You have not yet access to any sci-file…

Godzilla vs. Kong

(Godzilla vs. Kong)

 Credits

Cast

Nathan Lind
Alexander Skarsgård
Madison Russell
Millie Bobby Brown
Ilene Andrews
Rebecca Hall
Bernie Hayes
Brian Tyree Henry
Ren Serizawa
Shun Oguri
Maia Simmons
Eiza González
Josh Valentine
Julian Dennison
Guillermin
Lance Reddick
Mark Russell
Kyle Chandler
Walter Simmons
Demián Bichir
Jia
Kaylee Hottle
Admiral Wilcox
Hakeem Kae-Kazim
Jay Wayne
Ronny Chieng
Horace
John Pirruccello
Ben
Chris Chalk
Apex Cybernetics Security Guard
Conlan Casal
Apex Cybernetics Security Guard
Brad McMurray
Sonar Operator
Benjamin Rigby
Apex Cybernetics Armed Guard
Nick Turello
Hayworth
Daniel Nelson
Monarch Mission Tech
Priscilla Doueihy
HEAV Pilot
Kei Kudo
HEAV Pilot
Bradd Buckley
HEAV Co-Pilot
John Walton
HEAV Co-Pilot
Daniel Tuiara
Maia Apex Cybernetics Guard
David Castillo
Maia Apex Cybernetics Guard
Kofi Yiadom
Maia Apex Cybernetics Guard
Jim Palmer
Refugee
Travis Arrington (*)
Monarch Flight Crew
Rick Linkowski (*)
Party Goer
Chellé Brooks (*)
Young Technician
Elijah Keolamalulani Burbage (*)
Admiral
Curtis Bush (*)
Monarch Worker
Linda Cairns (*)
APEX Employee
Svitlana Campbell (*)
Monarch Technician
Kadrolsha Ona Carole (*)
Monarch Worker
Amanda Chang (*)
Business Pedestrian
Darny Chau (*)
HongKong Survivor
Linda Chien (*)
Monarch Technician
Jacob Stefansson (*)
Bar Patron
Tom Coyle (*)
Apex Employee
Jess A. Cruz (*)
Guard
Keiichi Enomoto (*)
Shopper
Raul Espericueta (*)
Police Officer
Philip Farmer (*)
Military Tactical Squad
Zac Fliss (*)
Mission Tech
Piéra Forde (*)
Bar Patron
Sean Edward Frazer (*)
Pier Goer
Dalton Fugate (*)
Monarch Technician
Tonia Renee Hammerich (*)
Businessman
Leighton Hara (*)
Engineer
Barry Havenga (*)
Apex Lab Technician
Charmain Jackson (*)
Tourist
Timothy Christian Jansen (*)
Monarch Technician
Raynesa Jonas (*)
Bar Patron #1
Alice Lanesbury (*)
Apex Lab Techs
Santi Lawson (*)
Thug
Sonny Le (*)
Businessman
Paul S.W. Lee (*)
Asian Kid
Jasmine Liew (*)
Heav Pilot #3
Victoria Liu (*)
Bar Patron
Steve Maggs (*)
Dr. Chen's Assistant
Van Marten (*)
Refugee
Clay Mason (*)
Us Navy Crew Member
Niam (*)
Fisherman
Shawn McBride (*)
Monarch Military
Austin Morrison (*)
Monarch Military
Luis Pereira (*)
Monarch Tech #2
Joel Pierce (*)
Construction Worker
Jon Quested (*)
Monarch Military
Diezel Ramos (*)
Apex Guard
Grisel Toledo (*)
Reporter
Tasneem Roc (*)
APEX Guard
Charles Sans (*)
Party Goer
Daniel Santana Jr. (*)
Fisherman
Scott M. Schewe (*)
Cafe Patron
Rob Schyff (*)
Thug
Sen Shao (*)
Driver / Passerby
Andrea Elizabeth Sikkink (*)
Monarch Board Member
Jason Speer (*)
Monarch Tactical Guard
Jason Szabo (*)
News Reporter
Lara Thomas (*)
Shopper
Tennille Thomas (*)
Lazer Operator
Jacob Turner (*)
Bartender
Jason Virgil (*)
Monarch Guard
Scott Wallace (*)
Refugee
Amber Walls (*)
David Lind
Drew Walton (*)
Bar Patron
Ken Watanabe (*)
APEX Guard
Felicia Wickliff (*)
School Kid
Lachlan Winters (*)
Monarch Flight Crew
Tara Wraith (*)

Director

Directed by
Adam Wingard

Writing credits

Writer
Terry Rossio
Writer
Michael Dougherty
Story
Zach Shields
Writer
Eric Pearson
Screenplay by
Max Borenstein

Producer

Executive producer
Jay Ashenfelter
Executive producer
Yoshimitsu Banno
Executive producer
Shauna Bryan (Luma Pictures)
Line producer
Chu Chen On (Chen On Chu)
Co-producer
Jen Conroy (Jennifer Conroy)
Executive producer
Herb Gains
Producer
Alex Garcia
Producer
Jon Jashni
Executive producer
Roy Lee
Executive producer
Dan Lin
Producer
Eric McLeod
Co-producer
Richard Mirisch
Executive producer
Kenji Okuhira
Producer
Mary Parent
Producer
Brian Rogers
Executive producer
Stefan Sonnenfeld (Company 3)
Producer
Thomas Tull
Co-producer
Tamara Watts Kent

Music

Music by
Tom Holkenborg (Junkie XL)

Cinematography

Director of photography
Ben Seresin

Editor

Edited by
Josh Schaeffer

Casting

Casting director
Sarah Finn

Production design

Production designer
Thomas S. Hammock (Tom Hammock)
Production designer
Owen Paterson

Art direction

Art director
Bill Booth
Art director
Mitch Cass
Art director
Andres Cubillan
Supervising art director
Richard Hobbs
Additional photography
A. Todd Holland
Art director
Michelle McGahey
Art director
Jim Millett
Art director
Harry E. Otto
Art director
Greg Papalia
Supervising art director
Dawn Swiderski
Art director
Stella Vaccaro
Manufacturing art director
Peter Wyborn

Set decoration

Set decorator
Rebecca Cohen
Set decorator
Ronald R. Reiss

Costume design

Costume designer
Ann Foley

Makeup department

Makeup artist
Jordann Aguon
Makeup artist
Laura Aguon
Additional makeup artist
Katrina Anger
Makeup department head
Kate Biscoe
Makeup artist
Chantal Boom'la
Makeup artist
Natalie Bruce
Makeup artist
Louise Coulston
Additional makeup artist
Nikola Davis
Key hair stylist
Mahealani Diego (Hawaii unit)
Hair stylist
Paula Hong
Hair stylist
Ralph Malani
Key hair stylist
Mary L. Mastro
Key makeup artist
Ann Pala
Makeup artist
Karen Iboshi Preiser
Makeup artist
Laine Rykes
Hair stylist
Kathrine Sanchez
Key makeup artist
Chloe Sens (LA reshoots)
Additional makeup artist
Lexi Stewart
Makeup artist
Jeremy Kaikala (Jeremy Kaikala)
Hair department head
Peter Tothpal
Hair stylist
Arthur B Wilson III
Creature designer
Tom Woodruff Jr.
Hair stylist
Sheldon Yamauchi

Production management

Post-production manager
Caitlin Thornton
Unit production manager
Jennifer Conroy
Executive
Sara Flamm (Legendary Entertainment)
Production supervisor
Jenny Fumarolo
Production advisor
Geno Hart
Production supervisor
Chris Kuhl (Additional photography)
Assistant unit manager
Jamie Whitfield
Department Manager
Lew Silver (*)

Assistant director

Offset third assistant director
Hayley Booth (Second unit)
Second second assistant director
Daniel Cole (Second unit, Australia Unit) (Dan Cole)
Second unit assistant director
Martin Dorsch
Assistant director
Ashley Douglass
Second assistant director
Brian Galligan (Brian Avery Galligan)
Key second assistant director
Nerida Groth (Second unit, Australia Unit)
Second unit director
Thomas Robinson Harper
Set production assistant
Lauren Keely (Second unit)
Key second assistant director
Dixon McPhillips (Additional photography)
First assistant director
Jayson Merrill (Second unit, Australia Unit)
Assistant director
Chiquita Mitchell
Second second assistant director
Hailey Oltman (Additional photography)
Second second assistant director
Stockton David Porter (Hawaii unit)
Second assistant director
Kate Pulley (Hong Kong unit)
Production assistant
Kye Appleton
First assistant director
Nick Satriano
Second second assistant director
Christopher Turner
Third assistant director
Ken Twohy (Second unit, Australia Unit)
Additional second assistant director
Megan S. Willis
Second assistant director
Wainani Young-Tomich (Second unit, Hawaii Unit)

Art department

Plasterer
Aaron Ahrens
Greens person
Lucy Allan
Visual development supervisor
Matt Allsopp
Set decorator's assistant
Ebony Ashton
Production designer
François Audouy (Additional photography)
Sculpt assistant
Kohen Barry
Creature designer
Ken Barthelmey
Senior set designer
Axel Bartz
Head of prop manufacture
Brett Beacham
Head mould maker
Josh Beacham
Digital assets manager
Matthew Beecher
Sculpt Foreman
Alexander Beere
Storyboard artist
Richard Bennett
Creature concept designer
Ehsan Bigloo
Set dresser
Matt Boug
Greens person
Raihana Bowman
Storyboard artist
Micah Brenner
Concept artist
Kyle Brown
Lead man
Christopher Bruce
Set decorator gang boss
Jameson Buston
Head buyer
Gillian Butler
Storyboard artist
Graeme Callander
Model maker
Gary Cameron
Assistant art director
Sandra Doyle Carmola
Key sculptor
Steven Carroll
Set designer
Luke Caska
Senior prop painter
Bern Castle
Leading hand/steel fabricator
Gene Chantrill
Prop maker
Tiffany Chuck
Leadman
Dane Churchouse
On set dresser
Jeremy Cisneros
Assistant construction supervisor
Ross Clarke
Set manufacture engineer
Martin Crowther
Set decoration buyer
Mick Cummings
Set dresser
Tom Curtis
Set dresser
Julie DeRose
Standby carpenter
Wayne Diskin
Set designer
Benjamin Donnelly
Sculptor gang boss
Val I. Deikov
Welder gangboss
Alan Droeger
Prop maker
Michael Elvidge
Set dec manufacture coordinator
Lauren Ann Evans
Steel Construction Foreman
Peter Exton
Set dresser
Andrew A. Falk (Andrew A. Falk)
Set builder
Anthony Fitzpatrick
Propmaker gangboss
Chris Fix
Head buyer
Nick Foley
Set dresser
Vanesa Furnari
Construction manager
Jamie Gardner
Propmaker foreman
Rob Garlow
Standby painter
Joey Genitempo
Art department coordinator
Theresa Greene (US)
2ic prop manufacturer
Nic Gribben
Leading hand
Michael Grose
Action vehicles mechanic
Rodney Guymer
Art department runner
Karleen Harrington
Swing gang
Mathew Hilton
Swing gang
Paul Hilton
Clearances
Charlotte Rebecca Hoffman
Lead sculptor
J. Bryan Holloway
Buyer
Lenny Holmdahl
Head technician
Samuel J Hopkins (Screen graphics)
Set designer
Sarah Hopper
Construction foreman
Fred Hughes
Assistant prop painter
Tiffany Chuck
Set builder
Luke Hughes
2nd unit prop master
Matt Huish
Concept artist
George Hull
Storyboard artist
Michael Anthony Jackson
Sculptor
David James
Graphic artist
Andrew Jarvis
Swing gang
Kazunaga Tsuji
Standby props
Simon Johnson (Second unit)
Concept artist
Justice Joseph
Senior set designer
Andrew Kattie
Set designer
Noelle King
Construction coordinator
Jonas Kirk
Assistant property master
Michael Kissane
Concept artist
Jared Krichevsky (Legacy Effects)
Concept artist
Maciej Kuciara
Lead graphic designer
Ellen Lampl
Greens person
Brett C. Langby
Storyboard artist
Phil Langone
Construction foreman
Thomas Lauifi
Concept artist
Simon Lee
Set builder
Aidan Leggat
Set dec buyer
Craig K. Lewis
Art department accountant
Andrew Lindley
Set dec coordinator
Peta Logan
Illustrator
Landon Lott
Senior mold maker
Tristan Lucas
Art department coordinator
Jess Madia (Additional photography)
Art department assistant
Abby Mariama
Set dresser
Hale Mawae
Leadman
Jason McDonough
Art department coordinator
Tricia McInally
Assistant standby props
Melanie Mcmillan
Greens person
Declan McMurray
Greens person
Andrew McNiece
Property master
Steven B. Melton
Assistant art director / concept artist
Michael Meyers
Concept illustrator
Michele Moen
Senior prop maker
Tiffany Chuck
Art department assistant
Andres Montiel
Graphics assistant
Alexander Moy
Gang boss
Paul Mugavero
Set designer
Adam Mull
Concept artist
Simon Murton
Concept artist
Antony Nguyen
Paint foreman
Samuel Pactol
Set designer
Greg Papalia
Set dec runner
Steve Parsons
Head set dresser
Nikki Peace
Swing gang
Joshua Pearce
Assistant art director
Mike Piccirillo
Paint supervisor
Frank Piercy
Set decoration draftsperson
Tanika Pratt
Junior set designer
Siobhan Purkis
Construction supervisor
John Rann
Lead man
Hamish Raven
Concept artist
Steffen Reichstadt
Prop maker
Dorian Ribeiro
Construction purchaser
Carrie Roslan
Assistant graphic designer
Natasha Saba
Welding gang boss
Steve Salazar
Senior prop maker
Michael Elvidge
Set designer
Karijus Schlogl
Motion designer
Noah Schloss
Graphic designer
Clint Schultz (Studio pitch/additional photography)
Set dresser
Harry Senior
Concept designer
Dean Sherriff
Concept artist
Gloria Shih
Prop assistant
Olivia Sippel
Construction gang boss
Darrin Smith
Set designer
Easton Michael Smith
Swing gang
Jeremy Smith
Design assistant
Natasha Smith
Concept artist
Xander Smith
Digital assets manager
Todd Smoyer
Set dresser
Eitan Sonnenberg
Standby greens
Duncan Sorby
Storyboard artist
Aaron Sowd
Prop making foreman
Kazunaga Tsuji
On-set dresser
Sam Sternthall
Concept artist
Steve HyunSuk Suh
Sets buyer
Geraldine Tartan
Set dec manufacturing runner
Shaun E. Thompson
Set designer
Stella Vaccaro
Set designer
Rachel van Baarle
Set builder
Roland Vetter
Art department production assistant
Bailey Wait
Head greens person
Ronald Wallekers
Construction general foreman
Mark Weber
Head buyer
Suzy Whitefield
Graphic designer
Michael Whooley
Mold shop supervisor
Dale Wilmarth
Key greens foreman
Liloa Wong
Set dresser
Christopher J. Wood
Creature designer
Bryan Wynia
Set dresser
Fante Zamora (Additional photography)
Prop modeler
Tony Stockert (*)

Sound department

Supervising sound editor/sound designer
Erik Aadahl
Dialogue editor
David Bach
Mix technician
Brad Bell (Bradford Bell)
Stage engineer
Jeff Berlin
Sound designer
Malte Bieler
Additional re-recording mixer
Onnalee Blank
Sound effects editor
Matt Cavanaugh
Foley mixer
Jack Cucci
Sound effects editor
Chris Diebold
Sound effects editor
Goeun Lee
Re-recording mix technician
Geraldo Gutierrez (Dx PreDubs)
Sound effects editor
Matt Hall (Matthew Thomas Hall)
Boom operator
Joel Hodgkinson (Second unit)
Lead sound designer
Jason W. Jennings
Sound designer
Brandon Jones
Adr recordist
Alexa Kahn
Supervising foley editor
Jonathan Klein
Sound effects editor
Adam Kopald
Assistant re-recording mixer
Amal Kumar
Dialogue and ADR supervisor
Vanessa Lapato
Assistant sound editor
Veronica Li
Sound designer
John Marquis
Sound utility
Yvette Hill
Production sound mixer
Scott Mulready (Second unit)
Sound engineer
Ryan Murphy
Re-recording mixer
Shijil p Nair
Foley artist
Dan O'Connell
Dialogue editor
Ralph Osborn III
Re-recording mixer
Tom Ozanich
Assistant sound editor
Emma Present
Boom operator
Joel Reidy
Assistant sound editor
Jesse Rosenman
Dialogue/adr supervisor
Curt Schulkey
Adr mixer
Aaron Southerland
Adr recordist
Carolyn Tapp
Supervising sound editor/sound designer
Ethan Van der Ryn
Sound utility
Ruth Vance
Sound mixer
Thomas Visser (Second unit, Hawaii Unit)
Utility sound technician
Anna D. Wilborn (Additional photography)
Production sound mixer
Tom Williams
Re-recording mixer
Dean Zupancic (Dean A. Zupancic)

Special effects

Special effects technician
Chris Apeles (Hawaii unit)
Special effects technician
Jonathan Sheed (Hawaii unit)
Special effects technician
Kamakana Apelu (Hawaii unit)
Special effects technician
Shane Bailey
Special effects coordinator
Christopher Brenczewski (Chris Brenczewski)
Special effects supervisor
Bruce Edwin Bright (Bruce Bright)
Special effects purchasing officer
Mark Brims
Special effects technician
Brenden Brown (Brenden Barry Brown)
Special effects technician
Costen A. Burns (Hawaii unit) (Tyler Patrick Jones)
Special effects technician
Matthew Carrubba (Hawaii unit)
Special effects technician
Arthur Clever (Hawaii unit) (Art Clever)
Special effects technician
Mitchell Cox
Special effects technician
Robert Dalley
Special effects technician
Kyle Davis
Special effects technician
Lawrence Quasi Decker (Hawaii unit) (Lawrence Decker)
Special effects
Vincent Desilets
Special effects technician
Darren Frank
Special effects senior technician
Dean Franklin
Special effects set foreman
Michael Gaspar (Second unit, Hawaii Unit)
Miniature effects supervisor
Alec Gillis (Amalgamated Dynamics)
Special effects hydraulics technician
Joseph Judd Jr. (Joe Judd)
Special effects technician
Pete Kelley
Special effects technician
Matt Keogh
Special effects technician
Steven Kline (Hawaii unit) (Steven D. Kline)
Special effects technician
Jim Kum Kee
Special effects on-set supervisor
James Leng (Jim Leng)
Special effects technician / special effects technician
Ritisoni Maauga (Hawaii unit)
Creature design supervisor
Lindsay MacGowan (Legacy Effects)
Creature design supervisor
Shane Mahan (Legacy Effects)
Special effects supervisor
Mike Meinardus (Michael Meinardus)
Special effects foreman
Ryan Meinardus
Special effects foreman
Donald E. Myers Jr. (Donald Myers)
Special effects motion control engineer
Chris Apeles
Special effects hydraulics technician
Jose A. Paramo (Jose Antonio Paramo)
Special effects workshop supervisor
James Paul
Special effects motion control engineer
Arnold Peterson
Special effects senior technician
Pieter Plooy
Special effects pre-rig supervisor
Ray Purkis
Special effects office/trade assistant
Teri Richardson
Special effects foreman
Mike J. Sasgen (Hawaii unit) (Mike Sasgen)
Aviation Effects Supervisor
Doug Scroggins III
Special effects technician
Mark Sheaffer (Hawaii unit)
Licensed powderman
Anthony Simonaitis (Hawaii Unit / special effects designer: Hawaii Unit)
Special effects technician
Mitch Toles
Studio coordinator
Damon Weathers (Legacy Effects)
Minature effects supervisor
Tom Woodruff Jr. (Amalgamated Dynamics / miniature effects supervisor: Amalgamated Dynamics)
Special effects technician
Daniel Yates (Hawaii unit)
Special effects foreman
Douglas Ziegler (Douglas D. Ziegler)
Special effects technician
John Ziegler (Hawaii unit)

Visual effects

Lead motion r&d technical director
Shaun Friedberg 'Pyrokinesis'
Lead compositor
Nathan Abbot (Weta Digital)
Lookdev lead
Douglas Addy
Visual effects artist
Reetu Aggarwal (MPC)
Visual effects coordinator
Ankita Agrawal (Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Lydia Aguilar (Dneg)
Effects supervisor
Gerardo Aguilera (Weta Digital)
Head of layout
Mashi Akiyama (MPC Montreal)
Senior visual effects coordinator
Jennifer Alavez (Luma Pictures)
Senior visual effects coordinator
Pierre Alexander
Senior fur groomer
Mark Allen (Weta Digital)
Visual effects production coordinator
Amy Altvater
3D generalist
Louis Amaden
Visualization artist
Robert Anaya (The Third Floor)
Fx pipeline td
Benjamin Andersen (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects executive
Craig Andujar (Legendary pictures)
Lead digital matte painter
Prasad Narahari Apte
Roto-paint artist
Danilo de Lúcio Arantes
Senior Texturing Artist
Georgy Arevshatov (Weta Digital)
Lookdev r&d pipeline
Chris Armsden (Weta Digital)
Models head of department
Myles Asseter (Weta Digital)
Digital resource analyst
Krishna c Athul
Visual effects editor
Adam Avery
Imaging engineer
Carlos Aviles (MPC)
Lookdev lead
Marie-Pier Avoine (Scanline VFX)
Lead matte painter
Sergio Ayrosa
Pipeline and development
Amin Babaeipanah (Scanline VFX)
Visualization artist
Habini Bae (The Third Floor)
Digital compositor
Jörg Baier (Weta Digital)
Lighting & LookDev Artist
Kenneth Bailey
Dmp/environments lead
Andrew Bain (Scanline VFX)
Senior fx technical director
Yunus Balcioglu (MPC)
Capture technician
Frances Baldasarro (Clear Angle Studios)
Visual effects production assistant
Caleb Baltensperger (Hawaii Unit / witness camera operator)
Lead facial technical director
Marco Barbati (Weta Digital)
Visual effects coordinator
Katie Barker
Visual effects artist
Lorna Barnshaw (Clear Angle Studios)
CG artist
Guillaume Barre
Casting manager
Dario Barrera (The Third Floor)
Visualization artist
Pharoah Barrett (The Third Floor)
Postvis artist
Monika Batchelor (MPC)
Software developer
Matthew Beddome
Global head of creative operations
Leah Beevers
Layout artist
Julian Beiboer (Luma Pictures)
Lead shader td
Olivier Beierlein (Weta Digital)
Environment td
Marc-Antoine Beineix (MPC)
Visual effects central production manager
Alannah Belanger
Camera technical director
Gregory Bellis (Weta Digital)
Modeler
Ben Bigiel
3D generalist
Babak Bina
Senior lighting td
Robert Bloom
Lead generalist
Jan Blumczynski (Scanline VFX)
Senior compositor
Florin Boieriu (Weta Digital)
Digital compositor
Sebastian Bommersheim (Weta Digital)
Lead Digital Coordinator
Timothy Bond (Luma Pictures)
Senior effects technical director
Santiago Bono
Digital matte painter
Rene Borst (Weta Digital)
Effects TD
Raul Boza (MPC)
2d pipeline supervisor
Alex Branton (Scanline VFX)
Stereoscopic supervisor
Ben Breckenridge
Digital compositor
Dimitri Breidenbach (Weta Digital)
Animation lead
Bill Bridges (Scanline VFX)
Senior matte painter
Scott Brisbane (Weta Digital)
Digital artist/paint artist
Ryan Brooks
Visual effects coordinator
Gabrielle Bucaya
Visual effects artist
Thomas Buckingham (MPC)
Senior lighting td
Sirius Buisson
Modeling supervisor
Matthew Bullock (Scanline VFX)
Character effects artist
Luca Buonopane (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects production assistant
Brandan Caban (Hawaii unit) (Brandon Caban)
Lead compositor
Miguel Diaz Cachero (Weta Digital)
Character effects artist
Gem Ronn Cadiz (Scanline VFX)
Previs artist
Andy Cadzow
Visual effects artist
Lisieux Calandro
Visualization artist
John Caldwell (The Third Floor)
Roto/paint artist
Nicholas Campbell (Luma Pictures)
Compositing lead
Curtis Carlson (Scanline VFX)
Production assistant
Kevin Carolan (Luma Pictures)
Digital production manager
Alex Carr
Visual effects photographer
Steve Casa
Visual effects coordinator
Yeri Casanova (Scanline VFX)
Layout Department Trainer
Sean Castle (Weta Digital)
Character effects pipeline td
Tim Catalano (Scanline VFX)
Digital compositor
Norman Cates
Senior texture artist
Myriam Catrin
Key effects artist
Irnes Cavkic (MPC)
Visual effects artist
Luis Moya Cazares
Visual effects artist
David Cañas
Look development technical director
Yinghao Chai (MPC)
Lighting artist
Christina Emanuel (Luma Pictures)
Roto/paint artist
Sunah Chang (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects artist
Weerapot Chaoman
Layout artist
Jason Chee (Scanline VFX)
Rigger
Yu-Ju Chen (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects production assistant
Sawyer Chesnut-Pinto (Hawaii unit)
Look development lead
Jon Chesson (Scanline VFX)
Digital compositor
Carly Cheung
Lead compositor
Vamsi Krishna Chilamkurthi (Visual effects)
Lighting artist
Brian Chinnery (Scanline VFX)
Flowline td
Chintapalli MuraliKrishna (Scanline VFX)
Lead lighting technical director
Jong Jin Choi
Paint artist
Tina Thitinuch Chongko (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Phil Chornohus
Environment artist
Erik Christensen (Weta Digital)
Lead effects technical director
Michael Chrobak
Visual effects artist
Julia Jooyeon Chung
Lead animator
Ngan Chung (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects assistant data wrangler
Selah Chung
Vfx bidding producer
Thomas Clary (MPC Film)
Compositor
Erik Classen (Dneg)
Animation supervisor
David Clayton (Weta Digital)
Senior rotoscope artist
Alice Collins (Weta Digital)
Visual effects executive producer
David Conley (Weta Digital)
Lead compositor
Shane Cook (Scanline VFX)
Modeler Hard Surface
Lyrian Corneil
Senior lighting artist
Jose Ignacio Corrales Villalobos
Visual effects artist
Colin Hudson (MPC)
Head of matte painting
Brenton Cottman (Weta Digital)
Previs artist
Gareth Cowen
Virtual art department manager
Sarah Cowhey (Weta Digital)
Lidar supervisor
Craig Crane
Head of 2d
Nick Crew (Scanline VFX)
Senior paint artist
Jim Croasdale (Weta Digital)
Postvis artist
Rocky Curby (MPC)
Visual effects production assistant
Matt Daigle (MPC)
Lead layout artist
Billy Dao (Luma Pictures)
Plate prep artist
Billy Dao (Scanline VFX)
Rigging td
Avijit Das (Scanline VFX)
Digital production coordinator
Sharon Das (Luma Pictures)
Lighting technical director
Soumava Das (MPC)
Visual effects production coordinator
Lou Datchens (MPC)
Visual effects production assistant
Kamakana Apelu (Second unit, Hawaii Unit)
Modeller/facial modeler
Andrea De Martis (MPC)
Modeler
Diego Miguez de Soto (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects photographer
Yoshi DeHerrera
Visual effects artist
Marie-Charlotte Derne (Weta Digital)
Visual effects supervisor
John 'D.J.' Des Jardin
Visual effects artist
Prosanta Dey
Lead render systems engineer
Craig Dibble (MPC)
Senior animator
Rod Dimayuga
Production assistant
Carlos Ditersa (Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Roland Dobson (Scanline VFX)
Digital compositor
Andrew Dohan
Animator
Tara Donovan (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects data wrangler
James Dornoff (Hong Kong Unit / visual effects photographer)
3D generalist
Thomas Dos Santos (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects producer
Matthew Dravitzki (Weta Digital)
Visual effects coordinator / visual effects coordinator
Kristen Drewski (Scanline VFX)
3D editor
Travis Dultz
Effects supervisor
Hartwell Simpson Durfor
Lead layout technical director
William Dwelly (Scanline VFX)
Production manager
Josephine Dwyer (Scanline VFX)
Visualization executive producer
Christopher Edwards (The Third Floor)
Systems administrator
Ariane Corbiau (Scanline VFX)
Coordinator
Olivia Eichenseer (The Third Floor)
Digital compositor
James Elster (Scanline VFX)
Visualization artist
Jordan Emerick (The Third Floor)
Visual effects coordinator
Jeremy Erb (Aaron Sims Creative)
Visual effects production assistant
Edison Erorita (Hawaii unit)
Lead crowd technical director
Pedram Etebarzadeh
Visual effects production assistant
Brad Fack
Rotoscope artist
Kalima T. Farris (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Dan Feinstein (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects artist
Yuandong Feng
Department production manager
Chloe Feodoroff
Senior animator
Alex Filipov
Visual effects producer
Ryan Flick (Scanline VFX)
Head of Visualization
Duane Floch (MPC)
Visual effects artist
David Fonti
Senior camera td
Ludovic Fouche
Senior visual effects coordinator
Zack Fox
Matchmove lead
Dom Francis (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects coordinator
Melissa Franco
Digital matte painter
Dana Franklin
Matchmove supervisor
Evan Fraser (Scanline VFX)
Postvis artist
Jeremy Freeberg
Effects supervisor
Jonathan Freisler (Scanline VFX)
Lead pipeline developer
Alexander French (Weta Digital)
Senior compositor
Michelangelo Frisoni (MPC)
Executive assistant
Natalie Fritz (Weta Digital)
Digital production manager
Mara Fröhlich (Luma Pictures)
Digital compositor
Peng Fu
Effects artist
Haji Gadirov (Scanline VFX)
Lighting artist
Qian Gagné (MPC)
Head of effects
Adam Gailey (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects assistant editor
Eddy Garcia
Senior production manager
Rafael Garrido (Weta Digital)
Visual effects matte painter
Alec Geldart
Senior modeler
Christina Georgieva
Digital compositor
Storm Gezentsvey (Weta Digital)
Senior compositor
Mohamed Ghouse (MPC, Montreal)
Central production manager
Caitlin Gilbert (MPC)
Character effects artist
Jose Gloria (Scanline VFX)
Layout supervisor
Peter Godden (Scanline VFX)
Asset supervisor
Lisa Gonzalez
Visualization artist
Mitch Gonzalez (The Third Floor)
Senior compositor
Pradeep Gownipuram (MPC)
Visual effects production manager
Tom Greene (Weta Digital)
Software analyst
Akshay Gs (MPC)
3D environment artist
Pierre Guilpain (MPC)
Effects TD
Veselin Gyurov
Digital compositor / digital compositor
Kathrin Günther (Weta Digital)
Look dev department production manager
Markus Hagemeier (Weta Digital)
Senior effects technical director
Martin Halle (Flowline)
Shader td
Bryant Hardwick
Data resource management lead
Paul Harling (Weta Digital)
Visualization artist
Ty Harmon (The Third Floor)
On-set data wrangler
Ryan Harvey (Second unit / visual effects data wrangler)
Visual effects artist
Daniel Hazeltine (Clear Angle Studios)
Layout artist
Chrystian Hebert
Pipeline technical director
Hamed Hematyar (Scanline VFX)
Lead techanim artist
Omar Hernandez Peña (MPC Film)
Capture lead
Este Heyns (Clear Angle Studios)
Department Manager
Jo Hiles
Visual effects supervisor
Bryan Hirota (Scanline VFX)
Visualization artist
Nina Helene Hirten (The Third Floor)
Rotoscope artist
Barbra See Wai Ho (Weta Digital)
Visual effects artist
Martin Holeysovsky
Effects technical director
Mick Mindoodt (Luma Pictures)
Camera technical director
Mark L. Holmes
Supervising visual effects editor
Matt Holmes (Weta Digital)
Visual effects coordinator
Meghan Horgan (Legendary pictures)
Production engineer
Joe Howes (Weta Digital)
Look development lead
Josiah Holmes Howison (Scanline VFX)
Production manager
Alexandra Hrabarchuk (Scanline VFX)
Previs artist
Tao Hu (MPC)
Render td
Yu Chen Hu (MPC)
Crowd supervisor
Colin Hui (Scanline VFX)
Deparmtent coordinator
Wendy Hulbert (Scanline VFX)
Visualization supervisor
Shawn Hull (The Third Floor)
Lighting artist
Eunju Hyun (Scanline VFX)
Senior fx artist
Bondar Igor (MPC)
Rigging lead
Iranban Azadeh (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects editor
Liana Dunleavy (Scanline VFX)
Senior vice president of visual effects and stereo production
Josh R. Jaggars (Legendary Pictures / visual effects executive)
Visual effects executive producer
Hetal Jain (BOT VFX)
Asset artist
Alex James (Luma Pictures)
Compositor
Seok Ryan Jang (Scanline VFX)
Senior animator
Shruti Janu (MPC)
Visual effects artist
Gintautas Janulis
Digital compositor
Gediminas Max Jauga (Weta Digital)
Digital artist
Alex Jennings
Visual effects artist / visual effects
Jaesang Jeong
Effects artist
Wu JingLong (Scanline VFX)
Head of Creatures
Gios Johnston (Weta Digital)
Visual effects editor
Brice Jourdan (MPC)
Visual effects artist
Aleksandar Jovanovic
Data wrangler
Javier Kadry (Luma Pictures)
Production coordinator
Andrew Kalicki (Luma Pictures)
Effects artists
Yu Wei Kao (MPC)
Camera td
Stephen Karl (Weta Digital)
Key lighting artist
Ashwin Karthik (MPC)
Effects technical director
Lucas Kazakevicius (Scanline VFX)
Lead creature TD Weta Digital
Kevin Kelm
Postvis artist
Caitlin Kennedy
Senior asset artist
Dulshan Keragala (Luma Pictures)
Camera technical director
Dániel Keresztes (Weta Digital)
Effects department manager
Simran Khalsa
Visual effects production supervisor
Isha Sunflower Downs (Warner Bros)
Fur groomer
Naimeh Khanmohamadi (Weta Digital)
Head of digital production
Cindy Khoo (Scanline VFX)
Layout artist
Patrick Kilgallon
Compositor
Bumjun Jeremy Kim (Scanline VFX)
Texture/shading artist
Dong Kyu Kim
Visual effects artist
SungJune Kim (Weta Digital)
Visualization artist
Ryan Kirtack (The Third Floor)
Bidding producer
Matthew Koehler (The Third Floor)
Head of finance
Allie Koppel (The Third Floor)
Shader technical director
Dmitri Krasnokoutski (Weta Digital)
Senior cg generalist
Sylvia Kratzsch (Scanline VFX)
Digital compositor
Patrick Kreuser (Weta Digital)
Texture artist
Lon Krung (Weta Digital)
Software analyst
Sergio Pérez (MPC)
Digital artist
Yashwanth Kuntamukkala
Lighting Key Artist
Jakub Kupcik (MPC)
Senior lighting technical director
Ju Hee Kwon (Weta Digital)
Rotoscope artist
Mounika Kyatam (Weta Digital)
Senior animator
Kevin Labanowich
Digital compositor
Khaled Labidi (Weta Digital)
Crowd artist
Andrea Lacedelli (MPC)
Lead modeler
Damien Lam (Scanline VFX / modeling lead: Scanline VFX)
Visual effects artist
Marc Landrain
Motion capture
Sinead Lau (Weta Digital)
Compositing supervisor
Miles Lauridsen (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects coordinator
Queenie Law (Scanline VFX)
Digital production manager
Manon Le Bas (Scanline VFX)
Layout department production manager
Patricia Leblanc (Weta Digital)
Camera technical director
April Leckie (Weta Digital)
Visual effects artist
Simon Leclair (Modeling)
Lead lighting artist
Alan Ledger (MPC)
Systems administrator
Justin Lee
Tracking and matchmove artist
Peter Lee (Luma Pictures)
Lighting artist
Yusong Lee
Visual effects supervisor
Pier Lefebvre (MPC)
Head of story
Doug Lefler (The Third Floor)
Department coordinator
Juliette Lemaire (Scanline VFX)
Senior effects artist
Igor Lementy (MPC)
Models department production coordinator
Kyra Lepp (Weta Digital)
Effects lead
Nahuel Letizia (Scanline VFX)
Lighting artist
Lin Fan Liu (MPC)
Matchmove lead
Jason Locke
Lead effects artist
Steffan Lones (MPC)
Visual effects artist
Sagar Lonkar (Weta Digital)
2D supervisor
Sergeï Lourié
Lighting and compositing artist
Will Lovett (Luma Pictures)
Digital compositor
Hugo Lyra (Luma Pictures)
Effects pipeline td
Wanqi Lyu (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects department production manager
Laura López García De Blas
Senior pipeline td
Michael Löffler (Scanline VFX)
Digital paint artist
Rob MacBride
Visual effects artist
Alexandra Magocsi
Senior effects artist
Shaffi Mahammad
Senior matte painter
Richard Mahon
Matchmove artist
Chittaranjan Mahto (Trace VFX)
Lighting technical director
Daisuke Maki (Weta Digital)
Creature TD
Mikhail Mamedov
Texture and lookdev artist
Gurumurthy Mande (MPC)
Roto/paint lead
Charana Mapatuna (Scanline VFX)
Senior matte painter
Einar Martinsen (Weta Digital)
Senior compositor
Boris Martínez
Visualization editor
Trevin Matcek (The Third Floor)
Visual effects coordinator
Teresa Mathew
Fx domain director
Ruben Mayor (Weta Digital)
Visual effects coordinator
Jack McClelland (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects artist
Andrew McCosh
Models department manager
Robert McDougall (Weta Digital)
Visual effects production assistant
Jonathan McFaul
Visual effects editor
Tom McHattie (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Josh McLaughlin
Visual effects assistant editor
Brett McManus
On-set visual effects production manager
Louise McNicholl
Visualization artist
Renee McShane (The Third Floor)
Senior animator
Ariel Rafael Suero Medina (MPC)
Lead effects artist
Myke Mendes
Visual effects coordinator
Aditya Menon
Head of production
Veronique Messier Lauzon (MPC)
Lighting technical director
Stephanie Metcalfe (Weta Digital)
Visual effects producer
Miranda Middlewood
Digital matte painter
Mathieu Milaret
Compositor
Francesca Milde
Studio manager
Scott Miller (Scanline VFX)
Asset artist
Kyoungsoo Min (Luma Pictures)
Layout lead
Vikram Mohan (Scanline VFX)
R&d developer
Paul Molodowitch (Luma Pictures)
Head of marketing
Lauren Puntillo (The Third Floor)
Visual effects production assistant
Mason Moore
Senior creature pipeline technical director
Luiz Philippe Moreira (Weta Digital)
Character technical director
Darren Mortillaro (Weta Digital)
Shotgun project manager
Neil Roy Moss
Fur groomer
Ourania Mourta (Weta Digital)
Senior effects technical director
Ahmed El-Shahat Moustafa
Senior Head of Optical Department
Matt Mueller (Weta Digital)
Head of 3D
Harry Mukhopadhyay (Scanline VFX)
Cg supervisor
Chris Mulcaster (Scanline VFX)
Layout department manager
Shane Mulholland (Weta Digital)
Previs artist
Dru Muller
Compositing artist
Theophile Mur (Scanline VFX)
Rigging supervisor
Devan Mussato (Scanline VFX)
Roto paint artist
Farai Ian Muzofa (Scanline VFX)
Lighting technical director
Taos Myers
Visual effects artist
Niswal Nadh
Vfx department manager
Jocelyn Nagat
Effects technical director
Marnus Nagel (Weta Digital)
Visual effects artist
Siva Nagendra
Lead compositor
Jenne Sreekanth Naidu
Paint artist
Duncan Nairn
Environment lookdev key artist
Johnny Nam (MPC)
Visualization artist
Prasad Narse (The Third Floor)
Matchmove artist
Amit Narwani (Scanline VFX)
Senior previs artist
Patrick Nash
Wrangler manager
Amber Marie Smith (Weta Digital)
Lead previs artist
C. Michael Neely (MPC Vancouver)
Lead Digital Coordinator
Sheldon Neill (Luma Pictures)
Department production manager
Aga Neter (Weta Digital)
Visualization artist
Donald Netzel (The Third Floor)
Matte painter
Sarah Neveu
Compositor
Mervyn New (Scanline VFX)
Visualization editor
Thom Newell (The Third Floor)
Visual effects artist
Lucas Newton
Lead compositor
Gregory Ng (Luma Pictures)
Stereoscopic producer
Jeremy Nicolaides (Legendary Entertainment)
Effects production manager
Drew Nielsen (Weta Digital)
Motion r&d technical director
Ruthie Nielsen (Weta Digital)
Digital compositor
Louis Nikolovski
Digital compositor
Tahl Niran
Postvis artist
Tyler Nishikawa (MPC)
Digital matte painter
Nitturu Rajendra (MPC Montreal)
Digital compositor
Teni Noravian (Weta Digital)
Roto/paint artist
Tamara Nowicki
Animator
Martin Nrekic (Luma Pictures)
Environment artist
Fryderyk Obuchowicz (MPC)
Animator
Carlos Oceguera (Scanline VFX)
Color assist
Michael Ochoa
Head of it
Jeremy Oddo (The Third Floor)
Lead digital modeller
James Ogle
Compositor
Yvonne Oh
Lead compositor
Chris Olivas (Scanline VFX)
Senior creature technical director
Martin Orlowski
Visual effects producer
Julie Orosz (Scanline VFX)
Cg supervisor
Timucin Ozger (MPC Montreal)
Lead digital artist
Sreelal P.S. (MPC)
Visual effects production assistant
Sebastian Ballesteros Paniagua (MPC)
Cg supervisor / visual effects data capture
Joan Panis (Hong Kong unit)
Lighting artist
Keesu Park (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects production assistant
Kasha Parkinson
Pipeline developer
Christos Parliaros (Weta Digital)
Visual effects editor
Chantal Partamian
Previz coordinator
Niña Pastores (MPC)
Matchmove & rotoanim artist
John Harvey
Digital compositor
Patel Irshad (MPC)
Texture artist
Paul H. Paulino (Weta Digital)
Art dept production manager
Cara Payne (Weta Digital)
Roto artist
Julian Payne (Weta Digital)
Lead fx technical director
Vasilis Pazionis (Luma Pictures)
Digital compositor
Javier Pazzano (MPC)
Visual effects coordinator
Margaux Peach
Previs asset artist
Jason Peek
Senior generalist
Chris Pember
Visual effects producer
Michael Perdew (Luma Pictures)
Senior previs artist
Noel Peters
Senior creature fx
Noah Peterson (Scanline VFX)
Animation supervisor
Eric Petey (Scanline VFX)
Senior compositor
Roland Pfisterer (Weta Digital)
Senior compositor
Jason Phua
Concept artist
Nicolas Pierquin (Luma Pictures)
Visualization artist
Dan Pilgrim (The Third Floor)
Animation supervisor
Pimentel A. Raphael
Visual effects lighting artist
Sheila Placiego
Office manager
Maude Poirier-Caron (Scanline VFX)
Lead compositor
Eddie Porter (Luma Pictures)
Junior pipeline td
Justin Porter (Luma Pictures)
Shader technical director
Cornelius Porzig (Weta Digital)
Animator
Taylor Potts (Scanline VFX)
Digital compositor
Sameer Prem
Compositing supervisor
Brennan Prevatt (Scanline VFX)
Production manager
Stewart Probert (Clear Angle Studios)
Visualization artist
Michele Rader (The Third Floor)
Visual effects digital asset manager
Marshall Rainey
Visual effects coordinator
Vani Rakesh (Luma Pictures)
Digital paint artist
Kade Ramsey (Weta Digital)
Optical lead
Craig Douglas Rattray
Visual effects assistant coordinator
Alexandra Rebeck
Digital compositor
Paul Redican
Modeler
Werner Reifberger (Scanline VFX)
Visualization artist
Ti Ren (The Third Floor)
Cg supervisor
Clement Renaudin (Luma Pictures)
Digital compositor
Amélie Rey (Weta Digital)
Visual effects production assistant / witness camera operator
Callum Richardson
Effects technical director
Robert J. Riddell (Weta Digital)
Fx td
Ali Rizvi (Scanline VFX)
Cg supervisor
Andrew Roberts (Scanline VFX)
Pipeline td
Josh Robertson
Previs supervisor
Kyle Robinson
Senior facial modeller
Ismael Alabado Rodriguez (Scanline VFX)
Fx td
Karl Rogovin (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects artist
Rollet Adrien (Weta Digital)
Visual effects coordinator
Kasey Maree Rose
Lighting td
Amaury Rospars
Production coordinator
Sean Roth (Luma Pictures)
Visualization editor
Sean Rourke (The Third Floor)
Asset artist
Jaymes Ruffin (Luma Pictures)
Lead animator
Yves Ruprecht (MPC)
Pipeline technical director
Nathan Rusch (Luma Pictures)
Digital compositor
Preetam Saha
Senior Environments TD
Anjum Sakharkar
Tracking and matchmove artist
Ryûnosuke Kamiki (Luma Pictures)
Senior camera technical director
Peter Salter (Weta Digital)
Environment supervisor
Matthew Sandoval
Fx lead
Jacob Santamaria (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects
Pedro Amaro Alpiarça Santos
Lead Grooming TD
Tarkan Sarim (Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Sasha Sazanovich (Luma Pictures)
Visualization artist
Christin Scarborough (The Third Floor)
Compositor / digital compositor
Andrea Schiavone (Luma Pictures)
Lighting artist
Yoann Schmid (Scanline VFX)
Compositing artist
Marc Schönbeck (Luma Pictures)
Crowd department supervisor / crowd supervisor
Walter Schulz (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects editor
Joe Kiely
Visual effects supervisor
Brendan Seals (Luma Pictures)
Head of software engineering
Paolo Emilio Selva
Previs artist
Nathaniel Seymour
Lead compositor
Gianfranco Sgura (Weta Digital)
Creature assistant technical director
Harshkumar Shah
Senior visual effects compositor
Akbar Shamsi
Digital compositor
Andrew Shanks
Creature effects artist
Amrish Sharma
Digital compositor
Vivek Sharma
On-set production assistant / visual effects production assistant
Harri Sharp
Senior environment modeler
James Shaw (Weta Digital)
Roto/Paint Show Lead
Gary Shelley
Visual effects producer
Kevin L. Sherwood (Weta Digital)
Senior compositor
Dilish Shetty
Creature effects artist
Guy Shoshan (MPC)
Compositor
Marcela A. Silva (Weta Digital)
Matchmove supervisor
Ganesh B. Singh (MPC)
Creature effects supervisor
Kishore Singh (Scanline VFX)
Senior shader writer
Igor Skliar
Visualization executive producer
Dane Allan Smith
Visual effects supervisor
Kevin Andrew Smith (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Nicole Smith (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects photographer
Ben Soan
Visual effects artist
Daniel Soltero
Compositing key artist
Abhijith Soman (MPC)
Visual effects artist
Doug Spilatro
Visual effects coordinator
Ridhima Srivastava
Visual effects artist
Grace Stephens
Flowline supervisor
Michele Stocco (Scanline VFX)
Stereoscopic coordinator
Ardenn Stolz (Legendary Entertainment)
Visual effects assistant coordinator
Danielle Sturton
Creature supervisor
Jim Su (Scanline VFX)
Digital coordinator
Dayang Norrafida Abang Suhaili (Luma Pictures)
Fx artist
Mutsuhide Suzuki (MPC)
Lead compositor
Michael J. Sweetser (Dneg)
Visual effects compositor
Shiloe Swisher
Environment supervisor
Attila Szalma (MPC)
Compositing supervisor
Giuseppe Tagliavini (Weta Digital)
Stereo production coordinator
James Tam
Visualization artist
Kevin Tan (The Third Floor)
Texturing & lookdev artist
Dey Tapajyoti
Additional visual effects supervisor
Dann Tarmy (Scanline VFX)
Senior effects technical director
Valerio Tarricone (Scanline VFX)
Senior software developer
Ahmet Levent Tasel (Scanline VFX)
Visualization artist
Louis Tavenier (The Third Floor)
Shader technical director
Andrew Taylor (Weta Digital)
Camera technical director
Jamie Telfer (Weta Digital)
Lead fx
Sebastien Terme
Digital environment supervisor
Damien Thaller
Visualization artist
Jason Thielen (The Third Floor)
Camera technical director
Raphael Thiery (Weta Digital)
Senior lighting technical director
Ben Thompson (Weta Digital)
Rotoscope artist
Daniel Thomson (Weta Digital)
Lead camera td
Jon Thorsen (Weta Digital)
Visualization artist
Steven Tom (The Third Floor)
Cg supervisor
Stephen Tong
Digital compositor
Joshua Toonen
Visualization artist
Fabio Tovar (The Third Floor)
Lead digital compositor
William Towle
Software developer
Matthew Traynar (MPC)
Digital compositor
Saurabh Tripathi (Luma Pictures)
R&d project manager
Sarah Trudelle (MPC)
Senior camera technical director
Denis Trutanic (Weta Digital)
Layout artist
Hans Tsai (MPC)
Digital matte painter
Yung Sheng Tseng (Luma Pictures)
Lead visual effects editor
Ilkka Uitto (Scanline VFX)
Line producer
Emily Unruh (The Third Floor)
Key fx artist
Christine Uyemura (MPC)
Visual effects artist
Kulapong Vaiyamugamuygul (Fx td)
Motion Capture Td
James Van Der Reyden
Lead software developer
Jozef van Eenbergen (MPC)
Visual effects accountant
John D. Vaughan
Digital matte painter
Jan Vavrusa (MPC)
Stereo producer
Cassius Vaz (DNEG Stereo)
Senior compositor
Armando Velazquez
Compositing supervisor
Michael J. Viera (Scanline VFX)
Compositing td
Rob Vigorito
Visual effects editor
Ayyappadas Vijayakumar (MPC)
Digital compositor
Pau Viladot
Asset artist
Constantin Vilsmeier (Luma Pictures)
Department coordinator
Thomas Dane Wagener (Scanline VFX / stereo coordinator: Scanline VFX)
Technical director
Will Wallace
Elements team
Chris Waters (Canada Unit, DNEG)
Senior layout technical director
Toby Watson Martin (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects producer
Tamara Watts Kent
Digital artist
Hazel Weatherall (3D Scanning)
Fx technical director
Guy Clemens (Luma Pictures)
Visualization artist
David Weinstein (The Third Floor)
Shading technical director
Florian Werzinski (Weta Digital)
Visual effects artist
Shubham Wharavadekar
Modeller
Liam Whitehouse
Visual effects assistant coordinator
Albert Whitemore (Hawaii unit)
Visual effects assistant editor
Tyler Whitman
Visualization lead
Robert Wiese (The Third Floor)
Previs artist
Rudy Wijaya (MPC)
Fx technical director
Hunter L. Williams (Luma Pictures)
Visualization artist
Michel J. Williams (The Third Floor)
Visual effects production manager
Robin Williams
Lead fur groomer
Nicholas Wilson (Weta Digital)
Visual effects artist
Andrew Winters
Bidding producer
Martin Wiseman (Weta Digital)
Rigger
Wendi Harris Wu (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects coordinator
Xiaoling Xu
Visual effects lead data wrangler
Shyam 'Toast' Yadav (Shyam V. Yadav)
Accountant
Howard Yan (Scanline VFX)
Effects artist
Hang Yang
Visual effects coordinator
Robert Yeh (Scanline VFX)
Fx artist
Baek Yiseul (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects coordinator
Kin Yiu
Cross-show lead lighting/lookdev
Aleksandar Yochkolovski (MPC Montreal)
Embedded fx td
Liu Yongli (MPC)
Visual effects coordinator
Estívaliz Zaragoza (Scanline VFX)
Pipeline technical director
David Zeng
Head of Talent
Laura Zentil (The Third Floor)
Previs/postvis artist
Peter Zhaoyu Zhou (MPC India)
Visual effects coordinator
Yinuo Zhou (Scanline VFX)
Lighting artist
Jan Nelson (Luma Pictures)
Cg supervisor
Andrew Zink (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects
Ruben Gerardo Alfaro Moreno (*)
Roto/paint artist
Tim Allison (*) (Luma Pictures)
Head of animation
Pascal Blais (*) (MPC)
3D environment artist
Thomas Dos Santos (*) (MPC)
Visual effects artist
Boucherit Sarah (*)
Screen graphics designer
Mark Fletcher (*)
Production operations engineer
Alonso Benavente Fortes (*) (MPC)
Senior roto artist
Kay Hoddy (*)
Motion capture technical director
Matt Jeng (*)
Digital artist
Vishnu Premachandran (*)
Rotoscope artist
Jayne Laube (*) (Weta Digital)
Visual effects production
Michael Treder (*) (MPC)
Rotoscope artist
Francisco Marinas Romero (*) (Weta Digital)
Paint & roto artist
Rebecca Wells (*) (Luma)

Stunts

Stunt performer / utility stunts
Lee Adamson
Stunt performer
Terry Ahue
Stunt double
Alina Andrei (Eiza Gonzalez / stunt performer)
Stunt performer
Yoshinao Aonuma
Stunt performer
James Ban
Stunt performer
Damien Bryson
Stunt performer
James Burghardt
Stunt performer
Bonnie Campanella
Stunt performer
Robbie Clissold
Stunt double
Whitney Coleman (Millie Bobby Brown / stunt performer)
Stunt performer
Grace Conlon
Stunt performer
Craig H. Davidson
Stunt performer
Kekai Davidson
Stunt actor / stunt performer
Mana Davis (Mana Hira Davis)
Stunt performer / stunt team
Darvin Dela Cruz
Stunt performer
Dorian Djoudi (Hong Kong Swat team and Pedestrian)
Stunt performer
Crystal Dzigas
Safety supervisor
Sam Elia (Second unit)
Stunt performer / stunts
Jimena Ferrante
Stunt double
Jeremy Fitzgerald (Alexander Skarsgard / stunt performer)
Stunt actor
Sebastian Foxx
Stunt performer / stunts
Darin Fujimori
Stunt performer
Kai Garcia
Stunt coordinator
Kyle Gardiner
Stunt performer
Dustin Geiger
Stunt office manager
Jenn Grundstad
Stunt performer
Garreth Hadfield
Stunt performer
Reid Harper
Stunt coordinator
Riley Harper (Additional photography / stunt performer)
Stunt coordinator
Thomas Robinson Harper
Stunt performer
Mark Andrew Healey
Stunt performer
Scout Hendricks (Scout Hendrickson)
Precision driver
Carlos A. Herzer
Stunt performer
Shinji Ikefuji
Stunt performer
Kevin Jackson (Kevin L. Jackson)
Stunt performer
Ben Jenkin (Ben Jenkin)
Lead stunt rigger / stunt coordinator
Shawn Kautz (Second unit / stunt rigging coordinator)
Stunt performer
Brian L. Keaulana
Stunt performer
Ha'a Keaulana
Stunt double
Mark Andrew Healey (For Kaylee Hottle/Jia)
Stunt performer
Russ E. Keaulana (Ross Keaulana)
Stunt performer
Rumi Kikuchi
Stunt performer
Danny Kim
Stunt performer
Alex Kuzelicki
Stunt performer
Ri-Jie Kwok
Stunt performer
Amber Lamarca
Stunt actor / stunt performer
Jace Lee
Stunt performer
Blake Lindsell
Stunt performer
Kenny Low
Stunt performer
Jess Ka'ala Lundgren (Jess Lundgren)
Stunt double
Xanthia Marinelli (Eiza Gonzalez)
Stunt performer
Lance Masa
Stunt double
Holly McCredden (Rebecca Hall)
Stunt performer
John C. Meier (John Meier)
Stunt performer
Kimo Miranda
Stunt performer
Ryan Moniz
Stunt performer
Brittany Morris
Stunts
Robert J. Morton
Stunt performer
Matt Mullins
Stunt double
Daniel Nelson (Alexander Skarsgard)
Stunt performer / stunt rigger
Andy Owen
Stunt performer
Jim Palmer
Stunt performer / utility stunts
Jason Patterson
Stunt performer
Gary Price
Stunt performer
Melvin N. Puu
Stunt performer
Rush Randle
Stunt performer
Carly Rees
Stunt performer
Fairai Richmond
Stunt performer
Dalton Rondell
Stunt double
Mahuaki Rothman (For Julian Dennison/Josh) (Makua Rothman)
Stunt performer
Mike Rufino
Stunt performer / utility stunts
Todd Sells
Stunt performer
Ben Siemer
Stunt performer
Angela Sippel
Stunt driver / stunt performer / utility stunts
Mark Tearle
Safety diver
Carla Thexton
Stunt driver
Jason Tubbs
Stunt actor
Nick Turello
Stunt rigging foreman / utility stunts
Steve Upton
Stunt performer
Darrell Walshe
Stand-in
James Ban
Additional stunt coordinator / stunt performer
Todd Warren
Stunt performer
Kofi Yiadom

Camera

Lighting technician
Charlie Adams
Electrician
Lorenza Amato
Lighting technician
Joshua Atkin (Additional photography)
Lighting technician
Stephen Bacquet
Best boy grip
Dana Baker
Rigging grip sub forman
Fernando Barrios
Electrician
Carlos Benavides
Digital led technician & programmer
Glen Bielenberg
Key grip
Chris Birdsong (Second unit - Hawaii Unit)
Rigging grip gang boss
Brian Bishop (Hawaii unit)
Best boy rigging electric
John Bratlien (Additional photography)
Lighting technician
Alex Brinkworth
Lighting technician
Nick Budding
Lighting technician
Jack Cale
Grip
Stu Carl
Whs liason rigger
Todd Carmody
Grip
Scott Chase
Bts cinematographer
Pete Chiaramonte
Camera operator
Simon Christidis (Underwater)
Rigging grip
Danny Cochran
Gaffer
Shaun Conway
Dolly grip assist
Benjamin Copping (Benjamin Copping)
Key grip
Toby Copping
Lighting technician
Aaron Cordery
Fixture technician
Eric Arnold Cortez
Fixtures technician
Jimmy Cox Jr. (Additional photography)
First assistant camera
Andrae Crawford (Additional photography)
Second assistant camera
Hilary Crombie ("b" camera)
Dolly grip
Michael Patrick Cronin ("b" camera: second unit)
First assistant camera
Rebecca Crowe ("a" camera, Second unit)
Second assistant camera
Richard Dabbs (Hawaii unit)
Camera operator
Scott Dolan ("b" camera, second unit)
Rigging electrician
Zack Dougan
Second unit lighting technician
Tom Doyle
Rigging electric
Duke Duvauchelle
Aerial camera technician
Eric Dvorsky
Watchout Operator
Justin Edgerly
First assistant camera
Will Edmunds ("b" camera, second unit)
First assistant camera
Simon England ("a" camera)
Grip
Alexander Eremin (Second unit, Hawaii Unit)
Digital utility
Devon Fernandez (Additional photography)
Lighting console programmer
Mike Ficara (Second unit - Hawaii Unit)
Fixtures technician
James Thomas Flynn
Grip
Henry Fordham
Electrician
Mike Gerzevitz
Drone pilot
Alejandro Pérez Tamayo
Dolly grip
Jack Glenn
Offset lighting console programmer
Matthew Golder
Camera operator
James Goldman ("b" camera/steadicam operator)
Aerial director of photography
Dylan Goss (Hawaii unit)
Aerial camera system technician
Peter Graf
Rigging grip
Jeremy Griffiths
Grip trainee
Molly Grosvenor
Lighting technician
Sami Gustafsson
Digital imaging technician
Matthew Harding (Second unit)
Key rigging grip
Rick Harris
Practical lighting technician
Brandon Harrison
Drone camera operator
Zack Haskell
Rigging electric system designer
Stephen Head
Gaffer
Orlando Hernandez (Additional photography)
Fixtures best boy / fixtures best boy/additional photography
Jason Hindman
Camera production assistant
John M. Oswald
Digital imaging technician
Robert Howie
Camera operator
Frank Hruby
Best boy rigging grip
Steele Hunter
Video assist
Andrew Jackson
Digital imaging technician
Adrian Jebef (Additional photography)
Practical electrician
Paul Johnstone
Hd video assist
Jordan C. Kadovitz (Additional photography)
Grip
Kevin Kersting
Video graphics supervisor
Chris Kieffer
Grip
Francisco Sonic Kim (Additional photography)
Lighting technician
Kevin Kim (Additional photography)
Assistant camera
Sean Kisch (Hong Kong unit)
Drone visual observer
Syd Klinge
Second assistant camera
Jake Koning ("a" camera, Second unit)
Fixtures technician
Jason Lamport
Rigging grip
Al LaVerde
Digital imaging technician
Julian Lawrence (Second unit, Australia Unit)
Rigging electrician
John M.H. Lee (Hawaii unit)
Lighting technician
Mark Levey
Best boy grip
Jay A. Lind (Second unit)
On-set best boy
Matthew Linfoot
Grip
Allen Liu
Digital imaging technician
Matthew Love (Second unit)
Gaffer
Steve Mathis (Second unit, Hawaii Unit)
Lighting console programmer
Kevin Matz (Hawaii unit)
Grip
Hamish McCorkindale (Second unit)
Lighting technician
Scott Medcalf
Aclt
Chris Milani (Hawaii unit)
Set lighting technician
Kevin J. Miller (Additional photography)
Grip
Daisuke Dice Miyake
Director of photography
Darin Moran (Hong Kong unit)
Playback supervisor
Matthew Morrissey
Set lighting technician
Alan Mozo
Loader
Ryan Murray (Additional photography)
Gaffer
Jeff Murrell
Props
Karen Neal
Video operator
Edmund Ng (Second unit, Australia Unit)
Aerial director of photography
David Nowell (Australia unit) (David B. Nowell)
Video operator
Luis Olivares (Main unit, Australia Unit)
Rigging console programmer
Derek Page
Rigging gaffer
Travis Panarisi (Additional photography)
Loader
Danny Park
Lighting technician
Jordan Perry
Best boy electric
Kevin Perry (Additional photography)
Best boy
Jason Poole
Video utility
Christina Presley (Second unit, Hawaii Unit)
Video assist
David Presley (Second unit, Hawaii Unit)
Director of photography
Roham Rahmanian (Additional photography)
Camera loader
Anysha Rankin
Fixtures foreman / fixtures foreman
Sean Roberts (Additional photography)
Lighting technician
Matt Robinson
Drone tech
Travis Samson
Camera operator
Martin Schaer ("a" camera)
First assistant camera
Ricky Schamburg ("b" camera)
Rigging grip
Rod Scott
First assistant camera
David A. Seekins ("a" camera, Second unit)
Lighting technician
Beau Selwood
Rigging grip
Eamon Shannon
Director of photography
Brad Shield (Second unit, Australia Unit)
Dolly grip
Alan Shultz
Video graphics
Tom Slattery
Assistant camera
Hannah Smith
Second assistant camera
Roxanne Stephens ("a" camera, second unit, Hawaii Unit)
Second assistant camera
Nathan Stern ("b": camera)
Led technician
Matt Kevin Stone
Key rigging grip
David Thomson (Australia unit)
Senior Lighting Technician
David Tilburey
Rigging gaffer
Don Tomich (Hawaii unit)
Key grip
Les T. Tomita
Senior practical electrician
Jackson Tuchscherer
Lighting technician
Mitchell Ursetta
Still photographer
Vince Valitutti
Grip
Ivan Valjan
Camera production assistant
Fiorella Lugli
Dolly grip
Michael Vivian ("a" camera)
Digital imaging technician assistant
Mitch Wanless (Dailies)
First assistant camera
Jimmy Ward ("b" camera)
Lighting desk operator
Peter Whitby
Led tech
Justin White
Dolly grip
Jeremy Wisham ("a" camera, Second unit)
Best boy grip
Satoshi Yamazaki (Additional photography)
Second assistant camera
Justin Zaffiro ("a" camera)

Wardrobe department

Costume production assistant
Emily G. Ackerman
Key costumer
Carrie Arakaki
Costume supervisor
Javier Arrieta
Set costumer
Julie Barton
Costume concept artist
Phillip Boutte Jr.
Key costumer
Steven Butler
Costume coordinator
Erin Louise Cardoo
Costumer
Siobhan Claridy
Principal set costumer
Charlie Dicus
Set costumer
Aaron Ellis
Fabric buyer
Hannah Greene
Set costumer
Jamella Hassan
Assistant costume designer
Lindsey Kear
Costumer
Melody Koerber
Set costumer
Billy Wauer
Costumer
Josh Mar
Ager/dyer
John Ringhoff
Head ager/dyer
Ivory Stanton
Costume assistant
Ellie Suffolk
Costumer
Samantha Walker (Cast)
Additional wardrobe
Julie Willis
Principal set costumer
Tricia Yoo
Wardrobe assistant
Sunshine Yuen

Editorial department

Editorial supervisor
Debajit Barman (Dneg)
Post-production executive
Jason Beale
Additional editor
Pete Beaudreau
Additional editor
Jesse Chapman
Post-production & it engineer
Dan Delaney (Australia unit)
Dailies manager
Liza Diott
Dailies engineer
Jason Dougherty
Additional editor
Bob Ducsay
Colorist
Rich Flores (Dailies) (Richard Flores Jr.)
Post-production coordinator
Kala'e Frank
Senior finishing producer
Laura Geucherian
First assistant editor
Bernie E. Gomez
Editorial production assistant
Mitchell Goodwin (Australia unit)
Senior finishing editor
Joe Ken (Company 3)
Vp post-production technology
JoAnne Ji Kim
Dailies technician
Tom Klane
Color assistant
Zachary Korpi
Digital intermediate associate producer
Philip Marvin
Dailies technician
Christopher McDonald (Additional photography)
Additional digital intermediate colorist
Adam Nazarenko
Colorist
Shane O'Connor (Dailies: additional photography)
Editorial consultant
John Ottman
Additional editor
Rick Pearson (Richard Pearson)
Additional 3d colorist
Jared Pecht
Colorist
Kath Raisch (Dailies post production)
Location systems engineer
Stephen Regnier (EC3, dailies)
Dailies producer
Alexis Ross (EC3, dailies)
Executive producer
Stefan Sonnenfeld (Company3/senior colorist)
Colorist
John St. Laurent (Dailies: additional photography)
Digital intermediate accountant
Ian Sullivan
Color assistant
John Tripp
First assistant editor
Christos Voutsinas
Assistant editor
Kyle Walczak
Post-production coordinator
Bobby Williams
Editor
Clark Zhu (Clark Zijun Zhu)

Music department

Music supervisor
Peter Afterman
Additional synth programming
Shwan Askari
Orchestrator
Sara Barone
Music editor
Clint Bennett
Music coordinator
Jane Berry
Technical score engineer
Gevorg Chepchyan
Composer
Antonio Di Iorio (Additional music)
Additional temp music editor
Nicholas Fitzgerald
Music production services
Michiel Groeneveld
Music re-mixing coordinator
Opie Gruves
Score mastering
Tom Holkenborg (Junkie XL)
Technical score engineer
Peter Kohrman
Music supervisor
Alison Litton
Orchestra leader
Tom Pigott Smith
Composer
Matthew Pusti (Additional music - Previsualization)
Additional synth programming
Jarrod Royles-Atkins
Musician
Patrick Savage
Additional synth programming
Steven Silvers
Technical score engineer
Jacopo Trifone
Music editor
Daniel Waldman
Musician
Kishan Kumar Jha (*)

Other crew

Dive supervisor
Andrew Allen
Principal eyewear
Wendy Altman-Cohen
On-set production assistant
Kye Appleton
Marketing consultant
Mayank Badhwar
Military technical advisor
Miguel A. Baez Jr.
Pre-production production coordinator
Angela Barac
Rights and clearances
Cassandra Barbour
Production assistant
Jon Baxter
Dialect coach
Samara Bay (Demian Bichir)
Second assistant accountant
Philipp Besa
Assistant
Maddison Bolesworth (Rebecca Hall)
Studio teacher
Marcy Brooks
Assistant production coordinator
Talia Buckberry
Intern
Grace Jane Burford (Legendary Entertainment)
Second assistant accountant
Maree Burke
Set medic
John Burns
Wrangler
Sue Chipperton
Voice artist
Manveer Choudhary
Production assistant
Lacey Coop
Main titles designer
Kyle Cooper (Prologue Films)
Payroll clerk
Cass Courchessne
Second assistant accountant
Susan Dale
Key set medic
Kaleb Day (Australia unit)
Production staff
Cass Courchessne
Key second assistant accountant
Jason De Meo
Production assistant
Jim Dendrinos
Assistant craft service
Mark Desch (Additional photography)
Payroll accountant
Michael Dorner
Assistant director
Ashley Douglass
Second assistant accountant
Kyle Drummer
Aerial ground coordinator
Eric Dvorsky
Accounting clerk
Cass Courchessne
Production controller
Terry Edinger
Safety advisor / safety supervisor
Sam Elia (Second unit)
Screen graphics
Peter Eszenyi
Production assistant
Kiawe Farr
Set medic
Erik Fenske
Cast assistant
Gabe Figueroa (Additional photography)
Production assistant
James Fitchett
Tony Fontanez
Post-production coordinator
Kristin Fowler
Production assistant
Louis Francavilla IV
Key first assistant accountant
Giela Fredman
Production assistant
Jacob Friedheim
Second assistant accountant
Karen Gardner
Playback graphics coordinator
Martin Garner
Travel coordinator
Zoila Gomez (ATL)
Marketing manager
Gerri Valentina Gonzalez (Luma Pictures)
Cast assistant
Olivia Gordon (Demian Bichir)
Caterer
Duyen Hackett (Hong Kong)
Studios
Derek Hall (Hawaii)
Production assistant
Karleen Harrington
Stand-in
Roberto Harrison
Stand-in and photo double
Barry Havenga
First assistant accountant
Louise Henry
Second assistant accountant
Sharon Hewitson
Accounts clerk
Sharon Hewitson
Set production assistant
Alexa Hinds (Second unit)
Clearance administrator
Charlotte Hoffman (Charlotte Rebecca Hoffman)
Production assistant
Liz Holland
Production assistant
Zack Hosseini
Assistant production office coordinator
George J. Hrico
First team production assistant
Caroline Hughes (Second unit)
Screen graphics
Olivier Jean
Studio teacher
Eva Jensen
Key set production assistant
Dais Kasagawa
Production assistant
Daniel Keating
Production accountant
Angela Kenny (Australia unit)
Second assistant accountant
Travis Kerr
Playback coordinator
Karla Kieffer
Set production assistant
Corey Knef
Production coordinator
Courtney LaBree
Svp of business and legal affairs
Bayan Laird
Picture double
Alice Lanesbury (Rebecca Hall / stand-in and body double)
Travel coordinator
Roxann Langlois
Content Protection Manager
Cody Lassiter
Payroll accountant
Washington Lee
Stand-in
Vito Leo (Julian Dennison)
Production assistant
Jacob Leonard
Picture double
Victoria Liu (Jessica Henwick)
Travel and accommodation coordinator
Ryan Makepeace
Production assistant
Jack Martin
Creative services
Amilia Matthews
Production assistant
Sean Mears
Assistant
Leah Mizrahi (Alexander Skarsgard)
Production assistant
Moses Munoz
Key second assistant accountant
Nicole Nakamoto
Camera pilot
Fred North (Hong Kong Unit / pilot) (Frédéric North)
Pilot
David Paris
Playback software engineer
Vincent Parker
Second second assistant accountant
AjaLee Pascual
On-set production assistant
Lillian Paterson
Adr loop group
Jessica Pennington
Rights and clearances
Jessica Perez
Production assistant
Andrew Pescara
Production secretary
Geoffrey Petersen (Additional photography)
Coordinator
Julianna Politsky
Production assistant
Ahmad Popal
Clearance administrator
Tanika Pratt
Production coordinator
Candice Preddy
Set teacher
Priscilla Richardson
Assistant
Julie Richheimer (Eric McLeod)
Safety supervisor
Sean Rigby
Production assistant
Estefania Rivas (Luma Pictures)
Main title executive producer
Ryan Robertson
Recruiter
Matt Rock
Dialect coach
Gabrielle Rogers (Shun Oguri)
Assistant to producer
Katalin Rogers
Accounting clerk
Marina Rubin
Studio teacher
Bettina Russo
Assistant to producer
Daniella Said
Production secretary
Cheryl Sakai
Production coordinator
Jenny Sandell
Assistant production coordinator
Joelle-Lyn Sarte
Jeweler
Dana Schneider
Accounts assistant
Isabelle Scott
Office production assistant
Rhianna Shaheen
Accounts assistant
Karen Sharp
Unit publicist
Deborah Simmrin
Production coordinator
Joshua Smith (Additional photography)
Rights and clearances
Kamakana Apelu
Screen graphics
Gordon Spurs
Production assistant
Lucas Stark
Accounting clerk
Xylena Strange
Assistant production coordinator
Paul Straw (Additional photography)
Stand-in
Jason Szabo
Production secretary
Emily Tate
Key second assistant accountant
Tabitha Tendolle
Production lawyer
Eric W. Thompson
Payroll accountant
Sharon Tribolet
Stock footage research
Jodi Tripi
Payroll accountant
Hine Tuaeu
Production assistant
Ryan Unicomb
Senior vp post-production
Valerie Flueger (Legendary Entertainment)
Production assistant
Greig Wagner
Payroll accountant
Lindsey Washington
Assistant production coordinator / production coordinator
Kate Weatherly (Second unit)
Set production assistant
Becca Weston
First assistant accountant
Prudence Williams
Key craft service
Jeff Winn (Additional photography)
Second assistant accountant
Eric Witherly
Second assistant accountant
Ryan Witherly
Second assistant accountant
Morgan Woodbry
Key second assistant accountant
Cynthia Young
First assistant accountant
Brett Young-Fountain
Production accountant
Katie Zaslaw
Production assistant
Leslie Zules (Storyboards)
End crawl by
Ben Schoen (*)

(*) uncredited