second unit)
Writers' assistant
Sebastian Magiera
Set production assistant
Stefan Maile
Unit nurse
Shazia Majeed
Production secretary
Thomas Maries (Second unit) (T.J. Maries)
Craft service
Peter Marshark DBA JandP Craft LLC
Assistant production coordinator
Luke Paul Martin
Voice actor
Sancho Martin
Client services
Marialyse Martiney (The Walt Disney Studios)
Location accountant
Laura Mateos (Prague)
Production assistant
Kirsten Maurer
Production assistant
Norman F. May
Production assistant
Ryan McGlade
Production staff
Daniel McGraw
Set production assistant
Christopher McInerney (New York)
Second assistant accountant
Andrea Mendez
Technician
Luca Menici
Stand-in
Chima Mgbemere
Assistant to unit publicist
Jack Millar
Security manager
David Miller
Security coordinator
Elizabeth Miller
Second assistant accountant
Matthew Miskell (Additional photography)
Set production assistant
Tracy Moran (Additional photography)
Accountant
Erin Morris (Additional photography)
Stand-in
Ghadir Mounib
Production assistant
Caleb Murphy
Assistant production coordinator ny
Jessie Ng
Production assistant
Michele Nguyen
Assistant
Beverly Nuako (Mr. Tolmach)
Production assistant
Dan O'Hara
First assistant accountant
Timothy O'Malley (New York)
Voice actor
Ales Ordelt
Voice actor
Lucia Oskerova
Manager
Richie Sonny Palmer (Production & development)
Production accountant
Miguel Pariente
Stand-in
Freddy Parkington (Tom Holland)
Production coordinator
Kelli Parsons (Los angeles unit)
Stand-in Jake Gyllenhaal/Jon Favreau
James Payton
Senior broker
Dave Peterson
Director of communications
Lauren Puntillo (The Third Floor Inc)
Stand-in
Paul Puzzella
Assistant production coordinator
Kendra Rasmussen (Additional photography)
Second assistant accountant
Matthew Rignanese (New York Unit)
Production assistant
Graham Michael Roberts
Production assistant
Melisa Rodop
Production assistant
Phil Romanos
Accounting clerk
Geoffrey Ross (Additional photography)
Travel and accommodation coordinator
Jacqueline Rumens
Assistant production coordinator
Athena Sammy (Additional photography)
Network engineer
Juan Carlos Santiago
Production assistant
Kathleen Sheehan
Lock up
Iva Sindelková (Czech Republic)
Cast liaison
Alexis Page Smith
Police coordinator
Michael C. Smith
Assistant to Mr. Watts
Samantha Rutherford
Marketing executive
Jeffrey Stewart (Marvel Studios)
Production assistant
Josh Sussman
Production assistant
Joshua Lee Sussman (New York Unit)
Payroll assistant
Anthony Terio
Production secretary
Robbie Torbuck
Production staff
Randall Marshall Troy (New York)
Production coordinator
Lauren VanOrsdale (Marketing services)
Manager
A.J. Vargas (Visual development)
Production assistant
Shannon Vargo
Post production coordinator
Jim Velasco (Technical operations)
Production coordinator
Angel Villarías Jr. (Spain unit)
Vfx accountant
John Weber
Executive assistant
Rebecca Whiting (Stereo D)
Chief meteorologist
Richard Wild
Production assistant
Paul Morrow
Stand-in for Mr. Jackson
Keith Woulard
Production assistant
Liz Wyle
Adr voice
Shelby Young
Network engineer
Justin Yukon
Set production assistant
Patrick Zapata (Additional photography)
Adr voice
Joe Brogie (*)
Location marshal
Rachel Ta (*)

(*) uncredited