Feast II: Sloppy Seconds
(Feast II: Sloppy Seconds)
Credits
Cast
- Honey Pie
- Jenny Wade
- Biker Queen
- Diane Ayala Goldner
- Splat Girl
- Cassie Shea Watson
- Tot Girl
- Katie Supple Callais
- Tat Girl
- Chelsea Richards
- Tit Girl
- Melissa Reed
- Bartender
- Clu Gulager
- Maria
- Amy McGee
- Thunder
- Martin Klebba
- Newscaster
- Rosie Cafarelli
- Short Bus Gus
- Josh Blue
- Lightning
- Juan Longoria García
- Hobo
- William Prael
- The Sheriff
- Marc Macaulay
- Slasher
- Carl Anthony Payne (Carl Anthony Payne II)
- Secrets
- Hanna Putnam
- Greg Swank
- Tom Gulager
- Family Man
- Todd McKee
- Abuela
- Linda MacKinnon
- Young Bride
- Trena Edwards
- Beer Guy
- Judah Friedlander
- Puker
- Kent Jude Bernard
- Beast
- Mike Jay Regan (Mike J. Regan)
- Beast
- Vance Hartwell
- Beast
- Tim Jarvis
- Beast
- Jeff Deist (Jeff L. Deist)
- The Groom
- Zachary Hopkins
- Extra
- James W. Spradling II
- Bald Zombie
- Ray Bullock (*)
- Towns person
- Dustin Estis (*)
Director
- Director
- John Gulager
Writing credits
- Writer
- Patrick Melton
- Writer
- Marcus Dunstan
Producer
- Producer
- Michael Leahy
- Executive producer
- Chris Moore
- Line producer
- Ron Cosmo Vecchiarelli
- Executive producer
- Bob Weinstein
- Executive producer
- Harvey Weinstein
Music
- Music
- Stephen Edwards
Cinematography
- Cinematographer
- Kevin Atkinson
- Cinematographer
- Alexandre Lehmann
- Cinematographer
- John Gulager (*)
Editor
- Editor
- Marc Jakubowicz
Casting
- Casting director
- Monika Mikkelsen
Production design
- Production designer
- Ermanno Di Febo-Orsini
Art direction
- Art director
- Michael Barton
Set decoration
- Set decorator
- Marina Starec
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Julia Bartholomew
Makeup department
- Makeup artist
- Mandi Maugh (Mandi Crane)
- Key hair stylist
- Michael Davis
- Makeup artist
- Jed Dornoff
- Assistant makeup artist
- Megan Graham
- Special makeup effects artist
- Vance Hartwell
- Special makeup effects artist
- Jason James
- Special makeup effects artist
- Tim Jarvis
- Key makeup artist
- Ralis Kahn
- Makeup department head
- Michael Mosher
Production management
- Unit production manager: Los Angeles
- Christian Agypt
- Production supervisor
- Sean Gowrie
- Executive in charge of post-production
- Jeff Maynard
- Unit production manager
- Ron Cosmo Vecchiarelli
Assistant director
- Additional second assistant director
- Danny 'Dano' Anderson
- Second second assistant director
- Bryan Boardley
- First assistant director
- Thomas Kuk
- Second assistant director
- Ben Ledoux
Art department
- Leadman
- Jason lee Bartley
- Painter
- Bethany Hogan (Bethany Barton)
- Set dresser
- Phillip Joffrion
- Art department coordinator
- Jarrette Moats
- Property master
- Bonnie Temple
Sound department
- Sound effects editor
- Steven Avila
- Supervising sound editor
- Trip Brock
- Sound mixer
- Gary Day
- Boom operator
- Chris Hixon
- Commentary mixer
- Matt Hovland
- Supervising sound effects editor
- Peter D. Lago
- Post sound coordinator
- Maggie Malyn
- Foley mixer
- Greg Mauer
- Foley artist
- Rick Owens
- Sound effects editor
- Alexander Pugh
- Sound re-recording mixer
- Mark A. Rozett
- Sound effects editor
- Jason Shaffer
- Sound engineer
- Steven Utt
- Sound re-recording mixer
- Kelly Vandever
- Adr mixer
- Ben Whitver
- Adr editor
- Brian S.M. Wroth
- Adr recordist
- Brian S.M. Wroth
- Dialogue editor
- Brian S.M. Wroth
Special effects
- Special effects
- Anthony Julio
- Special effects coordinator
- Neil Stockstill
- Special effects technician
- Rebecca Walker
Visual effects
- Roto artist
- Madalina Bland
- Visual effects editor
- Francesca Di Amico
- Visual effects supervisor
- Chad Goei
- Visual effects producer
- Chris Longo
- Visual effects producer
- Ron Moon
- Visual effects supervisor
- Kevin O'Neill
- Compositor
- Gene Warren III
- Visual effects compositor: Neo Digital
- Johnny Wilson
Stunts
- Stunt double
- Chick Bernhardt
- Stunt coordinator
- Lex D. Geddings
- Stunt performer
- Martin Klebba
- Stunts
- Amy McGee
- Utility stunts
- Durk Tyndall
- Stunt rigger
- John Zimmerman
Camera
- Gaffer
- Matt Ardine
- First assistant camera
- Tiffany Aug
- Still photographer
- Steve Dietl
- Second assistant camera
- Halle Fischer
- Best boy electric
- David Kane
- Camera operator
- Alexandre Lehmann
- Lighting technician
- Robert Owen
- Set lighting technician
- T.J. Sebren
- Lighting technician
- Alex Willson
Wardrobe department
- Wardrobe assistant
- Gayle Anderson
- Set costumer
- Ashlyn Angel
- Set costumer
- La Shan Knox
- Seamstress
- Frances LeCompte
Editorial department
- Assistant editor
- Sara Hanson
- Assistant editor
- Jacob K. Johnson
- Second assistant editor
- Philip Mangano
Music department
- Composer: additional music
- Roman Kovalik
- Composer: additional music
- Michael Pelavin
Other crew
- First assistant accountant
- Aaron Askew
- Production assistant
- Barbara Babb
- Production assistant
- David Addison Brown (David Brown)
- Location manager
- Korey Budd
- Post-production accountant
- Jennifer M. Byrne
- On-set medic
- Robert Cline
- Script supervisor
- Arthur Dix
- Set production assistant
- Trena Edwards
- Accounting clerk
- Destin E. Gautier
- Production secretary
- Winston A. Hall
- Puppeteer
- Vance Hartwell
- Production assistant
- Holly Jordan
- Office production assistant
- Andrew Lovell
- Production assistant
- Rachel Robinson
- Production assistant: additional photography
- Elizabeth Rypel
- Production coordinator
- Joshua Smith
- Assistant production accountant
- Claudia Soisson
- Production accountant
- Scott Willmann
- Production assistant
- Rena Hanover (*)
(*) uncredited