You have not yet access to any sci-file…

 Find out all day by day updates and news from this site

Godzilla vs. Kong

nov.
20

Godzilla vs. Kong

(Godzilla vs. Kong)

 Credits

Cast

...
Jessica Henwick
...
Eiza González
Madison Russell
Millie Bobby Brown
...
Alexander Skarsgård
...
Rebecca Hall
...
Lance Reddick
Mark Russell
Kyle Chandler
Dr. Ilene Chen / Dr. Ling
Ziyi Zhang
(rumored)
Danai Gurira
...
Demián Bichir
...
Brian Tyree Henry
...
Julian Dennison
Admiral Wilcox
Hakeem Kae-Kazim
Sonar Operator
Benjamin Rigby
Reporter
Tasneem Roc
...
Shun Oguri
Actor
John Pirruccello
Security Guard
Brad McMurray
Mission Tech
Piéra Forde
Military Technician
Conlan Casal
Monarch Flight Crew
Tara Wraith
Mean Girl
Sofia Nolan
Pier Goer
Anyssa
Refugee
Amber Walls
Monarch Technician
Raynesa Jonas
Monarch Technician
Jacob Stefansson
HongKong Survivor
Linda Chien
Party Goer
Daniel Santana Jr.
Monarch Technician
Tonia Renee Hammerich
Mean Girl 2
Parisse Lattimore
Bar Patron
Ken Watanabe
Thug
Sonny Le
Party Goer
Chellé Brooks
Driver / Passerby
Andrea Elizabeth Sikkink
Fisherman
Shawn McBride
Us Navy
Niam
Fisherman
Scott M. Schewe
Monarch Guard
Scott Wallace
Construction Worker
Jon Quested
Monarch Board Member
Jason Speer
Monarch Tech #2
Joel Pierce
Apex Lab Techs
Santi Lawson
Hayworth
Daniel Nelson
Tourist
Timothy Christian Jansen
Cafe patron
Rob Schyff
Apex Guard
Grisel Toledo
Bartender
Jason Virgil
Police Officer
Philip Farmer (Philip Farmer)
Thug
Sen Shao
(creditOnly)
Jacob Turner
Pier Goer
Dalton Fugate
Girl on Pier
Kelly Gonda
Bar Patron
Sean Edward Frazer
Admiral
Curtis Bush
Guard
Keiichi Enomoto
Heav Pilot #3
Victoria Liu
Young Technician
Elijah Keolamalulani Burbage
Bar Patron #1
Alice Lanesbury
Dr. Chen's Assistant
Van Marten
Engineer
Barry Havenga
School kid
Lachlan Winters
News Reporter
Lara Thomas
Refugee
Clay Mason
Refugee
Travis Arrington
Military Tactical Squad
Zac Fliss
Monarch Ground Crew
Tannum Bowater
Monarch Flight Crew
Rick Linkowski
Apex Armed Guard
Nick Turello
School Kid
Ariana Doolan
Security Guard
Ariana Doolan
Military Personnel
Ariana Doolan
Monarch Worker
Ariana Doolan
Bar Patron
Ariana Doolan
School Kid
Alexander Andersen (*)
APEX Employee
Svitlana Campbell (*)
Monarch Worker
Amanda Chang (*)
Business Pedestrian
Darny Chau (*)
Apex Employee
Jess A. Cruz (*)
Shopper
Raul Espericueta (*)
Apex Lab Technician
Charmain Jackson (*)
Bar Patron
Steve Maggs (*)
Monarch Military
Austin Morrison (*)
Hong Kong Pedestrian
Blake Sakata (*)
Refugee
Megan Fox (*)
Monarch Tactical Guard
Jason Szabo (*)

Director

Director
Adam Wingard

Writing credits

Writer
Eric Pearson
Screenplay by
Max Borenstein
Writer
Terry Rossio
Writer
Michael Dougherty
Story
Zach Shields

Producer

Co-producer
Jennifer Conroy
Producer
Alex Garcia
Producer
Jon Jashni
Executive producer
Roy Lee
Executive producer
Dan Lin
Producer
Eric McLeod
Executive producer
Kenji Okuhira
Producer
Mary Parent
Producer
Brian Rogers
Producer
Thomas Tull
Co-producer
Tamara Watts Kent

Cinematography

Director of photography
Ben Seresin

Editor

Editor
Josh Schaeffer

Casting

Casting director
Sarah Finn

Production design

Production designer
Thomas S. Hammock (Tom Hammock)
Production designer
Owen Paterson

Art direction

Art director
Bill Booth
Art director
Mitch Cass
Art director
Andres Cubillan
Supervising art director
Richard Hobbs
Art director
Michelle McGahey
Art director
Jim Millett
Art director
Harry E. Otto
Art director
Greg Papalia
Art director
Dawn Swiderski
Art director
Stella Vaccaro
Art director
Peter Wyborn

Set decoration

Set decorator
Rebecca Cohen
Set decorator
Ronald R. Reiss

Costume design

Costume designer
Ann Foley

Makeup department

Makeup artist
Jordann Aguon
Additional make up artist
Katrina Anger
Makeup department head
Kate Biscoe
Makeup artist
Natalie Bruce
Key hair stylist
Mahealani Diego (Hawaii unit)
Makeup designer
Joel Harlow
Hair stylist
Paula Hong
Makeup artist
Jeremy Kaikala
Hair stylist
Ralph Malani
Key hair stylist
Mary L. Mastro
Key makeup artist
Ann Pala
Makeup artist
Karen Iboshi Preiser
Makeup artist
Laine Rykes
Additional makeup artist
Lexi Stewart
Hair department head
Peter Tothpal
Hair stylist
Arthur B Wilson III
Creature designer
Tom Woodruff Jr.
Hair stylist
Sheldon Yamauchi

Production management

Unit production manager
Jennifer Conroy
Production supervisor
Jenny Fumarolo
Production advisor
Geno Hart

Assistant director

Offset third assistant director
Hayley Booth (Second unit)
Second second assistant director
Dan Cole
Second unit assistant director
Martin Dorsch
Assistant director
Ashley Douglass
Second assistant director
Brian Avery Galligan
Key second assistant director
Nerida Groth (Second unit)
Second unit director
Thomas Robinson Harper
Key second assistant director
Dixon McPhillips (Additional photography)
First assistant director
Jayson Merrill (Second unit)
Second second assistant director
Hailey Oltman (Additional photography)
First assistant director
Nick Satriano
Third assistant director
Ken Twohy (Second unit)
Additional second assistant director
Megan S. Willis
Second unit
Wainani Young-Tomich

Art department

Greens person
Lucy Allan
Set decorator's assistant
Ebony Ashton
Creature designer
Ken Barthelmey
Senior set designer
Axel Bartz
Head of prop manufacture
Brett Beacham
Head mould maker
Josh Beacham
Digital assets manager
Matthew Beecher
Storyboard artist
Richard Bennett
Set dresser
Matt Boug
Greens person
Raihana Bowman
Storyboard artist
Micah Brenner
Concept artist
Kyle Brown
Lead man
Christopher Bruce
Set Dec
Jameson Buston (Gang boss)
Head buyer
Gillian Butler
Storyboard artist
Graeme Callander
Model maker
Gary Cameron
Assistant art director
Sandra Doyle Carmola
Set designer
Luke Caska
Senior prop painter
Bern Castle
Leading hand/steel fabricator
Gene Chantrill
Prop maker
Tiffany Chuck
On set dresser
Jeremy Cisneros
Assistant construction supervisor
Ross Clarke
Set manufacture engineer
Martin Crowther
Set decoration buyer
Mick Cummings
Set dresser
Tom Curtis
Set dresser
Julie DeRose
Stand-by carpenter
Wayne Diskin
Set designer
Benjamin Donnelly
Sculptor gang boss
Val I. Deikov
Prop maker
Michael Elvidge
Set dec manufacture coordinator
Lauren Ann Evans
Steel Construction Foreman
Peter Exton
Set builder
Anthony Fitzpatrick
Head buyer
Nick Foley
Propmaker foreman
Rob Garlow
Stand-by painter
Joey Genitempo
Art department coordinator US
Theresa Greene
2ic prop manufacture
Nic Gribben
Art department runner
Karleen Harrington
Swing gang
Mathew Hilton
Swing gang
Paul Hilton
Clearances
Charlotte Rebecca Hoffman
Lead sculptor
J. Bryan Holloway
Buyer
Lenny Holmdahl
Set designer
Sarah Hopper
Assistant prop painter
Tiffany Chuck
Storyboard artist
Michael Anthony Jackson
Swing gang
Kazunaga Tsuji
Concept artist
Justice Joseph
Senior set designer
Andrew Kattie
Set designer
Noelle King
Construction coordinator
Jonas Kirk
Assistant property master
Michael Kissane
Concept artist
Jared Krichevsky (Legacy Effects)
Concept artist
Maciej Kuciara
Lead graphic designer
Ellen Lampl
Greens person
Brett C. Langby
Concept artist
Simon Lee
Set builder
Aidan Leggat
Set dec buyer
Craig K. Lewis
Art department accountant
Andrew Lindley
Set dec coordinator
Peta Logan
Illustrator
Landon Lott
Senior mold maker / senior mould maker
Tristan Lucas
Art department assistant
Abby Mariama
Set dresser
Hale Mawae
Leadman
Jason McDonough
Art department coordinator
Tricia McInally
Greens person
Declan McMurray
Greens person
Andrew McNiece
Property master
Steven B. Melton
Assistant art director / concept artist
Michael Meyers
Concept illustrator
Michele Moen
Senior prop maker
Tiffany Chuck
Art department assistant
Andres Montiel
Graphics assistant
Alexander Moy
Gang boss
Paul Mugavero
Set designer
Adam Mull
Concept artist
Simon Murton
Concept artist
Antony Nguyen
Set designer
Greg Papalia
Set dec runner
Steve Parsons
Head set dresser
Nikki Peace
Swing gang
Joshua Pearce
Assistant art director
Mike Piccirillo
Paint supervisor
Frank Piercy
Set decoration draftsperson
Tanika Pratt
Junior set designer
Siobhan Purkis
Construction supervisor
John Rann
Lead man
Hamish Raven
Concept artist
Steffen Reichstadt
Prop maker
Dorian Ribeiro
Construction purchaser
Carrie Roslan
Assistant graphic designer
Natasha Saba
Senior prop maker
Michael Elvidge
Set designer
Karijus Schlogl
Concept designer
Dean Sherriff
Prop assistant
Olivia Sippel
Construction gang boss
Darrin Smith
Set designer
Easton Michael Smith
Swing gang
Jeremy Smith
Design assistant
Natasha Smith
Concept artist
Xander Smith
Digital assets manager
Todd Smoyer
Standby greens
Duncan Sorby
Storyboard artist
Aaron Sowd
Prop making foreman
Kazunaga Tsuji
On set dresser
Sam Sternthall
Concept artist
Steve HyunSuk Suh
Sets buyer
Geraldine Tartan
Set dec manufacturing runner
Shaun E. Thompson
Set designer
Rachel van Baarle
Art department production assistant
Bailey Wait
Head greens person
Ronald Wallekers
Head buyer
Suzy Whitefield
Graphic designer
Michael Whooley
Mold shop supervisor
Dale Wilmarth
Key greens foreman
Liloa Wong
Set dresser
Christopher J. Wood
Creature designer
Bryan Wynia
Set dresser
Fante Zamora (Additional photography)

Sound department

Sound effects editor
Matt Cavanaugh
Boom operator
Joel Hodgkinson (Second unit)
Sound designer
Jason W. Jennings
Adr recordist
Alexa Kahn
Sound utility
Yvette Hill
Production sound mixer 2nd unit
Scott Mulready
Boom operator
Joel Reidy
Sound utility
Ruth Vance
Sound mixer
Thomas Visser (Hawaii, 2nd Unit)
Production sound mixer
Tom Williams

Special effects

Special effects coordinator
Chris Brenczewski
Special effects supervisor
Bruce Bright
Special effects technician
Brenden Barry Brown
Special effects technician
Mitchell Cox
Special effects technician
Kyle Davis
Special effects technician
Lawrence Decker
Special effects coordinator
Michael Gaspar (2nd Unit)
Miniature effects supervisor
Alec Gillis (Amalgamated Dynamics)
Special effects technician
Pete Kelley
Legacy Effects Creature Design Supervisor
Lindsay MacGowan
Creature design supervisor
Shane Mahan (Legacy Effects)
Special effects supervisor
Michael Meinardus
Special effects workshop supervisor
James Paul
Special effects pre-rig supervisor
Ray Purkis
Special effects foreman
Mike Sasgen
Aviation Effects Supervisor
Doug Scroggins III
Legacy Effects Studio Coordinator
Damon Weathers
Minature effects supervisor
Tom Woodruff Jr. (Amalgamated Dynamics / miniature effects supervisor: Amalgamated Dynamics)
Special effects technician
Daniel Yates
Special effects foreman
Douglas D. Ziegler

Visual effects

Lead compositor
Nathan Abbot (Weta Digital)
Lookdev lead
Douglas Addy
Visual effects artist
Reetu Aggarwal (MPC VFX India)
Effects supervisor
Gerardo Aguilera (Weta Digital)
Head of layout
Mashi Akiyama (MPC Montreal)
Senior visual effects coordinator
Pierre Alexander
Senior fur groomer
Mark Allen (Weta Digital)
Production coordinator
Amy Altvater
Visual effects editor
Adam Avery
Lighting & Lookdev Artitst
Kenneth Bailey
Senior fx technical director
Yunus Balcioglu (MPC)
Capture technician
Frances Baldasarro (Clear Angle Studios)
Witness camera operator
Caleb Baltensperger
CG artist
Guillaume Barre
Camera technical director
Gregory Bellis (Weta Digital)
3D generalist
Babak Bina
Lead Digital Coordinator
Timothy Bond (Luma Pictures)
Fx td
Raul Boza (MPC)
2d pipeline supervisor
Alex Branton
Visual effects artist
Thomas Buckingham (MPC)
Previs artist
Andy Cadzow
Fx artist
Lisieux Calandro
Production assistant
Kevin Carolan (Luma Pictures)
Senior texture artist
Myriam Catrin
Key fx artist
Irnes Cavkic (MPC)
Look development technical director
Yinghao Chai (MPC)
Layout artist
Jason Chee (ScanlinevFx)
Look development lead
Jon Chesson (ScanlinevFx)
Digital compositor
Carly Cheung
Lead lighting technical director
Jong Jin Choi
Environment artist
Erik Christensen (Weta Digital)
Lead animator
Ngan Chung (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects assistant data wrangler
Selah Chung
Animation supervisor
David Clayton (Weta Digital)
Virtual art department manager
Sarah Cowhey (Weta Digital)
Lidar supervisor
Craig Crane
VFX Production Assistant
Matt Daigle (MPC)
Animator
Billy Dao (Luma Pictures)
VFX Production Assistant
Sharon Das (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects production coordinator
Lou Datchens (MPC)
Modeller/facial modeler
Andrea De Martis (MPC)
Visual effects supervisor
John 'D.J.' Des Jardin
Senior animator
Rod Dimayuga
VFX Photographer
James Dornoff
Visual effects producer
Matthew Dravitzki (Weta Digital)
Visual effects coordinator
Kristen Drewski
Lead layout technical director
William Dwelly (Scanline VFX)
Rotoscope artist
Kalima T. Farris (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Dan Feinstein (ScanlinevFx)
Senior animator
Alex Filipov
Visual effects producer
Ryan Flick (ScanlinevFx)
Senior camera td
Ludovic Fouche
Senior visual effects coordinator
Zack Fox
Matchmove lead
Dom Francis (Luma Pictures)
Digital matte painter
Dana Franklin
Executive assistant
Natalie Fritz (Weta Digital)
Fx artist
Haji Gadirov (ScanlinevFx)
Head of FX
Adam Gailey (Luma Pictures)
Vfx assistant editor
Eddy Garcia
Senior modeler
Christina Georgieva
3D environment artist
Pierre Guilpain (MPC)
Look dev department production manager
Markus Hagemeier (Weta Digital)
Data resource management lead
Paul Harling (Weta Digital)
Visual effects artist
Daniel Hazeltine (Clear Angle Studios)
Pipeline technical director
Hamed Hematyar (Scanline VFX)
Capture lead
Este Heyns (Clear Angle Studios)
Visual effects supervisor
Bryan Hirota (Scanline VFX)
Rotoscope artist
Barbra See Wai Ho (Weta Digital)
Camera technical director
Mark L. Holmes
Production engineer
Joe Howes (Weta Digital)
Look development lead
Josiah Holmes Howison (ScanlinevFx)
Vfx editor
Liana Dunleavy (Scanline VFX)
Senior animator
Shruti Janu (MPC)
Roto/paint artist
Alex Jennings
Visual effects editor
Brice Jourdan (MPC)
Data wrangler
Javier Kadry (Luma Pictures)
Production coordinator
Andrew Kalicki (Luma Pictures)
FX artists
Yu Wei Kao (MPC)
Effects technical director
Lucas Kazakevicius (ScanlinevFx)
Senior asset artist
Dulshan Keragala (Luma Pictures)
Camera technical director
Dániel Keresztes (Weta Digital)
Vfx production supervisor
Isha Sunflower Downs (Warner Bros)
Texture artist
Lon Krung (Weta Digital)
Rotoscope artist
Mounika Kyatam (Weta Digital)
Senior animator
Kevin Labanowich
Crowd artist
Andrea Lacedelli (MPC)
Digital production manager
Manon Le Bas (ScanlinevFx)
Lead lighting artist
Alan Ledger (MPC)
Lighting artist
Yusong Lee
Visual effects supervisor
Pier Lefebvre (MPC)
Lighting and compositing artist
Will Lovett (Luma Pictures)
Digital compositor
Hugo Lyra (Luma Pictures)
Fx pipeline td
Wanqi Lyu (Luma Pictures)
Vfx production manager
Laura López García De Blas
Senior pipeline td
Michael Löffler (ScanlinevFx)
Digital paint artist
Rob MacBride
Visual effects artist
Alexandra Magocsi
Senior matte painter
Richard Mahon
Lighting technical director
Daisuke Maki (Weta Digital)
Lead roto and paint artist
Charana Mapatuna (Scanline VFX)
Fx domain director
Ruben Mayor (Weta Digital)
VFX Production Assistant
Jonathan McFaul (MPC)
Visual effects assistant editor
Brett McManus
Senior animator
Ariel Rafael Suero Medina (MPC)
Lead effects artist
Myke Mendes
Head of production
Veronique Messier Lauzon (MPC)
Visual effects producer
Miranda Middlewood
Studio manager
Scott Miller (Scanline VFX)
R&d developer
Paul Molodowitch (Luma Pictures)
Senior creature pipeline technical director
Luiz Philippe Moreira (Weta Digital)
Character technical director
Darren Mortillaro
Fur groomer
Ourania Mourta (Weta Digital)
Senior effects technical director
Ahmed El-Shahat Moustafa
Layout department manager
Shane Mulholland (Weta Digital)
Lighting technical director
Taos Myers
Matchmove artist
Amit Narwani (ScanlinevFx)
Wrangler manager
Amber Marie Smith (Weta Digital)
Lead previs artist
C. Michael Neely (MPC Vancouver)
Visual effects artist
Lucas Newton
Lead compositor
Gregory Ng (Luma Pictures)
Effects production manager
Drew Nielsen (Weta Digital)
Digital matte painter
Nitturu Rajendra (MPC Montreal)
Lead compositor
Chris Olivas (ScanlinevFx)
Senior creature technical director
Martin Orlowski
Visual effects producer
Julie Orosz (ScanlinevFx)
Cg supervisor
Timucin Ozger (MPC Montreal)
VFX Production Assistant
Sebastian Ballesteros Paniagua (MPC)
Pipeline developer
Christos Parliaros (Weta Digital)
Art dept production manager
Cara Payne (Weta Digital)
Visual effects coordinator
Margaux Peach
Previs asset artist
Jason Peek
Visual effects producer
Michael Perdew (Luma Pictures)
Senior creature fx
Noah Peterson (Scanline VFX)
Animation supervisor
Eric Petey (ScanlinevFx)
Concept artist
Nicolas Pierquin (Luma Pictures)
Lighting Aritst
Sheila Placiego
Junior pipeline td
Justin Porter (Luma Pictures)
Shader technical director
Cornelius Porzig (Weta Digital)
Production manager
Stewart Probert (Clear Angle Studios)
Visual effects coordinator
Vani Rakesh (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects assistant coordinator
Alexandra Rebeck
Modeler
Werner Reifberger (Scanline VFX)
Cg supervisor
Clement Renaudin (Luma Pictures)
Computer graphics supervisor
Andrew Roberts (ScanlinevFx)
Pipeline td
Josh Robertson
Previs supervisor
Kyle Robinson
Facial modeller
Ismael Alabado Rodriguez (Scanline VFX)
Lighting technical director
Amaury Rospars
Asset artist
Jaymes Ruffin (Luma Pictures)
Lead animator
Yves Ruprecht (MPC)
Pipeline technical director
Nathan Rusch (Luma Pictures)
Senior camera technical director
Peter Salter (Weta Digital)
Lead Grooming TD
Tarkan Sarim (Scanline VFX)
Compositing artist
Marc Schönbeck (Luma Pictures)
Crowd department supervisor
Walter Schulz
Visual effects supervisor
Brendan Seals (Luma Pictures)
Previs artist
Nathaniel Seymour
Digital compositor
Vivek Sharma
On Set PA
Harri Sharp
Roto/Paint Show Lead
Gary Shelley
Visual effects producer
Kevin L. Sherwood (Weta Digital)
Visual effects supervisor
Kevin Andrew Smith (Weta Digital)
Visual effects photographer
Ben Soan
Assistant coordinator
Danielle Sturton
Compositing supervisor
Giuseppe Tagliavini (Weta Digital)
Visual effects supervisor
Dann Tarmy (Scanline VFX)
Senior effects technical director
Valerio Tarricone (ScanlinevFx)
Senior software developer
Ahmet Levent Tasel (Scanline VFX)
Shader technical director
Andrew Taylor (Weta Digital)
Digital environment supervisor
Damien Thaller
Rotoscope artist
Daniel Thomson (Weta Digital)
Cg supervisor
Stephen Tong
Lead digital compositor
William Towle
Senior camera technical director
Denis Trutanic (Weta Digital)
Layout artist
Hans Tsai (MPC)
Visual effects artist
Kulapong Vaiyamugamuygul (Fx td)
Lead software developer
Jozef van Eenbergen (MPC)
Visual effects accountant
John D. Vaughan
Compositing supervisor
Michael J. Viera (ScanlinevFx)
Stereo coordinator
Thomas Dane Wagener (Scanline VFX)
Technical director
Will Wallace
Senior layout technical director
Toby Watson Martin (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects producer
Tamara Watts Kent
Digital artist
Hazel Weatherall (3D Scanning)
Paint and roto artist
Rebecca Wells
Visual effects coordinator
Albert Whitemore
Visual effects production manager
Robin Williams
Visual effects artist
Andrew Winters
Accountant
Howard Yan (ScanlineVFX GmbH)
Fx artist
Hang Yang
Visual effects coordinator
Kin Yiu
Pipeline technical director
David Zeng
Previs/postvis artist
Peter Zhaoyu Zhou (MPC India)
Cg supervisor
Andrew Zink (Luma Pictures)

Stunts

Utility stunts
Lee Adamson
Stunt double
Alina Andrei (Eiza Gonzalez)
Stunt performer
Yoshinao Aonuma
Stunt performer
James Ban
Stunt performer
Robbie Clissold
Stunt double
Whitney Coleman (Millie bobby brown)
Stunt performer
Craig H. Davidson
Stunt team
Darvin Dela Cruz
Stunt performer
Dorian Djoudi (Hong Kong Swat team and Pedestrian)
Stunts
Jimena Ferrante
Stunt double
Jeremy Fitzgerald (Alexander Skarsgard)
Stunts
Darin Fujimori
Stunt coordinator
Kyle Gardiner
Stunt performer
Garreth Hadfield
Stunt coordinator
Riley Harper ("Additional Photography" / stunt performer)
Stunt coordinator
Thomas Robinson Harper
Precision driver
Carlos A. Herzer
Stunt performer
Shinji Ikefuji
2nd unit stunt coordinator / stunt rigging coordinator
Shawn Kautz
Stunt performer
Rumi Kikuchi
Stunt performer
Ri-Jie Kwok
Stunt performer
Amber Lamarca
Stunt actor
Jace Lee
Stunt performer
Blake Lindsell
Stunt performer
Kenny Low
Stunt double
Xanthia Marinelli (Eiza Gonzalez)
Stunt double
Holly McCredden (Rebecca Hall)
Stunts
John Meier
Stunt performer
Ryan Moniz
Stunts
Robert J. Morton
Stunt performer
Matt Mullins
Stunt double
Daniel Nelson (Alexander Skarsgard)
Stunt performer
Jim Palmer
Utility stunts
Jason Patterson
Stunt performer
Gary Price
Stunt performer
Dalton Rondell
Utility stunts
Todd Sells
Stunt performer
Ben Siemer
Stunt performer
Angela Sippel
Stunt driver
Mark Tearle
Safety diver
Carla Thexton
Stunt driver
Jason Tubbs
Stunt actor
Nick Turello
Utility stunts
Steve Upton
Stand-in
James Ban
Assistant stunt coordinator
Todd Warren

Camera

Lighting technician
Charlie Adams
Lighting technician
Joshua Atkin (Additional photography)
Lighting technician
Stephen Bacquet
Best boy grip
Dana Baker
Rigging grip sub formen
Fernando Barrios
Electrician
Carlos Benavides
Digital LED technician and Programmer
Glen Bielenberg
Key grip
Chris Birdsong (2nd unit - Hawaii unit)
Rigging grip gang boss
Brian Bishop (Hawaii)
Rigging electric best boy
John Bratlien (Additional photography)
Lighting technician
Alex Brinkworth
Bts cinematographer
Pete Chiaramonte
Rigging grip
Danny Cochran
Dolly grip assist
Benjamin Copping (Benjamin Copping)
Key grip
Toby Copping
Fixtures tech-additional photography
Jimmy Cox Jr.
Second assistant camera
Hilary Crombie ("b" camera)
B cam dolly grip second unit
Michael Patrick Cronin
A camera 1st ac second unit
Rebecca Crowe
Second assistant camera
Richard Dabbs (Hawaii)
B camera operator second unit
Scott Dolan
Rigging electrician
Zack Dougan
Rigging electric
Duke Duvauchelle
Aerial camera technician
Eric Dvorsky
1st assistant camera second unit/b cam
Will Edmunds
First assistant camera
Simon England ("a" camera)
Grip
Alexander Eremin (2nd Unit Hawaii)
Fixtures technician
James Thomas Flynn
Grip
Henry Fordham
Electrician
Mike Gerzevitz
Dolly grip
Jack Glenn
Offset lighting console programmer
Matthew Golder
"b" camera/steadicam operator
James Goldman
Aerial director of photography
Dylan Goss
Aerial camera system technician
Peter Graf
Rigging grip
Jeremy Griffiths
Lighting technician
Sami Gustafsson
Digital imaging technician
Matthew Harding (2nd Unit)
Key rigging grip
Rick Harris
Practical lighting technician
Brandon Harrison
Drone camera operator
Zack Haskell
Gaffer
Orlando Hernandez (Additional photography)
Fixtures best boy
Jason Hindman
Digital imaging technician
Robert Howie
Camera operator
Frank Hruby
Grip rigging best boy
Steele Hunter
Video assist
Andrew Jackson
Digital imaging technician
Adrian Jebef (Additional photography)
Practical electrician
Paul Johnstone
Hd video assist
Jordan C. Kadovitz (Additional photography)
Video graphics supervisor
Chris Kieffer
Lighting technician
Kevin Kim (Additional photography)
Assistant camera
Sean Kisch (Hong Kong)
Drone visual observer
Syd Klinge
Second assistant camera
Jake Koning ("a" camera 2nd unit)
Fixtures tech
Jason Lamport
Digital imaging technician
Julian Lawrence (Second unit Australia)
Rigging electrician
John M.H. Lee
Lighting technician
Mark Levey
Best boy grip
Jay A. Lind (Second unit)
On Set Best boy LX
Matthew Linfoot
Grip
Allen Liu
Digital imaging technician
Matthew Love (Second unit)
Gaffer
Steve Mathis (Second unit hawaii)
Lighting console programmer
Kevin Matz (Hawaii)
Lighting technician
Scott Medcalf
Aclt
Chris Milani (Hawaii unit)
Set lighting technician
Kevin J. Miller (Additional photography)
Grip
Daisuke Dice Miyake
Director of photography
Darin Moran (Hong Kong unit)
Playback supervisor
Matthew Morrissey
Set lighting technician
Alan Mozo
Gaffer
Jeff Murrell
Still photographer
Karen Neal
Video operator
Edmund Ng (2nd Unit)
Video operator
Luis Olivares (Main unit)
Rigging console programmer
Derek Page
Rigging gaffer
Travis Panarisi (Additional)
Loader
Danny Park
Lighting technician
Jordan Perry
Best boy electric
Kevin Perry (Additional photography)
Best boy
Jason Poole
Video utility
Christina Presley (2nd Unit Hawaii)
Video assist
David Presley (Second unit hawaii)
Camera loader
Anysha Rankin
Fixtures foreman
Sean Roberts
Fixtures foreman-add. photography
Sean Roberts
Lighting technician
Matt Robinson
Drone tech
Travis Samson
Camera operator
Martin Schaer ("a" camera)
First assistant camera
Ricky Schamburg ("b" camera)
A camera first assistant camera
David A. Seekins (Second unit)
Dolly grip
Alan Shultz
Assistant camera
Hannah Smith
Second assistant camera
Roxanne Stephens (A camera - Hawaii second unit)
Key rigging grip
David Thomson (Australia)
Senior Lighting Technician
David Tilburey
Rigging gaffer/hawaii unit
Don Tomich
Key grip
Les T. Tomita
Still photographer
Vince Valitutti
Grip
Ivan Valjan
Camera production assistant
Fiorella Lugli
DIT Assistant
Mitch Wanless (Dailies)
First assistant "b" camera
Jimmy Ward
Second assistant camera
Justin Zaffiro ("a" camera)

Wardrobe department

Costume production assistant
Emily G. Ackerman
Key costumer
Carrie Arakaki
Costume supervisor
Javier Arrieta
Costume concept artist
Phillip Boutte Jr.
Key costumer
Steven Butler
Costumer
Siobhan Claridy
Principal set costumer
Charlie Dicus
Set costumer
Aaron Ellis
Fabric buyer
Hannah Greene
Assistant costume designer
Lindsey Kear
Costumer
Melody Koerber
Set costumer
Billy Wauer
Costumer
Josh Mar
Ager/dyer
John Ringhoff
Head ager/dyer
Ivory Stanton
Costume assistant
Ellie Suffolk
Set costumer
Samantha Walker
Additional wardrobe
Julie Willis
Principal set costumer
Tricia Yoo

Editorial department

Post production executive
Jason Beale
First assistant editor
Jesse Chapman
Post production and IT engineer
Dan Delaney (Australia)
Dailies engineer
Jason Dougherty
Second assistant editor
Bernie E. Gomez
Dailies operator
Tom Klane
Location systems engineer
Stephen Regnier (EC3 Dailies)
Dailies producer
Alexis Ross (EC3 Dailies)
Executive producer for company 3/digital intermediate colorist
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Colorist
John St. Laurent (Dailies - additional photography)
Digital intermediate accountant
Ian Sullivan

Music department

Music supervisor
Peter Afterman
Music editor
Clint Bennett
Music coordinator
Jane Berry
Additional temp music editor
Nicholas Fitzgerald
Music supervisor
Alison Litton
Composer
Matthew Pusti (Additional music - Previsualization)
Music editor
Daniel Waldman

Other crew

Dive supervisor
Andrew Allen
On-set production assistant
Kye Appleton
Military technical advisor
Miguel A. Baez Jr.
Pre-production production coordinator
Angela Barac
Rights and clearances
Cassandra Barbour
Dialect coach
Samara Bay (Demian Bichir)
2nd assistant accountant
Philipp Besa
Assistant
Maddison Bolesworth (Rebecca Hall)
Studio teacher
Marcy Brooks
Assistant production coordinator
Talia Buckberry
Intern
Grace Jane Burford (Legendary Entertainment)
2nd assistant accountant
Maree Burke
Set medic
John Burns
Wrangler
Sue Chipperton
Payroll clerk
Cass Courchessne
2nd assistant accountant
Susan Dale
Key set medic
Kaleb Day (Australia)
Production staff
Cass Courchessne
Key 2nd asst accountant
Jason De Meo
Assistant craft service additional photography
Mark Desch
Payroll accountant
Michael Dorner
Assistant director
Ashley Douglass
2nd asst accountant
Kyle Drummer
Aerial ground coordinator
Eric Dvorsky
Accounting clerk
Cass Courchessne
Production controller
Terry Edinger
Production assistant
Kiawe Farr
Set medic
Erik Fenske
Production assistant
James Fitchett
Tony Fontanez
Post production coordinator
Kristin Fowler
Production assistant
Louis Francavilla IV
Key 1st assistant accountant
Giela Fredman
Production assistant
Jacob Friedheim
2nd assistant accountant
Karen Gardner
Playback graphics coordinator
Martin Garner
Travel coordinator
Zoila Gomez (ATL)
Stand-in
Roberto Harrison
Stand-in and photo double
Barry Havenga
1st Assistant Accountant
Louise Henry
2nd assistant accountant
Sharon Hewitson
Accounts clerk
Sharon Hewitson
Set production assistant
Alexa Hinds (Second unit)
Production assistant
Zack Hosseini
Assistant production office coordinator
George J. Hrico
Studio teacher
Eva Jensen
Key set production assistant
Dais Kasagawa
Production assistant
Daniel Keating
Production accountant australia
Angela Kenny
2nd asst accountant
Travis Kerr
Set production assistant
Corey Knef
Production coordinator
Courtney LaBree
Stand in and Body double / picture double
Alice Lanesbury (Rebecca Hall)
Travel coordinator
Roxann Langlois
Payroll accountant
Washington Lee
Stand-in
Vito Leo (Julian Dennison)
Production assistant
Jacob Leonard
Picture double
Victoria Liu (Jessica Henwick)
Travel and accommodation coordinator
Ryan Makepeace
Production assistant
Sean Mears
Mr skarsgård
Leah Mizrahi
Production assistant
Moses Munoz
Key 2nd asst accountant
Nicole Nakamoto
Camera pilot hong kong
Frédéric North
Playback software engineer
Vincent Parker
2nd 2nd assistant accountant
AjaLee Pascual
Production assistant
Andrew Pescara
Production secretary
Geoffrey Petersen (Additional photography)
Coordinator
Julianna Politsky
Production assistant
Ahmad Popal
Production coordinator
Candice Preddy
Set teacher
Priscilla Richardson
Assistant
Julie Richheimer (Mr. McLeod)
Safety supervisor
Sean Rigby
Production assistant
Estefania Rivas (Luma Pictures)
Dialect coach
Gabrielle Rogers (Shun Oguri)
Assistant to producer
Katalin Rogers
Accounting clerk
Marina Rubin
Studio teacher
Bettina Russo
Assistant to producer
Daniella Said
Production secretary
Cheryl Sakai
Production coordinator
Jenny Sandell
Assistant production coordinator
Joelle-Lyn Sarte
Office production assistant
Rhianna Shaheen
Accounts assistant
Karen Sharp
Unit publicist
Deborah Simmrin
Miscellaneous crew
Stand-in
Production assistant
Lucas Stark
Accounting clerk
Xylena Strange
Stand-in
Jason Szabo
Production secretary
Emily Tate
Key 2nd Assistant Accountant
Tabitha Tendolle
Production lawyer
Eric W. Thompson
Payroll accountant
Sharon Tribolet
Payroll accountant
Hine Tuaeu
SR VP Post Production
Valerie Flueger (Legendary)
Production assistant
Greig Wagner
2nd unit production coordinator / assistant production coordinator
Kate Weatherly
Key craft service
Jeff Winn (Additional photography)
Second assistant accountant
Eric Witherly
Second assistant accountant
Ryan Witherly
2nd assistant accountant
Morgan Woodbry
Key second assistant accountant
Cynthia Young
1st Assistant Accountant
Brett Young-Fountain
Production accountant
Katie Zaslaw
Production assistant
Leslie Zules (Storyboards)

(*) uncredited