You have not yet access to any sci-file…

Aftermath

(Aftermath)

 Credits

Cast

Joshua Copeland
James Tupper
Karen Copeland
Anne Heche
Matt Copeland
Levi Meaden
Brianna Copeland
Taylor Hickson
Dana Copeland
Julia Sarah Stone
Bob 'Moondog' Black
Louis Ferreira

Creator

Creator
Glenn Davis
Creator
William Laurin

Director

Director
Kaare Andrews
Director
Leslie Hope
Director
James Marshall
Director
April Mullen
Director
Stefan Pleszczynski
Director
Jason Stone

Producer

Co-executive producer
Phil Bedard
Producer
Suzanne L. Berger
Producer
D.J. Carson
Producer
Connie Dolphin
Co-executive producer
Larry Lalonde
Consulting producer
Jason Stone
Executive producer
Glenn Davis
Executive producer
William Laurin
Consulting producer
Adriana Maggs
Consulting producer
Denis McGrath

Casting

Casting director
Candice Elzinga
Casting director
Lisa Parasyn

Production design

Production designer
Troy Hansen

Art direction

Art director
Gregory Clarke

Set decoration

Set decorator
Denise Nadredre

Costume design

Costume designer
Candace Cruikshank

Makeup department

Key hair stylist
Shelly E. Jones
Assistant hair stylist
Jillian Tymos
Assistant makeup artist
Beverly Hoy
Assistant makeup artist
Dawn Penner
Assistant makeup artist
Karley Stroscher

Assistant director

Third assistant director / second assistant director
Paul Kalkman
Trainee assistant director / trainee assistant director
Mark Licuanan (Additional)
Trainee assistant director / third assistant director
Jean-Léon Groenewald
First assistant director
Rosalee Yagihara
Second assistant director
Daniella Bonan
Trainee assistant director
Simone Mawson
First assistant director
Patricia Dyer Walden
Second assistant director
Riley Walsh

Art department

Paint coordinator
Cameron Boon
Graphic designer
Chelsea Brown
Set dresser
Andrew Hallman
Art department pa
Ksenia Markova
Buyer
Debra Mortensen
Art department assistant
Ann Mur
On-set props
Everett Nolan
Head greens
Trevor Oleksy
Set dec coordinator
Odete Passingham
Construction coordinator
Baron Shaver
Assistant props
Zachary Treble
Construction foreman
Raney Werneburg
Set dresser
Devon Shirley
Props
Matt O'Mahoney
Illustrator
Jaime Gervais (Art department / illustrator)

Sound department

Sound editor
Ed Douglas
Re-recording mixer
Christopher Guglick
Sound designer
Adam Stein
Re-recording mixer
Shaun Gratto
Adr recordist
Christopher Chan
Adr recordist
John Franco
Boom operator
Mason Hnatiw
Adr mixer
Patrick Christensen

Special effects

Special effects technician
Cameron McDougall
Special effects coordinator
Kyle T. Moore
Special effects assistant
Temujin Shilo

Visual effects

Visual effects supervisor
Dan Dixon
Visual effects coordinator
Kerrington Harper
Visual effects supervisor
Mark Savela
Digital compositor
Brent Veal
Digital compositor
Milton Muller
CG generalist
Crystal Bretz
Visual effects artist
Yusong Lee
Compositor
Aragon Pawson
Compositor
Kevin Cheas
Digital compositor
Derek Grime
Visual effects supervisor
Shawn Hillier
Visual effects editor
Fikayo Ogundare
Visual effects editor
Tyler Deck
Digital compositor
Yazmin Garcia
Vfx technical director
Stanislav Enilenis
Digital compositor
Jason Korber
Digital compositor
Tom Mangat
Digital compositor
Joseph Villa (Artifex Studios)

Stunts

Stunt coordinator
Jodi Stecyk
Stunt double
Heidi Ford (Taylor Hicksons / stunt double: Taylor Hickson)
Stunt double
Ivett Gonda (Anne Heche)
Stunt double
Melissa Jin (Sharon Taylor)
Stunt performer
Fraser Aitcheson
Stunt rigger / stunts
Colin Decker
Stunt double
Crystal Mudry (Janet Kiddler)
Stunt double
Shelene Yung (Sarah Dugdale / stunt performer)

Camera

Camera trainee
Nick Burns
First assistant camera
Aidan Dungait
A camera operator / "a" camera operator
Christopher C. Fisher
Lamp operator / best boy electric
Rob Hillstead
Director of photography
Jon Joffin
Rigging gaffer
Sean Kuzyk
First assistant camera
Edward Morris
B camera operator
Jos Osman
Digital imaging technician
David Skidmore
Second assistant camera
Richard Spooner
Second assistant camera
Lena Vinogradova
C camera operator
Jan Wolff
Gaffer
Dustin Allen
Gaffer
Michael Martell
Lighting technician
Tyler Burrows
Dolly grip
James Healey ("a" camera)

Wardrobe department

Costume coordinator
Heike Mavlhardt
Costume set supervisor
Kristy Rempel
Assistant costume designer
Jenn Touchie
Costumer
Karley Scovell

Editorial department

Assistant editor / additional editor
Katrina Carrasco
On-line editor
Jozef Karoly
Colorist
Arlene Moelker
First assistant editor
Jordan Acomba
First assistant editor / assistant editor
Cody McDonald
International editor
Diego Espinel
First assistant editor
Amanda Mitro
International editor
Jeff Stroot

Music department

Synthesizer programmer
Michael White
Score mixer
Neil Parfitt

Other crew

Unit publicist
Carole Appleby
Script supervisor
Tara Dafoe
Assistant accountant
Stephanie Duncan
Assistant chef
Randle H. Fox
Accounting clerk
Jeffrey Freeman
Clearances
Krista Johnston
Props truck coordinator
Everett Nolan
Clearances assistant
King Louie Palomo (The Research House Clearance Services Inc.)
Assistant to anne heche / assistant to Anne Heche
Christine Solberg
Production accountant
Karen Tony
Payroll accountant
Shelby Tony
First assistant production coordinator / second assistant production coordinator
Lauren Twombly
Production coordinator
Jacqueline Nguyen
Animal coordinator
Ian Doig
Production coordinator
Roseanne Istance

(*) uncredited