You have not yet access to any sci-file…

The Batman

mar. 04,
2022

The Batman

(The Batman)

 Credits

Cast

Iceberg Lounge Hostess
Amber Sienna
Bruce Wayne / Batman
Robert Pattinson
District Attorney Gil Colson
Peter Sarsgaard
Selina Kyle / Catwoman
Zoë Kravitz
Edward Nashton / The Riddler
Paul Dano
Oswald Cobblepot / The Penguin
Colin Farrell
Alfred Pennyworth
Andy Serkis
Officer Stanley Merkel
Barry Keoghan
James Gordon
Jeffrey Wright
Carmine Falcone
John Turturro
Hospitality Girl
Iana Saliuk
Mayor Don Mitchell Jr
Rupert Penry-Jones
...
Charlie Carver
Chief Mackenzie Bock
Con O'Neill
...
Max Carver
Commissioner Pete Savage
Alex Ferns
Thug
Jay Lycurgo
Detective on phone
Elena Saurel
Mourner
Ruth Horrocks
Vinnie
Mark Killeen
Lead Detective
Pepe Balderrama
Funeral Mourner
Jimmy Star
Carla
Janine Harouni
Cheri
Lorraine Tai
Special Agent 2
Amy Clare Beales
Bella Reál
Jayme Lawson
Mitchell's Wife
Kosha Engler
Forensic
Alfredo Tavares
Surly Cop
Ed Kear
VIP
Nichola Jean Mazur
...
Elliot Warren
FBI Agent
Bernardo Santos
Police Chief Hanrahan
Dave Simon
Gangster
Douglas Bunn
Gotham Fire Chief Sheddon
Vic Waghorn
Gotham City Cop
Leemore Marrett Jr.
...
Elijah Baker
Forensic Photographer
Angela Yeoh
Hospitality Girl / Hostess
Annishia Camilla Lunette
Fire Marshall
Todd Boyce
Digital Forensics Cop
Sid Sagar
Command Crisis Tech
Amanda Blake
Detective
Andreea Helen David
...
Gil Perez-Abraham
FBI
Stuart Whelan
News Reporter
Kenny-Lee Mbanefo
Train Gang Member
Craige Middleburg
EMS Paramedic
Juke Hardy
Mourner in Black Suit
Bharat Mistri
Banker
Daniel Eghan
Thug
Will Rowlands
Thug
John Wolfe
Police Officer
Evan A. Dunn
Mediator
Mike Capozzola
VIP Mafia Family / Funeral Guest
Metin Hassan
Guard 2
Chosen Wilkins
Swat 1
Adam Rojko Vega
Officer
Heider Ali
E.S.U Police
Albert Giannitelli
FBI
Susan Gillias
Bodyguard
Phil Aizlewood
GCPD Cop
George Graham
VIP Mourner
Joseph L Geist
Press Woman
Kiran Asahan
Vip Mourner
Paul Whelligan
Journalist
Tiago Martins
SRG Swat Police
Sri Moorthy
Funeral Mourner
Darcie Ellson
Funeral VIP
Rodrig Andrisan (*)
GCPD Sargeant Renouf
Eduardo Arrufat-Reboso (*)
FBI Agent
Maggie Bakir (*)
Detective
Bern Collaco (*)
Man in suit
Jordan Coulson (*)
Bystander
Hayden Ellingworth (*)
Club Dancer
Simon Jago (*)
Mourner
Yasmin J. James (*)
SRG Swat Police
Tobias James-Samuels (*)
Club Dancer
Erran Lake (*)
ESU Swat Police
Mickey Lewis (*)
Funeral Mourner
Obie Matthew (*)
Anarchist
Tony McCarthy (*)
VIP Mourner-Spact
Zoltan Rencsar (*)
Gotham City Senator
Paul Riddell (*)
Police Officer
Eugene Shawn (*)
GCPD Officier
Daniel Joseph Woolf (*)

Director

Director
Matt Reeves

Writing credits

Writer
Matt Reeves
Written by
Peter Craig
Batman created by
Bob Kane
Batman created by
Bill Finger
Written by
Mattson Tomlin

Producer

Producer
Dylan Clark
Executive producer
Simon Emanuel
Executive producer
Walter Hamada
Associate producer
Toby Hefferman
Producer
Matt Reeves
Executive producer
Michael E. Uslan
Executive producer
Chantal Nong (Chantal Nong)

Cinematography

Director of photography
Greig Fraser

Editor

Editor
William Hoy
Editor
Tyler Nelson

Casting

Casting director
Lucy Bevan
Casting director
Cindy Tolan

Production design

Production designer
James Chinlund

Art direction

Supervising art director
Grant Armstrong
Art director
Oliver Benson
Vfx art director
Trinity Tad Davis
Vehicle art director
Joseph Hiura
Art director
Joe Howard
Art director
Gary Jopling
Art director
Matthew Kerly
Senior art director
James Lewis
Vehicles Art Director
Will Newton
Set decoration
Laura Ng

Costume design

Costume designer
David Crossman (The batsuit)
Costume designer
Glyn Dillon (The batsuit)
Costume designer
Jacqueline Durran

Makeup department

Crowd hairstylist
Sylvia Atkins
Core crowd make-up trainee
Linda Azma
Crowd daily hair junior
Liz Bradbear
Crowd hair junior
Whitney Ellison
Core crowd makeup artist
Lucy Browne
Hair and makeup artist
Holly Caddy (Splinter Unit)
Crowd daily makeup junior
Emelia Corfe
Special makeup effects artist
Jodi Corpe
Make up artist
Samantha Denyer
Makeup designer
Naomi Donne
Hair/make up supervisor -splinter unit
Ann Fenton
Hair supervisor
Andrea Finch (Crowd)
Dailies hair and makeup junior
Sorcha Fisher
Prosthetic makeup assistant designer/key sculptor Mr. Farrell
Michael Fontaine
Makeup artist
Doone Forsyth
Prosthetic makeup artist
Jo Grover
Special makeup effects artist
Sarah Jo
Prosthetic makeup artist
Crystal Jurado
Hair stylist
Sara Kramer (Crowd)
Crowd junior
Amy Kyprianou
Hair trainee
Jasmin Lawry (Crowd)
Hair and make up trainee crowd daily
Alesha Ledeatte-Williams
Makeup junior
Hattie Leviston
Key prosthetic makeup artist
Göran Lundström
Special effects teeth
Chris Lyons
Prosthetic makeup artist
David Malinowski (Colin farrell)
Crowd hairstylist
Eva Marieges Moore
Prosthetic makeup design
Michael Marino
Makeup trainee
Sophia Mascarenhas
Make-up junior
Helen McGinty (Main)
Splinter hair and makeup trainee
Jordan McMahon
Special makeup effects artist
Raquel Munuera
Key prosthetic makeup artist
Sunita Parmar
Key hair stylist
Paula Price
Makeup supervisor
Nikita Rae (Crowd)
Body makeup artist
Susie O'Sullivan (Zoe Kravitz)
Junior crowd makeup
Rachel Sweeney
Hair stylist
Melissa van Tongeren
Prosthetic makeup supervisor
Tristan Versluis
Hair stylist
Vicky Voller (Crowd)
Contact lens technician
Victoria Warrington
Prosthetics trainee
Angie White (Colin farrell)
Silicone supervisor
Trent Taft (*) (Mold maker)

Production management

Post-production supervisor
Tina Anderson
Production manager
Ben Dixon
Unit production manager
James R. McAllister (Second unit)
Production supervisor
Gretel Twombly (Chicago unit)
Unit production manager
Samantha Waite

Assistant director

Second unit director
Robert Alonzo
Director And Producers PA
Tulsi Behl
Second second assistant director
Donald E G Bentley
Addition third assistant director
Glen Carroll (2nd Unit)
Crowd production assistant
Callum Crawford
Key second assistant director
Jason Dusenske (Chicago unit)
First assistant director 2nd unit
Tom Edmondson
First assistant director
Toby Hefferman
Crowd 2nd assistant director
Mark Johnstone
Second second assistant director
Daniel Lamkin
Set pa
Fintan O'Brien
Second unit director
Bradley Parker
Key second assistant director
Charlie Reed
Base third assistant director
Eleanor Russell
Crowd third assistant director
Josh Sales
Crowd third assistant director
Etan Cohen
First Assistant Director Second Unit
Julian Wall

Art department

Assistant buyer
Sally Abbott
Carpenter
Alex Abelman
Art department model maker / junior draughtsman
Olavo Abrantes
Carpenter
Wayne Adams
3D modeller
Wasili Angelopoulos (Vehicles)
Prop supervisor
Will Ayres
Assistant art director
Grant Bailey
Assistant digital assets manager
Shyam Bansropun
Senior prop painter
Ivan Bejarano
Screen graphics
Yugen Blake (Territory Studio)
Junior draftsperson
Marie Boon
Art department coordinator
Gabriela Dolenska
Standby stagehand
Martin Brown
Chargehand plasterer
Mark Buck
Concept artist
Mark Button (Set Dec)
Dressing prop
Suzannah Cassels (Credited under Suzi Cassels)
Dressing props
Renato Cavallaro
Lead graphic designer
Tina Charad
Props
Linda Chasteau (Dailies)
Petty cash buyer
Toni Child (Dailies)
Set designer
David Chow
Bluescreen stagehand
Darren Connock
Graphic design assistant
Laurine Cornuéjols
Set designer
Chris Cortner
Carpenter
Scott Creane
Draughtsperson
Luke Dass
Prop storeman
Quentin Davies
Painter
Gary Dempsey
On-set greensman
Anthony DiDiana
Draughtsperson
Irene Dimarca
Stagehand
Liam Doran
Supervising Prop Modeler
Steve Dring
Set designer
Patrick Dunn-Baker
Concept model maker
Neil Ellis
Workshop carpenter / carpenter
Scott Elms
Construction manager
Andy Evans
Screen graphics - Pipeline TD
Sean Feeley
Advanced prop modeller
Pete Fielding
Set dresser
James Flanagan
Digital set designer
Daniel Frank
Concept model maker
Jeff Frost
Carpenter
Steve Furneaux
Assistant property master
Jack Garwood
Carpenter
Lee Gawthrop
Art department assistant
Matt Geldard
Hod painter
Gary Gleeson
Junior draughtsperson
Georgia Grant
Prop modeller
Claire Green
Assistant set decorator
Anita Gupta
Location supervising carpenter
Kevin Harris
Painter
Theobald Harry
Props painter
Dean Hawley
Set dec painter
Phil Hawley
Stand by painter
Terry Heggarty
Screen graphics
Dan Herlihy (Territory Studio)
Screen graphics producer
Ashton Hertz (Territory Studio / screen graphics: Territory Studio)
3D artist
Matt Hill
Senior props trainee
Euan Holmes
Chargehand dressing prop
Nathan Holt
Standby painter
Loc Hong (Second unit)
Dressing prop
Charlie Horwood
Assistant art director
Will Houghton-Connell
Carpenter
Wesley Huggins
Concept artist
George Hull
Construction coordinator
Steve Hull (Chicago)
Carpenter
Aaron Jenner
Previs artist
B. Jones
Illustrator
Jaime Jones
Standby props
Rob Judd (Second unit)
Screen graphics supervisor
Sam Keehan (Territory Studio / screen graphics: Territory Studio)
Carpenter
David Ned Kelly
Prop modeller
Jamie Knight
Graphic designer
Helen Koutas
Draughts person
Jade Lacey
Concept designer
Benjamin Last
Props
Morgan McGee
Senior prop maker
Peter Lee
Concept artist
Scott Lukowski
Screen graphics
Tyrone Magnusen (Territory Studio)
Scenic painter
Bea L. Manzanara
Screen graphics
Ben Margerison (Territory Studio)
Assistant buyer
Tom Marriott
Digital assets manager
Alexandra Mason
Chargehand carpenter
Wayne Matthews
Standby stagehand
Connor McCarthy
Concept artist
Jon McCoy
Screen graphics
Tom McLoughlin (Territory Studio)
Supervising stand-by propman
Sonny Merchant
Supervising senic painter
Nathan Middleton
Screen graphics
Lorenzo Miglietta (Territory Studio)
Gang boss
Danial A. Miller Jr.
Screen graphics
Jason Moss (Territory Studio)
Vehicle concept artist
Ed Natividad
Graphic designer
Anthony Noble
Specialist set designer
Andrea Onorato
Draughtsman
Max Phillips
Screen graphics
Andrew Popplestone (Territory Studio)
Assistant art director
Agis Pyrlis
Assistant art director
Anita Rajkumar
Set designer
Joseph Ramiro
Hand props buyer
Rachel Randle
Hod stagehand
Adam Rashbrook
Assistant set decorator
Claire Nia Richards
Props coordinator
Anna Ringuet
Realtime engineer
Gary Roberson
Draughtsman
Owen Robertson
Model maker
Lisa Royle
Set designer
Chris Sanford
Drapes supervisor
Matt Sargent
Concept artist
Matthew Savage (Props)
Concept artist
Nathan Schroeder
Set builder
Keren Tahor
Graphic assistant
Frantisek Deak
Screen graphics
David Hicks (Territory Studio)
Storyboard artist
Josh Sheppard
Carpenter
Robert Shillibeer
Assistant buyer
Ava Skeet
Sculptor
Thomas Smith
Assistant art director
Gareth Sprey
Art department assistant
Thomas Staniforth
Art department assistant
Kyle Stephen-Lett
Junior draughtsperson
Chris Straessle
Illustrator
Joe Studzinski
Stand-by props
Charlie Summerville
Graffiti artist
Oliver Tarling
Carpenter
Daniel Thompson
Property master
Timothy W. Tiedje
Props workshop supervisor
Dave Tincombe
VAD Environment Artist
Dimitrius Tott
Screen graphics
Duncan Tune (Territory Studio)
Senior trainee standby prop
Daniel Valentine
Set dresser
Manuel Vilaseca Vaya
Storyboard artist
Joel Venti
Assistant art director
Cassandra Virdee
Set decoration buyer
Cathy Vlahogiannis (Chicago)
"batmobile" set designer
Haisu Wang
Scenic painter
Amanda Ward
Screen graphics
Ryan Ward (Territory Studio) (Ryan Anthony Ward)
Supervisor
Peter Watson
Assistant art director
Candice White
Assistant art director
Luke Whitelock
Dressing prop
Buddie Wilkinson
Storyboard artist
Tracey Wilson
Petty cash buyer dailies
Anna Wyatt
Draughtsman
Andy Young

Sound department

Adr editor
Bobbi Banks
Sound effects editor
Phil Barrie
Adr editor
David V. Butler
Second assistant sound
Emma Chilton
First assistant sound editor
Smokey Cloud
1st Assistant Sound - Splinter Unit
Peter Davis
Second assistant sound
Jordan Feemster (Splinter unit dailies)
First assistant sound
Thomas Fennell
Supervising sound editor
Will Files
Second assistant sound
Renzo Garcia (Splinter Unit)
Sound effects designer
Lee Gilmore
2nd assistant sound
Julia Hardecka (Splinter Unit)
Foley mixer
Darrin Mann
Production sound mixer
Brian Milliken (Splinter Unit)
First assistant sound
Jackson Milliken (Splinter Unit)
2nd assistant sound
Keith Morrison
Re-recording mixer
Andy Nelson
Dialogue editor
Jacob Riehle
First assistant sound
Hugh Sherlock
Second assistant sound
Andrew Simmons (Splinter unit dailies)
Sound effects designer
Chris Terhune
Production Sound Mixer - Splinter Unit
Tim White
Sound mixer
Stuart Wilson
Sound mixer
Can Yesilyurt

Special effects

3d modeller special effects
Wasili Angelopoulos
Special effects buyer
Hiram Bleetman
Lead senior special effects tecnician
Nick Bonathan
Senior special effects technician
Richard Cheal
Lead senior special effects technician
Ryan Conder
Special effects coordinator
Alicia Davies
Design engineer
Alexander Fabre
Senior special effects technician
Dean Ford
Explosives engineer
Tom Goodman
Special effects technician
Jamie Ben Harvey
Special effects crew / special effects
Paul Hodges
Special effects technician
Karl Jordan
Special effects
Rene Balson
Special effects technician
Ben Lovett
Special effects workshop supervisor
Jeremy Lovett
Special makeup effects artist
Jordi Morera
Lead senior special effects technician
Steve Mosley
Special effects technician
Steve Pippet
Special effects senior technician
Dave Poole
Senior modeller
Thomas Power
Senior special effects technician
Darren Shearwood
Special effects supervisor
Dominic Tuohy
Special effects lead senior technician
Tony Turner
Special effects designer
Pavel Viatkin
SFX painter
Rut Villamagna
Special effects technician
Henry Wolff

Visual effects

Visual effects production manager
Pierre Alexander
Visualization artist
Pedro Amann (Halon Entertainment LLC)
Visualization artist
Taylor Aseere (Halon Entertainment LLC)
Senior td
Leslie Baker (Weta Digital)
Modeller
Shamus Baker (Weta Digital)
Senior compositor
Kevin Bell (ILM)
Visual effects producer
Alex Bicknell
Concept artist
Aaron Black (Weta Digital)
Rotoscope HOD
Adam Bradley (Weta Digital)
Rotoscope and paint artist
Ryan Brooks (Weta Digital)
Senior lighting td
Sirius Buisson (Weta Digital)
Scanning technician
Ledicia Castro (Lidar Lounge)
Lidar technician
Jessica Sanchez (Chicago unit)
Stagecraft operator
Charmaine Chan (ILM)
Visual effects in-house artist
Luis Álvarez Castañon
Stagecraft producer
Sophie Cullen (ILM)
Compositing supervisor
Aurore De Blois (ScanlinevFx)
Visual effects editor
Derek Drouin
Visual effects production supervisor
Sarah Jane Dunlop
Visual effects supervisor
Russell Earl (ILM)
Systems administrator
Ariane Corbiau (Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Harry Eisenstein (Crafty apes)
Visualization producer
Richard Enriquez (Halon Entertainment LLC)
Visual effects in-house artist
Reza Fakharieh
Visualization supervisor
Keith Fallon (Halon Entertainment LLC)
Digital artist
Kirsten Fazio (ILM)
Visualization executive producer
Chris Ferriter (Halon Entertainment)
Visual effects production assistant
Harry Fleet
Visual effects supervisor
Mark O. Forker (Chicago unit)
Manager of production and development
Natalie Fritz (Weta Digital)
Modeller
Patrick Gagné (ILM)
Visualization production coordinator
Vikas Gandhi (Halon Entertainment LLC)
Plate prep artist
Vikas Ganer (ScanlinevFx)
Visual effects production coordinator
Maddison Gannon
Visual effects senior data wrangler
Jack George
Layout artist
Sam Hanover (Scanline VFX)
Data resource management lead
Paul Harling (Weta Digital)
Visual effects artist
Daniel Hazeltine (Clear Angle Studios)
Digital Paint HOD
Quentin Hema (Weta Digital)
Visualization artist
Aaron Hill (Halon Entertainment LLC)
Digital artist
Bruce Holcomb (ILM)
Stagecraft supervisor
Malcolm Humphreys (ILM)
Visual effects assistant production coordinator
David Hyde
Visual effects assistant data wrangler
Simon Jago
Stagecraft producer
Chris Jestico (ILM)
3D scanning technician
Alix Johnson (Lidar Lounge)
Stagecraft operator
Christopher Django Johnston (ILM)
Visual effects producer
Andrew Kalicki (Crafty Apes LLC)
Visual effects producer
Karen Kelly (ILM)
Compositor
Duncan Key (Crafty Apes LLC)
Lead animator
Stephen King (ILM)
Visual effects editor
Martin Allan Kloner
Camera td
Keith Lumb (Weta Digital)
Lead Creature TD
Jonathon Kouros (ILM)
Visual effects lead data wrangler
Erran Lake
Layout artist
Nathan Lane (ILM)
Visual effects supervisor
Anders Langlands (Weta Digital)
Digital imaging technician
Alexandra Lanzensberger (Weta Digital)
Visual effects supervisor
Julius Lechner (Scanline VFX)
Senior modeller
Erik Lehmann (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects supervisor
Dan Lemmon
Visual effects editor
Erick Leos (ScanlinevFx)
Visual effects production manager
Kyra Lepp (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Demis Lyall-Wilson (ILM)
Virtual camera supervisor
Hugh Macdonald (Nviz)
Tracking and matchmove
Robin Mangat (ScanlinevFx)
Visual effects artist
Mark Marcin (ILM)
Vad supervisor
Jess Marley (Halon Entertainment LLC)
Visualization artist
Paul Martersteck (Halon Entertainment LLC)
Rotoscope and paint artist
Lauren Marton (ScanlinevFx)
Visual effects artist
Helen McIlwrick (Clear Angle Studios)
Lead paint artist
Rick McMahon (Weta Digital)
Visual effects production coordinator
Rebecca Mercurio (Weta Digital)
Senior animator
Kenneth Meyer
Digital paint artist
Seth F. Miller (Weta Digital)
Cyberscanning artist
Sasha Mitchell (Lidar Lounge)
Lidar and cyberscanning supervisor
Tamara Mitchell (Lidar Lounge)
Senior creature pipeline td
Luiz Philippe Moreira (Weta Digital)
Digital artist
Katie Morris (ILM)
Photogrammerty scanning artist
Henry Mountain (Gentle Giant Studios)
Lighting td
Elona Musha (ILM)
Digital paint supervisor
Naren Naidoo (ILM)
Wrangler manager
Amber Marie Smith (Weta Digital)
Texture supervisor
Ben Neall (ILM)
Previsualization editor
Stuart Nelhams (Proof, Inc.)
Compositor
Mervyn New (ILM)
Visual effects executive producer
Erin D. O'Connor (ILM)
Senior creature TD
Martin Orlowski (ILM)
Art department manager
Cara Payne (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Angelica Perez (Weta Digital)
Visual effects producer
Ben Pickering (Weta Digital)
Office manager
Maude Poirier-Caron (Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Daniel Post (ILM)
Postvisualization artist
Alex Potts (Halon Entertainment LLC)
Visual effects editor
Ben Powdrell (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Dale Pretorius (Weta Digital)
Houdini td
Aitor Prieto (ScanlinevFx)
Previsualization supervisor
Casey Pyke (Halon Entertainment LLC)
Model supervisor
Ashwin Ram (ILM)
Digital artist
Mnandi Ridley (Clear Angle Studios)
Visual effects production coordinator
Benjy Riehl
Pipeline td
Josh Robertson (ScanlinevFx)
Visual effects artist
Loren Robinson (Crafty Apes LLC)
Visual effects line producer
Guillaume Roche (ILM)
Senior facial modeller
Ismael Alabado Rodriguez (Scanline VFX)
Senior camera td
Peter Salter (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Sasha Sazanovich (ILM)
Lookdev artist
Sven Skoczylas (Weta Digital)
Visualization associate producer
Joshua John Simon (Halon Entertainment LLC)
Stagecraft production assistant
Jamie Ray Sims (ILM)
Associate visual effects supervisor
Anthony Smith (ILM)
Visualization executive producer
Dane Allan Smith (The Third Floor, inc.)
Senior layout artist
Nicholas Smolyn (ScanlinevFx)
Computer graphics designer
Marcel Sobkow (Territory Studio)
Computer graphics designer
Ferdinando Spagnolo (Territory Studio)
Modeller
Simon Stirrup (ScanlinevFx)
Senior FX TD
Cody Stoof (ScanlinevFx)
Modeller
Mehmet Firat Tanrikulu (ScanlinevFx)
Camera td
Jamie Telfer (Weta Digital)
Rotoscope artist
Daniel Thomson (Weta Digital)
Senior modeller
Lee Tibbetts (ILM)
Lead lighting td
Oleg Troy (ILM)
Lead visualization artist
Kristin Turnipseed (Halon Entertainment LLC)
Generalist td
Noor Valibhoy (ILM)
Junior 3D artist
Hazel Weatherall (Clear Angle Studios)
Stagecraft production manager
Eranka Weerasuriya (ILM)
Bidding producer
Martin Wiseman (Weta Digital)
Cyberscanning technician
David James Wood (Lidar Lounge)
Visualization artist
Volkan Yigit (Halon Entertainment LLC)
Lead digital artist
Rebecca Hung Han Yun (ILM)
Chief technical officer
Derek Zavada (Halon Entertainment LLC)

Stunts

Stunt performer
Joel Adrian
Supervising stunt coordinator
Robert Alonzo
Stunt performer
James Apps
Fight Co-Coordinator / Fight Trainer
Daniel Arrias
Stunt driver
Paul Bailey
Stunts
Lloyd Bass
Stunt performer
Ian Batey
Stunt department coordinator
Jane Batey
Stunt department pa
Rebecca Batey
Stunts
Thomas Billings
Stunts
Olivia Bird
Stunt performer
Adam Bowman
Stunt performer
Alexander Bracq
Stunt performer
Aidan Brindle
Stunt performer
Philip Campbell
Stunts
Carlos Castillo
Stunt performer
Lee Charles
Stunt performer
Yusuf Chaudhri
Stunt performer / stunt rigger
Tony Christian
Stunt driver
Joel Conlan
Stunt performer
Tom Connelly
Stunt performer
Christoph Cordell
Stunt performer
Alexander Corne
Stunt performer
Tom Cotton
Stunt double
Francesca Cozier (Jayme Lawson)
Additional stunt double
Ellette Craddock (Zoe Kravitz)
Stunt driver
Aaron Crippen
Stunt performer
Jason Curle
Stunt performer
Matt Da Silva
Stunt performer
Nicholas Daines
Stunt performer
Andrius Davidenas
Assistant stunt rigging coordinator
Jared De Witt
Stunt rigging coordinator
Jacob Dewitt
Stunt driver
Shawnah Donley
Stunt performer
Levan Doran
Stunt driver
Patrick Dunham
Stunt performer
Josh Dyer
Stunt driver double
Rick English (Robert Pattinson)
Stunt performer
Ben Essex
Stunt performer
Rachael Evelyn
Stunt driver
Dan Fierro
Stunt driver
James Fierro
Stunt performer
Mike Fierro
Stunt performer
Pete Ford
Stunt performer
Sofian Francis
Stunt driver
Evangelos Grecos
Stunt coordinator
Steve Griffin
Stunt performer
Bobby Holland Hanton
Stunt driver
Mark Harper
Stunts
Craig Henningsen
Stunts
Maria Hippolyte
Stunts
Rob Hunt
Stunts
Luke Ioannou
Stunt actor
Erol Ismail
Stunts
Kaitlyn Delle Donne
Stunt performer
Charles Jarman
Stunt performer
Ellie Keighley
Stunt performer
Scott Kirkbride
Stunt driver
Christian Knight
Stunt performer
Varpu Kronholm
Stunt double
Xavier Lake (Jeffrey Wright)
Stunt co-coordinator
Xuyen Valdivia
Stunts
Rick LeFevour Jr.
Assistant stunt coordinator
Matthew LeFevour
Stunt performer
Richard Leggett
Stunt performer
Jess Liaudin
Utility stunts
Andy Lister
Stunt performer
Christian Litke
Stunt performer
Sonny Louis
Stunt driver
Tom Lowell
Stunt performer
Jean-Paul Ly
Stunt double
Tara Macken (Zoe Kravitz)
Stunt driver
Tom Maldonado
Stunt driver
Tim Martin
Stunt performer
Adrian McGaw
Stunt performer
Erol Mehmet
Stunt driver
Natalie M. Meyer
Stunt driver
Lee Millham
Stunt performer
Cali
Stunt driver
Chris Nolte (Chicago unit)
Assistant stunt coordinator
Jason Oettle
Stunts
Lauren Okadigbo
Stunt performer
Tomás Paredes
Stunt driver
Justin Pearson
Stunt performer
Catherine Peck
Stunt driver
Brian Peters
Stunt performer
Rashid Phoenix
Stunt performer
Andy Pilgrim
Stunt driver
Ansko Pitkänen
Stunt performer
Laurent Plancel
Stunt performer
Oleg Podobin
Stunt performer
Andrej Riabokon
Stunt double
Shane Roberts (Colin Farrell, Charlie Carver)
Stunts
Corrina Roshea
Utility stunts
Nicholas Schodel
Stunt driver
Jeff Shannon
Stunt driver
Matt Sherren
Stunt performer
Jon Slayer
Stunt actor
Emilio Spinosa
Stunt driver
Blake Sporne
Stunt double
Sam Stefan (Max Carver)
Stunt performer
Anna Scott-Stephenson
Stunt performer
Shane Steyn
Stunt driver
Matthew Stirling
Stunt performer
John Street
Stunts
Ian Streetz
Stunt performer
Laura Swift
Stunt performer
Harvey Taylor
Stunt coordinator
Darko Tuscan
Stunts
Pablo Verdejo
Stunt driver
Rebecca Vickers
Stunt performer
Chris Waite
Stunt performer
Elmo Walker
Stunt driver
Cheyenne Watson

Camera

Aerial head technician
Tom Aldcroft
Location Supervisor Electrical Rigger
Barry Aldridge
A camera 2nd a.c Chicago unit
Eric Arndt
Electrician
John Ash
Grips libra technician
Darren Bailey
Lighting technician
Lee Baker
Lighting technician
George Bird
Rigger
Marcus Blatchford
Lighting technician
Jamie Bruce
Camera trainee
Rob Bryant (Dailies)
Chase Unit rigging Grip
Emmet Cahill
Digital imaging technician
Dan Carling
Video operator
Steven Casali
Video operator
Mischa Chaleyer-Kynaston
Electrician
Tony Christie
Video trainee
Giancarlo Cicero
Camera operator
Rachel Clark (Main unit, dailies)
B camera trainee
Esther Collins
First assistant camera
Adam Conlon ("c" camera, splinter unit)
Bluescreen stagehand
Darren Connock
Gaffer 2nd unit
Charley Cox
DIT Assistant
Jarvis Coxwell
DIT Assistant
Attilio Frank Da Riva (Second unit)
Camera trainee
Rich Daws (Splinter unit, dailies)
DIT Assistant
Mark Dempsey
Lighting technician
Ekaterina Doldjeva (Chicago unit)
Lighting console operator
Galo Dominguez (Main unit)
Chargehand rigging electrician
Billy Dunn
"a" camera operator / steadicam operator
Jason Ewart
Lighting console operator
Mike Farr
Additional electrician
Michael Fennelly
Lighting technician
Jamie Field
Second assistant camera
Lawrence Fish (Chase unit)
Second assistant camera
Ben Foat (Chase unit)
Key grip
Gene Fojtik (Chicago VFX Unit)
Video assist assistant
Matthew Fox
Camera operator "a" camera
Spencer Gillis (Second unit)
DIT Assistant
James Grandi (Splinter unit, dailies)
Camera trainee
Hannah Green (Dailies)
Electrician
Adam Harris (Second unit)
Dit trainee
Eliot Hawkins-Wemyss (Main unit, dailies)
Second unit
Samuel Hayes (A camera 2nd ac)
Crane tech main unit
Colin Hazell
Lighting technician
Gary Hedges
Location electrical rigging supervisor
Paul Holley
Second assistant camera
Ben Howlett (Splinter Unit)
Additional electrician
Stuart Hurley
Crane technician & russian arm technician
Larry Hurt (Dailies)
Rf technician
Mike Hutton
Key grip
Gary Hymns
Additional camera trainee
Joshua Ighodaro
C camera
Richard Jakes (Dailies)
Video assist
Neil Jimenez (Chicago)
2nd Unit Best Boy
Mark Keane
Video assistant
Jack Kelly (Splinter Unit)
Lighting technician
Tom La Motte
Additional camera operator - main unit / splinter unit
Henry Landgrebe
First assistant camera
Tom Lane ("a" camera: second unit)
Grip
Allen Lee (Chicago unit)
Grip Trainee / grip
Oliver Lemmings (Dailies)
'A' camera trainee
Benjamin Linehan
Central loader
Nathan Lloyd (Splinter unit: dailies)
Libra head technician
Brad Maloney
First assistant a camera
Jake Marcuson
2nd assistant camera
Sebastian Marczewski (Splinter unit dailies)
Digital imaging technician
Peter Marsden (Splinter Unit, Array Unit)
Aerial cinematography
John Marzano
Digital imaging technician assistant
Andrew McGovern (Array unit)
B camera
Ray Meere (Second unit)
Key grip
Guy Micheletti (Chase unit)
Camera operator, main unit, dailies
Svetlana Miko
Camera trainee
Nicholas Milligan (Chase Unit- dailies)
Gaffer
Jamie Mills
Aerials dop
Michael Monar (Chicago unit)
Lighting technician
Adam Moody
E Bike Technician
Duncan More
B camera operator / director of photography
Julian Morson (Insert unit)
Rigging electrician
Thomas Moss
Video assistant
Marshall Mowbray (Splinter Unit)
1st assistant camera chase unit
Spencer Murray
Digital imaging technician
Christopher R. Nunn (Splinter Unit)
Digital imaging technician assistant
Sam Okell (Splinter Unit, Array Unit)
Still photographer
Jonathan Olley
First assistant camera
Ryan Parkins
"b" camera dolly grip
Michael Penick (Chicago unit)
Digital imaging technician
John Phillips (Dailies)
Drone Pilot / Drone pilot
Ben Platts
Supervising rigging electrician
Steve Powton
Phantom camera technician
Stephen Price
Blue screen rigger
Sam Riches
Electrician
Jack Ridout
"c" camera operator
Fraser Rigg
Stand by rigger
Ian Rolfe (Splinter Unit)
Dit rf engineer
Andrew Rowell
Second assistant camera
Ron Ruanphae (Array unit)
DIT Assistant
Lewis Ruffley
Video trainee
Ben Sansom (Dailies)
Electrician
William Sheffield
Rigging desk operator
Tim Shotter
Lighting technician
Adam Smart
Best boy grip
Gary Smith
First assistant camera
Philip A.T. Smith ("b" camera)
C camera 2nd assistant camera dailies
Graham Smout
Grip
Vis Sopjani (Second unit)
Digital imaging technician
Joe Steel (Splinter Unit)
Video operator
Mandy Stoehr
B camera operator
Agnieszka Szeliga (Dailies)
B 2nd assistant camera
Viktor Székely
Digital imaging technician
Iain Thomson (Main unit)
Key grip
Ed Titus (Chicago unit)
Second assistant camera 'A camera'
Russel Torode
Assistant to director of photography
Nicholas Turner
DIT Assistant
Max Turpin
2nd unit director of photography
Daniel Vilar
Best boy rigging electric
John Villena (Chicago unit)
Rigging gaffer
Ben Wilson
First assistant camera
Chris Wittenborn (Chicago unit)
H.o.d practical electrician
Nick Woollard
Central loader
Julian Zarzoso-Lowe (Main unit)
DIgital imaging technician - chicago unit
Thomas Zimmerman

Wardrobe department

Costume cutter
Jennifer Alford
Costume modeller
Sophie Allen
Assistant costume designer
Stella Atkinson
Set costumer
Dan Blacklock
Supervising costume effects modeler
Pierre Bohanna
Assistant costume buyer
Emily Bowen
Costume maker
Helen Braham
Costume assistant
Gail Chamberlain
Costume assistant
Maite Chemin (Daily)
Junior wardrobe assistant
India Chetta-Roberts
Concept artist
Keith Christensen
Costume maker
Kate Lawes
Set costumer
Lorna Cook
Costume tailor
Simone Feulner
Principal costumer
Victoria Taylor
Senior textile artist
Sarah Godwin
Costume cutter
Sarah Humphrey
Key costumer
Sally James
Costume assistant
Helen Jerome
Junior costume assistant
Monika Jezierska
Key costume prop maker
Ian Jones
Assistant costume designer
Vivienne Jones
Assistant costume designer
Samantha Keeble
Wardrobe assistant trainee
Emily Grace Kirby
Junior costume maker
Joelle Li-Cho
Costume standby 2nd unit
Jenna McGranaghan
Costume assistant
Heidi McQueen-Prentice
Costume maker
Sarah Mills
Set costumer
Lizzie Moul
Junior costume assistant
Chloe Murphy
Wardrobe supervisor
Neil Murphy
Costume maker
Kate Frampton
Senior costume maker
Esther Himer (Esther Himer)
Costume textile artist
Caroline Nicholls
Assistant costume buyer
Iolanda Piombino
Costume buyer
Cara Randell
Chief breakdown textile artist
Laura Renouf
Costume maker
Lisa Robinson
Costumer
Nicholas Roche-Gordon
Textile artist
Sian Samuel
Chief breakdown textile artist
Jessica Scott-Reed
Costume maker
Rebecca Sellors
Textile artist
Aisling Smyth
Set costumer
Rupert Steggle
Wardrobe master
William Steggle
Key costumer
Cara Stevens
Crowd Costume Fitter
Kieron Stone
Costume maker
Zoe Taylor
Costume props mould maker
Nick Tyrrell
Costume accountant/coordinator
Eve Wheeler (United Kingdom)
Costume prop maker
Emily Ann Watson (Pickups/dailies)
Costume concept modeller
Sam Williams
Costume supervisor
Steve Wotherspoon
Crowd assistant designer
Mathew Stevenson Wright

Editorial department

First assistant editor
Jens Baylis
Lead digital colourist / supervising digital colourist
David Cole
Digital dailies lab operator
Stephen Evans
Second assistant editor
Lottie Gilbourne
Post-production assistant
Rachel LaFond
Second assistant editor
Elisha McCormick
Second assistant editor
Lian McFalls
Dailies colourist
Christopher Rudkin
Video playback editor
Shawn Shaman
Second assistant editor
Sam Shelton
First assistant editor
Matthew Simpson
Editorial trainee
Saffron Weaver

Music department

Orchestrator
Jeff Kryka
Conductor
Cliff Masterson
Music clearance
Emily Richardson
Head of uk music preparation
Jill Streeter
Music editor
Can Yesilyurt

Other crew

Covid department coordinator
Rob Allott
AP Lead
Hector Andreu
Adr voice actor
Peter Arpesella
Marketing consultant
Mayank Badhwar
Key assistant production coordinator
Steven Baldwin
Construction paramedic
Michael Beard
Production secretary
Marlene Smith (Marlene Smith)
Production secretary
Anna Bennett Squire
Assistant picture vehicle coordinator
Matthew Bishton
Technology support
Daniel Blewett
Armourer
Jack Bridges
Supervising armourer
Mike Buchan
Cashier
Gemma Burkinshaw
Production assistant
Caz Bennett Calaguas (Dailies)
Production assistant
Josh Carlascio (Chicago)
Production assistant
Karen Chaney
Covid unit marshal
Zak Chouay
Covid unit marshal
Claudia Collins
Crowd production assistant
James Cross (Dailies)
Stand in
Brianna Sweeney (Robert Pattinson)
Studio assistant
Pablo Darby
Physical asset coordinator
Elmar David
Crowd pa
Maria De Ferry (Dailies)
Production coordinator
Holly Dellocono (Chicago unit)
Assistant production coordinator
Karin Dentamaro (Chicago)
Production secretary
Dorothy Baca (Chicago unit)
Armourer
Sam Dormer
Production coordinator
Erin Duffy
Armourer
Ian Edwards
Covid 19 Testing
Luke Elkins
Paramedic
Robert Etall
Key nurse
Karen Fayerty
Production liaison
James Field
Dialect coach
Sonja Field
Covid department unit assistant
Kristiaan Fisher
Helicopter camera pilot
Miles Fletcher
Payroll Trainee
Kenji Foster
Aerial helicopter pilot
Michael Franck
Picture double
Ricky Gabbriellini (Robert Pattinson)
Clearance coordinator
Aashish Gadhvi
Assistant accountant
Alvin Kimsey
Travel & accommodation coordinator
Rebecca Gibson
Production assistant
Larone L. Gilmore Jr.
Crowd pa
Brian Githiomi
Payroll accountant- chicago unit
Jeffrey Gladu
Covid marshall
Stuart Miles Green
Production assistant
Mackenzie Gulley
Screen graphics
Dan Herlihy
Assistant production coordinator
Harry Hewitt
Personal trainer
David Higgins (Pilates Teacher & Therapist to cast)
Crowd production assistant
Oliver Hill (Dailies)
Crowd production assistant
Sean Hind (Dailies)
Construction accountant
Lewis Holland
Unit publicist
Moira Houlihan
Dialect coach
Andrew Jack
BScHons Sports Therapist
David Jenkins
Set production assistant
Ross Jenkins (Dailies)
Production assistant
Patrick L. Jennings (2nd Unit)
Production secretary
Sami Kassir
1st Assistant Accountant
Elizabeth Kerr
Construction nurse
Rachel King
Researcher
Lizzy Jane Klein
Payroll junior
Sophie Langley
Set pa
Christian Laws
Police advisor
Rich Lawton
Production assistant
Lauren Leogue
Production assistant
Megan Lipski
Assistant to executive in charge of production
Eddie Locks
Production assistant
Rocio Lopez (Covid testing) (Rocio Lopez)
Body double
Tyrone Love (Jeffrey Wright)
Covid marshall
Tayyib Mahmood
Assistant to Robert Pattinson
Brighton McCloskey
Dialect coach
Jill McCullough
Set production assistant
Kirsty McKirdy (Splinter Unit)
Production assistant
Adam McNinch
Accounting clerk
Allan Mendiola (Chicago)
Stand-in
Bradley Wj Miller
Assistant studio manager
Aleysha Minns (Cardington)
Chaperone
Ranajana Mitra
Production assistant
Joe Morley
Production assistant
Joe Morley
Production coordinator
Christopher Mullen (Splinter Unit)
Payroll accountant
Fiona Murray
Covid assistant unit Manager
Ariel Murray-Simmons
Payroll accountant
Atkin Mustafa
Physical production coordinator
Emmanuel Pappas (WB)
Health & Safety Advisor
Andy Parry
Credit Card Accountant
Deborah Parslow
Cast support
Ellis Partridge
Production assistant
Diana Penglase
Lock off pa
Tom C. Perkins (Dailies)
Studio manager
Santiago Placer
Production assistant
Sam Price
Accounts trainee
Olivia Radcliffe
Splinter Unit Production Secretary
Graham Michael Roberts
2nd assistant accountant
Gary Robinson (Chicago)
Assistant construction accountant
Emily Beth Roscoe
Assistant production office coordinator
Olivia Rust
Crowd pa
Ed Ryan
Production assistant
Noah Sallen
Production assistant
Boo Salter
Assistant production coordinator
Athena Sammy (Pre-production)
Helicopter pilot
Will Samuelson
Assistant to Matt Reeves
Benito Sanchez
Set production assistant
Thomas Schultz (Chicago unit)
Studio assistant
Melissa Searle
Covid marshal
Tommy Shackles
Additional pa
Krishan Sharda
Dialect coach
Helen Jane Simmons
Assistant to Colin Farrell
Noah Simon
Stand in jayme lawson
Rachel Sophia-Anthony
Production assistant
Dominica Strong
Production assistant
Joshua Nathan Strong
Medic
Sean Swan
Production assistant
Jeff Sweeney (Chicago unit)
Assistant accountant
Bronagh Szywala
Production secretary
Samantha Terry
Location marshal
Cai Tinsley (Dailies)
Production assistant
Luis Treviño
Covid unit assistant
Alex Turner
TV News cameras/press
Jonathan Wayre
Researcher
Elizabeth Wedding
Chief meteorologist
Richard Wild
Covid unit marshal
Fi Wilson
Office assistant
Dashawna Wright (Chicago unit)
Splinter unit accountant
Jason Atkins
Covid crowd marshall
Heather Jayne Dodson (*)
Production assistant
Rebecca Evett (*)

(*) uncredited