The Batman
(The Batman)
Credits
Cast
- Bruce Wayne / The Batman
- Robert Pattinson
- Selina Kyle / Catwoman
- Zoë Kravitz
- Lt. James Gordon
- Jeffrey Wright
- Oz / The Penguin
- Colin Farrell
- The Riddler
- Paul Dano
- Carmine Falcone
- John Turturro
- Alfred
- Andy Serkis
- District Attorney Gil Colson
- Peter Sarsgaard
- Unseen Arkham Prisoner
- Barry Keoghan
- Bella Reál
- Jayme Lawson
- Officer Martinez
- Gil Perez-Abraham
- Kenzie
- Peter McDonald
- Chief Mackenzie Bock
- Con O'Neill
- Commissioner Pete Savage
- Alex Ferns
- Mayor Don Mitchell, Jr
- Rupert Penry-Jones
- Mrs. Mitchell
- Kosha Engler
- Mitchell's Son
- Grant White
- Carla
- Janine Harouni
- Annika
- Hana Hrzic
- Young Riddler
- Joseph Walker
- Thomas Wayne
- Luke Roberts
- Young Bruce Wayne
- Oscar Novak
- Martha Wayne
- Stella Stocker
- Dory
- Sandra Dickinson
- Travis
- Jack Bennett
- Ritchie
- Andre Nightingale
- Glen
- Richard James-Neale
- Cheri
- Lorraine Tai
- Lead Detective
- Pepe Balderrama
- Another Officer
- James Eeles
- Forensic Photographer
- Angela Yeoh
- Muscle Cop
- Leemore Marrett Jr.
- Tactical Medic
- Ezra Elliott
- Hushed G.C.P.D. Detective
- Itoya Osagiede
- FBI Leader
- Stewart Alexander
- SWAT (City Hall)
- Adam Rojko Vega
- Officer (City Hall)
- Heider Ali
- Traffic Cop (City Hall)
- Marcus Onilude
- Detective On Phone
- Elena Saurel
- Surly Cop
- Ed Kear
- Digital Forensic Cop
- Sid Sagar
- Command Crisis Tech
- Amanda Blake
- Fire Marshall
- Todd Boyce
- Young Officer
- Brandon Bassir
- Traffic Cop
- Will Austin
- Cop (Mayor's Memorial)
- Chabris Napier-Lawrence
- Bitter Nobody
- Douglas Russell
- The Twin
- Charlie Carver
- The Twin
- Max Carver
- Falcone Bodyguard
- Phil Aizlewood
- Vinnie
- Mark Killeen
- Elevator Guard
- Philip Shaun McGuinness
- Doctor
- Lorna Brown
- Train Gang Leader
- Elliot Warren
- Train Gang Young Member
- Jay Lycurgo
- Train Gang Member #1
- Stefan Race
- Train Gang Member #2
- Elijah Baker
- Train Gang Member #3
- Craige Middleburg
- Lone Train Passenger
- Akie Kotabe
- Vandal
- Spike Fearn
- Cashier
- Urielle Klein-Mekongo
- Hooded Gunman
- Bronson Webb
- Injured Woman
- Madeleine Gray
- Paparazzi
- Ste Johnston
- Paparazzo
- Arthur Lee
- Scared Drophead
- Parry Glasspool
- Man in suit
- Jordan Coulson
- Newscaster
- Joseph Walker
- Newscaster
- Pat Battle
- Newscaster
- Bobby Cuza
- Newscaster
- B. Clutch Dunlap
- Newscaster
- Roma Torre
- Mediator
- Mike Capozzola
- Counterwoman
- Amanda Hurwitz
- Patrol Cop
- Joshua Eldridge-Smith
- Suspicious Man
- Daniel Rainford
- ATF Leader
- Nathalie Armin
- Command Post #1
- Jose Palma
- Command Post #2
- Kazeem Tosin Amore
- Funeral VIP
- Rodrig Andrisan (*)
- GCPD Sargeant Renouf
- Eduardo Arrufat-Reboso (*)
- Press Woman
- Kiran Asahan (*)
- FBI Agent
- Maggie Bakir (*)
- Special Agent 2
- Amy Clare Beales (*)
- Gangster
- Douglas Bunn (*)
- Mourner
- Ruth Horrocks (*)
- Detective
- Bern Collaco (*)
- Detective
- Andreea Helen David (*)
- Orphanage Opening Guest
- Nick Davison (*)
- Pallbearer
- Craig Douglas (*)
- Police Officer
- Evan A. Dunn (*)
- Banker
- Daniel Eghan (*)
- Bystander
- Hayden Ellingworth (*)
- Funeral Mourner
- Darcie Ellson (*)
- VIP Mourner
- Joseph L Geist (*)
- E.S.U Police
- Albert Giannitelli (*)
- FBI
- Susan Gillias (*)
- GCPD Cop
- George Graham (*)
- Corporation Executive
- Rachel Handshaw (*)
- EMS Paramedic
- Juke Hardy (*)
- VIP Mafia Family / Funeral Guest
- Metin Hassan (*)
- Club Dancer
- Simon Jago (*)
- Mourner
- Yasmin J. James (*)
- SRG Swat Police
- Tobias James-Samuels (*)
- Funeral Mourner
- Adnan Kundi (*)
- Club Dancer
- Erran Lake (*)
- ESU Swat Police
- Mickey Lewis (*)
- Hospitality Girl / Hostess
- Annishia Camilla Lunette (*)
- Police High Rank Officer
- Teresa Mahoney (*)
- Journalist
- Tiago Martins (*)
- Funeral Mourner
- Obie Matthew (*)
- VIP
- Nichola Jean Mazur (*)
- News Reporter
- Kenny-Lee Mbanefo (*)
- Anarchist
- Tony McCarthy (*)
- Mourner in Black Suit
- Bharat Mistri (*)
- SRG Swat Police
- Sri Moorthy (*)
- School Patron
- Nick Owenford (*)
- VIP Mourner-Spact
- Zoltan Rencsar (*)
- Gotham City Senator
- Paul Riddell (*)
- Thug
- Will Rowlands (*)
- Hospitality Girl
- Iana Saliuk (*)
- FBI Agent
- Bernardo Santos (*)
- Police Officer
- Eugene Shawn (*)
- Police Chief Hanrahan
- Dave Simon (*)
- Funeral Mourner
- Jimmy Star (*)
- Forensic
- Alfredo Tavares (*)
- Gotham Fire Chief Sheddon
- Vic Waghorn (*)
- FBI
- Stuart Whelan (*)
- Vip Mourner
- Paul Whelligan (*)
- Guard 2
- Chosen Wilkins (*)
- GCPD Officier
- Daniel Joseph Woolf (*)
Director
- Directed by
- Matt Reeves
Writing credits
- Writer
- Matt Reeves
- Written by
- Peter Craig
- Writer
- Bill Finger
- Batman created by
- Bob Kane
Producer
- Post-production supervisor
- Tina Anderson
- Producer
- Dylan Clark
- Executive producer
- Simon Emanuel
- Executive producer
- Walter Hamada
- Associate producer
- Toby Hefferman
- Producer
- Matt Reeves
- Associate producer
- Adam Sorin
- Executive producer
- Michael E. Uslan
- Executive producer
- Chantal Nong (Chantal Nong)
Music
- Music by
- Michael Giacchino
Cinematography
- Director of photography
- Greig Fraser
Editor
- Edited by
- William Hoy
- Edited by
- Tyler Nelson
Casting
- Casting director
- Lucy Bevan
- Casting director
- Cindy Tolan
Production design
- Production designer
- James Chinlund
Art direction
- Supervising art director
- Grant Armstrong
- Art director
- Oliver Benson
- Vfx art director
- Trinity Tad Davis
- Vehicle art director
- Joseph Hiura
- Art director
- Joe Howard
- Art director
- Gary Jopling
- Art director
- Matthew Kerly
- Senior art director
- James Lewis
- Vehicles Art Director
- Will Newton
- Set decoration
- Laura Ng
Set decoration
- Set decorator
- Lee Sandales
Costume design
- Costume designer
- David Crossman (The batsuit)
- Costume designer
- Glyn Dillon (The batsuit)
- Costume designer
- Jacqueline Durran
Makeup department
- Makeup artist
- Kat Ali
- Crowd hairstylist
- Sylvia Atkins
- Core crowd make-up trainee
- Linda Azma
- Crowd daily hair junior
- Liz Bradbear
- Crowd hair junior
- Whitney Ellison
- Crowd daily makeup junior
- Kim Brown
- Makeup artist
- Lucy Browne
- Hair and makeup artist
- Holly Caddy (Splinter Unit)
- Crowd daily makeup junior
- Emelia Corfe
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- Jodi Corpe
- Make up artist
- Samantha Denyer
- Makeup designer
- Naomi Donne
- Hair/make up supervisor -splinter unit
- Ann Fenton
- Hair supervisor
- Andrea Finch (Crowd)
- Dailies hair and makeup junior
- Sorcha Fisher
- Junior Prosthetic Makeup Artist
- Sophie Flynn
- Prosthetic makeup assistant designer/key sculptor Mr. Farrell
- Michael Fontaine
- Makeup artist
- Doone Forsyth (R. Pattinson)
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- Jo Grover
- Prosthetic technician
- Gillian Jarvis
- Special makeup effects artist
- Sarah Jo
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- Crystal Jurado
- Hair stylist / makeup artist
- Joseph Koniak
- Hair stylist
- Sara Kramer (Crowd)
- Crowd junior
- Amy Kyprianou
- Hair trainee
- Jasmin Lawry (Crowd)
- Hair and make up trainee crowd daily
- Alesha Ledeatte-Williams
- Makeup junior
- Hattie Leviston
- Key prosthetic makeup artist
- Göran Lundström
- Special effects teeth
- Chris Lyons
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- David Malinowski (Colin farrell)
- Crowd hairstylist
- Eva Marieges Moore
- Prosthetic makeup design
- Michael Marino
- Makeup trainee
- Sophia Mascarenhas
- Make-up junior
- Helen McGinty (Main)
- Splinter hair and makeup trainee
- Jordan McMahon
- Special makeup effects artist
- Raquel Munuera
- Hair & makeup trainee
- Charlotte O'Flanagan
- Makeup junior
- Lisa Otterburn
- Key prosthetic makeup artist
- Sunita Parmar
- Key hair stylist
- Paula Price
- Makeup supervisor
- Nikita Rae (Crowd)
- Body makeup artist
- Susie O'Sullivan (Zoe Kravitz)
- Character dental prosthetic designer
- Yoichi Art Sakamoto (Colin farrell)
- Hair trainee
- Aimee Sampson
- Prosthetics
- Viktoria Stieber
- Junior crowd makeup
- Rachel Sweeney
- Hair stylist
- Melissa van Tongeren
- Prosthetic makeup supervisor
- Tristan Versluis
- Hair stylist
- Vicky Voller (Crowd)
- Crowd hair
- Maya Wareing
- Contact lens technician
- Victoria Warrington
- Hair stylist
- Alyn Waterman (Crowd)
- Key makeup artist
- Norma Webb
- Prosthetics trainee
- Angie White (Colin farrell)
- Raymond Morgan (To Zoë Kravitz)
- Silicone supervisor
- Trent Taft (*) (Mold maker)
Production management
- Unit production manager
- Ben Dixon
- Unit production manager
- James R. McAllister (Second unit)
- Production supervisor
- Gretel Twombly (Chicago unit)
- Unit production manager
- Samantha Waite
Assistant director
- Second unit director
- Robert Alonzo
- Producer's assistant
- Tulsi Behl
- Second second assistant director
- Donald E G Bentley
- Cast pa
- Laura Briggs
- Base pa
- Lori Emily Brown (Lori Brown)
- Addition third assistant director
- Glen Carroll (2nd Unit)
- Crowd production assistant
- Callum Crawford
- Key second assistant director
- Jason Dusenske (Chicago unit)
- First assistant director 2nd unit
- Tom Edmondson
- First assistant director
- Toby Hefferman
- Set pa
- Phoebe Hodgetts
- Crowd 2nd assistant director
- Mark Johnstone
- Second second assistant director
- Daniel Lamkin
- Set pa
- Fintan O'Brien
- Second unit director
- Bradley Parker
- Key second assistant director
- Charlie Reed
- Base third assistant director
- Eleanor Russell
- Crowd third assistant director
- Josh Sales
- Crowd third assistant director
- Etan Cohen
- Second assistant director / third assistant director
- Emily Thomas
- First Assistant Director Second Unit
- Julian Wall
- Pa
- Jonathan Stern (*) (Dailies)
Art department
- Assistant buyer
- Sally Abbott
- Carpenter
- Alex Abelman
- Art department model maker / junior draughtsman
- Olavo Abrantes
- Carpenter
- Wayne Adams
- 3D modeller
- Wasili Angelopoulos (Vehicles)
- Prop supervisor
- Will Ayres
- Junior draughtsperson
- Jasmin Backshall
- Assistant art director
- Grant Bailey
- Assistant digital assets manager
- Shyam Bansropun
- Prop modeller
- Sophie Dyer Bartlett
- Props
- Clare Baybutt
- Senior prop painter
- Ivan Bejarano
- Hod sculptor
- Joel Belsham
- Screen graphics
- Yugen Blake (Territory Studio)
- Junior draftsperson
- Marie Boon
- Art department coordinator
- Gabriela Dolenska
- Standby stagehand
- Martin Brown
- Chargehand plasterer
- Mark Buck
- Concept artist
- Mark Button (Set Dec)
- Dressing prop
- Suzannah Cassels (Credited under Suzi Cassels)
- Dressing props
- Renato Cavallaro
- Lead graphic designer
- Tina Charad
- Props
- Linda Chasteau (Dailies)
- Petty cash buyer
- Toni Child (Dailies)
- Set designer
- David Chow
- Bluescreen stagehand
- Darren Connock
- Graphic design assistant
- Laurine Cornuéjols
- Set designer
- Chris Cortner
- Carpenter
- Scott Creane
- Draughtsperson
- Luke Dass
- Prop storeman
- Quentin Davies
- Greens foreman chicago crew
- Ricky Dear
- Painter
- Gary Dempsey
- On-set greensman
- Anthony DiDiana
- Draughtsperson
- Irene Dimarca
- Lead graphic designer
- Laura Dishington
- Stagehand
- Liam Doran
- Supervising Prop Modeler
- Steve Dring
- Set designer
- Patrick Dunn-Baker
- On-set dresser
- Brian DuPont (Chicago unit)
- Scenic painter
- Lee Edwards
- Concept model maker
- Neil Ellis
- Workshop carpenter / carpenter
- Scott Elms
- Construction manager
- Andy Evans
- Screen graphics - Pipeline TD
- Sean Feeley
- Advanced prop modeller
- Pete Fielding
- Set dresser
- James Flanagan
- Digital set designer
- Daniel Frank
- Concept model maker
- Jeff Frost
- Carpenter
- Steve Furneaux
- Assistant property master
- Jack Garwood
- Carpenter
- Lee Gawthrop
- Art department assistant
- Matt Geldard
- Hod painter
- Gary Gleeson
- Construction electrician
- Lee Graffham
- Junior draughtsperson
- Georgia Grant
- Prop modeller
- Claire Green
- Assistant set decorator
- Anita Gupta
- Location supervising carpenter
- Kevin Harris
- Painter
- Theobald Harry
- Props painter
- Dean Hawley
- Set dec painter
- Phil Hawley
- Stand by painter
- Terry Heggarty
- Screen graphics
- Dan Herlihy (Territory Studio)
- Screen graphics producer
- Ashton Hertz (Territory Studio / screen graphics: Territory Studio)
- 3D artist
- Matt Hill
- Greensman
- Joey Hodges
- Senior props trainee
- Euan Holmes
- Chargehand dressing prop
- Nathan Holt
- Standby painter
- Loc Hong (Second unit)
- Dressing prop
- Charlie Horwood
- Assistant art director
- Will Houghton-Connell
- Carpenter
- Wesley Huggins
- Concept artist
- George Hull
- Construction coordinator
- Steve Hull (Chicago)
- Carpenter
- Aaron Jenner
- Previs artist
- B. Jones
- Illustrator
- Jaime Jones
- Graphic designer
- Natasha Jones
- Standby props
- Rob Judd (Second unit)
- Screen graphics supervisor
- Sam Keehan (Territory Studio / screen graphics: Territory Studio)
- Carpenter
- David Ned Kelly
- Prop modeller
- Jamie Knight
- Graphic designer
- Helen Koutas
- Digital asset manager
- Arnand Kularajah
- Draughts person
- Jade Lacey
- Concept designer
- Benjamin Last
- Props
- Morgan McGee
- Senior prop maker
- Peter Lee
- Concept artist
- Scott Lukowski
- Screen graphics
- Tyrone Magnusen (Territory Studio)
- Scenic painter
- Bea L. Manzanara
- Screen graphics
- Ben Margerison (Territory Studio)
- Assistant buyer
- Tom Marriott
- Digital assets manager
- Alexandra Mason
- Chargehand carpenter
- Wayne Matthews
- Standby stagehand
- Connor McCarthy
- Concept artist
- Jon McCoy
- Screen graphics
- Tom McLoughlin (Territory Studio)
- Supervising stand-by propman
- Sonny Merchant
- Supervising scenic painter
- Nathan Middleton
- Screen graphics
- Lorenzo Miglietta (Territory Studio)
- Gang boss
- Danial A. Miller Jr.
- Set dresser
- Jake Mitchell
- Screen graphics
- Jason Moss (Territory Studio)
- Dressing props
- James Patrick Munro
- Vehicle concept artist
- Ed Natividad
- Graphic designer
- Anthony Noble
- Prop making runner
- Charlotte O'Flanagan
- Specialist set designer
- Andrea Onorato
- Draughtsman
- Max Phillips
- Dressing props
- Christopher Pigott
- Screen graphics
- Andrew Popplestone (Territory Studio)
- Assistant art director
- Agis Pyrlis
- Assistant art director
- Anita Rajkumar
- Set designer
- Joseph Ramiro
- Hand props buyer
- Rachel Randle
- Hod stagehand
- Adam Rashbrook
- Assistant set decorator
- Claire Nia Richards
- Props coordinator
- Anna Ringuet
- Realtime engineer
- Gary Roberson
- Draughtsman
- Owen Robertson
- Charge hand painter
- Jermaine Roper
- Model maker
- Lisa Royle
- Set designer
- Chris Sanford
- Drapes supervisor
- Matt Sargent
- Concept artist
- Matthew Savage (Props)
- Concept artist
- Nathan Schroeder
- Set builder
- Keren Tahor
- Graphic assistant
- Frantisek Deak
- Screen graphics
- David Hicks (Territory Studio)
- Storyboard artist
- Josh Sheppard
- Carpenter
- Robert Shillibeer
- Assistant buyer
- Ava Skeet
- Sculptor
- Thomas Smith
- Assistant art director
- Gareth Sprey
- Art department assistant
- Thomas Staniforth
- Art department assistant
- Kyle Stephen-Lett
- Junior draughtsperson
- Chris Straessle
- Illustrator
- Joe Studzinski
- Stand-by props
- Charlie Summerville
- Graffiti artist
- Oliver Tarling
- Art department assistant
- Sidony Taylor
- Carpenter
- Daniel Thompson
- Vehicle illustrator/designer
- Ash Thorp
- Property master
- Timothy W. Tiedje
- Props workshop supervisor
- Dave Tincombe
- VAD Environment Artist
- Dimitrius Tott
- Set dec assistant
- Matilda Trehy
- Screen graphics
- Duncan Tune (Territory Studio)
- Senior trainee standby prop
- Daniel Valentine
- Set dresser
- Manuel Vilaseca Vaya
- Props
- Gena Vazquez
- Storyboard artist
- Joel Venti
- Assistant art director
- Cassandra Virdee
- Set decoration buyer
- Cathy Vlahogiannis (Chicago)
- "batmobile" set designer
- Haisu Wang
- Scenic painter
- Amanda Ward
- Screen graphics
- Ryan Ward (Territory Studio) (Ryan Anthony Ward)
- Supervisor
- Peter Watson
- Assistant art director
- Candice White
- Assistant art director
- Luke Whitelock
- Supervising painter
- Carl Wildman
- Dressing prop
- Buddie Wilkinson
- Prop master
- Jamie Wilkinson
- Assistant Prop Master Hand Props
- Simon Wilkinson
- Storyboard artist
- Tracey Wilson
- Computer playback technician
- William Wright (Compuhire)
- Petty cash buyer dailies
- Anna Wyatt
- Draughtsman
- Andy Young
- Supervising greensman
- Hugo Dias (*) (Second unit)
Sound department
- Adr editor
- Bobbi Banks
- Sound effects editor
- Phil Barrie
- Adr editor
- David V. Butler
- Second assistant sound
- Emma Chilton
- Assistant sound editor
- Smokey Cloud (Warner Bros)
- Second assistant sound
- Barry Coxhead (Splinter Unit)
- First assistant sound
- Peter Davis (Splinter Unit)
- Adr mixer
- Mark DeSimone (Soundtrack New York)
- Sound effects recordist
- John P. Fasal
- Second assistant sound
- Jordan Feemster (Splinter Unit)
- First assistant sound
- Thomas Fennell
- Re-recording mixer
- William Files (Will Files)
- Second assistant sound
- Renzo Garcia (Splinter Unit)
- Sound designer
- Lee Gilmore
- Second assistant sound
- Julia Hardecka (Splinter Unit)
- Sound designer
- Craig Henighan
- Boom operator
- Martin Ireland (Second unit)
- Boom operator
- Sean Kirkpatrick (Chicago)
- Foley mixer
- Darrin Mann (Warner Bros)
- Sound mixer
- Jesse McAlpin (Chicago unit)
- Sound mixer
- Brian Milliken (Splinter Unit)
- First assistant sound
- Jackson Milliken (Splinter Unit)
- Foley artist
- Alyson Dee Moore (Warner Bros)
- Foley artist
- Christopher Moriana
- Second assistant sound
- Keith Morrison
- Mix stage engineer
- Ryan Murphy
- Supervising sound editor
- Douglas Murray (Skywalker Sound)
- Re-recording mixer
- Andy Nelson
- Sound effects editor
- Diego Perez
- Dialogue editor
- Jacob Riehle
- Adr recordist
- Jennie Shea (Soundtrack New York)
- First assistant sound
- Hugh Sherlock
- Second assistant sound
- Andrew Simmons (Splinter Unit)
- Foreign dialogue re-recording mixer
- Carlos Solis
- Re-recording mix technician
- Unsun Song (Warner Bros)
- Sound designer
- Chris Terhune
- Sound mixer
- Tim White (Splinter Unit)
- Sound mixer
- Stuart Wilson
- Foreign re-recording mixer
- John Chamberlin (*)
Special effects
- 3d modeller special effects
- Wasili Angelopoulos
- Special effects buyer
- Hiram Bleetman
- Lead senior special effects tecnician
- Nick Bonathan
- Senior special effects technician
- Richard Cheal
- Special effects coordinator
- Andre Christopoulos
- Lead senior special effects technician
- Ryan Conder
- Special effects coordinator
- Alicia Davies
- Special effects senior technician
- Jody Eltham
- Design engineer
- Alexander Fabre
- Senior special effects technician
- Dean Ford
- Explosives engineer
- Tom Goodman
- Special effects technician
- Jamie Ben Harvey
- Special effects crew / special effects
- Paul Hodges
- Special effects technician
- Karl Jordan
- Special effects
- Rene Balson
- Special effects technician
- Ben Lovett
- Special effects workshop supervisor
- Jeremy Lovett
- Special makeup effects artist
- Jordi Morera
- Lead senior special effects technician
- Steve Mosley
- Special effects technician
- Steve Pippet
- Special effects senior technician
- Dave Poole
- Senior modeller
- Thomas Power
- Senior special effects technician
- Darren Shearwood
- Special effects supervisor
- Dominic Tuohy
- Special effects lead senior technician
- Tony Turner
- Special effects designer
- Pavel Viatkin
- SFX painter
- Rut Villamagna
- Special effects technician
- Henry Wolff
Visual effects
- Visualization artist
- Benjamin Aguilar (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Visual effects production manager
- Pierre Alexander
- Visualization artist
- Pedro Amann (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Department Manager
- Dimitri Anderegg (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Vasilis Antipas (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Ndosi Anyabwile (Crafty apes)
- Visualization artist
- Taylor Aseere (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Producer
- Michael Ashton (Lightstage)
- Digital artist
- Jason Astley (Weta Digital)
- Fx artist
- Aleksandar Atanasov (Scanline VFX)
- Pipeline and development
- Amin Babaeipanah (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects artist
- Kenneth Bailey (In-house)
- Digital artist
- Leslie Baker (Weta Digital)
- Digital artist
- Michael John Baker (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Shamus Baker (Weta Digital)
- Compositing artist
- Cédric Battude (ScanlinevFx)
- Motion Capture Td
- Daniel Baybutt (ILM)
- Lead digital artist
- Kevin Bell (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Jayden Beveridge (ILM)
- Visual effects editor
- Hitesh Bhatia
- Visual effects producer
- Alex Bicknell
- Modeler
- Ben Bigiel
- Computer graphics designer
- Nick Bishop (Territory Studio)
- Digital artist
- Aaron Black (Weta Digital)
- Fx artist
- Alexander Boehmer (Scanline VFX)
- Compositing artist
- Tanja Boening (Scanline VFX / compositing artist: ScanlineVFX)
- Digital artist
- Jordan Booth (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- Marco Bordignon
- 3D modeler
- Maxime-Olivier Bouchard
- Game Engine TD
- Ivan Bouinatchov (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Roto/paint lead
- Jason Bradbury (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Kirstin Bradfield (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Adam Bradley (Weta Digital)
- Visualization artist
- Zach Brinkerhoff (The Third Floor Inc. / visualization artist: The Third Floor, Inc.)
- Digital artist
- Lucas Brinkman (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Ryan Brooks (Weta Digital)
- Digital artist
- Alexander T.H. Browne (Weta Digital)
- Compositing artist
- Manuel Bruder (ScanlinevFx)
- Asset artist
- Bruce Buechner (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Lead digital artist
- Sirius Buisson (Weta Digital)
- Additional visual effects supervisor
- Jeremy Burns
- Digital artist
- Simon Butler (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Daniel Caffrey (ILM)
- Visualization supervisor
- Brian Carney (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Scanning technician
- Ledicia Castro (Lidar Lounge)
- Matchmove artist
- Chaeyeon.park (Scanline VFX)
- Lidar technician
- Jessica Sanchez (Chicago unit)
- Digital artist
- Charmaine Chan (ILM)
- Visual effects producer
- Sophie Cherry (Weta Digital)
- Digital Artists
- Priyanka Chitnis
- Lead digital artist
- Yannick Cibin (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Cristian Cid (Scanline VFX)
- Compositing artist
- Pietro Coco (ScanlinevFx)
- Digital artist
- Ryan Coleman (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects executive producer
- David Conley (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects associate production manager
- Brittany Connell (Weta Digital)
- Fx artist
- Jochen Conradt (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Justin Cornish (Atomic Arts)
- Visual effects artist
- Luis Álvarez Castañon (In-house)
- Game Engine TD
- Joseph Coto (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Digital artist
- Eleonora D'Onofrio (ILM)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Laura Jane Dart
- Visual effects producer
- Sophie Cullen (ILM)
- Computer graphics supervisor
- Aurore De Blois (Territory Studio)
- Lead layout technical director
- Jason Desjarlais (Weta Digital)
- Digital artist
- Thomas Devereaux (Weta Digital)
- Lookdev artist
- Petros Dodos
- Visual effects supervisor
- Andrey Drogobetski (Static Chair)
- Visual effects editor
- Derek Drouin
- Compositor
- Robyn Ducharme (Crafty apes)
- Compositing artist
- Peter Dudley (ScanlineVFX / digital artist: Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects production supervisor
- Sarah Jane Dunlop
- Visual effects supervisor
- Russell Earl (ILM)
- Visualization executive producer
- Christopher Edwards (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Visual effects executive producer
- Clwyd Edwards (Atomic Arts)
- Systems administrator
- Ariane Corbiau (Scanline VFX)
- Head of compositing
- Moritz Eiche (ScanlinevFx)
- Production manager
- Olivia Eichenseer (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Compositor
- Harry Eisenstein (Crafty apes)
- Compositing artist
- Tim Emeis (ScanlinevFx)
- Visualization artist
- Anton Emelin (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Visualization producer
- Richard Enriquez (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Roto/paint artist
- Gabriel Escobar (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects artist
- Reza Fakharieh (In-house)
- Visualization supervisor
- Keith Fallon (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Digital artist
- Kirsten Fazio (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Paul Fedor (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Phylicia Feldman
- Digital artist
- Jose Felizardo (Weta Digital)
- Visualization executive producer
- Chris Ferriter (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Harry Fleet
- Visual effects supervisor
- Mark O. Forker (Chicago unit)
- Fx artist
- Ben Fowler (Scanline VFX)
- Asset artist
- Eduardo Franz (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Lead digital artist
- Shaun Freeman (Weta Digital)
- Postvis artist
- Chris Freihofer (The Third Floor Inc / Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc.)
- Support
- Natalie Fritz (Weta Digital)
- Previs artist
- Carl Frytz
- Lead digital artist
- Raphaël Gadot (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Patrick Gagné (ILM)
- Visualization production coordinator
- Vikas Gandhi (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Digital artist
- Vikas Ganer (Scanline VFX)
- Senior visual effects production coordinator
- Maddison Gannon
- Visual effects associate production manager
- Sarah Garven (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects senior data wrangler
- Jack George
- Vfx department manager
- Nadim Ghaoui
- Digital artist
- Pasquale Giardino (Scanline VFX)
- Compositing artist
- María Milena Girini (ScanlinevFx)
- Visual effects artist
- Whitney Godinho
- Vfx associate line producer
- Kari-Lyn Gravel (Stereo D)
- Digital compositor
- Fiifi Aggrey
- Digital artist
- Sam Hanover (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Nicholas Harding (ILM)
- Support
- Paul Harling (Weta Digital)
- Junior 3D artist
- Daniel Hazeltine (Clear Angle Studios)
- Compositing artist
- Aria Heidari (ScanlinevFx)
- Digital artist
- Quentin Hema (Weta Digital)
- Compositing artist
- Sandro Henriques (ScanlinevFx)
- Lead lighting artist
- Rachel Herbert (Weta Digital)
- Digital artist
- Zada Herbert (Weta Digital)
- Visualization artist
- Lazaro Hernandez (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Compositing artist
- Joschka Herrlich (Scanline VFX / compositing artist: ScanlineVFX)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Victoria Hetherington (Weta Digital)
- Visualization artist
- Aaron Hill (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Visual effects executive assistant
- Carlos Varela (Atomic Arts)
- Paint & roto artist
- Barbra See Wai Ho (ILM)
- Lead digital artist
- Kay Hoddy (Weta Digital)
- Digital artist
- Deron Hoffmeyer (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Bruce Holcomb (ILM)
- Visual effects production manager
- Jeremy Hollis (Weta Digital)
- Supervising visual effects editor
- Matt Holmes
- Vfx coordinator
- Glen Hombrebueno (Scanline VFX)
- Associate visual effects supervisor
- Malcolm Humphreys (ILM)
- Visualization artist
- Dan Knight (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Visual effects assistant production coordinator
- David Hyde
- Visualization artist
- Caitlin Inzinna (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Digital artist supervisor
- Iranban Azadeh (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects assistant data wrangler
- Simon Jago
- Compositor
- Seok Ryan Jang (Scanline VFX)
- Visualization artist
- Woonha Jang (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Fx artist
- Florian Bard (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Qazi Hamza Javed (ILM)
- Visual effects producer
- Chris Jestico (ILM)
- Senior compositor
- Quan Jiang (Crafty apes)
- Digital artist
- Khiew Jit Chun (Weta Digital)
- Digital artist
- Sindre Bjøringsøy Johnsen (ILM)
- Scanning technician
- Alix Johnson (Lidar Lounge)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Nicholas Johnson (Crafty apes)
- Digital artist
- Christopher Django Johnston (ILM)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Timothy Michael Jones (Weta Digital)
- Digital matte painter
- JaeHee Jung
- Compositor
- Daniel Kaczkowski (Crafty apes)
- Visual effects producer
- Andrew Kalicki (Crafty apes)
- Visual effects production supervisor
- Ian Kelly
- Visual effects producer
- Karen Kelly (ILM)
- Visualization artist
- Spencer Kelsey (Halon Entertainment)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Jake Kennedy (Atomic Arts)
- Visualization artist
- Jeannine Kernisan (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Compositor
- Duncan Key (Crafty apes)
- Lead digital artist
- Stephen King (ILM)
- Rotoscope artist
- Gemma Kingi
- Head of fx europe
- Ivo Klaus (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects editor
- Martin Allan Kloner
- Digital artist
- Keith Lumb (Weta Digital)
- Compositing artist
- Christopher Kollar (ScanlinevFx)
- Asset artist
- Benjamin Aguilar (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Head of finance
- Allie Koppel (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Fx artist
- Meier Korbinian (Scanline VFX)
- Lead digital artist
- Jonathon Kouros (ILM)
- Compositing artist
- Andrea Krupp (Scanline VFX / compositing artist: ScanlineVFX)
- Compositing artist
- Michael Göbel (ScanlinevFx)
- Visualization artist
- Jason Kummerfeldt (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Fx artist
- Sebastian Küchmeister (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Oscar Lacson Jr.
- Visual effects lead data wrangler
- Erran Lake
- Digital artist
- Nathan Lane (ILM)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Anders Langlands (Weta Digital)
- Digital artist
- Alexandra Lanzensberger (Weta Digital)
- Research and development
- Ian Lawson (ILM)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Julius Lechner (Scanline VFX)
- Matchmove artist
- Julia Bull (Matchmove Department)
- IT Department Manager
- Justin Lee (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Erik Lehmann (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Dan Lemmon
- Visual effects editor
- Erick Leos (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects department production manager
- Kyra Lepp (Weta Digital)
- Business Affairs Attorney
- Kristina Lesik (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Department Manager
- Vincent Liebig (Scanline VFX)
- Compositing artist
- Adrian Liedtke (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Jamie Louise Lipsham (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Stefan Litterini (ILM)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Frida Lizine (ScanlinevFx)
- Fx artist
- Augusto Lombardi (Scanline VFX)
- Junior layout artist
- Andrew Love
- Digital artist
- James Lucas (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Demis Lyall-Wilson (ILM)
- Visual effects supervisor
- Brooke Lyndon-Stanford (Atomic Arts)
- Visual effects line producer
- Anna Mabarak (ILM)
- Digital paint artist
- Rob MacBride
- Virtual camera supervisor
- Hugh Macdonald (Nviz)
- Production manager
- Amy Madigan (StereoD)
- Prep artist
- Tarun Malla (Atomic Arts)
- Digital artist
- Robin Mangat (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Julia C. Goitia Manon (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Mark Marcin (ILM)
- Vad supervisor
- Jess Marley (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Visualization artist
- Paul Martersteck (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Visual effects editor
- Jonathan D. Martin (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Michael A. Martinez (Crafty apes)
- Digital artist
- Lauren Marton (Scanline VFX)
- Optical production manager
- Neil Mayo (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Brian McCann (Crafty apes)
- Junior 3D artist
- Helen McIlwrick (Clear Angle Studios)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Molly McLaren
- Lead digital artist
- Rick McMahon (Weta Digital)
- Digital compositor
- David Meikle (ILM)
- Compositing artist
- Tibor Melis (ScanlinevFx)
- Visual effects coordinator
- Aditya Menon (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Tory Mercer (ILM)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Rebecca Mercurio (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects artist
- Kyle Merola (Crafty apes)
- Lighting technical director
- Stephanie Metcalfe
- Compositing artist
- Christophe Metz (ScanlinevFx)
- Lead digital artist
- Kenneth Meyer (Scanline VFX)
- Fx lead
- David Michielsen (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Seth F. Miller (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects artist
- JT Milne
- Visual effects supervisor
- Brad Minnich (Barnstorm VFX)
- Senior compositor
- Saki Mitchell (Weta Digital)
- Scanning technician
- Sasha Mitchell (Lidar Lounge)
- Scanning supervisor
- Tamara Mitchell (Lidar Lounge)
- Head of marketing
- Lauren Puntillo (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Skye Morandin (Stereo D)
- Lead digital artist
- Luiz Philippe Moreira (Weta Digital)
- Digital artist
- Katie Morris (ILM)
- Head of production
- Chandra Mouley Atray (Atomic Arts)
- Scanning artist
- Henry Mountain (Gentle Giant Studios)
- Fx supervisor
- Julia Mrugala (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Elona Musha (ILM)
- Digital artist supervisor
- Naren Naidoo (ILM)
- Lead digital artist
- Georges Nakhle (ILM)
- Fx artist
- Alessandro Nardini (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Amit Narwani (Scanline VFX)
- Fx artist
- Pierpaolo Navarini (Scanline VFX)
- Support
- Amber Marie Smith (Weta Digital)
- Digital artist supervisor
- Ben Neall (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Sébastien Nebout (ILM)
- Previs editor
- Stuart Nelhams
- Digital artist
- Mervyn New (ILM)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Trent Newton (Stereo D)
- Digital artist
- Jordan Tartakow (ILM)
- Visual effects executive producer
- Erin D. O'Connor (ILM)
- Visualization artist
- Kate O'Donnell (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Compositor
- Monique O'Halloran
- Head of it
- Jeremy Oddo (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Pre-vis artist
- Eric Oliver
- Lead digital artist
- Martin Orlowski (ILM)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Sanny Orr (Weta Digital)
- Digital artist
- Chelsea Osborne (Weta Digital)
- Digital artist
- Christophe Pacaud (ILM)
- Production assistant
- Emre Papila (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist supervisor
- Christos Parliaros (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Tim Parsons (Weta Digital)
- Compositing artist
- Neal Patel (ScanlineVFX / computer graphics designer: Territory Studio)
- Visual effects production manager
- Cara Payne (Weta Digital)
- Digital artist
- Matthias Peiffer (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Jared Pejkovic (ILM)
- Compositing artist
- Guy Penwill (ScanlinevFx)
- Digital artist
- Angelica Perez (Weta Digital)
- Digital artist
- Tash Perrett (ILM)
- Visual effects producer
- Ben Pickering (Weta Digital)
- Digital artist
- Patricia Pintado (ILM)
- Production assistant
- Kevin Plet (Scanline VFX)
- Support
- Maude Poirier-Caron (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Daniel Post (ILM)
- Visualization artist
- Alex Potts (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Visual effects editor
- Ben Powdrell (Weta Digital)
- Digital artist
- Dale Pretorius (Weta Digital)
- Digital artist
- Aitor Prieto (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Rémi Prouzat (Scanline VFX)
- Visualization supervisor
- Casey Pyke (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Digital artist supervisor
- Ashwin Ram (ILM)
- Development
- Johanna Ramos Santiago (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Visualization artist
- Douglas Rappin (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Visualization artist
- Ti Ren (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Senior 3D manager
- Mnandi Ridley (Clear Angle Studios)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Benjy Riehl
- Support
- Josh Robertson (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Loren Robinson (Crafty apes)
- Visual effects line producer
- Guillaume Roche (ILM)
- Technology
- Dane Rockingham (ILM)
- Fx artist
- Reinaldo Augusto Rodrigues (Scanline VFX)
- Lead digital artist
- Ismael Alabado Rodriguez (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects artist
- Austin Ronald
- Matte painting supervisor
- Benjamin Ross
- Compositor
- Thanawat Sa-Ngiam
- Fx artist
- Sindy Saalfeld (Scanline VFX)
- Technical animator
- Mia Salera
- Lead digital artist
- Peter Salter (Weta Digital)
- Digital artist
- Kevin Samar (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Lui Sanchez-Fontillas (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects producer
- Jason Sanford (Crafty apes)
- Digital compositor
- Miguel Santana (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Perrin Sargent (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Sasha Sazanovich (ILM)
- Virtual production camera operator
- Eduardo 'Lalo' Schmidek (Nviz)
- Fx artist
- Lennard Schmidt (Scanline VFX)
- Modeling artist
- Carsten Schulte-Braucks (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Sven Skoczylas (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects producer
- Bryan Searing
- Visualization artist
- Elham Sepehrjou (Halon Entertainment)
- 3D modeler
- Ryan Serrano (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects additional data wrangler
- Andrew Shawley
- Visualization associate producer
- Joshua John Simon (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Stagecraft production assistant
- Jamie Ray Sims (ILM)
- Digital compositor
- Korn Singprasong
- Visualization artist
- Eric Slack (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Layout artist
- Daniel Copeland Smedile (Scanline VFX)
- Associate visual effects supervisor
- Anthony Smith (ILM)
- Visualization executive producer
- Dane Allan Smith (The Third Floor Inc. / visualization executive producer: The Third Floor, Inc.)
- Visual effects associate producer
- Sheldon Laverick Smith
- Lead digital artist
- Nicholas Smolyn (Scanline VFX)
- Computer graphics designer
- Marcel Sobkow (Territory Studio)
- Visual effects editor
- Mike Soppit
- Lead digital artist
- Eddie Soria (Weta Digital)
- Technology
- James Spadafora (ILM)
- Computer graphics designer
- Ferdinando Spagnolo (Territory Studio)
- Visual effects data wrangler
- Andrew Spalding
- Digital artist
- Ben Stanley (Scanline VFX)
- Lead digital artist
- Jim Steel (Scanline VFX)
- Visualization coordinator
- Brandon Steenhoek (The Third Floor Inc. / visualization production coordinator: The Third Floor, Inc.)
- Lead digital artist
- Michael Stewart (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Simon Stirrup (Scanline VFX)
- Lead digital artist
- Cody Stoof (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effect associate producer
- Rosalind Stratton (ILM)
- Visual effects producer
- Tammy Sutton
- Lookdev artist
- Reynold Tagore
- Digital artist
- Adam Tamblyn (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Daniel Tan (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Donna Wing Yan Tang (Weta Digital)
- Digital artist
- Mehmet Firat Tanrikulu (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Jamie Telfer (Weta Digital)
- Visualization coordinator
- Christopher Brady Thomas (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Compositor
- Andrew K. Thompson
- Digital artist
- Daniel Thomson (Weta Digital)
- Lead digital artist
- Lee Tibbetts (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Peter Timberlake (Weta Digital)
- Visualization artist
- Robert Tobin (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Digital artist
- Shermaine Toh (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Andi Dorfan (Weta Digital)
- Visualization artist
- Ashley Trawick (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Compositing artist
- Tim Klink (ScanlinevFx)
- Lead digital artist
- Oleg Troy (ILM)
- Associate department manager
- Irina Tsoy
- Compositing artist
- Robert Tucker (ScanlinevFx)
- Visualization artist
- Johnny Turco (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Lead visualization artist
- Kristin Turnipseed (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Compositor
- Tyler Usie (Crafty apes)
- Visual effects associate producer
- Alexandra Vaillancourt (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Noor Valibhoy (ILM)
- Support
- A.J. Vargas (Scanline VFX)
- Compositing supervisor
- Bec Veitch (Weta Digital)
- Digital artist
- Mark Velazquez (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Felipe Verdugo (Scanline VFX)
- Visualization coordinator
- Alexander Konstantine Maull Vernardos (The Third Floor Inc.)
- Compositor
- Sagar Wakankar (Scanline VFX)
- Compositing supervisor
- Christian Walentin (Scanline VFX)
- Lighting technical director
- Ross Wallis
- Fx artist
- Bastian Wartenberg (Scanline VFX)
- Junior 3D artist
- Hazel Weatherall (Clear Angle Studios)
- Fx artist
- Nick Webber (Scanline VFX)
- Compositing lead
- Andreas Weber (Scanline VFX) (Andreas Vincent Weber)
- Digital artist
- Shwu Jiun Wee (ILM)
- Visual effects production manager
- Eranka Weerasuriya (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Kye Wein-Skeates (ILM)
- Visual effects editor
- Sam Willing (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Curtis Willis (Scanline VFX)
- Assistant visual effects editor
- Michael T. Wilson
- Visualization artist
- Sam Winkler (The Third Floor Inc. / compositor)
- Visual effects bidding producer
- Martin Wiseman (Weta FX)
- Visualization artist
- Zachary Wong (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Scanning technician
- David James Wood (Lidar Lounge)
- Visual effects production manager
- James Worley (Weta Digital)
- Compositing artist
- Bjoern Wortmann (ScanlinevFx)
- Visualization artist
- Volkan Yigit (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Visual effects production manager
- Kin Yiu
- CG generalist
- Lily Yiu (Scanline VFX)
- Animation supervisor
- Dennis Yoo (Weta Digital)
- Roto/paint artist
- Gabrielle You (Scanline VFX) (Gabrielle Garam You)
- Lead digital artist
- Rebecca Hung Han Yun (ILM)
- Cto
- Derek Zavada (Halon Entertainment LLC)
- Technical manager of global production
- David Zbriger (ILM)
- Head of Talent
- Laura Zentil (: The Third Floor Inc.)
- Visual effects department production manager
- Pip Ashton (*) (Weta Digital)
- Desktop systems support
- John Nugent Jr. (*) (ILM)
- Systems administrator
- Roope McGirr (*) (Scanline VFX)
- Roto & paint artist
- Cederic Estevao (*) (Scanline VFX)
- Texture artist
- Angelos Gregoriou (*)
- Visual effects
- Andrea Jamiel (*)
- Roto paint artist
- Tae-Hyuk Kook (*) (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects production manager
- Alaric Lau (*)
- Matchmove artist
- Ivan LI (*) (ScanlinevFx)
- Vfx artist
- William B. Lim (*)
- Visual effects artist
- Neil Mengel (*)
- Production technology
- John Relosa (*)
- Digital artist
- Jayne Laube (*) (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Emma Selinski (*) (Scanline VFX)
- Matchmove artist
- Amreen Singh (*) (ScanlinevFx)
- Pipeline developer
- Valentin Vervondel (*) (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Francisco Marinas Romero (*) (Weta Digital)
- External assistant technical director
- Rick Yang (*)
Stunts
- Stunt performer
- Joel Adrian
- Supervising stunt coordinator
- Robert Alonzo
- Stunt performer
- James Apps
- Fight Co-Coordinator / Fight Trainer
- Daniel Arrias
- Stunt driver
- Paul Bailey
- Stunts
- Lloyd Bass
- Stunt performer
- Ian Batey
- Stunt department coordinator
- Jane Batey
- Stunt department pa
- Rebecca Batey
- Stunt performer
- Rachelle Beinart
- Stunts
- Angela Bend
- Stunts
- Thomas Billings
- Stunts
- Olivia Bird
- Stunt performer
- Adam Bowman
- Stunt performer
- Alexander Bracq
- Stunt performer
- Aidan Brindle
- Stunt performer
- Alex Cahill
- Stunt performer
- Philip Campbell
- Stunts
- Carlos Castillo
- Stunt performer
- Lee Charles
- Stunt performer
- Yusuf Chaudhri
- Stunt performer / stunt rigger
- Tony Christian
- Stunt driver
- Joel Conlan
- Stunt performer
- Tom Connelly
- Stunt performer
- Christoph Cordell
- Stunt performer
- Alexander Corne
- Stunt performer
- Tom Cotton
- Stunt double
- Francesca Cozier (Jayme Lawson)
- Additional stunt double
- Ellette Craddock (Zoe Kravitz)
- Stunt driver
- Aaron Crippen
- Stunt performer
- Jason Curle
- Stunt performer
- Matt Da Silva
- Stunt performer
- Nicholas Daines
- Stunt performer
- Zarene Dallas
- Stunt performer
- Andrius Davidenas
- Assistant stunt rigging coordinator
- Jared De Witt
- Stunt rigging coordinator
- Jacob Dewitt
- Stunt driver
- Shawnah Donley
- Stunt performer
- Levan Doran
- Stunt driver
- Patrick Dunham
- Stunt performer
- Josh Dyer
- Stunt double
- Rick English (Robert Pattinson / stunt driver double: Robert Pattinson)
- Stunt performer
- Ben Essex
- Stunt performer
- Rachael Evelyn
- Stunt driver
- Eddie J. Fernandez
- Stunt driver
- Dan Fierro
- Stunt driver
- James Fierro
- Stunt performer
- Mike Fierro
- Stunt performer
- Pete Ford
- Stunt performer
- Sofian Francis
- Stunt player
- Martin Gordon
- Stunt driver
- Evangelos Grecos
- Stunt coordinator
- Steve Griffin
- Stunt performer
- Bobby Holland Hanton
- Stunt driver
- Mark Harper
- Stunts
- Craig Henningsen
- Stunts
- Maria Hippolyte
- Stunts
- Rob Hunt
- Stunts
- Luke Ioannou
- Stunt actor
- Erol Ismail
- Stunts
- Kaitlyn Delle Donne
- Stunt performer
- Charles Jarman
- Stunt performer
- Ellie Keighley
- Stunt performer
- Scott Kirkbride
- Stunt driver
- Christian Knight
- Stunt performer
- Varpu Kronholm
- Stunts
- Sarah Laidler
- Stunt double
- Xavier Lake (Jeffrey Wright)
- Stunt co-coordinator
- Xuyen Valdivia
- Stunts
- Rick LeFevour Jr.
- Assistant stunt coordinator
- Matthew LeFevour
- Stunt performer
- Richard Leggett
- Stunt performer
- Jess Liaudin
- Utility stunts
- Andy Lister
- Stunt performer
- Christian Litke
- Stunt performer
- Sonny Louis
- Stunt driver
- Tom Lowell
- Stunt performer
- Jean-Paul Ly
- Stunt double
- Tara Macken (Zoe Kravitz)
- Stunt driver
- Tom Maldonado
- Stunt driver
- Tim Martin
- Stunts
- Randall McDonald
- Stunt performer
- Adrian McGaw
- Stunt performer
- Erol Mehmet
- Stunt driver
- Natalie M. Meyer
- Stunt performer
- Peter Miles
- Stunt driver
- Lee Millham
- Stunt performer
- Cali
- Stunt driver
- Chris Nolte (Chicago unit)
- Assistant stunt coordinator
- Jason Oettle
- Stunts
- Lauren Okadigbo
- Stunt performer
- Tomás Paredes
- Stunt driver
- Justin Pearson
- Stunt performer
- Catherine Peck
- Stunt driver
- Brian Peters
- Stunt performer
- Rashid Phoenix
- Stunt performer
- Andy Pilgrim
- Stunt driver
- Ansko Pitkänen
- Stunt performer
- Laurent Plancel
- Stunt performer
- Oleg Podobin
- Stunt performer
- Andrej Riabokon
- Stunt double
- Shane Roberts (Colin Farrell, Charlie Carver)
- Stunts
- Corrina Roshea
- Utility stunts
- Nicholas Schodel
- Stunt driver
- Jeff Shannon
- Stunt driver
- Matt Sherren
- Stunt performer
- Jon Slayer
- Stunt double
- Ian Songhurst (Elliot Warren)
- Stunt actor
- Emilio Spinosa
- Stunt driver
- Blake Sporne
- Stunt double
- Sam Stefan (Max Carver)
- Stunt performer
- Anna Scott-Stephenson
- Stunt performer
- Shane Steyn
- Stunt driver
- Matthew Stirling
- Stunt performer
- John Street
- Stunts
- Ian Streetz
- Stunt performer
- Laura Swift
- Stunt performer
- Harvey Taylor
- Stunt coordinator
- Darko Tuscan
- Stunts
- Pablo Verdejo
- Stunt driver
- Rebecca Vickers
- Stunt performer
- Chris Waite
- Stunt performer
- Elmo Walker
- Stunt performer
- Nicolas Wang
- Stunt driver
- Cheyenne Watson
- Stunt performer
- Belle Williams
Camera
- Aerial head technician
- Tom Aldcroft
- Location Supervisor Electrical Rigger
- Barry Aldridge
- Video playback trainee
- Josh Allen (Daily)
- A camera 2nd a.c Chicago unit
- Eric Arndt
- Electrician
- John Ash
- Grips libra technician
- Darren Bailey
- Lighting technician
- Lee Baker
- Lighting technician
- George Bird
- Rigger
- Marcus Blatchford
- Lighting technician
- Jamie Bruce
- Camera trainee
- Rob Bryant (Dailies)
- Best boy
- Ross Busby
- Chase Unit rigging Grip
- Emmet Cahill
- Digital imaging technician
- Dan Carling
- Video operator
- Steven Casali
- Video operator
- Mischa Chaleyer-Kynaston
- Charge hand / electrician
- Tony Christie
- Video trainee
- Giancarlo Cicero
- Camera operator
- Rachel Clark (Main unit, dailies)
- B camera trainee
- Esther Collins
- First assistant camera
- Adam Conlon ("c" camera, splinter unit)
- Bluescreen stagehand
- Darren Connock
- Gaffer 2nd unit
- Charley Cox
- DIT Assistant
- Jarvis Coxwell
- DIT Assistant
- Attilio Frank Da Riva (Second unit)
- Camera trainee
- Rich Daws (Splinter unit, dailies)
- DIT Assistant
- Mark Dempsey
- Lighting technician
- Ekaterina Doldjeva (Chicago unit)
- Lighting console programmer & operator
- Galo Dominguez (Main unit)
- Chargehand rigging electrician
- Billy Dunn
- "a" camera operator / steadicam operator
- Jason Ewart
- Lighting console operator
- Mike Farr
- Additional electrician
- Michael Fennelly
- Lighting technician
- Jamie Field
- Second assistant camera
- Lawrence Fish (Chase unit)
- Second assistant camera
- Ben Foat (Chase unit)
- Key grip
- Gene Fojtik (Chicago VFX Unit)
- Video assist assistant
- Matthew Fox
- Camera operator "a" camera
- Spencer Gillis (Second unit)
- DIT Assistant
- James Grandi (Splinter unit, dailies)
- Camera trainee
- Hannah Green (Dailies)
- Electrician
- Adam Harris (Second unit)
- Dit trainee
- Eliot Hawkins-Wemyss (Main unit, dailies)
- Second unit
- Samuel Hayes (A camera 2nd ac)
- Crane tech main unit
- Colin Hazell
- Gaffer
- Marty Hechinger (Second unit)
- Lighting technician
- Gary Hedges
- Camera trainee
- Clarice Henry (Dailies)
- Location electrical rigging supervisor
- Paul Holley
- Second assistant camera
- Ben Howlett (Splinter Unit)
- Additional electrician
- Stuart Hurley
- Crane technician & russian arm technician
- Larry Hurt (Dailies)
- Rf technician
- Mike Hutton
- Key grip
- Gary Hymns
- Additional camera trainee
- Joshua Ighodaro
- C
- Richard Jakes
- Video assist
- Neil Jimenez (Chicago)
- Best boy
- Mark Keane (Second unit)
- Video assistant operator
- Jack Kelly
- Video assist operator
- Lizzie Kelly (Second unit)
- Lighting technician
- Tom La Motte
- Additional camera operator - main unit / splinter unit
- Henry Landgrebe
- First assistant camera
- Tom Lane ("a" camera: second unit)
- Grip
- Allen Lee (Chicago unit)
- Grip Trainee / grip
- Oliver Lemmings (Dailies)
- 'A' camera trainee
- Benjamin Linehan
- Central loader
- Nathan Lloyd (Splinter unit: dailies)
- Supervising electrical rigger
- Iain Lowe
- Libra head technician
- Brad Maloney
- First assistant a camera
- Jake Marcuson
- 2nd assistant camera
- Sebastian Marczewski (Splinter unit dailies)
- Digital imaging technician
- Peter Marsden (Splinter Unit, Array Unit)
- Aerial cinematography
- John Marzano
- Digital imaging technician assistant
- Andrew McGovern (Array unit)
- B camera
- Ray Meere (Second unit)
- Key grip
- Guy Micheletti (Chase unit)
- Camera operator, main unit, dailies
- Svetlana Miko
- Rigging desk operator
- Adam Millard
- Camera trainee
- Nicholas Milligan (Chase Unit- dailies)
- Gaffer
- Jamie Mills
- Aerials dop
- Michael Monar (Chicago unit)
- Lighting technician
- Adam Moody
- E Bike Technician
- Duncan More
- B camera operator / director of photography
- Julian Morson (Insert unit)
- Rigging electrician
- Thomas Moss
- Video assistant
- Marshall Mowbray (Splinter Unit)
- 1st assistant camera chase unit
- Spencer Murray
- Digital imaging technician
- Christopher R. Nunn (Splinter Unit)
- Digital imaging technician assistant
- Sam Okell (Splinter Unit, Array Unit)
- Still photographer
- Jonathan Olley
- First assistant camera
- Ryan Parkins
- Second assistant camera
- George Pedol (Reshoots)
- "b" camera dolly grip
- Michael Penick (Chicago unit)
- Digital imaging technician
- John Phillips (Dailies)
- Drone Pilot / Drone pilot
- Ben Platts
- Supervising rigging electrician
- Steve Powton
- Phantom camera technician
- Stephen Price
- Key Rigging Grip - Chicago Unit
- Jorge Reyes Ortiz
- Blue screen rigger
- Sam Riches
- Electrician
- Jack Ridout
- "c" camera operator
- Fraser Rigg
- Stand by rigger
- Ian Rolfe (Splinter Unit)
- Dit rf engineer
- Andrew Rowell
- Second assistant camera
- Ron Ruanphae (Array unit)
- DIT Assistant
- Lewis Ruffley
- Camera trainee
- Julie Sande (Chase Unit- dailies)
- Video trainee
- Ben Sansom (Dailies)
- Electrician
- William Sheffield
- Rigging desk operator
- Tim Shotter
- Electrician
- Steven Skinner
- Lighting technician
- Adam Smart
- Best boy grip
- Gary Smith
- First assistant camera
- Philip A.T. Smith ("b" camera)
- C camera 2nd assistant camera
- Graham Smout (Dailies)
- First assistant camera
- Paul Snell (C-camera dailies)
- Grip
- Vis Sopjani (Second unit)
- Camera trainee
- Theo Spearman (Insert unit/main unit)
- Digital imaging technician
- Joe Steel (Splinter Unit)
- Video operator
- Mandy Stoehr
- B camera operator
- Agnieszka Szeliga (Dailies)
- B 2nd assistant camera
- Viktor Székely
- Camera operator
- Scott Thiele (B cam, chicago)
- Digital imaging technician
- Iain Thomson (Main unit)
- Key grip
- Ed Titus (Chicago unit)
- Second assistant camera 'A camera'
- Russel Torode
- Aerial director of photography
- John Trapman (Chicago)
- Assistant to director of photography
- Nicholas Turner
- Main unit
- Max Turpin (Dolphin Trainer)
- 2nd unit director of photography
- Daniel Vilar
- Best boy rigging electric
- John Villena (Chicago unit)
- A camera grip
- Michael Wacker
- Rigging gaffer
- Ben Wilson
- First assistant camera
- Chris Wittenborn (Chicago unit)
- H.o.d practical electrician
- Nick Woollard
- Central loader
- Julian Zarzoso-Lowe (Main unit)
- DIgital imaging technician - chicago unit
- Thomas Zimmerman
- Second unit
- Paul Hymns (*)
Wardrobe department
- Costume cutter
- Jennifer Alford
- Costume modeller
- Sophie Allen
- Assistant costume designer
- Stella Atkinson
- Costume daily
- Russell Barnett
- Set costumer
- Dan Blacklock
- Supervising costume effects modeler
- Pierre Bohanna
- Assistant costume buyer
- Emily Bowen
- Costume maker
- Helen Braham
- Costume assistant
- Gail Chamberlain
- Costume assistant
- Maite Chemin (Daily)
- Junior wardrobe assistant
- India Chetta-Roberts
- Concept artist
- Keith Christensen
- Costume prop maker
- Henry Christopher
- Costume maker
- Kate Lawes
- Set costumer
- Lorna Cook
- Costume tailor
- Simone Feulner
- Principal costumer
- Victoria Taylor
- Costume maker
- Natasha Freeman
- Senior textile artist
- Sarah Godwin
- Costume cutter
- Sarah Humphrey
- Costume assistant daily
- Jessica Iliff
- Key costumer
- Sally James
- Textile artist
- Fran Jegar
- Costume assistant
- Helen Jerome
- Junior costume assistant
- Monika Jezierska
- Key costume prop maker
- Ian Jones
- Assistant costume designer
- Vivienne Jones
- Assistant costume designer
- Samantha Keeble
- Wardrobe assistant trainee
- Emily Grace Kirby
- Junior costume maker
- Joelle Li-Cho
- Costume maker
- Helen Mackenzie-Corby
- Costume standby 2nd unit
- Jenna McGranaghan
- Costume assistant
- Heidi McQueen-Prentice
- Costume maker
- Sarah Mills
- Set costumer
- Lizzie Moul
- Junior costume assistant / junior costume assistant
- Chloe Murphy
- Wardrobe supervisor
- Neil Murphy
- Costume maker
- Kate Frampton
- Senior costume maker
- Esther Himer (Esther Himer)
- Costume textile artist
- Caroline Nicholls
- Costume fx assistant modeller
- Marie Parsons
- Assistant costume buyer
- Iolanda Piombino
- Costume buyer
- Cara Randell
- Chief breakdown textile artist
- Laura Renouf
- Costume maker
- Lisa Robinson
- Costumer
- Nicholas Roche-Gordon
- Textile artist
- Sian Samuel
- Co-chief breakdown textile artist
- Jessica Scott-Reed
- Costume maker
- Rebecca Sellors
- Assistant modeller
- Harvey Smith
- Textile artist
- Aisling Smyth
- Set costumer
- Rupert Steggle
- Wardrobe master
- William Steggle
- Key costumer
- Cara Stevens
- Crowd Costume Fitter
- Kieron Stone
- Costume maker
- Zoe Taylor
- Costume props mould maker
- Nick Tyrrell
- Costume effects painter
- Rut Villamagna
- Costume accountant/coordinator
- Eve Wheeler (United Kingdom)
- Costume prop maker
- Emily Ann Watson (Pickups/dailies)
- Costume concept modeller
- Sam Williams
- Costume supervisor
- Steve Wotherspoon
- Crowd assistant designer
- Mathew Stevenson Wright
- Costume fx modeller
- Nico Zarcone
Editorial department
- First assistant editor
- Jens Baylis
- Digital intermediate colorist
- Philip Beckner
- Supervising and lead digital intermediate colourist
- David Cole (FotoKem Creative Services)
- Dailies operator
- Stephen Evans (Fotokem NextLAB®) (Steve Evans)
- Second assistant editor
- Lottie Gilbourne
- First assistant editor
- Ben Insler
- Post production assistant
- Rachel LaFond
- Dailies producer
- Jackie Mata
- Second assistant editor
- Elisha McCormick
- Second assistant editor
- Lian McFalls
- Lead digital intermediate engineer
- Alex Oreman
- Vice-president and lead digital intermediate producer
- Jose Parra (FotoKem Creative Services)
- Dailies colourist
- Christopher Rudkin (Fotokem NextLAB®)
- Video playback editor
- Shawn Shaman
- Second assistant editor
- Sam Shelton
- First assistant editor
- Matthew Simpson
- Trainee editor
- Saffron Weaver
Music department
- Music editor
- Haider Ali (Additional music)
- Musician
- John Anderson (Oboe)
- Additional music / music editor
- Paul Apelgren
- Musician
- Barnaby Archer (Timpani)
- Musician
- Simon Bags (Violin)
- Musician
- Corinne Bailey (French horn)
- Musician
- Chris Baron (Percussion)
- Musician
- Beatrix Lovejoy (Violin)
- Musician
- Amir Bengard
- Musician
- Mark Berrow (Violin)
- Musician
- Krishna Bissessar
- Musician
- Richard Bissill
- Musician
- Nigel Black (French horn)
- Musician
- Rachel Bolt
- Musician
- Natalia Bonner (Violin)
- Musician
- Tom Boyd (Oboe soloist)
- Musician
- John Bradbury (Violin)
- Musician
- Cathy Bradshaw (Viola)
- Additional score recording
- Warren Brown
- Musician
- Benjamin Buckton (Violin)
- Musician
- Ian Burdge (Cello)
- Musician
- Joby Burgess (Percussion)
- Musician
- Martin Burgess (Violin)
- Musician
- Jon Carnac (Clarinet)
- Musician
- Rebecca Carrington (Viola)
- Musician
- Corinne Chapelle (Violin)
- Musician
- Roger Chase (Viola)
- Musician
- Gloria Cheng (Piano soloist)
- Musician
- Paul Clarvis (Percussion)
- Musician
- Patrick Martini (Trumpet)
- Musician
- Jeremy Cornes (Percussion)
- Musician
- Andrew Crowley (Trumpet)
- Musician
- Miranda Dale (Violin)
- Musician
- Ben Daniel-Greep (Double bass)
- Musician
- David Daniels (Cello)
- Musician
- Harriet Davies (Violin)
- Score assistant engineer
- Neil Dawes
- Musician
- Ralph De Souza (Violin)
- Musician
- Caroline Dearney (Cello)
- Musician
- Rory Dempsey (Double bass)
- Musician
- Sue Dench (Viola)
- Musician
- Emanuele Cecere (Violin)
- Musician
- Alison Dods (Violin)
- Musician
- George Doering
- Musician
- James Douglas (Cello)
- Music supervisor
- George Drakoulias
- Musician
- Bernie Dresel (Drum set)
- Musician
- Philip Eastop (French horn)
- Musician
- Paul Edmund-Davies (Flute)
- Musician
- Richard Edwards (Trombone)
- Musician
- Dave Elliott (Percussion)
- Musician
- Jason Evans (Trumpet)
- Musician
- Jonathan Evans-Jones (Violin)
- Musician
- Rob Farrer (Percussion)
- Musician
- Clare Finnimore (Viola)
- Musician
- David Fuest (Clarinet)
- Additional music / additional orchestrations
- Mick Giacchino
- Musician
- Steve Gibson (Percussion)
- Musician
- Rachel Gledhill (Percussion)
- Musician
- Thomas Gould (Violin)
- Musician
- Kathy Gowers (Violin)
- Musician
- Danny Greco (Percussion)
- Additional orchestrations
- Curtis Green
- Musician
- Gillianne Haddow (Viola)
- Musician
- Raja Halder (Violin)
- Musician
- Sophie Harris (Cello)
- Musician
- Clifton Harrison
- Musician
- Dave Hartley (Piano)
- Musician
- Jackie Hartley (Violin)
- Musician
- Marianne Haynes (Violin)
- Musician
- Tracy Holloway (Trombone)
- Musician
- Philippe Honoré (Violin)
- Musician
- Martin Humby (Viola)
- Musician
- Ian Humphries (Violin)
- Musician
- Karen Hutt (Percussion)
- Musician
- Philippa Ibbotson (Violin)
- Musician
- Jeremy Isaac (Violin)
- Musician
- Jacky Thomas (Cello)
- Musician
- Helen Kamminga (Viola)
- Musician
- Skaila Kanga (Harp)
- Musician
- Helen Keen (Alto flute / musician: piccolo)
- Musician
- Francis Kefford (Viola)
- Musician
- Paul Kegg (Cello)
- Musician
- Alice Kent (Double bass)
- Musician
- Gary Kettel (Timpani)
- Music producer
- Jeremiah Kohn
- Musician
- Joely Koos (Cello)
- Orchestrator
- Jeff Kryka
- Musician
- Abe Laboriel (Electric bass)
- Musician
- Peter Lale (Viola)
- Musician
- Oli Langford (Violin)
- Musician
- Christopher Laurence (Double bass)
- Musician
- Tony Lewis (Cello)
- Musician
- Roger Linley (Double bass)
- Musician
- Bill Lockhart (Timpani)
- Musician
- Lydia Lowndes-Northcott (Viola)
- Musician
- Rita Manning (Violin)
- Musician
- Dorina Markoff-McNulty
- Musician
- Andy Marshall (Double bass)
- Musician
- Andy Massey (Piano)
- Conductor
- Cliff Masterson
- Musician
- Vicky Matthews (Cello)
- Musician
- Lorriane McAslan (Violin)
- Alto saxophone
- Howard McGill
- Musician
- Gavin McNaughton (Bassoon)
- Musician
- Laura Melhuish (Violin)
- Musician
- Bob Dohrmann (Trombone)
- Music preparation
- Aaron Meyer
- Musician
- Janey Miller (Oboe)
- Musician
- John Mills (Violin)
- Musician
- T Mills
- Musical director
- Jackey Mishra
- Musician
- Kate Moore (Trumpet)
- Musician
- Steve Morris (Violin)
- Musician
- Kate Musker (Viola)
- Musician
- Everton Nelson (Violin)
- Musician
- Mark Nightingale (Trombone)
- Musician
- Anna Noakes (Flute)
- Musician
- Martin Owen (French horn)
- Musician
- Andy Parker (Viola)
- Musician
- Camilla Pay (Harp)
- Musician
- Oscar Perks (Violin)
- Musician
- Tom Pigott Smith (Violin)
- Musician
- Julian Poole (Percussion)
- Musician
- Debbie Preece (Violin)
- Music editor
- Joe E. Rand
- Musician
- Simon Rayner (French horn)
- Musician
- Tom Rees-Roberts (Trumpet)
- Music clearance
- Emily Richardson
- Musician
- Martin Robertson (Clarinet)
- Musician
- Kate Robinson (Violin)
- Musician
- Walter Rodriquez (Percussion)
- Musician
- Steve Rossell (Double bass)
- Musician
- Mariam Ruetschi (Viola)
- Musician
- Frank Schaefer
- Musician
- Víctor Mínguez (Violin)
- Musician
- Lucy Shaw (Double bass)
- Musician
- Gordon Laing (Bassoon)
- Musician
- Hugh Sisley (French horn)
- Musician
- Phillippa Slack (French horn)
- Musician
- Owen Slade (Tuba)
- Musician
- Robert Smissen (Viola)
- Orchestra contractor
- Amy Stewart (Isobel Griffiths Ltd.)
- Musician
- Dave Stewart (Trombone)
- Music preparation
- Jill Streeter
- Musician
- Beth Symmons (Double bass)
- Musician
- Andrew Synowiec (Guitar)
- Musician
- Ed Tarrant (Trombone)
- Musician
- Emil Tchakarov (Violin)
- Musician
- The Tiffin Boys' Choir (Voice)
- Musician
- Tkdvaibhavjha
- Musician
- Chris Tombling (Violin)
- Musician
- Jonathan Tunnell (Cello)
- Musician
- Laurence Ungless
- Musician
- Edward Vanderspar (Viola)
- Musician
- Bozidar Vukotic (Cello)
- Musician
- Jake Walker
- Musician
- Nick Walsh (Double bass)
- Musician
- Sam Walton (Percussion)
- Musician
- Vicci Wardman (Viola)
- Musician
- Richard Watkins (French horn)
- Musician
- Stacey Watton (Double bass)
- Musician
- Travis Crenshaw (Cello)
- Music preparation
- Booker White
- Musician
- Bruce White (Viola)
- Musician
- Pat White (Trumpet)
- Conductor
- Ludwig Wicki
- Musician
- Debbie Widdup (Violin)
- Musician
- Paul Willey (Violin)
- Musician
- Jonathan Williams (Cello)
- Musician
- Steve Williams (Double bass)
- Musician
- Fiona Winning (Viola)
- Musician
- Andrew Wood (Trombone)
- Musician
- Helena Wood (Violin)
- Musician
- Jon Gosier (French horn)
- Musician
- Tony Woollard (Cello)
- Musician
- Chris Worsey (Cello)
- Music editor
- Can Yesilyurt
- Musician
- Warren Zielinski (Violin)
Other crew
- 2d subtitler
- Ruben Gerardo Alfaro Moreno
- Covid department coordinator
- Rob Allott
- Production assistant
- Miles Andersen (Chicago unit)
- AP Lead
- Hector Andreu
- Adr voice actor
- Peter Arpesella
- Marketing consultant
- Mayank Badhwar
- Production assistant
- Chris Bakos
- Key assistant production coordinator
- Steven Baldwin
- Production staff
- Pj Barnard
- Construction paramedic
- Michael Beard
- Production secretary
- Marlene Smith (Marlene Smith)
- Production secretary
- Anna Bennett Squire
- Assistant picture vehicle coordinator
- Matthew Bishton
- Technology support
- Daniel Blewett
- Armourer
- Jack Bridges
- Supervising armourer
- Mike Buchan
- Cashier
- Gemma Burkinshaw
- Production assistant
- Caz Bennett Calaguas (Dailies)
- Production assistant
- Josh Carlascio (Chicago)
- Production assistant
- Karen Chaney
- Accounts assistant
- Katie Chorley
- Covid unit marshal
- Zak Chouay
- Covid unit marshal
- Claudia Collins
- Production assistant
- Jacki Colombari (Chicago unit)
- Production assistant
- Graysen Conklin (Second unit)
- Second unit production assistant
- Rich Cooke
- Crowd production assistant
- James Cross (Dailies)
- Title designer
- Matt Curtis
- Stand in
- Brianna Sweeney (Robert Pattinson)
- Studio assistant
- Pablo Darby
- Physical asset coordinator
- Elmar David
- Production assistant
- Anastacia C.C. Davis
- Crowd pa
- Maria De Ferry (Dailies)
- Covid marshall
- Danae Islas de Leon
- Production coordinator
- Holly Dellocono (Chicago unit)
- Assistant production coordinator
- Karin Dentamaro (Chicago)
- Production secretary
- Dorothy Baca (Chicago unit)
- Armourer
- Sam Dormer
- Dialect coach
- Jessica Drake
- Production coordinator
- Erin Duffy
- Armourer
- Ian Edwards
- Covid 19 Testing
- Luke Elkins
- Paramedic
- Robert Etall
- Production assistant
- Afiolasade (Afiolasade Fadahunsi)
- Key nurse
- Karen Fayerty
- Production liaison
- James Field
- Dialect coach
- Sonja Field
- Covid department unit assistant
- Kristiaan Fisher
- Helicopter camera pilot
- Miles Fletcher
- Payroll Trainee
- Kenji Foster
- Aerial helicopter pilot
- Michael Franck
- Picture double
- Ricky Gabbriellini (Robert Pattinson)
- Clearance coordinator
- Aashish Gadhvi
- Assistant accountant
- Alvin Kimsey
- Covid department coordinator
- Kiya Gervis-Bennett
- Travel & accommodation coordinator
- Rebecca Gibson
- Production assistant
- Larone L. Gilmore Jr.
- Crowd pa
- Brian Githiomi
- Payroll accountant- chicago unit
- Jeffrey Gladu
- Covid marshall
- Stuart Miles Green
- Location accountant
- Matthew K. Grigsby (Chicago unit)
- Production assistant
- Mackenzie Gulley
- Construction buyer
- Salvatore Guttilla
- Screen graphics
- Dan Herlihy
- Assistant production coordinator
- Harry Hewitt
- Personal trainer
- David Higgins (Pilates Teacher & Therapist to cast)
- Accounts clerk
- Rebecca Higgins
- Crowd production assistant
- Oliver Hill (Dailies)
- Crowd production assistant
- Sean Hind (Dailies)
- Construction accountant
- Lewis Holland
- Unit publicist
- Moira Houlihan
- Insurance accountant
- Sarah Hunt
- Dialect coach
- Andrew Jack
- BScHons Sports Therapist
- David Jenkins
- Medic
- Martin Jenkins
- Set production assistant
- Ross Jenkins (Dailies)
- Production assistant
- Patrick L. Jennings (2nd Unit)
- Accounts Assistant / production accountant
- Sue Johnson
- Production secretary
- Sami Kassir
- 1st Assistant Accountant
- Elizabeth Kerr
- Construction nurse
- Rachel King
- Researcher
- Lizzy Jane Klein
- Payroll junior
- Sophie Langley
- Set pa
- Christian Laws
- Police advisor
- Rich Lawton
- Production assistant
- Lauren Leogue
- Production assistant
- Megan Lipski
- Assistant to executive in charge of production
- Eddie Locks
- Production assistant
- Rocio Lopez (Covid testing) (Rocio Lopez)
- Body double
- Tyrone Love (Jeffrey Wright)
- Covid marshall
- Tayyib Mahmood
- Loop group
- Patrick Malone
- Covid marshal
- Ben Marlow
- Assistant to R. Pattinson
- Brighton McCloskey
- Dialect coach
- Jill McCullough
- Marketing consultant / technology consultant
- Terry McGinnis
- Set production assistant
- Kirsty McKirdy (Splinter Unit)
- Production assistant
- Adam McNinch
- Paramedic/2nd unit/construction-location
- Brian Mear
- Accounting clerk
- Allan Mendiola (Chicago)
- Stand-in
- Bradley Wj Miller
- Assistant studio manager
- Aleysha Minns (Cardington)
- Stand-in
- Dean Mitchell (Andy Serkis)
- Chaperone
- Ranajana Mitra
- Production assistant
- Joe Morley
- Production assistant
- Joe Morley
- Production coordinator
- Christopher Mullen (Splinter Unit)
- Payroll accountant
- Fiona Murray
- Covid assistant unit Manager
- Ariel Murray-Simmons
- Payroll accountant
- Atkin Mustafa
- Computer/video playback operator
- Richard Neale (Compuhire)
- Physical production coordinator
- Emmanuel Pappas (WB)
- Production assistant
- Colin Parker
- Health & Safety Advisor
- Andy Parry
- Credit Card Accountant
- Deborah Parslow
- Cast support
- Ellis Partridge
- Production assistant
- Diana Penglase
- Lock off pa
- Tom C. Perkins (Dailies)
- Health and safety
- Candice Petill
- Studio manager
- Santiago Placer
- Production assistant
- Sam Price
- Accounts trainee
- Olivia Radcliffe
- Covid Manager
- Saeb Abul Ragheb
- Splinter Unit Production Secretary
- Graham Michael Roberts
- 2nd assistant accountant
- Gary Robinson (Chicago)
- Assistant construction accountant
- Emily Beth Roscoe
- Assistant production office coordinator
- Olivia Rust
- Crowd pa
- Ed Ryan
- Production assistant
- Noah Sallen
- Production assistant
- Boo Salter (Glasgow)
- Assistant production coordinator
- Athena Sammy (Pre-production)
- Helicopter pilot
- Will Samuelson
- Assistant to Matt Reeves
- Benito Sanchez
- Set production assistant
- Thomas Schultz (Chicago unit)
- Studio assistant
- Melissa Searle
- Covid unit assistant
- Sam Seccombe
- Covid marshal
- Tommy Shackles
- Additional pa
- Krishan Sharda
- Covid tester
- Cheryl Sherwood
- Production assistant
- Amanda Jeannette Sibanda
- Production assistant 2nd unit
- Layne Austin Simescu
- Dialect coach
- Helen Jane Simmons
- Assistant to Colin Farrell
- Noah Simon
- 1st Assistant Accountant
- Brett P. Smith (Chicago unit)
- Stand in jayme lawson
- Rachel Sophia-Anthony
- Chaperone
- Sima Stannage
- Production assistant
- Dominica Strong
- Production assistant
- Joshua Nathan Strong
- Medic
- Sean Swan
- Production assistant
- Jeff Sweeney (Chicago unit)
- Assistant accountant
- Bronagh Szywala
- Production secretary
- Samantha Terry
- Location marshal
- Cai Tinsley (Dailies)
- Production safety advisor
- Rob Townsend
- Production assistant
- Luis Treviño
- Covid unit assistant
- Alex Turner
- TV News cameras/press
- Jonathan Wayre
- Researcher
- Elizabeth Wedding
- Chief meteorologist
- Richard Wild
- Covid unit marshal
- Fi Wilson
- Office assistant
- Dashawna Wright (Chicago unit)
- Splinter unit accountant
- Jason Atkins
- Senior Technology Engineer
- Paul Denton (*)
- Covid crowd marshall
- Heather Jayne Dodson (*)
- Production assistant
- Rebecca Evett (*)
- Wrangler
- Glenn Fredric (*) (Weta Digital)
- Production assistant
- Thomas Z. Seffernick (*)
(*) uncredited