Feast
(Feast)
Credits
Cast
- Bozo
- Balthazar Getty
- Coach
- Henry Rollins
- Heroine
- Navi Rawat
- Beer Guy
- Judah Friedlander
- Hot Wheels
- Josh Zuckerman
- Edgy Cat
- Jason Mewes
- Honey Pie
- Jenny Wade
- Tuffy
- Krista Allen
- Bartender
- Clu Gulager
- Vet
- Anthony 'Treach' Criss
- Hero
- Eric Dane
- Drunk Girl
- Chauntae Davis (Chauntae Davies)
- Harley Mom
- Diane Ayala Goldner
- Charlie
- Somah Haaland
- Cody
- Tyler Patrick Jones
- Papa Beast
- Michael J. Regan (Mike J. Regan)
- Grandma
- Eileen Ryan
- Finger Girl
- Hannah Schick
- Mama Beast
- Gary Tunnicliffe (Gary J. Tunnicliffe)
- Boss Man
- Duane Whitaker
Director
- Director
- John Gulager
Writing credits
- Written by
- Marcus Dunstan
- Written by
- Patrick Melton
Producer
- Executive producer
- Ben Affleck
- Executive producer
- Wes Craven
- Executive producer
- Matt Damon
- Co-producer
- Andrew Jameson
- Co-producer
- Marc Joubert
- Associate producer
- Alex Keledjian
- Producer
- Michael Leahy
- Executive producer
- Adrienne Maloof
- Executive producer
- Colleen Maloof
- Executive producer
- Gavin Maloof
- Executive producer
- George Maloof
- Executive producer
- Joe Maloof
- Executive producer
- Phil Maloof
- Executive producer
- Chris Moore
- Co-producer
- Benjamin Ormand (Ben Ormand)
- Producer
- Joel Soisson
- Co-producer
- Larry Tanz
- Associate producer
- Alix Taylor
- Line producer: additional photography
- Ronald Cosmo Vecchiarelli (Ron Cosmo Vecchiarelli)
- Executive producer
- Bob Weinstein
- Executive producer
- Harvey Weinstein
Music
- Music
- Stephen Edwards
Cinematography
- Cinematographer
- Thomas L. Callaway
Editor
- Editor
- Kirk M. Morri
Casting
- Casting director
- Michelle Gertz (Michelle Morris)
Production design
- Production designer
- Clark Hunter
Art direction
- Art director
- Michael Barton
Set decoration
- Set decorator
- Andi Brittan
Costume design
- Costume designer
- Julia Bartholomew
Makeup department
- Creature effects seaming and fabrication
- Blake Bolger
- Creature effects mechanic
- Wes Caefer (Wes C. Caefer)
- Hair department head
- Michael Davis
- Creature effects painter
- Jamie Grove
- Creature effects oversuit fabricator
- Peter Caine Highfield (Snowy Highfield)
- Special makeup effects artist
- Steven Lawrence
- Creature effects sculptor
- Mark Maitre
- Key makeup artist
- Michael Mosher
- Makeup artist: additional photography
- Michael Mosher
- Creature effects sculptor
- Stephen Norrington
- First assistant makeup artist
- Richard Redlefsen
- Creature effects mechanic
- Michael J. Regan (Mike J. Regan)
- Hair stylist: additional photography
- Nancy Stimac
- Special makeup & creature effects designer and supervisor
- Gary J. Tunnicliffe
- Creature effects administrator
- Clair Jane Vranian (Claire Jane Vranian)
- First assistant hair stylist
- Bridget Winton
Production management
- Executive in charge of production
- Nick Phillips
- Unit production manager
- Ron Cosmo Vecchiarelli
- Production supervisor: additional photography
- Teresa Zales
Assistant director
- First assistant director
- Stephen Maloney
- Second second assistant director
- Davis Priestley
- Assistant director: additional photography
- Hallie Stoller
- Second assistant director
- Hallie Stoller
- Second assistant director
- Colleen Wassel
- Assistant director: additional photography
- Christopher Wedding
Art department
- Property master
- Joe Arnold
- Art assistant: re-shoot
- Jason lee Bartley
- Painter
- Catherine Burns
- Production designer: additional photography
- Ermanno Di Febo-Orsini
- Set decorator: re-shoots
- Ermanno Di Febo-Orsini
- Painter
- Richard Ewan
- On-set dresser
- Brad Good
- Lead painter
- Emilie Harvey
- Storyboard artist
- Josh Hayes
- Art department coordinator/shopper
- Becky Herron
- Painter
- Maria Jaramillo
- Painter
- Clifford Lecuyer
- Construction foreman
- Ira Proctor
- Set dresser
- Mark Richardson
- Sculptor
- Jordu Schell
- Lead man
- Christopher Schultz
- Stand-by painter
- Liz Shaner
- Assistant art director: additional photography
- Marina Starec
- Set dressing shopper
- Bonnie Temple
- On-set decorator
- Brian Vogelgesang
- Construction coordinator
- Tim Zeug
Sound department
- Sound designer
- David Acord
- Sound designer
- Steven Avila
- Sound effects editor
- Steven Avila
- Supervising sound editor
- Trip Brock
- Protools engineer
- Scott Conrad
- Foley recordist
- Sean England
- Adr mixer
- Michael J. Fox
- Adr supervisor
- Michael J. Fox
- Sound effects editor
- Peter D. Lago
- Digital editorial services
- Leff Lefferts
- Dialogue editor
- Cheryl Nardi
- Sound editor
- Cheryl Nardi
- Post sound coordinator
- Melissa Oivanki
- Stereo sound consultant: Dolby
- Gene Radzik
- Sound mixer
- Larry Scharf
- Boom operator
- Roger V. Stevenson
- Sound re-recording mixer
- Kelly Vandever
- Cable person
- Kris Wilcox
- Supervising sound editor
- Matthew Wood
Special effects
- Special effects technician
- Fred Apolito
- Special effects technician: reshoot
- Chris Cline
- Special effects technician
- Jeff Elliott
- Special effects technician
- Royce Hager
- Special effects director
- Josh Hakian
- Special effects supervisor
- Kevin Pike
Visual effects
- Lead compositor
- Dan Blank
- Digital artist
- Chad Goei
- Visual effects supervisor
- Jamison Scott Goei
- Storyboard artist
- Joshua H. Hayes (Josh Hayes)
- Digital artist
- David Karlak
- Visual effects producer
- Chris Longo
- Visual effects supervisor
- Kevin O'Neill
- Digital artist
- Sookie Park
Stunts
- Stunt double
- Hank Amos
- Stunts
- Hank Amos
- Utility stunts
- Randall Archer
- Stunt double
- Nicole Basanda
- Stunts
- Allison Caetano
- Stunts
- Jonathan Eusebio
- Stunt coordinator
- Hiro Koda
- Stunt rigger
- Tadahiro Nakamura
- Stunts
- Matthew Rugetti
- Stunt double
- Nicole Surels
- Stunt performer
- Gary J. Tunnicliffe
- Stunt rigger
- Steve Upton
- Stunt double
- Thom Williams
- Stunt double: Navi Rawat
- Boni Yanagisawa
Camera
- Digital imaging technician
- Susan A. Campbell
- Digital imaging technician
- Deanna Esmaeel
- Digital imaging technician
- Peter Gray
- Key grip
- Harry Hope
- Still photographer
- Eric McCandless
- Video assist operator
- David Schmalz
- Digital imaging technician
- Ryan Sheridan
- Set lighting technician
- Riley Sidore
- Second assistant camera
- Shasta Spahn
- Gaffer
- James Lawrence Spencer
- Set lighting technician
- Tony Sweeney
- Additional photographer
- Brandon Trost
Wardrobe department
- Costumer
- Yaa Boaa Aning
- Set costumer
- Lori Jean Sacks
Editorial department
- On-line editor
- Bill Admans
- Assistant editor
- James Mastracco
- Post-production executive
- Andrea Wertheim
Music department
- Orchestrator
- Kyle Kenneth Batter
- Soundtrack musician
- Cassandra Ford
- Additional composer: score
- Kevin Kiner
- Orchestrator
- Jerome Leroy
- Composer: additional music
- Matt Mariano
- Assistant music editor
- Michael Pelavin
- Scoring assistant
- Michael Pelavin
- Music editor
- Shie Rozow
- Score cordinator
- Aldo Shllaku
Other crew
- Production executive
- Courtney Moorehead (Courtney Balaker)
- Production assistant
- Alex Betuel
- Assistant to actor
- Chay Carter
- Set staff assistant
- D.R. Curtis
- Neo controller
- Simone De Camargo
- Script supervisor
- Arthur Dix
- Neo art and logic controller
- Sarah DuBois
- Post-production sound accountant
- Jamison Empey
- Production coordinator
- Sean Gowrie
- Production assistant
- Chase Hudson
- Production assistant: additional footage
- Peter D. Johnston
- Production accountant
- Christopher Kahn
- Location manager
- Robert Karpman
- On-set medic
- Gary Kurashige
- Client services
- Mike Lane
- Key set production assistant
- Jeremy Lawson
- Assistant post-production accountant
- Heather Manross
- Stand in/double
- Sergio Manzo
- Production assistant
- Kelly E. Norris
- Production executive
- Aaron Ockman
- Production assistant
- Erica Schillinger
- Craft service
- Rainbow-Shalom Johnson (Rainbow Shalom Hayes)
- Key assistant location manager
- Rony Shino
- Production secretary: re-shoots
- Joshua Smith
- Assistant production accountant
- Claudia Soisson
- Production assistant
- Rob Spence
- Production assistant
- Stephen Sprague
(*) uncredited